Roane Schools "Run for Your Health"
5K Open
Overall Finish List
November 03, 2012
Results By Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Devan Tobey Kingston TN 5813 16 M 1 Top Fin 21:17.4 21:17.4 6:52/M
2 Cord Johnson Knoxville TN 5784 16 M 1 16-19 22:08.4 22:08.4 7:08/M
3 Sam Rose Kingston 5756 17 M 2 16-19 22:19.6 22:19.6 7:12/M
4 Zach Collins Rockwood 5712 15 M 1 12-15 23:12.9 23:12.9 7:29/M
5 JOSE CORONILLA PHILADELPHIA TN 5795 15 M 2 12-15 23:15.5 23:15.5 7:30/M
6 Tim Galyon Philadelphia TN 5805 46 M 1 40-49 23:29.4 23:29.4 7:35/M
7 JOEY MICHAUD Kingston TN 5797 14 M 3 12-15 23:29.6 23:29.6 7:35/M
8 Dennis Hearon Ten Mile TN 5774 45 M 2 40-49 23:39.1 23:39.1 7:38/M
9 Mike Smith Jacksboro TN 5798 51 M 1 Top Fin 23:39.8 23:39.8 7:38/M
10 STEPHEN THOMAS Lenoir City TN 5777 60 M 1 60-99 23:52.9 23:52.9 7:42/M
11 John Walsh Farragut TN 5800 56 M 1 50-59 24:14.2 24:14.2 7:49/M
12 Caleb Splawn Kingston 5758 16 M 3 16-19 24:22.4 24:22.4 7:52/M
13 Ryan Woodlee Kingston 5769 35 M 1 30-39 24:29.4 24:29.4 7:54/M
14 Jamie Cardwell Lenoir City 5706 40 M 3 40-49 24:35.9 24:35.9 7:56/M
15 Dj Allen 5814 26 M 1 20-29 24:41.1 24:41.1 7:58/M
16 JAY OWINGS Rockwood TN 5788 34 M 2 30-39 24:42.4 24:42.4 7:58/M
17 Miranda Goss Kingston 5730 42 F 1 Top Fin 24:44.0 24:44.0 7:59/M
18 Kylann Love Harriman 5739 10 M 1 1-11 24:58.2 24:58.2 8:03/M
19 Nichola Tre Falls Rockwood 5725 12 M 4 12-15 25:02.2 25:02.2 8:05/M
20 Katie Ruth Oak Ridge 5757 31 F 1 30-39 25:12.5 25:12.5 8:08/M
21 Tonda Parks Kingston TN 5804 40 F 1 40-49 25:34.7 25:34.7 8:15/M
22 John Belitz IV Kingston 5702 35 M 3 30-39 25:39.4 25:39.4 8:16/M
23 Michael Sugarman Kingston 5759 42 M 4 40-49 25:40.7 25:40.7 8:17/M
24 KIM MCCULLOUGH Rockwood TN 5781 35 F 2 30-39 25:42.7 25:42.7 8:17/M
25 STEVE JOHNSON Knoxville TN 5785 52 M 2 50-59 26:09.2 26:09.2 8:26/M
26 Eli Cook Rockwood 5713 12 M 5 12-15 26:30.3 26:30.3 8:33/M
27 Jerry Tipton Corryton TN 5790 69 M 2 60-99 26:52.7 26:52.7 8:40/M
28 Jack Coffey Rockwood 5709 60 M 3 60-99 27:05.1 27:05.1 8:44/M
29 Elizabeth Rose Kingston 5755 48 F 2 40-49 27:09.7 27:09.7 8:45/M
30 Tony L. Clower Kingston 5708 44 M 5 40-49 27:21.4 27:21.4 8:49/M
31 Pam Cole Rockwood 5710 41 F 3 40-49 27:30.3 27:30.3 8:52/M
32 Jana Harvey Kingston 5733 31 F 3 30-39 27:47.9 27:47.9 8:58/M
33 Susan Collins Rockwood 5711 39 F 4 30-39 27:48.0 27:48.0 8:58/M
34 Jonathan Wilson Rockwood 5768 13 M 6 12-15 28:09.1 28:09.1 9:05/M
35 Judy Walker Knoxville 5763 48 F 4 40-49 28:25.0 28:25.0 9:10/M
36 ZANE JOHNSON Knoxville TN 5783 12 M 7 12-15 28:37.7 28:37.7 9:14/M
37 Renea Emory Ten Mile 5718 37 F 5 30-39 29:03.4 29:03.4 9:22/M
38 Kandi Leffew Kingston 5738 35 F 6 30-39 29:04.6 29:04.6 9:23/M
39 Kevin Todd Rockwood 5762 39 M 4 30-39 29:16.2 29:16.2 9:26/M
40 TRAVIS SERMONS Ten Mile TN 5808 14 M 8 12-15 29:17.2 29:17.2 9:27/M
41 John D. Parker Kingston 5749 65 M 4 60-99 29:17.4 29:17.4 9:27/M
42 Cameron Lawson Rockwood 5737 25 M 2 20-29 29:25.4 29:25.4 9:29/M
43 George Brown HARRIMAN TN 5811 64 M 5 60-99 29:42.4 29:42.4 9:35/M
44 Carson Evans Rockwood 5721 15 F 1 12-15 29:55.0 29:55.0 9:39/M
45 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 5791 74 M 6 60-99 30:04.0 30:04.0 9:42/M
46 Rowan Hamilton Knoxville 5732 12 F 2 12-15 30:20.1 30:20.1 9:47/M
47 AUSTIN POOLE Harriman TN 6040 16 M 4 16-19 30:21.1 30:21.1 9:47/M
48 Grady Evans Rockwood 5722 9 M 2 1-11 30:38.3 30:38.3 9:53/M
49 TAMMY MONDAY Rockwood TN 5803 45 F 5 40-49 30:42.9 30:42.9 9:54/M
50 Annie Scarborough Rockwood TN 5771 57 F 1 Top Fin 30:43.4 30:43.4 9:55/M
51 Cindy Oliver Harriman TN 5809 40 F 6 40-49 30:43.7 30:43.7 9:55/M
52 Vanessa Crass Oliver Springs 5716 38 F 7 30-39 30:49.3 30:49.3 9:56/M
53 Kaylee Patterson Rockwood 5751 12 F 3 12-15 31:00.8 31:00.8 10:00/M
54 Tracie Kinman Ten Mile 5734 38 F 8 30-39 31:02.9 31:02.9 10:01/M
55 GARRETT GUETTNER Kingston TN 5792 8 M 3 1-11 31:03.5 31:03.5 10:01/M
56 Atress McBee Oak Ridge TN 5802 50 F 1 50-59 31:19.2 31:19.2 10:06/M
57 Tammy L. Pressnell Oak Ridge 5753 46 F 7 40-49 31:44.7 31:44.7 10:14/M
58 Katina Ramsey Lenoir City 5754 38 F 9 30-39 31:52.9 31:52.9 10:17/M
59 AMANDA OWINGS Rockwood TN 5787 32 F 10 30-39 32:06.4 32:06.4 10:21/M
60 REBECCA MICHAUD Kingston TN 5799 13 F 4 12-15 33:11.2 33:11.2 10:42/M
61 Mandy Evans Rockwood 5723 42 F 8 40-49 33:36.5 33:36.5 10:50/M
62 Carlin Maxwell Sweetwater 5741 46 M 6 40-49 33:52.4 33:52.4 10:55/M
63 Aaron Evans Rockwood 5719 42 M 7 40-49 34:12.6 34:12.6 11:02/M
64 SUSAN MICHAUD Kingston TN 5801 48 F 9 40-49 34:50.2 34:50.2 11:14/M
65 GUNNAR MOSS Vonore TN 5810 14 M 9 12-15 35:51.5 35:51.5 11:34/M
66 Robin Tedder Harriman 5760 34 F 11 30-39 36:01.6 36:01.6 11:37/M
67 Eric L. Frost Jr. Rockwood 5728 13 M 10 12-15 36:03.6 36:03.6 11:38/M
68 Brittany Lawson Rockwood 5736 23 F 1 20-29 37:09.1 37:09.1 11:59/M
69 Samantha Guettner Kingston 5731 13 F 5 12-15 38:24.3 38:24.3 12:23/M
70 Abby Couch Kingston 5714 13 F 6 12-15 38:24.6 38:24.6 12:23/M
71 Abby Mynattt Kingston 5748 7 F 1 1-11 39:06.6 39:06.6 12:37/M
72 Shasta Mason Harriman 5740 36 F 12 30-39 39:06.7 39:06.7 12:37/M
73 MICHAEL W ROBINSON Kingston TN 5778 11 M 4 1-11 39:26.2 39:26.2 12:43/M
74 TANYA MORSE Harriman TN 5789 41 F 10 40-49 39:34.8 39:34.8 12:46/M
75 Karen McDonald Kingston 5743 41 F 11 40-49 39:35.2 39:35.2 12:46/M
76 Bailey Mynatt Kingston 5746 9 F 2 1-11 39:38.5 39:38.5 12:47/M
77 Jennifer Mynatt Kingston 5747 40 F 12 40-49 39:38.5 39:38.5 12:47/M
78 Elisa Martinez Rockwood TN 5780 11 F 3 1-11 39:39.2 39:39.2 12:47/M
79 SCOTT HARVEY HARRIMAN TN 5782 42 M 8 40-49 39:39.6 39:39.6 12:47/M
80 HANNAH MASSENGILL Kingston TN 5793 8 F 4 1-11 39:42.1 39:42.1 12:48/M
81 CARTER MASSENGILL Kingston TN 5794 6 M 5 1-11 39:42.4 39:42.4 12:48/M
82 CHRIS MASSENGILL Kingston TN 5796 34 M 5 30-39 39:42.6 39:42.6 12:48/M
83 Dawson Brown Rockwood 5705 14 M 11 12-15 44:08.2 44:08.2 14:14/M
84 Morgan Boone Rockwood 5703 13 M 12 12-15 44:17.8 44:17.8 14:17/M
85 Emma Thompson Harriman 5761 5 F 5 1-11 44:41.4 44:41.4 14:25/M
86 Baylee Mize Harriman 5745 9 F 6 1-11 45:37.7 45:37.7 14:43/M
87 SANDRA JONES Harriman TN 5779 42 F 13 40-49 46:20.3 46:20.3 14:57/M
88 Isaiah Parmer Rockwood 5750 8 M 6 1-11 47:17.3 47:17.3 15:15/M
89 Shelby Brackett Rockwood 5704 16 F 1 16-19 48:15.2 48:15.2 15:34/M
90 MEGAN MONDAY Rockwood TN 5807 13 F 7 12-15 48:15.3 48:15.3 15:34/M
91 KAYLA GUNTER Rockwood TN 5776 11 F 7 1-11 48:15.5 48:15.5 15:34/M
92 TATUM GOLLINER Rockwood TN 5806 13 F 8 12-15 48:16.0 48:16.0 15:34/M
93 Camryn Evans Rockwood 5720 12 F 9 12-15 48:16.1 48:16.1 15:34/M
94 GRACE WHITE Oak Ridge TN 5775 8 F 8 1-11 48:27.2 48:27.2 15:38/M
95 Sydney Fisher Harriman 5726 10 F 9 1-11 48:31.0 48:31.0 15:39/M
96 Terry Whitlock Oakdale 5766 51 M 3 50-59 48:48.3 48:48.3 15:45/M
97 Sabrina Peters Rockwood 5752 8 F 10 1-11 48:51.0 48:51.0 15:45/M
98 Brooke Whitlock Oakdale 5764 42 F 14 40-49 50:55.7 50:55.7 16:25/M
99 Grant Whitlock Oakdale 5765 8 M 7 1-11 50:59.8 50:59.8 16:27/M