The Moo Run 5K
5K Open
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2013
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter http://www.totalracesolutions.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Thomas Baxter Athens TN 5388 23 M 16:30.7 5:19/M
2 Jacob Simmons Crossville TN 5387 19 M 17:32.2 5:39/M
3 Hunter Morns Etowah TN 5389 18 M 17:33.6 5:40/M
4 Rodney Grugin Lenoir City TN 5057 51 M 18:51.8 6:05/M
5 Zach Collins Rockwood TN 5030 16 M 19:38.4 6:20/M
6 Michael Grindstaff Strawberry Plains 5056 32 M 19:48.6 6:23/M
7 Bradley Grindstaff Corryton TN 5055 44 M 20:23.0 6:35/M
8 Scott King Maryville TN 5390 53 M 20:52.5 6:44/M
9 Matthew Cox Athens TN 5036 25 M 21:15.4 6:51/M
10 Mike Battel Etowah TN 5383 43 M 21:54.0 7:04/M
11 Adam Bunch Etowah TN 5531 32 M 22:16.3 7:11/M
12 Carey Foree Athens TN 5535 41 M 22:21.4 7:13/M
13 Becky Grindstaff Corryton TN 5054 32 F 22:21.5 7:13/M
14 Sam Thomas Lenoir City TN 5386 48 M 22:41.0 7:19/M
15 Bo Cagle Athens TN 5380 36 M 23:03.1 7:26/M
16 Jason Coffey Athens TN 5027 32 M 23:12.7 7:29/M
17 Joe Axley Athens TN 5009 62 M 23:51.5 7:42/M
18 Pam Nile Riceville TN 5080 40 F 24:41.8 7:58/M
19 Bethany Carideo Athens TN 5022 12 F 25:09.5 8:07/M
20 Linda Davis Oak Ridge TN 5043 43 F 25:20.2 8:10/M
21 Jarret Brown Athens TN 5019 30 M 25:23.5 8:11/M
22 Ty Abernathy Oak Ridge TN 5003 10 M 25:27.5 8:13/M
23 William Tindell Athens TN 5095 29 M 25:30.3 8:14/M
24 Joe McPherson Birchwood TN 5398 47 M 25:44.4 8:18/M
25 Christina Weeks Etowah TN 5098 27 F 26:03.8 8:24/M
26 Janzen Nile Riceville TN 5397 11 M 26:17.0 8:29/M
27 Mccain Baker Englewood TN 5012 8 M 26:33.5 8:34/M
28 Melia Baker Englewood TN 5013 12 F 26:41.9 8:36/M
29 Joel Rhodes Riceville TN 5083 56 M 27:02.8 8:43/M
30 Tim Sullins Eaglewood TN 5534 44 M 27:12.2 8:46/M
31 Susan Collins Rockwood TN 5029 40 F 27:13.4 8:47/M
32 Guy Chabot Merritt Island FL 5024 52 M 27:14.3 8:47/M
33 Richard Kinser Athens TN 5067 57 M 27:32.1 8:53/M
34 Meagan Daniel Carthage TN 5042 25 F 27:32.3 8:53/M
35 Kaye Butler Madisonville TN 5020 48 F 27:35.0 8:54/M
36 Chris Fugunt Soddy Daisy TN 5049 45 M 27:37.5 8:55/M
37 Jerry Tipton Corryton TN 5096 69 M 27:37.7 8:55/M
38 Greg Collins Rockwood TN 5028 42 M 27:46.1 8:57/M
39 Doug Anderson Alcoa TN 5385 70 M 28:03.2 9:03/M
40 Steve Conley Oak Ridge TN 5034 48 M 28:09.7 9:05/M
41 Bethany Smith Dayton TN 5090 49 F 28:17.9 9:07/M
42 Bill Hughes Ten Mile TN 5065 66 M 28:18.0 9:08/M
43 Christy Culberson Athens TN 5040 40 F 28:19.1 9:08/M
44 Melonie Carideo Athens TN 5023 45 F 28:33.9 9:13/M
45 Jamey McCormick Athens TN 5074 40 M 28:49.3 9:18/M
46 Branham Lovingood Sweetwater TN 5070 34 M 28:53.6 9:19/M
47 Natasha Lashin Sevierville TN 5068 33 F 28:56.8 9:20/M
48 Susie Easter Knoxville TN 5045 38 F 29:04.4 9:23/M
49 Dewayne Galyon Riceville TN 5050 46 M 29:13.3 9:25/M
50 Paul Huffer Etowah TN 5064 39 M 29:17.9 9:27/M
51 Tim Ford Oak Ridge TN 5048 51 M 29:20.1 9:28/M
52 Will Culberson Athens TN 5392 15 M 29:21.8 9:28/M
53 Dana Cornett Decatur TN 5035 40 F 29:28.9 9:30/M
54 Katelyn Whitener Etowah TN 5533 24 F 29:46.1 9:36/M
55 Don Nation Athens TN 5079 28 M 29:56.1 9:39/M
56 Denise Barnes Athens TN 5015 48 F 30:01.2 9:41/M
57 Bailey Abernathy Oak Ridge TN 5002 16 F 30:15.4 9:45/M
58 Kellan Baker Englewood TN 5011 9 F 30:21.3 9:47/M
59 Cindy Cronquist Athens TN 5038 31 F 30:22.5 9:48/M
60 Justin Baker Englewood TN 5010 38 M 30:23.7 9:48/M
61 William Hale Oak Ridge TN 5060 51 M 30:31.2 9:51/M
62 Robert Sneed Athens TN 5091 51 M 30:35.3 9:52/M
63 Aurora Daniel Athens TN 5041 36 F 30:40.1 9:54/M
64 Ronnie Massengill Calhoun TN 5072 61 M 30:47.9 9:56/M
65 Carol Housley Engelwood TN 5063 42 F 30:48.9 9:56/M
66 David Gunter Athens TN 5058 53 M 30:49.7 9:56/M
67 Nathan Cronquist Athens TN 5039 36 M 30:55.8 9:58/M
68 Jami Puckett Walland TN 5082 41 F 31:02.5 10:01/M
69 Sam Sullins Eaglewood TN 5399 10 M 31:14.0 10:05/M
70 Emily Randle Poulsbo WA 5382 30 F 31:25.6 10:08/M
71 Alex Randle Poulsbo WA 5381 32 M 31:25.7 10:08/M
72 Kenna Mayeux Riceville TN 5073 45 F 31:33.8 10:11/M
73 Quinton Witt Athens TN 5394 14 M 31:47.0 10:15/M
74 Drew Morgan Madisonville TN 5076 10 M 32:06.7 10:21/M
75 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 5384 75 M 32:09.0 10:22/M
76 Rachel Warren Englewood TN 5097 31 F 32:27.1 10:28/M
77 Barbara Hale Oak Ridge TN 5059 49 F 32:36.2 10:31/M
78 Autumn Graves Athens TN 5053 28 F 32:38.9 10:32/M
79 Karen Tindell Athens TN 5094 53 F 32:41.4 10:33/M
80 Lee Price Lenoir City TN 5396 38 M 32:41.9 10:33/M
81 Barbara Blansett South Pittsburg TN 5017 38 F 32:57.2 10:38/M
82 Ronda Lester Oak Ridge TN 5069 38 F 33:08.0 10:41/M
83 Autumn Rollo Athens TN 5088 30 F 33:20.2 10:45/M
84 Angel Black Athens TN 5016 43 F 33:58.2 10:57/M
85 Fred Allen Charleston TN 5006 64 M 34:37.6 11:10/M
86 Angela Haustman Spring City TN 5062 46 F 34:57.7 11:16/M
87 Joe Roberts Clinton TN 5087 47 M 35:08.4 11:20/M
88 Pam Baker Cleveland TN 5014 49 F 35:23.3 11:25/M
89 Sherre Hughes Ten Mile TN 5066 58 F 35:25.2 11:25/M
90 Chandler Rollo Athens TN 5089 29 M 35:48.4 11:33/M
91 Aaron Conley Oak Ridge TN 5031 18 M 35:54.1 11:35/M
92 Lori Thompson Oak Ridge TN 5093 40 F 36:00.7 11:37/M
93 Ben Sullins Eaglewood TN 5400 8 M 36:09.2 11:40/M
94 Christa Sullins Eaglewood TN 5532 42 F 36:11.9 11:40/M
95 Katrina Yuhas Spring City TN 5099 38 F 37:08.2 11:59/M
96 Rhonda Morgan Madisonville TN 5077 45 F 37:08.3 11:59/M
97 Susan Harrison Philadelphia TN 5061 49 F 37:38.0 12:08/M
98 Michael McNeely Knoxville TN 5075 54 M 37:39.2 12:09/M
99 Bailey Witt Athens TN 5395 14 M 37:56.0 12:14/M
100 Crystal Gongora Athens TN 5051 21 F 38:04.3 12:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Molly Conley Oak Ridge TN 5033 14 F 38:17.1 12:21/M
102 Kelsey Arnold Oakridge TN 5007 25 F 38:41.2 12:29/M
103 Ben Roberts Clinton TN 5084 18 M 38:59.2 12:35/M
104 Judy Adkisson Riceville TN 5004 56 F 39:32.2 12:45/M
105 Curtis Thompson Oak Ridge TN 5092 41 M 39:37.6 12:47/M
106 Billy Roberts Oak Ridge TN 5085 49 M 40:03.0 12:55/M
107 Stephania Motes Spring City TN 5078 42 F 40:49.8 13:10/M
108 Christine Roberts Oak Ridge TN 5086 45 F 41:35.4 13:25/M
109 Mary Crabtree Riceville TN 5037 35 F 42:36.6 13:45/M
110 Marianne Carhart Athens TN 5021 55 F 42:49.8 13:49/M
111 Marilyn Massengill Calhoun TN 5071 58 F 43:02.4 13:53/M
112 Barry Cochran Athens TN 5026 58 M 43:25.5 14:00/M
113 Nancy Perkins Athens TN 5081 41 F 43:31.6 14:02/M
114 Maggie Witt Athens TN 5393 48 F 48:53.7 15:46/M
115 Lauren Devol Oakridge TN 5044 55 F 53:39.4 17:18/M
116 Kimberly Conley Oak Ridge TN 5032 48 F 53:52.3 17:23/M
117 Cristi Alexander Oliver Springs TN 5005 43 F 53:52.4 17:23/M
118 Janie Flick Clinton TN 5047 49 F 53:52.5 17:23/M
119 Kim Gosset Etowah TN 5052 57 M 58:52.3 18:59/M