Seaside School Race 5K Open
Overall Finish List
March 07, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
1 Jacob Leuze 568 Santa Rosa Beach F 16 M 1 15-19 18:31.06 18:31.24 00:00.18
2 Nathan Warton 911 Americus GA 18 M 1 15-19 18:42.09 18:42.45 00:00.36
3 Aaron Runyon 723 Pace FL 32 M 1 30-34 18:56.54 18:57.16 00:00.62
4 John Sosa 776 Hurlburt Field FL 35 M 1 35-39 19:20.60 19:29.19 00:08.59
5 Hailey Branch 909 Atlanta GA 14 F 1 13-14 19:31.42 19:32.52 00:01.10
6 Micah Ryan 125 Santa Rosa Beach F 11 M 1 11-12 19:37.63 19:38.28 00:00.65
7 Michaela Ashley 7 Panama City Beach 11 F 1 11-12 20:27.72 20:28.06 00:00.34
8 Thomas Howell 71 Blountstown FL 13 M 1 13-14 20:39.47 20:39.64 00:00.17
9 Brett Martin 583 Santa Rosa Beach F 41 M 1 40-44 21:02.52 21:04.03 00:01.51
10 Dana Cody 285 Dothan AL 30 F 1 30-34 21:03.24 21:04.12 00:00.88
11 Cole Taylor 801 Santa Rosa Beach F 49 M 1 45-49 21:07.29 21:08.92 00:01.63
12 Alexandra Weiner 322 Rosemary Beach FL 14 F 1 13-14 21:25.43 21:26.29 00:00.86
13 Angela Walker 834 Douglasville GA 34 F 2 30-34 21:35.63 21:36.90 00:01.27
14 Kent Findley 375 Santa Rosa Beach F 52 M 1 50-54 22:07.40 22:11.42 00:04.02
15 Charles Silky 755 Panama City Beach 42 M 1 40-44 22:14.36 22:32.94 00:18.58
16 David Schmidt 739 Santa Rosa Beach F 25 M 1 25-29 22:15.73 24:17.75 02:02.02
17 Sandra Harrison 459 Lynn Haven FL 51 F 1 50-54 22:21.75 22:37.96 00:16.21
18 Justin Merritt 610 Niceville FL 21 M 1 20-24 22:23.04 22:25.57 00:02.53
19 Benjamin Bowser 229 Boynton Beach FL 33 M 2 30-34 22:32.52 22:48.30 00:15.78
20 Joe Peeples 670 Panama City FL 38 M 2 35-39 22:35.26 22:50.54 00:15.28
21 Jeannie Runyon 724 Pace FL 28 F 1 25-29 22:51.46 22:52.87 00:01.41
22 Francis Rivers 710 Defuniak Springs F 39 M 3 35-39 22:51.55 23:03.78 00:12.23
23 Alex Gaither 51 Birmingham AL 12 M 2 11-12 22:55.57 22:55.87 00:00.30
24 Thomas Carlos 263 Pensacola FL 48 M 2 45-49 23:02.67 23:23.19 00:20.52
25 Drew Cater 269 Birmingham AL 18 M 2 15-19 23:12.29 23:15.59 00:03.30
26 Hunter Branch 910 Atlanta GA 14 F 2 13-14 23:19.47 23:20.80 00:01.33
27 John Sosa 137 Hurlburt Field FL 8 M 1 6-10 23:22.49 23:31.05 00:08.56
28 Eric Schneider 740 Milton FL 34 M 3 30-34 23:24.49 23:43.85 00:19.36
29 Leslie Jones 512 Lynn Haven FL 48 F 1 45-49 23:32.88 23:36.83 00:03.95
30 Shelton Connor 29 Niceville FL 11 M 3 11-12 23:33.39 23:47.99 00:14.60
31 Mark Day 323 Mary Esther FL 46 M 3 45-49 23:35.96 23:39.89 00:03.93
32 Wylie Martin 96 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 M 4 11-12 23:37.17 23:41.75 00:04.58
33 Phil Ceeley 270 Panama City FL 56 M 1 55-59 23:37.62 24:24.58 00:46.96
34 Robert Atteberry 192 Callaway FL 22 M 2 20-24 23:38.70 24:29.40 00:50.70
35 Logan Tucker 149 Pensacola FL 9 M 2 6-10 23:39.03 23:43.32 00:04.29
36 Ryan Davidson 318 Navarre FL 32 M 4 30-34 23:44.43 23:55.29 00:10.86
37 Daniel Latour 559 Santa Rosa Beach F 28 M 2 25-29 23:49.05 24:15.00 00:25.95
38 Mel Leonard 566 Panama City Beach 43 M 2 40-44 23:49.26 24:08.21 00:18.95
39 Blair Gaither 52 Birmingham AL 14 F 3 13-14 23:49.35 23:49.75 00:00.40
40 Sarah Thompson 808 Santa Rosa Beach F 24 F 1 20-24 23:49.51 24:15.30 00:25.79
41 Cheryl Vail 826 Lawrenceville GA 64 F 1 60-64 23:53.68 23:59.31 00:05.63
42 Andy Breeden 233 Fortson GA 34 M 5 30-34 23:57.88 24:59.06 01:01.18
43 Reed Dutton 346 Wetumpka AL 27 M 3 25-29 24:03.17 24:17.61 00:14.44
44 Will McClellan 99 Blountstown FL 12 M 5 11-12 24:04.66 24:16.05 00:11.39
45 Cole Skipper 134 Blountstown FL 11 M 6 11-12 24:11.96 24:15.04 00:03.08
46 Phillip Franklin 393 Brandon MS 30 M 6 30-34 24:24.15 24:33.21 00:09.06
47 Grant Leuze 93 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 M 7 11-12 24:37.99 24:38.21 00:00.22
48 Matthew Hagen 434 Destin FL 47 M 4 45-49 24:45.19 24:47.53 00:02.34
49 Todd McClellan 595 Blountstown FL 39 M 4 35-39 24:46.37 24:58.33 00:11.96
50 Kyle Skipper 135 Blountstown FL 10 M 3 6-10 24:48.96 24:51.90 00:02.94
51 Shannon Odom 648 Pensacola FL 37 F 1 35-39 24:57.52 25:45.12 00:47.60
52 Heather Davidson 317 Lynn Haven FL 36 F 2 35-39 25:00.33 25:04.44 00:04.11
53 Will Harper 63 Peachtree City GA 12 M 8 11-12 25:01.41 26:02.59 01:01.18
54 Emily Pierce 117 Montgomery AL 12 F 2 11-12 25:02.15 26:02.66 01:00.51
55 Kelly McClanahan 593 Panama City Beach 42 F 1 40-44 25:05.24 25:08.27 00:03.03
56 Del White 851 Santa Rosa Beach F 59 M 2 55-59 25:08.16 25:19.00 00:10.84
57 Walker Harris 65 Thomasville GA 14 M 2 13-14 25:21.18 25:31.11 00:09.93
58 Beth Hammond 1847 Cantonment FL 52 F 1 50-54 25:22.04 25:22.04
59 Pam Jones 513 Dothan AL 36 F 3 35-39 25:23.13 25:38.29 00:15.16
60 Darcy Godwin 54 Rosemary Beach FL 14 F 4 13-14 25:23.81 25:36.73 00:12.92
61 Leslie Haynes Provow 687 Santa Rosa Beach F 52 F 2 50-54 25:25.27 25:44.20 00:18.93
62 Scott Matthew Provow 688 Santa Rosa Beach F 54 M 1 50-54 25:25.38 25:44.16 00:18.78
63 Scott Matt Provow Jr 689 Santa Rosa Beach F 18 M 3 15-19 25:25.42 25:44.13 00:18.71
64 Mary Beth Brocato 239 Nashville TN 40 F 2 40-44 25:25.49 25:29.44 00:03.95
65 Elizabeth Robertson 122 Montgomery AL 11 F 3 11-12 25:27.14 25:27.75 00:00.61
66 Jack Emerick 361 Santa Rosa Beach F 51 M 2 50-54 25:27.95 26:15.78 00:47.83
67 Debora Emerick 360 Santa Rosa Beach F 49 F 2 45-49 25:29.08 26:16.70 00:47.62
68 Seth Straw 143 Pensacola FL 12 M 9 11-12 25:41.43 26:02.19 00:20.76
69 Greg Jaeger 501 Fort Wayne IN 34 M 7 30-34 25:43.35 26:50.78 01:07.43
70 Tom Blindauer 219 Dothan AL 56 M 3 55-59 25:43.69 26:17.24 00:33.55
71 Cary Murray 106 Lisle IL 14 F 5 13-14 25:45.50 25:52.14 00:06.64
72 Reed Cleveland 28 Newville AL 12 M 10 11-12 25:46.16 25:51.97 00:05.81
73 Veronica Sosa 139 Hurlburt Field FL 10 F 1 6-10 25:46.56 25:55.16 00:08.60
74 Kimberly McLeish 604 Niceville FL 28 F 2 25-29 25:47.65 27:30.48 01:42.83
75 Scott Mose 632 Waukegan IL 47 M 5 45-49 25:47.68 26:36.76 00:49.08
76 Michael McLeish 605 Niceville FL 31 M 8 30-34 25:47.92 27:30.69 01:42.77
77 John Heiser 465 Seagrove Beach FL 58 M 4 55-59 25:53.13 26:03.35 00:10.22
78 Kylie Cloutier 283 Santa Rosa Beach F 15 F 1 15-19 25:53.79 26:06.85 00:13.06
79 David Fleet 381 Niceville FL 52 M 3 50-54 25:59.10 26:16.78 00:17.68
80 Brad Hartshorn 461 Pace FL 50 M 4 50-54 26:01.85 26:26.66 00:24.81
81 Jodie Snell 773 Niceville FL 37 F 4 35-39 26:03.09 26:16.76 00:13.67
82 John Anderson 180 Headland AL 36 M 5 35-39 26:04.95 26:11.52 00:06.57
83 Gary Brown 240 Demopolis AL 45 M 6 45-49 26:05.87 26:16.02 00:10.15
84 John Paul McClellan 594 Panama City FL 28 M 4 25-29 26:08.97 29:23.42 03:14.45
85 Catherine Lee 89 Jacksonville FL 14 F 6 13-14 26:09.95 26:14.71 00:04.76
86 Trent Turbyfill 151 Pensacola FL 10 M 4 6-10 26:10.82 26:35.49 00:24.67
87 Jennifer Cole 289 Lafayette LA 43 F 3 40-44 26:13.04 26:13.04
88 Douglas Schroeder 743 Sanford FL 50 M 5 50-54 26:16.98 26:18.91 00:01.93
89 Suzanne Turbyfill 822 Pensacola FL 41 F 4 40-44 26:19.03 26:43.75 00:24.72
90 Elizabeth Kawana 520 Panama City FL 30 F 3 30-34 26:19.07 29:32.96 03:13.89
91 Jarrett Grubb 57 Coffee Springs AL 11 M 11 11-12 26:20.78 26:25.00 00:04.22
92 Boston Gilbert 53 Niceville FL 12 M 12 11-12 26:21.18 27:26.20 01:05.02
93 Thomas Lee 91 Lynn Haven FL 12 M 13 11-12 26:21.31 27:26.67 01:05.36
94 Samantha Zimmermann 886 Niceville FL 16 F 2 15-19 26:24.53 26:29.84 00:05.31
95 Tricia Harper 453 Peachtree City GA 40 F 5 40-44 26:26.81 27:27.42 01:00.61
96 Timothy Koetters 543 Nashville TN 52 M 6 50-54 26:27.90 26:32.37 00:04.47
97 David Thompson 806 Fort Wayne IN 45 M 7 45-49 26:29.25 27:39.26 01:10.01
98 Billy Harrigan 64 Grove Hill AL 8 M 5 6-10 26:29.99 26:39.30 00:09.31
99 James Buglewicz 244 Niceville FL 50 M 7 50-54 26:30.85 26:57.23 00:26.38
100 Cindy Zimmermann 885 Niceville FL 41 F 6 40-44 26:39.32 26:44.68 00:05.36
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
101 Bill Cunningham 309 Santa Rosa Beach F 46 M 8 45-49 26:39.54 28:36.63 01:57.09
102 Isabel Blancett 903 Montgomery AL 11 F 4 11-12 26:41.51 26:42.35 00:00.84
103 Deborah Rinaldi 707 Broussard LA 48 F 3 45-49 26:46.86 26:58.04 00:11.18
104 Bob Schmidt 738 Santa Rosa Beach F 52 M 8 50-54 26:47.60 27:38.16 00:50.56
105 Steve Searcy 746 Montgomery AL 57 M 5 55-59 26:47.99 27:48.37 01:00.38
106 Cori Blomberg 220 Tallahassee FL 39 F 5 35-39 26:48.23 27:01.53 00:13.30
107 Edward Aldridge 173 Ocean Springs MS 60 M 1 60-64 26:50.18 26:52.24 00:02.06
108 Brett Phillips 672 Cairo GA 36 M 6 35-39 26:52.27 27:37.01 00:44.74
109 Julia Stephenson 787 Panama City Beach 18 F 3 15-19 26:52.31 26:58.32 00:06.01
110 Hannah Neel 107 Rosemary Beach FL 13 F 7 13-14 26:53.20 26:55.04 00:01.84
111 Kelly Buzzett 255 Santa Rosa Beach F 51 F 3 50-54 26:55.43 27:20.34 00:24.91
112 Sydney Chung 26 Fort Walton Beach 10 F 2 6-10 26:57.48 27:09.10 00:11.62
113 Nancy Greden 426 Altura MN 59 F 1 55-59 26:58.94 27:02.42 00:03.48
114 Katie Cain 257 Nashville TN 40 F 7 40-44 27:03.23 27:41.31 00:38.08
115 Gabe McClellan 98 Blountstown FL 10 M 6 6-10 27:03.46 27:15.36 00:11.90
116 Rebecca Hysinger 492 Panama City FL 33 F 4 30-34 27:08.58 27:10.91 00:02.33
117 Caroline Krafcik 84 Niceville FL 13 F 8 13-14 27:11.44 27:24.74 00:13.30
118 Riley Laggan 85 Pensacola FL 9 M 7 6-10 27:12.58 27:36.20 00:23.62
119 Larson Dorr 36 Panama City Bch FL 10 M 8 6-10 27:12.69 27:30.04 00:17.35
120 Marisa Ashley 6 Panama City Beach 7 F 3 6-10 27:14.29 27:15.77 00:01.48
121 Donald Borchers 222 Georgetown KY 66 M 1 65-69 27:16.81 27:20.83 00:04.02
122 Sandra Weiner 33 Rosemary Beach FL 45 F 4 45-49 27:18.54 27:34.82 00:16.28
123 Amy Roberson 712 Ocean Springs MS 24 F 2 20-24 27:21.49 27:24.06 00:02.57
124 Tim Lyon 907 Saltillo 44 M 3 40-44 27:25.35 27:28.93 00:03.58
125 Mica Schneider 741 Milton FL 34 F 5 30-34 27:29.34 27:53.32 00:23.98
126 Katie Schnitzer 742 Hickory NC 25 F 3 25-29 27:30.07 27:44.77 00:14.70
127 Richard Colson 291 Navarre FL 43 M 4 40-44 27:30.75 27:37.80 00:07.05
128 Matthew Moore 105 Anniston AL 10 M 9 6-10 27:31.80 28:00.22 00:28.42
129 Joshua Duke 342 Montgomery AL 29 M 5 25-29 27:32.68 28:04.04 00:31.36
130 Ellen Shaw 330 Santa Rosa Beach F 54 F 4 50-54 27:33.78 27:36.95 00:03.17
131 Jennifer Galbraith 400 Columbus GA 37 F 6 35-39 27:34.25 32:21.42 04:47.17
132 Staci Whatley 849 Dothan AL 36 F 7 35-39 27:35.28 27:43.20 00:07.92
133 Hope Waddell 830 Winston GA 34 F 6 30-34 27:36.45 28:10.66 00:34.21
134 Paul Milam 102 Panama City FL 13 M 3 13-14 27:36.77 27:41.03 00:04.26
135 Misty Owens 650 Columbus GA 35 F 8 35-39 27:42.03 32:31.53 04:49.50
136 Keith Lee 562 Birmingham AL 31 M 9 30-34 27:43.04 27:43.04
137 Anna Stauffer 142 Thomasville GA 12 F 5 11-12 27:43.84 27:55.22 00:11.38
138 Abbie Hagen 58 Destin FL 12 F 6 11-12 27:44.42 27:56.14 00:11.72
139 Jan Sirmans 763 Santa Rosa Beach F 35 F 9 35-39 27:44.84 28:01.77 00:16.93
140 William Cunningham 920 10 M 10 6-10 27:46.21 27:49.06 00:02.85
141 Reagan Cleveland 27 Newville AL 10 F 4 6-10 27:47.59 27:53.86 00:06.27
142 Carson Schiller 126 Duluth GA 7 F 5 6-10 27:48.06 27:49.33 00:01.27
143 Leah Harrison 458 Pensacola FL 28 F 4 25-29 27:49.82 28:08.17 00:18.35
144 Michael McKinney 603 Panama City Beach 38 M 7 35-39 27:51.47 28:35.79 00:44.32
145 Logan Sheffield 131 Panama City Beach 12 F 7 11-12 27:51.92 28:34.26 00:42.34
146 Shannon Juedeman 518 Warner Robins GA 37 F 10 35-39 27:52.42 28:09.79 00:17.37
147 Hayden Stroop 144 Santa Rosa Beach F 10 M 11 6-10 27:53.29 27:53.62 00:00.33
148 Dora Eskridge 44 Montgomery AL 10 F 6 6-10 27:53.49 28:40.43 00:46.94
149 Emme Martin 95 Santa Rosa Beach F 11 F 8 11-12 27:57.15 28:02.48 00:05.33
150 Benny Nowell 647 Dothan AL 60 M 2 60-64 27:59.02 28:13.32 00:14.30
151 Dan Ciobanu 280 Miramar Beach FL 30 M 10 30-34 28:04.03 28:04.03
152 M C Cunningham 31 Santa Rosa Beach F 14 F 9 13-14 28:05.63 28:36.09 00:30.46
153 Maria Patronis 666 Panama City FL 16 F 4 15-19 28:07.15 28:51.17 00:44.02
154 Jill Franklin 392 Brandon MS 28 F 5 25-29 28:07.43 28:16.21 00:08.78
155 Dan Parrett 659 Santa Rosa Beach F 45 M 9 45-49 28:07.89 29:10.91 01:03.02
156 Josie Eskridge 364 Montgomery AL 41 F 8 40-44 28:09.83 28:57.27 00:47.44
157 Carol Battles 204 Gulf Breeze FL 58 F 2 55-59 28:09.97 28:14.76 00:04.79
158 Caleb Ward 152 Lynn Haven FL 9 M 12 6-10 28:12.91 29:30.25 01:17.34
159 Shirley Stone 795 Montgomery AL 47 F 5 45-49 28:13.91 29:28.07 01:14.16
160 Catherine Hudson 72 Columbus GA 14 F 10 13-14 28:16.55 28:22.99 00:06.44
161 Jeff Dannelly 314 Niceville FL 33 M 11 30-34 28:16.67 28:32.31 00:15.64
162 Gigi Yancey 164 Columbus GA 10 F 7 6-10 28:19.55 28:52.53 00:32.98
163 Anna MacDonald 579 Santa Rosa Beach F 48 F 6 45-49 28:22.41 28:25.27 00:02.86
164 Jake Moore 104 Anniston AL 6 M 13 6-10 28:22.50 28:51.21 00:28.71
165 Amy Broadt 17 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 F 9 11-12 28:23.41 28:25.06 00:01.65
166 Theresa Mavity 588 Crestview FL 28 F 6 25-29 28:26.41 29:29.13 01:02.72
167 Lauren Hoaglund 68 Hoover AL 9 F 8 6-10 28:26.86 28:32.71 00:05.85
168 John Irvine 497 Tallahassee FL 47 M 10 45-49 28:39.04 28:39.04
169 Shannon Whittington 858 Vancleave MS 30 F 7 30-34 28:39.74 28:41.84 00:02.10
170 Patricia Whitacre 850 Cumming GA 46 F 7 45-49 28:40.26 28:43.08 00:02.82
171 Claire Crist 30 Niceville FL 10 F 9 6-10 28:40.64 28:55.65 00:15.01
172 Brad Zeitlin 881 Rosemary Beach FL 45 M 11 45-49 28:40.81 28:56.58 00:15.77
173 Janene Curry 311 Tallahassee FL 34 F 8 30-34 28:43.17 28:56.31 00:13.14
174 Cape Shore 132 Norcross GA 10 M 14 6-10 28:43.43 29:12.69 00:29.26
175 Dalton Hanville 61 Panama City FL 11 M 14 11-12 28:43.61 28:48.96 00:05.35
176 Charles Trapp 816 Crestview FL 52 M 9 50-54 28:44.95 29:35.04 00:50.09
177 Greg Hanville 447 Panama City FL 43 M 5 40-44 28:45.29 28:50.80 00:05.51
178 Bobby Holbrook 477 Fort Walton Beach 39 M 8 35-39 28:45.41 28:59.46 00:14.05
179 Faith Farber 47 Athens GA 13 F 11 13-14 28:45.55 29:46.49 01:00.94
180 Emily Dismukes 35 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 F 10 11-12 28:45.58 28:57.02 00:11.44
181 Ryan McClendon 596 Birmingham AL 31 M 12 30-34 28:48.24 29:08.39 00:20.15
182 Rhonda Cloutier 284 Santa Rosa Beach F 52 F 5 50-54 28:48.89 29:40.45 00:51.56
183 Denise Findley 374 Santa Rosa Beach F 46 F 8 45-49 28:52.67 29:09.47 00:16.80
184 Terrilynn Parker 655 Lexington KY 44 F 9 40-44 28:53.69 29:02.89 00:09.20
185 Alison Hand 446 Santa Rosa Beach F 36 F 11 35-39 28:53.81 29:42.77 00:48.96
186 Crystal Tingle 813 Niceville FL 41 F 10 40-44 28:54.05 29:06.70 00:12.65
187 Ellen Bridges 236 Dothan AL 36 F 12 35-39 28:56.06 29:04.25 00:08.19
188 Ronald Killen 908 Panama City FL 35 M 9 35-39 28:57.09 29:57.62 01:00.53
189 Erika Francks 390 Niceville FL 16 F 5 15-19 28:58.12 29:26.80 00:28.68
190 Craig Francks 389 Niceville FL 53 M 10 50-54 28:58.22 29:26.83 00:28.61
191 Parker Ewing 46 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 F 11 11-12 28:58.70 28:59.52 00:00.82
192 Andrea Connor 293 Niceville FL 39 F 13 35-39 29:00.98 29:16.30 00:15.32
193 Jack Walker 835 Shalimar FL 39 M 10 35-39 29:01.44 29:15.77 00:14.33
194 Nora Clements 282 Niceville FL 43 F 11 40-44 29:01.80 29:16.39 00:14.59
195 Eric Marcus 581 Santa Rosa Beach F 42 M 6 40-44 29:04.03 29:27.57 00:23.54
196 Kylie McKinney 101 Panama City Beach 12 F 12 11-12 29:04.54 29:46.62 00:42.08
197 Kamryn Sheffield 130 Panama City Beach 10 F 10 6-10 29:04.77 29:46.82 00:42.05
198 Stacy Neel 638 Santa Rosa Beach F 41 F 12 40-44 29:06.71 29:26.20 00:19.49
199 Ava Taliancich 800 Ocean Springs MS 36 F 14 35-39 29:08.77 29:11.04 00:02.27
200 Cory Downs 337 Crestview FL 33 M 13 30-34 29:12.09 30:56.06 01:43.97
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
201 Lynn Cogburn 286 Birmingham AL 45 F 9 45-49 29:14.61 30:24.38 01:09.77
202 Ritch Houdashelt 484 Destin FL 38 M 11 35-39 29:16.34 29:58.74 00:42.40
203 Meggie Dobson 329 Baton Rouge LA 44 F 13 40-44 29:19.28 30:14.62 00:55.34
204 Andrea Ceeley 23 Panama City FL 12 F 13 11-12 29:24.62 30:11.53 00:46.91
205 Angelle Rosata 717 Nashville TN 38 F 15 35-39 29:26.36 30:06.99 00:40.63
206 Christine Morrow 630 Nashville TN 42 F 14 40-44 29:26.91 30:06.52 00:39.61
207 Katie Kosan 546 Niceville FL 15 F 6 15-19 29:27.06 30:03.65 00:36.59
208 Sydney Weiner 153 Rosemary Beach FL 12 F 14 11-12 29:27.18 29:28.37 00:01.19
209 Kristee Dowling 336 Dothan AL 35 F 16 35-39 29:27.88 29:36.40 00:08.52
210 Ellen Rodgers 715 Miramar Beach FL 55 F 3 55-59 29:30.05 29:49.42 00:19.37
211 Stacy Sims 757 Blountstown FL 34 F 9 30-34 29:34.04 30:04.11 00:30.07
212 Chris McInnish 901 Montgomery AL 38 M 12 35-39 29:34.10 29:52.09 00:17.99
213 Valerie Wurdeman 877 Jacksonville FL 30 F 10 30-34 29:36.07 29:41.42 00:05.35
214 Stephanie Scheele 732 Fort Wayne IN 33 F 11 30-34 29:36.51 30:46.78 01:10.27
215 Jane Soloman-Morgan 775 Santa Rosa Beach F 41 F 15 40-44 29:43.08 31:22.62 01:39.54
216 Mary Hartshorn 462 Pace FL 51 F 6 50-54 29:43.39 30:08.39 00:25.00
217 Cathryn Blanco 11 Pensacola FL 14 F 12 13-14 29:45.20 30:01.77 00:16.57
218 Nancy King 529 Sparks NV 63 F 1 60-64 29:48.07 30:08.21 00:20.14
219 Shannon Crews 304 Columbus GA 33 F 12 30-34 29:48.85 34:35.91 04:47.06
220 Virginia Smith 771 Birmingham AL 48 F 10 45-49 29:51.61 31:26.55 01:34.94
221 Shelia Knight 541 Albany GA 42 F 16 40-44 29:52.97 30:34.40 00:41.43
222 Jennifer Howard 485 Dothan AL 34 F 13 30-34 29:53.36 30:08.41 00:15.05
223 Sophia Dorr 37 Panama City Bch FL 12 F 15 11-12 29:54.39 30:11.54 00:17.15
224 Alyssa Lang 86 Panama City Beach 11 F 16 11-12 29:58.82 31:25.88 01:27.06
225 William Sandbach 729 Leesburg GA 48 M 12 45-49 29:59.86 30:02.17 00:02.31
226 Corky Berg 209 Willmar MN 66 M 2 65-69 30:01.80 30:13.64 00:11.84
227 Brendon Parkman 656 Montgomery AL 39 M 13 35-39 30:02.80 31:30.11 01:27.31
228 William Green 428 Tallahassee FL 37 M 14 35-39 30:06.39 31:00.57 00:54.18
229 Rhea Goff 412 Santa Rosa Beach F 29 F 7 25-29 30:07.76 30:23.58 00:15.82
230 Christine Salome 726 Navarre FL 45 F 11 45-49 30:08.63 30:29.52 00:20.89
231 Vanessa Jessie 502 Panama City FL 24 F 3 20-24 30:08.87 31:27.22 01:18.35
232 Richard Fouquet 387 Santa Rosa Beach F 42 M 7 40-44 30:11.14 30:34.59 00:23.45
233 Bill Eskridge 363 Montgomery AL 41 M 8 40-44 30:11.89 31:01.22 00:49.33
234 Jessica Broadus 238 Biloxi MS 37 F 17 35-39 30:13.89 30:36.62 00:22.73
235 Jason Broadus 237 Biloxi MS 37 M 15 35-39 30:14.33 30:36.49 00:22.16
236 Jason White 852 Lynn Haven FL 35 M 16 35-39 30:16.73 31:29.90 01:13.17
237 Dustin Redden 698 Montgomery AL 33 M 14 30-34 30:18.99 31:46.92 01:27.93
238 Diana Stocker 791 Panama City Beach 27 F 8 25-29 30:19.13 30:59.06 00:39.93
239 Erica Sapp 730 Gulf Breeze FL 25 F 9 25-29 30:20.20 31:08.25 00:48.05
240 Amy Sharp 750 Dothan AL 31 F 14 30-34 30:21.85 31:08.11 00:46.26
241 Wade Eastman 41 Tallahassee FL 8 M 15 6-10 30:23.01 30:41.37 00:18.36
242 Maxwell Eastman 40 Tallahassee FL 10 M 16 6-10 30:23.11 30:41.72 00:18.61
243 Mary Frances Brown 18 Demopolis AL 10 F 11 6-10 30:27.93 30:38.48 00:10.55
244 Lauren Boone 12 Demopolis AL 11 F 17 11-12 30:28.10 30:38.24 00:10.14
245 Mark Schenavar 734 Panama City FL 48 M 13 45-49 30:29.12 31:49.36 01:20.24
246 Tiffany Currid 310 Niceville FL 29 F 10 25-29 30:37.78 30:42.58 00:04.80
247 Christy Laggan 555 Pensacola FL 41 F 17 40-44 30:38.82 31:03.84 00:25.02
248 Jaxon Hardy 449 Panama City Beach 29 M 6 25-29 30:38.97 31:07.83 00:28.86
249 Jill Pittman 676 Dothan AL 41 F 18 40-44 30:43.66 31:14.52 00:30.86
250 Karina Abbott 1 Lake Mary FL 12 F 18 11-12 30:46.22 30:48.07 00:01.85
251 Joseph Cottone 297 Pass Christian MS 42 M 9 40-44 30:47.21 31:16.58 00:29.37
252 Brett Allen 176 Destin FL 39 M 17 35-39 30:48.92 31:54.07 01:05.15
253 Herbert Upton 825 Cartersville GA 38 M 18 35-39 30:48.94 31:54.19 01:05.25
254 Mary Kinder 528 Panama City FL 50 F 7 50-54 30:48.99 32:09.30 01:20.31
255 Judy Allen 178 Destin FL 64 F 2 60-64 30:49.16 31:54.10 01:04.94
256 Chip Harrigan 455 Grove Hill AL 43 M 10 40-44 30:49.18 30:58.71 00:09.53
257 Brieanna Gosselin 55 Tampa FL 14 F 13 13-14 30:50.19 31:17.42 00:27.23
258 Maddie Kish 82 Santa Rosa Beach F 9 F 12 6-10 30:54.19 31:21.19 00:27.00
259 George Flowers 383 Dothan AL 49 M 14 45-49 30:55.37 31:07.66 00:12.29
260 Allyn Cramer 303 Dothan AL 52 M 11 50-54 30:55.47 31:07.63 00:12.16
261 Michael Dorr 331 Panama City Bch FL 48 M 15 45-49 30:56.70 31:13.95 00:17.25
262 Kelly Skipper 768 Blountstown FL 40 F 19 40-44 30:57.70 31:01.35 00:03.65
263 Spike Lord 574 Fort Walton Beach 43 M 11 40-44 31:06.19 31:21.33 00:15.14
264 Ayden Kish 80 Santa Rosa Beach F 13 M 4 13-14 31:06.45 31:35.15 00:28.70
265 Charisse Rivers 709 Defuniak Springs F 50 F 8 50-54 31:08.71 31:30.58 00:21.87
266 Sue Price 683 Blountstown FL 53 F 9 50-54 31:11.72 32:53.07 01:41.35
267 Kathy Miller 613 Seaside FL 53 F 10 50-54 31:11.97 32:18.33 01:06.36
268 Lee Leonard 565 Panama City Beach 41 F 20 40-44 31:12.21 32:04.78 00:52.57
269 Pam Carmichael 264 Enterprise FL 47 F 12 45-49 31:13.71 31:24.73 00:11.02
270 Michele Holder 479 Santa Rosa Beach F 35 F 18 35-39 31:15.10 32:31.17 01:16.07
271 Jennifer White 853 Fort Walton Beach 29 F 11 25-29 31:15.55 31:42.25 00:26.70
272 Quinton Moore 622 Decatur GA 61 M 3 60-64 31:15.72 31:23.59 00:07.87
273 Brenda Moore 621 Decatur GA 56 F 4 55-59 31:15.95 31:23.42 00:07.47
274 Anne Korte 545 Fort Wayne IN 39 F 19 35-39 31:16.15 32:25.85 01:09.70
275 Johnny Whatley 848 Midland City AL 48 M 16 45-49 31:16.15 32:39.23 01:23.08
276 Renee Meehan 607 Nashville TN 49 F 13 45-49 31:16.57 31:26.24 00:09.67
277 Lea Patronis 665 Panama City FL 46 F 14 45-49 31:20.88 32:09.32 00:48.44
278 Joyce Danser 315 Niceville FL 38 F 20 35-39 31:21.20 31:23.93 00:02.73
279 Tammy Killen 526 Panama City FL 37 F 21 35-39 31:21.37 32:22.40 01:01.03
280 Alex Kish 534 Santa Rosa Beach F 43 M 12 40-44 31:27.85 31:55.78 00:27.93
281 Kimberly Thornell 810 Fort Walton Beach 27 F 12 25-29 31:28.06 31:40.91 00:12.85
282 Donna Bell 893 Panama City Beach 37 F 22 35-39 31:28.35 32:18.66 00:50.31
283 Jonathon Davis 319 Bonifay FL 28 M 7 25-29 31:28.40 32:43.45 01:15.05
284 Joy Portis 678 Montgomery AL 34 F 15 30-34 31:30.53 31:45.09 00:14.56
285 Devon Hardy 448 Panama City Beach 27 F 13 25-29 31:34.31 32:03.19 00:28.88
286 Bryan Zickafoose 883 Cartersville GA 39 M 19 35-39 31:37.01 32:41.70 01:04.69
287 Bill Siren 762 Franklin TN 47 M 17 45-49 31:37.06 32:42.11 01:05.05
288 Patricia Turk 823 Maxwell Afb AL 43 F 21 40-44 31:37.76 32:50.92 01:13.16
289 Ramona Berg 210 Destin FL 63 F 3 60-64 31:40.68 31:53.24 00:12.56
290 William McCalmont 592 Santa Rosa Beach F 54 M 12 50-54 31:42.83 32:03.76 00:20.93
291 Dayna Parrett 660 Elizabethtown KY 20 F 4 20-24 31:43.70 33:15.32 01:31.62
292 Ashley Watkins 841 Miramar Beach FL 32 F 16 30-34 31:44.27 31:50.93 00:06.66
293 Thad Watkins 842 Miramar Beach FL 41 M 13 40-44 31:44.67 31:51.44 00:06.77
294 Susan Harrigan 456 Grove Hill AL 41 F 22 40-44 31:47.16 31:56.64 00:09.48
295 Joanne McAllister 590 Marianna FL 52 F 11 50-54 31:47.31 31:55.21 00:07.90
296 Rachel Stark Kruse 549 Tallahassee FL 29 F 14 25-29 31:48.22 32:06.55 00:18.33
297 Leann Coleman 290 Panama City FL 39 F 23 35-39 31:48.79 32:24.23 00:35.44
298 Stephanie Arnold 189 Jay FL 34 F 17 30-34 31:50.42 32:14.56 00:24.14
299 Leray Williams 861 Niceville FL 51 F 12 50-54 31:51.78 32:03.98 00:12.20
300 Denise Earles 350 Santa Rosa Beach F 35 F 24 35-39 31:53.84 31:56.47 00:02.63
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
301 Carol Kloess 539 Montgomery AL 48 F 15 45-49 31:59.55 32:07.01 00:07.46
302 Elizabeth Johnson 504 Tallahassee FL 47 F 16 45-49 32:01.66 33:10.23 01:08.57
303 Powell Brammer 15 Santa Rosa Beach F 13 F 14 13-14 32:04.59 32:16.42 00:11.83
304 Matthew Burhans 19 Tallahassee FL 12 M 15 11-12 32:07.74 33:02.87 00:55.13
305 Gary Morello 623 Jaffrey NH 54 M 13 50-54 32:09.70 32:32.02 00:22.32
306 Kay Tipton 814 Blountstown FL 50 F 13 50-54 32:10.15 33:51.61 01:41.46
307 Michael Orndorff 649 Douglasville GA 35 M 20 35-39 32:11.71 32:51.36 00:39.65
308 Lindsey Yates 879 Panama City FL 25 F 15 25-29 32:12.00 32:41.84 00:29.84
309 Misty Finney 376 Southport FL 37 F 25 35-39 32:12.03 32:42.01 00:29.98
310 Leslie Ann Brown 241 Santa Rosa Beach F 45 F 17 45-49 32:12.03 33:33.19 01:21.16
311 Bridget Free 395 Luverne AL 32 F 18 30-34 32:12.65 33:35.52 01:22.87
312 Sofia Sosa 138 Hurlburt Field FL 11 F 19 11-12 32:16.61 32:25.84 00:09.23
313 Jennifer Trombino 818 Sanford FL 37 F 26 35-39 32:16.94 32:19.60 00:02.66
314 Denise Massey-Palmer 586 Ramer AL 35 F 27 35-39 32:17.59 33:40.68 01:23.09
315 Tina McGough 600 Honoraville AL 36 F 28 35-39 32:17.70 33:40.56 01:22.86
316 Angela Whatley 847 Midland City AL 39 F 29 35-39 32:19.75 33:43.07 01:23.32
317 Jody Sizemore 766 Gadsden AL 34 F 19 30-34 32:20.57 33:25.55 01:04.98
318 Chad Boudreaux 224 Ocean Springs MS 40 M 14 40-44 32:21.39 32:44.36 00:22.97
319 Russell Necaise 637 Pass Christian MS 44 M 15 40-44 32:22.04 32:22.04
320 Kathy Mose 631 Waukegan IL 47 F 18 45-49 32:22.33 33:10.60 00:48.27
321 Cathy Blankenship 216 Cumming GA 45 F 19 45-49 32:23.49 32:45.58 00:22.09
322 Elizabeth Faulk 371 Dothan AL 27 F 16 25-29 32:25.02 33:11.34 00:46.32
323 Cliff Baker 195 Valdosta GA 36 M 21 35-39 32:25.20 32:51.06 00:25.86
324 George Breeden 234 Bessemer AL 68 M 3 65-69 32:28.13 32:28.13
325 Frank Adams 171 Tuscaloosa AL 45 M 18 45-49 32:28.56 33:00.41 00:31.85
326 Lewis Humphreys 489 Midland City AL 56 M 6 55-59 32:30.90 33:00.98 00:30.08
327 Mikelyn Bolden 221 Dothan AL 28 F 17 25-29 32:31.13 33:01.13 00:30.00
328 Ashton Duggan 38 Rosemary Beach FL 10 F 13 6-10 32:35.37 32:36.24 00:00.87
329 Allyson Cohen 287 Washington DC 33 F 20 30-34 32:43.50 33:59.28 01:15.78
330 Seth Blankenship 217 Cumming GA 41 M 16 40-44 32:44.32 33:06.16 00:21.84
331 Sydney Heifner 66 Franklin TN 8 F 14 6-10 32:44.88 32:53.41 00:08.53
332 Jon Johnson 506 Tallahassee FL 44 M 17 40-44 32:46.47 33:54.10 01:07.63
333 Anna Johnson 74 Tallahassee FL 10 F 15 6-10 32:46.52 33:54.03 01:07.51
334 Patricia Hagen 435 Destin FL 46 F 20 45-49 32:47.62 32:49.95 00:02.33
335 Candice Melton 609 Tallahassee FL 29 F 18 25-29 32:47.92 33:21.28 00:33.36
336 David Regis 702 Lynn Haven FL 43 M 18 40-44 32:48.95 33:33.83 00:44.88
337 Sara Regis 121 Lynn Haven FL 8 F 16 6-10 32:48.98 33:33.86 00:44.88
338 Kimberly Johnson 507 Tallahassee FL 24 F 5 20-24 32:53.53 34:00.10 01:06.57
339 Lori Deal 324 Dothan AL 44 F 23 40-44 32:57.32 33:28.79 00:31.47
340 Mary White 856 Birmingham AL 32 F 21 30-34 33:00.04 33:00.04
341 Deborah Anne Bower 226 Fort Walton Beach 58 F 5 55-59 33:02.58 33:45.76 00:43.18
342 Kadra Parkman 657 Mtgy AL 32 F 22 30-34 33:02.87 34:30.04 01:27.17
343 Elizabeth Stevens 789 Grayson GA 36 F 30 35-39 33:05.30 33:22.21 00:16.91
344 Blake Woodall 873 Enterprise AL 35 M 22 35-39 33:06.05 33:17.53 00:11.48
345 Jennifer Goldbach 413 Pensacola FL 22 F 6 20-24 33:09.14 33:25.51 00:16.37
346 Scott Arnold 188 Jay FL 46 M 19 45-49 33:09.85 33:34.02 00:24.17
347 Keri Miller 614 Auburn AL 35 F 31 35-39 33:13.90 34:11.68 00:57.78
348 Rachel Irving 499 Lynn Haven FL 41 F 24 40-44 33:14.15 33:14.15
349 Wells Summers 146 Auburn AL 11 M 16 11-12 33:16.25 33:27.93 00:11.68
350 John Pierce 118 Montgomery AL 10 M 17 6-10 33:17.47 34:31.84 01:14.37
351 Sundra Kinman 530 Daviston AL 45 F 21 45-49 33:18.52 35:10.36 01:51.84
352 Nancy Grace 420 Anniston AL 70 F 1 70-74 33:21.06 33:37.43 00:16.37
353 Shea Perkins 671 Montgomery AL 24 F 7 20-24 33:21.85 34:33.36 01:11.51
354 Rita Chapman 272 Dothan AL 44 F 25 40-44 33:23.38 34:05.42 00:42.04
355 Patrick Durden 345 Brooksville FL 53 M 14 50-54 33:25.06 34:31.82 01:06.76
356 Dawn Cummings 307 Nashville TN 46 F 22 45-49 33:28.04 33:28.04
357 Sandra Pearson 667 West Swanzey NH 49 F 23 45-49 33:28.46 34:40.07 01:11.61
358 Sadie Cason 268 Panama City FL 25 F 19 25-29 33:37.71 34:56.88 01:19.17
359 Nichole Goldbach 414 Pensacola FL 21 F 8 20-24 33:37.97 33:55.01 00:17.04
360 Kristina Hamilton 892 Panama City Beach 25 F 20 25-29 33:38.26 34:28.38 00:50.12
361 Luke Schiller 127 Duluth GA 9 M 18 6-10 33:41.85 33:42.63 00:00.78
362 Donald Carter 266 Santa Rosa Beach F 47 M 20 45-49 33:42.14 35:07.49 01:25.35
363 Phyllis Holland 481 Valdosta GA 63 F 4 60-64 33:44.98 34:44.36 00:59.38
364 Candance Parker 652 Powell TN 38 F 32 35-39 33:47.94 35:07.31 01:19.37
365 Amy Alford 175 Prattville AL 33 F 23 30-34 33:48.69 34:45.04 00:56.35
366 Allison Pierce 675 Montgomery AL 38 F 33 35-39 33:51.17 34:52.69 01:01.52
367 Misty Barto 200 Santa Rosa Beach F 29 F 21 25-29 33:53.08 34:50.88 00:57.80
368 Joey Morris 627 Dothan AL 41 M 19 40-44 33:55.40 34:09.57 00:14.17
369 Greg Allen 177 Dothan AL 51 M 15 50-54 33:57.36 34:46.18 00:48.82
370 Teresa Kelley 522 Dothan AL 49 F 24 45-49 33:57.81 34:45.65 00:47.84
371 Kris Rumps 722 Durham NC 56 F 6 55-59 34:01.48 34:18.63 00:17.15
372 Ashley Jellison 73 Enterprise AL 12 F 20 11-12 34:02.41 34:53.07 00:50.66
373 Yenny Wu 163 Pensacola FL 12 F 21 11-12 34:04.11 34:20.31 00:16.20
374 Linda White 855 Anniston AL 60 F 5 60-64 34:05.04 34:21.61 00:16.57
375 Barbara Jorgensen 516 Powell TN 36 F 34 35-39 34:05.96 34:35.62 00:29.66
376 Kimberly Henson 468 Birmingham AL 38 F 35 35-39 34:11.94 35:18.96 01:07.02
377 Brian Accardo 170 Tallahassee FL 33 M 15 30-34 34:18.14 35:20.57 01:02.43
378 Alexandra Fleet 379 Niceville FL 20 F 9 20-24 34:18.15 34:37.36 00:19.21
379 Barbara Case 187 FL 36 F 36 35-39 34:18.37 35:21.16 01:02.79
380 Melanie Sparrow 778 Montgomery AL 46 F 25 45-49 34:19.89 35:33.19 01:13.30
381 Kimberly Houdashelt 483 Destin FL 34 F 24 30-34 34:19.95 35:02.12 00:42.17
382 Thomas Summers 145 Auburn AL 8 M 19 6-10 34:21.00 34:53.82 00:32.82
383 Weatherly Summers 799 Auburn AL 40 F 26 40-44 34:24.81 34:57.32 00:32.51
384 Jill Higgins 471 Valdosta GA 39 F 37 35-39 34:25.87 34:50.64 00:24.77
385 Brian Higgins 470 Valdosta GA 36 M 23 35-39 34:25.88 34:50.67 00:24.79
386 Myra Williams 904 Destin FL 50 F 14 50-54 34:27.01 34:33.45 00:06.44
387 Alice Skinner 767 Montgomery AL 55 F 7 55-59 34:27.60 35:29.86 01:02.26
388 David Kettering 525 Lynn Haven FL 45 M 21 45-49 34:34.28 36:13.55 01:39.27
389 Sarah Dutton 347 Wetumpka AL 26 F 22 25-29 34:36.87 35:06.59 00:29.72
390 Stephen Cozart 302 Gulf Breeze FL 39 M 24 35-39 34:37.06 34:53.30 00:16.24
391 Laura Harris 457 Pensacola FL 32 F 25 30-34 34:37.85 35:26.53 00:48.68
392 Hilda Boudreaux 225 Ocean Springs MS 35 F 38 35-39 34:48.30 35:10.88 00:22.58
393 Elaine Parrett 662 Santa Rosa Beach F 45 F 26 45-49 34:48.43 35:48.82 01:00.39
394 Kristen Thompson 807 Dothan AL 34 F 26 30-34 34:50.34 35:48.79 00:58.45
395 Thomas Wade 833 Montgomery AL 26 M 8 25-29 34:52.31 36:00.53 01:08.22
396 Michelle Strebel 796 Franklin TN 43 F 27 40-44 34:56.53 35:05.78 00:09.25
397 Eva Vogt 894 Alys Beach 9 F 17 6-10 34:59.85 35:00.55 00:00.70
398 Alison Hall 437 Dothan AL 33 F 27 30-34 35:01.02 36:19.32 01:18.30
399 Anna Gaffrey 50 Santa Rosa Beach F 11 F 22 11-12 35:01.94 35:03.06 00:01.12
400 Susan Philllips 673 Cairo GA 37 F 39 35-39 35:04.46 35:48.93 00:44.47
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
401 Sharon Greatbatch 425 Swanzey NH 49 F 27 45-49 35:05.63 36:18.33 01:12.70
402 Melinda Lentz 564 Powell TN 37 F 40 35-39 35:12.73 36:32.42 01:19.69
403 Linda Sullivan 798 Knoxville TN 39 F 41 35-39 35:12.93 36:32.58 01:19.65
404 Debbie Nguyen 643 Fort Walton Beach 39 F 42 35-39 35:13.96 35:26.48 00:12.52
405 Jacquie Lovett 576 Panama City FL 59 F 8 55-59 35:14.08 36:23.65 01:09.57
406 Karen Burns 251 Cairo GA 40 F 28 40-44 35:14.54 35:59.04 00:44.50
407 Edward Wright 875 Santa Rosa Beach F 48 M 22 45-49 35:19.47 37:16.73 01:57.26
408 Hailey MacDonald 902 Santa Rosa Beach F 20 F 10 20-24 35:20.13 35:23.20 00:03.07
409 Celina Granato 422 Santa Rosa Beach F 35 F 43 35-39 35:23.81 36:04.54 00:40.73
410 Ryan Olivia Tucker 150 Pensacola FL 7 F 18 6-10 35:25.91 35:30.74 00:04.83
411 Kevin Dupont 344 Lynn Haven FL 49 M 23 45-49 35:28.22 36:51.66 01:23.44
412 Erika Tucker 819 Pensacola FL 37 F 44 35-39 35:28.52 35:33.33 00:04.81
413 Michelle Mitchell 618 Tallahassee FL 34 F 28 30-34 35:35.49 35:58.14 00:22.65
414 Stephanie Mullins 634 Lynn Haven FL 40 F 29 40-44 35:38.37 36:05.63 00:27.26
415 Virginia Cummings 308 Marietta GA 33 F 29 30-34 35:39.01 35:42.90 00:03.89
416 Nancy Williams 862 Santa Rosa Beach F 55 F 9 55-59 35:41.24 35:44.39 00:03.15
417 Diane Mitchell 616 Niceville FL 54 F 15 50-54 35:45.31 36:16.66 00:31.35
418 Suann Williford 865 Montgomery AL 55 F 10 55-59 35:46.30 36:08.26 00:21.96
419 Melissa Smith 769 Niceville FL 39 F 45 35-39 35:48.45 37:18.30 01:29.85
420 Carolina Shore 133 Norcross GA 8 F 19 6-10 35:49.04 35:49.04
421 Donna Roach 711 Nashville TN 43 F 30 40-44 35:49.26 36:27.05 00:37.79
422 Kim Maas 578 Santa Rosa Beach F 43 F 31 40-44 35:53.17 36:36.60 00:43.43
423 Lori Gilmore 410 Pace FL 50 F 16 50-54 35:58.97 36:11.34 00:12.37
424 Lavinia Hallmark 440 Helena AL 41 F 32 40-44 35:59.23 36:42.24 00:43.01
425 Rebecca Myers 636 Tallahassee FL 40 F 33 40-44 36:03.52 37:13.16 01:09.64
426 Mariam Kohl 544 Franklin TN 43 F 34 40-44 36:04.06 36:41.83 00:37.77
427 Jami Parker 654 Homewood AL 32 F 30 30-34 36:09.23 37:33.48 01:24.25
428 Margie Zeitlin 882 Watersound FL 42 F 35 40-44 36:09.86 37:14.41 01:04.55
429 Debi Schenavar 733 Panama City FL 53 F 17 50-54 36:20.86 37:42.59 01:21.73
430 Debbie Daily 312 Fort Smith AR 55 F 11 55-59 36:21.49 36:59.98 00:38.49
431 Mike Bishop 213 Franklin TN 53 M 16 50-54 36:23.87 37:53.70 01:29.83
432 Erica Hensz 469 Panama City FL 29 F 23 25-29 36:26.22 36:37.60 00:11.38
433 Jennifer Antonio 185 Birmingham AL 28 F 24 25-29 36:27.12 36:47.29 00:20.17
434 Alissa Edwards 351 Ft Walton Beach FL 37 F 46 35-39 36:27.45 37:57.06 01:29.61
435 Anna Hoaglund 67 Hoover AL 7 F 20 6-10 36:28.49 36:34.68 00:06.19
436 J Luke Lester 567 Cartersville GA 43 M 20 40-44 36:30.52 37:36.07 01:05.55
437 Rob Rose 720 Chattanooga TN 33 M 16 30-34 36:30.78 36:56.40 00:25.62
438 Jackie Dyar 348 Hattiesburg MS 39 F 47 35-39 36:32.74 37:58.33 01:25.59
439 Kristin Picklesimer 674 Dothan AL 32 F 31 30-34 36:33.71 37:25.96 00:52.25
440 Kim Carroll 265 Panama City FL 47 F 28 45-49 36:34.01 37:40.06 01:06.05
441 Tyler Miles 103 Santa Rosa Beach F 11 F 23 11-12 36:34.86 36:35.67 00:00.81
442 Allara Mills Gutcher 615 Lynn Haven FL 42 F 36 40-44 36:38.78 36:38.78
443 Nanette Schimpf 735 Tallahassee FL 42 F 37 40-44 36:39.49 37:32.06 00:52.57
444 Christine Younghusband 880 Blue Mountains ON 63 F 6 60-64 36:41.19 36:41.19
445 Leanne Irvine 498 Panama City FL 30 F 32 30-34 36:44.12 37:29.39 00:45.27
446 David Singleton 758 Lake Park GA 39 M 25 35-39 36:44.42 37:11.22 00:26.80
447 Jennifer Singleton 760 Lake Park GA 35 F 48 35-39 36:44.93 37:11.13 00:26.20
448 Shanda Price 682 Pensacola FL 36 F 49 35-39 36:45.68 37:10.91 00:25.23
449 Tina Newsome 642 Panama City FL 40 F 38 40-44 36:47.32 37:14.57 00:27.25
450 Lisa Eikeland 353 Tallahassee FL 30 F 33 30-34 36:56.13 37:01.78 00:05.65
451 Debra Hurley 490 Lynn Haven FL 53 F 18 50-54 37:03.43 37:20.88 00:17.45
452 Kim Sherrod 751 Franklin TN 36 F 50 35-39 37:09.84 38:02.02 00:52.18
453 Jody Harney 451 Franklin TN 37 F 51 35-39 37:10.78 38:03.07 00:52.29
454 Kiki Dunton 343 Tallahassee FL 42 F 39 40-44 37:13.63 38:09.19 00:55.56
455 Stephanie Gillison 409 Vance AL 25 F 25 25-29 37:14.28 37:46.56 00:32.28
456 Marc Eadie 349 Panama City FL 43 M 21 40-44 37:14.81 38:50.25 01:35.44
457 Kimberly Gossett 417 Hoover AL 32 F 34 30-34 37:15.27 38:39.60 01:24.33
458 Emily Krebs 547 Franklin TN 37 F 52 35-39 37:15.48 38:07.65 00:52.17
459 Inge Eskridge 45 Montgomery AL 13 M 5 13-14 37:16.97 38:05.80 00:48.83
460 Krista Squiers 779 Santa Rosa Beach F 46 F 29 45-49 37:23.73 38:29.59 01:05.86
461 Sloan Barber 9 Tampa FL 11 F 24 11-12 37:24.67 37:52.79 00:28.12
462 Helen Mitchell 617 Santa Rosa Beach F 43 F 40 40-44 37:25.88 39:09.03 01:43.15
463 Cheri Lantz 558 Fort Wayne IN 37 F 53 35-39 37:26.15 38:35.66 01:09.51
464 Rebecca Ferris 372 Panama City Beach 52 F 19 50-54 37:26.60 37:45.04 00:18.44
465 Clarice Secreast 747 Tallahassee FL 39 F 54 35-39 37:27.66 38:23.25 00:55.59
466 Christy Ward 839 Lynn Haven FL 34 F 35 30-34 37:27.89 38:45.44 01:17.55
467 Tricia Stadelbacher 780 Maxwell Afb AL 28 F 26 25-29 37:30.25 38:04.06 00:33.81
468 Karen Regis 703 Lynn Haven FL 42 F 41 40-44 37:30.30 38:15.99 00:45.69
469 Madeline Regis 120 Lynn Haven FL 12 F 25 11-12 37:30.50 38:16.12 00:45.62
470 Kristi Woodall 874 Enterprise AL 32 F 36 30-34 37:33.97 37:43.90 00:09.93
471 Sage Zielinski 884 Snellville GA 30 F 37 30-34 37:36.37 38:07.07 00:30.70
472 Suzanne Witham 871 Lynn Haven FL 53 F 20 50-54 37:36.76 37:54.27 00:17.51
473 Sophie Tomatz 147 Niceville FL 10 F 21 6-10 37:38.03 37:51.83 00:13.80
474 Julia Camp 259 Birmingham AL 35 F 55 35-39 37:39.03 37:53.08 00:14.05
475 Pepi Nelson 640 Valdosta GA 58 F 12 55-59 37:39.14 38:36.60 00:57.46
476 Josie Yancey 165 Columbus GA 10 F 22 6-10 37:39.89 38:15.09 00:35.20
477 Brooks Yancey 878 Columbus GA 43 M 22 40-44 37:40.26 38:15.22 00:34.96
478 Helen Parker 653 Santa Rosa Beach F 64 M 4 60-64 37:40.53 38:36.51 00:55.98
479 Courtney Sharma 749 Alexander City AL 30 F 38 30-34 37:40.99 39:21.16 01:40.17
480 Kayla Hammock 445 Callaway FL 21 F 11 20-24 37:41.49 38:31.51 00:50.02
481 Laura Martin 584 Dothan AL 44 F 42 40-44 37:44.59 38:16.31 00:31.72
482 Bailey Smith 136 Tallahassee FL 12 F 26 11-12 37:45.46 38:06.26 00:20.80
483 Abbey Breeden 16 Fortson GA 8 F 23 6-10 37:50.28 38:53.05 01:02.77
484 Lyn Simpler 756 Montgomery AL 53 F 21 50-54 37:52.88 38:33.65 00:40.77
485 Jenny Prevatt 681 Tallahassee FL 27 F 27 25-29 37:53.17 38:11.99 00:18.82
486 Taylor Joyner 77 Tallahassee FL 8 F 24 6-10 37:53.74 38:11.79 00:18.05
487 Keily Breeden 235 Fortson GA 37 F 56 35-39 37:53.98 38:56.45 01:02.47
488 Jan Carter 267 Santa Rosa Beach F 45 F 30 45-49 37:56.90 39:23.18 01:26.28
489 Kathy Thorsten 811 St. Louis MO 43 F 43 40-44 37:58.53 38:57.04 00:58.51
490 Cindy Warren 840 Enterprise AL 45 F 31 45-49 38:06.36 38:17.42 00:11.06
491 Janelle Mehler 608 Tuscaloosa AL 21 F 12 20-24 38:16.62 38:44.48 00:27.86
492 Keaton Adams 172 Tuscaloosa AL 21 M 3 20-24 38:16.66 38:44.51 00:27.85
493 Cindy Peavy 668 Montgomery AL 43 F 44 40-44 38:19.20 38:40.48 00:21.28
494 Melanie Aracri 186 Ocilla GA 40 F 45 40-44 38:23.32 39:51.96 01:28.64
495 Analiese Aracri 5 Ocilla GA 13 F 15 13-14 38:23.35 39:52.09 01:28.74
496 Kristy McKinney 602 Panama City Beach 37 F 57 35-39 38:25.44 39:09.30 00:43.86
497 Kathryn-Annette McKinney 100 Panama City FL 7 F 25 6-10 38:25.51 39:09.30 00:43.79
498 Alexa Patronis 112 Panama City Beach 10 F 26 6-10 38:27.49 39:12.35 00:44.86
499 Stacey Anderson 182 Marietta GA 40 F 46 40-44 38:30.67 38:39.31 00:08.64
500 Alana Rochester 714 Gainesville GA 39 F 58 35-39 38:37.89 39:02.03 00:24.14
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
501 Kati McCurley 598 Panama City Beach 40 F 47 40-44 38:42.21 39:45.60 01:03.39
502 Madison Hoaglund 69 Hoover AL 11 F 27 11-12 38:43.92 38:50.34 00:06.42
503 Amy Hoaglund 474 Hoover AL 41 F 48 40-44 38:44.16 38:50.37 00:06.21
504 Beate Comstock 292 Pensacola FL 53 F 22 50-54 38:45.38 39:23.56 00:38.18
505 William Chandler 271 Panama City FL 15 M 4 15-19 38:45.69 39:45.66 00:59.97
506 Ashley Izor 500 Panama City Beach 15 F 7 15-19 38:45.97 39:45.36 00:59.39
507 Caroline Rudolph 123 Panama City Beach 11 F 28 11-12 38:53.09 39:34.81 00:41.72
508 Chad Steppe 788 Birmingham AL 28 M 9 25-29 38:54.96 39:15.04 00:20.08
509 Leslie Lee 563 Santa Rosa Beach F 54 F 23 50-54 39:00.94 39:33.88 00:32.94
510 Lindy Eichelberger 352 Alabaster AL 45 F 32 45-49 39:09.95 40:31.06 01:21.11
511 Lauren Nix 109 Niceville FL 8 F 27 6-10 39:10.54 39:33.48 00:22.94
512 Vanessa Weltlin 843 Panama City FL 45 F 33 45-49 39:11.30 39:51.14 00:39.84
513 William Nix 645 Niceville FL 53 M 17 50-54 39:13.84 39:37.10 00:23.26
514 Erwin Wetmore 846 Hamden CT 73 M 1 70-74 39:14.22 39:22.69 00:08.47
515 Keaton Kish 81 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 M 17 11-12 39:18.74 39:45.28 00:26.54
516 Susan Williamson 864 Tallahassee FL 27 F 28 25-29 39:21.55 40:17.23 00:55.68
517 Catharine Stephenson 786 Panama City Beach 50 F 24 50-54 39:22.83 39:30.65 00:07.82
518 Zach Kish 83 Santa Rosa Beach F 11 M 18 11-12 39:27.64 39:54.30 00:26.66
519 Cody Powell 119 Niceville FL 10 M 20 6-10 39:31.96 39:49.50 00:17.54
520 Claire Harman 62 Santa Rosa Beach F 11 F 29 11-12 39:33.89 39:34.72 00:00.83
521 Shere Tuckey 821 Niceville FL 37 F 59 35-39 39:34.59 41:05.21 01:30.62
522 Joy Scarbrough 731 Troy AL 38 F 60 35-39 39:42.57 40:05.53 00:22.96
523 Camille Goble 411 Atlanta GA 31 F 39 30-34 39:47.86 39:47.86
524 Christy Dorton 335 Dexter MO 35 F 61 35-39 39:48.29 40:49.93 01:01.64
525 Nancy Purkis 690 Santa Rosa Beach F 69 F 1 65-69 39:54.14 41:00.33 01:06.19
526 Karen Redden 699 Montgomery AL 33 F 40 30-34 39:55.18 41:22.78 01:27.60
527 Christy Cronier 305 Montgomery AL 32 F 41 30-34 39:55.73 41:22.73 01:27.00
528 Paula Gerety 405 Brewton AL 38 F 62 35-39 39:56.11 40:58.22 01:02.11
529 Diana Kish 535 Santa Rosa Beach F 43 F 49 40-44 39:57.38 40:24.57 00:27.19
530 Rebecca Scofield 744 Panama City FL 45 F 34 45-49 40:03.98 41:26.11 01:22.13
531 Jacquelyn Iley 494 Colbert GA 34 F 42 30-34 40:04.84 41:08.89 01:04.05
532 Sara Grace 421 Ft. Walton Beach F 24 F 13 20-24 40:06.09 41:02.78 00:56.69
533 Scott Schimpf 736 Tallahassee FL 46 M 24 45-49 40:06.58 41:00.39 00:53.81
534 Fred Villacampa 828 Saint Petersburg F 62 M 5 60-64 40:06.70 40:12.15 00:05.45
535 Cathy Smyth 772 Orange Beach AL 39 F 63 35-39 40:13.45 41:46.02 01:32.57
536 Kara Turner 824 Chelsea AL 32 F 43 30-34 40:13.88 41:54.16 01:40.28
537 Rebecca Holbrook 478 Fort Walton Beach 34 F 44 30-34 40:14.64 40:29.26 00:14.62
538 Laurel Lee 90 Jacksonville FL 12 F 30 11-12 40:14.86 40:20.10 00:05.24
539 Winston Day 34 Mary Esther FL 13 M 6 13-14 40:16.30 41:55.51 01:39.21
540 Stephanie Braeuner 231 Nashville TN 39 F 64 35-39 40:18.18 40:54.42 00:36.24
541 Jeffrey Powell 680 Niceville FL 45 M 25 45-49 40:19.33 40:37.21 00:17.88
542 Robin Coussons 298 Florence AL 41 F 50 40-44 40:34.04 41:43.92 01:09.88
543 Amanda Goswick 418 Pelzer SC 29 F 29 25-29 40:34.18 40:34.18
544 Judy Smith 899 Chipley FL 57 F 13 55-59 40:34.45 41:44.63 01:10.18
545 Rachel Goswick 419 Woodstock GA 26 F 30 25-29 40:34.65 40:34.65
546 Janet Rawls 695 Troy AL 43 F 51 40-44 40:41.36 41:04.23 00:22.87
547 Korie Eichelberger 43 Alabaster AL 12 F 31 11-12 40:43.14 42:10.57 01:27.43
548 Ashley Eichelberger 42 Alabaster AL 13 F 16 13-14 40:43.36 42:10.82 01:27.46
549 Sharon Stewart 790 Panama City Beach 34 F 45 30-34 40:48.13 40:59.49 00:11.36
550 Shelley Morris 629 Tulsa OK 37 F 65 35-39 40:57.11 42:26.98 01:29.87
551 Leah Lewis 569 Pensacola FL 28 F 31 25-29 40:58.06 41:55.32 00:57.26
552 Patty McAllister 591 Marianna FL 27 F 32 25-29 41:03.50 41:11.99 00:08.49
553 Ginger Ravella 693 Niceville FL 40 F 52 40-44 41:04.16 42:10.21 01:06.05
554 Preston Hall 60 Dothan AL 9 M 21 6-10 41:06.84 42:46.71 01:39.87
555 Catherine Hall 438 Birmingham AL 36 F 66 35-39 41:07.56 42:46.76 01:39.20
556 Lauren Barksdale 198 Birmingham AL 25 F 33 25-29 41:14.76 42:26.18 01:11.42
557 Eric Jorgensen 517 Powell TN 37 M 26 35-39 41:15.28 41:45.36 00:30.08
558 Carol Butera 252 Sarasota FL 58 F 14 55-59 41:15.51 41:45.26 00:29.75
559 Aimee Stolp 793 Gulf Breeze FL 36 F 67 35-39 41:23.65 42:20.92 00:57.27
560 Joni Ross 721 Opp AL 33 F 46 30-34 41:24.21 42:49.22 01:25.01
561 Teresa Blackburn 215 Wetumpka AL 36 F 68 35-39 41:24.46 42:49.02 01:24.56
562 Suzanne Pridgeon 686 Tallahassee FL 37 F 69 35-39 41:26.43 42:18.61 00:52.18
563 Cheryl Klekotka 537 Columbus OH 64 F 7 60-64 41:36.90 41:51.87 00:14.97
564 Sherry Readdy 697 Pensacola FL 49 F 35 45-49 41:37.01 43:18.36 01:41.35
565 Sarah Dorsch 334 Panama City FL 17 F 8 15-19 41:41.38 42:20.76 00:39.38
566 Angie Kelley 521 Brewton AL 42 F 53 40-44 41:41.61 42:45.78 01:04.17
567 Kelly Meyer 611 Tallahassee FL 42 F 54 40-44 41:42.61 42:51.75 01:09.14
568 Pamela Hatt 464 Pensacola FL 46 F 36 45-49 41:45.36 43:05.41 01:20.05
569 Parker Brammer 14 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 F 32 11-12 41:48.16 41:49.27 00:01.11
570 Ivy Hunter 896 Cottondale 54 F 25 50-54 41:53.02 42:39.58 00:46.56
571 Hillary Massey 898 Cottondale 16 F 9 15-19 41:53.19 42:39.80 00:46.61
572 Cynthia Jones 511 Knoxville TN 51 F 26 50-54 41:53.73 43:06.44 01:12.71
573 Terri Doxsee 338 Tallahassee FL 46 F 37 45-49 41:57.08 43:06.25 01:09.17
574 Brenda Dorsch 333 Panama City FL 45 F 38 45-49 42:03.32 42:42.63 00:39.31
575 Julie Goldberg 415 Pensacola FL 24 F 14 20-24 42:04.40 42:53.71 00:49.31
576 Cissy Fleet 380 Franklin TN 53 F 27 50-54 42:07.26 43:36.26 01:29.00
577 Marilyn Buck 243 Tallahassee FL 46 F 39 45-49 42:10.72 43:22.98 01:12.26
578 Brett Iley 493 Colbert GA 36 M 27 35-39 42:14.21 43:18.27 01:04.06
579 Renee Bisnette 214 Laurel MS 39 F 70 35-39 42:15.22 43:41.08 01:25.86
580 Pedro Caina 258 Panama City Beach 29 M 10 25-29 42:24.63 42:51.20 00:26.57
581 Audra Deblieux 325 Orange Beach AL 41 F 55 40-44 42:30.57 44:06.02 01:35.45
582 Reeda Buglewicz 245 Niceville FL 44 F 56 40-44 42:36.78 43:51.78 01:15.00
583 Emily Edwards 895 Santa Rosa Beach T 25 F 34 25-29 42:41.44 42:41.44
584 Virginia Irish 496 Decatur AL 39 F 71 35-39 42:50.06 43:16.45 00:26.39
585 Kim Davis 320 Lucedale MS 42 F 57 40-44 42:50.74 43:30.15 00:39.41
586 Tara Hassell 463 Prattville AL 34 F 47 30-34 42:55.60 43:52.11 00:56.51
587 Lisa Mazzorato 589 Panama City Beach 40 F 58 40-44 42:58.88 43:28.33 00:29.45
588 Deborah Henry 466 Watkinsville GA 47 F 40 45-49 42:59.07 43:51.80 00:52.73
589 Julie Blindauer 218 Dothan AL 49 F 41 45-49 43:04.91 43:53.35 00:48.44
590 Page Secreast 129 Tallahassee FL 11 F 33 11-12 43:06.41 44:00.20 00:53.79
591 Donna Siegal 754 Fort Walton Beach 44 F 59 40-44 43:07.14 43:14.07 00:06.93
592 Emily Green 56 Tallahassee FL 11 F 34 11-12 43:07.20 44:00.73 00:53.53
593 Deanna Carey 261 Orange Beach AL 38 F 72 35-39 43:10.41 44:45.66 01:35.25
594 Nancy Radford 691 Santa Rosa Beach F 64 F 8 60-64 43:10.72 43:28.88 00:18.16
595 Kasandra Stuart 797 Orange Beach AL 39 F 73 35-39 43:10.82 44:45.39 01:34.57
596 Lori Meadows 606 Orange Beach AL 42 F 60 40-44 43:12.61 44:45.17 01:32.56
597 Emily Lobenstein 571 Montgomery AL 26 F 35 25-29 43:13.21 43:46.32 00:33.11
598 Celie Johnson 75 Birmingham AL 13 F 17 13-14 43:14.78 44:50.98 01:36.20
599 Tonya Johnson 509 Birmingham AL 54 F 28 50-54 43:17.72 44:56.58 01:38.86
600 Kristen Kriskovich 548 Cookeville TN 43 F 61 40-44 43:31.37 44:46.47 01:15.10
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
601 Kate Winegardner 157 Tallahassee FL 10 F 28 6-10 43:34.43 45:01.63 01:27.20
602 Elona Charbonnet 273 Memphis TN 62 F 9 60-64 43:36.03 43:42.68 00:06.65
603 Matthew Winegardner 158 Tallahassee FL 8 M 22 6-10 43:37.15 45:04.44 01:27.29
604 Glenn Burhans Jr. 247 Tallahassee FL 42 M 23 40-44 43:53.41 44:50.26 00:56.85
605 Anne-Marie Burhans 246 Tallahassee FL 44 F 62 40-44 43:53.87 44:50.32 00:56.45
606 Scott Henry 467 Watkinsville GA 49 M 26 45-49 44:22.40 45:17.22 00:54.82
607 Robert Gibson 407 Lynn Haven FL 40 M 24 40-44 44:23.39 44:44.87 00:21.48
608 Stacy Gibson 408 Lynn Haven FL 36 F 74 35-39 44:23.47 44:45.02 00:21.55
609 Lynn Kirby 531 Blairsville GA 62 F 10 60-64 44:32.63 44:52.49 00:19.86
610 Emma Sisk 764 Douglasville GA 60 F 11 60-64 44:33.44 45:20.35 00:46.91
611 Phillip Sisk 765 Douglasville GA 61 M 6 60-64 44:36.01 45:21.93 00:45.92
612 Leiann King 891 Defuniak Springs 30 F 48 30-34 44:39.09 44:39.09
613 Leslie Frank 391 Shalimar FL 52 F 29 50-54 44:42.13 44:45.61 00:03.48
614 Lynn Nesmith 641 Seagrove FL 53 F 30 50-54 44:48.36 45:19.34 00:30.98
615 Kay Starkweather 784 Cookeville TN 55 F 15 55-59 44:49.28 46:04.04 01:14.76
616 Madison Rudolph 124 Panama City Beach 14 F 18 13-14 44:50.89 45:32.41 00:41.52
617 Tammy Jones 514 Gulf Shores AL 35 F 75 35-39 44:52.04 44:52.04
618 Anna Patronis 113 Panama City FL 13 F 19 13-14 44:55.26 45:36.36 00:41.10
619 Susie Lovell 575 Princeton KY 56 F 16 55-59 44:56.76 45:07.36 00:10.60
620 Jennifer Huey 488 Hueytown AL 27 F 36 25-29 45:00.36 45:43.18 00:42.82
621 Martha Barry 199 Bells TN 54 F 31 50-54 45:00.94 45:11.44 00:10.50
622 Thomas Parker 110 Fortson GA 6 M 23 6-10 45:10.18 46:14.33 01:04.15
623 Sarah Wirrick 162 Panama City FL 10 F 29 6-10 45:10.50 46:09.90 00:59.40
624 Andrea Parker 651 Fortson GA 34 F 49 30-34 45:10.51 46:14.30 01:03.79
625 Bette Battle 203 Sparta TN 56 F 17 55-59 45:17.89 46:33.73 01:15.84
626 Tamara Byrd 256 Luverne AL 36 F 76 35-39 45:21.50 46:09.73 00:48.23
627 Michael Thorsten 812 St. Louis MO 45 M 27 45-49 45:26.45 46:26.65 01:00.20
628 Glenda Ashworth 190 Montgomery AL 66 F 2 65-69 45:27.57 47:03.81 01:36.24
629 Julie Evans 366 Dothan AL 41 F 63 40-44 45:46.63 46:19.13 00:32.50
630 Eva Mullins 633 Panama City FL 38 F 77 35-39 45:59.19 46:26.92 00:27.73
631 Leigh Hansbarger 887 Niceville FL 33 F 50 30-34 46:00.86 47:00.60 00:59.74
632 Tim Cook 295 Niceville FL 53 M 18 50-54 46:03.72 47:00.04 00:56.32
633 Deb Baysinger 206 Imperial MO 52 F 32 50-54 46:03.73 46:03.73
634 Cathleen Erwin 362 Gadsden AL 46 F 42 45-49 46:08.40 47:28.44 01:20.04
635 Selene Neely 639 Tallahassee FL 40 F 64 40-44 46:17.81 47:09.98 00:52.17
636 Scott Townsend 906 Angola IN 44 M 25 40-44 46:22.80 47:32.96 01:10.16
637 Kristy MacOni 580 Niceville FL 28 F 37 25-29 46:27.47 47:23.04 00:55.57
638 Bentley Martin 582 Brewton AL 41 F 65 40-44 46:31.18 47:25.95 00:54.77
639 Laura Wix 872 Alpharetta GA 51 F 33 50-54 46:32.64 48:02.77 01:30.13
640 Samuel Wirrick 161 Lynn Haven FL 10 M 24 6-10 46:41.42 47:40.72 00:59.30
641 Anna Wirrick 159 Panama City FL 13 F 20 13-14 46:41.53 47:41.04 00:59.51
642 Michele Dorr 332 Panama City Beach 45 F 43 45-49 46:51.75 47:26.68 00:34.93
643 Reagan Williams 863 Destin FL 25 F 38 25-29 46:52.22 48:24.38 01:32.16
644 Melissa Trentham 817 Santa Rosa Beach F 37 F 78 35-39 46:52.43 48:12.27 01:19.84
645 Abigail Wade 832 Montgomery AL 26 F 39 25-29 47:01.28 48:09.27 01:07.99
646 Dace Teegardin 803 Tavernier FL 63 F 12 60-64 47:11.58 48:30.21 01:18.63
647 David Chastain 274 Niceville FL 66 M 4 65-69 47:16.56 47:54.93 00:38.37
648 Gayle Chastain 275 Niceville FL 65 F 3 65-69 47:17.03 47:55.09 00:38.06
649 Beverly Wetmore 845 Hamden CT 68 F 4 65-69 47:18.43 47:27.99 00:09.56
650 Craig Sagrera 725 Abbeville LA 37 M 28 35-39 47:21.15 48:37.46 01:16.31
651 Robin Snyder 774 Fort Walton Beach 55 F 18 55-59 47:23.63 48:34.19 01:10.56
652 Ann Bornsheuer 223 Overland Park KS 54 F 34 50-54 47:23.89 48:35.69 01:11.80
653 Cyndi Burnett 250 Douglasville GA 55 F 19 55-59 47:29.87 47:29.87
654 Elise Sandbach 728 Valdosta GA 50 F 35 50-54 47:40.61 48:06.98 00:26.37
655 David Sandbach 727 Valdosta GA 51 M 19 50-54 47:41.32 48:06.78 00:25.46
656 Melanie Terry 804 Nashville TN 38 F 79 35-39 47:44.21 48:12.20 00:27.99
657 Fred George 403 Enterprise AL 64 M 7 60-64 47:50.79 48:33.78 00:42.99
658 Leslie George 404 Enterprise AL 58 F 20 55-59 47:50.92 48:33.07 00:42.15
659 Eric Kuusela 551 Tallahassee FL 35 M 29 35-39 47:56.85 48:04.24 00:07.39
660 Shawn Kuusela 552 Tallahassee FL 30 F 51 30-34 47:56.98 48:04.38 00:07.40
661 Glen Southergill 777 Clemson SC 31 M 17 30-34 48:05.04 48:05.04
662 Allison Green 427 Tallahassee FL 36 F 80 35-39 48:11.34 49:07.51 00:56.17
663 Michael Holland 480 Valdosta GA 65 M 5 65-69 48:16.62 49:15.18 00:58.56
664 Kelli Lane 556 Thomasville GA 29 F 40 25-29 48:17.80 49:08.33 00:50.53
665 Mandy Fryman 397 Thomasville GA 32 F 52 30-34 48:17.87 49:08.23 00:50.36
666 Martha Taylor 802 Liberty MO 51 F 36 50-54 48:38.06 49:51.00 01:12.94
667 Jane Johnson 505 Reno NV 55 F 21 55-59 48:39.34 49:50.75 01:11.41
668 Pam Reese 701 Orange Beach AL 42 F 66 40-44 48:39.36 50:13.62 01:34.26
669 Cinnamon Walters 838 Orange Beach AL 36 F 81 35-39 48:39.52 50:13.65 01:34.13
670 Angie Schlosser 737 Gulf Breeze FL 29 F 41 25-29 48:48.25 49:37.70 00:49.45
671 Susan Fair 368 Nashville TN 40 F 67 40-44 48:48.90 49:29.04 00:40.14
672 Susanna Doyle 339 Milton FL 28 F 42 25-29 48:49.46 49:38.87 00:49.41
673 Emma Kate Stanley 140 Fairhope AL 9 F 30 6-10 48:50.33 50:16.78 01:26.45
674 Lisa Stanley 782 Fairhope AL 40 F 68 40-44 48:50.33 50:16.98 01:26.65
675 Katherine Burke 248 Tallahassee FL 48 F 44 45-49 49:09.20 49:09.20
676 Rebecca Hall 439 Dothan AL 37 F 82 35-39 49:16.45 50:56.60 01:40.15
677 Christy Lafollette 554 Birmingham AL 36 F 83 35-39 49:16.99 50:09.46 00:52.47
678 Fred Stone 794 Montgomery AL 48 M 28 45-49 49:18.54 50:33.97 01:15.43
679 Mary Grant Hall 59 Dothan AL 11 F 35 11-12 49:20.47 50:56.63 01:36.16
680 Michael Flanigan 378 Douglasville GA 50 M 20 50-54 49:23.21 50:09.34 00:46.13
681 Lesley Rogers 716 Prattville AL 36 F 84 35-39 49:23.77 50:16.04 00:52.27
682 Roseann Knight 540 Santa Rosa Beach F 72 F 2 70-74 49:24.88 49:44.03 00:19.15
683 Michelle Fillingim 373 Santa Rosa Beach F 55 F 22 55-59 49:24.90 49:43.85 00:18.95
684 Sharon Thompson 809 Santa Rosa Beach F 62 F 13 60-64 49:25.23 49:43.93 00:18.70
685 Elizabeth Montgomery 619 Santa Rosa Beach F 61 F 14 60-64 49:25.57 49:44.08 00:18.51
686 Josie May 97 Santa Rosa Beach F 12 F 36 11-12 49:29.57 49:39.29 00:09.72
687 Doug Williams 859 Mobile AL 45 M 29 45-49 49:41.88 50:50.87 01:08.99
688 Michael Ann Peavy 669 Montgomery AL 15 F 10 15-19 49:46.99 50:07.62 00:20.63
689 Ava Lee 561 Tallahassee FL 51 F 37 50-54 49:48.30 49:48.30
690 Sue Wenstrand 844 Destin FL 55 F 23 55-59 49:54.06 50:58.91 01:04.85
691 Barbara Viars 827 Montgomery AL 54 F 38 50-54 49:55.56 50:29.70 00:34.14
692 Jim Kalicki 519 Smyrna FL 55 M 7 55-59 50:14.98 51:52.03 01:37.05
693 Amy Berry 211 Destin FL 44 F 69 40-44 50:16.06 50:59.06 00:43.00
694 Lisa Parrett 664 Elizabethtown KY 47 F 45 45-49 50:17.77 51:51.15 01:33.38
695 Heather Chesser 277 Smyrna GA 26 F 43 25-29 50:18.94 51:56.04 01:37.10
696 Kristen Parrett 663 Elizabethtown KY 15 F 11 15-19 50:19.29 51:51.18 01:31.89
697 Trish Chisholm 278 Niceville FL 36 F 85 35-39 50:22.98 51:30.36 01:07.38
698 Kristin Clark 281 Fort Walton Beach 33 F 53 30-34 50:29.47 50:37.31 00:07.84
699 Tracy Smith 900 Lynn Haven TN 31 F 54 30-34 50:40.60 51:51.06 01:10.46
700 Alison Kloeppel 538 Mt Pleasant SC 36 F 86 35-39 50:43.04 50:43.04
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff
701 Debbie Davidson 316 Decatur AL 53 F 39 50-54 51:01.88 51:17.72 00:15.84
702 Deborah Rose 719 Hendersonville TN 59 F 24 55-59 51:13.28 52:16.46 01:03.18
703 Susan Anderson 183 Panama City Beach 61 F 15 60-64 51:38.27 52:43.00 01:04.73
704 Len Anderson 181 Panama City Beach 61 M 8 60-64 51:39.04 52:43.79 01:04.75
705 Andrea Lux 897 Shelbyville IN 42 F 70 40-44 51:54.58 53:11.99 01:17.41
706 Jackson Duggan 39 Rosemary Beach FL 10 M 25 6-10 51:59.59 53:06.63 01:07.04
707 Suzie McDaniel 599 Destin FL 30 F 55 30-34 52:08.27 53:02.97 00:54.70
708 Their Andino 184 Niceville FL 32 F 56 30-34 52:08.65 53:03.96 00:55.31
709 Barbara Kurley 550 Champaign IL 54 F 40 50-54 52:13.59 52:38.88 00:25.29
710 Sam Andino 4 Niceville FL 6 M 26 6-10 52:16.79 53:12.04 00:55.25
711 Ashlyn Bankston 8 Elberta AL 9 F 31 6-10 52:21.82 53:54.60 01:32.78
712 Olivia Lipscomb 94 Elberta AL 7 F 32 6-10 52:22.02 53:54.50 01:32.48
713 Joy Geoghagan 402 Defuniak Springs F 29 F 44 25-29 52:25.23 53:11.23 00:46.00
714 Denise Parrett 661 Elizabethtown KY 48 F 46 45-49 52:26.19 53:59.61 01:33.42
715 Julie Norfleet 646 Nashville TN 39 F 87 35-39 52:31.40 53:12.98 00:41.58
716 Holley Abbott 169 Defuniak Springs F 35 F 88 35-39 52:32.58 53:19.04 00:46.46
717 Katie Long 573 Nashville TN 39 F 89 35-39 52:33.20 53:14.31 00:41.11
718 Beth Baker 194 Valdosta GA 37 F 90 35-39 52:42.77 53:35.38 00:52.61
719 Samuel Wirrick, Jr. 870 Lynn Haven FL 46 M 30 45-49 52:56.74 53:56.38 00:59.64
720 Jonah Wirrick 160 Lynn Haven FL 8 M 27 6-10 52:57.33 53:56.92 00:59.59
721 Suzanne Scott 745 Lucedale MS 51 F 41 50-54 53:01.07 53:38.77 00:37.70
722 Devan Gaddie 399 Bardstown KY 24 F 15 20-24 53:06.40 54:38.10 01:31.70
723 Emily Ricketts 705 Richmond KY 23 F 16 20-24 53:06.57 54:38.42 01:31.85
724 Donna Ricketts 704 Richmond KY 51 F 42 50-54 53:08.49 54:42.02 01:33.53
725 Susan Bowman 228 Tallahassee FL 38 F 91 35-39 53:19.61 54:18.04 00:58.43
726 Denise Cotton 296 Elberta AL 62 F 16 60-64 53:23.28 54:57.10 01:33.82
727 Joseph Griffin 429 Lucedale MS 39 M 30 35-39 53:39.17 53:39.17
728 Shalla Jetcoat 905 Lynn Haven FL 31 F 57 30-34 53:42.87 54:53.34 01:10.47
729 Debbi Morris 626 Santa Rosa Beach F 56 F 25 55-59 53:44.84 55:15.35 01:30.51
730 John Morris 628 Santa Rosa Beach F 65 M 6 65-69 53:45.10 55:15.52 01:30.42
731 Daniel Morris 625 Tulsa OK 56 M 8 55-59 53:45.17 55:15.76 01:30.59
732 Debra Elmore 359 Crestview FL 55 F 26 55-59 53:52.35 54:00.81 00:08.46
733 Mary Riley 706 Laurel Hill FL 57 F 27 55-59 53:52.53 54:00.65 00:08.12
734 Tom Daily 313 Fort Smith AR 64 M 9 60-64 54:01.25 54:41.41 00:40.16
735 Diane Elliott 358 Eglin Afb FL 39 F 92 35-39 54:12.42 54:47.52 00:35.10
736 Melissa Wallman 836 Eglin Afb FL 35 F 93 35-39 54:12.52 54:47.40 00:34.88
737 Angela Bradley 230 Panama City FL 35 F 94 35-39 54:28.14 55:28.17 01:00.03
738 Anne Moore 620 Tallahassee FL 31 F 58 30-34 54:35.75 55:27.92 00:52.17
739 Robin Murray 635 Lisle IL 46 F 47 45-49 54:38.97 55:11.39 00:32.42
740 Judith Brain 232 Cheshire CT 65 F 5 65-69 54:47.60 54:56.57 00:08.97
741 Bob Rose 718 Hendersonville TN 61 M 10 60-64 54:49.64 55:53.85 01:04.21
742 Paula Luther 577 Lynn Haven FL 43 F 71 40-44 55:02.87 55:38.44 00:35.57
743 Tara Burkett 249 Panama City FL 26 F 45 25-29 55:03.22 55:38.19 00:34.97
744 Roxanne Bowers 227 Youngstown FL 32 F 59 30-34 55:03.46 55:38.69 00:35.23
745 Theresa Wuchterl 876 Panama City Beach 28 F 46 25-29 55:06.09 55:19.75 00:13.66
746 Debbie Banks 197 Panama City FL 41 F 72 40-44 55:06.23 55:19.78 00:13.55
747 Lauren Ketchum 524 Grapevine TX 33 F 60 30-34 55:40.19 56:58.28 01:18.09
748 J. Wines 868 Dublin OH 65 M 7 65-69 55:40.94 56:58.14 01:17.20
749 Mary Grace Stanley 141 Fairhope AL 11 F 37 11-12 56:02.10 57:27.73 01:25.63
750 De Cook 294 Niceville FL 52 F 43 50-54 56:52.00 57:47.80 00:55.80
751 Lisa Gideon 889 Tavernier FL 41 F 73 40-44 57:38.26 58:57.47 01:19.21
752 Jana Flanigan 377 Douglasville GA 37 F 95 35-39 57:39.60 58:27.36 00:47.76
753 Diana McCune 597 Tavernier FL 36 F 96 35-39 57:43.33 59:03.04 01:19.71
754 Susan Hartley 460 Hamden CT 62 F 17 60-64 58:16.63 58:27.76 00:11.13
755 Steve Devane 327 Dothan AL 40 M 26 40-44 58:18.80 59:38.65 01:19.85
756 Delia Postell 679 Columbus GA 43 F 74 40-44 59:02.59 59:02.59
757 Amy Farmer 369 Columbus GA 36 F 97 35-39 59:04.03 59:04.03
758 Janeen Tucker 820 Hamilton GA 45 F 48 45-49 59:09.64 59:09.64
759 Tara Gray 423 Pensacola FL 48 F 49 45-49 59:58.94 1:00:42.78 00:43.84
760 Amber Lolley 572 Enterprise AL 47 F 50 45-49 59:59.00 1:00:42.58 00:43.58
761 Carol Bryson 242 Franklin TN 49 F 51 45-49 1:00:02.78 1:01:39.04 01:36.26
762 Emily Ann Allen 2 Norcross GA 7 F 33 6-10 1:00:20.65 1:00:53.71 00:33.06
763 Savannah Allen 3 Norcross GA 9 F 34 6-10 1:00:20.72 1:00:53.56 00:32.84
764 Molly Allen 179 Norcross GA 41 F 75 40-44 1:00:20.82 1:00:53.69 00:32.87
765 Stephanie Nix 644 Niceville FL 50 F 44 50-54 1:01:32.28 1:01:56.78 00:24.50
766 Ashley Nix 108 Niceville FL 10 F 35 6-10 1:01:32.51 1:01:56.85 00:24.34
767 Madison Chesser 25 Lynn Haven FL 10 F 36 6-10 1:01:50.65 1:03:12.79 01:22.14
768 Teresa Kirkland 533 Panama City DE 49 F 52 45-49 1:02:23.98 1:03:46.66 01:22.68
769 Amanda Chesser 276 Lynn Haven FL 40 F 76 40-44 1:02:24.38 1:03:47.48 01:23.10
770 David Kirkland 532 Panama City FL 50 M 21 50-54 1:02:25.21 1:03:47.19 01:21.98
771 Martha Thomas 805 Elizabethtown KY 69 F 6 65-69 1:05:07.27 1:06:40.65 01:33.38
772 James Wines 869 Washington DC 39 M 31 35-39 1:05:54.46 1:07:12.80 01:18.34
773 Agnes Mathey 587 Tallahassee FL 66 F 7 65-69 1:06:07.39 1:07:01.55 00:54.16
774 Laney Kes 78 Hoover AL 7 F 37 6-10 1:06:18.01 1:07:45.92 01:27.91
775 Lori Kes 523 Hoover AL 40 F 77 40-44 1:06:44.37 1:08:13.68 01:29.31
776 Charlotte Draper 340 Alabaster AL 66 F 8 65-69 1:06:53.68 1:08:15.25 01:21.57
777 Tully Zeitlin 168 Watersound FL 13 F 21 13-14 1:08:22.67 1:08:36.15 00:13.48
778 Judy Kish 536 Santa Rosa Beach F 51 F 45 50-54 1:08:36.79 1:08:36.79
779 Amy Cozart 301 Gulf Breeze FL 37 F 98 35-39 1:16:26.48 1:16:26.48
780 Alice Thrower 2960 Oxford AL 52 F 46 50-54 1:20:17.38 1:20:17.38
781 Megan Hudspeth 487 Santa Rosa Beach F 23 F 17 20-24 1:31:09.79 1:31:09.79