Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
Girls |
|||||||||||
Junior Varsity |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Ravenwood High School | 15 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:15.70 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Farragut High School | 66 |
8 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:08:27.34 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Maryville High School | 72 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:10:28.89 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Stone Memorial High School | 109 |
18 |
19 |
21 |
24 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:23:33.75 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Knoxville Catholic High School | 112 |
16 |
17 |
22 |
28 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:27:02.01 |
|||||||||||
6 |
Midway High School | 160 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:49:12.10 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Alcoa High School | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Austin-East High School | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Bearden High School | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Brentwood Academy | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Clinton High School | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Cumberland Co. High School | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
David Crockett High School | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Dobyns Bennett High School | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Gatlinburg-Pittman High School | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Jefferson County High School | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Knoxville Halls High School | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
L & N STEM Academy | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Oliver Springs High School | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Sevier Co. High School | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Siegel High School | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Stewarts Creek High School | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
William Blount High School | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|