Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kathy Wolski Knoxville TN 3769 54 5 19:30.1 19:43.1 6:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alex Morgan Maryville TN 3704 21 1 16:20.3 16:32.4 5:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dianne Lay Maryville TN 3683 55 27 25:55.6 30:36.2 8:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 3620 59 6 20:04.2 20:17.8 6:28/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emmakate Ritchey Maryville TN 3716 7 76 33:05.2 47:53.1 10:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jase Shell Maryville TN 3727 7 129 38:13.4 53:07.4 12:20/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jessie McElroy Maryville TN 3694 9 97 34:19.6 44:36.2 11:04/M 2 Molly Davis Maryville TN 3634 10 114 37:05.3 51:52.0 11:58/M 3 Avery Jenkins Greenback TN 3670 9 125 37:56.2 56:56.2 12:14/M 4 Emma Anderson Maryville TN 3607 9 138 39:17.6 58:26.0 12:41/M 5 Logan Stafford Maryville TN 3736 10 148 40:27.5 1:00:37.2 13:03/M 6 Reese Collins Maryville TN 3625 10 154 42:22.0 1:01:23.4 13:40/M 7 Emery Dezuani Maryville TN 3637 11 167 46:35.2 1:05:36.4 15:02/M 8 Riley Morgan Maryville TN 3705 10 168 46:36.8 1:05:38.5 15:02/M 9 Kendall Skeenes Maryville TN 3787 10 173 50:23.8 1:09:23.5 16:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mason Shell Maryville TN 3728 9 13 22:20.0 41:26.4 7:12/M 2 Grayson Greenwood Maryville TN 3655 9 26 25:32.2 44:32.4 8:14/M 3 Caleb Duncan Maryville TN 3640 11 29 26:02.2 45:04.3 8:24/M 4 Nolan Ritchey Maryville TN 3718 9 42 27:31.9 42:19.5 8:53/M 5 Nolan Manuszak Maryville TN 3791 9 45 27:58.7 37:01.3 9:02/M 6 Rhys Gardner Maryville TN 3649 9 50 29:03.2 48:02.7 9:22/M 7 Ty McMurray Maryville TN 3697 10 51 29:04.0 48:03.2 9:23/M 8 Cooper` McElroy Maryville TN 3693 11 52 29:11.6 39:27.7 9:25/M 9 Kane Lawson Maryville TN 3682 10 61 30:40.0 49:40.6 9:54/M 10 Luke Conner Maryville TN 3628 10 63 30:43.6 49:44.3 9:55/M 11 Adam Lowe Maryville TN 3687 10 66 31:39.1 50:46.5 10:13/M 12 Kamden Kite Madisonville TN 3679 9 101 35:12.3 44:16.0 11:21/M 13 Devin Boring Maryville TN 3616 9 103 35:21.8 1:00:53.3 11:24/M 14 Ethan Hiday Maryville TN 3663 9 126 37:56.8 56:56.6 12:14/M 15 Eoin Faller Maryville TN 3648 9 146 40:22.8 59:23.2 13:02/M 16 Michael Teske Maryville TN 3789 9 147 40:24.2 59:24.2 13:02/M 17 West Thomas Maryville TN 3750 10 165 45:44.9 1:04:50.8 14:45/M 18 Malachi Gowan Maryville TN 3653 9 174 50:24.2 1:09:25.0 16:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Elizabeth Wolski Knoxville TN 3767 12 12 22:07.8 23:18.3 7:08/M 2 Millie Lovett Knoxville TN 3686 13 14 22:20.4 23:30.4 7:12/M 3 Kaylee Estridge Louisville TN 3646 15 15 22:37.5 25:00.0 7:18/M 4 Elaina Daddabbo Knoxville TN 3631 15 19 23:40.5 26:03.5 7:38/M 5 Abigail Paszek Maryville TN 3790 14 78 33:25.9 53:39.6 10:47/M 6 Violet Brock Maryville TN 3777 12 170 47:59.6 1:04:55.6 15:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Michael Johnson Morristown TN 3672 15 9 21:17.5 21:30.2 6:52/M 2 Cash Coggin Knoxville TN 3778 15 10 21:21.4 23:44.5 6:53/M 3 William Wolski Knoxville TN 3770 15 20 24:01.5 32:05.9 7:45/M 4 Cullen Tippin Alcoa TN 3751 15 30 26:02.8 27:12.3 8:24/M 5 Austin Mohler Greenback TN 3700 13 35 26:26.1 30:03.1 8:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ellie Wolski Knoxville TN 3768 19 8 20:45.5 21:56.1 6:42/M 2 Leah Kagley Maryville TN 3676 17 60 30:35.2 34:08.0 9:52/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Cian Bell Knoxville TN 3612 19 2 16:29.5 16:42.0 5:19/M 2 Lance Hatcher Maryville TN 3661 16 4 19:02.7 19:15.3 6:09/M 3 Evan Deichert Knoxville TN 3636 16 7 20:25.3 22:47.9 6:35/M 4 Charlie McLaughlin Maryville TN 3782 16 11 21:22.1 23:45.9 6:54/M 5 Samuel Brock Maryville TN 3776 18 21 24:39.1 29:15.6 7:57/M 6 Connor Brock Maryville TN 3774 16 24 25:11.7 29:48.4 8:08/M 7 Eli Paszek Maryville TN 3712 18 25 25:21.4 42:15.0 8:11/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Allison Smith Maryville TN 3729 24 79 33:29.2 38:07.3 10:48/M 2 Lindsey McVey Maryville TN 3698 24 95 34:15.4 46:52.1 11:03/M 3 Randa Leming Seymour TN 3685 24 141 39:51.7 53:36.4 12:52/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Gavin Jones Maryville TN 3673 22 3 16:54.4 17:06.4 5:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Maria Toney Loudon TN 3756 25 28 25:57.4 34:01.8 8:22/M 2 Stephanie Gray Maryville TN 3654 27 91 34:12.4 52:03.2 11:02/M 3 Rachel Mayse Tallahassee FL 3690 26 93 34:12.7 53:20.3 11:02/M 4 Melinda Wilson Maryville TN 3763 28 151 41:34.2 58:26.6 13:25/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Benjamin Steele Maryville TN 3738 29 41 27:29.4 32:07.4 8:52/M 2 Dakota Toney Loudon TN 3755 26 65 31:10.8 39:15.6 10:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kelly Curran Knoxville TN 3629 30 16 22:43.0 23:54.5 7:20/M 2 Hillary Mehta Maryville TN 3699 31 87 34:09.4 52:00.3 11:01/M 3 Emily Goddard Maryville TN 3652 34 89 34:10.1 52:00.3 11:01/M 4 Stephanie Gnann Maryville TN 3651 30 113 37:01.5 42:52.2 11:57/M 5 Donielle Shell Maryville TN 3726 33 130 38:16.3 53:08.7 12:21/M 6 Elisha Grubb Powell TN 3779 32 149 40:34.7 54:20.7 13:05/M 7 Chelsey Taylor Maryville TN 3744 30 152 41:59.7 47:49.4 13:33/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Peter Sedges Maryville TN 3723 33 33 26:07.3 30:45.7 8:26/M 2 Kyle Sanchez Maryville TN 3720 34 80 33:30.5 49:19.1 10:49/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Anne Allen Knoxville TN 3606 38 17 22:43.6 23:55.0 7:20/M 2 Evan Alderson Maryville TN 3605 35 32 26:06.7 30:44.0 8:25/M 3 Emily Manuszak Maryville TN 3792 37 38 26:40.2 35:43.7 8:36/M 4 Heather Apperson Maryville TN 3610 38 59 30:23.4 41:50.9 9:48/M 5 Tonya Ray Knoxville TN 3715 37 68 31:52.6 45:38.3 10:17/M 6 Andi Worsham Maryville TN 3788 36 88 34:09.7 52:00.6 11:01/M 7 Rebecca Adams Maryville TN 3773 39 92 34:12.7 52:02.7 11:02/M 8 Angelique Faller Maryville TN 3647 39 98 34:38.4 54:47.7 11:10/M 9 Heather Davis Maryville TN 3633 39 115 37:05.8 51:51.9 11:58/M 10 Katie Ritchey Maryville TN 3717 37 119 37:15.9 52:04.6 12:01/M 11 Amanda Jenkins Greenback TN 3669 39 124 37:51.4 56:59.0 12:13/M 12 Nicole Sauls Friendsville TN 3722 35 132 38:49.1 55:43.5 12:31/M 13 Shanon Adame Maryville TN 3603 37 160 43:38.7 1:01:32.2 14:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brad Shell Maryville TN 3725 35 46 28:08.3 43:00.5 9:05/M 2 Matthew Anderson Maryville TN 3608 39 137 39:16.7 58:25.7 12:40/M 3 Zachary Duncan Maryville TN 3641 35 155 42:22.5 58:12.8 13:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dee Dulin Maryville TN 3639 44 31 26:06.3 45:13.2 8:25/M 2 Pam Howerton Knoxville TN 3667 40 43 27:35.7 34:38.3 8:54/M 3 Quin Davis Seymour TN 3635 41 75 33:03.3 47:53.7 10:40/M 4 Lori Borden Maryville TN 3614 40 81 33:31.1 49:19.2 10:49/M 5 Patti Tipton Knoxville TN 3754 43 111 36:10.0 46:28.1 11:40/M 6 Laura Tippin Alcoa TN 3752 42 118 37:15.8 43:03.8 12:01/M 7 Heather Clark Maryville TN 3623 42 134 39:11.2 45:00.0 12:38/M 8 Melody Kidd Knoxville TN 3678 41 135 39:14.3 50:43.6 12:39/M 9 Leah Thomas Maryville TN 3749 40 164 44:58.7 1:04:53.3 14:31/M 10 Kelly Tyler Alcoa TN 3758 43 171 48:33.1 1:01:13.0 15:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Chavis Powell TN 3622 40 18 23:33.0 25:57.8 7:36/M 2 Keith Akard Maryville TN 3604 42 56 29:49.8 37:56.0 9:37/M 3 Scott Hakaim Louisville TN 3658 44 69 31:53.1 42:09.1 10:17/M 4 Daniel Adame Maryville TN 3602 41 72 32:44.9 50:38.2 10:34/M 5 Justin Hiday Maryville TN 3664 40 121 37:46.5 56:56.1 12:11/M 6 Mark Quarrels Knoxville TN 3714 40 175 50:28.8 1:03:07.0 16:17/M 7 Jerrad Kidd Knoxville TN 3677 40 176 54:38.2 1:06:09.9 17:38/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jenny Moore Maryville TN 3703 47 44 27:57.2 39:23.2 9:01/M 2 Vicki Julian Maryville TN 3675 49 67 31:41.1 43:09.6 10:13/M 3 Rachel Smith Maryville TN 3732 46 77 33:16.8 40:18.5 10:44/M 4 Shelley Hammonds Parrottsville TN 3660 46 128 38:12.9 55:06.1 12:20/M 5 Melissa Brown Knoxville TN 3619 49 136 39:14.6 45:04.0 12:40/M 6 Jennifer Stafford Maryville TN 3735 47 145 40:06.3 1:00:16.0 12:56/M 7 Melissa McLaughlin Maryville TN 3783 49 158 43:04.9 55:40.0 13:54/M 8 Jill Cusack Maryville TN 3630 48 172 48:33.2 1:01:13.2 15:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mark Greenwood Maryville TN 3656 49 39 26:45.9 45:55.6 8:38/M 2 Andrew Self Maryville TN 3724 46 55 29:48.9 37:55.9 9:37/M 3 Jeffery Judkins Maryville TN 3674 48 62 30:42.9 42:09.9 9:55/M 4 Johnny Osborne Alcoa TN 3709 49 96 34:15.9 46:52.9 11:03/M 5 Adam Boring Maryville TN 3615 45 100 35:10.1 1:00:41.5 11:21/M 6 Homer Wolfe Knoxville TN 3765 47 112 36:15.2 47:44.6 11:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tammy D Kregel Knoxville TN 3681 50 40 26:46.8 44:38.2 8:38/M 2 Kellie Widner Seymour TN 3759 53 49 28:45.0 42:28.8 9:16/M 3 Mamie Boling Maryville TN 3613 54 64 30:46.0 37:46.6 9:55/M 4 Dena Teague Louisville TN 3746 52 83 33:54.1 47:45.5 10:56/M 5 Elsa Taube Maryville TN 3742 54 102 35:15.4 41:05.0 11:22/M 6 Jennifer Wilson Maryville TN 3761 52 104 35:23.1 56:28.5 11:25/M 7 Heidi Paszek Maryville TN 3713 53 106 35:39.3 55:54.0 11:30/M 8 Carol Abrew Knoxville TN 3601 52 109 35:51.5 42:53.3 11:34/M 9 Kelly Gibson Knoxville TN 3650 54 116 37:12.7 49:48.3 12:00/M 10 Sherri Martin Maryville TN 3689 51 139 39:25.7 53:13.3 12:43/M 11 Tammy Wilson Maryville TN 3764 52 144 40:06.3 55:57.2 12:56/M 12 Lisa Edwards Seymour TN 3642 54 153 42:00.9 47:50.1 13:33/M 13 Melissa Longmeyer Greenback TN 3794 52 156 42:58.4 53:19.4 13:52/M 14 Melissa Leming Seymour TN 3684 53 157 42:59.3 56:44.3 13:52/M 15 Roberta Brock Maryville TN 3775 50 169 47:59.1 1:04:55.5 15:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dave Wolski Knoxville TN 3766 52 47 28:36.1 36:40.9 9:14/M 2 Andy Paszek Maryville TN 3711 54 107 35:39.6 55:53.8 11:30/M 3 Mark Esch-Williams Knoxville TN 3645 54 120 37:20.3 58:22.6 12:03/M 4 Tim Spicer Friendsville TN 3734 52 127 38:01.1 45:01.8 12:16/M 5 Mark Sauls Friendsville TN 3721 51 131 38:46.7 55:42.0 12:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Deborah Stairs Powell TN 3737 57 34 26:17.9 29:52.8 8:29/M 2 Chang-Hong Yu Knoxville TN 3772 58 48 28:37.2 40:04.9 9:14/M 3 Lori Lyttle Maryville TN 3688 56 54 29:33.6 49:44.8 9:32/M 4 Atress McBee Clinton TN 3691 58 74 33:02.6 41:08.4 10:40/M 5 Cheri Conley Alcoa TN 3627 55 150 40:50.8 55:38.6 13:11/M 6 Elena Monat Maryville TN 3702 57 162 43:46.6 59:38.0 14:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John North Knoxville TN 3708 58 70 31:57.2 43:23.7 10:18/M 2 Michael Teague Louisville TN 3747 56 85 33:55.7 47:47.2 10:57/M 3 Mark Wilson Maryville TN 3762 58 143 40:05.2 55:57.1 12:56/M 4 Patrick McLaughlin Maryville TN 3784 55 159 43:05.5 55:39.9 13:54/M 5 Daniel Monat Maryville TN 3701 59 161 43:41.7 59:33.9 14:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Becky Tener Louisville TN 3748 63 53 29:29.3 36:29.6 9:31/M 2 Terry Shell Friendsville TN 3786 61 71 32:22.0 41:26.2 10:26/M 3 Eve Andriola Knoxville TN 3609 62 86 33:56.0 44:16.1 10:57/M 4 Debbie Rooks Maryville TN 3719 62 94 34:13.4 55:14.6 11:02/M 5 Jaquie Stiver Maryville TN 3739 60 99 34:56.5 46:26.5 11:16/M 6 Debbie Gronstrom Louisville TN 3657 60 108 35:51.2 42:53.1 11:34/M 7 Sharon Higgs Knoxville TN 3665 61 166 46:15.5 55:19.2 14:55/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Teddy Dale Cullman AL 3632 63 22 24:48.6 28:22.1 8:00/M 2 Chris Knight Maryville TN 3781 61 23 25:09.4 27:34.4 8:07/M 3 Tony Widner Seymour TN 3760 63 73 32:51.9 46:35.4 10:36/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 3707 66 82 33:38.2 40:41.2 10:51/M 2 Charlotte Tallent Knoxville TN 3741 66 133 38:56.0 50:27.2 12:34/M 3 Iris Esch-Williams Knoxville TN 3644 65 142 40:01.0 1:01:10.4 12:55/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Keith Foster Maryville TN 3793 65 36 26:28.3 30:02.5 8:32/M 2 Geraldo Bridenbaugh Knoxville TN 3617 65 37 26:28.5 36:48.1 8:32/M 3 James Brown Maryville TN 3618 67 58 30:19.4 37:22.1 9:47/M 4 Gordon Shell Friendsville TN 3785 65 105 35:37.3 44:42.2 11:29/M 5 Richard Wright Corryton TN 3771 69 117 37:13.8 47:32.4 12:01/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Candice Houser Maryville TN 3666 70 84 33:54.2 54:55.4 10:56/M 2 Susan Keener Maryville TN 3780 73 122 37:48.3 50:23.3 12:12/M 3 Katherine Swartz Friendsville TN 3740 71 140 39:34.3 45:24.4 12:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Thomas Klein Maryville TN 3680 70 90 34:11.1 50:00.4 11:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tykey Truett Friendsville TN 3757 77 163 43:56.5 53:02.9 14:11/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Chuck Imboden Vonore TN 3668 79 57 30:18.3 33:54.7 9:47/M 2 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 3753 77 110 36:08.0 46:27.1 11:39/M 3 Jeff Cobb Lenoir City TN 3624 77 123 37:48.8 46:54.3 12:12/M