Run for Restavek
5K Open
Overall Finish List
April 13, 2013
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter http://www.totalracesolutions.com
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Audrey Linn Knoxville TN 5803 17 F 1 15-19 21:13.3 21:13.3 6:51/M
2 Cindy Atkinson Knoxville TN 5928 35 F 1 35-39 22:31.9 22:37.4 7:18/M
3 Amanda Vandeventer Knoxville TN 6832 26 F 1 25-29 23:26.3 23:40.6 7:38/M
4 Danielle Large Seymour TN 5973 21 F 1 20-24 23:58.7 24:02.9 7:45/M
5 Michelle Jones Knoxville TN 5969 33 F 1 30-34 24:24.0 24:24.3 7:52/M
6 Ashley Feliciano Knoxville TN 5950 23 F 2 20-24 25:53.6 26:05.3 8:25/M
7 Ashley Emerson Knoxville TN 5948 20 F 3 20-24 26:14.3 26:19.3 8:29/M
8 Alexis Feliciano Knoxville TN 5949 26 F 2 25-29 26:08.8 26:21.3 8:30/M
9 Audrey Kasting Knoxville TN 5970 24 F 4 20-24 26:53.2 27:03.1 8:44/M
10 Katelyn Brown-Gomez Knoxville TN 5937 25 F 3 25-29 26:53.0 27:03.2 8:44/M
11 Alle Lilly Knoxville TN 5977 30 F 2 30-34 27:18.6 27:19.3 8:49/M
12 Shawna Wood Knoxville TN 6838 18 F 2 15-19 27:43.0 27:49.6 8:58/M
13 Victoria Nelson Seymour TN 5987 16 F 3 15-19 28:39.4 28:50.8 9:18/M
14 Alicia Bentley Thorn Hill TN 5933 32 F 3 30-34 28:49.1 28:53.9 9:19/M
15 Sara Slaughter Knoxville TN 6823 32 F 4 30-34 29:47.5 29:52.4 9:38/M
16 Manuela McKee Knoxville TN 5981 44 F 1 Top Fin 31:29.6 31:34.6 10:11/M
17 Chrissy Williams Knoxville TN 6834 23 F 5 20-24 31:56.4 32:01.3 10:20/M
18 Leanna Lefler Knoxville TN 5975 34 F 5 30-34 31:58.7 32:02.0 10:20/M
19 Hannah Holcombe Knoxville TN 5962 28 F 4 25-29 31:59.2 32:08.1 10:22/M
20 Kristi Altom Knoxville TN 6849 35 F 2 35-39 32:01.5 32:08.4 10:22/M
21 Brianna Robinson Knoxville TN 6843 17 F 4 15-19 32:15.2 32:17.1 10:25/M
22 Olivia Ruane Knoxville TN 6850 18 F 5 15-19 32:56.2 33:02.6 10:39/M
23 Laurilee Roseberry Knoxville TN 5833 31 F 6 30-34 34:04.5 34:07.6 11:00/M
24 Carolyn Fuentes Knoxville TN 5953 42 F 1 40-44 34:23.0 34:25.7 11:06/M
25 Alecia Murray Knoxville TN 6851 24 F 6 20-24 34:28.1 34:30.5 11:08/M
26 Stephanie Churchwell Dandridge TN 5941 36 F 3 35-39 34:24.5 34:33.0 11:09/M
27 Vera Reneau Dandridge TN 6811 52 F 1 Top Fin 35:37.4 35:47.4 11:33/M
28 Sarah Wood Knoxville TN 6840 10 F 1 1-10 35:42.9 35:50.0 11:34/M
29 Christy Bowlin Dandridge TN 5935 40 F 2 40-44 35:42.5 35:52.3 11:34/M
30 Angie Donahoo White Pine TX 5943 37 F 4 35-39 35:43.2 35:53.5 11:35/M
31 Molly Richardson Knoxville TN 6814 27 F 5 25-29 35:53.1 35:56.8 11:35/M
32 Maggie Yoakum Sevierville TN 6845 26 F 6 25-29 36:04.8 36:06.6 11:39/M
33 Jill Kroll Seymour TN 5972 28 F 7 25-29 36:05.0 36:06.6 11:39/M
34 Emma Gonzalez Powell TN 5954 33 F 7 30-34 36:24.4 36:27.9 11:45/M
35 Cheyenne Summers Knoxville TN 6828 22 F 7 20-24 36:24.8 36:37.8 11:49/M
36 Christie Martin Knoxville TN 5980 41 F 3 40-44 36:46.6 36:52.4 11:54/M
37 Jessica Self Maryville TN 6818 32 F 8 30-34 36:33.7 36:56.2 11:55/M
38 Elizabeth Murphy Knoxville TN 5983 36 F 5 35-39 37:12.6 37:21.7 12:03/M
39 Gwyneth Murphy Knoxville TN 5984 10 F 2 1-10 37:13.1 37:21.7 12:03/M
40 Rebecca Greenep Knoxville TN 6844 48 F 1 45-49 37:29.6 37:35.3 12:07/M
41 Ivy Parker Knoxville TN 5992 19 F 6 15-19 37:25.8 37:36.3 12:08/M
42 Elizabeth Edwards Knoxville TN 5946 15 F 7 15-19 37:25.6 37:36.5 12:08/M
43 Hillary Reneau Dandridge TN 6810 24 F 8 20-24 38:33.9 38:43.4 12:29/M
44 Brittany Shick Lenoir City TN 6848 23 F 9 20-24 39:48.7 40:06.8 12:56/M
45 Rachel Wood Knoxville TN 6841 15 F 8 15-19 40:10.2 40:17.3 13:00/M
46 Niki Osborne Seymour TN 5990 35 F 6 35-39 40:35.0 40:49.9 13:10/M
47 Elizabeth Wood Knoxville TN 6839 50 F 1 50-54 41:24.4 41:32.0 13:24/M
48 Desha Conn Cinti OH 6846 42 F 4 40-44 42:32.1 42:36.3 13:45/M
49 Savanna Lewis Lynchburg OH 6847 25 F 8 25-29 42:32.6 42:36.8 13:45/M
50 Shannon Stamper Knoxville TN 6825 38 F 7 35-39 42:45.9 42:51.6 13:49/M
51 Darlene Smith Morristown TN 6824 60 F 1 Top Fin 43:34.9 43:45.4 14:07/M
52 Tabitha Edwards Knoxville TN 5947 16 F 9 15-19 43:57.3 44:08.3 14:14/M
53 Alicia Eason Knoxville TN 5944 29 F 9 25-29 43:54.4 44:09.5 14:15/M
54 Shelia Forrest Knoxville TN 5952 53 F 2 50-54 44:41.6 44:56.8 14:30/M
55 Emily Park Knoxville TN 5991 22 F 10 20-24 45:22.3 45:30.2 14:41/M
56 Molly Broome Knoxville TN 5936 23 F 11 20-24 45:22.6 45:30.3 14:41/M
57 Stacy Eason Oliver Springs TN 5945 33 F 9 30-34 50:17.1 50:32.2 16:18/M
58 Carol Iddings Seneca SC 5964 55 F 1 55-59 51:59.1 52:19.4 16:53/M
59 Emily Iddings Loveland OH 5965 29 F 10 25-29 51:59.7 52:19.9 16:53/M
60 Suzanne Pierce Lenoir City TN 5999 59 F 2 55-59 54:53.4 55:20.3 17:51/M
61 Jodi Silar Andersonville TN 6822 48 F 2 45-49 55:45.3 55:45.3 17:59/M
62 Heather King Knoxville TN 5971 31 F 10 30-34 55:25.9 55:46.7 17:59/M
63 Michelle Phillips Knoxville TN 5997 43 F 5 40-44 55:26.5 55:47.2 18:00/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Tomas Kuzuaro Knoxville TN 5790 33 M 1 30-34 18:13.2 18:13.4 5:53/M
2 Jared Berry Powell TN 5934 26 M 1 25-29 19:10.3 19:10.3 6:11/M
3 Drew Lefmann Knoxville TN 5976 30 M 2 30-34 19:54.5 19:54.5 6:25/M
4 Jacob Nearing Knoxville TN 5985 34 M 3 30-34 19:54.7 19:55.3 6:25/M
5 Brian Lee Knoxville TN 5974 31 M 4 30-34 21:51.4 21:52.2 7:03/M
6 Ryan Atkinson Knoxville TN 5929 34 M 5 30-34 22:41.7 22:47.3 7:21/M
7 David Teaster Knoxville TN 6829 44 M 1 Top Fin 23:02.4 23:03.8 7:26/M
8 Jonathan Scoonover Powell TN 6816 31 M 6 30-34 23:27.9 23:31.5 7:35/M
9 Albert Linn Knoxville TN 5819 43 M 1 40-44 24:32.2 24:32.7 7:55/M
10 Brent Anderson Knoxville TN 5782 30 M 7 30-34 25:20.0 25:20.0 8:10/M
11 Luke Robinson Knoxville TN 6502 20 M 1 20-24 25:40.4 25:42.8 8:17/M
12 Duncan Coble Knoxville TN 5942 31 M 8 30-34 26:23.9 26:28.1 8:32/M
13 Rick Harris Knoxville TN 5857 53 M 1 Top Fin 27:33.8 27:35.5 8:54/M
14 Forrest Dolvin Knoxville TN 6842 20 M 2 20-24 28:14.3 28:16.0 9:07/M
15 Gerald Adler Knoxville TN 5927 53 M 1 50-54 28:18.6 28:24.8 9:10/M
16 Simeon Vandeventer Knoxville TN 6833 28 M 2 25-29 28:19.8 28:34.9 9:13/M
17 Kent Hersha Thorn Hill TN 5960 27 M 3 25-29 28:49.5 28:54.2 9:19/M
18 Dale Long Clinton TN 5978 49 M 1 45-49 28:53.9 28:56.1 9:20/M
19 Roy Lucas Knoxville TN 5979 59 M 1 55-59 28:56.9 28:58.9 9:21/M
20 Mason Churchwell Dandridge TN 5940 9 M 1 1-10 29:51.0 29:56.7 9:39/M
21 Sean Wood Knoxville TN 6837 49 M 2 45-49 29:50.5 29:57.1 9:40/M
22 David Williams Knoxville TN 6835 24 M 3 20-24 30:58.9 31:04.2 10:01/M
23 Brandon Jones Knoxville TN 5967 35 M 1 35-39 31:22.3 31:34.2 10:11/M
24 Samer Hodroge Knoxville TN 5961 30 M 9 30-34 31:58.6 32:07.8 10:22/M
25 Lance Robinson Knoxville TN 6509 47 M 3 45-49 32:15.1 32:17.2 10:25/M
26 Brian Jones Powell TN 5968 40 M 2 40-44 32:28.4 32:39.8 10:32/M
27 Michael Beecham Lexington TN 5932 22 M 4 20-24 33:44.9 33:59.7 10:58/M
28 Larry Churchwell Dandridge TN 5939 37 M 2 35-39 34:43.5 34:49.2 11:14/M
29 Josh Miller Alcoa TN 5982 33 M 10 30-34 35:32.6 35:38.4 11:30/M
30 Austin Oaks Maryville TN 5989 16 M 1 15-19 36:24.2 36:26.6 11:45/M
31 James Self Maryville TN 6817 37 M 3 35-39 36:34.6 36:57.1 11:55/M
32 David Beecham Lexington TN 5931 49 M 4 45-49 36:55.2 37:09.8 11:59/M
33 Kevin Perrigan Newport TN 5993 49 M 5 45-49 38:34.3 38:43.8 12:29/M
34 Keith Iddings Seneca SC 5966 55 M 2 55-59 51:57.0 52:17.8 16:52/M