Snowflake 5K Open
Overall Finish List
December 10, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Festos Chemaoi Murfreesboro TN 12211 25 M 1/19 25-29 15:58.8 15:59.0 5:09/M
2 Jeff Edmonds Nashville TN 12039 35 M 1/13 35-39 16:02.5 16:02.5 5:10/M
3 Jim Hurder Nashville TN 12046 25 M 1/19 25-29 16:14.5 16:14.5 5:14/M
4 Justin Patterson Nashville TN 10026 27 M 2/19 25-29 16:26.3 16:26.4 5:18/M
5 Jacob Carrigan Antioch TN 11838 31 M 1/14 30-34 16:34.0 16:34.0 5:21/M
6 Taylor Caldwell Brentwood TN 8675 16 M 1/11 15-19 16:39.3 16:39.6 5:22/M
7 Daniel Peters Nashville TN 11837 17 M 2/11 15-19 17:14.4 17:15.1 5:34/M
8 Adam Dodson Nashville TN 11829 28 M 3/19 25-29 17:25.2 17:25.7 5:37/M
9 Myles Anderson Nashville TN 4959 18 M 3/11 15-19 17:36.3 17:36.7 5:41/M
10 Mark Carver Nashville TN 8679 51 M 1 M 17:43.0 17:43.4 5:43/M
11 Justin Karpinos Nashville TN 12061 30 M 2/14 30-34 17:45.3 17:46.2 5:44/M
12 Lake Lomax Columbia TN 9971 16 M 4/11 15-19 18:33.0 18:35.5 5:59/M
13 Joseph Crane Nashville TN 8698 30 M 3/14 30-34 18:35.3 18:41.5 6:00/M
14 Travis Crouch Mcminnville TN 12038 39 M 2/13 35-39 18:38.7 18:39.8 6:01/M
15 David Jennings Nashville TN 9945 27 M 4/19 25-29 18:41.2 18:43.5 6:02/M
16 Jon Eichert Hermiitage TN 11836 38 M 3/13 35-39 18:47.2 18:49.8 6:04/M
17 Andrew Wisniewski Antioch TN 12198 29 M 5/19 25-29 18:48.2 18:49.3 6:04/M
18 Skyler Moots Nashville TN 11831 23 M 1/2 20-24 18:57.8 18:58.8 6:07/M
19 Nicole Gardner Murfreesboro TN 9671 14 F 1/12 11-14 18:59.3 19:02.0 6:07/M
20 Madison Rieke Nashville TN 10044 17 M 5/11 15-19 19:00.1 19:00.5 6:08/M
21 Alma McMurtry Mt Juliet TN 9989 32 F 1/34 30-34 19:00.9 19:01.7 6:08/M
22 Hannah Caldwell Brentwood TN 8673 14 F 1/12 11-14 19:28.7 19:29.0 6:17/M
23 Addi Coggins Franklin TN 8691 13 F 2/12 11-14 19:45.7 19:45.9 6:22/M
24 Jeffrey Bandy Mcminnville TN 11851 41 M 1/13 40-44 19:46.2 19:47.2 6:23/M
25 Kevin Barrett Smyrna TN 4976 15 M 6/11 15-19 20:02.0 20:04.1 6:28/M
26 David Schmanski Goodlettsville TN 12204 57 M 1/10 55-59 20:11.9 20:13.4 6:31/M
27 Scott Meadows Springfield TN 12048 39 M 4/13 35-39 20:15.4 20:17.1 6:32/M
28 Christopher Poarch Fayetteville TN 10031 28 M 6/19 25-29 20:20.8 20:29.6 6:34/M
29 Steven McNeal Nashville TN 9990 32 M 4/14 30-34 20:21.4 20:23.2 6:34/M
30 Jessica Moran Fayetteville TN 9997 24 F 1/20 20-24 20:23.1 20:31.5 6:35/M
31 John Wilcox Gallatin TN 10115 46 M 1/12 45-49 20:24.5 20:24.6 6:35/M
32 Miles Baxter Nashville TN 4980 25 M 7/19 25-29 20:39.4 20:40.7 6:40/M
33 Chaz Hawkins Franklin TN 9931 16 M 7/11 15-19 20:44.8 20:50.9 6:41/M
34 Allan Winebarger Brentwood TN 10120 48 M 2/12 45-49 21:02.6 21:05.6 6:47/M
35 Tiffany Poteet Nashville TN 11850 26 F 1/36 25-29 21:32.1 21:34.1 6:57/M
36 Rebekah Rohrbach Nashville TN 11834 31 F 2/34 30-34 21:40.9 21:40.9 6:59/M
37 Richard Rogers Franklin TN 10049 50 M 1/9 50-54 21:51.1 21:51.1 7:03/M
38 Daniele Vellani Clarksville TN 12050 42 M 2/13 40-44 21:52.1 21:54.6 7:03/M
39 Beth Hanson Brentwood TN 11848 46 F 1 M 21:52.9 21:55.3 7:03/M
40 Tanya Savory Nashville TN 10056 50 F 1/17 50-54 22:10.4 22:12.6 7:09/M
41 Ian Swinea Springfield TN 12213 15 M 8/11 15-19 22:21.1 22:23.1 7:13/M
42 Michelle Allen Parker Nashville TN 12041 41 F 1/15 40-44 22:23.0 22:25.3 7:13/M
43 Claire Heflin Franklin TN 9935 14 F 3/12 11-14 22:23.9 22:24.1 7:13/M
44 Bradley Grindstaff Corryton TN 9690 43 M 3/13 40-44 22:30.1 22:32.7 7:15/M
45 Dillon Hamilton Nashville TN 9697 14 M 1/6 11-14 22:37.6 22:37.8 7:18/M
46 Barrett Holder Fayetteville TN 9939 31 M 5/14 30-34 22:43.9 22:51.2 7:20/M
47 Cheryl Parrish Nashville TN 10024 47 F 1/13 45-49 22:53.1 22:57.9 7:23/M
48 John Shuler Hendersonville TN 10068 58 M 2/10 55-59 22:54.2 22:55.7 7:23/M
49 Phurma Lama Franklin TN 9967 34 M 6/14 30-34 23:03.2 23:03.9 7:26/M
50 Chris Thompson Nashville TN 10086 54 M 2/9 50-54 23:03.5 23:03.5 7:26/M
51 Patrick Lama Franklin TN 9966 8 M 1/13 1-10 23:04.3 23:05.2 7:26/M
52 Amy Young Nashville TN 10127 31 F 3/34 30-34 23:05.3 23:09.7 7:27/M
53 Valerie Nelson Nashville TN 12062 27 F 2/36 25-29 23:35.8 23:37.2 7:36/M
54 Emmit Martin Nashville TN 12065 40 M 4/13 40-44 23:45.0 23:50.0 7:40/M
55 Tommy Schuyler Thompson Station T 10062 36 M 5/13 35-39 23:51.9 23:54.4 7:42/M
56 Jeff Whitehorn Brentwood TN 10113 49 M 3/12 45-49 24:01.4 24:33.5 7:45/M
57 Brent Gardner Murfreesboro TN 9670 55 M 3/10 55-59 24:08.1 24:09.4 7:47/M
58 Sharon Ruiz Nashville TN 10052 37 F 1/33 35-39 24:19.2 24:26.0 7:51/M
59 Bradley Strouse Nashville TN 10078 25 M 8/19 25-29 24:21.0 24:28.8 7:51/M
60 Brad Glisson Nolensville TN 9677 34 M 7/14 30-34 24:27.4 24:47.9 7:53/M
61 Jami Poley Adams TN 10033 32 F 4/34 30-34 24:28.1 24:31.6 7:54/M
62 Rachel Caulkins Franklin TN 8680 15 F 1/11 15-19 24:31.2 24:47.8 7:55/M
63 Madeline Morgan Franklin TN 10003 15 F 2/11 15-19 24:31.5 24:47.9 7:55/M
64 Jenna Sullivan Nashville TN 10080 16 F 3/11 15-19 24:32.1 24:37.4 7:55/M
65 Amelia Orem Franklin TN 10018 17 F 4/11 15-19 24:32.5 24:49.0 7:55/M
66 Marc Swain Thompsons Station 10083 40 M 5/13 40-44 24:39.5 24:43.1 7:57/M
67 Becky Grindstaff Corryton TN 9689 30 F 5/34 30-34 24:43.1 24:46.2 7:58/M
68 Sam Francescon Nashville TN 9663 52 M 3/9 50-54 24:48.1 25:18.1 8:00/M
69 Maited Vellani Clarksville TN 12049 11 M 2/6 11-14 24:54.6 24:54.6 8:02/M
70 Myles Caldwell Brentwood TN 8674 10 M 2/13 1-10 24:55.8 25:01.8 8:02/M
71 Ben Zirkle Clarksville TN 10130 11 M 3/6 11-14 24:58.9 24:59.0 8:03/M
72 Jennifer Craig Nashville TN 8696 26 F 3/36 25-29 25:06.4 25:14.5 8:06/M
73 Clark Thornton Old Hickory TN 10088 53 M 4/9 50-54 25:08.8 25:20.6 8:06/M
74 Charles Morgan Smyrna TN 10002 41 M 6/13 40-44 25:10.3 25:19.3 8:07/M
75 Joseph Hall Franklin TN 9695 15 M 9/11 15-19 25:18.4 25:25.8 8:10/M
76 Garry Allison Nashville TN 4957 37 M 6/13 35-39 25:25.3 25:30.4 8:12/M
77 Daren Connole Nashville TN 11835 40 M 7/13 40-44 25:35.8 25:48.3 8:15/M
78 Barry Brackebusch Franklin TN 12212 43 M 8/13 40-44 25:36.8 25:48.2 8:15/M
79 Amanda Hall Hermitage TN 9692 35 F 2/33 35-39 25:38.2 25:38.5 8:16/M
80 Kandice King Nashville TN 12059 36 F 3/33 35-39 25:47.7 25:56.1 8:19/M
81 Emily Schuyler Thompson Station T 10061 35 F 4/33 35-39 25:51.4 25:53.5 8:20/M
82 Laura Williams Madison TN 10116 31 F 6/34 30-34 25:51.6 25:57.5 8:20/M
83 Jamie Shea Nolensville TN 10066 38 M 7/13 35-39 26:03.5 26:05.3 8:24/M
84 Ismael Melendez Nashville TN 9992 8 M 3/13 1-10 26:17.1 26:43.2 8:29/M
85 Ellie Fogelberg Brentwood TN 9659 8 F 1/19 1-10 26:17.3 26:20.8 8:29/M
86 Sara Fogelberg Brentwood TN 9660 38 F 5/33 35-39 26:18.9 26:22.9 8:29/M
87 Molly Butler Nashville TN 4999 28 F 4/36 25-29 26:24.9 26:31.0 8:31/M
88 Casey Minshall Nashville TN 12209 29 F 5/36 25-29 26:28.5 26:40.7 8:32/M
89 Sarah Madison Goodlettsville TN 12045 20 F 2/20 20-24 26:29.4 26:42.2 8:33/M
90 Josh Minshall Nashville TN 12208 29 M 9/19 25-29 26:40.6 26:40.6 8:36/M
91 Vicky Morgan Franklin TN 10004 40 F 2/15 40-44 26:41.2 26:59.2 8:36/M
92 Jackie Gleisner Brentwood TN 12199 27 F 6/36 25-29 26:53.1 27:06.6 8:40/M
93 Sidney Banks 12044 48 M 4/12 45-49 27:00.2 27:09.8 8:43/M
94 Melissa Berrier Antioch TN 4987 36 F 6/33 35-39 27:05.3 27:20.6 8:44/M
95 Toby McGiboney Nashville TN 12064 32 M 8/14 30-34 27:08.8 27:21.8 8:45/M
96 Andrew Landerman Nashville TN 9968 25 M 10/19 25-29 27:17.7 27:37.1 8:48/M
97 Todd McFarland Madison TN 9985 35 M 8/13 35-39 27:21.6 27:45.1 8:49/M
98 Kayla Clayborne Nashville TN 8689 28 F 7/36 25-29 27:32.6 27:50.7 8:53/M
99 Lisa Sullivan Nashville TN 10081 51 F 2/17 50-54 27:33.2 27:38.3 8:53/M
100 Peter Pressman Franklin TN 10034 66 M 1/2 65-69 27:39.3 27:44.4 8:55/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Jennifer Kimball 9960 59 F 1/6 55-59 27:44.0 31:40.0 8:57/M
102 Leslie Bridges Nashville TN 4992 54 F 3/17 50-54 27:47.5 28:20.0 8:58/M
103 Kim McGiboney Nashville TN 12067 32 F 7/34 30-34 27:51.0 28:03.4 8:59/M
104 Molly Williams Nashville TN 10117 26 F 8/36 25-29 27:55.4 28:00.8 9:00/M
105 Jaclyn Velardo Tallahassee FL 10097 26 F 9/36 25-29 27:58.6 28:02.6 9:01/M
106 Reagan Saig Nashville TN 10054 32 F 8/34 30-34 27:58.8 28:09.4 9:01/M
107 Tracy Cross Thompsons Station 8699 41 F 3/15 40-44 28:02.1 28:08.9 9:03/M
108 Laura Mills Franklin TN 12042 47 F 2/13 45-49 28:06.6 28:22.0 9:04/M
109 Marquis Reed Nashville TN 10039 11 M 4/6 11-14 28:06.8 28:10.0 9:04/M
110 Patrick Stewart Nashville TN 10073 16 M 10/11 15-19 28:08.0 28:11.0 9:05/M
111 Christy George Hendersonville TN 9672 39 F 7/33 35-39 28:08.6 28:19.7 9:05/M
112 Wendy Pharris Old Hickory TN 10028 35 F 8/33 35-39 28:08.8 28:19.8 9:05/M
113 Lauren Williamson Decatur AL 10119 24 F 3/20 20-24 28:09.5 28:23.2 9:05/M
114 Tracy Meadors Brentwood TN 12203 33 F 9/34 30-34 28:14.5 28:32.6 9:06/M
115 Madeline Fontenot Shelbyville TN 9661 36 F 9/33 35-39 28:23.7 28:38.4 9:09/M
116 Chelsea Sudbury Nashville TN 12057 28 F 10/36 25-29 28:30.1 28:41.4 9:12/M
117 Terry Kopansky Nashville TN 9965 64 M 1/4 60-64 28:30.1 28:34.3 9:12/M
118 Laura Volkerding Murfreesboro TN 10098 49 F 3/13 45-49 28:38.8 28:45.6 9:14/M
119 Nate Towne Nashville TN 10090 27 M 11/19 25-29 28:41.3 28:45.1 9:15/M
120 Kelly Vaughn Eagleville TN 10096 34 F 10/34 30-34 28:42.2 28:56.2 9:15/M
121 Sara Towne Nashville TN 10091 29 F 11/36 25-29 28:42.8 28:45.9 9:15/M
122 Todd Nordmeyer Nashville TN 12210 42 M 9/13 40-44 28:44.8 28:55.7 9:16/M
123 Bryan Watson Dover TN 12200 52 M 5/9 50-54 28:46.2 28:47.3 9:17/M
124 Anna McFarland Nashville TN 9984 33 F 11/34 30-34 28:47.8 28:58.0 9:17/M
125 Gloria White Nashville TN 10109 48 F 4/13 45-49 28:52.5 30:27.7 9:19/M
126 Lindsey Ery Springfield TN 9592 23 F 4/20 20-24 28:55.2 28:59.2 9:20/M
127 John Kelly Ashland City TN 9959 53 M 6/9 50-54 28:59.2 29:08.8 9:21/M
128 Rachael Stroop Nashville TN 10076 24 F 5/20 20-24 29:00.7 29:04.7 9:21/M
129 Christopher Pikelis Franklin TN 10029 46 M 5/12 45-49 29:01.2 29:26.1 9:22/M
130 Melissa Farrow Nashville TN 9599 35 F 10/33 35-39 29:23.2 29:50.5 9:29/M
131 Ashby Barnes Nashville TN 4973 42 M 10/13 40-44 29:23.8 29:38.6 9:29/M
132 Alicia Renfroe Murfreesboro TN 10041 42 F 4/15 40-44 29:25.1 29:31.3 9:29/M
133 Doella Gilmer Nashville TN 9676 34 F 12/34 30-34 29:26.5 29:34.2 9:30/M
134 Lory Waldron Nashville TN 10102 27 F 12/36 25-29 29:42.7 29:58.0 9:35/M
135 Margarita Cruz Antioch TN 9569 47 F 5/13 45-49 29:50.0 30:14.7 9:37/M
136 Melissa Melendez Nashville TN 9993 11 F 4/12 11-14 29:50.4 30:15.7 9:37/M
137 Terrence Smith Brentwood TN 11822 55 M 4/10 55-59 29:50.6 30:10.5 9:37/M
138 Teresa Melendez Nashville TN 9994 30 F 13/34 30-34 29:51.7 30:15.7 9:38/M
139 Dave Dillon Franklin TN 9582 55 M 5/10 55-59 30:03.5 32:16.8 9:42/M
140 Emily Hollingsworth Hermitage TN 11833 27 F 13/36 25-29 30:05.8 30:14.5 9:42/M
141 Cj Gibbs Spring Hill TN 9673 48 F 6/13 45-49 30:11.7 30:14.9 9:44/M
142 Katie Nicholas Nashville TN 10015 24 F 6/20 20-24 30:16.9 30:43.4 9:46/M
143 Megan Riggs Nashvilel TN 10045 25 F 14/36 25-29 30:19.4 30:49.6 9:47/M
144 Elizabeth Sitgreaves Nashville TN 10070 28 F 15/36 25-29 30:29.8 30:40.4 9:50/M
145 Steve Davidson Nashville TN 9578 54 M 7/9 50-54 30:32.6 30:42.1 9:51/M
146 Lauren Della Russo Franklin TN 9581 33 F 14/34 30-34 30:33.5 30:51.0 9:51/M
147 Jan Wheatley Nashville TN 10106 36 F 11/33 35-39 30:37.8 30:55.5 9:53/M
148 Ryan Fann Nashville TN 9597 28 M 12/19 25-29 31:09.7 32:17.3 10:03/M
149 Kristen Hudson Nashville TN 9942 41 F 5/15 40-44 31:12.6 31:20.6 10:04/M
150 Jill Cooper Nashville TN 8693 36 F 12/33 35-39 31:13.2 31:21.2 10:04/M
151 Erin Chambers Nashville TN 8681 23 F 7/20 20-24 31:27.8 31:39.9 10:09/M
152 Allie Strouse Nashville TN 10077 25 F 16/36 25-29 31:31.4 31:38.9 10:10/M
153 Chenqua Clayton Nashville TN 8690 31 F 15/34 30-34 31:51.0 32:13.5 10:16/M
154 Jb Ashburn Lebanon TN 11830 29 M 13/19 25-29 31:54.3 32:14.2 10:17/M
155 Melissa Barrett Smyrna TN 4977 12 F 5/12 11-14 31:55.0 32:07.7 10:18/M
156 Amy Welch Spring Hill TN 10105 47 F 7/13 45-49 31:58.5 32:13.4 10:19/M
157 Becky Baird Nashville TN 4969 35 F 13/33 35-39 32:03.0 32:16.0 10:20/M
158 Lilas Taslimi Nashville TN 10084 25 F 17/36 25-29 32:06.1 32:18.1 10:21/M
159 Brian Ellwood Nashville TN 9589 27 M 14/19 25-29 32:07.0 32:23.5 10:22/M
160 Andrew Kittrell Lebanon TN 9963 12 M 5/6 11-14 32:15.5 32:18.6 10:24/M
161 Heather Gray Nashville TN 9687 38 F 14/33 35-39 32:19.0 32:45.5 10:25/M
162 Andrea Hall Dickson TN 9693 38 F 15/33 35-39 32:28.1 32:30.1 10:28/M
163 Kristin Head Lebanon TN 9933 22 F 8/20 20-24 32:29.3 32:32.5 10:29/M
164 Melissa Benedetti Antioch TN 4983 35 F 16/33 35-39 32:29.7 32:41.1 10:29/M
165 Craig Wierum Nashville TN 11828 49 M 6/12 45-49 32:31.0 34:01.1 10:29/M
166 Tiffanie Wright Nashvile TN 10125 35 F 17/33 35-39 32:31.1 34:01.6 10:29/M
167 Nancy Richardson Murfreesboro TN 10043 45 F 8/13 45-49 32:36.6 32:36.6 10:31/M
168 William Melville Nashville TN 9995 34 M 9/14 30-34 32:36.7 32:53.2 10:31/M
169 Randy Kinnard Nashville TN 9962 67 M 2/2 65-69 32:57.5 33:02.2 10:38/M
170 David Debasio Joelton TN 9579 48 M 7/12 45-49 32:57.9 33:10.7 10:38/M
171 Luz Cruz Antioch TN 8700 17 F 5/11 15-19 33:00.4 33:25.0 10:39/M
172 Jason Jenkins Nashville TN 9944 33 M 10/14 30-34 33:35.6 33:36.4 10:50/M
173 Erik Dacosta Nasvhille TN 9573 26 M 15/19 25-29 33:48.3 33:51.8 10:54/M
174 Nancy Gordon Dickson TN 9684 64 F 1/3 60-64 33:48.7 33:49.7 10:54/M
175 Catherine Dacosta Nashville TN 9572 28 F 18/36 25-29 33:49.7 33:52.2 10:55/M
176 Shannon Simmons Franklin TN 10069 0 F 1/1 0- 0 33:53.5 34:00.9 10:56/M
177 Paul Moots Nashville TN 11832 57 M 6/10 55-59 34:06.5 34:15.8 11:00/M
178 Dana Oman Nashville TN 10017 40 F 6/15 40-44 34:08.5 34:22.7 11:01/M
179 Kristy Hasty Nashville TN 9929 43 F 7/15 40-44 34:09.0 34:22.8 11:01/M
180 Ashlee Fugate Fayetteville TN 9666 28 F 19/36 25-29 34:13.3 34:32.8 11:02/M
181 Ethan Vanoye Nashville TN 10095 16 M 11/11 15-19 34:25.6 34:35.4 11:06/M
182 Eric Johnson Nashville TN 9948 55 M 7/10 55-59 34:26.7 34:31.5 11:06/M
183 Hermes Smith Nashville TN 10071 9 M 4/13 1-10 34:27.9 34:32.0 11:07/M
184 Tj Fletcher Beech Grove TN 9658 23 M 2/2 20-24 34:33.8 38:08.0 11:09/M
185 Stacey Fowler Madison TN 9662 31 F 16/34 30-34 34:34.9 34:39.9 11:09/M
186 Linda Sadler Nashville TN 10053 61 F 2/3 60-64 34:38.9 34:43.2 11:10/M
187 Josh Butler Nashville TN 12206 26 M 16/19 25-29 34:44.1 34:47.0 11:12/M
188 Charles Paschetag Nashville TN 12047 54 M 8/9 50-54 34:44.5 35:00.8 11:12/M
189 Camren Cain Nashville TN 8672 11 M 6/6 11-14 34:44.6 34:46.4 11:12/M
190 Robert Avinger Nashville TN 4967 44 M 11/13 40-44 34:51.4 34:54.2 11:15/M
191 Ladarius Cortner Nashville TN 8695 10 M 5/13 1-10 34:51.5 34:53.6 11:15/M
192 Melissa Corbin Nashville TN 8694 40 F 8/15 40-44 35:02.6 35:19.7 11:18/M
193 Jennifer Renshaw Nashville TN 10042 24 F 9/20 20-24 35:04.1 35:05.9 11:19/M
194 James Justin Williams Nashville TN 12040 30 M 11/14 30-34 35:04.6 35:05.6 11:19/M
195 Lindsey Craig Murfreesboro TN 8697 30 F 17/34 30-34 35:17.0 35:30.1 11:23/M
196 Reginald Darvin Nashville TN 9575 8 M 6/13 1-10 35:17.7 35:56.2 11:23/M
197 Arriona Owens Nashville TN 10020 8 F 2/19 1-10 35:25.3 36:04.5 11:25/M
198 Lesette Freeman Cookeville TN 9665 19 F 6/11 15-19 35:46.0 35:59.3 11:32/M
199 Kelly Waldron Nashville TN 10101 25 F 20/36 25-29 35:47.0 36:02.3 11:33/M
200 Lori Orth Brentwood TN 10019 31 F 18/34 30-34 35:48.3 35:49.7 11:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Jennifer Watson Columbia TN 10104 31 F 19/34 30-34 35:49.5 35:50.2 11:33/M
202 Karen King Antioch TN 12215 54 F 4/17 50-54 36:08.9 36:23.0 11:39/M
203 Julie Johnson Nashville TN 9949 50 F 5/17 50-54 36:10.9 36:21.6 11:40/M
204 Kimberly Hood Nashville TN 9941 36 F 18/33 35-39 36:11.3 36:21.0 11:40/M
205 Mauricer Darvin Nashville TN 9574 24 F 10/20 20-24 36:27.1 37:06.3 11:45/M
206 Sharonda Jennings Nashville TN 9947 24 F 11/20 20-24 36:28.3 37:07.0 11:46/M
207 Allie Chinchar Atlanta GA 8687 27 F 21/36 25-29 36:30.6 37:33.9 11:46/M
208 Mike Bettes Atlanta GA 4988 39 M 9/13 35-39 36:30.9 37:34.1 11:46/M
209 Tiana Johnson Lavergne TN 9951 11 F 6/12 11-14 36:32.8 37:06.9 11:47/M
210 Malisa Johnson Lavergne TN 9950 37 F 19/33 35-39 36:33.2 37:07.7 11:47/M
211 Rachael Anderson Watts Nashville TN 12202 30 F 20/34 30-34 36:34.1 36:50.8 11:48/M
212 Leigh Jurecka Nashville TN 9957 39 F 20/33 35-39 36:35.0 36:50.7 11:48/M
213 Marques Carter Nashville TN 8678 10 M 7/13 1-10 36:41.0 36:52.6 11:50/M
214 Jennifer Baity Lenoir City TN 4970 19 F 7/11 15-19 36:41.4 36:57.9 11:50/M
215 Taylor Crisel Brentwood TN 12214 27 M 17/19 25-29 36:43.6 36:57.5 11:51/M
216 Ashley Vairin Nashville TN 10092 25 F 22/36 25-29 36:45.6 37:02.5 11:51/M
217 Carleigh Evans Nashville TN 9594 24 F 12/20 20-24 36:46.8 37:04.2 11:52/M
218 Jake White Nashville TN 10110 6 M 8/13 1-10 36:48.2 36:59.2 11:52/M
219 Aaron White Nashville TN 10108 36 M 10/13 35-39 36:49.2 36:58.8 11:53/M
220 Becca Morris 11826 34 F 21/34 30-34 36:52.5 37:00.0 11:54/M
221 Alicia Viravouth 11827 26 F 23/36 25-29 36:53.5 36:59.9 11:54/M
222 Armando Lopez Mount Juliet TN 9972 46 M 8/12 45-49 36:56.3 37:11.7 11:55/M
223 Jenn Rowan Nashville TN 10051 37 F 21/33 35-39 36:57.3 37:23.2 11:55/M
224 Trina Schoenfelder Antioch TN 10060 35 F 22/33 35-39 36:58.0 37:22.1 11:55/M
225 Michael Yoders Columbia TN 10126 46 M 9/12 45-49 36:58.6 37:22.6 11:55/M
226 Michael Reeves Gallatin TN 12058 41 M 12/13 40-44 37:06.2 37:27.6 11:58/M
227 Jay Swafford Springfield TN 10082 57 M 8/10 55-59 37:23.0 37:24.9 12:04/M
228 Christopher Wade Nashville TN 10100 28 M 18/19 25-29 37:39.2 38:00.2 12:09/M
229 Serena Evans Grand Junction CO 9596 27 F 24/36 25-29 37:41.8 38:02.9 12:09/M
230 Allison Barber Joelton TN 12043 32 F 22/34 30-34 37:42.4 38:36.2 12:10/M
231 Michelle Nevels Greenbrier TN 10014 32 F 23/34 30-34 37:42.4 38:36.3 12:10/M
232 Darresha B Nashville TN 4968 9 F 3/19 1-10 37:42.5 37:51.0 12:10/M
233 Deb Whitney Nashville TN 10114 61 F 3/3 60-64 37:45.4 41:24.5 12:11/M
234 Chan Sheppard Nashville TN 10067 42 M 13/13 40-44 37:46.0 37:58.2 12:11/M
235 Elizabeth Emanuel 12216 50 F 6/17 50-54 37:50.9 41:29.9 12:12/M
236 Nisa Patel Hermitage TN 10025 22 F 13/20 20-24 37:57.2 38:11.1 12:15/M
237 Jameshia Donnell Nashville TN 9585 11 F 7/12 11-14 37:57.7 37:58.3 12:15/M
238 Connie Moss Gallatin TN 10006 41 F 9/15 40-44 38:25.3 38:39.2 12:24/M
239 Jamie Roberts Nashville TN 10048 40 F 10/15 40-44 38:32.4 38:48.8 12:26/M
240 May Heflin Franklin TN 9936 39 F 23/33 35-39 38:34.2 39:05.7 12:26/M
241 Melody Alford Nashville TN 4955 55 F 2/6 55-59 38:51.2 39:14.0 12:32/M
242 Pamela Brown Willson Joelton TN 12060 47 F 9/13 45-49 39:05.3 39:13.9 12:36/M
243 Jennifer Lyle Nashville TN 12207 24 F 14/20 20-24 39:25.1 39:41.5 12:43/M
244 Amber Green Ashland City TN 9688 30 F 24/34 30-34 39:47.1 39:56.0 12:50/M
245 Abigail Putnam Cedar Hill TN 10036 10 F 4/19 1-10 39:55.3 40:28.2 12:53/M
246 Kathryn Schmittou Clarksville TN 10059 11 F 8/12 11-14 39:55.8 40:28.3 12:53/M
247 Shannon Jones Nashville TN 9954 42 F 11/15 40-44 40:24.2 40:49.5 13:02/M
248 Corey Hoggett Nashville TN 9938 8 M 9/13 1-10 40:34.2 40:38.9 13:05/M
249 Suzanne Salter Nashville TN 10055 27 F 25/36 25-29 40:38.0 40:38.5 13:06/M
250 Daton Hall Franklin TN 9694 35 M 11/13 35-39 40:56.0 41:03.7 13:12/M
251 Arwyn Karney Oak Ridge TN 9958 19 F 8/11 15-19 41:30.3 41:45.6 13:23/M
252 Ciara Burgess Cookeville TN 4995 19 F 9/11 15-19 41:30.4 41:45.8 13:23/M
253 Caitlin Jared Cookeville TN 11849 19 F 10/11 15-19 41:33.5 41:51.1 13:24/M
254 Katelyn White Nashville TN 10111 9 F 5/19 1-10 41:47.4 41:56.6 13:29/M
255 Bethany Barton Nashville TN 4978 36 F 24/33 35-39 41:48.7 42:18.5 13:29/M
256 Ashley Dugger Nashville TN 9588 30 F 25/34 30-34 41:49.6 42:18.8 13:29/M
257 Lesley Lunsford Nashville TN 9974 37 F 25/33 35-39 41:50.7 42:18.3 13:30/M
258 Tracy Watson Dover TN 12201 50 F 7/17 50-54 42:02.9 42:23.3 13:34/M
259 Janey Camp Nashville TN 8676 33 F 26/34 30-34 42:28.3 42:48.1 13:42/M
260 Karen Page Brentwood TN 10022 57 F 3/6 55-59 42:29.5 42:48.8 13:42/M
261 Sandi Pippin Dickson TN 10030 43 F 12/15 40-44 42:30.2 42:31.7 13:43/M
262 Jill Dillon Franklin TN 9583 52 F 8/17 50-54 42:31.0 44:59.9 13:43/M
263 Erin Mulloy Nashville TN 10009 17 F 11/11 15-19 42:31.7 42:52.0 13:43/M
264 Courtney Mulloy Nashville TN 10008 22 F 15/20 20-24 42:31.8 42:52.3 13:43/M
265 Ivette Gonzalez Antioch TN 9679 45 F 10/13 45-49 42:34.1 42:57.7 13:44/M
266 Lauren Miles-Chapman Nashville TN 9996 28 F 26/36 25-29 42:47.4 43:08.9 13:48/M
267 Jennifer Burke Nashville TN 4996 26 F 27/36 25-29 42:48.0 43:09.5 13:48/M
268 Tony Thompson Madison TN 10087 33 M 12/14 30-34 43:11.0 43:31.3 13:56/M
269 Emily Schmittou Clarksville TN 10058 38 F 26/33 35-39 43:21.6 43:58.9 13:59/M
270 Natalie Murphy Nashville TN 10011 23 F 16/20 20-24 43:22.6 43:46.8 13:59/M
271 Marisa Goode Antioch TN 9683 25 F 28/36 25-29 43:22.9 43:49.9 13:59/M
272 Lisa Smith Brentwood TN 10072 44 F 13/15 40-44 43:29.1 43:35.0 14:02/M
273 Laurie Wolf Nashville TN 10121 50 F 9/17 50-54 43:32.0 43:38.2 14:03/M
274 Craig Hamilton Nashville TN 9696 58 M 9/10 55-59 43:38.5 44:16.3 14:05/M
275 Trinity Young Nashville TN 10128 11 F 9/12 11-14 43:46.1 43:54.5 14:07/M
276 Amanda Putnam Cedar Hill TN 10037 32 F 27/34 30-34 44:21.2 44:54.6 14:18/M
277 Kelly Marth Nashville TN 9979 27 F 29/36 25-29 44:27.7 44:33.1 14:20/M
278 Maya Jennings Nashville TN 9946 10 F 6/19 1-10 44:28.0 44:33.3 14:21/M
279 Bruce Evans Normandy TN 9593 64 M 2/4 60-64 44:38.1 44:57.3 14:24/M
280 Carlos Vanoye Nashville TN 10093 48 M 10/12 45-49 44:40.1 45:13.7 14:25/M
281 Christi Vanoye Nashville TN 10094 46 F 11/13 45-49 44:41.9 45:14.6 14:25/M
282 Stuart Lang Nashville TN 9970 39 M 12/13 35-39 44:53.7 45:08.0 14:29/M
283 Nicole Chumbler Nashville TN 8688 26 F 30/36 25-29 45:03.4 45:30.7 14:32/M
284 Rachel White Nashville TN 10112 36 F 27/33 35-39 45:22.0 45:29.6 14:38/M
285 Jada Jones Nashville TN 9952 10 F 7/19 1-10 45:23.4 45:31.3 14:38/M
286 Diamond Waller Nashville TN 10103 9 F 8/19 1-10 45:34.0 45:46.5 14:42/M
287 Olivia Evans Normandy TN 9595 65 F 1/2 65-69 45:40.6 45:58.5 14:44/M
288 Elizabeth Hedges Nashville TN 9934 38 F 28/33 35-39 45:49.8 46:08.2 14:47/M
289 Taylor Conyers Nashville TN 8692 10 F 9/19 1-10 46:02.9 46:14.4 14:51/M
290 Vickie Bradford La Vergne TN 4991 57 F 4/6 55-59 46:09.9 46:24.6 14:53/M
291 Miraya Mosley Nashville TN 10005 9 F 10/19 1-10 46:46.6 46:58.2 15:05/M
292 Katie Gandy 12205 23 F 17/20 20-24 46:46.8 46:58.4 15:05/M
293 Luanne Davidson Nashville TN 9577 54 F 10/17 50-54 47:53.2 48:11.7 15:27/M
294 Karen Barnes Nashville TN 4974 54 F 11/17 50-54 47:53.8 48:12.3 15:27/M
295 Essence Woods Nashville TN 10122 11 F 10/12 11-14 48:25.6 48:28.5 15:37/M
296 Toni Hallman Springfield TN 12197 33 F 28/34 30-34 48:41.0 49:17.8 15:42/M
297 Lashya Dobbins Nashville TN 9584 8 F 11/19 1-10 49:13.6 49:22.9 15:53/M
298 Markisha Beasley Nashville TN 4981 10 F 12/19 1-10 49:19.4 49:20.7 15:55/M
299 Jane Avinger Nashville TN 4966 44 F 14/15 40-44 49:19.7 49:23.8 15:55/M
300 Kim Mulloy Nashville TN 10010 50 F 12/17 50-54 49:24.5 49:45.3 15:56/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Jeanne Burton Nashville TN 4997 53 F 13/17 50-54 49:26.6 49:29.3 15:57/M
302 Russ Smith Nashville TN 11825 50 M 9/9 50-54 49:27.0 49:49.8 15:57/M
303 Terri Francescon Nashville TN 9664 46 F 12/13 45-49 49:27.2 49:47.2 15:57/M
304 Andrea Alba Nashville TN 4951 8 F 13/19 1-10 49:53.3 50:29.9 16:05/M
305 Michelle Andrade Nashville TN 4962 31 F 29/34 30-34 50:00.6 50:32.2 16:08/M
306 Ashley Wright Nashville TN 10123 29 F 31/36 25-29 50:02.8 50:31.8 16:08/M
307 Camden Andrade Nashville TN 4960 6 F 14/19 1-10 50:03.5 50:31.8 16:09/M
308 Laura Wright Nashville TN 10124 25 F 32/36 25-29 50:09.9 50:39.3 16:11/M
309 John Andrade Nashville TN 4961 32 M 13/14 30-34 50:12.0 50:40.6 16:12/M
310 Jenny Strese Nashville TN 10075 25 F 33/36 25-29 50:28.0 50:29.2 16:17/M
311 Nevaeh Knight Nashville TN 9964 8 F 15/19 1-10 50:28.8 50:29.1 16:17/M
312 Shandy Moss Gallatin TN 10007 22 F 18/20 20-24 50:30.3 51:05.1 16:17/M
313 Rosemary Neely Nashville TN 10013 51 F 14/17 50-54 51:14.1 51:50.0 16:32/M
314 Shelbie Ely Nashville TN 9590 31 F 30/34 30-34 51:14.5 51:50.2 16:32/M
315 Martha Lynn Haury Nashville TN 9930 58 F 5/6 55-59 51:21.8 51:55.1 16:34/M
316 Abby Bennett Mount Juliet TN 4984 9 F 16/19 1-10 52:37.3 1:00:59.4 16:58/M
317 Aimee Rootenberg Hendersonville TN 10050 35 F 29/33 35-39 53:34.1 54:07.7 17:17/M
318 Julie Fletcher Mt. Juliet TN 9601 57 M 10/10 55-59 53:34.4 54:09.4 17:17/M
319 Carol Scott Nashville TN 10063 26 F 34/36 25-29 53:34.8 54:08.5 17:17/M
320 Brandy King Madison TN 9961 30 F 31/34 30-34 53:38.3 54:07.7 17:18/M
321 Daryl Farler Murfreesboro TN 9598 31 M 14/14 30-34 54:02.5 55:03.0 17:26/M
322 Joann Pantalone-Jolly Smyrna TN 10023 51 F 15/17 50-54 54:22.1 55:13.0 17:32/M
323 Sharon English Murfreesboro TN 9591 49 F 13/13 45-49 54:25.8 55:17.1 17:33/M
324 Gail Stone Nashville TN 10074 38 F 30/33 35-39 55:00.0 55:28.2 17:45/M
325 Sharon McGinnis White House TN 9987 55 F 6/6 55-59 55:24.7 55:51.2 17:52/M
326 Jimmy McGinnis White House TN 9986 62 M 3/4 60-64 55:25.4 55:53.1 17:53/M
327 Melissa Martinez Southside TN 9981 37 F 31/33 35-39 55:36.7 55:36.7 17:56/M
328 Stephanie Cafferky Antioch TN 5000 30 F 32/34 30-34 55:37.9 56:07.5 17:56/M
329 Michelle Shappert Spring Hill TN 10064 37 F 32/33 35-39 55:45.7 56:07.9 17:59/M
330 Sarah McLaughlin Nashville TN 9988 29 F 35/36 25-29 55:47.9 56:10.5 18:00/M
331 Roberto Torrez Nashville TN 10089 49 M 11/12 45-49 58:15.9 58:34.1 18:47/M
332 Elizabeth Buruca Nashville TN 4998 43 F 15/15 40-44 58:16.5 58:34.2 18:48/M
333 Tim Lane Charlotte TN 9969 47 M 12/12 45-49 1:01:20.2 1:01:52.3 19:47/M
334 Carol Madison Goodlettsville TN 9975 52 F 16/17 50-54 1:03:01.5 1:03:41.4 20:20/M
335 Tiffany Banda Nashville TN 4971 11 F 11/12 11-14 1:03:02.2 1:03:40.1 20:20/M
336 Sarah Oxford Goodlettsville TN 10021 69 F 2/2 65-69 1:03:03.0 1:03:41.4 20:20/M
337 Haley Bennett Mount Juliet TN 4985 11 F 12/12 11-14 1:04:19.3 1:12:41.7 20:45/M
338 Kimberly Bennett Mount Juliet TN 4986 38 F 33/33 35-39 1:04:32.6 1:12:53.8 20:49/M
339 Donne Moreno Madison TN 9999 10 F 17/19 1-10 1:04:33.0 1:04:56.1 20:49/M
340 Valeria Banda Nashville TN 4972 2 F 18/19 1-10 1:04:45.2 1:05:59.7 20:53/M
341 Claudia Guerrero Nashville TN 9691 32 F 33/34 30-34 1:04:45.2 1:06:00.0 20:53/M
342 Maria Alba Nashville TN 4954 51 F 17/17 50-54 1:05:20.0 1:06:02.7 21:05/M
343 Eric Alba Nashville TN 4952 4 M 10/13 1-10 1:05:20.3 1:06:01.4 21:05/M
344 James Chad Curtis Hendersonville TN 9571 25 M 19/19 25-29 1:05:20.3 1:08:11.5 21:05/M
345 Jason Thomas Marquardt Fairview TN 9976 6 M 11/13 1-10 1:05:21.7 1:08:13.1 21:05/M
346 Lesly Alba Nashville TN 4953 6 F 19/19 1-10 1:05:24.6 1:06:04.0 21:06/M
347 Jason Todd Marquardt Fairview TN 9977 37 M 13/13 35-39 1:05:24.8 1:08:14.6 21:06/M
348 Golden Hand Nashville TN 9698 62 M 4/4 60-64 1:05:25.0 1:08:15.2 21:06/M
349 Stephanie Moreno Madison TN 10000 28 F 36/36 25-29 1:05:30.1 1:05:53.3 21:08/M
350 Brandon Moreno Madison TN 9998 6 M 12/13 1-10 1:05:31.1 1:05:54.1 21:08/M
351 Lionel Marquardt Fairview TN 9978 7 M 13/13 1-10 1:05:51.3 1:08:42.6 21:15/M
352 Angela Bateman Nasvhille TN 4979 31 F 34/34 30-34 1:05:51.9 1:08:42.4 21:15/M
353 Chelsea Musgrove Antioch TN 10012 23 F 19/20 20-24 1:06:11.6 1:06:48.3 21:21/M
354 Destini Petway Antioch TN 10027 22 F 20/20 20-24 1:06:16.0 1:06:52.3 21:23/M