2010 Locomotive Half Marathon & Rosebuds 5K Half Marathon
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 JON OBST KENNESAW GA 268 27 M 1 Overall 1:24:47.4
2 LUCAS ANDREWS ATLANTA GA 432 41 M 1 Masters 1:25:17.7
3 TODD LISCOMB ATLANTA GA 217 38 M 1 35-39 1:26:23.9
4 ERIK DEBOLT MADISON AL 81 28 M 1 25-29 1:28:19.0
5 ANDY WHITEN ACWORTH GA 471 39 M 2 35-39 1:28:29.4
6 ERROL JOSEPHS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 194 40 M 1 40-44 1:29:00.0
7 KAYE ANNE STAROSCIAK CANTON GA 439 37 F 1 Overall 1:29:05.2
8 SETH RUHLING APISON TN 313 16 M 1 15-19 1:29:06.8
9 JAY INGRAM KENNESAW GA 176 31 M 1 30-34 1:29:41.2
10 KEVIN LEFTWICH SMYRNA GA 211 38 M 3 35-39 1:30:20.2
11 STAN SILVERT MCDONOUGH GA 333 42 M 2 40-44 1:30:30.5
12 DANIEL NIEDERJOHN MARIETTA GA 446 35 M 4 35-39 1:31:01.4
13 JEREMY BROCK SOCIAL CIRCLE GA 33 32 M 2 30-34 1:32:08.3
14 GILBERTO FRAIRE DALTON GA 121 22 M 1 20-24 1:32:19.1
15 JAKE DEDEKER APISON TN 82 17 M 2 15-19 1:32:35.4
16 MICHAEL LEVALLE JOHNS CREEK GA 213 41 M 3 40-44 1:32:39.6
17 KATE BRUN MARIETTA GA 36 24 F 1 20-24 1:33:20.8
18 COREY PATTEE SUWANEE GA 276 44 M 4 40-44 1:33:38.3
19 SAMUEL COPPAGE RINGGOLD GA 68 23 M 2 20-24 1:34:58.7
20 BETH PRESTEN BETHLEHEM GA 286 29 F 1 25-29 1:35:02.0
21 TRACI JACKSON WOODSTOCK GA 447 30 F 1 30-34 1:35:11.2
22 CALEB MCQUISTAN OOLTEWAH TN 241 16 M 3 15-19 1:35:13.2
23 NAOKO TSUNODA ATLANTA GA 363 34 F 2 30-34 1:35:35.2
24 CHRISTINA EVANS CANTON GA 111 43 F 1 Masters 1:35:35.8
25 JOSEPH GILES ACWORTH GA 129 35 M 5 35-39 1:36:01.5
26 HEIDI SPAETH CANTON GA 340 39 F 1 35-39 1:36:12.8
27 MATTHEW TATE KENNESAW GA 435 34 M 3 30-34 1:36:18.2
28 LORI VON PINGEL BIRMINGHAM AL 373 25 F 2 25-29 1:36:18.5
29 JUSTIN NEAL ROSWELL GA 258 30 M 4 30-34 1:36:29.4
30 ZACHARY NORDEN ACWORTH GA 264 19 M 4 15-19 1:36:59.0
31 TONI GEISELMAYR MARIETTA GA 443 27 F 3 25-29 1:37:00.7
32 JOE DOLLAR WOODSTOCK GA 477 29 M 2 25-29 1:38:00.0
33 DEAN SHAW KENNESAW GA 330 45 M 1 45-49 1:38:07.2
34 SANDRA RIGGIN SAUTEE NACOOCHEE G 300 46 F 1 45-49 1:38:21.2
35 GREG NEARGARTH MARIETTA GA 260 41 M 5 40-44 1:38:34.9
36 KATIE FERGUSON ATLANTA GA 115 29 F 4 25-29 1:39:04.0
37 ANDREW WALCZAK AIKEN SC 374 25 M 3 25-29 1:39:06.0
38 LIZ KOTANIAN SUWANEE GA 411 38 F 2 35-39 1:39:08.6
39 COREY GOCHEE CARTERSVILLE GA 134 34 M 5 30-34 1:39:31.6
40 SHANE RAMSEY DECATUR GA 499 30 M 6 30-34 1:39:40.0
41 TAD SCEPANIAK WOODSTOCK GA 320 36 M 6 35-39 1:39:45.0
42 TARA SARGENT Dallas GA 480 42 F 1 40-44 1:39:58.7
43 MICHAEL ESTRADA ACWORTH GA 110 47 M 2 45-49 1:40:12.3
44 KARI BEARD CANTON GA 464 41 F 2 40-44 1:40:12.5
45 KRISTI ELWART 465 37 F 3 35-39 1:40:46.5
46 TOM WEITZEL GRIFFIN GA 384 60 M 1 Grand 1:41:15.3
47 DARIN HUNT MARIETTA GA 429 39 M 7 35-39 1:41:32.3
48 JOHN TURNER CANTON GA 364 53 M 1 50-54 1:41:49.1
49 CORSEY MULL Athens GA 484 26 M 4 25-29 1:41:54.0
50 LIZ MILLER Dunwoody GA 493 34 F 3 30-34 1:42:01.9
51 MICHAEL ALBERTSON WOODSTOCK GA 4 42 M 6 40-44 1:42:24.7
52 SARAH RUSS BIRMINGHAM AL 314 27 F 5 25-29 1:42:26.1
53 CATHI MONK MABLETON GA 250 42 F 3 40-44 1:42:49.3
54 WAYNE TUCEK POWDER SPRINGS GA 448 53 M 2 50-54 1:42:58.1
55 JOHN CRAWLEY CHATTANOOGA TN 70 58 M 1 55-59 1:42:58.1
56 JAMES BUTLER Griffin GA 491 28 M 5 25-29 1:43:07.6
57 JAMES JONES BENTON TN 192 48 M 3 45-49 1:43:14.5
58 MARK ABEL AVONDALE ESTATES G 2 30 M 7 30-34 1:43:25.1
59 NATALIE SALVADOR CUMMING GA 410 29 F 6 25-29 1:43:25.2
60 SAMUEL HONG ALPHARETTA GA 167 46 M 4 45-49 1:43:43.8
61 KATE THOMAS 356 43 F 4 40-44 1:44:08.4
62 JENNIFER DAVIS DUNWOODY GA 76 40 F 5 40-44 1:44:09.0
63 STEVE COCKERHAM 409 49 M 5 45-49 1:44:09.9
64 REGGIE REID SUWANEE GA 430 49 M 6 45-49 1:44:19.9
65 LIZ DICKINSON DECATUR GA 89 29 F 7 25-29 1:44:22.0
66 LAURA HUTCHINS ROSWELL GA 175 38 F 4 35-39 1:44:39.6
67 CHUCK CARVER ATLANTA GA 424 50 M 3 50-54 1:44:52.9
68 RANDY RUCKER STOCKBRIDGE GA 312 51 M 4 50-54 1:45:39.8
69 DAVID OBLINGER ALPHARETTA GA 267 60 M 1 60-64 1:45:59.7
70 BRANDON TEST SMYRNA GA 355 37 M 8 35-39 1:46:05.8
71 JORDAN DAVIS MARIETTA GA 77 24 M 3 20-24 1:46:07.8
72 PATTI NEAL MARIETTA GA 259 37 F 5 35-39 1:46:07.8
73 ROBERT BLOOMER GRAYSON GA 27 27 M 6 25-29 1:46:35.6
74 JIM PACK CORDELE GA 273 42 M 7 40-44 1:46:37.5
75 PARKER EDMISTON SCOTTSBORO AL 101 48 M 7 45-49 1:47:05.7
76 CARLOS PONCE ACWORTH GA 283 16 M 5 15-19 1:47:34.9
77 NELSON WITHERS KENNESAW GA 401 55 M 2 55-59 1:47:36.6
78 SHAWN BUTLER ACWORTH GA 42 43 M 8 40-44 1:47:38.6
79 GARY CARLETON CUMMING GA 428 42 M 9 40-44 1:47:58.6
80 LINDSAY MIES 421 24 F 2 20-24 1:48:17.9
81 MARK WIMAN ACWORTH GA 415 52 M 5 50-54 1:48:23.0
82 MICHAEL HANSON NEW ORLEANS LA 150 41 M 10 40-44 1:48:28.3
83 DANNY SAUNDERS MARIETTA GA 317 30 M 8 30-34 1:48:50.9
84 JOAN WALLS WINDER GA 433 52 F 1 Grand 1:48:51.2
85 BUDDY RABUN MARIETTA GA 290 57 M 3 55-59 1:48:56.4
86 SHANNON WIGLEY MARIETTA GA 394 40 M 11 40-44 1:49:24.0
87 SCOT ZUBIENS Kennesaw GA 488 45 M 8 45-49 1:49:32.5
88 CODY GILLIES CATAULA GA 132 32 M 9 30-34 1:49:37.9
89 BRIAN GALLAHER CLEVELAND TN 123 32 M 10 30-34 1:49:43.7
90 CARRIE DIX ROSWELL GA 92 47 F 2 45-49 1:50:03.2
91 STEVE NELSON MARIETTA GA 440 48 M 9 45-49 1:50:21.8
92 DALE VANHOOSER DULUTH GA 368 52 M 6 50-54 1:50:32.8
93 MICHAEL CASH LOCUST GROVE GA 50 44 M 12 40-44 1:50:50.3
94 TREI WENTZ WOODSTOCK GA 386 37 M 9 35-39 1:50:52.9
95 PAUL MILLER CLEVELAND TN 247 18 M 6 15-19 1:50:55.8
96 ANGELA TSAI ALPHARETTA GA 362 22 F 3 20-24 1:50:56.0
97 DAVID RUHLING Apison TN 483 45 M 10 45-49 1:50:59.5
98 DANIEL YEE ATLANTA GA 457 39 M 10 35-39 1:51:07.2
99 KEN REICHEL ATLANTA GA 292 49 M 11 45-49 1:51:19.1
100 KAREN LUI GAINESVILLE GA 221 55 F 1 55-59 1:51:22.1
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
101 CHRISTINE DAHLHAUSER MARIETTA GA 73 40 F 6 40-44 1:51:33.5
102 JEFF ROBERTSON MARIETTA GA 306 39 M 11 35-39 1:51:33.9
103 CYRUS RHODE SPENCER TN 294 66 M 1 65-69 1:51:41.7
104 JULIUS IVANCSITS ATLANTA GA 177 39 M 12 35-39 1:51:43.9
105 RYAN CHRISTIE MARIETTA GA 56 35 M 13 35-39 1:51:45.0
106 ROBIN TAYLOR CLEVELAND TN 352 51 M 7 50-54 1:51:49.3
107 ANDY SMITH ACWORTH GA 334 32 M 11 30-34 1:51:54.0
108 DANIEL HODGE LOGANVILLE GA 413 32 M 12 30-34 1:51:54.7
109 CLAIRE JAMES MARIETTA GA 180 39 F 6 35-39 1:51:58.3
110 AMY ROBERTS ACWORTH GA 303 45 F 3 45-49 1:52:07.4
111 GARY PILIGIAN ATLANTA GA 282 49 M 12 45-49 1:52:08.8
112 CHRISTOPHER BROWN DALLAS GA 34 33 M 13 30-34 1:52:11.4
113 LUCY JOHNSTON ACWORTH GA 188 35 F 7 35-39 1:52:30.5
114 FLASH CUNNINGHAM EAST RIDGE TN 71 59 M 4 55-59 1:52:35.7
115 NATHAN DISCHINGER SMYRNA GA 91 29 M 7 25-29 1:53:11.1
116 NIHAYA MUHAMMAD MARIETTA GA 500 46 F 4 45-49 1:53:11.6
117 MIKE WHITEHURST CORDELE GA 391 48 M 13 45-49 1:53:37.3
118 SARAH BATT SAVANNAH GA 18 45 F 5 45-49 1:53:50.3
119 STEVE GORZELSKI DALLAS GA 138 43 M 13 40-44 1:53:58.5
120 SHANNON O'BRIEN ACWORTH GA 265 27 F 8 25-29 1:54:14.5
121 MICHEALA WHITWORTH Dalton GA 485 29 F 9 25-29 1:54:24.5
122 RILEY MCINTOSH GREENVILLE SC 234 33 M 14 30-34 1:54:26.1
123 NICHOLAS LEONE DALLAS GA 212 37 M 14 35-39 1:54:27.0
124 JOHN BRUCE CORINTH TX 35 49 M 14 45-49 1:54:29.7
125 JAMES NIESEN MARIETTA GA 263 30 M 15 30-34 1:54:30.5
126 JUSTIN EHRECKE ATLANTA GA 105 26 M 8 25-29 1:54:44.7
127 GEORGE MYERS ROME GA 426 51 M 8 50-54 1:55:05.5
128 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON JACKSON TN 178 36 M 15 35-39 1:55:08.9
129 KELSEY HAGAN CARROLLTON GA 143 23 F 4 20-24 1:55:19.4
130 ROWAN JOHNSON CHATTANOOGA TN 187 35 M 16 35-39 1:55:21.9
131 JEFF TEAL SOUTHSIDE AL 353 49 M 15 45-49 1:55:30.6
132 TERRY HAMPTON CALHOUN GA 149 52 M 9 50-54 1:55:57.0
133 TREVA WALSHE CHATTANOOGA TN 377 42 F 7 40-44 1:55:59.8
134 BRAD JONES ALPHARETTA GA 191 37 M 17 35-39 1:56:02.7
135 CHRISTOPHER CALANDRO ATLANTA GA 45 39 M 18 35-39 1:56:05.8
136 NICK AYRES MARIETTA GA 15 37 M 19 35-39 1:56:06.3
137 DI SHA ATLANTA GA 469 35 F 8 35-39 1:56:08.5
138 THOMAS RUSSE CHATTANOOGA TN 315 56 M 5 55-59 1:56:23.8
139 JOSEPH HEINRICH ATLANTA GA 160 54 M 10 50-54 1:56:31.2
140 RANDY STANFORD MCDONOUGH GA 437 42 M 14 40-44 1:56:33.3
141 KIRA KNICKREHM SAN JOSE CA 202 26 F 10 25-29 1:56:34.3
142 JIHAN WILLIAMS ROSWELL GA 396 25 F 11 25-29 1:56:42.6
143 MARSHAL MAYHEW ATLANTA GA 229 22 M 4 20-24 1:56:49.7
144 CHRIS DUNCAN Kennesaw GA 494 23 M 5 20-24 1:56:57.0
145 LEO GEISELMAYR MARIETTA GA 444 61 M 2 60-64 1:57:02.4
146 SCOTT BLAIR ACWORTH GA 25 29 M 9 25-29 1:57:04.0
147 ROBIN SMITH ACWORTH GA 338 32 F 4 30-34 1:57:09.1
148 TARA FREIBERGER Cumming GA 487 33 F 5 30-34 1:57:15.4
149 DERRICK KEITH PELHAM AL 200 27 M 10 25-29 1:57:15.7
150 MATT SCHWENKE COLUMBUS GA 326 35 M 20 35-39 1:57:16.2
151 JENNIFER STANFIELD CHATTANOOGA TN 343 38 F 9 35-39 1:57:24.1
152 BETH O'SHEA CRAWFORD GA 266 28 F 12 25-29 1:57:33.5
153 KERI RICH HOSCHTON GA 295 21 F 5 20-24 1:57:54.9
154 ALI LEVERING CUMMING GA 214 38 F 10 35-39 1:58:07.3
155 MICHAEL HART MCDONOUGH GA 154 53 M 11 50-54 1:58:14.1
156 S HERCHEL PORTELLA HOMEWOOD AL 285 26 M 11 25-29 1:58:14.7
157 ALEX BEEBE CLEMSON SC 20 25 M 12 25-29 1:58:31.9
158 ASHLEY WALSH Winder GA 486 23 F 6 20-24 1:58:37.9
159 CYNTHIA COOLEY DALLAS GA 65 28 F 13 25-29 1:58:38.7
160 JONATHAN ENGLAND CARTERSVILLE GA 109 34 M 16 30-34 1:58:51.7
161 ALFRED BRYANT JR JACKSON AL 37 26 M 13 25-29 1:59:07.7
162 MATT BUTTERWORTH BUFORD GA 44 36 M 21 35-39 1:59:12.7
163 ELIZABETH CARLS KNOXVILLE TN 47 27 F 14 25-29 1:59:19.3
164 JASON MOHRING KENNESAW GA 249 22 M 6 20-24 1:59:32.1
165 AARON GREISEN WALDO WI 475 29 M 14 25-29 1:59:47.2
166 STEVE GOULD WOODSTOCK GA 139 53 M 12 50-54 2:00:00.0
167 CHRISTIE LEDFORD KENNESAW GA 472 39 F 11 35-39 2:00:26.0
168 KAT RICHARDSON KENNESAW GA 298 49 F 6 45-49 2:00:26.6
169 JANA ELLIS DUNWOODY GA 107 41 F 8 40-44 2:00:30.0
170 PHILIP CLARK ELLIJAY GA 59 44 M 15 40-44 2:00:59.3
171 NATHAN CLINE CANTON GA 61 31 M 17 30-34 2:01:01.3
172 ROBERT MEDWED ATLANTA GA 242 29 M 15 25-29 2:01:15.1
173 ED HALL CARLTON GA 146 44 M 16 40-44 2:01:20.8
174 ANGIE DYER ALPHARETTA GA 100 52 F 1 50-54 2:01:22.3
175 MATT DOUGLASS KENNESAW GA 93 26 M 16 25-29 2:01:56.6
176 JONATHAN ROGERS VALDOSTA GA 310 38 M 22 35-39 2:02:09.5
177 JENNIFER WEAKLAND MARIETTA GA 382 45 F 7 45-49 2:02:32.4
178 BRITTANY DUCKWORTH KENNESAW GA 96 21 F 7 20-24 2:02:50.5
179 JOSH ROLLINS ACWORTH GA 311 22 M 7 20-24 2:03:18.5
180 SHARI HENDRICKSON MARIETTA GA 452 0 F 1 0- 0 2:03:19.2
181 MICHELE YOUNG ATLANTA GA 404 60 F 1 60-64 2:03:20.0
182 STEPHANIE DEBOER MARIETTA GA 80 41 F 9 40-44 2:03:20.9
183 JAESON WINTER CANTON GA 400 24 M 8 20-24 2:03:21.9
184 MALI SHADMEHRY CUMMING GA 329 21 F 8 20-24 2:03:55.6
185 BRENT COX KENNESAW GA 425 23 M 9 20-24 2:04:19.4
186 PHILIP MIN MT OLIVE AL 434 55 M 6 55-59 2:04:51.3
187 LORI JENKINS CATAULA GA 181 51 F 2 50-54 2:04:51.8
188 CAROLYN DOWNEY KENNESAW GA 94 48 F 8 45-49 2:04:55.4
189 KATHY ADAMS MARTINEZ GA 3 54 F 3 50-54 2:05:03.1
190 PETER SCOTT ROSWELL GA 327 61 M 3 60-64 2:05:08.7
191 VICKI POSTELLE DALTON GA 449 41 F 10 40-44 2:05:10.6
192 CARLOS CAPO MARIETTA GA 422 55 M 7 55-59 2:05:48.5
193 ALEJANDRO ANGELI NORTH AURORA IL 13 45 M 16 45-49 2:06:01.0
194 MARLENE ATWOOD DULUTH GA 462 60 F 2 60-64 2:06:06.0
195 JULIE MINER ROSWELL GA 248 40 F 11 40-44 2:06:06.8
196 WARREN FRASER Gay GA 492 46 M 17 45-49 2:06:36.5
197 CARL LINE LITHONIA GA 216 50 M 13 50-54 2:06:52.4
198 WILLIAM STARNES ACWORTH GA 441 37 M 23 35-39 2:06:54.4
199 KADY MCALISTER CUMMING GA 230 40 F 12 40-44 2:07:05.1
200 MELISSA ROCKWELL DECATUR GA 309 49 F 9 45-49 2:07:19.9
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
201 AL MORALES ATLANTA GA 417 47 M 18 45-49 2:07:20.1
202 CHRISTY HOUCHINS KENNESAW GA 170 37 F 12 35-39 2:07:28.3
203 SHANNON MCGAHEE CANTON GA 232 33 F 6 30-34 2:07:39.6
204 DOUG NELSON WEST ALLIS WI 261 64 M 4 60-64 2:07:40.8
205 SONYA TEAL SOUTHSIDE AL 354 44 F 13 40-44 2:07:55.2
206 MIKE PEDROZA MARIETTA GA 279 35 M 24 35-39 2:07:55.8
207 BRIDGET MAHLE WOODSTOCK GA 225 29 F 15 25-29 2:08:19.9
208 KIM WEATHERBEE ACWORTH GA 383 32 F 7 30-34 2:08:26.0
209 GIGI BELLAMY KENNESAW GA 418 42 F 14 40-44 2:08:38.7
210 MARY HELEN MUELLER ROME GA 255 39 F 13 35-39 2:09:06.5
211 MEGAN MALONEY MARIETTA GA 226 21 F 9 20-24 2:09:12.4
212 MICHAEL SIMPSON MARIETTA GA 460 38 M 25 35-39 2:09:12.6
213 STUART HENDRICKSON MARIETTA GA 451 21 M 10 20-24 2:09:22.9
214 KATIE HUNLEY SMRYNA GA 173 26 F 16 25-29 2:09:28.2
215 MARIO PONCE ACWORTH GA 284 37 M 26 35-39 2:09:36.8
216 ALEXANDRA KELLY HARTNETT KENNESAW GA 156 25 F 17 25-29 2:09:58.3
217 NAVEEN BOOMA ATLANTA GA 29 27 M 17 25-29 2:10:04.5
218 DEBORAH SCHULTE SNELLVILLE GA 324 57 F 2 55-59 2:10:15.5
219 JENNA THOMASON ATLANTA GA 357 25 F 18 25-29 2:10:17.0
220 ELIZABETH GEORGE ATLANTA GA 126 30 F 8 30-34 2:10:17.1
221 MARGO JOHNSTONE KENNESAW GA 189 38 F 14 35-39 2:10:25.0
222 CHARLES FENTON MARIETTA GA 114 57 M 8 55-59 2:10:29.0
223 LEO BOURGEOIS KENNESAW GA 30 28 M 18 25-29 2:10:34.7
224 TERRY ELLIOTT ACWORTH GA 106 50 F 4 50-54 2:10:39.3
225 CAMERON FISHER CLEVELAND TN 118 48 M 19 45-49 2:10:43.2
226 VALINDA HUDSON HARRISON TN 172 35 F 15 35-39 2:10:45.4
227 JAMES WOODRUFF ATLANTA GA 402 52 M 14 50-54 2:11:01.3
228 PAUL DUNN ATLANTA GA 99 35 M 27 35-39 2:11:09.3
229 KEITH MCLEOD GAINESVILLE GA 237 39 M 28 35-39 2:11:17.9
230 MIKE PHILLIPS FITZGERALD GA 281 46 M 20 45-49 2:11:19.0
231 JOE DUMAS SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 97 49 M 21 45-49 2:11:23.2
232 MARK ZAREMBA HUNTSVILLE AL 407 49 M 22 45-49 2:11:23.4
233 KRISTI THREATT PEACHTREE CITY GA 436 39 F 16 35-39 2:11:28.2
234 JAMES MCNEESE ATLANTA GA 240 37 M 29 35-39 2:11:39.0
235 CATHERINE HART-FLORES ACWORTH GA 155 50 F 5 50-54 2:11:45.9
236 DAVID FIREMAN Atlanta GA 481 39 M 30 35-39 2:12:06.7
237 ANDREA GEPFER ACWORTH GA 127 27 F 19 25-29 2:12:07.1
238 LORI HALL DAHLONEGA GA 147 29 F 20 25-29 2:12:09.4
239 CHRISTIE RICHARDSON RINGGOLD GA 296 45 F 10 45-49 2:12:09.4
240 STAN CHIKANDO DOUGLASVILLE GA 55 24 M 11 20-24 2:12:12.8
241 RAPHAEL LEACH ALPHARETTA GA 207 49 F 11 45-49 2:12:18.2
242 ARTIE LEACH ALPHARETTA GA 206 17 M 7 15-19 2:12:18.5
243 SOPHIA SCHMIDT KENNESAW GA 321 37 F 17 35-39 2:12:24.4
244 KAREN VARISCO-RUSSELL NEWNAN GA 370 30 F 9 30-34 2:12:30.2
245 JONATHAN WHITE CARTERSVILLE GA 390 31 M 18 30-34 2:12:35.0
246 JARED WIELFAERT CLEVELAND TN 393 31 M 19 30-34 2:12:42.4
247 ALEXANDRA ALDRICH ATLANTA GA 453 41 F 15 40-44 2:13:12.1
248 CAROLINE CRACKEL HUNTSVILLE AL 476 27 F 21 25-29 2:13:21.6
249 NICOLE HANCOCK WOODSTOCK GA 473 27 F 22 25-29 2:13:24.9
250 KARIN STUBBS KENNESAW GA 349 37 F 18 35-39 2:13:50.3
251 JAMES ONEAL CUMMING GA 270 42 M 17 40-44 2:13:52.5
252 TAMMY DENNEY CARROLLTON GA 85 45 F 12 45-49 2:13:58.2
253 VIOLA HAYES LYONS GA 158 37 F 19 35-39 2:14:00.0
254 SUSAN ALDRICH JOHNS CREEK GA 5 64 F 3 60-64 2:14:09.6
255 STACEY MCGARR CORDELE GA 233 38 F 20 35-39 2:14:19.0
256 JENNIFER MCKINNON NEWNAN GA 236 34 F 10 30-34 2:14:27.2
257 DAVE HOLLAND Gainesville GA 479 41 M 18 40-44 2:14:32.7
258 AMANDA ENGLAND CARTERSVILLE GA 108 32 F 11 30-34 2:14:36.7
259 JAY DEAL WOODSTOCK GA 79 40 M 19 40-44 2:14:45.0
260 JENNY VILLASENAR ATLANTA GA 371 35 F 21 35-39 2:14:54.5
261 AMANDA TICHACEK DECATUR GA 455 36 F 22 35-39 2:15:04.8
262 ANNE GRATZ BALL GROUND GA 140 44 F 16 40-44 2:15:20.2
263 ROGER KEEL VALLEY AL 199 57 M 9 55-59 2:15:20.6
264 SCOTT CLEVELAND Lakeland TN 478 36 M 31 35-39 2:15:26.1
265 CHRISTINE VANASSE DECATUR GA 367 36 F 23 35-39 2:15:26.1
266 DON OVERTON ALPHARETTA GA 272 50 M 15 50-54 2:15:30.0
267 DAN PARIS DALLAS GA 274 70 M 1 70-74 2:15:37.9
268 MARK GIBSON DALTON GA 128 36 M 32 35-39 2:15:40.6
269 MAYDA ORTIZ KENNESAW GA 271 39 F 24 35-39 2:15:53.8
270 AARON HIGGINBOTHAM CANTON GA 427 47 M 23 45-49 2:16:28.6
271 COLLEEN ROBINSON NEWNAN GA 307 48 F 13 45-49 2:16:33.8
272 TRACY STRUB VANCOUVER WA 348 46 F 14 45-49 2:16:34.5
273 ELIZABETH ALLEN COVINGTON GA 7 36 F 25 35-39 2:16:40.6
274 BUFFY HAMILTON CANTON GA 466 39 F 26 35-39 2:16:47.4
275 ALICE COBB POWDER SPRINGS GA 62 51 F 6 50-54 2:16:50.5
276 REBECCA MATHEWS LOGANVILLE GA 431 40 F 17 40-44 2:16:52.2
277 MIA SAUNDERS MARIETTA GA 318 29 F 23 25-29 2:16:55.9
278 COURTNEY COKER KENNESAW GA 63 28 F 24 25-29 2:17:07.7
279 VIKKI CLARK LAWRENCEVILLE GA 60 34 F 12 30-34 2:17:14.2
280 FRANKLIN CLARK LAWRENCEVILLE GA 58 33 M 20 30-34 2:17:14.4
281 BILL SPARKS MARIETTA GA 468 42 M 20 40-44 2:17:19.8
282 HUNTER CHANDLER ATLANTA GA 54 27 M 19 25-29 2:17:39.0
283 HOWARD ROBERTSON KENNESAW GA 302 44 M 21 40-44 2:17:43.3
284 KERI CARTER CUMMING GA 412 39 F 27 35-39 2:18:50.1
285 KENT WILCOX ACWORTH GA 395 45 M 24 45-49 2:19:03.9
286 MARSHA ALLEN ACWORTH GA 8 25 F 25 25-29 2:19:16.1
287 ANNA RINCON KENNESAW GA 301 38 F 28 35-39 2:19:16.4
288 KRISTINA MATER KENNESAW GA 228 27 F 26 25-29 2:19:41.0
289 TABATHA COWN GRAYSON GA 69 39 F 29 35-39 2:19:47.2
290 WENDI BLACK OOLTEWAH TN 385 31 F 13 30-34 2:19:48.7
291 ALESIA HICKS SMYRNA GA 461 42 F 18 40-44 2:19:52.3
292 ARLEEN COKER NORCROSS GA 442 58 F 3 55-59 2:19:53.5
293 ANGIE THOMPSON FORT PAYNE AL 358 38 F 30 35-39 2:19:54.2
294 JEFFREY THOMPSON FORT PAYNE AL 359 43 M 22 40-44 2:19:54.7
295 SHAWNA ROBISON WOODSTOCK GA 308 30 F 14 30-34 2:19:56.7
296 JOSHUA AMY THOMASTON GA 9 29 M 20 25-29 2:20:05.7
297 CLARA SMITH FAIRHOPE AL 335 27 F 27 25-29 2:20:34.1
298 FAHRE BAULKMON STOCKBRIDGE GA 19 46 F 15 45-49 2:20:52.5
299 THOMAS AMY THOMASTON GA 10 58 M 10 55-59 2:21:17.0
300 WILLIAM HENRY NEWPORT NEWS VA 162 55 M 11 55-59 2:21:29.4
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
301 CAROL BRASWELL MADISON AL 32 25 F 28 25-29 2:21:59.5
302 RANDI STILLMAN AVONDALE ESTATES G 459 58 F 4 55-59 2:22:40.1
303 LEANNE GOCHEE CARTERSVILLE GA 135 33 F 15 30-34 2:22:43.6
304 VINNIE DAGOSTINO Norcross GA 495 46 M 25 45-49 2:22:45.7
305 DAVID WATKINS TUCKER GA 380 65 M 2 65-69 2:22:48.5
306 EMILY GILL CANTON GA 130 22 F 10 20-24 2:22:49.0
307 STEVEN LEE CALHOUN GA 210 37 M 33 35-39 2:22:52.7
308 AMANDA JACOBE SUWANEE GA 416 37 F 31 35-39 2:22:55.6
309 KRISTEN JOHNSON DOUGLASVILLE GA 185 42 F 19 40-44 2:23:04.9
310 RICHARD ABBOTT CANTON GA 1 41 M 23 40-44 2:23:24.1
311 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA 342 46 M 26 45-49 2:23:27.3
312 JILL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA 341 42 F 20 40-44 2:23:30.0
313 ALEX BURNETT ALPHARETTA GA 38 25 M 21 25-29 2:23:35.0
314 STEVE HALLSTROM CUMMING GA 148 55 M 12 55-59 2:23:53.0
315 ROBERT GRIFFITH LITHIA SPRINGS GA 450 41 M 24 40-44 2:23:59.0
316 CHARLOTTE HARMAN ATLANTA GA 151 59 F 5 55-59 2:24:21.8
317 APRIL GILLIES CATAULA GA 131 48 F 16 45-49 2:24:29.2
318 RON LANDEN COLUMBUS GA 204 66 M 3 65-69 2:24:29.4
319 BRENDA COOTER GROVETOWN GA 66 64 F 4 60-64 2:24:30.2
320 KORI SELF FORTSON GA 328 19 F 1 15-19 2:24:39.9
321 KATHYN MILLER ATLANTA IN 246 57 F 6 55-59 2:25:00.4
322 MICHAEL STOKES HUNTSVILLE AL 346 37 M 34 35-39 2:25:21.0
323 CAROLYNN PUFFE KENNESAW GA 289 39 F 32 35-39 2:25:25.1
324 DANIEL MILLER MARIETTA GA 474 29 M 22 25-29 2:25:39.4
325 BONNIE CARLTON BALL GROUND GA 48 44 F 21 40-44 2:25:50.5
326 JENNIFER ROBERTS MARIETTA GA 304 40 F 22 40-44 2:25:54.4
327 STEVE BURNETT WOODSTOCK GA 40 55 M 13 55-59 2:26:07.8
328 RODNEY EDWARDS CANTON GA 103 34 M 21 30-34 2:26:08.3
329 ANN MARIE WRIGHT AUBURN AL 403 45 F 17 45-49 2:26:25.7
330 JENNIFER JOHNSON PEACHTREE CITY GA 184 28 F 29 25-29 2:27:09.6
331 DAN MORELAND KENNESAW GA 253 40 M 25 40-44 2:27:09.8
332 NAZARIO VILLASENAR ATLANTA GA 372 35 M 35 35-39 2:27:26.8
333 KELLY GALLIMORE POWDER SPRINGS GA 124 45 F 18 45-49 2:28:02.7
334 BARBARA DANSON GRAYSON GA 74 49 F 19 45-49 2:28:14.4
335 WENDY PRICE NORCROSS GA 288 48 F 20 45-49 2:28:16.0
336 CARLOS MCCRAY MARIETTA GA 470 33 M 22 30-34 2:28:21.2
337 MALISA ANDERSON STRAIT TUCKER GA 458 32 F 16 30-34 2:28:27.4
338 MICHELLE BALAGUER ATLANTA GA 17 24 F 11 20-24 2:28:32.7
339 DANIEL OLIVERO ATLANTA GA 269 24 M 12 20-24 2:28:32.8
340 CRYSTAL GENTER DOUGLASVILLE GA 125 37 F 33 35-39 2:29:02.5
341 STEPHANYE PEEK Marietta GA 482 57 F 7 55-59 2:29:21.6
342 TONY STOPEK BUFORD GA 347 46 M 27 45-49 2:29:50.5
343 BRIAN HENN MARIETTA GA 161 44 M 26 40-44 2:29:59.7
344 JENNFIER FRADY WALESKA GA 120 29 F 30 25-29 2:30:33.7
345 CHELSIE DIPAOLO OVIEDO FL 90 23 F 12 20-24 2:30:39.7
346 SCOTT MCELROY CANTON GA 419 37 M 36 35-39 2:30:58.5
347 BRUCE MARKO KENNESAW GA 227 46 M 28 45-49 2:31:48.0
348 LAUREN ROBERTS FAYETTEVILLE GA 305 20 F 13 20-24 2:31:48.5
349 AMANDA DEYOUNG ATLANTA GA 88 26 F 31 25-29 2:31:51.3
350 JESSICA GOLDBERG NORCROSS GA 136 37 F 34 35-39 2:32:05.4
351 JOHN PAULSON SANDY SPRINGS GA 278 61 M 5 60-64 2:32:20.9
352 JOHN DENNEY CARROLLTON GA 84 63 M 6 60-64 2:32:45.4
353 RONALD RICHERSON ECRON KY 445 46 M 29 45-49 2:32:56.0
354 POLLY PRICE ATLANTA GA 456 46 F 21 45-49 2:33:34.6
355 MARCELO ARRUDA CANTON GA 14 46 M 30 45-49 2:33:50.4
356 RAEANNE WATKINS TUCKER GA 381 57 F 8 55-59 2:33:56.8
357 OMARRAH REID-CHRISTIE ATLANTA GA 293 31 F 17 30-34 2:34:01.6
358 JILL ZUEHLKE DOUGLASVILLE GA 408 30 F 18 30-34 2:34:07.2
359 MICHELLE BLACK DULUTH GA 24 38 F 35 35-39 2:34:09.2
360 THUY NGUYEN MARIETTA GA 262 25 F 32 25-29 2:34:17.0
361 DRINA HAVILAND NELSON GA 157 62 F 5 60-64 2:34:45.6
362 GREGORY WALLING KANSAS CITY MO 423 33 M 23 30-34 2:35:05.4
363 JACOB COOTER GROVETOWN GA 67 73 M 2 70-74 2:35:25.9
364 ANGIE JOINES KENNESAW GA 190 39 F 36 35-39 2:36:04.9
365 LAURA LUCIUS ATLANTA GA 220 37 F 37 35-39 2:36:18.3
366 ROBIN DENTON OVIEDO FL 86 25 M 23 25-29 2:36:37.2
367 BROOKE BOND NEWNAN GA 28 20 F 14 20-24 2:36:44.8
368 CARLOS DELANUEZ WHITE GA 83 45 M 31 45-49 2:37:44.3
369 KATHERINE WILLIAMS ATLANTA GA 397 48 F 22 45-49 2:37:54.0
370 ASHLEY SATTERFIELD ADAIRSVILLE GA 316 24 F 15 20-24 2:38:07.9
371 ELIZABETH EDWARDS CANTON GA 102 32 F 19 30-34 2:38:48.4
372 WANDA BAGLEY ATLANTA GA 16 43 F 23 40-44 2:38:52.5
373 GREG RICHARDSON CUMMING GA 297 43 M 27 40-44 2:39:03.9
374 CHRIS NEAL MARIETTA GA 257 56 M 14 55-59 2:39:27.3
375 JAMES GORDON CUMMING GA 137 42 M 28 40-44 2:39:36.8
376 NANCI STEWART STOCKBRIDGE GA 345 49 F 23 45-49 2:40:18.3
377 CAROLINE KEATING KENNESAW GA 197 39 F 38 35-39 2:40:22.1
378 DORIS MUNOZ ALPHARETTA GA 256 34 F 20 30-34 2:43:25.9
379 ROSIE REHMANN NORCROSS GA 291 48 F 24 45-49 2:43:44.0
380 DREW FINDLING NORCROSS GA 117 50 M 16 50-54 2:43:44.3
381 PATRICIA CIANOCCHI CATAULA GA 57 41 F 24 40-44 2:43:48.1
382 EVE WERNICKY ATLANTA GA 388 41 F 25 40-44 2:43:49.3
383 SABRINA MELTON CHATTANOOGA TN 243 31 F 21 30-34 2:43:55.1
384 SIG LUTYK DULUTH GA 223 52 M 17 50-54 2:44:03.2
385 NOLA LUTYK DULUTH GA 222 51 F 7 50-54 2:44:03.9
386 DEAN LOONEY DACULA GA 438 47 M 32 45-49 2:44:07.7
387 ALYSE SCHULTZ ACWORTH GA 325 22 F 16 20-24 2:44:22.9
388 CALLIE BRADLEY ACWORTH GA 31 22 F 17 20-24 2:44:23.0
389 ERIN ANDERSON DALLAS GA 11 32 F 22 30-34 2:44:40.9
390 JEFFREY ANDERSON DALLAS GA 12 33 M 24 30-34 2:44:40.9
391 DANA MCKEEN TUSCALOOSA AL 235 27 F 33 25-29 2:44:45.3
392 NAJET HAWKINS Alpharetta GA 497 33 F 23 30-34 2:47:03.0
393 DEBBIE BLOOMER GRAYSON GA 26 50 F 8 50-54 2:47:42.7
394 KAREN WALL GRAYSON GA 375 45 F 25 45-49 2:47:42.8
395 KELLY FEIST Alpharetta GA 490 44 F 26 40-44 2:48:02.3
396 LOUIS FRANKLIN Roswell GA 489 40 M 29 40-44 2:48:05.8
397 LAURIE FORD ATLANTA GA 119 43 F 27 40-44 2:48:53.1
398 KENNETH KEATING KENNESAW GA 198 39 M 37 35-39 2:49:25.7
399 DAWN MARIE LEWIS CANTON GA 215 35 F 39 35-39 2:49:30.2
400 BARBARA TAYLOR ATHENS GA 351 57 F 9 55-59 2:49:44.8
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
401 TAMARA CALDWELL MARIETTA GA 46 45 F 26 45-49 2:50:49.9
402 DENNIS LEATH JASPER GA 208 62 M 7 60-64 2:50:55.4
403 JOETTA MILLER DOUGLASVILLE GA 244 53 F 9 50-54 2:51:09.8
404 SANDRA ALFORD TUCKER GA 6 50 F 10 50-54 2:51:15.0
405 ALLISON GREENE KENNESAW GA 141 29 F 34 25-29 2:51:16.1
406 MELISSA SNEED ACWORTH GA 339 31 F 24 30-34 2:51:16.6
407 BRIAN SWEATMAN MARIETTA GA 350 26 M 24 25-29 2:51:44.5
408 TERESA D'EMILIO NEWNAN GA 72 31 F 25 30-34 2:52:57.4
409 CHRIS CASH LOCUST GROVE GA 49 47 F 27 45-49 2:53:57.5
410 BERTICE MUDDIMAN CANTON GA 254 74 F 1 70-74 2:54:13.5
411 MARTIN JOHNSON DALLAS GA 186 47 M 33 45-49 2:54:31.9
412 TYLER EVANS ACWORTH GA 112 23 M 13 20-24 2:54:47.5
413 DAVID HAITHCOCK EUHARLEE GA 144 22 M 14 20-24 2:54:47.9
414 SARA HALE ACWORTH GA 145 35 F 40 35-39 2:55:13.8
415 WENDY DARSEY ROSWELL GA 420 35 F 41 35-39 2:55:18.8
416 ROELLA DAY Alpharetta GA 498 39 F 42 35-39 2:57:04.4
417 KIRSTEN JONES DOUGLASVILLE GA 193 41 F 28 40-44 2:57:06.6
418 REANN HUBER DOUGLASVILLE GA 171 14 F 1 11-14 2:57:11.9
419 DAVID SMITH ATLANTA GA 336 65 M 4 65-69 2:58:11.9
420 JAMES GLUECKERT 496 44 M 30 40-44 2:59:58.0
421 DAN HOLMES DULUTH GA 166 37 F 43 35-39 2:59:59.0
422 EMILY RIEGELMAYER ACWORTH GA 299 46 F 28 45-49 3:00:15.7
423 JULIE BURNETT ACWORTH GA 39 37 F 44 35-39 3:00:19.6
424 LINDA ZEEMAN ATLANTA GA 406 66 F 1 65-69 3:00:22.8
425 LINDSEY HOLCOMBE WELLINGTON FL 164 29 F 35 25-29 3:01:49.6
426 KAJUANA MOORE DUNWOODY GA 252 36 F 45 35-39 3:05:00.2
427 KATHY GIVENS DOUGLASVILLE GA 133 61 F 6 60-64 3:05:51.6
428 CHRISTINA HOLLAND ALPHARETTA GA 165 38 F 46 35-39 3:06:32.2
429 CHRIS SCAMMON REX GA 319 64 M 8 60-64 3:07:24.6
430 SARAH KATE SCHOEN ATLANTA GA 323 13 F 2 11-14 3:13:20.0
431 CHARLES SCHOEN ATLANTA GA 322 46 M 34 45-49 3:13:20.8
432 JOYCE LEATH JASPER GA 209 66 F 2 65-69 3:15:01.0
433 MIKE FULLER SIMPSONVILLE SC 122 35 M 38 35-39 3:17:37.9
434 VALERIE BUTLER ATLANTA GA 43 29 F 36 25-29 3:17:48.3
435 BECKY BUTLER ATLANTA GA 41 56 F 10 55-59 3:17:48.8
436 JANICE DUNCAN AUBURN AL 98 59 F 11 55-59 3:19:22.4
437 CHRIS GREGORY ACWORTH GA 142 46 F 29 45-49 3:26:43.8
438 SHANNON HURNEY MILTON GA 174 49 F 30 45-49 3:27:39.0
439 MICAH SMITH ROSWELL GA 337 44 F 29 40-44 3:27:39.2
440 KAREN SHERMAN KENNESAW GA 331 56 F 12 55-59 3:28:05.0