Seaside School Race 5K Open
Overall Finish List
March 06, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Nathan Norton Americus GA 617 M 1/6 15-19 17:52.03 17:52.32 5:46/M
2 Aaron Runyon Pace FL 703 M 1/14 30-34 18:26.94 18:26.94 5:57/M
3 Hailey Branch Atlanta GA 102 F 1/26 15-19 19:27.04 19:27.04 6:16/M
4 Michaela Ashley Panama City Beach 36 F 1/38 11-12 19:30.99 19:30.99 6:17/M
5 Garlet Barry Santa Rosa Beach F 53 M 1/6 15-19 20:03.38 20:04.68 6:28/M
6 Dana Cody Dothan AL 208 F 1/54 30-34 20:22.80 20:22.80 6:34/M
7 Parker Cherry Franklin TN 184 M 1/9 13-14 20:25.41 20:26.23 6:35/M
8 Jeannie Runyon Pace FL 704 F 1/33 25-29 20:55.20 20:56.16 6:45/M
9 John Adams Montgomery AL 3 M 1/14 11-12 20:57.06 20:59.53 6:46/M
10 Brett Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 532 M 1/14 40-44 21:25.51 21:26.30 6:55/M
11 Wade Howard Santa Rosa Beach F 415 M 2/6 15-19 21:30.18 21:31.44 6:56/M
12 Angela Walker Douglasville GA 851 F 1/98 35-39 21:30.34 21:31.30 6:56/M
13 Alyssa Staubach Flintville TN 771 F 1/26 15-19 21:42.84 21:43.41 7:00/M
14 Cole Taylor Santa Rosa Beach F 801 M 1/27 50-54 21:44.91 21:45.67 7:01/M
15 Jessica D'Aleo Santa Rosa Beach F 101 F 2/98 35-39 21:51.32 21:53.07 7:04/M
16 Brooke Jaggers Lenoir City TN 433 F 2/54 30-34 22:00.03 23:07.11 7:27/M
17 Wylie Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 536 M 2/9 13-14 22:08.56 22:08.64 7:08/M
18 Virginia Marlow Miramar Beach FL 933 F 1/19 20-24 22:24.60 22:26.38 7:14/M
19 Ashley Armstrong Pensacola FL 29 M 1/8 25-29 22:42.19 22:44.49 7:20/M
20 Joe Peeples Panama City FL 650 M 1/20 35-39 22:53.27 22:56.05 7:24/M
21 Alexander Wagner Niceville FL 847 M 3/6 15-19 22:59.67 23:48.81 7:41/M
22 Jack Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 287 M 1/27 50-54 23:09.71 23:12.66 7:29/M
23 Todd Hopkins Cumming GA 412 M 2/27 50-54 23:13.52 23:14.60 7:30/M
24 Phil Ceeley Panama City FL 175 M 1/19 55-59 23:17.30 23:36.02 7:37/M
25 Jeffrey McAnally Tallahassee FL 546 M 1/18 45-49 23:27.09 23:28.17 7:34/M
26 David Leuze Santa Rosa Beach D 921 M 2/18 45-49 23:27.31 23:40.35 7:38/M
27 Kathy Destremps Panama City Beach 256 F 2/33 25-29 23:29.38 24:52.45 8:01/M
28 Fletcher White Albany GA 873 M 3/9 13-14 23:31.42 23:37.80 7:37/M
29 Henson Bartlett Rosemary Beach FL 50 M 2/14 11-12 23:34.16 23:34.16 7:36/M
30 Hannah Salzlein Ponce De Leon FL 712 F 1/24 13-14 23:38.19 24:26.74 7:53/M
31 Alexander Cloutier Santa Rosa Beach F 205 M 3/14 11-12 23:49.99 23:54.84 7:43/M
32 Jake Moore Anniston AL 588 M 1/22 1-10 23:58.99 24:28.40 7:54/M
33 Hunter Branch Atlanta GA 103 F 2/26 15-19 23:59.88 24:00.19 7:45/M
34 Alee Musser Eglin Afb FL 607 M 4/6 15-19 24:07.92 24:09.97 7:47/M
35 Sean Wild Niceville FL 877 M 2/22 1-10 24:10.69 24:13.00 7:49/M
36 Violeta Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 571 F 2/38 11-12 24:13.43 24:13.71 7:49/M
37 Marisa Ashley Panama City Beach 35 F 1/19 1-10 24:14.78 24:15.33 7:49/M
38 Gina Seton Miramar Beach FL 935 F 1/72 45-49 24:18.92 24:20.68 7:51/M
39 Debora Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 286 F 1/74 50-54 24:25.63 24:29.05 7:54/M
40 Alex Walker Douglasville GA 849 M 2/20 35-39 24:29.04 24:39.64 7:57/M
41 Maxwell Eastman Tallahassee FL 273 M 4/14 11-12 24:34.99 24:36.21 7:56/M
42 Claire Crist Niceville FL 237 F 3/38 11-12 24:37.78 24:42.32 7:58/M
43 Spencer Cason Tallahassee FL 170 F 3/26 15-19 24:40.60 24:42.19 7:58/M
44 John Anderson Headland AL 20 M 3/20 35-39 24:41.39 24:44.53 7:59/M
45 Jennifer Smith Franklin TN 761 F 3/98 35-39 24:42.38 25:11.08 8:07/M
46 Cape Shore Norcross GA 744 M 5/14 11-12 24:43.03 24:53.48 8:02/M
47 Jared Lance Panama City FL 488 M 4/9 13-14 24:45.50 24:45.62 7:59/M
48 Cindy Gallion Panama City Beach 344 F 3/54 30-34 24:48.17 25:02.28 8:05/M
49 Reynolds Henderson Santa Rosa Beach F 399 M 2/14 30-34 24:54.97 25:58.95 8:23/M
50 Karen Stacy Ada MI 769 F 1/72 45-49 25:03.80 25:04.85 8:05/M
51 Samantha Zimmermann Niceville FL 911 F 4/26 15-19 25:04.35 25:04.35 8:05/M
52 Ken Mathieu Panama City Beach 540 M 3/27 50-54 25:06.22 26:15.39 8:28/M
53 Abbie Hagen Miramar Beach FL 377 F 2/24 13-14 25:07.29 25:07.29 8:06/M
54 Matthew Barkley Mary Esther FL 52 M 5/9 13-14 25:09.83 25:57.72 8:22/M
55 Katie Cain Nashville TN 148 F 1/74 40-44 25:12.14 25:33.72 8:15/M
56 Justin Gaffrey Rockledge FL 342 M 1/14 40-44 25:22.51 26:21.94 8:30/M
57 Justin Tate Ft. Walton Beach F 799 M 2/8 25-29 25:23.06 26:49.89 8:39/M
58 Julia Edwards Santa Rosa Beach F 915 F 2/19 20-24 25:26.77 25:30.75 8:14/M
59 Jacob Leuze Santa Rosa Beach D 922 M 5/6 15-19 25:28.12 25:28.12 8:13/M
60 Tom Blindauer Dothan AL 81 M 2/19 55-59 25:29.75 25:46.93 8:19/M
61 Jonathan Kudulis Birmingham AL 475 M 3/14 30-34 25:33.76 26:09.52 8:26/M
62 Matthew Moore Anniston AL 590 M 6/14 11-12 25:36.63 26:06.64 8:25/M
63 Susan Richardson Vestavia Hills AL 689 F 4/98 35-39 25:39.62 25:41.56 8:17/M
64 Kimberley Ward Marietta GA 854 F 5/98 35-39 25:41.29 27:06.33 8:45/M
65 Pablo Sotelo Jr. Anniston AL 766 M 3/22 1-10 25:41.65 26:11.06 8:27/M
66 Susan Frazier Valparaiso FL 331 F 2/72 45-49 25:41.99 26:00.40 8:23/M
67 Sylvia Smith Valparaiso FL 763 F 1/74 50-54 25:42.32 25:43.42 8:18/M
68 Logan Sheffield Panama City Beach 741 F 3/24 13-14 25:45.47 25:45.81 8:18/M
69 Emme Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 535 F 4/38 11-12 25:47.70 25:59.23 8:23/M
70 Reggie Sewell Altha FL 737 M 2/14 40-44 25:50.84 26:09.03 8:26/M
71 Ruth Ann Eberly Blountstown FL 275 F 1/34 55-59 25:53.98 26:10.92 8:26/M
72 Donald Borchers Georgetown KY 92 M 1/10 65-69 25:58.12 25:59.58 8:23/M
73 Tristan Conn Wetumpka AL 218 M 7/14 11-12 25:59.50 25:59.63 8:23/M
74 Kamryn Sheffield Panama City Beach 740 F 5/38 11-12 26:04.69 26:07.64 8:25/M
75 Wade Eastman Tallahassee FL 274 M 4/22 1-10 26:07.62 26:08.99 8:26/M
76 Anna Stauffer Thomasville GA 773 F 4/24 13-14 26:10.57 26:10.60 8:26/M
77 Joel Loftin Watkinsville GA 512 M 5/22 1-10 26:12.63 27:11.99 8:46/M
78 Joan Hyland Panama City Beach 425 F 5/26 15-19 26:14.99 26:44.22 8:37/M
79 Emily Edwards Santa Rosa Beach D 914 F 3/33 25-29 26:16.90 26:20.36 8:30/M
80 Isabel Chimento Santa Rosa Beach F 194 F 6/38 11-12 26:21.70 26:21.85 8:30/M
81 Patti Dunn Alpharetta GA 269 F 2/74 50-54 26:25.83 26:45.05 8:38/M
82 Braden Delamater Athens GA 249 M 6/22 1-10 26:27.34 27:27.04 8:51/M
83 David Huggins Spanish Fort AL 932 M 4/27 50-54 26:28.12 27:27.45 8:51/M
84 Richard Colson Navarre FL 216 M 3/14 40-44 26:30.66 26:36.68 8:35/M
85 Lance Mayo Tallahassee FL 543 M 8/14 11-12 26:32.95 26:38.81 8:35/M
86 Jack Walker Shalimar FL 852 M 4/14 40-44 26:34.02 27:09.14 8:45/M
87 Evan Etheridge Niceville FL 290 M 9/14 11-12 26:37.37 27:28.45 8:52/M
88 Jeff Armstrong Santa Rosa Beach F 30 M 5/14 40-44 26:47.01 26:54.15 8:41/M
89 Carrie Jones Signal Mountain TN 444 F 6/98 35-39 26:50.40 26:52.68 8:40/M
90 Jan Sirmans Santa Rosa Beach D 751 F 7/98 35-39 26:52.42 27:24.09 8:50/M
91 Eric Schneider Milton FL 728 M 4/20 35-39 26:54.12 27:13.62 8:47/M
92 Brad Hartshorn Pace FL 392 M 5/27 50-54 26:54.26 27:13.69 8:47/M
93 Megan Etue Livonia MI 292 F 4/54 30-34 26:57.43 27:23.76 8:50/M
94 Lindsey Crelling Panama City Beach 236 F 5/54 30-34 26:59.86 28:05.06 9:04/M
95 Riley Laggan Pensacola FL 485 M 7/22 1-10 27:01.20 27:01.95 8:43/M
96 William Lampkin Birmingham AL 487 M 3/8 25-29 27:03.34 27:39.11 8:55/M
97 David Clement Bells TN 202 M 2/10 65-69 27:03.50 27:18.39 8:48/M
98 Mary Hartshorn Pace FL 393 F 3/74 50-54 27:10.28 27:30.32 8:52/M
99 Douglas Schroeder Sanford FL 730 M 6/27 50-54 27:11.24 27:17.40 8:48/M
100 Scott Musser Eglin Afb FL 608 M 3/18 45-49 27:12.13 27:14.40 8:47/M
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Tom Lampkin Birmingham AL 486 M 3/19 55-59 27:13.54 27:49.41 8:58/M
102 Greg Allen Dothan AL 12 M 7/27 50-54 27:17.23 27:35.12 8:54/M
103 Skyler Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 688 M 8/22 1-10 27:19.73 27:57.28 9:01/M
104 Mica Schneider Milton FL 729 F 8/98 35-39 27:21.23 27:40.92 8:55/M
105 Isabel Blancett Montgomery AL 76 F 7/38 11-12 27:23.37 27:24.04 8:50/M
106 Lindsey Dickens Montgomery AL 257 F 8/38 11-12 27:23.55 27:23.88 8:50/M
107 Nina McClanahan Panama City Beach 548 F 6/26 15-19 27:23.58 27:29.08 8:52/M
108 John Heiser Seagrove Beach FL 397 M 4/19 55-59 27:26.59 27:45.08 8:57/M
109 David Fleet Niceville FL 320 M 8/27 50-54 27:28.17 28:07.62 9:04/M
110 Mike Burns Owensboro KY 140 M 9/27 50-54 27:28.24 27:42.14 8:56/M
111 Jarrett Grubb Coffee Springs AL 375 M 10/14 11-12 27:29.18 27:53.65 9:00/M
112 Teri Gagliardi Santa Rosa Beach F 343 F 3/72 45-49 27:30.35 27:30.35 8:52/M
113 Jessica McGowen Panama City Beach 558 F 3/19 20-24 27:30.69 27:30.69 8:52/M
114 Pam McGowen Panama City Beach 559 F 4/72 45-49 27:30.70 27:30.70 8:52/M
115 Nancy Greden Altura MN 366 F 1/22 60-64 27:32.78 27:34.34 8:54/M
116 Mell Cason Tallahassee FL 168 M 5/19 55-59 27:45.45 28:29.30 9:11/M
117 Larson Dorr Panama City Beach 259 M 11/14 11-12 27:46.25 28:33.94 9:13/M
118 Sally Houlihan Washington DC 414 F 6/54 30-34 27:48.63 28:04.53 9:03/M
119 Lauren Cater Birmingham AL 172 F 4/33 25-29 27:55.16 28:07.98 9:04/M
120 Emily Issa Birmingham AL 428 F 4/74 50-54 27:59.76 28:25.08 9:10/M
121 Kennedi Holtzclaw Demopolis AL 410 F 2/19 1-10 28:07.52 28:08.88 9:05/M
122 Seth Straw Pensacola FL 783 M 6/9 13-14 28:07.58 28:41.39 9:15/M
123 Emily Guillory Rosemary Beach FL 930 F 5/33 25-29 28:08.91 33:47.18 10:54/M
124 Christina Sotelo Anniston AL 765 F 7/54 30-34 28:09.09 28:36.93 9:14/M
125 Allison Van Iddekinge Tallahassee FL 835 F 9/98 35-39 28:09.19 28:58.60 9:21/M
126 Sydney Heifner Franklin TN 396 F 3/19 1-10 28:12.86 28:14.44 9:06/M
127 Staci Whatley Dothan AL 870 F 10/98 35-39 28:15.84 28:21.02 9:09/M
128 Ashley Holder Santa Rosa Beach D 917 F 9/38 11-12 28:16.83 29:06.71 9:23/M
129 David Stewart Birmingham AL 942 M 5/20 35-39 28:21.05 29:14.75 9:26/M
130 Walker Byrd Smiths Station AL 145 M 6/20 35-39 28:22.84 29:00.15 9:21/M
131 Taylor McManus Santa Rosa Beach F 563 M 12/14 11-12 28:24.18 28:36.72 9:14/M
132 Caleb Holtzclaw Demopolis AL 408 M 7/9 13-14 28:33.96 28:35.49 9:13/M
133 Lauren Boone Demopolis AL 88 F 10/38 11-12 28:35.83 28:36.03 9:14/M
134 Mary Frances Brown Demopolis AL 122 F 11/38 11-12 28:36.32 28:36.83 9:14/M
135 Pam Carmichael Enterprise AL 160 F 2/74 40-44 28:37.45 28:40.13 9:15/M
136 Leslie Provow Santa Rosa Beach F 667 F 5/74 50-54 28:39.62 29:03.95 9:22/M
137 David Alfred Freeport FL 10 M 6/19 55-59 28:40.34 28:46.68 9:17/M
138 Amy Rodgers Montgomery AL 699 F 11/98 35-39 28:40.63 28:53.37 9:19/M
139 Kelly Lack Destin FL 477 F 3/74 40-44 28:43.27 29:46.05 9:36/M
140 Hunter Hudson Samson AL 417 M 7/20 35-39 28:46.15 28:47.11 9:17/M
141 Calum Aronson Santa Rosa Beach F 33 M 9/22 1-10 28:46.94 29:35.59 9:33/M
142 Jennifer Childs Hartford AL 193 F 8/54 30-34 28:47.87 28:49.34 9:18/M
143 Liz Bennett Panama City Beach 66 F 5/72 45-49 28:53.88 29:01.31 9:22/M
144 Scott Provow Santa Rosa Beach F 668 M 7/19 55-59 28:54.67 29:19.85 9:27/M
145 Beverly Hudson Samson AL 416 F 9/54 30-34 28:54.72 28:55.35 9:20/M
146 Jo Landgren Fayetteville GA 489 F 6/72 45-49 28:55.41 29:19.93 9:27/M
147 Doug McElwain Panama City FL 554 M 4/18 45-49 28:55.60 29:53.94 9:38/M
148 Justin Lacroix Niveville FL 480 M 6/6 15-19 28:58.01 29:56.49 9:39/M
149 Marni Tutt Demopolis AL 831 F 4/74 40-44 28:59.39 29:12.45 9:25/M
150 Dawn Orndorff Douglasville GA 623 F 12/98 35-39 29:00.30 32:07.64 10:22/M
151 Mary Claire Cockrum Niceville FL 207 F 5/24 13-14 29:02.39 29:50.90 9:37/M
152 Denise Pifer Mary Esther FL 654 F 7/72 45-49 29:02.47 29:07.58 9:24/M
153 Alessandra Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 117 F 12/38 11-12 29:02.86 29:02.86 9:22/M
154 Jean Noel Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 572 M 5/18 45-49 29:03.35 29:38.96 9:34/M
155 Elizabeth Ewing Madisonville KY 298 F 4/19 20-24 29:04.28 29:05.51 9:23/M
156 Bill Simpson Hoover AL 749 M 6/18 45-49 29:09.53 29:46.14 9:36/M
157 William Sandbach Leesburg GA 718 M 7/18 45-49 29:09.56 30:08.78 9:43/M
158 Heath Brown Spring Hill TN 120 M 4/8 25-29 29:09.85 29:37.43 9:33/M
159 Patrick Garber Ft Walton Beach FL 347 M 5/8 25-29 29:14.34 30:26.52 9:49/M
160 Luke Salzlein Ponce De Leon FL 713 M 8/20 35-39 29:14.35 30:03.24 9:42/M
161 Megan Davis Tallahassee FL 243 F 6/33 25-29 29:14.53 29:51.84 9:38/M
162 Jessica Broadus Biloxi MS 112 F 13/98 35-39 29:16.99 29:25.17 9:29/M
163 Shannon Juedeman Warner Robins GA 449 F 14/98 35-39 29:19.58 29:52.63 9:38/M
164 Jason Broadus Biloxi MS 111 M 9/20 35-39 29:20.47 29:28.32 9:30/M
165 Shelia Knight Albany GA 469 F 5/74 40-44 29:21.45 29:23.56 9:29/M
166 Robert Lemaire Crestview FL 503 M 1/6 60-64 29:21.79 29:30.52 9:31/M
167 Nitin Bawa Santa Rosa Beach F 58 M 10/20 35-39 29:26.47 29:26.74 9:30/M
168 Lori Moore Anniston AL 589 F 6/74 40-44 29:27.30 29:55.36 9:39/M
169 Daisy Walters Pike Road AL 853 F 15/98 35-39 29:27.38 29:39.88 9:34/M
170 Lee Pruett Decatur GA 669 M 8/19 55-59 29:29.26 30:23.15 9:48/M
171 Shannon Flores Wetumpka AL 322 F 16/98 35-39 29:30.99 29:51.69 9:38/M
172 Caitlin Sweeney Destin FL 795 F 10/54 30-34 29:32.73 29:50.97 9:37/M
173 Rick Hartzog Ridgeland MS 394 M 8/18 45-49 29:33.55 29:48.43 9:37/M
174 Payson Howard Santa Rosa Beach D 919 F 8/72 45-49 29:33.91 30:31.95 9:51/M
175 Ashley Lovell Humboldt TN 518 F 7/33 25-29 29:35.23 29:48.43 9:37/M
176 Rachel Baltz Valparaiso FL 48 F 7/26 15-19 29:36.00 29:41.18 9:35/M
177 Lauren Ammon Niceville FL 17 F 8/26 15-19 29:36.93 30:33.50 9:51/M
178 William Green Tallahassee FL 370 M 11/20 35-39 29:37.75 29:41.94 9:35/M
179 Brooke Phillips Pike Road AL 652 F 11/54 30-34 29:40.16 29:43.59 9:35/M
180 Eliot Valadares 834 M 4/14 30-34 29:40.99 30:47.32 9:56/M
181 James Bonds Birmingham AL 84 M 2/6 60-64 29:43.45 30:39.09 9:53/M
182 Lauren Sandbach Valdosta GA 717 F 5/19 20-24 29:45.42 30:34.20 9:52/M
183 Heather Armentor Franklin TN 28 F 17/98 35-39 29:47.62 30:15.51 9:45/M
184 Roxanne Griffith Panama City Beach 374 F 12/54 30-34 29:48.11 31:04.49 10:01/M
185 Lindsey Forbus Atlanta GA 328 F 6/19 20-24 29:48.62 30:06.55 9:43/M
186 Cassandra Garber Ft Walton Beach FL 346 F 8/33 25-29 29:49.24 31:03.25 10:01/M
187 Jordan Griffin Blountstown FL 372 F 9/26 15-19 29:52.91 30:01.27 9:41/M
188 Jordan Ezell Union KY 299 F 10/26 15-19 29:54.03 30:02.51 9:41/M
189 Myra Williams Miramar Beach FL 884 F 6/74 50-54 29:55.42 29:59.35 9:40/M
190 Tracy Nye Panama City Bch FL 619 F 7/74 50-54 29:57.51 30:37.77 9:53/M
191 Beverly Stokes Pensacola FL 782 F 2/34 55-59 29:58.55 30:01.33 9:41/M
192 Mary Hyatt Milton GA 424 F 8/74 50-54 30:00.50 30:38.86 9:53/M
193 Sharon Parker Fortson GA 633 F 1/9 65-69 30:02.70 30:10.21 9:44/M
194 Maria Patronis Panama City FL 641 F 11/26 15-19 30:07.62 30:16.39 9:46/M
195 Izzy Bennett Panama City Beach 65 F 13/38 11-12 30:08.96 30:15.57 9:45/M
196 Eva Vogt Rosemary Beach FL 937 F 4/19 1-10 30:09.78 30:10.00 9:44/M
197 Natasha Gray Panama City Beach 929 F 9/33 25-29 30:18.16 31:11.93 10:04/M
198 Susan Beckett Florence AL 62 F 9/74 50-54 30:19.52 30:35.06 9:52/M
199 Jennifer Shaw Midland GA 739 F 7/74 40-44 30:22.12 35:09.94 11:20/M
200 Rhonda Blair Blountstown FL 98 F 18/98 35-39 30:22.26 31:08.76 10:03/M
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Lynn Cogburn Birmingham AL 209 F 9/72 45-49 30:23.29 32:44.67 10:34/M
202 Faith Farber Athens GA 305 F 6/24 13-14 30:23.74 31:03.28 10:01/M
203 Cliff Baker Valodosta GA 42 M 12/20 35-39 30:25.38 31:31.34 10:10/M
204 Rhonda Cloutier Santa Rosa Beach F 206 F 10/74 50-54 30:32.44 30:59.03 10:00/M
205 Leslie Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 121 F 10/72 45-49 30:34.02 31:03.29 10:01/M
206 Katie Miller Madison MS 575 F 10/33 25-29 30:34.02 31:47.10 10:15/M
207 Patricia Whitacre Cumming GA 872 F 11/72 45-49 30:34.39 30:36.83 9:52/M
208 Randall McElheney Panama City FL 552 M 9/18 45-49 30:38.87 30:55.30 9:58/M
209 Teresa Kelley Dothan AL 454 F 11/74 50-54 30:39.33 30:56.12 9:59/M
210 Amelia Delamater Athens GA 248 F 14/38 11-12 30:39.96 31:37.80 10:12/M
211 Lesley Foote Auburn AL 326 F 19/98 35-39 30:40.82 30:43.33 9:55/M
212 Mike Brown Alpharetta GA 123 M 10/27 50-54 30:44.42 31:14.31 10:05/M
213 Lea Patronis Panama City FL 640 F 12/72 45-49 30:45.41 30:53.17 9:58/M
214 Tyler Miles Santa Rosa Beach F 573 F 15/38 11-12 30:47.11 30:47.19 9:56/M
215 Rhea Goff Santa Rosa Beach F 357 F 13/54 30-34 30:47.28 30:59.82 10:00/M
216 Phillip Carter Cumming GA 163 M 6/14 40-44 30:48.31 31:56.94 10:18/M
217 Jimmy Holtzclaw Demopolis AL 409 M 5/14 30-34 30:48.75 30:50.34 9:57/M
218 Tabitha Delaney Lynn Haven FL 251 F 8/74 40-44 30:49.80 31:02.42 10:01/M
219 Sophia Dorr Panama City Beach 262 F 7/24 13-14 30:51.02 31:38.51 10:12/M
220 Diane Mitchell Niceville FL 579 F 3/34 55-59 30:52.53 31:33.35 10:11/M
221 Emily Cooper Atlanta GA 226 F 8/24 13-14 30:55.65 31:36.07 10:12/M
222 Kristin McEwen Norcross GA 555 F 13/72 45-49 30:56.66 31:36.13 10:12/M
223 Preston Hall Dothan AL 381 M 10/22 1-10 31:00.99 31:13.72 10:04/M
224 Maria Dykes Panama City Beach 272 F 9/74 40-44 31:01.48 31:50.72 10:16/M
225 Karen McElheney Panama City FL 551 F 12/74 50-54 31:01.49 31:17.07 10:05/M
226 Nancy King Sparks NV 459 F 2/22 60-64 31:03.64 31:51.26 10:16/M
227 Courtney Roberts Roswell GA 693 F 20/98 35-39 31:03.69 31:36.76 10:12/M
228 Charisse Rivers Defuniak Springs F 934 F 13/74 50-54 31:05.75 31:48.91 10:15/M
229 Sydney Weiner Rosemary Beach FL 865 F 9/24 13-14 31:10.27 31:10.27 10:03/M
230 Andrea Ceeley Panama City FL 174 F 10/24 13-14 31:13.13 32:06.43 10:21/M
231 Colin Gabler Tuscaloosa AL 339 M 6/14 30-34 31:17.39 32:12.45 10:23/M
232 Magda Jasinski Lynn Haven FL 434 F 11/33 25-29 31:18.16 32:26.02 10:28/M
233 Kathleen Gabler Tuscaloosa AL 340 F 12/33 25-29 31:18.32 32:12.70 10:23/M
234 Melissa Clark Lynn Haven FL 199 F 14/54 30-34 31:18.48 32:26.14 10:28/M
235 Lucy McGehee Tallahassee FL 931 F 15/54 30-34 31:20.29 31:29.07 10:09/M
236 Jonathan Rich Omaha NE 685 M 13/20 35-39 31:20.99 31:52.77 10:17/M
237 Katie Samuelson Ocean Springs MS 714 F 11/24 13-14 31:23.18 32:38.67 10:32/M
238 Susan Bennett Thomasville GA 67 F 10/74 40-44 31:23.63 32:24.56 10:27/M
239 Tabatha Carter Cumming GA 164 F 11/74 40-44 31:24.83 33:39.21 10:51/M
240 Brannon Compton Montgomery AL 217 F 16/54 30-34 31:24.90 32:27.99 10:28/M
241 Patti Tucker Linden AL 824 F 4/34 55-59 31:25.35 31:31.56 10:10/M
242 Suzanne Hutson Gulf Breeze FL 423 F 14/72 45-49 31:25.47 32:11.69 10:23/M
243 Tammy Bonds Birmingham AL 85 F 15/72 45-49 31:26.15 32:20.06 10:26/M
244 Serena Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 687 F 21/98 35-39 31:26.34 32:03.92 10:20/M
245 Elizabeth Krumholz Reading PA 474 F 5/34 55-59 31:28.27 32:30.47 10:29/M
246 Margie Zeitlin Rosemary Beach FL 908 F 12/74 40-44 31:28.35 31:59.79 10:19/M
247 Michele Holder Santa Rosa Beach D 918 F 22/98 35-39 31:30.45 32:40.33 10:32/M
248 Tricia Hagen Miramar Beach FL 378 F 16/72 45-49 31:31.45 31:33.96 10:11/M
249 Cindy Riley Enterprise AL 692 F 23/98 35-39 31:32.10 31:35.20 10:11/M
250 Jim McMillion Franklin IN 564 M 9/19 55-59 31:35.96 31:56.43 10:18/M
251 Paige Mesaros Roswell GA 570 F 13/74 40-44 31:38.08 32:24.35 10:27/M
252 Melissa Delacey Fort Walton Beach 247 F 13/33 25-29 31:38.25 32:52.57 10:36/M
253 Jennifer Trombino Sanford FL 821 F 24/98 35-39 31:39.37 31:45.94 10:15/M
254 Paula Greer Pcb FL 371 F 14/74 50-54 31:41.57 32:45.66 10:34/M
255 Callie Jackson Grove Hill AL 430 F 12/26 15-19 31:41.58 31:51.48 10:16/M
256 Taylor Pio Alpharetta GA 655 F 12/24 13-14 31:43.04 32:08.75 10:22/M
257 Maggie Smith Johns Creek GA 762 F 13/24 13-14 31:43.14 32:08.90 10:22/M
258 Dayna Parrett Elizabethtown KY 635 F 7/19 20-24 31:44.04 32:00.47 10:19/M
259 Christy Laggan Pensacola FL 484 F 14/74 40-44 31:44.17 31:44.17 10:14/M
260 Kristin Siegel Orange Beach AL 747 F 14/33 25-29 31:45.06 32:45.95 10:34/M
261 William McCalmont Santa Rosa Beach F 547 M 10/19 55-59 31:48.80 31:58.47 10:19/M
262 James Sumpter Santa Rosa Beach F 789 M 14/20 35-39 31:52.39 32:02.64 10:20/M
263 Joseph Sullivan Moravia NY 785 M 3/10 65-69 31:53.58 32:23.59 10:27/M
264 Brandon Gossett Hoover AL 362 M 7/14 30-34 31:53.70 31:59.24 10:19/M
265 Tommy Parker Fortson GA 634 M 11/22 1-10 31:56.01 32:03.99 10:20/M
266 Rita Chapman Dothan AL 180 F 17/72 45-49 31:57.66 32:00.13 10:19/M
267 Laura Talbert Santa Rosa Beach F 796 F 15/74 50-54 31:59.55 32:28.02 10:28/M
268 Juli Clendenin Franklin TN 203 F 18/72 45-49 31:59.85 33:03.95 10:40/M
269 Cyndie Fenn Roswell GA 310 F 19/72 45-49 32:09.08 32:27.36 10:28/M
270 Candance Parker Powell TN 630 F 25/98 35-39 32:09.79 32:33.31 10:30/M
271 Annabel Sims Panama City Beach 750 F 26/98 35-39 32:11.47 32:52.90 10:36/M
272 T.i. Bishop Franklin FL 74 F 16/74 50-54 32:12.83 32:43.20 10:33/M
273 Abbey Breeden Fortson GA 105 F 5/19 1-10 32:13.16 32:55.09 10:37/M
274 Judy Allen Destin FL 13 F 2/9 65-69 32:13.20 32:14.80 10:24/M
275 Brad Susler Lynn Haven FL 791 M 8/14 30-34 32:13.82 32:30.03 10:29/M
276 Anna Lee Chestnutwood Tifton GA 191 F 8/19 20-24 32:14.82 33:17.67 10:44/M
277 Lori Gilmore Pace FL 355 F 17/74 50-54 32:14.88 33:28.84 10:48/M
278 Ginger Gatlin Florence AL 350 F 27/98 35-39 32:15.73 33:31.67 10:49/M
279 Charles Trapp Niceville FL 819 M 11/27 50-54 32:16.88 33:12.60 10:43/M
280 Amy Smith Panama City Beach 759 F 15/74 40-44 32:17.91 33:00.08 10:39/M
281 Carson Schiller Duluth GA 722 F 6/19 1-10 32:19.54 32:28.31 10:28/M
282 Denise Wagner Niceville FL 848 F 20/72 45-49 32:19.54 33:18.63 10:45/M
283 Luke Schiller Duluth GA 723 M 12/22 1-10 32:19.91 32:28.61 10:28/M
284 A. Kathryn Halliday-Fields Fort Walton Beach 383 F 21/72 45-49 32:23.06 32:28.36 10:28/M
285 Sharon Kilpatrick Baton Rouge LA 458 F 18/74 50-54 32:26.43 32:33.38 10:30/M
286 Jerry Cook Huntsville AL 222 M 10/18 45-49 32:29.58 33:14.30 10:43/M
287 Corrine McElwain Panama City FL 553 F 22/72 45-49 32:31.35 33:30.44 10:48/M
288 Ashton Duggar Rosemary Beach FL 266 F 16/38 11-12 32:34.59 32:35.84 10:31/M
289 Bailey Lack Destin FL 476 F 14/24 13-14 32:34.98 33:36.37 10:50/M
290 Kristie Titze Pace FL 816 F 28/98 35-39 32:35.98 33:37.22 10:51/M
291 Justin Fincher Tallahassee FL 313 M 9/14 30-34 32:36.06 33:54.26 10:56/M
292 Rebekah Anderson Birmingham AL 25 F 7/19 1-10 32:36.69 33:16.02 10:44/M
293 Brian Accardo Tallahassee FL 1 M 10/14 30-34 32:37.41 33:54.77 10:56/M
294 Mike Orndorff Douglasville GA 624 M 15/20 35-39 32:38.97 35:46.52 11:32/M
295 Thomas Summers Auburn AL 786 M 13/22 1-10 32:40.92 33:19.65 10:45/M
296 Brittany Shamblin Tuscaloosa AL 738 F 9/19 20-24 32:40.97 33:51.14 10:55/M
297 Weatherly Summers Auburn AL 787 F 16/74 40-44 32:41.75 33:20.79 10:45/M
298 Tiffany Delaney Lynn Haven FL 252 F 13/26 15-19 32:41.77 32:53.94 10:36/M
299 Susan McPherson Moundville AL 566 F 29/98 35-39 32:41.88 33:51.85 10:55/M
300 Kelly Kirkham Gallion AL 460 F 17/74 40-44 32:42.03 32:55.58 10:37/M
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Suann Williford Wetumtka AL 888 F 6/34 55-59 32:43.35 33:38.03 10:51/M
302 Ladona Burns Owensboro KY 138 F 23/72 45-49 32:45.80 33:00.30 10:39/M
303 Jordan Cason Tallahassee FL 166 F 14/26 15-19 32:48.40 32:54.35 10:37/M
304 Lee Cason Tallahassee FL 167 M 14/22 1-10 32:48.58 32:54.34 10:37/M
305 Sara Johnson Reno NV 441 F 10/19 20-24 32:49.03 33:29.44 10:48/M
306 Lauren Kloess Montgomery AL 468 F 11/19 20-24 32:49.18 32:58.61 10:38/M
307 Carol Kloess Montgomery AL 467 F 24/72 45-49 32:49.27 32:58.77 10:38/M
308 Stacey Lovett Duluth GA 521 F 18/74 40-44 32:51.59 33:00.86 10:39/M
309 Emily Leiter Tuscaloosa AL 501 F 19/74 40-44 32:55.08 33:09.67 10:42/M
310 Coreen Delamater Athens GA 250 F 30/98 35-39 32:55.76 33:54.81 10:56/M
311 Carrie Eilders Mary Esther FL 279 F 31/98 35-39 33:00.25 34:17.60 11:04/M
312 Christine Younghusband Town Of Blue Mounta 907 F 3/22 60-64 33:02.17 33:17.45 10:44/M
313 Marilyn Buck Tallahassee FL 132 F 25/72 45-49 33:02.30 33:42.82 10:52/M
314 Victoria Taylor Marianna FL 806 F 26/72 45-49 33:03.33 33:27.24 10:47/M
315 Katy Sutter Roswell GA 793 F 19/74 50-54 33:03.85 33:22.14 10:46/M
316 Sydney Lack Destin FL 478 F 17/38 11-12 33:04.58 34:06.45 11:00/M
317 Shere Tuckey Niceville FL 825 F 32/98 35-39 33:04.75 33:53.39 10:56/M
318 Caroline Yandel Niceville FL 900 F 18/38 11-12 33:05.17 34:06.84 11:00/M
319 Leann Coleman Panama City FL 211 F 20/74 40-44 33:08.40 33:35.69 10:50/M
320 Deborah Anne Bower Fort Walton Beach 95 F 7/34 55-59 33:09.37 34:04.74 10:59/M
321 George Breeden Helena AL 106 M 4/10 65-69 33:10.54 33:52.50 10:55/M
322 Ian Crelling Panama City Beach 235 M 11/14 30-34 33:11.71 34:15.81 11:03/M
323 Cathy Brush Freeport FL 127 F 27/72 45-49 33:13.36 34:34.18 11:09/M
324 Kathy Carl Santa Rosa Beach F 159 F 28/72 45-49 33:13.64 34:33.80 11:09/M
325 Fran Reilly Tuscaloosa AL 682 F 17/54 30-34 33:13.82 33:29.38 10:48/M
326 Fedrique Beroset 784 F 21/74 40-44 33:14.56 34:34.19 11:09/M
327 Melanie Faulk Montgomery AL 309 F 18/54 30-34 33:14.63 33:25.99 10:47/M
328 Leanna Chesser Defuniak Springs F 187 F 15/24 13-14 33:17.11 33:29.58 10:48/M
329 Vanessa Mitchell Birmingham AL 581 F 20/74 50-54 33:17.79 33:23.94 10:46/M
330 Sheryl Cannington Iron City GA 156 F 8/34 55-59 33:18.68 34:31.63 11:08/M
331 Cheri Cox Hartford AL 231 F 33/98 35-39 33:18.99 33:20.11 10:45/M
332 Alicia Lacroix Niceville FL 479 F 22/74 40-44 33:21.01 34:19.47 11:04/M
333 Karen Stevens Crestview FL 778 F 34/98 35-39 33:21.67 34:36.70 11:10/M
334 Daniel Morris Tulsa FL 596 M 11/19 55-59 33:22.47 34:31.73 11:08/M
335 Stacy Lester Brandon MS 505 F 15/33 25-29 33:23.19 34:38.95 11:10/M
336 Tom Daily Fort Smith AR 241 M 5/10 65-69 33:25.74 33:34.37 10:50/M
337 Debbie Daily Fort Smith AR 240 F 9/34 55-59 33:25.78 33:34.32 10:50/M
338 Cindy Peavy Montgomery AL 647 F 23/74 40-44 33:27.10 34:21.90 11:05/M
339 Colleen Nelson Roswell GA 613 F 24/74 40-44 33:32.45 34:18.26 11:04/M
340 Thomas Fagan Dade City FL 303 M 12/27 50-54 33:37.06 34:35.79 11:09/M
341 Heidi Wentz Woodstock GA 868 F 35/98 35-39 33:37.24 34:11.01 11:02/M
342 Stephanie McKee Tallahassee FL 561 F 19/54 30-34 33:50.64 33:59.13 10:58/M
343 Karen Reeves Berkeley Lake GA 681 F 29/72 45-49 33:50.72 34:31.53 11:08/M
344 Tracey Settlage Berkeley Lake, GA 735 F 25/74 40-44 33:50.80 34:31.18 11:08/M
345 Madeleine Hemphill Old Hickory TN 398 F 15/26 15-19 33:51.14 34:57.21 11:16/M
346 Jennifer Wood Powell TN 896 F 36/98 35-39 33:51.30 34:16.40 11:03/M
347 Jill Rice Berkeley Lake GA 684 F 30/72 45-49 33:52.10 34:31.73 11:08/M
348 Susan Deaton Franklin TN 245 F 31/72 45-49 33:54.24 35:01.10 11:18/M
349 Shannon Collins Norcross GA 215 F 26/74 40-44 33:54.96 34:04.12 10:59/M
350 Gretchen Levy Norcross GA 506 F 37/98 35-39 33:55.59 34:04.55 10:59/M
351 Janet Creech Niceville FL 234 F 20/54 30-34 33:56.19 34:14.17 11:03/M
352 Melissa Ward Knoxville TN 855 F 38/98 35-39 33:57.83 34:23.55 11:05/M
353 Wesley Shelton Santa Rosa Beach F 743 M 12/14 30-34 33:58.86 35:00.18 11:17/M
354 Connie Hitt Northport AL 402 F 10/34 55-59 33:59.50 34:25.76 11:06/M
355 Melinda Lentz Powell TN 504 F 39/98 35-39 34:00.19 34:23.42 11:05/M
356 Aria Gaffrey Santa Rosa Beach F 341 F 19/38 11-12 34:01.28 34:01.81 10:58/M
357 Beth Champ Atlanta GA 177 F 40/98 35-39 34:02.29 34:57.95 11:16/M
358 Scott Ruthe Douglasville GA 706 M 13/27 50-54 34:08.00 34:18.23 11:04/M
359 Don Williams Niceville FL 880 M 14/27 50-54 34:12.04 34:21.80 11:05/M
360 Laura Pearce Tallahassee FL 645 F 32/72 45-49 34:12.79 35:23.92 11:25/M
361 Cynthia Turner Niceville FL 826 F 33/72 45-49 34:14.02 35:02.11 11:18/M
362 Jennifer McConnell Montgomery AL 549 F 21/74 50-54 34:14.12 35:23.20 11:25/M
363 Joanne McAllister Marianna FL 544 F 22/74 50-54 34:16.36 34:23.19 11:05/M
364 Alexis Walker Shalimar FL 850 F 41/98 35-39 34:20.07 34:55.82 11:16/M
365 David Thompson Fort Wayne IN 810 M 11/18 45-49 34:21.06 35:25.66 11:25/M
366 Sandy McMillion Franklin IN 565 F 11/34 55-59 34:21.33 34:41.16 11:11/M
367 Lavinia Hallmark Helena AL 384 F 27/74 40-44 34:21.48 34:48.96 11:14/M
368 Mike Bishop Franklin TN 73 M 15/27 50-54 34:22.22 34:52.96 11:15/M
369 Bridget Weatherford Montgomery AL 862 F 42/98 35-39 34:23.64 35:25.44 11:25/M
370 Debbie Ahrens Alexandria LA 4 F 28/74 40-44 34:24.69 34:32.60 11:08/M
371 Joey Morris Dothan AL 598 M 7/14 40-44 34:24.70 34:44.70 11:12/M
372 Rhonda Playle Niceville FL 661 F 34/72 45-49 34:25.59 35:30.39 11:27/M
373 Mary Ashton Ellis Birmingham AL 284 F 20/38 11-12 34:26.18 35:48.09 11:33/M
374 Powell Brammer Santa Rosa Beach F 100 F 16/24 13-14 34:26.73 36:25.44 11:45/M
375 Holley Ellis Birmingham AL 283 F 43/98 35-39 34:27.99 35:49.74 11:33/M
376 Denise Findley Panama City Beach 314 F 35/72 45-49 34:30.15 34:56.51 11:16/M
377 Carna Triftshauser Pike Road AL 820 F 44/98 35-39 34:31.62 34:35.63 11:09/M
378 Brad Balfanz Santa Rosa Beach F 47 M 8/14 40-44 34:31.77 34:37.23 11:10/M
379 Pam Carr Pensacola FL 161 F 23/74 50-54 34:32.40 34:36.58 11:10/M
380 Kelli Vandenboom Niceville FL 836 F 29/74 40-44 34:34.17 35:31.84 11:27/M
381 Camilla Tutt Demopolis AL 830 F 21/38 11-12 34:36.76 34:49.18 11:14/M
382 Annabel Loftin Watkinsville GA 511 F 22/38 11-12 34:37.15 35:34.99 11:28/M
383 Margaret Stephenson Gulf Breeze FL 777 F 24/74 50-54 34:39.36 35:26.75 11:26/M
384 Barbara Burnette Birmingham AL 137 F 25/74 50-54 34:39.58 35:21.97 11:24/M
385 Rosemary Lubbers Louisville KY 522 F 3/9 65-69 34:43.60 35:15.09 11:22/M
386 Christine Connor Smyrna GA 219 F 16/33 25-29 34:45.72 35:54.68 11:35/M
387 Stephanie Gillison Vance AL 354 F 17/33 25-29 35:00.97 35:55.51 11:35/M
388 John Christenberry Equality AL 196 M 6/8 25-29 35:02.08 35:26.28 11:26/M
389 Elaine Parrett Santa Rosa Beach F 638 F 36/72 45-49 35:02.54 35:19.17 11:24/M
390 Danny Parrett Santa Rosa Beach F 636 M 12/18 45-49 35:02.74 35:19.37 11:24/M
391 Stephanie Lafitte Niceville FL 482 F 45/98 35-39 35:07.60 36:06.21 11:39/M
392 Mary Thompson Lynn Haven FL 811 F 4/22 60-64 35:09.07 35:16.25 11:23/M
393 Gary Parker Birmingham AL 631 M 12/19 55-59 35:12.78 35:50.20 11:34/M
394 Maureen Farrell Birmingham AL 308 F 18/33 25-29 35:15.57 35:54.40 11:35/M
395 Summer Dempster Birmingham AL 253 F 21/54 30-34 35:15.62 35:53.75 11:35/M
396 Kevin Dupont Lynn Haven FL 270 M 16/27 50-54 35:16.73 35:34.93 11:28/M
397 Alexandra Fleet Niceville FL 319 F 12/19 20-24 35:21.02 36:01.51 11:37/M
398 Sydnee Thompson Lynn Haven FL 813 F 23/38 11-12 35:21.79 35:28.28 11:26/M
399 Spencer Place Panama City FL 660 M 15/22 1-10 35:22.99 35:25.67 11:25/M
400 Suzanne Pridgeon Tallahassee FL 664 F 46/98 35-39 35:23.95 36:25.03 11:45/M
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Leeann Coker Roswell GA 210 F 30/74 40-44 35:26.30 36:11.97 11:40/M
402 Lara Morrison Roswell GA 601 F 47/98 35-39 35:27.02 36:12.58 11:41/M
403 Laura Ledlow Murfreesboro TN 496 F 26/74 50-54 35:28.33 35:33.11 11:28/M
404 Bobby Ledlow Murfreesboro TN 495 M 17/27 50-54 35:29.40 35:33.71 11:28/M
405 Tabatha Bonner Athens GA 86 F 22/54 30-34 35:29.90 37:04.36 11:57/M
406 Keller Anderson Atlanta GA 21 F 17/24 13-14 35:30.08 36:10.00 11:40/M
407 Mary Cooper Atlanta GA 228 F 24/38 11-12 35:30.16 36:09.52 11:40/M
408 Brett Allen Destin FL 11 M 9/14 40-44 35:33.32 35:34.72 11:28/M
409 Brandy Wix Helena AL 894 F 48/98 35-39 35:33.82 36:35.88 11:48/M
410 Kit Kuss Valparaiso FL 912 M 13/19 55-59 35:34.03 35:49.38 11:33/M
411 Paul Ladouceur Lynn Haven FL 481 M 18/27 50-54 35:34.96 36:27.58 11:45/M
412 Taylor Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 213 M 16/22 1-10 35:39.23 36:17.58 11:42/M
413 Amanda Paulsen Panama City FL 644 F 16/26 15-19 35:45.36 36:58.41 11:55/M
414 Scott Arnold Jay FL 31 M 16/20 35-39 35:48.40 36:09.38 11:40/M
415 Lisa Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 212 F 49/98 35-39 35:49.23 36:27.47 11:45/M
416 Judith Fuller Atlanta GA 334 F 37/72 45-49 35:49.57 36:26.61 11:45/M
417 Misty McHenry Santa Rosa Beach F 560 F 23/54 30-34 35:49.69 37:02.99 11:57/M
418 Susan Chaney Niceville FL 179 F 31/74 40-44 35:50.43 36:46.43 11:52/M
419 Lauren Chaney Niceville FL 178 F 25/38 11-12 35:50.64 36:46.64 11:52/M
420 Elise Sandbach Valdosta GA 716 F 27/74 50-54 35:51.29 36:39.82 11:49/M
421 Caroline Shore Norcross GA 745 F 8/19 1-10 35:51.71 36:02.29 11:37/M
422 Lorrie Collins Bell Buckle TN 214 F 38/72 45-49 35:57.13 36:11.61 11:40/M
423 Sara Tallent Santa Rosa Beach F 798 F 24/54 30-34 35:57.62 36:19.68 11:43/M
424 Marla McDaniel Signal Mountain TN 550 F 25/54 30-34 36:01.40 36:12.38 11:41/M
425 Phyllis Holland Valdosta GA 405 F 5/22 60-64 36:01.97 37:09.55 11:59/M
426 Kate Winegardner Tallahassee FL 891 F 26/38 11-12 36:05.76 36:42.32 11:50/M
427 Holly Clarke Panama City FL 201 F 26/54 30-34 36:06.43 36:24.17 11:45/M
428 Scott Salmon Enterprise AL 711 M 10/14 40-44 36:06.46 36:26.47 11:45/M
429 Emily Lang Tallahassee FL 491 F 19/33 25-29 36:08.20 36:49.12 11:53/M
430 Kristen Reed Northport AL 679 F 50/98 35-39 36:09.18 36:29.63 11:46/M
431 Leigh Moorer Shorter AK 591 F 28/74 50-54 36:10.32 37:13.51 12:00/M
432 Keily Breeden Fortson GA 107 F 51/98 35-39 36:11.54 36:52.94 11:54/M
433 Therese Staubach Flintville TN 772 F 32/74 40-44 36:12.98 36:22.87 11:44/M
434 Sandra Pearson Swanzey NH 646 F 29/74 50-54 36:13.45 36:23.26 11:44/M
435 Janet Parker Birmingham AL 632 F 6/22 60-64 36:15.79 36:53.55 11:54/M
436 Michelle Benzinger Tiger GA 941 F 52/98 35-39 36:16.54 36:18.96 11:43/M
437 Cassidy Josey Columbus GA 447 F 17/26 15-19 36:17.23 37:00.95 11:56/M
438 Kara Place Panama City FL 658 F 18/24 13-14 36:24.48 36:24.48 11:45/M
439 Valerie Brewer Tuscumbia AL 109 F 27/54 30-34 36:26.63 37:43.09 12:10/M
440 Kate Francis Austin TX 329 F 28/54 30-34 36:26.75 36:42.79 11:50/M
441 Tina Newsome Panama City FL 615 F 33/74 40-44 36:26.76 36:45.48 11:51/M
442 Mary Hannah Williams Destin FL 883 F 27/38 11-12 36:26.79 37:17.50 12:02/M
443 Diane Roll Santa Rosa Beach F 700 F 53/98 35-39 36:27.01 37:08.70 11:59/M
444 Michael Madriaga Santa Rosa Beach F 523 M 11/14 40-44 36:27.05 37:08.94 11:59/M
445 Stephanie Arnold Jay FL 32 F 54/98 35-39 36:27.36 36:47.96 11:52/M
446 Amy Salmon Enterprise AL 710 F 55/98 35-39 36:27.60 36:47.78 11:52/M
447 Lori Jetton Cumming GA 438 F 30/74 50-54 36:28.19 36:30.99 11:46/M
448 Ella Losee Santa Rosa Beach F 516 F 9/19 1-10 36:30.71 36:31.64 11:47/M
449 Lars Losee Santa Rosa Beach F 517 M 13/14 11-12 36:31.00 36:31.89 11:47/M
450 Emily Green Tallahassee FL 369 F 28/38 11-12 36:32.98 36:36.41 11:48/M
451 Louise Boyle Panama City FL 97 F 4/9 65-69 36:37.83 36:57.12 11:55/M
452 Kelly Pitts Panama City FL 656 F 29/54 30-34 36:41.10 37:08.22 11:59/M
453 April Taveprungsenukul Mary Esther FL 800 F 20/33 25-29 36:41.24 37:59.41 12:15/M
454 Scott Munger Birmingham AL 604 M 12/14 40-44 36:42.77 36:42.77 11:50/M
455 Jennifer Mellica Miramar Beach FL 569 F 30/54 30-34 36:43.66 37:35.95 12:07/M
456 Audra Deblieux Orange Beach AL 246 F 34/74 40-44 36:47.85 37:48.71 12:12/M
457 Vickie Albrecht Hoover AL 5 F 12/34 55-59 36:47.94 37:44.49 12:10/M
458 Beth Amason Roswell GA 16 F 35/74 40-44 36:50.61 37:37.03 12:08/M
459 Thomas Wade Montgomery AL 846 M 7/8 25-29 36:51.03 38:11.16 12:19/M
460 Leray Williams Niceville FL 881 F 31/74 50-54 36:51.47 37:00.88 11:56/M
461 Jennifer Guynn Lynn Haven FL 916 F 31/54 30-34 36:53.92 37:17.54 12:02/M
462 Marketa Reid Lynn Haven FL 925 F 32/54 30-34 36:54.40 37:17.41 12:02/M
463 Pam Reese Orange Beach AL 680 F 36/74 40-44 36:57.68 37:57.09 12:15/M
464 Rebecca Ferris Panama City Beach 311 F 32/74 50-54 36:59.22 37:38.99 12:08/M
465 Laura Logan Woodstock GA 514 F 56/98 35-39 36:59.99 37:34.65 12:07/M
466 Donna Thomas Lynn Haven FL 808 F 7/22 60-64 37:00.22 37:46.29 12:11/M
467 Connie Prince Tallahassee FL 665 F 13/34 55-59 37:00.96 37:50.66 12:12/M
468 Christy Milliken Sylacauga AL 578 F 37/74 40-44 37:06.48 37:13.96 12:00/M
469 Katelyn Sears Panama City FL 733 F 29/38 11-12 37:10.51 37:45.76 12:11/M
470 Margaret Anne Markwell Montgomery AL 529 F 18/26 15-19 37:11.78 38:06.58 12:17/M
471 Christine Martin Panama City Beach 533 F 57/98 35-39 37:13.15 37:52.14 12:13/M
472 Deb Baysinger Imperial MO 60 F 33/74 50-54 37:16.54 37:34.85 12:07/M
473 Alison Kloeppel Mt Pleasant SC 466 F 58/98 35-39 37:17.09 38:36.77 12:27/M
474 Michael Sears Panama City FL 734 M 13/14 40-44 37:20.35 37:55.45 12:14/M
475 Anna Margaret Jones Linden AL 443 F 19/26 15-19 37:20.59 37:28.85 12:05/M
476 Joy Watkins Tallahassee FL 858 F 39/72 45-49 37:23.92 38:36.01 12:27/M
477 Beth Desloge Tallahassee FL 255 F 34/74 50-54 37:24.76 38:36.18 12:27/M
478 Allison Benton Santa Rosa Beach F 68 F 33/54 30-34 37:25.81 38:33.28 12:26/M
479 Michael Flanigan Douglasville GA 318 M 19/27 50-54 37:27.33 37:37.95 12:08/M
480 Debra Hurley Lynn Haven FL 421 F 35/74 50-54 37:27.69 38:20.64 12:22/M
481 Beth Cargile Demopolis AL 158 F 40/72 45-49 37:34.69 37:51.08 12:13/M
482 Jacquelyn Iley Colbert GA 426 F 59/98 35-39 37:36.08 39:12.15 12:39/M
483 Mary-Allison O'Brien Niceville FL 620 F 41/72 45-49 37:37.54 37:48.11 12:12/M
484 Chris Vanzyck Tallahassee FL 837 F 38/74 40-44 37:39.67 38:05.17 12:17/M
485 Stephanie Mullins Lynn Haven FL 603 F 39/74 40-44 37:41.18 38:00.85 12:15/M
486 Tiffanie Shelton Santa Rosa Beach F 742 F 34/54 30-34 37:45.75 38:37.53 12:27/M
487 Beth Good Harvest AL 359 F 40/74 40-44 37:46.97 38:59.25 12:35/M
488 Elizabeth Martin Dothan AL 534 F 36/74 50-54 37:55.39 37:59.94 12:15/M
489 Donna Albright Birmingham AL 6 F 37/74 50-54 37:57.72 38:21.24 12:22/M
490 Mary Morgan Tucker Linden AL 823 F 20/26 15-19 38:01.77 38:08.53 12:18/M
491 Beth Dorsett Pell City AL 263 F 42/72 45-49 38:04.10 38:22.87 12:23/M
492 Sandy Hundley Panama City Beach 420 F 41/74 40-44 38:05.64 39:22.26 12:42/M
493 Stephanie Frimet Panama City Beach 332 F 60/98 35-39 38:07.00 39:23.26 12:42/M
494 Nanette Schimpf Tallahassee FL 725 F 42/74 40-44 38:07.09 39:18.30 12:41/M
495 Kim Majure Roswell GA 525 F 61/98 35-39 38:11.92 38:58.68 12:34/M
496 Abbie Young Freeport FL 905 F 21/26 15-19 38:15.99 38:29.47 12:25/M
497 Jessica Caver Franklin TN 173 F 13/19 20-24 38:17.83 39:09.42 12:38/M
498 Emily Eversull Mobile AL 294 F 14/19 20-24 38:18.18 39:09.12 12:38/M
499 Meredith Mitchell Pike Road AL 580 F 21/33 25-29 38:20.64 38:45.50 12:30/M
500 Leslie Dollar Northport AL 258 F 35/54 30-34 38:24.97 38:57.63 12:34/M
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
501 Shonda Nix Signal Mountain TN 616 F 36/54 30-34 38:26.77 38:37.63 12:27/M
502 Joanne Harris Prattville AL 391 F 43/74 40-44 38:28.07 39:46.18 12:50/M
503 Elizabeth Harbin Titus AL 386 F 37/54 30-34 38:28.16 39:46.51 12:50/M
504 Elizabeth Booth Pensacola FL 91 F 38/74 50-54 38:30.88 38:52.65 12:32/M
505 William Cook Birmingham AL 225 M 8/9 13-14 38:31.58 39:16.21 12:40/M
506 Jamie Scott Lucedale MS 731 F 15/19 20-24 38:31.98 38:42.47 12:29/M
507 Ann Bornsheuer Overland Park KS 94 F 14/34 55-59 38:33.00 39:14.03 12:39/M
508 Sharon Williamson Santa Rosa Beach F 887 F 43/72 45-49 38:34.64 39:38.25 12:47/M
509 Peggy Geppert Watersound FL 351 F 39/74 50-54 38:44.26 39:51.79 12:51/M
510 Patty Baker Covington GA 46 F 62/98 35-39 38:46.73 39:20.93 12:41/M
511 Jerry Marsella Dothan AL 531 M 3/6 60-64 38:46.75 39:09.56 12:38/M
512 Emily Krebs Franklin TN 472 F 63/98 35-39 38:49.00 39:18.58 12:41/M
513 Rebecca Hall Dothan AL 382 F 64/98 35-39 38:54.27 39:17.07 12:40/M
514 Meredith Stinson Birmingham AL 780 F 38/54 30-34 39:00.96 39:34.36 12:46/M
515 Nancy Lynn Hargis Cookeville TN 388 F 44/74 40-44 39:01.26 40:14.24 12:59/M
516 Martha Manley Homewood AL 527 F 22/33 25-29 39:02.31 39:36.08 12:46/M
517 Carrie Dearman Tuscumbia AL 244 F 39/54 30-34 39:04.32 40:16.35 12:59/M
518 Stacy Jennings Harvest AL 436 F 45/74 40-44 39:04.49 40:16.72 12:59/M
519 Andrew Eversull Vestavia Hills AL 293 M 20/27 50-54 39:08.51 39:59.25 12:54/M
520 Lori Eversull Vestavia Hills AL 295 F 40/74 50-54 39:09.05 39:59.98 12:54/M
521 Kristi Taylor Phenix City AL 802 F 65/98 35-39 39:09.07 39:39.38 12:47/M
522 Hunter Osborne Santa Rosa Beach F 626 M 14/14 11-12 39:10.10 39:12.20 12:39/M
523 Brandt Osborne Santa Rosa Beach F 625 M 17/22 1-10 39:11.71 39:13.54 12:39/M
524 Teri Kostic Lynn Haven FL 471 F 44/72 45-49 39:13.77 39:30.58 12:45/M
525 David Kostic Lynn Haven FL 470 M 13/18 45-49 39:13.85 39:30.92 12:45/M
526 Kelli Creamer Southport FL 233 F 40/54 30-34 39:13.89 39:31.06 12:45/M
527 Val Holman Birmingham AL 406 F 41/74 50-54 39:17.11 41:47.37 13:29/M
528 Georgia Williams Santa Rosa Beach F 939 F 10/19 1-10 39:17.16 39:59.82 12:54/M
529 Jennite Williams Panama City Beach 927 F 46/74 40-44 39:17.33 39:59.90 12:54/M
530 Pamela Golden Marietta GA 358 F 15/34 55-59 39:20.77 40:04.95 12:55/M
531 Erin Chekaoui Miramar Beach FL 183 F 66/98 35-39 39:24.76 40:03.04 12:55/M
532 Parker Brammer Santa Rosa Beach F 99 F 19/24 13-14 39:29.87 39:29.89 12:44/M
533 Karlie Biegler Santa Rosa Beach F 70 F 30/38 11-12 39:30.13 39:30.22 12:45/M
534 Arianna Neely Tallahassee FL 611 F 11/19 1-10 39:31.03 40:12.88 12:58/M
535 Barbara Elkins Alexandria LA 280 F 47/74 40-44 39:32.20 39:39.37 12:47/M
536 Angela Forbus Anniston AL 327 F 42/74 50-54 39:34.21 39:51.90 12:51/M
537 Claire Partain Niceville FL 639 F 48/74 40-44 39:35.30 40:18.23 13:00/M
538 David Sandbach Valdosta GA 715 M 21/27 50-54 39:35.85 40:44.85 13:08/M
539 Evie Jane Williams Panama City Beach 926 F 31/38 11-12 39:45.11 39:45.11 12:49/M
540 Cynthia Jones Knoxville TN 445 F 43/74 50-54 39:48.42 40:37.79 13:06/M
541 Jessica Graves New Brockton AL 365 F 16/19 20-24 39:50.97 40:49.21 13:10/M
542 Ashlee Carroll Lebanon TN 162 F 67/98 35-39 39:59.88 40:24.54 13:02/M
543 Joseph Enguidanos Destin FL 289 M 18/22 1-10 40:00.37 40:51.74 13:11/M
544 Traci Cook Nichols Hills OK 224 F 45/72 45-49 40:01.19 40:33.84 13:05/M
545 Leslie Lee Santa Rosa Beach F 498 F 16/34 55-59 40:02.61 40:17.34 13:00/M
546 Amy Ross Panama City FL 701 F 41/54 30-34 40:03.66 40:21.67 13:01/M
547 Betsy Evett Santa Rosa Beach F 296 F 17/34 55-59 40:04.92 40:14.41 12:59/M
548 Nancy Purkis Santa Rosa Beach F 671 F 1/3 70-74 40:05.20 40:20.49 13:01/M
549 Ashley Dansby Montgomery AL 242 F 68/98 35-39 40:12.54 41:14.89 13:18/M
550 Denise Peele Mobile AL 649 F 69/98 35-39 40:20.18 41:09.37 13:16/M
551 Matthew Schimpf Tallahassee FL 724 M 19/22 1-10 40:23.57 41:33.80 13:24/M
552 Linda Oakes Collingwood ON 621 F 5/9 65-69 40:25.00 40:40.65 13:07/M
553 Allison Emerick Winder GA 285 F 46/72 45-49 40:27.45 41:01.67 13:14/M
554 Kieffer Farber Athens GA 306 F 32/38 11-12 40:30.38 41:09.97 13:16/M
555 Susan Fabozzi Niceville FL 300 F 47/72 45-49 40:34.90 41:38.85 13:26/M
556 Peyton Cook Huntsville AL 223 F 22/26 15-19 40:45.96 41:30.09 13:23/M
557 Lisa Hopson-Anderson Montgomery AL 943 F 49/74 40-44 40:47.16 41:52.74 13:30/M
558 Kris Swearingen Pike Road AL 794 F 50/74 40-44 40:47.37 41:52.99 13:30/M
559 Claire Yandel Niceville FL 901 F 12/19 1-10 40:47.89 41:50.30 13:30/M
560 Pedro Caina Panama City Beach 149 M 13/14 30-34 40:56.05 41:20.46 13:20/M
561 Ashley Jellison Enterprise AL 435 F 20/24 13-14 40:56.97 41:15.46 13:18/M
562 Mary Fletcher Freeport FL 321 F 8/22 60-64 40:57.55 41:34.96 13:25/M
563 Paula Gartman Crestview FL 797 F 70/98 35-39 41:02.43 41:50.03 13:30/M
564 Tamara Byrd Smiths Station AL 144 F 71/98 35-39 41:07.51 41:44.44 13:28/M
565 Debbie Josey Columbus GA 448 F 44/74 50-54 41:32.57 42:16.95 13:38/M
566 Jennelle Hutson Niceville FL 422 F 23/26 15-19 41:33.82 42:37.98 13:45/M
567 Dave Goble Santa Rosa Beach F 928 M 14/19 55-59 41:35.04 42:42.37 13:46/M
568 Nate Burdge Niceville FL 134 M 20/22 1-10 41:38.05 42:28.11 13:42/M
569 Abby Buck Tallahassee FL 130 F 24/26 15-19 41:38.68 42:31.61 13:43/M
570 Mary Lemaire Crestview FL 502 F 18/34 55-59 41:42.43 42:33.94 13:44/M
571 Dell Hughes Montgomery AL 419 F 72/98 35-39 41:45.83 41:46.40 13:28/M
572 Courtney Chesser Defuniak Springs F 186 F 33/38 11-12 41:48.14 41:59.88 13:33/M
573 Taylor Butler Ponce De Leon FL 143 F 34/38 11-12 41:48.33 41:59.77 13:33/M
574 Kelly Booker Santa Rosa Beach F 87 F 73/98 35-39 41:49.70 42:35.89 13:44/M
575 Julie Blindauer Dothan AL 80 F 45/74 50-54 41:50.62 43:05.25 13:54/M
576 Natalie Biglane Pensacola FL 71 F 23/33 25-29 41:52.26 41:56.39 13:32/M
577 Mike Thorsten St. Louis MO 814 M 14/18 45-49 41:57.49 43:17.12 13:58/M
578 Sheila Rich Omaha NE 686 F 74/98 35-39 41:58.46 42:29.63 13:42/M
579 Misti Hilyer Santa Rosa Beach F 401 F 75/98 35-39 41:58.76 43:02.82 13:53/M
580 Deborah Bammerlin Birmingham AL 49 F 46/74 50-54 41:58.84 42:20.20 13:39/M
581 Lynn Chesser Defuniak Springs F 188 F 47/74 50-54 42:00.69 42:12.34 13:37/M
582 Brenda Hobaugh Fairhope AL 403 F 48/74 50-54 42:02.29 42:24.19 13:41/M
583 Lauren Taylor Liberty MO 803 F 21/24 13-14 42:03.56 42:57.60 13:51/M
584 Martha Taylor Liberty MO 804 F 49/74 50-54 42:03.78 42:56.88 13:51/M
585 Marty Williams Destin FL 882 M 15/18 45-49 42:04.06 42:55.10 13:51/M
586 Tracy Dye Berkeley Lake GA 271 F 51/74 40-44 42:04.38 42:45.70 13:47/M
587 Julie Keller Duluth GA 452 F 48/72 45-49 42:04.83 42:46.05 13:48/M
588 Barbara Weber Berkeley Lake GA 863 F 50/74 50-54 42:04.85 42:45.44 13:47/M
589 Ann Jacobs Midland City AL 431 F 9/22 60-64 42:05.13 43:07.40 13:55/M
590 Sarah Stanley Jacksonville FL 770 F 49/72 45-49 42:07.35 43:20.10 13:59/M
591 Mary Wheless Birmngham AL 871 F 51/74 50-54 42:10.61 43:07.55 13:55/M
592 Philip Morgan Santa Rosa Beach F 593 M 22/27 50-54 42:10.74 42:54.40 13:50/M
593 Frankie Berte Niceville FL 69 M 21/22 1-10 42:21.57 43:12.40 13:56/M
594 Ashley Anderson Birmingham AL 19 F 13/19 1-10 42:21.72 43:01.19 13:53/M
595 Miller Anderson Birmingham AL 24 F 14/19 1-10 42:22.51 43:02.11 13:53/M
596 Donna Siegal Fort Walton Beach 746 F 50/72 45-49 42:23.71 42:49.50 13:49/M
597 Russell Burdge Niceville FL 135 M 17/20 35-39 42:24.68 43:15.91 13:57/M
598 Linda Young Freeport FL 906 F 52/74 50-54 42:27.08 42:39.95 13:45/M
599 Katherine Burke Tallahassee FL 136 F 51/72 45-49 42:27.56 43:39.24 14:05/M
600 Agnes Mathey Plantation FL 539 F 6/9 65-69 42:28.69 43:38.83 14:05/M
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
601 Cathy Watts Lithia Springs GA 861 F 10/22 60-64 42:34.93 42:56.73 13:51/M
602 Angela Jaggers Bastrop LA 432 F 76/98 35-39 42:36.10 43:37.61 14:04/M
603 Emma Sisk Douglasville GA 752 F 11/22 60-64 42:36.30 42:58.42 13:52/M
604 Brigette Ruthe Douglasville GA 705 F 53/74 50-54 42:38.13 42:59.43 13:52/M
605 Shelley Morris Tulsa OK 600 F 77/98 35-39 42:45.64 43:54.59 14:10/M
606 Laney Meeks Birmingham AL 567 F 24/33 25-29 42:55.82 43:53.84 14:09/M
607 Deanna Carey Orange Beach AL 157 F 78/98 35-39 42:57.48 43:58.13 14:11/M
608 Nancy Radford Santa Rosa Beach F 673 F 7/9 65-69 43:05.28 43:06.40 13:54/M
609 Melissa Susenbach Freeport FL 790 F 42/54 30-34 43:05.95 43:18.93 13:58/M
610 Amy Hagler Mobile AL 379 F 17/19 20-24 43:19.76 44:15.52 14:16/M
611 Susan Fair Nashville TN 304 F 52/74 40-44 43:23.73 43:52.31 14:09/M
612 Nancy Masucci Vestavia AL 538 F 54/74 50-54 43:24.16 43:56.29 14:10/M
613 Katie Long Nashville TN 515 F 53/74 40-44 43:24.93 43:52.28 14:09/M
614 Jessica Enguidanos Destin FL 288 F 79/98 35-39 43:28.72 44:19.96 14:18/M
615 Carol Smith Graceville FL 760 F 19/34 55-59 43:29.61 44:17.64 14:17/M
616 Tim Smith Graceville FL 764 M 15/19 55-59 43:29.98 44:17.69 14:17/M
617 Felicia Cook Huntsville AL 220 F 52/72 45-49 43:36.53 44:22.22 14:19/M
618 Sophia Allman Deltona FL 15 F 53/72 45-49 43:36.91 43:39.62 14:05/M
619 Bob Flanagan Mary Esther FL 316 M 16/19 55-59 43:41.84 49:45.21 16:03/M
620 Alicia Butler Ponce De Leon FL 141 F 54/74 40-44 43:44.23 43:56.12 14:10/M
621 Courtnie May Chattanooga TN 541 F 43/54 30-34 43:47.78 44:31.52 14:22/M
622 Amy Boyanton Ooltewah TN 96 F 55/74 40-44 43:48.01 44:31.78 14:22/M
623 Karen Kirkland Lynn Haven FL 462 F 80/98 35-39 43:48.55 44:55.81 14:29/M
624 Laura Kelly Lynn Haven FL 456 F 54/72 45-49 43:52.12 44:56.77 14:30/M
625 Amber Brown Spring Hill TN 116 F 25/33 25-29 43:52.79 44:49.87 14:27/M
626 Iris Prosch Mobile AL 666 F 55/74 50-54 43:54.15 44:49.19 14:27/M
627 Brandi Jackson Cairo GA 429 F 26/33 25-29 44:01.90 44:05.64 14:13/M
628 Michael Foley Crestview FL 325 M 4/6 60-64 44:03.90 44:25.04 14:20/M
629 Linda Foley Crestview FL 324 F 56/74 50-54 44:04.55 44:25.41 14:20/M
630 Helen Vizard Santa Rosa Beach F 841 F 55/72 45-49 44:07.09 44:30.63 14:21/M
631 Zandna Nowell Clinton MS 618 F 12/22 60-64 44:08.95 44:12.97 14:15/M
632 Julie Torrence Santa Rosa Beach F 817 F 44/54 30-34 44:09.46 44:13.34 14:16/M
633 Tricia Etheridge Niceville FL 291 F 56/74 40-44 44:20.48 45:17.50 14:36/M
634 Emily Ricketts Richmond KY 691 F 18/19 20-24 44:20.89 44:38.17 14:24/M
635 Nichole Ebner Niceville FL 276 F 81/98 35-39 44:24.09 45:08.07 14:34/M
636 Teresa Puckett Hendersonville TN 670 F 57/74 50-54 44:24.67 45:29.51 14:40/M
637 Carrie Marlin Niceville FL 530 F 45/54 30-34 44:30.61 45:15.57 14:36/M
638 Bill Bubel Miramar Beach FL 129 M 23/27 50-54 44:30.85 45:45.61 14:45/M
639 Teresa Morrison Niceville FL 602 F 82/98 35-39 44:33.59 45:18.18 14:37/M
640 Laura Wix Alpharetta GA 895 F 58/74 50-54 44:44.59 45:51.13 14:47/M
641 Kayla Tucker Linden AL 822 F 46/54 30-34 44:51.53 44:59.81 14:31/M
642 Caroline Green Tallahassee FL 368 F 15/19 1-10 44:52.99 44:57.79 14:30/M
643 Cheryl Chew Pensacola FL 192 F 57/74 40-44 45:00.19 45:01.47 14:31/M
644 Lynn Fagan Roswell GA 302 F 83/98 35-39 45:01.69 46:08.33 14:53/M
645 Anna Haisten Williams Destin FL 878 F 16/19 1-10 45:01.82 45:55.38 14:49/M
646 Catherine Williams Destin FL 879 F 84/98 35-39 45:02.07 45:55.41 14:49/M
647 Jennifer Goodson Cincinnati OH 360 F 59/74 50-54 45:11.45 45:26.09 14:39/M
648 Terri Schaefer Cincinnati OH 721 F 60/74 50-54 45:11.96 45:26.30 14:39/M
649 Eleanor Lynn Nesmith Santa Rosa Beach F 614 F 61/74 50-54 45:12.08 45:42.45 14:45/M
650 Nancy Baker Cincinnati OH 45 F 20/34 55-59 45:16.98 45:31.67 14:41/M
651 Ann Baker Mount Juliet TN 940 F 21/34 55-59 45:21.45 46:11.56 14:54/M
652 Holly Atwell Destin FL 37 F 56/72 45-49 45:31.33 46:44.85 15:05/M
653 Jo Gunn Gainesville GA 376 F 22/34 55-59 45:34.31 46:42.46 15:04/M
654 Phillip Sisk Douglasville GA 753 M 5/6 60-64 45:53.38 46:16.05 14:55/M
655 Sharon Thompson Santa Rosa Beach F 812 F 13/22 60-64 45:53.92 45:55.79 14:49/M
656 Alexander Gould Montgomery AL 363 M 8/8 25-29 45:54.88 46:24.62 14:58/M
657 K. (michelle) Gantt Titus AL 345 F 58/74 40-44 45:55.60 46:24.62 14:58/M
658 Trina Mock Box Springs GA 584 F 57/72 45-49 45:56.33 46:39.82 15:03/M
659 Claire Williamson Tallahassee FL 886 F 27/33 25-29 45:57.17 47:04.75 15:11/M
660 Allison Green Tallahassee FL 367 F 85/98 35-39 46:11.58 46:16.87 14:55/M
661 Laura Buck Tallahassee FL 131 F 35/38 11-12 46:23.96 47:16.43 15:15/M
662 Jana Flanigan Douglasville GA 317 F 86/98 35-39 46:28.94 46:50.92 15:06/M
663 Lindsay Dennis Montgomery AL 254 F 19/19 20-24 46:37.16 47:33.12 15:20/M
664 Michael Ann Peavy Montgomery AL 648 F 25/26 15-19 46:38.06 47:32.97 15:20/M
665 Jane Johnson Reno NV 440 F 23/34 55-59 46:39.91 47:32.62 15:20/M
666 Martha Patterson Ocala FL 642 F 2/3 70-74 46:44.51 47:32.23 15:20/M
667 Kyndle Huey Hueytown AL 418 F 28/33 25-29 46:45.07 47:13.12 15:14/M
668 Joseph Griffin Lucedale MS 373 M 14/14 40-44 46:49.79 47:01.95 15:10/M
669 Josie May Santa Rosa Beach F 542 F 22/24 13-14 47:00.73 47:13.51 15:14/M
670 Hope Weyant Orlando FL 869 F 47/54 30-34 47:01.23 47:39.42 15:22/M
671 Amanda Chesser Lynn Haven FL 185 F 59/74 40-44 47:01.44 47:32.50 15:20/M
672 Charity Duernberger Lawrenceville GA 265 F 87/98 35-39 47:01.90 47:40.40 15:23/M
673 Donna Kelly Walker LA 455 F 58/72 45-49 47:02.23 47:37.88 15:22/M
674 Marilyn Cooper Avon Park FL 227 F 14/22 60-64 47:02.77 47:40.74 15:23/M
675 Leslie Burns Walker LA 139 F 60/74 40-44 47:03.06 47:38.57 15:22/M
676 Cynthia Robinett Avon Park FL 696 F 24/34 55-59 47:03.77 47:40.59 15:23/M
677 David Kirkland Panama City FL 461 M 24/27 50-54 47:08.71 47:41.32 15:23/M
678 Teresa Kirkland Panama FL 463 F 62/74 50-54 47:10.94 47:42.57 15:23/M
679 Alyssa Lang Panama City Beach 490 F 36/38 11-12 47:12.44 47:12.44 15:14/M
680 Dorene Brown Lucedale MS 119 F 63/74 50-54 47:15.74 47:27.32 15:18/M
681 Callie Brown Lucedale MS 118 F 23/24 13-14 47:15.85 47:27.29 15:18/M
682 John Morris Santa Rosa Beach F 599 M 6/10 65-69 47:16.37 48:24.64 15:37/M
683 Debra Morris Santa Rosa Beach F 597 F 25/34 55-59 47:16.59 48:24.55 15:37/M
684 Houston Cook Birmingham AL 221 M 16/18 45-49 47:17.77 48:02.84 15:30/M
685 Diana Stocker Panama City Beach 781 F 29/33 25-29 47:22.12 48:22.05 15:36/M
686 Shruti Bawa Santa Rosa Beach F 59 F 48/54 30-34 47:22.88 47:44.95 15:24/M
687 Joseph Asay Santa Rosa Beach F 34 M 9/9 13-14 47:23.73 48:23.60 15:36/M
688 Mary Bruns Santa Rosa Beach F 945 F 64/74 50-54 47:24.73 48:24.67 15:37/M
689 Virginia Irish Decatur AL 427 F 61/74 40-44 47:24.86 47:48.85 15:25/M
690 Sarah Steinkuehler Tallahassee FL 774 F 17/19 1-10 47:31.40 48:12.76 15:33/M
691 Laura Callahan Panama City Beach 152 F 88/98 35-39 47:32.76 47:56.48 15:28/M
692 Mary Petrandis Tallahassee FL 651 F 65/74 50-54 47:33.91 48:20.24 15:35/M
693 Beth Loftus Tallahassee FL 513 F 66/74 50-54 47:34.61 48:20.63 15:35/M
694 Charles Lovell Jr Princeton KY 520 M 17/19 55-59 47:36.28 48:11.44 15:33/M
695 Jackie Baggett Franklin TN 39 F 67/74 50-54 47:36.72 48:11.68 15:33/M
696 Martha Barry Bells TN 54 F 26/34 55-59 47:36.81 48:10.56 15:32/M
697 Susie Lovell Princeton KY 519 F 27/34 55-59 47:37.13 48:10.74 15:32/M
698 Mackenzie Small Tallahassee FL 757 F 18/19 1-10 47:40.45 48:21.88 15:36/M
699 Anita Karner Rochester Hills MI 451 F 3/3 70-74 47:43.13 48:11.89 15:33/M
700 Steven Rudloff Panama City FL 702 M 7/10 65-69 47:47.63 48:19.53 15:35/M
Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
701 Amy Furbee Callaway FL 337 F 89/98 35-39 47:53.75 48:45.33 15:44/M
702 Suzanne Witham Lynn Haven FL 893 F 68/74 50-54 47:54.11 48:45.48 15:44/M
703 Katherine Tew Deatsville AL 807 F 28/34 55-59 48:01.35 48:15.12 15:34/M
704 Susan Lassiter Crawfordville FL 492 F 69/74 50-54 48:01.52 48:15.48 15:34/M
705 Dace Teegardin Tavernier FL 936 F 15/22 60-64 48:07.37 49:02.35 15:49/M
706 Kristen Kriskovich Cookeville TN 473 F 62/74 40-44 48:10.67 49:23.49 15:56/M
707 Yvette Clark Cookeville TN 200 F 59/72 45-49 48:10.72 49:24.27 15:56/M
708 Bette Battle Sparta TN 57 F 29/34 55-59 48:11.74 49:23.86 15:56/M
709 Allen Place Panama City FL 657 M 18/20 35-39 48:12.02 48:17.04 15:35/M
710 Sally Place Panama City FL 659 F 63/74 40-44 48:13.67 48:17.54 15:35/M
711 Michael Ramos Tallahassee FL 675 M 8/10 65-69 48:16.80 48:59.58 15:48/M
712 Kayla Morgan Hammond LA 592 F 64/74 40-44 48:17.72 48:32.45 15:39/M
713 Georgette Robertson Marietta GA 695 F 60/72 45-49 48:28.31 49:00.61 15:48/M
714 Libby Baker Santa Rosa Beach F 44 F 30/33 25-29 48:28.87 49:44.92 16:03/M
715 Shannon Widman Santa Rosa Beach F 876 F 90/98 35-39 48:29.59 48:42.94 15:43/M
716 Angela Ticknor Santa Rosa Beach F 815 F 65/74 40-44 48:29.66 48:43.15 15:43/M
717 Michelle Willis Greenville SC 890 F 91/98 35-39 48:29.75 49:45.00 16:03/M
718 Chris Speight Santa Rosa Beach F 767 M 14/14 30-34 48:30.20 49:44.85 16:03/M
719 Christine Small Tallahassee FL 755 F 66/74 40-44 48:31.57 49:14.64 15:53/M
720 Selene Neely Tallahassee DE 612 F 67/74 40-44 48:33.28 49:15.80 15:53/M
721 Toni High Niceville FL 400 F 68/74 40-44 48:33.28 49:17.80 15:54/M
722 Addison Neely Tallahassee FL 610 F 19/19 1-10 48:33.74 49:15.65 15:53/M
723 Shawn Campbell Niceville FL 155 F 61/72 45-49 48:33.91 49:17.81 15:54/M
724 Michael Holland Valdosta GA 404 M 9/10 65-69 48:41.50 49:50.18 16:05/M
725 Ashley Moon Wetumpka AL 587 F 92/98 35-39 48:47.25 49:48.66 16:04/M
726 Jenni Kilpatrick Wetumpka AL 457 F 49/54 30-34 48:47.46 49:48.86 16:04/M
727 David Chastain Niceville FL 181 M 10/10 65-69 48:52.10 49:16.02 15:54/M
728 Gayle Chastain Niceville FL 182 F 8/9 65-69 48:53.62 49:16.84 15:54/M
729 Terese Lafleur Rapid City SD 483 F 62/72 45-49 48:59.83 49:55.99 16:06/M
730 Stephanie Cate Signal Mtn TN 171 F 63/72 45-49 49:07.69 49:18.06 15:54/M
731 Wendy Morgan Albertville AL 594 F 69/74 40-44 49:17.06 50:33.12 16:18/M
732 Tucker Brown Hampton Cove AL 126 M 25/27 50-54 49:17.76 50:32.04 16:18/M
733 Sheila Brown Hampton Cove AL 124 F 70/74 50-54 49:20.03 50:31.63 16:18/M
734 Heidi Ellis Santa Rosa Beach F 282 F 70/74 40-44 49:20.41 50:29.32 16:17/M
735 Valerie Barth Tavernier FL 913 F 16/22 60-64 49:23.39 49:49.77 16:04/M
736 Jessica Simmons Key Largo FL 748 F 17/22 60-64 49:24.22 49:50.73 16:05/M
737 Heather Gassner Calera AL 348 F 93/98 35-39 49:27.83 50:04.27 16:09/M
738 Scott Gassner Calera AL 349 M 19/20 35-39 49:28.26 50:04.73 16:09/M
739 Leslie Jones Lynn Haven FL 446 F 64/72 45-49 49:33.03 50:29.60 16:17/M
740 Victoria Yeiser Brunswick TN 904 F 18/22 60-64 49:44.29 50:58.10 16:26/M
741 Cecilia Hayes Jay FL 395 F 19/22 60-64 49:46.13 50:06.56 16:10/M
742 Joe Yeiser Arlington TN 903 M 26/27 50-54 49:49.83 51:03.78 16:28/M
743 Kate Phillips Birmingham AL 653 F 65/72 45-49 50:09.30 52:39.76 16:59/M
744 Mary Hall Dothan AL 380 F 37/38 11-12 50:10.05 50:32.92 16:18/M
745 Robin Murray Lisle IL 606 F 66/72 45-49 50:34.64 51:05.95 16:29/M
746 Saidie Egeland Birmingham AL 278 F 71/74 50-54 50:42.00 51:39.14 16:40/M
747 Suzi Chaapel Norcross GA 176 F 9/9 65-69 50:46.97 52:40.23 16:59/M
748 Susan Anderson Panama City Beach 26 F 20/22 60-64 50:59.20 51:15.30 16:32/M
749 Len Anderson Panama City Beach 22 M 6/6 60-64 50:59.57 51:15.58 16:32/M
750 Kara Turner Chelsea AL 827 F 50/54 30-34 51:01.05 56:56.38 18:22/M
751 Heather McClellan Alexander City AL 924 F 94/98 35-39 51:01.21 56:55.84 18:22/M
752 Roger Turner Chelsea AL 829 M 20/20 35-39 51:04.69 56:59.87 18:23/M
753 Michael Dorr Panama City Beach 260 M 17/18 45-49 51:15.31 52:02.08 16:47/M
754 Tina Kampouris Deltona FL 450 F 71/74 40-44 51:16.43 51:20.28 16:34/M
755 Karin Recher Niceville FL 678 F 67/72 45-49 51:25.97 52:28.66 16:55/M
756 Heather Watson Roswell GA 860 F 72/74 40-44 51:26.19 52:12.95 16:50/M
757 Jennifer Barden Roswell GA 51 F 73/74 40-44 51:26.19 52:13.13 16:51/M
758 Joe Ewasik Southlake TX 297 M 18/19 55-59 51:27.51 52:29.75 16:56/M
759 Trish Chisholm Niceville FL 195 F 95/98 35-39 51:31.54 52:34.49 16:57/M
760 Chalin Anton Elkton MD 27 F 74/74 40-44 51:33.63 52:34.39 16:57/M
761 Cherry Rains Bells TN 674 F 30/34 55-59 51:36.94 52:12.02 16:50/M
762 Summer Poole Southaven MS 662 F 31/34 55-59 51:37.51 52:12.45 16:50/M
763 Jennifer Paige Harlin Lebanon TN 389 F 96/98 35-39 51:39.86 52:04.02 16:48/M
764 Beth Baker Valdosta GA 41 F 97/98 35-39 51:52.67 52:57.66 17:05/M
765 Henry Harris Montgomery AL 390 M 22/22 1-10 52:16.49 52:48.10 17:02/M
766 Abigail Wade Montgomery AL 845 F 31/33 25-29 52:16.77 53:36.47 17:17/M
767 Tommy Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 239 M 19/19 55-59 52:16.96 53:28.27 17:15/M
768 Jennifer Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 238 F 21/22 60-64 52:16.97 53:28.21 17:15/M
769 Barbara Viars Montgomery AL 840 F 32/34 55-59 52:25.43 53:01.67 17:06/M
770 Kristin Clark Fort Walton Beach 198 F 51/54 30-34 52:27.50 53:47.83 17:21/M
771 Sara Patterson Tallahassee FL 643 F 52/54 30-34 52:43.14 53:08.87 17:08/M
772 Sage Zielinski Snellville GA 910 F 53/54 30-34 52:45.84 53:42.64 17:19/M
773 Mary Sewell Altha FL 736 F 24/24 13-14 53:00.87 53:48.15 17:21/M
774 Suzanne Scott Lucedale MS 732 F 72/74 50-54 53:06.46 53:18.75 17:12/M
775 Kelly Graham Altha FL 364 F 54/54 30-34 53:29.02 54:15.70 17:30/M
776 Patty McAllister Marianna FL 545 F 32/33 25-29 53:32.55 53:39.33 17:18/M
777 William Chesser Lynn Haven FL 190 M 27/27 50-54 54:36.99 55:09.09 17:47/M
778 Madison Chesser Lynn Haven FL 189 F 38/38 11-12 54:38.53 55:09.72 17:47/M
779 Michele Dorr Panama City Beach 261 F 68/72 45-49 54:52.50 55:41.80 17:58/M
780 Denise Parrett Elizabethtown KY 637 F 69/72 45-49 55:19.25 55:36.12 17:56/M
781 Karl Robinson Lynn Haven FL 697 M 18/18 45-49 55:20.97 56:33.17 18:15/M
782 Mary Robinson Lynn Haven FL 698 F 70/72 45-49 55:21.52 56:33.00 18:15/M
783 Kari Watkins Oklahoma City OK 859 F 71/72 45-49 55:24.55 55:57.25 18:03/M
784 Stacey Weddington Oklahoma City OK 864 F 72/72 45-49 55:24.66 55:57.55 18:03/M
785 Donna Ricketts Richmond KY 690 F 73/74 50-54 55:52.76 56:10.15 18:07/M
786 Pamela Venus Pensacola FL 838 F 33/34 55-59 56:07.08 56:11.84 18:07/M
787 Terry Brown Pensacola FL 125 F 74/74 50-54 56:11.49 56:12.77 18:08/M
788 Michelle Fillingim Santa Rosa Beach F 312 F 34/34 55-59 56:13.17 56:15.95 18:09/M
789 Elizabeth Montgomery Santa Rosa Beach F 586 F 22/22 60-64 56:14.15 56:16.39 18:09/M
790 Tiffany Sapp Panama City FL 719 F 33/33 25-29 58:23.32 58:50.50 18:59/M
791 Amy Willingham Woodstock GA 889 F 98/98 35-39 1:32:45.08 1:33:18.59 30:06/M
792 Bella Baker Alexander City AL 40 F 26/26 15-19 1:55:48.61 1:55:48.61 37:21/M