Overall Finish List - Boys |
All Boys - Boys |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4294 |
Nathaniel Blalock |
Bearden High School |
17:09.93 |
5:32/M |
|
|
2 |
2 |
4555 |
Jordan Thomas |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
17:38.54 |
5:41/M |
|
|
3 |
3 |
4550 |
Dj Roberts |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
17:43.65 |
5:43/M |
|
|
4 |
4 |
4256 |
Harrison Ogburn |
Anderson County High School |
17:52.54 |
5:46/M |
|
|
5 |
5 |
4722 |
Connor Catlett |
Webb School of Knoxville |
17:52.78 |
5:46/M |
|
|
6 |
6 |
4255 |
Kirby Logan |
Anderson County High School |
18:05.85 |
5:50/M |
|
|
7 |
7 |
4685 |
Alec Bloomer |
Sweetwater High School |
18:07.66 |
5:51/M |
|
|
8 |
8 |
4436 |
Emmerson Fulton |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School |
18:10.71 |
5:52/M |
|
|
9 |
9 |
4501 |
Weslee Anderson |
Karns High School |
18:16.62 |
5:54/M |
|
|
10 |
10 |
4510 |
Justin Thompson |
Karns High School |
18:18.30 |
5:54/M |
|
|
11 |
11 |
4300 |
Evan Downen |
Bearden High School |
18:33.24 |
5:59/M |
|
|
12 |
12 |
4740 |
Micah Goforth |
William Blount High School |
18:33.29 |
5:59/M |
|
|
13 |
13 |
4234 |
Nick Holloway |
Alcoa High School |
18:37.91 |
6:00/M |
|
|
14 |
14 |
4297 |
Ben Cruze |
Bearden High School |
18:37.94 |
6:00/M |
|
|
15 |
15 |
4253 |
Grant Hayes |
Anderson County High School |
18:44.03 |
6:03/M |
|
|
16 |
16 |
4545 |
Eli Baldy |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
18:45.77 |
6:03/M |
|
|
17 |
(< 5) |
4324 |
Michael Justice |
Carter High School |
18:54.10 |
6:06/M |
|
|
18 |
17 |
4505 |
Jacob Fields |
Karns High School |
18:56.14 |
6:06/M |
|
|
19 |
18 |
4240 |
Eli Spencer |
Alcoa High School |
18:56.48 |
6:06/M |
|
|
20 |
19 |
4509 |
John Raleigh |
Karns High School |
19:01.18 |
6:08/M |
|
|
21 |
20 |
4293 |
Lucas Biggerstaff |
Bearden High School |
19:12.20 |
6:12/M |
|
|
22 |
21 |
4654 |
Chance Collins |
Seymour High School |
19:13.14 |
6:12/M |
|
|
23 |
22 |
4398 |
Aidan Lunsford |
Cornerstone Academy |
19:14.80 |
6:12/M |
|
|
24 |
23 |
4548 |
Benjamin Hendrich |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
19:15.10 |
6:13/M |
|
|
25 |
24 |
4488 |
Justin Poland |
J. Frank White Academy |
19:17.82 |
6:13/M |
|
|
26 |
25 |
4735 |
Trent Cooley |
William Blount High School |
19:17.88 |
6:13/M |
|
|
27 |
26 |
4625 |
Lucas Lethco |
Pigeon Forge High School |
19:33.86 |
6:18/M |
|
|
28 |
27 |
4520 |
Seth Combs |
Kingston High School |
19:37.38 |
6:20/M |
|
|
29 |
28 |
4296 |
Matthew Collins |
Bearden High School |
19:37.86 |
6:20/M |
|
|
30 |
29 |
4389 |
Spencer Andes |
Concord Christian School |
19:38.22 |
6:20/M |
|
|
31 |
30 |
4691 |
Jacob Lauth |
Sweetwater High School |
19:40.71 |
6:21/M |
|
|
32 |
31 |
4725 |
Carson Graham |
Webb School of Knoxville |
19:40.80 |
6:21/M |
|
|
33 |
32 |
4448 |
Colby Thomas |
Gibbs High School |
19:42.95 |
6:21/M |
|
|
34 |
33 |
4302 |
Andrew Granger |
Bearden High School |
19:46.24 |
6:23/M |
|
|
35 |
34 |
4661 |
Elijah Pennington |
Seymour High School |
19:47.37 |
6:23/M |
|
|
36 |
35 |
4623 |
Gavin Hutchens |
Pigeon Forge High School |
19:49.53 |
6:24/M |
|
|
37 |
36 |
4631 |
Casey Reno |
Pigeon Forge High School |
19:50.01 |
6:24/M |
|
|
38 |
37 |
4310 |
Connor Owens |
Bearden High School |
19:50.86 |
6:24/M |
|
|
39 |
38 |
4424 |
Gabriel Reiman |
Farragut High School |
19:51.00 |
6:24/M |
|
|
40 |
39 |
4260 |
Cameron Strohl |
Anderson County High School |
19:52.45 |
6:25/M |
|
|
41 |
40 |
4432 |
Aiden Aldridge |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School |
19:53.36 |
6:25/M |
|
|
42 |
41 |
4527 |
Mason King |
Kingston High School |
19:55.91 |
6:25/M |
|
|
43 |
42 |
4254 |
Jonathan Hughes |
Anderson County High School |
19:57.14 |
6:26/M |
|
|
44 |
43 |
4415 |
Daniel Choo |
Farragut High School |
19:58.12 |
6:26/M |
|
|
45 |
44 |
4573 |
Ben Black |
Knoxville Halls High School |
19:58.53 |
6:26/M |
|
|
46 |
45 |
4470 |
Alex Morgan |
Heritage High School |
19:59.31 |
6:27/M |
|
|
47 |
46 |
4401 |
Loren Manalilli |
Cornerstone Academy |
20:04.68 |
6:28/M |
|
|
48 |
47 |
4523 |
Luke Gasque |
Kingston High School |
20:04.87 |
6:28/M |
|
|
49 |
48 |
4259 |
Micah Sawyer |
Anderson County High School |
20:06.01 |
6:29/M |
|
|
50 |
(> 7) |
4305 |
Christian Mack |
Bearden High School |
20:09.87 |
6:30/M |
|
|
51 |
49 |
4742 |
Josef Morstatt |
William Blount High School |
20:10.40 |
6:30/M |
|
|
52 |
50 |
4419 |
Jareth Holas |
Farragut High School |
20:10.60 |
6:30/M |
|
|
53 |
51 |
4736 |
Vance Davis |
William Blount High School |
20:11.28 |
6:31/M |
|
|
54 |
52 |
4743 |
Corey Shaffer |
William Blount High School |
20:11.30 |
6:31/M |
|
|
55 |
53 |
4395 |
Ty Smith |
Concord Christian School |
20:13.83 |
6:31/M |
|
|
56 |
(> 7) |
4306 |
James McIntyre |
Bearden High School |
20:14.41 |
6:32/M |
|
|
57 |
54 |
4556 |
Paul Warren |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
20:15.11 |
6:32/M |
|
|
58 |
55 |
4393 |
Josh Gilder |
Concord Christian School |
20:15.15 |
6:32/M |
|
|
59 |
56 |
4435 |
James Cooper |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School |
20:18.04 |
6:33/M |
|
|
60 |
57 |
4518 |
Brayden Boles |
Kingston High School |
20:18.55 |
6:33/M |
|
|
61 |
58 |
4580 |
Nick Treadway |
Knoxville Halls High School |
20:21.19 |
6:34/M |
|
|
62 |
59 |
4662 |
Konnor Porter |
Seymour High School |
20:22.63 |
6:34/M |
|
|
63 |
60 |
4422 |
Mohammed Mbaye |
Farragut High School |
20:24.42 |
6:35/M |
|
|
64 |
61 |
4237 |
Mason Palonis |
Alcoa High School |
20:25.36 |
6:35/M |
|
|
65 |
(< 5) |
4699 |
Bradley Atkins |
Union Co. High School |
20:25.97 |
6:35/M |
|
|
66 |
62 |
4421 |
Sam Liske |
Farragut High School |
20:26.04 |
6:35/M |
|
|
67 |
63 |
4425 |
Kai Thaigarian |
Farragut High School |
20:26.76 |
6:35/M |
|
|
68 |
64 |
4377 |
Abbott Drybread |
Cocke County High School |
20:28.15 |
6:36/M |
|
|
69 |
(> 7) |
4313 |
Taylor Waak |
Bearden High School |
20:29.37 |
6:36/M |
|
|
70 |
(> 7) |
4315 |
Brayden White |
Bearden High School |
20:31.93 |
6:37/M |
|
|
71 |
65 |
4626 |
Robert Lyszczarczyk |
Pigeon Forge High School |
20:32.40 |
6:37/M |
|
|
72 |
(> 7) |
4304 |
Ryan Kent |
Bearden High School |
20:35.91 |
6:38/M |
|
|
73 |
66 |
4414 |
Roger Chen |
Farragut High School |
20:36.63 |
6:39/M |
|
|
74 |
67 |
4233 |
Sam Gregg |
Alcoa High School |
20:38.81 |
6:39/M |
|
|
75 |
(> 7) |
4308 |
Lucas Nelson |
Bearden High School |
20:40.12 |
6:40/M |
|
|
76 |
68 |
4727 |
Zack Tieng |
Webb School of Knoxville |
20:42.36 |
6:41/M |
|
|
77 |
69 |
4554 |
Simon St.john |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
20:42.69 |
6:41/M |
|
|
78 |
(> 7) |
4423 |
Nolan Phillips |
Farragut High School |
20:44.28 |
6:41/M |
|
|
79 |
70 |
4487 |
Jacob Melton |
J. Frank White Academy |
20:45.68 |
6:42/M |
|
|
80 |
71 |
4724 |
Lucas Farr |
Webb School of Knoxville |
20:47.64 |
6:42/M |
|
|
81 |
72 |
4399 |
Seth Lunsford |
Cornerstone Academy |
20:49.38 |
6:43/M |
|
|
82 |
73 |
4472 |
Phillip Mynatt |
Heritage High School |
20:50.38 |
6:43/M |
|
|
83 |
74 |
4257 |
Parker Owens |
Anderson County High School |
20:50.55 |
6:43/M |
|
|
84 |
75 |
4504 |
Andrew Fields |
Karns High School |
20:51.57 |
6:44/M |
|
|
85 |
76 |
4513 |
David Wingard |
Karns High School |
20:52.08 |
6:44/M |
|
|
86 |
77 |
4232 |
Timothy Doneski |
Alcoa High School |
20:54.73 |
6:45/M |
|
|
87 |
78 |
4739 |
Matt Fry |
William Blount High School |
21:00.05 |
6:46/M |
|
|
88 |
79 |
4438 |
Preston Hayes |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School |
21:00.15 |
6:46/M |
|
|
89 |
(> 7) |
4311 |
Andrew Peters |
Bearden High School |
21:03.82 |
6:47/M |
|
|
90 |
80 |
4467 |
Ethan Hathcock |
Heritage High School |
21:04.48 |
6:48/M |
|
|
91 |
81 |
4634 |
Caleb York |
Pigeon Forge High School |
21:06.01 |
6:48/M |
|
|
92 |
82 |
4557 |
Zyler Ziebol |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
21:07.13 |
6:49/M |
|
|
93 |
(> 7) |
4553 |
Elijah St.john |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
21:07.92 |
6:49/M |
|
|
94 |
83 |
4660 |
Hunter Oliver |
Seymour High School |
21:08.29 |
6:49/M |
|
|
95 |
84 |
4349 |
James Bigler |
Clinton High School |
21:10.92 |
6:50/M |
|
|
96 |
(> 7) |
4417 |
Eddie Daresta |
Farragut High School |
21:13.57 |
6:51/M |
|
|
97 |
(< 5) |
4560 |
Jackson Babb |
Knoxville Central High School |
21:16.57 |
6:52/M |
|
|
98 |
85 |
4689 |
Skyler Huffstetler |
Sweetwater High School |
21:16.94 |
6:52/M |
|
|
99 |
(> 7) |
4252 |
Alex Baker |
Anderson County High School |
21:17.78 |
6:52/M |
|
|
100 |
86 |
4664 |
David Sliger |
Seymour High School |
21:18.62 |
6:52/M |
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
|
|
101 |
87 |
4380 |
Randy Lusk |
Cocke County High School |
21:21.11 |
6:53/M |
|
|
102 |
88 |
4381 |
Tommy Medford |
Cocke County High School |
21:25.01 |
6:55/M |
|
|
103 |
89 |
4684 |
Kenny Benton |
Sweetwater High School |
21:28.16 |
6:55/M |
|
|
104 |
90 |
4526 |
William Jackson |
Kingston High School |
21:29.62 |
6:56/M |
|
|
105 |
91 |
4688 |
Landon Huffstetler |
Sweetwater High School |
21:31.87 |
6:56/M |
|
|
106 |
(< 5) |
4676 |
Nick Corbitt |
South-Doyle High School |
21:31.94 |
6:56/M |
|
|
107 |
92 |
4374 |
Levi Blazer |
Cocke County High School |
21:36.76 |
6:58/M |
|
|
108 |
(> 7) |
4309 |
Eli Nester |
Bearden High School |
21:38.30 |
6:59/M |
|
|
109 |
93 |
4476 |
Cole Wiggins |
Heritage High School |
21:40.12 |
6:59/M |
|
|
110 |
(> 7) |
4312 |
Joseph Ratti |
Bearden High School |
21:43.21 |
7:00/M |
|
|
111 |
94 |
4738 |
James Ellsworth |
William Blount High School |
21:47.29 |
7:02/M |
|
|
112 |
95 |
4352 |
Cody Cruz |
Clinton High School |
21:49.11 |
7:02/M |
|
|
113 |
96 |
4519 |
Blake Childs |
Kingston High School |
21:55.42 |
7:04/M |
|
|
114 |
(< 5) |
4322 |
Zack Cloninger |
Carter High School |
21:55.94 |
7:04/M |
|
|
115 |
97 |
4392 |
Craig Beiler |
Concord Christian School |
21:56.62 |
7:05/M |
|
|
116 |
98 |
4433 |
Riley Aldridge |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School |
21:57.57 |
7:05/M |
|
|
117 |
99 |
4355 |
Brandon Holeton |
Clinton High School |
21:59.44 |
7:05/M |
|
|
118 |
(> 7) |
4734 |
Steven Buris |
William Blount High School |
22:03.13 |
7:07/M |
|
|
119 |
100 |
4230 |
William Carter |
Alcoa High School |
22:03.24 |
7:07/M |
|
|
120 |
101 |
4690 |
Cooper King |
Sweetwater High School |
22:06.98 |
7:08/M |
|
|
121 |
102 |
4627 |
Kylee Brown |
Pigeon Forge High School |
22:07.82 |
7:08/M |
|
|
122 |
(> 7) |
4737 |
Shawn Dollar |
William Blount High School |
22:07.90 |
7:08/M |
|
|
123 |
103 |
4382 |
Chase Raines |
Cocke County High School |
22:08.22 |
7:08/M |
|
|
124 |
(< 5) |
4709 |
Austin Coffman |
Washburn High School |
22:09.45 |
7:09/M |
|
|
125 |
(> 7) |
4546 |
Andrew Davis |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
22:09.52 |
7:09/M |
|
|
126 |
104 |
4384 |
Aaron Self |
Cocke County High School |
22:09.98 |
7:09/M |
|
|
127 |
105 |
4358 |
Josh Stinnett |
Clinton High School |
22:10.10 |
7:09/M |
|
|
128 |
106 |
4657 |
Keaton Hyke |
Seymour High School |
22:13.56 |
7:10/M |
|
|
129 |
107 |
4613 |
Charles Plaaq |
L & N STEM Academy |
22:14.71 |
7:10/M |
|
|
130 |
108 |
4665 |
Nathan Taylor |
Seymour High School |
22:16.33 |
7:11/M |
|
|
131 |
109 |
4372 |
Eston Barrett |
Cocke County High School |
22:17.35 |
7:11/M |
|
|
132 |
110 |
4641 |
Jared Carter |
Powell High School |
22:17.94 |
7:11/M |
|
|
133 |
111 |
4400 |
Diego Manalilli |
Cornerstone Academy |
22:19.52 |
7:12/M |
|
|
134 |
(> 7) |
4383 |
Matthew Scott |
Cocke County High School |
22:21.40 |
7:13/M |
|
|
135 |
112 |
4687 |
Hudson Harvey |
Sweetwater High School |
22:22.76 |
7:13/M |
|
|
136 |
(> 7) |
4692 |
Conner Pippin |
Sweetwater High School |
22:23.98 |
7:13/M |
|
|
137 |
(> 7) |
4261 |
Cody Taylor |
Anderson County High School |
22:25.35 |
7:14/M |
|
|
138 |
(< 5) |
4694 |
Aaron Millard |
Unattached |
22:26.23 |
7:14/M |
|
|
139 |
113 |
4602 |
Nicholas Duncan |
L & N STEM Academy |
22:27.52 |
7:15/M |
|
|
140 |
(> 7) |
4378 |
Adam Freshour |
Cocke County High School |
22:29.45 |
7:15/M |
|
|
141 |
(> 7) |
4693 |
Alex Williams |
Sweetwater High School |
22:29.97 |
7:15/M |
|
|
142 |
(< 5) |
4327 |
Nathan Thomas |
Carter High School |
22:30.22 |
7:15/M |
|
|
143 |
(> 7) |
4264 |
Nick Zirkel |
Anderson County High School |
22:32.15 |
7:16/M |
|
|
144 |
114 |
4437 |
Hunter Hayes |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School |
22:33.08 |
7:16/M |
|
|
145 |
115 |
4236 |
Matthew Nolan |
Alcoa High School |
22:34.00 |
7:17/M |
|
|
146 |
(> 7) |
4371 |
Eian Barrett |
Cocke County High School |
22:34.45 |
7:17/M |
|
|
147 |
116 |
4446 |
Chase Terry |
Gibbs High School |
22:38.72 |
7:18/M |
|
|
148 |
(> 7) |
4307 |
Ryan McIntyre |
Bearden High School |
22:42.70 |
7:19/M |
|
|
149 |
(< 5) |
4332 |
Luke Houston |
Claiborne High School |
22:45.11 |
7:20/M |
|
|
150 |
(> 7) |
4552 |
Gabriel Shuemaker |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
22:48.72 |
7:21/M |
|
|
151 |
(> 7) |
4663 |
Tyller Schrick |
Seymour High School |
22:50.13 |
7:22/M |
|
|
152 |
(> 7) |
4263 |
Jason Wasilewski |
Anderson County High School |
22:52.44 |
7:23/M |
|
|
153 |
(> 7) |
4659 |
Isaac Kandel |
Seymour High School |
22:53.26 |
7:23/M |
|
|
154 |
(> 7) |
4655 |
William Heck |
Seymour High School |
22:56.42 |
7:24/M |
|
|
155 |
117 |
4524 |
Carson Heidle |
Kingston High School |
22:59.17 |
7:25/M |
|
|
156 |
118 |
4512 |
Matthew Whitaker |
Karns High School |
22:59.98 |
7:25/M |
|
|
157 |
(> 7) |
4503 |
Adam Dupes |
Karns High School |
23:01.68 |
7:25/M |
|
|
158 |
119 |
4643 |
Jerry Coppock |
Powell High School |
23:01.73 |
7:25/M |
|
|
159 |
120 |
4360 |
Alec Whaley |
Clinton High School |
23:02.89 |
7:26/M |
|
|
160 |
121 |
4447 |
Jacob Terry |
Gibbs High School |
23:03.10 |
7:26/M |
|
|
161 |
(> 7) |
4258 |
Andrew Roberts |
Anderson County High School |
23:06.82 |
7:27/M |
|
|
162 |
(> 7) |
4262 |
Evan Wasilewski |
Anderson County High School |
23:07.19 |
7:27/M |
|
|
163 |
(< 5) |
4561 |
Cian Bell |
Knoxville Central High School |
23:08.88 |
7:28/M |
|
|
164 |
122 |
4723 |
George Culpepper |
Webb School of Knoxville |
23:10.56 |
7:28/M |
|
|
165 |
123 |
4579 |
Seth Pace |
Knoxville Halls High School |
23:18.72 |
7:31/M |
|
|
166 |
124 |
4469 |
Ranger Hill |
Heritage High School |
23:19.24 |
7:31/M |
|
|
167 |
(< 5) |
4703 |
Steven Shoope |
Union Co. High School |
23:23.19 |
7:33/M |
|
|
168 |
(> 7) |
4235 |
Tristen McNutt |
Alcoa High School |
23:23.33 |
7:33/M |
|
|
169 |
125 |
4474 |
Casey Sink |
Heritage High School |
23:26.13 |
7:34/M |
|
|
170 |
126 |
4394 |
Jack Sherill |
Concord Christian School |
23:31.61 |
7:35/M |
|
|
171 |
(< 5) |
4712 |
Scott Thompson |
Washburn High School |
23:33.81 |
7:36/M |
|
|
172 |
127 |
4486 |
Alan Luc |
J. Frank White Academy |
23:33.81 |
7:36/M |
|
|
173 |
(> 7) |
4551 |
Nathaniel Sheets |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
23:40.17 |
7:38/M |
|
|
174 |
(> 7) |
4385 |
Ashton Thornton |
Cocke County High School |
23:41.60 |
7:38/M |
|
|
175 |
(> 7) |
4530 |
Elijah Woody |
Kingston High School |
23:42.90 |
7:39/M |
|
|
176 |
(< 5) |
4704 |
Jordan Simpson |
Union Co. High School |
23:43.96 |
7:39/M |
|
|
177 |
128 |
4608 |
Andrew Hines |
L & N STEM Academy |
23:44.89 |
7:39/M |
|
|
178 |
129 |
4624 |
Jacob Kieta |
Pigeon Forge High School |
23:47.45 |
7:40/M |
|
|
179 |
(< 5) |
4714 |
Noah Waller |
Washburn High School |
23:48.05 |
7:41/M |
|
|
180 |
130 |
4572 |
Billy Barret |
Knoxville Halls High School |
23:48.07 |
7:41/M |
|
|
181 |
(> 7) |
4379 |
Cole Freshour |
Cocke County High School |
23:51.55 |
7:42/M |
|
|
182 |
131 |
4726 |
Drew Milam |
Webb School of Knoxville |
23:52.06 |
7:42/M |
|
|
183 |
(> 7) |
4521 |
Fate Currier |
Kingston High School |
23:56.00 |
7:43/M |
|
|
184 |
132 |
4603 |
William Duncan |
L & N STEM Academy |
23:56.27 |
7:43/M |
|
|
185 |
133 |
4611 |
Nick Lapps |
L & N STEM Academy |
24:06.28 |
7:46/M |
|
|
186 |
134 |
4445 |
Jacob Mynatt |
Gibbs High School |
24:07.87 |
7:47/M |
|
|
187 |
(> 7) |
4502 |
Miles Crouse |
Karns High School |
24:08.44 |
7:47/M |
|
|
188 |
135 |
4354 |
Dakota Gunter |
Clinton High School |
24:10.85 |
7:48/M |
|
|
189 |
136 |
4396 |
Blake Bermuda |
Cornerstone Academy |
24:11.20 |
7:48/M |
|
|
190 |
(> 7) |
4633 |
Braden Watson |
Pigeon Forge High School |
24:23.21 |
7:52/M |
|
|
191 |
(< 5) |
4428 |
Eli Neal |
First Baptist Academy |
24:23.31 |
7:52/M |
|
|
192 |
(< 5) |
4456 |
Alex Row |
Grace Christian Academy |
24:23.47 |
7:52/M |
|
|
193 |
137 |
4468 |
Elijah Hearon |
Heritage High School |
24:27.56 |
7:53/M |
|
|
194 |
(> 7) |
4231 |
John Dockery |
Alcoa High School |
24:28.75 |
7:54/M |
|
|
195 |
138 |
4335 |
Max Fields |
Clayton-Bradley Academy |
24:32.30 |
7:55/M |
|
|
196 |
(> 7) |
4632 |
Dymond Smith |
Pigeon Forge High School |
24:38.50 |
7:57/M |
|
|
197 |
(> 7) |
4473 |
Tommy Pucci |
Heritage High School |
24:39.84 |
7:57/M |
|
|
198 |
139 |
4356 |
Stephan Jordan |
Clinton High School |
24:39.92 |
7:57/M |
|
|
199 |
140 |
4640 |
Devin Blair |
Powell High School |
24:47.43 |
8:00/M |
|
|
200 |
(> 7) |
4629 |
Colton Poole |
Pigeon Forge High School |
24:51.14 |
8:01/M |
|
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
|
|
201 |
141 |
4434 |
Curt Cantrel |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School |
25:13.47 |
8:08/M |
|
|
202 |
(> 7) |
4528 |
Carter Powell |
Kingston High School |
25:13.81 |
8:08/M |
|
|
203 |
142 |
4637 |
Christian Acosta |
Powell High School |
25:15.23 |
8:09/M |
|
|
204 |
143 |
4638 |
Zac Baker |
Powell High School |
25:16.88 |
8:09/M |
|
|
205 |
(> 7) |
4656 |
Seth Henderson |
Seymour High School |
25:17.10 |
8:09/M |
|
|
206 |
144 |
4646 |
Andrew Foust |
Powell High School |
25:17.88 |
8:09/M |
|
|
207 |
(> 7) |
4301 |
James Broady Ferguson |
Bearden High School |
25:20.89 |
8:10/M |
|
|
208 |
(> 7) |
4314 |
Carson Wenger |
Bearden High School |
25:22.10 |
8:11/M |
|
|
209 |
(< 5) |
4323 |
Bradley Daugherty |
Carter High School |
25:23.96 |
8:11/M |
|
|
210 |
(> 7) |
4350 |
Daniel Cantillion |
Clinton High School |
25:29.11 |
8:13/M |
|
|
211 |
145 |
4642 |
Stephen Cole |
Powell High School |
25:30.38 |
8:14/M |
|
|
212 |
(> 7) |
4645 |
Dalton Dempsey |
Powell High School |
25:32.37 |
8:14/M |
|
|
213 |
146 |
4577 |
Jeffrey McMurray |
Knoxville Halls High School |
25:48.35 |
8:19/M |
|
|
214 |
(< 5) |
4455 |
Sam Rankin |
Grace Christian Academy |
25:48.52 |
8:19/M |
|
|
215 |
147 |
4337 |
Joshua Lajuett |
Clayton-Bradley Academy |
25:52.62 |
8:21/M |
|
|
216 |
(> 7) |
4507 |
Merqui Manon |
Karns High School |
25:55.42 |
8:22/M |
|
|
217 |
(> 7) |
4511 |
John Van Lew |
Karns High School |
26:00.51 |
8:23/M |
|
|
218 |
(< 5) |
4710 |
Christian Jarnigan |
Washburn High School |
26:10.54 |
8:26/M |
|
|
219 |
(< 5) |
4705 |
Colton Travis |
Union Co. High School |
26:10.98 |
8:26/M |
|
|
220 |
(< 5) |
4457 |
Reece Sharp |
Grace Christian Academy |
26:26.75 |
8:32/M |
|
|
221 |
148 |
4334 |
Andrew Cook |
Clayton-Bradley Academy |
26:46.64 |
8:38/M |
|
|
222 |
149 |
4606 |
Luke Guinn |
L & N STEM Academy |
27:01.31 |
8:43/M |
|
|
223 |
(> 7) |
4647 |
Tyler Loy |
Powell High School |
27:03.15 |
8:44/M |
|
|
224 |
(> 7) |
4547 |
Chandler Easterday |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo |
27:03.86 |
8:44/M |
|
|
225 |
150 |
4444 |
Evan Bull |
Gibbs High School |
27:10.70 |
8:46/M |
|
|
226 |
(> 7) |
4517 |
Marvin Bailey |
Kingston High School |
27:17.04 |
8:48/M |
|
|
227 |
(> 7) |
4516 |
Riley Anderson |
Kingston High School |
27:37.76 |
8:55/M |
|
|
228 |
151 |
4333 |
Cobey Compton |
Clayton-Bradley Academy |
27:51.52 |
8:59/M |
|
|
229 |
(> 7) |
4420 |
Will Hong |
Farragut High School |
27:51.60 |
8:59/M |
|
|
230 |
(> 7) |
4658 |
Brian Irwin |
Seymour High School |
28:18.10 |
9:08/M |
|
|
231 |
(< 5) |
4454 |
Micheal Mundt |
Grace Christian Academy |
28:46.67 |
9:17/M |
|
|
232 |
152 |
4605 |
Zachary Gallop |
L & N STEM Academy |
28:50.47 |
9:18/M |
|
|
233 |
153 |
4484 |
Devin Campbell |
J. Frank White Academy |
30:01.28 |
9:41/M |
|
|
234 |
(> 7) |
4359 |
Austin Summers |
Clinton High School |
30:02.62 |
9:41/M |
|
|
235 |
154 |
4489 |
Enik Rogers |
J. Frank White Academy |
30:05.77 |
9:42/M |
|
|
236 |
(> 7) |
4357 |
William Massengill |
Clinton High School |
30:24.17 |
9:48/M |
|
|
237 |
(> 7) |
4639 |
Greg Ballard |
Powell High School |
30:51.77 |
9:57/M |
|
|
238 |
155 |
4336 |
Malachi Hannah |
Clayton-Bradley Academy |
31:14.63 |
10:05/M |
|
|
239 |
(> 7) |
4686 |
Jd Fox |
Sweetwater High School |
31:18.25 |
10:06/M |
|
|
240 |
(< 5) |
4677 |
Jacob Manuel |
South-Doyle High School |
31:37.49 |
10:12/M |
|
|
241 |
156 |
4483 |
John Bradley |
J. Frank White Academy |
37:07.29 |
11:58/M |
|
|
242 |
(> 7) |
4616 |
Bridge Thompson |
L & N STEM Academy |
46:40.91 |
15:03/M |
|
|