Marine Mud Run

Combined Waves

September 10, 2022


Results By Total Race Solutions--When Results Matter Total Race Solutions


Men: Top Finishers 6-11 12-15 16-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 6-11 12-15 16-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabelle Nelson 530 15 3 12 28:38.11 28:39.75 9:33/M
2 Bonnie Enders 384 43 3 22 29:25.86 29:27.39 9:49/M
3 Hali Reynolds 558 29 2 24 29:52.51 29:55.75 9:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gideon Wilson 616 32 1 1 21:11.59 21:11.59 7:04/M
2 Robert Taylor, Jr. 596 24 1 2 22:07.99 22:08.70 7:23/M
3 Jamie McCart 508 41 1 3 22:30.65 22:30.65 7:30/M
Top

Female 8 to 11

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Bernal Four Mudsketeers 633 11 8 148 38:13.70 38:20.33 12:45/M
2 Blithe Holbrook 427 8 3 188 40:39.57 40:42.78 13:33/M
Top

Male 8 to 11

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Graves 415 11 2 76 33:48.51 33:49.02 11:16/M
2 Oliver Birkbec 322 9 2 100 34:53.88 35:00.40 11:38/M
3 Grayson Greenwood 416 11 4 116 35:58.60 36:01.55 12:00/M
4 Braddock Holbrook 428 10 3 185 40:31.10 40:36.35 13:30/M
5 Kyzer Cochran Team Awesome 658 11 7 272 45:30.51 45:30.51 15:10/M
6 Adam Bryant 334 11 3 284 46:18.68 1:01:55.19 15:26/M
7 Owen Leonard 491 11 1 344 49:50.25 59:32.73 16:37/M
8 Finnley Mindrup Mindrup 2.0 733 11 7 363 51:07.60 51:07.60 17:03/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pressley Berger Patriot 1 632 15 8 29 30:07.10 30:07.10 10:02/M
2 Cora Finstad 392 13 4 101 34:54.04 34:55.66 11:38/M
3 Mackenzie Shoemaker Patriot 5 762 14 8 142 37:53.25 37:53.25 12:38/M
4 Bailey Coffey Patriot 5 659 14 8 157 38:52.41 38:54.65 12:57/M
5 Kaydence Brooks ACHS NJROTC 645 15 7 170 39:38.81 39:40.15 13:13/M
6 Gracie Saunders Oak Ridge NJROTC 822 14 7 225 43:38.66 43:43.38 14:33/M
7 Hope May Oak Ridge NJROTC 270 14 7 226 43:40.37 43:43.73 14:33/M
8 Ryleigh McEnery We ainít fast. We fun! 724 12 7 240 44:31.22 44:35.74 14:50/M
9 Jayden Neidlinger Bearden Bulldogs 247 15 7 248 44:47.68 44:52.25 14:56/M
10 Emilia Peterson We ainít fast. We fun! 748 12 7 260 45:04.20 45:09.21 15:01/M
11 Zoey Horton Patriot 10 701 12 8 281 46:15.92 46:25.14 15:25/M
12 Kesley Stewart Patriot 7 772 14 8 317 47:56.19 47:57.22 15:59/M
13 Kalli Crespo Patriot 7 666 15 8 324 48:18.33 48:21.48 16:06/M
14 Gabby Newton Patriot 7 739 14 8 330 48:57.09 48:57.37 16:19/M
15 Sasha Messer Patriot 8 730 15 8 332 49:04.14 49:05.97 16:21/M
16 Kylie Ferguson Mad Mudder Truckers 687 13 5 336 49:16.20 49:31.29 16:25/M
17 Laurel Mayer 505 14 3 338 49:23.84 49:26.49 16:28/M
18 Gabrielle McNeil Bearden Bulldogs 245 15 7 403 54:56.41 54:59.05 18:19/M
19 Tatiana Hamby Bearden Bulldogs 232 15 7 404 54:57.20 54:59.51 18:19/M
20 Brooke Squires RayRay 858 15 8 411 56:05.07 56:06.26 18:42/M
21 Evelyn Peterson RayRay 749 15 8 412 56:06.39 56:06.98 18:42/M
22 Annaliese Mair Bearden Bulldogs 240 14 7 424 58:56.96 58:59.39 19:39/M
23 Anna Smith Bearden Bulldogs 252 14 7 425 58:57.50 58:59.34 19:39/M
24 Mariana Manville Bearden Bulldogs 243 15 7 438 59:55.90 59:55.90 19:59/M
25 Adilyn Ayers Plant Base 626 13 8 491 1:21:23.03 1:21:34.54 27:08/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ezra Finstad 394 15 4 5 25:23.34 25:25.14 8:28/M
2 Jake Brady Mud Turtles 644 15 2 11 27:49.00 27:52.02 9:16/M
3 Jayce Horton 434 15 2 16 28:57.68 29:00.52 9:39/M
4 Tyler Hughes Bearden Bulldogs 235 15 7 18 29:00.52 29:01.47 9:40/M
5 Jackson Greenwood 417 15 4 37 30:58.82 31:01.67 10:20/M
6 Dylan Boruff Patriot 3 642 14 8 45 31:33.14 31:33.65 10:31/M
7 David Jones Patriot 3 706 15 8 46 31:33.92 31:33.92 10:31/M
8 Emerson Ellison Patriot 2 672 14 8 63 33:22.74 33:23.11 11:08/M
9 Graham Horton Patriot 2 699 14 8 64 33:23.76 33:24.68 11:08/M
10 Jackson Byrd Patriot 2 653 15 8 65 33:24.70 33:25.74 11:08/M
11 Jacob Loyacano Bearden Bulldogs 237 15 7 83 34:12.48 34:16.99 11:24/M
12 Jett Neal Bearden Bulldogs 246 15 7 84 34:13.19 34:15.39 11:24/M
13 Miles Iverson Bearden Bulldogs 236 15 7 85 34:15.29 34:16.07 11:25/M
14 Jared Lockridge 495 15 5 121 36:16.47 36:18.70 12:05/M
15 Dylan Kmetz Running Redskins 710 14 6 127 36:39.31 36:41.36 12:13/M
16 Ryan Hill Running Redskins 697 14 6 128 36:39.44 36:42.17 12:13/M
17 Frank Stump 589 12 3 136 37:26.12 37:28.69 12:29/M
18 Marcus Berry Patriot 5 635 14 8 138 37:46.37 37:49.07 12:35/M
19 Ayden Ferguson Mad Mudder Truckers 801 15 5 193 40:50.87 41:01.52 13:37/M
20 Dante Carenno Patriot 4 654 15 8 197 41:08.08 41:11.35 13:43/M
21 Andy Mancia-Calderone Bearden Bulldogs 241 14 7 201 41:31.19 41:36.08 13:50/M
22 Connor Mandle Bearden Bulldogs 242 15 7 202 41:31.53 41:36.46 13:51/M
23 Parker Kersey 463 14 5 213 42:40.63 42:41.17 14:14/M
24 Julius Dilucchio Four Mudsketeers 668 13 8 214 42:41.07 42:47.45 14:14/M
25 Justin Sullivan 823 15 4 215 42:44.17 42:45.91 14:15/M
26 Hayden Byrd Patriot 10 652 13 8 222 43:33.51 43:39.82 14:31/M
27 Elijah Marks Bearden Bulldogs 244 14 7 252 44:49.75 44:52.77 14:57/M
28 Nate Stephens Oak Ridge NJROTC 273 14 3 278 46:05.81 46:12.23 15:22/M
29 Luis Valdez Patriot 4 779 14 8 302 47:00.45 47:05.05 15:40/M
30 Sam Atchley 306 12 2 308 47:30.84 47:36.76 15:50/M
31 David Bell Central High School 815 15 8 350 50:19.72 50:19.72 16:47/M
32 Trevan Lane Central High School 814 15 8 353 50:21.31 50:21.31 16:47/M
33 Cameron Johnson Patriot 9 705 15 8 397 54:22.64 54:26.49 18:08/M
34 Matias Lindsey Patriot 4 714 14 8 400 54:24.82 54:29.21 18:08/M
35 Alexander Mair Bearden Bulldogs 239 14 7 405 54:58.36 55:00.87 18:19/M
36 Benjamin Smolko Bearden Bulldogs 253 14 7 406 54:58.99 54:59.63 18:20/M
37 Benjamin "mason Ray RayRay 757 15 8 409 56:04.12 56:05.39 18:41/M
38 Samuel Frazier Patriot 9 852 15 8 455 1:02:53.00 1:02:54.79 20:58/M
39 Brigg Bascharow I TRE CORRIDORI 275 13 7 488 1:17:51.02 1:17:57.34 25:57/M
40 Alex Lundy Appalachian Landscape 717 15 7 498 1:29:57.57 1:29:57.57 29:59/M
41 Jackson Warren Appalachian Landscape 780 15 7 499 1:30:18.63 1:30:18.63 30:06/M
42 Luke Seigler Appalachian Landscape 761 15 7 500 1:31:38.97 1:31:38.97 30:33/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chanley Nagle 527 17 6 115 35:58.17 36:05.09 11:59/M
2 Lindsay Ripley 821 19 3 133 36:59.76 37:03.02 12:20/M
3 Cady Grant 410 16 1 143 37:57.36 38:01.68 12:39/M
4 Lilli Slover CCHS T&F 766 17 8 161 39:03.31 39:10.20 13:01/M
5 Brianna Merryfield ACHS NJROTC 393 16 7 171 39:39.23 39:40.79 13:13/M
6 Madison Stephens Oak Ridge NJROTC 272 16 3 175 39:55.54 40:01.95 13:19/M
7 Josephine Rich 559 20 3 184 40:27.67 40:38.87 13:29/M
8 Hannah Koerner 468 16 3 192 40:49.53 40:50.40 13:37/M
9 Audrey Wood ACHS NJROTC 791 16 7 228 43:55.13 43:56.92 14:38/M
10 Anabel Vargas Bearden Bulldogs 256 17 7 249 44:47.95 44:52.67 14:56/M
11 Riley Brady Parmer South Doyle Army JROTC 798 16 6 250 44:48.03 44:51.03 14:56/M
12 Kyran Green South Doyle Army JROTC 803 16 6 251 44:49.45 44:53.06 14:56/M
13 Saina Rahimova 548 20 6 255 44:54.67 44:56.23 14:58/M
14 Layla Wassil South Doyle Army JROTC 813 16 6 275 45:34.51 45:38.35 15:12/M
15 Katelynn Palmer Bearden Bulldogs 249 17 7 299 46:56.36 47:02.14 15:39/M
16 Rilee Rowland Bearden Bulldogs 258 16 7 300 46:56.94 47:02.80 15:39/M
17 Breanna Nott Patriot 7 742 16 8 316 47:54.70 47:57.31 15:58/M
18 Macye Farrar 388 16 2 318 47:56.61 48:03.29 15:59/M
19 Abagail Merriman Patriot 7 728 16 8 329 48:55.10 48:58.05 16:18/M
20 Olivia Jones 455 19 5 342 49:42.72 49:46.91 16:34/M
21 Cassidy Brown ACHS NJROTC 646 17 7 385 52:44.92 52:46.93 17:35/M
22 Zoey Gifford Patriot 9 689 19 8 399 54:24.22 54:26.15 18:08/M
23 Emalyne Merritt-Preston 837 18 4 414 57:17.76 57:22.98 19:06/M
24 Elys Turner 607 20 4 415 57:23.30 57:23.30 19:08/M
25 Ava Coyne Mad Mudder Truckers 662 18 5 423 58:54.46 59:15.95 19:38/M
26 Brylie Tucker Bearden Bulldogs 255 17 7 427 59:00.10 59:01.25 19:40/M
27 Christine Hayes 421 18 1 462 1:03:15.18 1:03:20.28 21:05/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andee Raker 549 17 3 9 27:16.47 27:18.59 9:05/M
2 Cooper Cross Bearden Bulldogs 229 17 7 13 28:43.29 28:43.29 9:34/M
3 Mason Worley 621 20 1 17 29:00.22 31:15.48 9:40/M
4 Nicholas Monday 520 20 2 20 29:04.94 29:06.62 9:42/M
5 Adrian Labeach Patriot 1 712 17 8 26 30:02.60 30:04.07 10:01/M
6 Mason Wright Patriot 1 792 16 8 27 30:04.39 30:04.51 10:01/M
7 Matthew Berry Patriot 1 636 16 8 28 30:04.55 30:04.55 10:02/M
8 Marcus Bishop Bearden Bulldogs 225 17 7 32 30:15.15 30:15.77 10:05/M
9 Kaleb Wetherington ACHS NJROTC 783 16 7 36 30:54.40 30:54.70 10:18/M
10 Hunten Jenkins 446 16 4 38 31:01.12 31:05.49 10:20/M
11 Terrance Ladd 835 17 3 43 31:31.98 45:30.97 10:31/M
12 Cody Gish Patriot 3 690 17 8 44 31:32.83 31:34.50 10:31/M
13 Jesse Stapleton Patriot 3 770 16 8 47 31:34.10 31:34.10 10:31/M
14 Joseph Messer Patriot 3 729 16 8 48 31:34.34 31:36.02 10:31/M
15 Samuel Welden Bearden Bulldogs 257 17 7 55 32:21.29 32:21.29 10:47/M
16 Jason Gallaher 818 16 6 66 33:32.53 33:33.84 11:11/M
17 Colton Byrd Patriot 2 651 17 8 68 33:36.86 33:38.21 11:12/M
18 Logan Trent Patriot 2 776 17 8 70 33:38.87 33:38.87 11:13/M
19 Noah Naugle 293 16 5 74 33:47.23 33:52.47 11:16/M
20 Riley Davis ACHS NJROTC 667 16 7 81 34:09.03 34:09.72 11:23/M
21 Cameron Dudzik Bearden Bulldogs 231 16 7 82 34:09.35 34:12.03 11:23/M
22 Julian Loyacano Bearden Bulldogs 238 18 7 86 34:16.96 34:16.96 11:26/M
23 Daniel Miehlke CCHS T&F 731 19 8 89 34:28.84 34:34.43 11:30/M
24 Caden Shouse CCHS T&F 763 18 8 123 36:32.42 36:37.57 12:11/M
25 Ethan Oody Running Redskins 744 16 6 126 36:38.87 36:41.06 12:13/M
26 Connor Kyle Running Redskins 711 16 6 129 36:39.66 36:41.86 12:13/M
27 Zachary Uetrecht Running Redskins 778 17 6 130 36:40.61 36:42.70 12:14/M
28 Jason Newton Patriot 5 740 17 8 141 37:50.05 37:52.24 12:37/M
29 Ben Naugle 289 17 5 168 39:27.38 39:32.26 13:09/M
30 Kadin Blevins ACHS NJROTC 638 18 7 172 39:39.38 39:40.48 13:13/M
31 Maxwell Reed 555 20 3 183 40:26.69 40:38.36 13:29/M
32 Victor Silva Patriot 6 765 16 8 189 40:43.77 40:45.96 13:35/M
33 Snyder Noah Patriot 6 741 16 8 190 40:43.81 40:46.02 13:35/M
34 Caleb Nance Patriot 6 738 17 8 191 40:44.50 40:47.15 13:35/M
35 Charles Templin Patriot 4 773 16 8 198 41:08.10 41:12.11 13:43/M
36 Luke Pitts Bearden Bulldogs 250 16 7 203 41:34.52 41:36.38 13:52/M
37 Gabe Jones 450 16 2 224 43:35.39 43:36.37 14:32/M
38 Jason Stewart South Doyle Army JROTC 810 16 6 244 44:45.50 44:49.61 14:55/M
39 Tyler Boling South Doyle Army JROTC 797 16 6 245 44:46.95 44:50.71 14:56/M
40 Colton Troy South Doyle Army JROTC 811 16 6 247 44:47.61 44:50.39 14:56/M
41 Chris Burroughs South Doyle Army JROTC 799 16 6 253 44:50.15 44:52.62 14:57/M
42 Kai Biggs South Doyle Army JROTC 796 16 6 254 44:50.55 44:54.45 14:57/M
43 Seth Cooper South Doyle Army JROTC 800 16 6 262 45:09.69 45:13.07 15:03/M
44 Thomas Pena 542 20 3 276 46:00.46 46:12.69 15:20/M
45 Ethan Champlin Bearden Bulldogs 226 16 7 297 46:55.89 47:01.45 15:39/M
46 Aaron Sturgill Bearden Bulldogs 254 16 7 298 46:56.33 47:01.94 15:39/M
47 Cory Thomas Patriot 8 774 17 8 333 49:04.72 49:06.86 16:22/M
48 Edwin Renfro 838 17 2 334 49:05.10 52:38.86 16:22/M
49 Derrick Rajnoor Patriot 8 756 16 8 335 49:07.23 49:08.95 16:22/M
50 Isaiah Beeler Central High School 824 16 8 351 50:19.83 50:19.83 16:47/M
51 Landon Lowe 366 18 4 357 50:36.89 50:42.30 16:52/M
52 Issac Broyhill Patriot 9 648 16 8 398 54:23.70 54:27.58 18:08/M
53 Brandon Hardin Bearden Bulldogs 233 16 7 426 58:58.56 58:59.74 19:40/M
54 William Headrick 423 18 3 443 1:01:31.19 1:01:43.27 20:30/M
55 Seth Muncy My team 290 20 8 454 1:02:51.74 1:02:56.99 20:57/M
56 Caden Davis 368 16 6 484 1:13:58.65 1:14:10.36 24:40/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Haley Mitchell 517 21 6 50 31:48.02 31:53.08 10:36/M
2 Alyssa Turner 606 24 1 54 32:03.47 32:05.21 10:41/M
3 Hannah Mitchell 518 21 6 69 33:38.27 33:44.22 11:13/M
4 Lauren Alexander 304 22 2 78 33:57.33 33:59.42 11:19/M
5 Kaley Creasy 360 23 2 223 43:33.81 43:35.72 14:31/M
6 Nina Essington JMS Elks 673 21 7 288 46:33.53 46:38.93 15:31/M
7 Kayley Siler 574 21 5 313 47:44.87 47:47.77 15:55/M
8 Valeriia Zdor 625 21 6 321 48:04.62 48:05.68 16:02/M
9 Kaylea Lowe 278 22 4 356 50:35.79 50:41.87 16:52/M
10 Meriah Senogles 280 21 6 402 54:30.93 54:34.50 18:10/M
11 Krista Bivens Mud Turtles 637 24 2 418 58:24.04 58:32.22 19:28/M
12 Bailey Hunt Mud Turtles 703 24 2 419 58:27.88 58:32.09 19:29/M
13 Alexandra Peterson We ainít fast. We fun! 747 21 7 450 1:02:07.59 1:02:12.71 20:43/M
14 Marissa Jones 451 24 5 464 1:03:48.01 1:10:09.06 21:16/M
15 Aidan Driskill 378 22 5 475 1:09:46.68 1:09:48.12 23:16/M
Top

Male 21 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bailey Bunch 340 23 1 25 30:02.57 30:07.23 10:01/M
2 Austin Lowe 277 23 4 77 33:56.75 34:01.42 11:19/M
3 Michael Hackler 419 24 1 80 34:07.93 34:10.11 11:23/M
4 Trey Davis 817 24 6 110 35:31.13 35:32.39 11:50/M
5 Blaine Galindo 853 23 3 131 36:55.39 36:59.80 12:18/M
6 Chris Valenti 608 23 3 233 44:10.25 44:17.60 14:43/M
7 Cole Bewley 321 24 1 265 45:27.27 45:29.21 15:09/M
8 Noah Jones 454 21 5 311 47:42.81 47:46.91 15:54/M
9 Robert Dickau 375 22 1 365 51:08.21 51:12.15 17:03/M
10 Ben Lorton 496 22 3 497 1:26:54.91 1:26:59.37 28:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Reed 554 28 1 53 32:01.97 32:07.77 10:41/M
2 Blanca Zuniga 841 28 2 60 33:12.76 33:17.11 11:04/M
3 Alexus Rednour 552 29 2 124 36:35.69 36:43.83 12:12/M
4 Chelsea Smith 578 26 3 145 38:07.85 38:16.66 12:43/M
5 Kellie Renfro 557 25 2 149 38:14.57 41:51.78 12:45/M
6 Sara Sanders 566 29 1 155 38:43.35 38:47.53 12:54/M
7 Victoria Sanders 568 26 1 156 38:44.12 38:47.79 12:55/M
8 Maria Cavello Mud Turtles 655 27 2 164 39:20.37 39:27.09 13:07/M
9 Alisha Wright 622 25 1 173 39:45.85 39:51.69 13:15/M
10 Sarah Mitchell 311 25 1 178 40:15.93 40:23.23 13:25/M
11 Katie Abbott 301 26 6 257 45:02.36 45:09.56 15:01/M
12 Bethany McNabb JMS Elks 725 25 7 292 46:35.50 46:39.55 15:32/M
13 Tanzi Farrow JMS Elks 675 27 7 294 46:35.93 46:39.66 15:32/M
14 Jayden Gardner 404 27 2 331 49:01.38 52:38.71 16:20/M
15 Natalie Muneses Team Rocket 736 26 8 354 50:24.50 50:27.38 16:48/M
16 Ashton Burrows 343 27 2 367 51:26.36 51:34.55 17:09/M
17 Delaney Brown 331 25 5 384 52:43.74 55:11.47 17:35/M
18 Bryce Tibbetts 602 26 5 393 53:32.42 53:34.64 17:51/M
19 Alana Key Mud Turtles 709 25 2 394 53:40.94 53:48.85 17:54/M
20 Kenzi Wattenburger Mud Turtles 781 27 2 395 53:44.97 53:52.78 17:55/M
21 Maddie Thompson 281 27 6 401 54:30.36 54:33.05 18:10/M
22 Jayme Freund 397 29 4 428 59:06.62 59:10.47 19:42/M
23 Sarah Haynes Mediocre Runners 694 29 7 433 59:18.97 59:28.80 19:46/M
24 Autumn Osterle 536 28 2 437 59:54.78 59:54.78 19:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Taylor Keller 460 29 1 39 31:28.36 31:30.84 10:29/M
2 Anthony Galindo 401 25 3 40 31:29.90 31:34.26 10:30/M
3 Mark Filer 391 26 5 58 32:33.28 32:35.07 10:51/M
4 Evgenii Barykin 335 28 2 59 33:08.07 33:08.71 11:03/M
5 Dalton Hubert Team Rocket 702 28 8 67 33:35.23 33:35.23 11:12/M
6 Kaison Brockman 328 26 5 87 34:23.31 34:25.75 11:28/M
7 Brantley Diggs 376 26 1 104 35:04.16 35:05.88 11:41/M
8 Jake Blevins 324 25 6 105 35:11.72 35:11.72 11:44/M
9 Dave Inso 856 26 3 107 35:22.87 35:30.02 11:48/M
10 Connor Froning 398 28 5 113 35:48.30 45:24.18 11:56/M
11 Dylan Kesterson 464 25 2 150 38:16.07 41:47.81 12:45/M
12 Jacob Fuller 399 29 1 153 38:43.19 38:47.35 12:54/M
13 Ben Rednour 553 29 2 166 39:25.40 39:33.88 13:08/M
14 Travis Nuchols Motivated to Finish 743 27 8 167 39:27.33 39:32.55 13:09/M
15 Cody Crouser 318 25 1 179 40:15.95 40:22.86 13:25/M
16 Corey Keen 459 29 4 211 42:27.14 48:00.22 14:09/M
17 Samuel Day 371 26 4 221 43:09.66 43:12.14 14:23/M
18 Logan Dupes 380 25 1 273 45:31.39 45:38.98 15:10/M
19 Josh Winn JMS Elks 789 25 7 295 46:36.55 46:39.40 15:32/M
20 Justin Hinkle Smokey and his bandits 282 26 7 306 47:26.89 47:34.68 15:49/M
21 Preston Abbott 302 27 6 328 48:47.22 48:55.07 16:16/M
22 John Logan Churchman 356 29 3 347 49:54.14 50:04.55 16:38/M
23 Chris Qualls Motivated to Finish 808 26 8 371 51:40.55 51:44.97 17:14/M
24 Taylor Cox 358 28 5 476 1:09:47.27 1:09:47.97 23:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Chapman 353 31 1 31 30:10.64 30:12.13 10:04/M
2 Angela Purcell 545 34 2 49 31:39.64 31:41.85 10:33/M
3 Cody Webb CCHS T&F 782 30 8 92 34:30.49 34:36.33 11:30/M
4 Taylor Breazeale 327 30 3 146 38:09.11 38:16.80 12:43/M
5 Elitsa Paris 538 31 6 218 42:52.26 42:52.26 14:17/M
6 Sierra Sutton 592 34 6 238 44:29.62 54:00.52 14:50/M
7 Cynthia Hewitt 424 33 3 241 44:41.46 44:48.35 14:54/M
8 Lynn Beder JMS Elks 629 32 7 296 46:36.92 46:40.05 15:32/M
9 Sarah Walls Koa Strength and Fitness 269 32 7 304 47:18.03 47:24.46 15:46/M
10 Victoria Pena 543 33 3 369 51:31.50 51:44.77 17:11/M
11 Tausha Mott 522 31 2 377 52:33.62 52:40.15 17:31/M
12 Chelsea Adkisson 303 31 5 383 52:43.18 55:11.52 17:34/M
13 Rachel Cripps 361 33 3 391 53:03.37 53:10.87 17:41/M
14 Jennifer Dugan 276 33 4 430 59:10.03 59:10.03 19:43/M
15 Beth Schaad 570 32 1 440 1:00:08.51 1:00:13.97 20:03/M
16 Mia Jones 453 34 4 446 1:01:39.16 1:01:44.33 20:33/M
17 Victoria Melhorn 511 33 3 468 1:05:38.53 1:05:47.30 21:53/M
18 Natasha Thompson 840 33 3 469 1:05:38.92 1:05:46.19 21:53/M
19 Ciera Sproles 582 33 3 470 1:05:40.38 1:05:46.85 21:53/M
20 Kaitlyn Cheek 826 30 3 471 1:05:40.97 1:05:46.66 21:54/M
21 Chelsea Ingle 444 32 5 501 1:55:47.92 1:55:53.13 38:36/M
22 Emily Ingle 445 34 5 502 1:55:51.63 1:55:55.64 38:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Omar Arellano Mud Turtles 297 33 2 56 32:21.87 32:28.52 10:47/M
2 James Stiltner 859 31 2 61 33:14.88 33:18.70 11:05/M
3 Justin Dove 377 33 2 73 33:45.18 33:49.07 11:15/M
4 Tre Salehe 564 30 1 79 34:06.76 34:08.55 11:22/M
5 Jesse Wright 623 34 5 112 35:47.27 45:24.04 11:56/M
6 Brandon Smith 577 33 3 132 36:56.52 37:00.67 12:19/M
7 Brandon Avery Motivated to Finish 300 34 8 135 37:14.05 37:16.99 12:25/M
8 Tanner Crawford 359 30 1 152 38:42.77 38:45.77 12:54/M
9 Edward Pena 541 31 3 210 42:18.54 42:30.83 14:06/M
10 Brandon Green 832 32 2 227 43:43.74 43:43.74 14:35/M
11 Steven Sullivan 591 32 2 231 44:02.31 44:04.87 14:41/M
12 Walker Marshall 501 32 6 239 44:30.90 54:00.87 14:50/M
13 Jonathan Musnicki 526 31 1 264 45:27.13 45:28.87 15:09/M
14 Shane Osborn Smokey and his bandits 285 32 7 307 47:27.47 47:34.86 15:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Bates 316 37 1 35 30:46.57 30:55.50 10:16/M
2 Kelly Adcock 793 37 2 62 33:16.84 33:18.02 11:06/M
3 Aubrey Lambdin 473 38 3 111 35:31.68 35:37.51 11:51/M
4 Lacy Dilucchio Four Mudsketeers 669 39 8 144 38:00.52 38:06.51 12:40/M
5 Michelle Stephens 586 39 3 174 39:54.80 40:01.76 13:18/M
6 Jennifer Carlson 349 39 4 195 40:59.83 41:03.69 13:40/M
7 Allie Raymes 551 35 3 206 42:08.01 42:21.01 14:03/M
8 Amanda Eskew 385 38 2 279 46:11.31 46:15.19 15:24/M
9 Jamie Giles 405 36 3 286 46:20.84 46:26.35 15:27/M
10 Lauren Clowers Koa Strength and Fitness 263 37 7 305 47:18.19 47:23.52 15:46/M
11 Valorie Marlow Smokey and his bandits 283 36 7 312 47:43.95 47:53.35 15:55/M
12 Ashley Osborn Smokey and his bandits 284 35 7 314 47:46.67 47:53.62 15:56/M
13 Sarah Lane 475 37 3 341 49:35.86 49:48.74 16:32/M
14 Jen Hendricks Koa Strength and Fitness 264 36 7 373 51:50.86 51:57.41 17:17/M
15 Kourtney Robison 563 36 3 376 52:10.13 52:21.74 17:23/M
16 Rebecca Leach 486 38 2 378 52:33.90 52:41.39 17:31/M
17 Ashley Horton 433 38 2 380 52:34.47 52:40.15 17:31/M
18 Karen Etzkorn 386 39 4 388 52:58.18 53:02.92 17:39/M
19 Cassia Brun Mad Mudder Truckers 649 35 5 392 53:14.11 53:35.65 17:45/M
20 Stephanie Phillips 279 35 4 429 59:07.13 59:10.49 19:42/M
21 Sunni Ruperto Mediocre Runner 759 35 7 435 59:19.85 59:27.90 19:47/M
22 Holly Bartz 314 35 1 439 1:00:06.74 1:00:15.77 20:02/M
23 Dale Holder 432 36 4 447 1:01:39.72 1:01:44.80 20:33/M
24 Amber Pebley 539 37 3 466 1:05:35.62 1:05:44.08 21:52/M
25 Melissa Pack Patriot 11 746 38 8 472 1:06:22.60 1:06:32.66 22:08/M
26 Kimberly Marquis Mud Turtles 718 37 1 482 1:13:44.06 1:13:57.57 24:35/M
27 Juli Sams Mud Turtles 760 39 1 483 1:13:45.77 1:13:57.79 24:35/M
28 Sheena Chambers 352 38 6 494 1:21:55.07 1:22:04.41 27:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bradley Skidmore 575 39 2 4 25:18.79 25:21.83 8:26/M
2 Douglas Owens 806 37 1 7 25:28.46 25:29.86 8:29/M
3 Chris Stepp 587 37 3 14 28:44.41 28:47.36 9:35/M
4 Robert Bratta 348 38 5 15 28:48.85 28:52.20 9:36/M
5 Bryan Beason Mud Turtles 628 35 2 19 29:04.66 29:07.57 9:42/M
6 Walter Barnes 313 36 1 23 29:48.34 29:50.69 9:56/M
7 Dillon Elliott 383 36 1 41 31:30.17 31:35.41 10:30/M
8 Michael Okert 535 36 3 42 31:30.39 31:34.45 10:30/M
9 Michael Lambdin 474 38 3 51 31:48.49 31:54.19 10:36/M
10 Corey Thomas 598 39 3 71 33:40.98 33:49.30 11:14/M
11 Rafael Ferreira Dos Santos 851 36 1 75 33:48.15 33:57.30 11:16/M
12 Joe Carufe RWB 845 35 7 90 34:30.04 34:31.39 11:30/M
13 Todd Moles RWB 288 38 7 91 34:30.06 34:31.40 11:30/M
14 Daniel Graves 413 37 2 95 34:38.20 34:38.20 11:33/M
15 Bo Pebley 540 38 3 98 34:53.64 34:58.81 11:38/M
16 Kevin Martin 502 35 1 102 35:01.76 35:03.69 11:41/M
17 Nick Gallaher 819 38 6 109 35:30.49 35:32.19 11:50/M
18 Caleb Campbell 345 38 3 118 36:02.62 36:06.13 12:01/M
19 Dusty Turnmire Motivated to Finish 777 38 8 125 36:36.21 36:39.05 12:12/M
20 Tyler Riley 560 38 3 139 37:46.95 37:50.95 12:36/M
21 Mark Hultz 438 38 4 163 39:11.33 39:18.03 13:04/M
22 Akihiro Hayashi Motivated to Finish 693 37 8 187 40:39.00 40:44.13 13:33/M
23 Justin McRary Shed Fitness 286 39 2 230 44:00.50 44:10.11 14:40/M
24 Jacob Sullivan 590 39 2 235 44:17.76 44:21.53 14:46/M
25 Bo Dake 364 35 3 237 44:22.35 44:31.05 14:47/M
26 Nicholas Bonello 325 35 1 266 45:27.46 45:38.94 15:09/M
27 Ronald Webb 613 35 1 274 45:32.54 45:34.94 15:11/M
28 Jacob Lemons JMS Elks 713 36 7 291 46:35.28 46:38.73 15:32/M
29 Kohei Nakamura Motivated to Finish 737 39 8 362 51:05.14 51:12.06 17:02/M
30 Andrew Thompson 839 36 3 463 1:03:35.91 1:03:41.66 21:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Ozment 537 43 3 72 33:41.45 33:49.53 11:14/M
2 Hanna Wyatt 624 42 1 96 34:39.41 34:44.79 11:33/M
3 Jill McNeal 857 42 2 97 34:44.95 34:48.86 11:35/M
4 Jenn Hultz 437 41 4 165 39:24.02 39:30.41 13:08/M
5 Amanda Beal 317 43 3 177 40:11.37 40:19.26 13:24/M
6 Tasha Grant 412 41 1 194 40:55.31 40:59.53 13:38/M
7 Amanda Howerton 435 40 2 204 41:42.21 41:46.62 13:54/M
8 Jaime Bloch 816 44 3 205 42:02.15 42:09.42 14:01/M
9 Amanda Kaeser 456 40 4 242 44:42.14 44:45.10 14:54/M
10 Amie Taylor-Laws 597 41 1 270 45:29.93 45:40.53 15:10/M
11 Jessica Mathison 503 40 2 280 46:11.56 46:15.26 15:24/M
12 Natalie Horton Patriot 10 700 40 8 283 46:16.98 46:25.06 15:26/M
13 Brooke Drew 849 44 3 323 48:18.19 48:29.91 16:06/M
14 Heather Cloar 827 42 3 325 48:21.43 48:31.47 16:07/M
15 Kaneez Leonard 490 42 1 346 49:52.03 59:34.61 16:37/M
16 Kristin Deboer 372 41 3 374 52:07.70 52:16.73 17:23/M
17 Katherine Birkbeck 323 40 2 382 52:36.90 52:41.39 17:32/M
18 Sonya McCauley-Cook 510 43 5 407 55:20.13 55:22.28 18:27/M
19 Jessica Johnson 448 41 4 416 57:38.32 57:45.87 19:13/M
20 Michelle Arline Mediocre Runners 298 44 7 432 59:18.91 59:29.05 19:46/M
21 Crystal Lowe 499 41 4 442 1:00:58.46 1:01:03.68 20:19/M
22 Lindsey Gentry Couples Therapy 854 42 7 460 1:02:54.68 1:03:05.10 20:58/M
23 Amanda Nichols 532 43 3 467 1:05:38.19 1:05:46.75 21:53/M
24 Jackelyn Davis 370 41 6 486 1:14:01.40 1:14:12.54 24:40/M
25 Sherri Sampsel 565 42 6 493 1:21:52.07 1:22:02.56 27:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Gentile 802 44 1 6 25:26.10 25:30.65 8:29/M
2 David McLennan ORNL UT-Battelle 295 42 1 8 25:34.37 25:34.37 8:31/M
3 Chris Stayman 585 40 1 10 27:32.26 27:36.82 9:11/M
4 David Callahan 365 44 4 21 29:18.69 29:18.69 9:46/M
5 Daniel Grant 411 44 1 30 30:10.38 30:14.60 10:03/M
6 Juan Mancia MANCIA 406 40 7 94 34:32.39 34:32.72 11:31/M
7 Joey Thomas 599 41 1 103 35:02.02 35:03.07 11:41/M
8 Richard Chesson 355 41 1 106 35:16.21 35:21.07 11:45/M
9 Houston Qualls 546 42 5 114 35:52.77 45:30.39 11:58/M
10 Brandon Lowe 498 41 4 158 38:53.10 38:58.22 12:58/M
11 Jerome White 615 43 3 196 41:07.47 41:07.47 13:42/M
12 Christopher Vanosdale 610 43 1 199 41:19.35 41:20.00 13:46/M
13 Daren Brown 330 42 6 219 42:56.13 42:59.67 14:19/M
14 Jeremy Stafford 583 44 2 229 44:00.36 44:05.99 14:40/M
15 Bryan Headrick Mad Mudder Truckers 695 42 5 234 44:10.43 45:13.20 14:43/M
16 Brad Kaeser 457 44 4 243 44:45.27 44:48.01 14:55/M
17 Marcus Vartan 812 42 6 246 44:47.24 44:52.10 14:56/M
18 Tomohisa Izumi Motivated to Finish 704 42 8 259 45:03.52 45:12.09 15:01/M
19 Joshua Brady South Doyle Army JROTC 842 43 6 261 45:07.00 45:12.15 15:02/M
20 James Laws 481 42 1 269 45:29.35 45:39.12 15:10/M
21 Benjamin Coppings Team Awesome 660 43 7 271 45:30.29 45:30.29 15:10/M
22 Thomas Giles 407 40 3 287 46:20.88 46:27.93 15:27/M
23 Trey Mullins JMS Elks 735 42 7 293 46:35.58 46:38.47 15:32/M
24 Andy Hungate 442 43 3 340 49:28.77 49:36.33 16:30/M
25 Hidemasa Otsubo Motivated to Finish 745 41 8 361 51:04.60 51:11.49 17:02/M
26 Robert Mindrup Mindrup 2.0 734 41 7 364 51:07.79 51:07.79 17:03/M
27 Rene Galicia 400 43 4 389 52:58.65 53:01.16 17:40/M
28 Phillip Mendez 512 43 3 390 53:02.80 53:08.96 17:41/M
29 Shawn McCauley-Cook 509 44 5 408 55:21.02 55:22.94 18:27/M
30 Joshua Johnson 449 44 4 417 57:45.28 57:48.09 19:15/M
31 Clifford Martin Mediocre Runners 719 41 7 434 59:19.69 59:29.87 19:47/M
32 David Oglesby 534 43 5 480 1:12:58.80 1:13:02.50 24:20/M
33 Eric Ayers Plant Base 627 42 8 492 1:21:23.07 1:21:33.45 27:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Nelson 529 46 3 176 40:02.06 40:06.75 13:21/M
2 Antonia Barczak 309 47 3 217 42:49.80 42:59.47 14:17/M
3 Paula Berry-Armour 319 49 4 220 43:07.37 43:10.82 14:22/M
4 Lucia Bryant 336 45 3 285 46:19.85 1:01:56.14 15:27/M
5 Shannon Hamaker 310 46 1 290 46:34.28 46:41.46 15:31/M
6 Shalea Prickett Koa Strength and Fitness 266 47 7 315 47:47.42 47:54.62 15:56/M
7 Janet Lefever 488 49 3 319 47:59.54 48:02.62 16:00/M
8 Angie Kaup 458 45 3 320 48:02.19 48:03.99 16:01/M
9 Danielle Elliott 850 45 3 326 48:22.22 48:31.42 16:07/M
10 Amy Levy 492 49 3 348 49:56.41 50:09.68 16:39/M
11 Lisa Branstetter Koa Strength and Fitness 262 49 7 372 51:50.06 51:57.44 17:17/M
12 Mollie Farrar 389 45 2 379 52:34.04 52:41.03 17:31/M
13 Janet Collins 357 49 2 381 52:34.52 52:40.64 17:32/M
14 Sharon M Peterson We ainít fast. We fun! 753 47 7 451 1:02:07.60 1:02:12.93 20:43/M
15 Carla Byrd Patriot 10 650 47 8 458 1:02:54.50 1:03:02.25 20:58/M
16 Kristie Parker Koa Strength and Fitness 265 46 7 465 1:04:58.60 1:05:05.69 21:40/M
17 Angel Brooks 329 46 6 487 1:14:20.68 1:14:27.14 24:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cory Arnold Motivated to Finish 299 46 8 33 30:40.56 30:43.26 10:14/M
2 Jason Hoekstra Motivated to Finish 698 45 8 93 34:31.66 34:35.90 11:31/M
3 Zach Farrar 390 45 2 99 34:53.68 34:57.24 11:38/M
4 Mark Nagle 528 47 6 117 35:58.62 36:04.89 12:00/M
5 Dan Spear 581 45 3 147 38:13.12 38:22.37 12:44/M
6 Brian Ledford 487 47 2 169 39:32.14 39:42.85 13:11/M
7 Mike Lowry Mud Turtles 715 45 2 182 40:25.77 40:30.42 13:29/M
8 Jeremy Waldroop 611 46 3 200 41:29.07 41:37.22 13:50/M
9 Wayne Henline 833 46 5 207 42:08.40 42:10.17 14:03/M
10 Peter F Peterson We ainít fast. We fun! 752 47 7 263 45:17.91 45:23.04 15:06/M
11 Kevin Walker 612 49 5 267 45:27.70 45:29.11 15:09/M
12 Shaun Withers 618 48 1 268 45:29.25 45:39.53 15:10/M
13 John McEnery We ainít fast. We fun! 723 47 7 282 46:16.37 46:21.31 15:25/M
14 Danny Bowden 326 49 1 345 49:51.52 59:34.87 16:37/M
15 Brian Wolfe Team Rocket 790 49 8 359 50:41.70 50:44.80 16:54/M
16 Kevin Barczak 312 46 3 375 52:09.72 52:20.45 17:23/M
17 Michael Combest Couples Therapy 846 48 7 459 1:02:54.67 1:03:04.97 20:58/M
18 Rodney Dunn Mud Turtles 670 49 1 481 1:13:43.74 1:13:57.65 24:35/M
19 Michael Weeden 614 49 6 485 1:14:00.97 1:14:10.23 24:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leanne Kersey 462 53 5 256 44:56.45 44:59.80 14:59/M
2 Carrie Mayer 504 50 3 339 49:25.63 49:31.46 16:29/M
3 Marilyn Miller 514 53 2 366 51:24.82 51:34.39 17:08/M
4 Kelli Eldridge 382 50 1 370 51:38.32 51:46.08 17:13/M
5 Cindy Kistner 466 50 4 387 52:55.05 52:56.22 17:38/M
6 Allison Benge Mediocre Runner 631 50 7 436 59:23.61 59:29.45 19:48/M
7 Hope Smith Mud Banditos 768 51 5 448 1:02:00.95 1:02:07.92 20:40/M
8 Patty Derosia Couples Therapy 848 52 7 456 1:02:53.43 1:03:05.27 20:58/M
9 Melinda Hayes 422 53 1 461 1:03:15.13 1:03:19.90 21:05/M
10 Kimberly Anderson Team ORNL 291 52 8 479 1:12:35.17 1:12:38.79 24:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andre Harrell Bearden Bulldogs 234 51 7 34 30:43.61 30:48.03 10:15/M
2 Michael Brunson 333 54 1 57 32:29.88 32:32.67 10:50/M
3 Mark Evans Team Rocket 674 51 8 88 34:28.55 34:31.78 11:30/M
4 Mark Greenwood 418 51 4 122 36:17.72 36:21.32 12:06/M
5 Barry Cain 344 51 1 134 37:01.79 37:04.69 12:21/M
6 Gregory Stephens Patriot 5 771 51 8 159 38:54.17 38:54.93 12:58/M
7 David Belcher Motivated to Finish 630 50 8 160 38:59.48 39:03.55 13:00/M
8 Rick Alexander 305 54 2 162 39:09.18 39:11.55 13:03/M
9 Chris Shouse CCHS T&F 764 51 8 216 42:45.98 42:51.46 14:15/M
10 Brian Ford 396 50 3 232 44:09.82 44:17.57 14:43/M
11 Steven Sanderson 569 51 2 236 44:17.80 44:21.35 14:46/M
12 Joe Mitchell 519 51 6 258 45:02.66 45:09.57 15:01/M
13 Todd Decker 373 53 2 310 47:35.39 47:40.96 15:52/M
14 Robert Mayer 506 50 3 337 49:22.05 49:27.25 16:27/M
15 Mark Jones 452 52 5 343 49:44.11 49:49.07 16:35/M
16 Etienne Font RayRay 688 52 8 349 50:06.44 50:06.92 16:42/M
17 Greg Davis 369 54 5 421 58:36.52 58:38.58 19:32/M
18 Lorphy (butch) Bourque Mad Mudder Truckers 643 50 5 422 58:46.86 59:14.04 19:36/M
19 Matt Derosia Couples Therapy 847 50 7 457 1:02:54.26 1:03:05.37 20:58/M
20 Chris Mitchell Team ORNL 296 50 8 478 1:12:34.45 1:12:37.59 24:11/M
21 Christopher Lorton 497 54 3 495 1:26:50.81 1:26:55.65 28:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Fontaine 395 56 6 322 48:04.74 48:04.74 16:02/M
2 Nancy Carpenter 351 59 5 355 50:29.93 50:31.52 16:50/M
3 Vivian Woods 620 58 2 360 50:46.19 50:56.52 16:55/M
4 Catherine Haig 420 58 4 386 52:52.41 52:56.37 17:37/M
5 Karrie Stevens 588 55 5 410 56:04.16 56:05.82 18:41/M
6 Carol Burger 341 59 3 444 1:01:32.70 1:01:43.08 20:31/M
7 Denise Rayder 550 56 1 453 1:02:45.31 1:02:55.03 20:55/M
8 Janet Jentilet Team ORNL 292 59 8 477 1:12:34.13 1:12:38.10 24:11/M
9 Lisa Bascharow I TRE CORRIDORI 259 55 7 490 1:17:57.28 1:18:03.49 25:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Sexton 571 56 5 120 36:14.57 36:18.13 12:05/M
2 Randall Smith 580 59 1 140 37:47.16 37:53.82 12:36/M
3 John McDevitt 805 59 2 151 38:33.02 38:42.79 12:51/M
4 Steve Sanders 567 57 1 154 38:43.22 38:47.55 12:54/M
5 Jeff Lindsey 493 58 3 209 42:12.25 42:23.08 14:04/M
6 Jon Cheek 354 57 2 303 47:16.92 47:22.49 15:46/M
7 Scott Atchley 307 57 2 309 47:31.62 47:36.38 15:51/M
8 Jon Peterson Muddy Spirits 751 58 7 327 48:26.58 48:29.00 16:09/M
9 Mark Patton Central High School 807 57 8 352 50:20.68 50:20.68 16:47/M
10 Kenneth Christian 350 58 2 368 51:29.11 51:38.53 17:10/M
11 Christopher Lively 494 56 4 396 53:57.79 54:00.38 17:59/M
12 Jeff Sunders Oak Ridge NJROTC 294 57 7 441 1:00:53.88 1:01:01.96 20:18/M
13 Roger Thompson 601 55 4 445 1:01:38.82 1:01:45.04 20:33/M
14 David Smith Mud Banditos 767 57 5 449 1:02:04.04 1:02:07.90 20:41/M
15 Dave Cornett Patriot 11 661 55 8 473 1:06:25.63 1:06:33.43 22:09/M
16 Charlie Coscia I TRE CORRIDORI 260 57 7 489 1:17:52.83 1:17:59.23 25:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bonnie Dwyer Dodge 829 60 2 180 40:18.66 40:27.71 13:26/M
2 Atress McBee 507 60 1 212 42:31.01 42:33.64 14:10/M
3 Elaine Stapleton 584 64 3 452 1:02:30.05 1:02:40.51 20:50/M
4 Peggy Campbell 346 61 1 474 1:08:55.15 1:09:04.04 22:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Gottholm 409 60 3 52 32:01.17 32:06.10 10:40/M
2 Timothy Miller 516 61 3 108 35:27.61 35:31.49 11:49/M
3 Louis Gordon 408 61 2 119 36:09.16 36:13.87 12:03/M
4 Owen Ragland 547 63 3 137 37:27.41 37:30.91 12:29/M
5 John Carr 825 63 2 181 40:23.85 40:31.39 13:28/M
6 Bill Monroe 521 62 5 301 46:58.76 46:58.82 15:40/M
7 Robert Koerner 469 61 3 358 50:38.64 50:41.58 16:53/M
8 Ro Edrada Mediocre Runners 671 62 7 431 59:18.44 59:28.25 19:46/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peggy Hanrahan 804 69 1 289 46:34.21 46:40.23 15:31/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Szymborski 593 65 1 208 42:12.19 42:33.49 14:04/M
2 Mike Davenport 367 68 1 413 56:41.24 56:46.71 18:54/M
3 Moshe Shloush 572 66 5 420 58:35.82 58:38.70 19:32/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Holbrook 430 73 3 496 1:26:54.74 1:27:01.24 28:58/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Holbrook 429 74 3 186 40:36.84 40:40.29 13:32/M
2 Tom Hanrahan 308 71 1 277 46:03.48 46:06.77 15:21/M