Hot to Trot 5K/10K and Fun Walk
5K Combined
November 24, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 John Greene Friendsville TN 3622 20 M 1/58 19-24 16:33.9 16:33.9 5:20/M
2 Sterling Smith Knoxville TN 3709 18 M 1/32 15-18 16:54.3 16:54.3 5:27/M
3 Sam Berg St. Louis MO 2083 16 M 2/32 15-18 18:00.6 18:00.7 5:48/M
4 Samuel Lariviere Oak Ridge TN 2731 17 M 3/32 15-18 18:00.6 18:01.6 5:49/M
5 Patrick Beasley Knoxville TN 2060 22 M 1/58 19-24 18:23.6 18:24.4 5:56/M
6 Reece Rose Lenoir City TN 3074 15 M 4/32 15-18 18:42.2 18:47.6 6:04/M
7 Joseph Schlank Charleston AFB SC 3723 23 M 2/58 19-24 18:44.5 18:44.5 6:03/M
8 Petrana Petrova Barbourville KY 3641 39 F 1/131 35-39 18:49.0 18:49.2 6:04/M
9 Ernie Brooks Powell TN 2139 57 M 1/46 55-59 18:57.8 18:58.1 6:07/M
10 Zachary Weaver Maryville TN 3574 28 M 1/71 25-29 19:19.3 19:20.7 6:14/M
11 Jake Hartline Knoxville TN 2515 18 M 5/32 15-18 19:20.8 19:31.0 6:18/M
12 Corinne Lariviere Oak Ridge TN 2729 21 F 1/104 19-24 19:30.8 19:31.6 6:18/M
13 Brian Badder Virginia Beach VA 2046 26 M 2/71 25-29 19:38.2 19:38.2 6:20/M
14 Robby Hicks Knoxville TN 2539 41 M 1/83 40-44 19:40.7 19:42.5 6:21/M
15 Chris Davis Knoxville TN 2295 33 M 1/70 30-34 19:43.9 19:45.5 6:22/M
16 Austin Plank Jellico TN 3010 15 M 6/32 15-18 19:55.1 20:09.2 6:30/M
17 John Appiah Knoxville TN 3595 43 M 2/83 40-44 19:55.9 19:58.7 6:26/M
18 Brian Livingston Knoxville TN 2758 33 M 2/70 30-34 19:57.3 19:58.5 6:26/M
19 David Smallwood Oak Ridge TN 3645 49 M 1/62 45-49 19:57.7 19:58.6 6:26/M
20 Joseph Hicks Knoxville TN 2537 42 M 3/83 40-44 20:00.2 20:02.2 6:28/M
21 Dave Bauman Knoxville TN 2056 45 M 2/62 45-49 20:03.4 20:03.6 6:28/M
22 Matthe Foley Athens GA 1225 18 M 7/32 15-18 20:04.1 20:06.3 6:29/M
23 David Shankles Knoxville TN 3470 13 M 1/52 11-14 20:04.4 21:45.9 7:01/M
24 Michael Rasmussen Mundelein IL 3032 31 M 3/70 30-34 20:14.7 20:18.1 6:33/M
25 William Doktycz Knoxville TN 2328 14 M 2/52 11-14 20:19.9 20:30.2 6:37/M
26 Christopher Cowan-Banker Knoxville TN 2259 23 M 3/58 19-24 20:26.6 20:27.5 6:36/M
27 Ally Colvin Knoxville TN 3746 21 F 2/104 19-24 20:32.1 20:33.7 6:38/M
28 Jeffery Everett Knoxville TN 3528 48 M 3/62 45-49 20:33.4 20:34.4 6:38/M
29 Tom Job Oliver Springs TN 2616 57 M 1/46 55-59 20:34.4 20:57.0 6:45/M
30 Jonathon Gorenflo 3674 16 M 8/32 15-18 20:35.1 20:35.7 6:38/M
31 Will Stoneciphor Clinton TN 3634 29 M 3/71 25-29 20:38.8 20:42.3 6:41/M
32 Jeff Maier Knoxville TN 2786 19 M 4/58 19-24 20:42.2 20:51.4 6:44/M
33 Tom Reynolds Signal Mountain TN 3048 53 M 1/53 50-54 20:48.7 20:49.1 6:43/M
34 Lee Sherbakoff Arlington VA 3172 52 M 2/53 50-54 20:49.8 20:53.0 6:44/M
35 Paul Cianciolo Knoxville TN 2210 12 M 3/52 11-14 20:53.4 20:55.3 6:45/M
36 Michelle Hymel New Orleans LA 3753 26 F 1/121 25-29 20:55.8 20:57.7 6:45/M
37 Rodney Grugin Lenoir City TN 2486 50 M 3/53 50-54 20:56.6 20:57.3 6:45/M
38 Abby Holt Knoxville TN 2559 19 F 3/104 19-24 20:56.6 21:04.3 6:48/M
39 Mike McWilliams Knoxville TN 3506 37 M 1/70 35-39 20:58.8 21:00.2 6:46/M
40 James Daffron Knoxville TN 2282 12 M 4/52 11-14 21:08.6 21:10.7 6:50/M
41 Devin Cordero Knoxville TN 3751 15 M 9/32 15-18 21:09.9 21:20.2 6:53/M
42 Koichi Yamamoto Knoxville TN 3386 44 M 4/83 40-44 21:10.9 21:11.6 6:50/M
43 Jennifer Booth Smyrna GA 2122 32 F 1/119 30-34 21:11.8 21:12.9 6:50/M
44 Sam Rose Kingston TN 3075 16 M 10/32 15-18 21:12.6 21:15.6 6:51/M
45 Ron Domitrovic Knoxville TN 2329 41 M 5/83 40-44 21:12.6 21:19.1 6:53/M
46 Thomas Sherbakoff Atlanta TN 3174 23 M 5/58 19-24 21:13.1 21:16.2 6:52/M
47 Clark Rose Lenoir City TN 3070 45 M 4/62 45-49 21:14.8 21:21.4 6:53/M
48 Ben Holt Knoxville TN 2560 17 M 11/32 15-18 21:15.5 21:23.4 6:54/M
49 Tim Mellen Lone Tree CO 2861 12 M 5/52 11-14 21:16.1 21:24.8 6:54/M
50 Bob Lovelace Knoxville TN 2772 49 M 5/62 45-49 21:17.8 21:27.2 6:55/M
51 Nick Cowan-Banker Knoxville TN 2260 23 M 6/58 19-24 21:19.6 21:20.8 6:53/M
52 Kevin Armstrong Madison AL 2035 18 M 12/32 15-18 21:22.7 21:27.7 6:55/M
53 Andrew McClintock Knoxville TN 2827 33 M 4/70 30-34 21:22.9 21:36.5 6:58/M
54 Sam Lariviere Oak Ridge TN 2730 48 M 6/62 45-49 21:23.0 21:24.8 6:54/M
55 Horacio Blanco Knoxville TN 2107 35 M 2/70 35-39 21:28.2 21:28.5 6:55/M
56 Jay Harkins Knoxville TN 2508 43 M 6/83 40-44 21:33.2 21:37.2 6:58/M
57 Christian Dewan Knoxville TN 2317 23 M 7/58 19-24 21:40.3 21:46.5 7:01/M
58 Gregory Defilippo Knoxville TN 2310 43 M 7/83 40-44 21:41.4 21:45.4 7:01/M
59 Austin Zinkle Knoxville TN 3392 18 M 13/32 15-18 21:44.0 21:47.2 7:02/M
60 Luke Roberson Silver Spring MD 3055 31 M 5/70 30-34 21:44.5 22:05.6 7:07/M
61 Andrew Sauter Knoxville TN 3735 44 M 8/83 40-44 21:50.8 21:58.5 7:05/M
62 Jon Tyner Knoxville TN 3638 32 M 6/70 30-34 21:53.5 22:00.8 7:06/M
63 Kurt Backstrom Knoxville TN 3614 61 M 1/19 60-69 22:02.9 22:14.2 7:10/M
64 Noah Bowman Louisville TN 3659 36 M 3/70 35-39 22:07.9 22:12.7 7:10/M
65 Braden Hicks Knoxville TN 2534 10 M 1/45 1-10 22:08.6 22:11.0 7:09/M
66 Kara Tabler Franklin TN 3246 32 F 2/119 30-34 22:10.1 22:15.6 7:11/M
67 Nathan Tabler Franklin TN 3247 33 M 7/70 30-34 22:10.2 22:16.0 7:11/M
68 Mariano Ruiz Knoxville TN 3596 34 M 8/70 30-34 22:10.2 22:36.0 7:17/M
69 Courntey Vandermeersch Knoxville TN 3296 17 F 1/73 15-18 22:12.8 22:14.1 7:10/M
70 Melissa Egley Knoxville TN 2354 28 F 2/121 25-29 22:14.7 22:18.4 7:12/M
71 Charlie Ledbetter Lenoir City TN 2739 17 M 14/32 15-18 22:15.0 22:17.1 7:11/M
72 Matt Nadaud Knoxville TN 2934 42 M 9/83 40-44 22:16.9 22:20.0 7:12/M
73 Josie Nadaud Knoxville TN 2933 15 F 2/73 15-18 22:18.1 22:20.6 7:12/M
74 Charlyn Chapal Chicago IL 2203 29 F 3/121 25-29 22:18.3 22:19.8 7:12/M
75 Lenore Gouge Farragut TN 3479 31 F 3/119 30-34 22:18.4 22:21.0 7:13/M
76 Todd Graves Farragut TN 3649 41 M 10/83 40-44 22:19.4 22:26.7 7:14/M
77 Frank Lyles Knoxville TN 3669 36 M 4/70 35-39 22:20.5 22:37.6 7:18/M
78 Aj Cagle Knoxville FL 2173 19 M 8/58 19-24 22:23.1 22:32.9 7:16/M
79 Shannon Harper Knoxville TN 2509 26 M 4/71 25-29 22:23.6 22:42.1 7:19/M
80 Andrea Russell Clinton TN 3087 35 F 1/131 35-39 22:27.6 22:33.5 7:16/M
81 Zafer Roback Knoxville TN 3053 31 M 9/70 30-34 22:27.9 22:37.9 7:18/M
82 Michael Griffin Knoxville TN 2479 26 M 5/71 25-29 22:28.2 22:32.4 7:16/M
83 Jeni Irwin Andersonville TN 2588 26 F 4/121 25-29 22:30.2 22:35.6 7:17/M
84 Evan Montgomery Knoxville TN 3527 13 M 6/52 11-14 22:34.3 22:45.4 7:20/M
85 Kaylie Rashick Knoxville TN 3729 15 F 3/73 15-18 22:34.6 22:37.5 7:18/M
86 Griffin Hicks Knoxville TN 2536 13 M 7/52 11-14 22:36.8 22:39.6 7:18/M
87 Patrick McCarthy Cary NC 2824 30 M 10/70 30-34 22:37.2 23:03.4 7:26/M
88 Mark Skinner Knoxville TN 3189 27 M 6/71 25-29 22:38.5 24:20.0 7:51/M
89 Ian Backstrom Knoxville TN 3615 27 M 7/71 25-29 22:39.4 22:50.7 7:22/M
90 Steven Moore Clinton TN 3633 26 M 8/71 25-29 22:43.5 22:51.1 7:22/M
91 Sarah Henson Knoxville TN 3741 15 F 4/73 15-18 22:44.3 22:53.8 7:23/M
92 Janie Wells Knoxville TN 3332 23 F 4/104 19-24 22:44.5 22:49.9 7:22/M
93 Eric Theodore Knoxville TN 3256 18 M 15/32 15-18 22:46.0 22:56.5 7:24/M
94 Colin Beekman Knoxville TN 2066 14 M 8/52 11-14 22:48.6 22:52.8 7:23/M
95 Jeff Harris Loudon TN 3743 51 M 4/53 50-54 22:50.1 22:55.2 7:24/M
96 Bradley Grindstaff Corryton TN 2484 43 M 11/83 40-44 22:53.4 23:00.9 7:25/M
97 Michael Schoonover Rockford TN 3131 17 M 16/32 15-18 22:56.3 22:56.3 7:24/M
98 Matthew Lascola Loudon TN 2732 19 M 9/58 19-24 22:59.8 23:23.3 7:33/M
99 Makayla May Kodak TN 3620 17 F 5/73 15-18 23:01.0 23:04.1 7:26/M
100 Jeffrey Harris Loudon TN 3742 29 M 9/71 25-29 23:02.4 23:08.1 7:28/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Jerry Cook Spring City TN 2245 35 M 5/70 35-39 23:02.8 23:19.9 7:31/M
102 David Miller Smyrna GA 2872 30 M 11/70 30-34 23:03.7 23:16.4 7:30/M
103 Michael Klaus Knoxville TN 2683 24 M 10/58 19-24 23:05.9 23:13.6 7:29/M
104 Brent Trentham Lebanon TN 3276 45 M 7/62 45-49 23:06.1 23:06.6 7:27/M
105 Nathan Mills Knoxville TN 2884 26 M 10/71 25-29 23:06.9 23:35.1 7:36/M
106 Tony Carlucci Tallahssee FL 2186 28 M 11/71 25-29 23:08.3 23:10.3 7:28/M
107 Mitch Doktycz Knoxville TN 2326 47 M 8/62 45-49 23:08.5 23:21.4 7:32/M
108 Christopher Donahue Lenoir City TN 3731 58 M 2/46 55-59 23:08.7 23:14.5 7:30/M
109 Erin Bankes Knoxville TN 3473 38 M 6/70 35-39 23:09.7 23:12.1 7:29/M
110 Morgan Bartra Beaufort SC 2055 29 M 12/71 25-29 23:12.1 23:21.8 7:32/M
111 Keely Smith Saint Joseph IL 3205 13 F 1/60 11-14 23:14.0 23:20.1 7:32/M
112 David Bell Kingston TN 2070 29 M 13/71 25-29 23:14.2 23:33.4 7:36/M
113 Daniel Horton Knoxville TN 2571 37 M 7/70 35-39 23:15.7 23:37.3 7:37/M
114 Craig Kirby Knoxville TN 2674 52 M 5/53 50-54 23:16.7 23:28.4 7:34/M
115 Josh Boling Corryton TN 2118 19 M 11/0 19-24 23:17.5 23:45.4 7:40/M
116 Jason Beddingfield Seymour TN 3409 34 M 12/0 30-34 23:19.0 23:27.6 7:34/M
117 Allen Coones Knoxville TN 3718 28 M 14/71 25-29 23:20.4 23:33.4 7:36/M
118 Ben Downs Clinton TN 2335 31 M 13/70 30-34 23:20.7 23:25.5 7:33/M
119 Ben Sanders Knoxville TN 3110 16 M 17/32 15-18 23:21.6 23:31.4 7:35/M
120 Allen Russell Powell TN 3085 28 M 15/0 25-29 23:21.9 23:27.9 7:34/M
121 Lauren Croft Madisonville TN 2268 13 F 2/60 11-14 23:22.5 25:22.4 8:11/M
122 Tracy Nuchols Maryville TN 2954 50 M 6/53 50-54 23:24.2 23:30.4 7:35/M
123 Summit Dann Johnson City TN 3663 10 F 1/48 1-10 23:26.9 23:29.5 7:35/M
124 Michael Smith Knoxville TN 3208 39 M 8/70 35-39 23:28.5 23:39.6 7:38/M
125 Scott Tremoulis Lima OH 1550 23 M 12/58 19-24 23:28.8 23:59.6 7:44/M
126 Patrick Foley Corpus Christi TX 3715 46 M 9/62 45-49 23:28.9 23:42.2 7:39/M
127 Jennifer Hellmich Ashland KY 2521 37 F 2/131 35-39 23:29.2 24:40.5 7:57/M
128 Matt Floyd Knoxville TN 2413 28 M 16/71 25-29 23:29.6 23:44.8 7:39/M
129 Edward Antezak Farragut TN 3647 32 M 14/70 30-34 23:30.9 23:35.8 7:36/M
130 Lisa Blum Knoxville TN 2113 34 F 4/119 30-34 23:30.9 23:58.4 7:44/M
131 Joanna Cannata Knoxville TN 2181 20 F 5/104 19-24 23:32.8 23:47.2 7:40/M
132 Scott Hinds Knoxville TN 2545 29 M 17/71 25-29 23:36.5 23:39.2 7:38/M
133 Sean Miller Knoxville TN 2881 21 M 13/58 19-24 23:36.5 23:51.9 7:42/M
134 Cason Hewgley Knoxville TN 2532 20 M 14/58 19-24 23:37.7 23:41.4 7:38/M
135 Candie Hewgley Knoxville TN 2531 43 F 1/101 40-44 23:39.2 23:43.2 7:39/M
136 Robert Beekman Knoxville TN 2067 43 M 12/83 40-44 23:42.1 23:46.0 7:40/M
137 Meagan Moyers Knoxville TN 2922 27 F 5/121 25-29 23:42.6 23:50.9 7:41/M
138 Travis Freeman Lake City TN 2428 33 M 15/70 30-34 23:44.0 23:49.6 7:41/M
139 Dustin Crouse Knoxville TN 3745 27 M 18/71 25-29 23:44.7 23:46.8 7:40/M
140 Rob Mohn Virginia Beach VA 2890 48 M 10/62 45-49 23:44.8 24:02.3 7:45/M
141 Jeremy Williams Atlanta GA 3358 32 M 16/70 30-34 23:46.6 24:05.4 7:46/M
142 Rachel Japp Knoxville TN 1421 25 F 6/121 25-29 23:47.9 24:17.1 7:50/M
143 Tim Slough Knoxville TN 3194 41 M 13/83 40-44 23:49.1 24:19.3 7:51/M
144 Matthew Middlekamp Loveland OH 2870 16 M 18/32 15-18 23:50.6 24:37.6 7:56/M
145 Blake Case Knoxville TN 2193 37 M 9/70 35-39 23:51.9 24:28.2 7:54/M
146 Margie Dylewski Knoxville TN 2347 47 F 1/71 45-49 23:57.0 24:11.4 7:48/M
147 Shannon Schupp Knoxville TN 3141 32 F 5/119 30-34 23:58.2 24:14.0 7:49/M
148 Richard Goetz Farragut TN 2458 47 M 11/62 45-49 23:58.2 24:19.7 7:51/M
149 Steve Zinkle Knoxville TN 3393 53 M 7/53 50-54 23:58.5 24:00.9 7:45/M
150 Haley Dylewski Knoxville TN 2346 17 F 6/73 15-18 23:59.3 24:13.3 7:49/M
151 Kendal Wells Knoxville TN 3333 24 M 15/58 19-24 23:59.6 24:05.2 7:46/M
152 Suzanne Baker Jacksonville FL 3657 38 F 3/131 35-39 23:59.6 24:09.4 7:47/M
153 Kennedy Kitts Knoxville TN 2679 55 M 3/46 55-59 24:00.5 24:01.0 7:45/M
154 Teresa Stimson Knoxville TN 3537 32 F 6/119 30-34 24:01.6 24:02.4 7:45/M
155 Jill Pierce Knoxville TN 3002 22 F 6/104 19-24 24:04.2 24:16.7 7:50/M
156 Devin Pierce Jacksonville FL 3001 26 M 19/71 25-29 24:04.7 24:16.8 7:50/M
157 Steven Beck Lenoir City TN 2062 36 M 10/70 35-39 24:05.0 24:26.1 7:53/M
158 Nile Jones Franklin TN 2639 25 M 20/71 25-29 24:05.3 25:17.7 8:09/M
159 Tori Sanders Knoxville TN 3112 15 F 7/73 15-18 24:07.1 24:17.4 7:50/M
160 Jake Allison Farragut TN 3749 10 M 2/45 1-10 24:07.6 24:28.2 7:54/M
161 Albert Gray Knoxville TN 3618 34 M 17/70 30-34 24:07.9 24:22.5 7:52/M
162 Spencer Wells Oak Ridge TN 3335 22 M 16/58 19-24 24:08.8 24:18.5 7:50/M
163 Nick Kilbarger Tega Cay SC 2665 12 M 9/52 11-14 24:08.8 24:28.0 7:54/M
164 Mark MacDonald Lenoir City TN 2783 51 M 8/53 50-54 24:10.7 24:12.4 7:48/M
165 Mark Benson Knoxville TN 2076 48 M 12/62 45-49 24:12.6 24:35.7 7:56/M
166 Jake Klotzbach Knoxville TN 3650 22 M 17/58 19-24 24:13.3 24:19.2 7:51/M
167 Heath Myrick Knoxville TN 2931 43 M 14/83 40-44 24:13.4 24:13.4 7:49/M
168 Joe Kilbarger Tega Cay SC 2663 52 M 9/53 50-54 24:13.7 24:33.5 7:55/M
169 Macy Hudson Knoxville TN 3555 10 F 2/48 1-10 24:14.7 24:21.5 7:51/M
170 Jean Dyer Knoxville TN 2343 52 F 1/73 50-54 24:18.8 24:27.0 7:53/M
171 Megan Dyer Knoxville TN 2345 19 F 7/104 19-24 24:19.1 24:26.8 7:53/M
172 Travis Chadwick Knoxville TN 2199 26 M 21/71 25-29 24:19.2 24:57.3 8:03/M
173 Cory Schupp Knoxville TN 3140 35 M 11/70 35-39 24:19.3 24:34.1 7:55/M
174 Brock Warwick Knoxville TN 3318 11 M 10/52 11-14 24:21.5 24:21.5 7:51/M
175 Jason Smith Saint Joseph IL 3200 39 M 12/70 35-39 24:23.1 24:34.9 7:55/M
176 Brian Arrowood Nashville TN 2037 30 M 18/70 30-34 24:25.2 24:33.2 7:55/M
177 Jack Nadaud Knoxville TN 2932 12 M 11/52 11-14 24:25.5 24:37.0 7:56/M
178 Richard Eitel Lexington KY 3424 35 M 13/70 35-39 24:26.2 25:00.0 8:04/M
179 Alan Lewis Knoxville TN 2746 19 M 18/58 19-24 24:29.8 25:12.3 8:08/M
180 Marianne Gansley Knoxville TN 2437 43 F 1/101 40-44 24:29.8 24:34.7 7:55/M
181 Anissa Goetz Farragut TN 2456 18 F 8/73 15-18 24:30.1 24:33.4 7:55/M
182 Bill Lane Loudon TN 2721 65 M 2/19 60-69 24:36.3 24:36.3 7:56/M
183 Jonathan Salked Knoxville TN 3105 21 M 19/58 19-24 24:37.1 24:50.8 8:01/M
184 Dennis Redfield Knoxville TN 1475 35 F 4/131 35-39 24:38.1 24:39.7 7:57/M
185 Donnie Underwood Mount Juliet TN 3288 13 M 12/52 11-14 24:38.3 24:53.0 8:02/M
186 Aaron Sander Knoxville TN 3109 14 M 13/52 11-14 24:39.0 24:59.8 8:04/M
187 Greg Burnette Knoxville TN 2165 34 M 19/70 30-34 24:40.2 25:02.5 8:05/M
188 Kendall Worthington Powell TN 3380 18 M 19/32 15-18 24:44.8 25:10.1 8:07/M
189 Adrienne McCarthy Cary NC 2823 30 F 7/119 30-34 24:45.9 25:11.9 8:07/M
190 Edwin Holt Knoxville TN 2561 54 M 10/53 50-54 24:48.4 25:01.2 8:04/M
191 Becca Russell Knoxville TN 3089 44 F 2/101 40-44 24:48.7 24:59.3 8:04/M
192 Robert Smalley Knoxville TN 3195 51 M 11/53 50-54 24:48.8 24:57.3 8:03/M
193 J Scott Rector Knoxville TN 3040 44 M 15/83 40-44 24:50.8 24:55.5 8:02/M
194 Sarah White Oak Ridge TN 3457 29 F 7/121 25-29 24:51.2 26:15.8 8:28/M
195 Quinn Vandermeersch Knoxville TN 3298 20 M 20/58 19-24 24:52.2 24:54.1 8:02/M
196 Jaclyn Williams Atlanta GA 3357 32 F 8/119 30-34 24:52.6 25:09.5 8:07/M
197 Charles Periut Strawberry Plains 3451 31 M 20/70 30-34 24:57.5 25:00.5 8:04/M
198 Chris Foster Knoxville TN 2422 40 M 16/83 40-44 25:01.1 26:53.1 8:40/M
199 Tom Flammang Knoxville TN 2409 14 M 14/52 11-14 25:02.9 25:12.9 8:08/M
200 Jennifer Houser Maryville TN 2572 15 F 9/73 15-18 25:03.2 25:09.2 8:07/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Eric Schoonover Rockford TN 3129 19 M 21/58 19-24 25:06.5 25:07.1 8:06/M
202 Chris Olszyk Knoxville TN 3491 42 M 17/83 40-44 25:07.0 26:11.3 8:27/M
203 Kyle West Greenwood SC 3672 10 M 3/45 1-10 25:07.2 25:29.0 8:13/M
204 Christopher Schult Knoxville TN 3137 14 M 15/52 11-14 25:08.8 25:16.5 8:09/M
205 Chuck Frazier Nashville TN 2425 51 M 12/53 50-54 25:09.9 25:09.9 8:07/M
206 Brian Johnson Knoxville TN 3609 34 M 21/70 30-34 25:10.1 26:38.9 8:35/M
207 Heather Barnes Knoxville TN 3513 31 F 9/119 30-34 25:11.1 25:41.3 8:17/M
208 Baylor Caughorn Knoxville TN 3607 13 M 16/52 11-14 25:11.7 26:13.7 8:27/M
209 Jim Caughorn Farragut TN 3604 43 M 18/83 40-44 25:11.7 26:13.9 8:27/M
210 Dalton Delara Maryville TN 3708 11 M 17/52 11-14 25:12.7 25:13.0 8:08/M
211 Becky Grindstaff Corryton TN 2483 30 F 10/119 30-34 25:13.1 25:21.8 8:11/M
212 Crystal McCullough Dothan AL 2830 35 F 5/131 35-39 25:13.8 25:49.2 8:20/M
213 John Luna Knoxville TN 3628 48 M 13/62 45-49 25:15.9 25:44.3 8:18/M
214 Kristina Elam Knoxville TN 2364 10 F 3/48 1-10 25:16.0 25:30.9 8:14/M
215 Kayla Debeer Woodstock GA 2308 21 F 8/104 19-24 25:16.5 25:42.2 8:17/M
216 Jason Gold Knoxville TN 2466 37 M 14/0 35-39 25:16.5 25:29.3 8:13/M
217 Damon Dutton Lenoir City TN 2341 38 M 15/70 35-39 25:17.9 25:53.6 8:21/M
218 Stephen Shankles Maryville TN 3157 25 M 22/71 25-29 25:17.9 26:59.2 8:42/M
219 Dan Ivey Knoxville TN 2589 30 M 22/70 30-34 25:19.4 25:35.1 8:15/M
220 Josh Parks New Orleans LA 3752 24 M 22/58 19-24 25:19.6 25:21.5 8:11/M
221 Chelsea Kyle Knoxville TN 2707 18 F 10/73 15-18 25:19.9 25:30.5 8:14/M
222 Abigail Schoutko Knoxville TN 3134 17 F 11/73 15-18 25:20.1 25:30.3 8:14/M
223 Grace Frazier Farragut TN 3675 17 F 12/73 15-18 25:20.8 25:49.5 8:20/M
224 Frank Koch Oak Ridge TN 2694 33 M 23/70 30-34 25:21.6 26:45.8 8:38/M
225 Gage Lawson Kingston TN 2737 8 M 4/45 1-10 25:21.8 25:25.7 8:12/M
226 Jason McNeal Maryville TN 2853 42 M 19/83 40-44 25:28.1 25:33.7 8:15/M
227 Sarah Key Knoxville TN 2660 17 F 13/73 15-18 25:28.3 25:38.2 8:16/M
228 Gai Wilson Louisville TN 3361 57 M 4/46 55-59 25:29.0 26:14.1 8:28/M
229 Lizzy Benson Knoxville TN 2075 13 F 3/60 11-14 25:29.9 25:52.9 8:21/M
230 Kriston Wilson Loudon TN 3362 31 F 11/119 30-34 25:29.9 26:14.1 8:28/M
231 Jamie Evans Alcoa TN 3639 23 M 23/58 19-24 25:30.2 25:37.9 8:16/M
232 Stephen Stewart Knoxville TN 3233 34 M 24/70 30-34 25:31.1 25:39.9 8:16/M
233 Cris Perryman Franklin TN 2988 45 M 14/62 45-49 25:31.5 25:55.6 8:22/M
234 Halle Perryman Franklin TN 2989 14 F 4/60 11-14 25:32.8 25:55.6 8:22/M
235 Tyler Adams Harriman TN 3755 0 M 1/3 0- 0 25:32.8 26:01.3 8:24/M
236 Mandie Seal Knoxville TN 3146 35 F 6/131 35-39 25:32.8 25:48.0 8:19/M
237 Susan Hanks Knoxville TN 2505 46 F 2/71 45-49 25:34.5 25:53.9 8:21/M
238 Rachel Layne Kingston TN 3430 14 F 5/60 11-14 25:37.1 25:37.7 8:16/M
239 Randy Down Knoxville TN 2334 58 M 5/46 55-59 25:38.9 25:50.9 8:20/M
240 Dan Jones Harrisburg NC 2631 33 M 25/70 30-34 25:39.0 26:10.3 8:26/M
241 Zachary Dickson Knoxville TN 2322 23 M 24/58 19-24 25:39.8 25:48.0 8:19/M
242 Benjamin Aiken Jacksboro TN 2004 21 M 25/58 19-24 25:41.2 26:11.3 8:27/M
243 Marty Stooksbury Clinton TN 3235 40 M 20/83 40-44 25:42.7 26:12.5 8:27/M
244 Richard Ryon Knoxville TN 3548 30 M 26/70 30-34 25:43.5 25:58.8 8:23/M
245 Gary Kennedy Sunbright TN 2658 48 M 15/62 45-49 25:44.9 25:48.9 8:19/M
246 Anna Montgomery Charlseton SC 2893 36 F 7/131 35-39 25:45.3 25:56.4 8:22/M
247 James Leach Knoxville TN 2738 48 M 16/62 45-49 25:45.3 26:08.1 8:26/M
248 Brent Smiley Knoxville TN 3500 44 M 21/83 40-44 25:46.4 25:54.0 8:21/M
249 Conor Sullivan Germantown TN 3242 22 M 26/58 19-24 25:46.8 28:02.7 9:03/M
250 Philip Humphreys Knoxville TN 2582 34 M 27/70 30-34 25:47.5 25:57.7 8:22/M
251 Kathleen Schremser Ft Wayne IN 3136 21 F 9/104 19-24 25:47.7 28:03.1 9:03/M
252 David Caulfield Ten Mile TN 2196 58 M 6/46 55-59 25:48.7 26:00.2 8:23/M
253 Amy Hudson Knoxville TN 3556 43 F 3/101 40-44 25:49.5 26:29.2 8:33/M
254 Tracy Long Knoxville TN 2763 44 F 4/101 40-44 25:49.6 26:01.2 8:24/M
255 Alan Lassiter Raleigh NC 3580 55 M 7/46 55-59 25:49.8 26:07.0 8:25/M
256 Aric Long Knoxville TN 2761 41 M 22/83 40-44 25:50.3 26:01.5 8:24/M
257 Tyler Knox Knoxville TN 2690 22 M 27/58 19-24 25:50.8 26:14.9 8:28/M
258 Spencer Sullivan Germantown TN 3244 58 M 8/46 55-59 25:52.4 27:27.5 8:51/M
259 Linda Davis Oak Ridge TN 2300 42 F 5/101 40-44 25:52.6 26:09.4 8:26/M
260 Mark Kelly Knoxville TN 3567 41 M 23/0 40-44 25:52.9 26:40.1 8:36/M
261 Michael Tremoulis Lima OH 1549 21 M 28/0 19-24 25:53.6 26:27.4 8:32/M
262 Robyn Sims Brawley CA 3418 37 F 8/131 35-39 25:54.9 26:07.8 8:25/M
263 Kayla Houser Knoxville TN 2573 24 F 10/104 19-24 25:55.9 27:35.0 8:54/M
264 Nathan Kaiss Knoxville TN 3640 36 M 16/70 35-39 25:57.6 26:05.2 8:25/M
265 Kathy Chiou Lexington KY 3423 29 F 8/121 25-29 25:59.7 26:33.6 8:34/M
266 Taylor Crist Knoxville TN 2266 22 M 29/58 19-24 26:00.8 26:09.0 8:26/M
267 Coren Hughes Knoxville TN 2581 55 F 1/36 55-59 26:01.5 26:26.3 8:32/M
268 Alyssa Montgomery Knoxville TN 3526 10 F 4/48 1-10 26:01.6 26:22.6 8:30/M
269 Suzanne Miller Smyrna GA 2882 29 F 9/121 25-29 26:03.7 26:37.7 8:35/M
270 Jacob Webb Loudon TN 3322 14 M 18/52 11-14 26:04.3 28:03.4 9:03/M
271 Scott Echternacht Knoxville TN 2351 44 M 24/83 40-44 26:04.4 26:23.1 8:31/M
272 Mike Desmond Franklin TN 2315 52 M 13/53 50-54 26:05.1 26:39.0 8:36/M
273 Carter Wilson Charlotte NC 3488 11 M 19/52 11-14 26:05.2 26:17.3 8:29/M
274 Tripp White Oak Ridge TN 3456 29 M 23/71 25-29 26:05.6 27:30.8 8:52/M
275 Kayln Wolfe Knoxville TN 3610 19 F 11/104 19-24 26:05.6 26:23.8 8:31/M
276 Jordan Baxter Felts Knoxville TN 3611 20 M 30/58 19-24 26:06.0 26:23.2 8:31/M
277 Sebastien Crepieux Knoxville TN 2263 29 M 24/71 25-29 26:06.2 28:27.3 9:11/M
278 Travis Cannon Knoxville TN 2182 32 M 28/0 30-34 26:06.8 26:10.7 8:26/M
279 Megan Weigel Powell TN 3330 21 F 12/104 19-24 26:07.2 26:13.4 8:27/M
280 Aaron Armstrong Madison AL 2034 13 M 20/52 11-14 26:07.6 26:12.1 8:27/M
281 Andrew Donato Charlotte NC 2330 28 M 25/71 25-29 26:08.1 26:58.9 8:42/M
282 Lydia Greiner Knoxville TN 2478 36 F 9/131 35-39 26:08.7 26:37.1 8:35/M
283 Tadri McAfee Clarksville TN 3726 10 M 5/45 1-10 26:08.7 26:18.2 8:29/M
284 Patrick Pipkin Conway AR 3007 26 M 26/71 25-29 26:09.1 26:33.1 8:34/M
285 Luis Cotto-Arroyo Lorton VA 2256 45 M 17/62 45-49 26:09.1 26:19.2 8:29/M
286 Kenny Montgomery Knoxville TN 3525 50 M 14/53 50-54 26:09.2 26:30.8 8:33/M
287 Chip Cottrell Maryville TN 2257 33 M 29/70 30-34 26:09.4 26:21.3 8:30/M
288 Braden Sims Brawley CA 3419 15 M 20/32 15-18 26:11.6 26:27.5 8:32/M
289 Mark Floyd Knoxville TN 2412 56 M 9/46 55-59 26:12.4 26:27.5 8:32/M
290 Kelly David Wartburg TN 2293 45 F 3/71 45-49 26:14.4 26:18.2 8:29/M
291 Mark Melton Kensington MD 2863 41 M 25/83 40-44 26:14.6 26:29.6 8:33/M
292 Blake Jackson Knoxville TN 2590 24 M 31/58 19-24 26:15.7 27:12.0 8:46/M
293 Brooke Underwood Rockwood TN 3287 12 F 6/60 11-14 26:17.8 26:18.7 8:29/M
294 Allan Webb Madisonville TN 3321 47 M 18/62 45-49 26:18.0 27:32.0 8:53/M
295 Michael Zielinski Kodak TN 3391 51 M 15/53 50-54 26:18.1 26:38.8 8:35/M
296 Brian Conatser Crossville TN 2238 37 M 17/70 35-39 26:18.2 28:01.8 9:02/M
297 Valerie Mills Knoxville TN 2887 25 F 10/121 25-29 26:20.8 26:48.5 8:39/M
298 Brianna Underwood Mount Juliet TN 3286 12 F 7/60 11-14 26:20.9 26:59.5 8:42/M
299 Natalie Morlock Wildwood MO 3591 11 F 8/60 11-14 26:21.3 26:21.3 8:30/M
300 Kyle Flippin Powell TN 2410 33 M 30/0 30-34 26:21.3 26:25.5 8:31/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Rachel Crist Knoxville TN 2265 19 F 13/104 19-24 26:22.0 26:29.8 8:33/M
302 Chris Huggler Louisville TN 2579 40 M 26/83 40-44 26:23.8 26:31.7 8:33/M
303 Gabby Huggler Louisville TN 2580 11 F 9/60 11-14 26:23.8 26:32.1 8:34/M
304 Ken Boling Corryton TN 2119 42 M 27/0 40-44 26:24.1 26:52.8 8:40/M
305 Brent Sims Brawley CA 3421 37 M 18/70 35-39 26:24.3 26:37.6 8:35/M
306 Christy Gray Clinton TN 2472 33 F 12/119 30-34 26:25.9 26:55.3 8:41/M
307 Peter Shankles Knoxville TN 3469 21 M 32/58 19-24 26:27.3 28:08.9 9:05/M
308 Ruth Breza Knoxville TN 2134 34 F 13/119 30-34 26:27.5 26:35.3 8:35/M
309 Joanne Sullivan Germantown TN 3243 50 F 2/73 50-54 26:27.9 28:03.2 9:03/M
310 Janie Stewart Knoxville TN 3232 34 F 14/119 30-34 26:29.2 27:10.1 8:46/M
311 David White Knoxville TN 3342 34 M 31/70 30-34 26:29.5 27:25.2 8:51/M
312 Richard Salked Knoxville TN 3106 53 M 16/53 50-54 26:30.1 26:44.7 8:37/M
313 Tom Conaway Knoxville TN 2241 49 M 19/62 45-49 26:30.7 26:56.9 8:41/M
314 Anna Wysmierski Knoxville TN 3385 11 F 10/60 11-14 26:30.8 27:01.7 8:43/M
315 Andrew Conaway Knoxville TN 2240 14 M 21/52 11-14 26:31.1 26:56.5 8:41/M
316 Natalie Goetz Farragut TN 2457 15 F 14/73 15-18 26:31.5 26:35.0 8:35/M
317 Joseph Piscitello Farragut TN 3008 67 M 3/19 60-69 26:32.4 26:44.0 8:37/M
318 Luzzette Slough Knoxville TN 3193 40 F 6/101 40-44 26:32.7 27:02.4 8:43/M
319 Aminee Sims Brawley CA 3420 13 F 11/60 11-14 26:33.0 26:46.1 8:38/M
320 Amanda Shelton Knoxville TN 3167 30 F 15/119 30-34 26:33.4 26:43.5 8:37/M
321 Chris Badgett Monument CO 3594 34 M 32/70 30-34 26:33.7 28:20.5 9:08/M
322 Alexander Behling Knoxville TN 2069 12 M 22/52 11-14 26:33.9 26:48.8 8:39/M
323 Jason Evans Knoxville TN 2389 34 M 33/0 30-34 26:34.2 27:19.1 8:49/M
324 Michelle Nuchols Maryville TN 2953 36 F 10/131 35-39 26:35.3 26:42.2 8:37/M
325 Ellie Butcher Andersonville TN 2167 22 F 14/104 19-24 26:38.5 27:06.8 8:45/M
326 Craig Mayes Lenoir City TN 3559 40 M 28/83 40-44 26:40.7 27:05.0 8:44/M
327 Greg Loy Maryville TN 2780 58 M 10/46 55-59 26:41.5 26:49.6 8:39/M
328 Charlotte Sorensen Silver Springs MD 3219 37 F 11/131 35-39 26:42.6 26:59.6 8:42/M
329 Kris Massengill Knoxville TN 2811 31 M 34/70 30-34 26:43.7 27:06.1 8:45/M
330 Christine Salked Knoxville TN 3104 46 F 4/71 45-49 26:43.9 26:58.4 8:42/M
331 Aaron Lancaster Clarksville TN 2717 30 M 35/70 30-34 26:44.4 27:17.3 8:48/M
332 Tim Ford Oak Ridge TN 2419 49 M 20/62 45-49 26:44.8 27:01.6 8:43/M
333 William Sapp Knoxville TN 3116 27 M 27/71 25-29 26:46.1 28:27.0 9:11/M
334 Jim Daffron Knoxville TN 2283 43 M 29/83 40-44 26:47.0 26:59.4 8:42/M
335 Lauen Koehl Chattanooga TN 2697 25 F 11/121 25-29 26:48.5 27:17.9 8:48/M
336 Brad Rayfield Knoxville TN 3037 27 M 28/71 25-29 26:49.5 28:29.5 9:11/M
337 Angie Kirby Knoxville TN 2673 43 F 7/101 40-44 26:51.3 27:02.7 8:43/M
338 Chad McCarroll Harriman TN 3549 42 M 30/83 40-44 26:52.2 27:02.9 8:43/M
339 Callan Jameson Sevierville TN 3724 13 F 12/60 11-14 26:52.2 26:54.9 8:41/M
340 Anna Palmer Knoxville TN 2969 18 F 15/73 15-18 26:53.0 27:11.1 8:46/M
341 Jennifer Goins Powell TN 2462 36 F 12/131 35-39 26:53.1 26:59.9 8:42/M
342 Tori Daugherty Powell TN 2292 16 F 16/73 15-18 26:53.5 27:00.1 8:43/M
343 Jonathan Palmer Knoxville TN 3536 37 M 19/70 35-39 26:54.0 27:31.2 8:53/M
344 Taylor Yoder Knoxville TN 3529 14 F 13/60 11-14 26:54.3 27:01.8 8:43/M
345 Amy Levy Knoxville TN 2745 38 F 13/131 35-39 26:55.4 27:18.4 8:48/M
346 Mia Berg St. Louis MO 2082 13 F 14/60 11-14 26:55.9 28:29.5 9:11/M
347 Ryan Montalbano Lenoir City TN 2892 19 M 33/58 19-24 26:56.4 28:41.3 9:15/M
348 Clinton Pointer Lenoir City TN 3485 20 M 34/58 19-24 26:56.8 27:41.1 8:56/M
349 Darrell Dance Knoxville TN 2290 56 M 11/46 55-59 26:57.1 27:10.5 8:46/M
350 Dean Sharp Corryton TN 3159 47 M 21/62 45-49 26:58.0 27:14.1 8:47/M
351 Kelly Beddingfield Seymour TN 3398 33 F 16/119 30-34 26:59.1 27:21.3 8:49/M
352 Sam Kayne Kingston TN 3668 43 M 31/83 40-44 26:59.6 27:06.8 8:45/M
353 Mark Urtel Carmel IN 3291 44 M 32/0 40-44 27:00.1 28:22.0 9:09/M
354 Adell Urtel Carmel IN 3290 11 F 15/60 11-14 27:00.7 28:22.6 9:09/M
355 Lee Montgomery Jr Knoxville TN 2896 24 M 35/0 19-24 27:00.7 27:25.7 8:51/M
356 David Jewell Knoxville TN 2617 29 M 29/71 25-29 27:02.5 27:29.1 8:52/M
357 Greg Porter Powell TN 3018 45 M 22/62 45-49 27:03.5 27:08.6 8:45/M
358 Bob Markli Farragut TN 2795 61 M 4/19 60-69 27:03.7 27:24.5 8:50/M
359 Ellen Matheny Knoxville TN 2812 35 F 14/131 35-39 27:04.7 27:33.6 8:53/M
360 Bruce Bevard Oak Ridge TN 2089 58 M 12/46 55-59 27:05.1 27:18.2 8:48/M
361 Jacob Schleicher Tampa FL 3590 16 M 21/32 15-18 27:05.3 27:46.6 8:57/M
362 Rodney Moles Knoxville TN 2891 38 M 20/70 35-39 27:06.1 28:06.6 9:04/M
363 Aaron Weaver Clinton TN 3502 28 M 30/71 25-29 27:06.9 27:50.4 8:59/M
364 Bradley Williams Chattanooga TN 3355 41 M 33/83 40-44 27:08.6 27:18.1 8:48/M
365 Matthew White Knoxville TN 3345 9 M 6/45 1-10 27:08.7 27:22.1 8:50/M
366 Staci Otto Knoxville TN 3422 36 F 15/131 35-39 27:09.4 27:16.9 8:48/M
367 John Elliott Athens TN 2372 66 M 5/19 60-69 27:09.4 27:18.7 8:48/M
368 Karl Kreis Knoxville TN 3664 50 M 17/53 50-54 27:09.6 28:04.7 9:03/M
369 Brian Shea Knoxville TN 3162 37 M 21/70 35-39 27:10.7 27:28.9 8:52/M
370 Scott Major Knoxville TN 2788 31 M 36/70 30-34 27:11.5 28:58.0 9:21/M
371 Kai Smith Knoxville TN 3203 15 M 22/32 15-18 27:12.5 27:54.2 9:00/M
372 Ethan Shea Knoxville TN 3164 9 M 7/45 1-10 27:13.0 27:30.9 8:52/M
373 Elizabeth Wirthwein Louisville TN 3372 40 F 8/101 40-44 27:13.8 27:23.1 8:50/M
374 Mark Mowery Knoxville TN 2919 51 M 18/0 50-54 27:14.0 27:47.6 8:58/M
375 Chad Richards Maryville TN 3049 30 M 37/70 30-34 27:15.1 28:39.3 9:15/M
376 Steven Sanders Knoxville TN 3111 46 M 23/62 45-49 27:15.7 28:19.6 9:08/M
377 David McGuire New Lenox IL 2841 71 M 1/6 70-79 27:17.1 27:34.8 8:54/M
378 Mark Graber Knoxville TN 2471 52 M 19/53 50-54 27:17.4 27:48.4 8:58/M
379 Patrick Harrell Sevierville TN 2510 36 M 22/0 35-39 27:17.5 27:41.7 8:56/M
380 Melanie Lewis Knoxville TN 2749 15 F 17/73 15-18 27:18.3 28:20.1 9:08/M
381 Leann Luna Knoxville TN 3627 46 F 5/71 45-49 27:19.4 28:09.4 9:05/M
382 Elizabeth Bevard Oak Ridge TN 2090 21 F 15/104 19-24 27:19.6 27:31.3 8:53/M
383 Kathryn Scourby Knoxville TN 3524 53 F 3/73 50-54 27:21.3 27:32.4 8:53/M
384 Cameron Ehlers Marietta GA 2358 20 F 16/104 19-24 27:22.0 27:33.9 8:53/M
385 Kyli Wooten Knoxville TN 3465 32 F 17/119 30-34 27:23.9 27:37.5 8:55/M
386 Rhett Priode Knoxville TN 3413 53 M 20/53 50-54 27:24.0 27:45.0 8:57/M
387 Patty Moyer Milan OH 2920 52 F 4/73 50-54 27:24.4 28:51.2 9:18/M
388 Taylor Leija Knoxville TN 3593 25 M 31/71 25-29 27:25.2 27:54.2 9:00/M
389 Mark Warriner Maryville TN 3648 50 M 21/53 50-54 27:25.7 27:55.3 9:00/M
390 Amy Grover Knoxville TN 3637 33 F 18/119 30-34 27:25.7 27:51.5 8:59/M
391 Ria Langford Knoxville TN 2725 47 F 6/71 45-49 27:27.4 29:09.6 9:24/M
392 Kristen Lancaster Clarksville TN 2718 27 F 12/121 25-29 27:28.0 28:01.2 9:02/M
393 Melissa Priode Knoxville TN 3414 24 F 17/104 19-24 27:29.1 27:49.8 8:58/M
394 Taylor Blaylock Nolensville TN 2110 12 F 16/60 11-14 27:29.4 27:36.4 8:54/M
395 James Bratcher Oliver Springs TN 3499 52 M 22/53 50-54 27:29.8 27:45.7 8:57/M
396 Shaun King Orlando FL 2670 40 M 34/83 40-44 27:30.2 27:30.2 8:52/M
397 Steve Dylewski Knoxville TN 2349 49 M 24/62 45-49 27:30.4 28:04.2 9:03/M
398 Ally White Knoxville TN 3340 13 F 17/60 11-14 27:31.2 27:44.8 8:57/M
399 Kim Smith Chattanooga TN 3206 46 F 7/71 45-49 27:31.6 27:46.9 8:57/M
400 Haley Vandermeersch Knoxville TN 3297 17 F 18/73 15-18 27:32.1 27:35.4 8:54/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Mark Middlekamp Loveland OH 2869 46 M 25/62 45-49 27:32.5 29:01.8 9:22/M
402 Mark Beeler Knoxville TN 2068 32 M 38/0 30-34 27:34.3 28:07.1 9:04/M
403 Derrick Goins Powell TN 2461 41 M 35/83 40-44 27:34.5 27:41.1 8:56/M
404 Michael McDevitt Knoxville TN 2833 17 M 23/32 15-18 27:34.8 28:06.3 9:04/M
405 Karin Langan Knoxville TN 3508 42 F 9/101 40-44 27:38.4 27:55.7 9:00/M
406 Joshua Croft Madisonville TN 2267 35 M 23/70 35-39 27:38.9 29:38.8 9:34/M
407 Jessie Rosenberger Knoxville TN 3077 25 F 13/121 25-29 27:39.2 28:16.3 9:07/M
408 Bryn Lindsay Knoxville TN 2753 18 F 19/73 15-18 27:39.4 28:04.4 9:03/M
409 Robert Burnett Knoxville TN 2164 62 M 6/19 60-69 27:39.7 28:03.1 9:03/M
410 Nordehl Unbehaun Farragut TN 3656 49 F 8/71 45-49 27:39.9 28:27.1 9:11/M
411 Laura King Orlando FL 2669 37 F 16/131 35-39 27:40.4 28:13.5 9:06/M
412 Daniel Sexton Jacksboro TN 3154 33 M 39/70 30-34 27:40.7 27:46.6 8:57/M
413 Jordan Miller Hermitage TN 2876 29 M 32/71 25-29 27:42.1 28:20.2 9:08/M
414 Fosey Abidi Knoxville TN 2002 40 M 36/83 40-44 27:42.4 28:22.5 9:09/M
415 Emma Bishop Maryville TN 2986 13 F 18/60 11-14 27:42.5 28:32.5 9:12/M
416 Christy Williams Knoxville TN 3356 30 F 19/119 30-34 27:42.6 28:08.3 9:05/M
417 Travis Childress Maryville TN 2209 27 M 33/71 25-29 27:42.8 28:11.5 9:05/M
418 David Crutcher Knoxville TN 3492 36 M 24/70 35-39 27:43.8 28:00.6 9:02/M
419 Matthew Martinez Farragut TN 3631 29 M 34/71 25-29 27:44.3 29:06.2 9:23/M
420 Jeremy Harris Knoxville TN 2511 39 M 25/70 35-39 27:44.3 28:04.3 9:03/M
421 Katie Cohen Maryville TN 2912 14 F 19/60 11-14 27:44.3 28:34.6 9:13/M
422 Ashley Robinson Knoxville TN 3058 26 F 14/121 25-29 27:44.9 28:10.6 9:05/M
423 Michael Martin Knoxville TN 3712 46 M 26/62 45-49 27:45.1 28:04.8 9:03/M
424 Mandy Davis Maryville TN 2983 14 F 20/60 11-14 27:45.3 28:35.6 9:13/M
425 Steven Brooks Knoxville TN 2140 28 M 35/71 25-29 27:45.7 28:01.2 9:02/M
426 Carole Friend Lynchburg VA 2429 42 F 10/101 40-44 27:46.4 29:15.9 9:26/M
427 Chris Westin Knoxville TN 3339 43 M 37/83 40-44 27:48.0 29:11.6 9:25/M
428 David Fair Pittsburgh PA 2909 57 M 13/46 55-59 27:48.1 28:39.1 9:15/M
429 Jim Gardner Kingston TN 2438 52 M 23/53 50-54 27:48.4 27:53.0 9:00/M
430 Sean Arnold Portland OR 3732 34 M 40/70 30-34 27:49.2 28:42.3 9:15/M
431 Kevin Elam Knoxville TN 2363 49 M 27/62 45-49 27:49.3 28:04.5 9:03/M
432 Gary Sharpen Willlis TX 3571 41 M 38/0 40-44 27:50.1 28:12.0 9:06/M
433 Hannah Conner Knoxville TN 3504 33 F 20/119 30-34 27:52.0 28:55.6 9:20/M
434 Kyle Russell Maryville TN 3090 40 M 39/83 40-44 27:53.7 28:16.4 9:07/M
435 Sarah Lindstrom Knoxville TN 2756 16 F 20/73 15-18 27:54.1 28:30.2 9:12/M
436 Randy Clark Lagrange Park IL 2214 44 M 40/83 40-44 27:55.0 28:11.2 9:05/M
437 Tom Daffron Knoxville TN 2287 36 M 26/70 35-39 27:55.0 28:06.2 9:04/M
438 Paul Mandel Louisville TN 3636 46 M 28/62 45-49 27:57.6 28:43.4 9:16/M
439 Abigail Underwood Knoxville TN 3284 18 F 21/73 15-18 27:57.7 28:18.0 9:08/M
440 Wendee Clark Lagrange Park IL 2216 41 F 11/101 40-44 27:58.8 28:14.7 9:06/M
441 Joe Snyder Knoxville TN 3217 41 M 41/83 40-44 28:00.2 28:17.8 9:07/M
442 Anna Snyder Knoxville TN 3463 8 F 5/48 1-10 28:00.3 28:17.7 9:07/M
443 Euora Kreis Knoxville TN 3665 13 F 21/60 11-14 28:00.5 28:56.9 9:20/M
444 Nichole Kehn Knoxville TN 2652 31 F 21/119 30-34 28:02.8 28:42.2 9:15/M
445 Alisa Melnikova Knoxville TN 3471 18 F 22/73 15-18 28:04.8 28:24.8 9:10/M
446 Nicolas Moore Maryville TN 2903 11 M 23/52 11-14 28:05.5 29:18.8 9:27/M
447 Charla Sherbakoff Arlington VA 3171 53 F 5/73 50-54 28:05.5 28:14.2 9:06/M
448 Sarah Henderson Knoxville TN 2524 28 F 15/121 25-29 28:05.6 28:44.3 9:16/M
449 Joshua Epperson Erwin TN 2381 31 M 41/70 30-34 28:06.0 28:16.9 9:07/M
450 Katie Turk Ooltewah TN 3278 16 F 23/73 15-18 28:06.2 29:09.7 9:24/M
451 Katie Grugin Lenoir City TN 2485 19 F 18/104 19-24 28:07.7 28:46.4 9:17/M
452 Greg Schneck Knoxville TN 3122 55 M 14/46 55-59 28:08.1 28:55.1 9:20/M
453 Gary Jenkins North Charleston S 2610 29 M 36/71 25-29 28:08.7 28:19.9 9:08/M
454 Justin Chandler Canton GA 2201 34 M 42/0 30-34 28:08.7 28:36.2 9:14/M
455 Jake Cole Knoxville TN 3520 12 M 24/52 11-14 28:09.5 28:28.1 9:11/M
456 Carlos Nunez Raleigh NC 3739 52 M 24/53 50-54 28:10.1 28:13.0 9:06/M
457 Matthew McLaughlin Mason OH 2846 34 M 43/70 30-34 28:10.6 29:19.6 9:27/M
458 Felicia Alexander Knoxville TN 2011 28 F 16/121 25-29 28:11.2 28:48.4 9:17/M
459 Aron Goldfeld Knoxville TN 3576 48 M 29/62 45-49 28:12.9 29:47.3 9:36/M
460 Stacy Love Winfield TN 3518 33 F 22/0 30-34 28:13.1 28:33.4 9:13/M
461 Laura Thress Knoxville TN 3264 23 F 19/104 19-24 28:16.2 28:54.1 9:19/M
462 Jamie Cardwell Lenoir City TN 2183 39 M 27/70 35-39 28:16.3 29:42.5 9:35/M
463 Dustin Phillips Lebanon TN 2996 29 M 37/71 25-29 28:16.9 28:51.3 9:18/M
464 Lisa McMahan Sweetwater TN 2848 34 F 23/119 30-34 28:17.2 29:44.1 9:35/M
465 Ann Bryant Clinton TN 3501 31 F 24/119 30-34 28:18.0 29:01.1 9:22/M
466 Wendy Petruzzi Knoxville TN 2993 38 F 17/131 35-39 28:18.0 28:52.8 9:19/M
467 David Pember Knoxville TN 2980 33 M 44/0 30-34 28:18.7 28:31.9 9:12/M
468 Rebecca Daffron Knoxville TN 2285 36 F 18/131 35-39 28:18.8 28:29.8 9:11/M
469 Matthew Smith Powell TN 3768 28 M 38/0 25-29 28:19.5 28:58.1 9:21/M
470 Marianne Jones Knoxville TN 1320 52 F 6/73 50-54 28:20.5 29:34.0 9:32/M
471 Doug Anderson Alcoa TN 2023 68 M 7/19 60-69 28:20.9 28:20.9 9:08/M
472 Natalie Clarke Knoxville TN 2219 37 F 19/131 35-39 28:20.9 28:51.8 9:18/M
473 Mike Walker Lenoir City TN 3306 49 M 30/0 45-49 28:21.2 29:43.5 9:35/M
474 Kamryn Krishnan Knoxville TN 2700 9 F 6/48 1-10 28:22.0 28:52.6 9:19/M
475 Karthik Krishnan Knoxville TN 2701 38 M 28/70 35-39 28:22.2 28:52.9 9:19/M
476 Laura Bishop Knoxville TN 2097 16 F 24/73 15-18 28:22.9 28:59.0 9:21/M
477 Dustin Conner Knoxville TN 3503 37 M 29/70 35-39 28:23.9 29:27.3 9:30/M
478 David Allen Andersonville TN 2014 54 M 25/53 50-54 28:24.3 29:04.6 9:23/M
479 Candace Slagle Knoxville TN 3190 55 F 2/36 55-59 28:24.7 29:10.8 9:25/M
480 Jacqueline Garrison Knoxville TN 3767 51 F 7/73 50-54 28:25.0 28:51.7 9:18/M
481 Caitlin Jones Franklin TN 2629 24 F 20/104 19-24 28:25.1 29:37.1 9:33/M
482 Amy Sheridan Nashville TN 3175 32 F 25/119 30-34 28:26.9 29:02.6 9:22/M
483 Chrystal England Seymour TN 2378 32 F 26/0 30-34 28:27.2 28:56.6 9:20/M
484 Meredith Blair Knoxville TN 2104 39 F 20/131 35-39 28:27.6 29:49.4 9:37/M
485 Teresa Farmer Maryville TN 3730 34 F 27/119 30-34 28:28.6 29:29.7 9:31/M
486 Beth Floyd Knoxville TN 3626 33 F 28/0 30-34 28:28.8 28:43.0 9:16/M
487 Sabrina Irving Knoxville TN 3427 21 F 21/104 19-24 28:29.9 28:59.6 9:21/M
488 Scotty Wyatt Knoxville TN 3384 44 M 42/83 40-44 28:31.7 28:54.8 9:19/M
489 Donna McNamee Knoxville TN 3453 57 F 3/36 55-59 28:33.2 28:44.0 9:16/M
490 Ashleigh White Knoxville TN 3341 30 F 29/119 30-34 28:33.7 29:30.5 9:31/M
491 Jody Cardwell Lenoir City TN 2184 36 M 30/70 35-39 28:34.4 30:01.1 9:41/M
492 Stacy McLemore Knoxville TN 2847 40 F 12/101 40-44 28:35.5 29:02.8 9:22/M
493 Tara Kruse Mason OH 2704 40 F 13/101 40-44 28:36.5 29:14.4 9:26/M
494 Emma Kruse Mason OH 2703 10 F 7/48 1-10 28:36.6 29:14.3 9:26/M
495 Max Langan Knoxville TN 2724 11 M 25/52 11-14 28:36.9 28:55.4 9:20/M
496 Lori Bryant Knoxville TN 3608 35 F 21/131 35-39 28:39.1 30:08.4 9:43/M
497 Melissa Hall Roswell GA 2499 44 F 14/101 40-44 28:39.2 29:06.4 9:23/M
498 Sonya Underwood Mount Juliet TN 3289 16 F 25/73 15-18 28:41.6 29:20.6 9:28/M
499 Andrew Jenkins Knoxville TN 2607 28 M 39/71 25-29 28:42.0 29:38.8 9:34/M
500 Julianne Plank Jellico TN 3011 10 F 8/48 1-10 28:42.2 29:21.3 9:28/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
501 Jenny Tran Powell TN 3274 17 F 26/73 15-18 28:42.5 30:05.3 9:42/M
502 Robert Mellen Lone Tree CO 2860 12 M 26/52 11-14 28:43.1 29:28.0 9:30/M
503 Corrin Phillips Powell TN 2995 17 F 27/73 15-18 28:43.1 30:05.7 9:42/M
504 Matt Avery Knoxville TN 2044 29 M 40/71 25-29 28:43.2 29:19.9 9:27/M
505 Jack Nelson Knoxville TN 2943 55 M 15/46 55-59 28:43.7 29:20.0 9:28/M
506 Sarah Broyles Knoxville TN 2148 21 F 22/104 19-24 28:43.9 29:18.2 9:27/M
507 Christine Vanasse Decatur GA 3294 36 F 22/131 35-39 28:45.6 30:30.3 9:50/M
508 John Christenson Knoxville TN 3722 28 M 41/71 25-29 28:45.7 29:12.6 9:25/M
509 Jeffrey Galles Cincinnati OH 2435 32 M 45/70 30-34 28:47.0 29:39.6 9:34/M
510 Mary Mellen Lone Tree CO 2859 44 F 15/101 40-44 28:47.7 29:32.8 9:32/M
511 Kristen Simpson Morristown TN 3700 22 F 23/104 19-24 28:49.5 29:29.6 9:31/M
512 Elizabeth Rose Kingston TN 3072 47 F 9/71 45-49 28:49.9 29:04.2 9:23/M
513 Melanie Wyatt Knoxville TN 3383 45 F 10/71 45-49 28:50.2 29:14.3 9:26/M
514 Rob Mashburn Knoxville TN 2805 37 M 31/0 35-39 28:50.8 29:04.5 9:23/M
515 Aggie Simpson Morristown TN 3701 21 F 24/104 19-24 28:50.9 29:30.6 9:31/M
516 Frank Johns Baltimore MD 2618 26 M 42/0 25-29 28:52.1 29:18.9 9:27/M
517 Jake Moore Knoxville TN 3467 11 M 27/52 11-14 28:54.0 29:13.3 9:25/M
518 Samuel Kyker Lebanon IN 2705 35 M 32/70 35-39 28:56.2 30:28.8 9:50/M
519 Bailey Sipos Knoxville TN 3601 12 F 22/60 11-14 28:56.4 29:31.6 9:31/M
520 Josh Koehl Chattanooga TN 2696 26 M 43/71 25-29 28:59.2 29:29.2 9:31/M
521 Caleb Galik Knoxville TN 2434 13 M 28/52 11-14 28:59.2 29:42.0 9:35/M
522 Stephanie Windsor Knoxville TN 3370 25 F 17/121 25-29 29:00.1 29:12.2 9:25/M
523 Allison Pember Knoxville TN 2979 38 F 23/131 35-39 29:00.9 29:13.5 9:25/M
524 Jason Armstrong Knoxville TN 3748 41 M 43/83 40-44 29:01.3 29:21.8 9:28/M
525 Brian Ritter Knoxville TN 3051 42 M 44/83 40-44 29:01.7 29:37.4 9:33/M
526 Daniel Eshleman Knoxville TN 2384 11 M 29/52 11-14 29:02.8 29:59.4 9:40/M
527 Mary Margaret Chandler Canton GA 2202 30 F 30/119 30-34 29:02.8 29:29.7 9:31/M
528 Janice Mills Knoxville TN 2883 29 F 18/121 25-29 29:02.8 30:01.5 9:41/M
529 Todd Mills Knoxville TN 2886 28 M 44/71 25-29 29:03.1 30:01.0 9:41/M
530 Orestes Pumariega Knoxville TN 3027 40 M 45/0 40-44 29:03.8 29:17.9 9:27/M
531 Christine Rodriguez Knoxville TN 3505 32 F 31/0 30-34 29:04.7 29:05.9 9:23/M
532 Amanda Hill Knoxville TN 2543 28 F 19/121 25-29 29:05.3 30:17.1 9:46/M
533 Logan Ward Kingston TN 3314 18 M 24/32 15-18 29:06.6 30:14.9 9:45/M
534 Stephanie Nowell Knoxville TN 2952 22 F 25/104 19-24 29:07.9 29:30.4 9:31/M
535 Jake Langan Knoxville TN 2723 13 M 30/52 11-14 29:09.2 29:28.4 9:30/M
536 Bret Meyers Knoxville TN 3431 43 M 46/83 40-44 29:09.9 29:14.3 9:26/M
537 Stacey Bearden Knoxville TN 2057 48 M 31/62 45-49 29:09.9 29:14.9 9:26/M
538 Alli Cutlip Waverly OH 2276 25 F 20/121 25-29 29:12.1 29:33.1 9:32/M
539 Ryan Desmond Knoxville TN 2316 26 M 45/71 25-29 29:12.6 29:46.0 9:36/M
540 Mark Scarbrough Louisville TN 3543 54 M 26/53 50-54 29:13.1 29:55.8 9:39/M
541 Samantha Snow Oakdale TN 3214 29 F 21/121 25-29 29:14.4 29:27.5 9:30/M
542 Stacie Cotto Lorton TN 2255 43 F 16/101 40-44 29:15.2 29:25.2 9:29/M
543 Lauren Copeland Clinton TN 2251 22 F 26/104 19-24 29:15.2 29:43.9 9:35/M
544 Sara Bellah Knoxville TN 2071 32 F 32/0 30-34 29:16.0 30:00.5 9:41/M
545 Tammy Hurt Knoxville TN 2584 34 F 33/119 30-34 29:17.3 29:45.0 9:36/M
546 Chloe Schleicher Tampa FL 3589 15 F 28/73 15-18 29:18.0 29:58.7 9:40/M
547 Daniel Longnecker Knoxville TN 2764 57 M 16/46 55-59 29:19.2 29:44.4 9:35/M
548 Rory Foster Kingston TN 3400 50 M 27/53 50-54 29:20.7 30:15.6 9:45/M
549 Justin Emert Friendsville TN 3480 35 M 33/70 35-39 29:20.8 30:48.3 9:56/M
550 Amy Hand Knoxville TN 2504 29 F 22/121 25-29 29:21.2 30:56.5 9:59/M
551 Chris Talley Knoxville TN 3716 30 M 46/70 30-34 29:21.6 30:09.5 9:44/M
552 Tori Ruis Lebanon TN 3083 28 F 23/121 25-29 29:21.7 29:48.2 9:37/M
553 Amy Gattis Knoxville TN 3444 37 F 24/131 35-39 29:22.9 31:21.7 10:07/M
554 Melinda Sturgeon Knoxville TN 2226 52 F 8/73 50-54 29:23.6 29:33.7 9:32/M
555 Kelly Foster Kingston TN 2423 44 F 17/101 40-44 29:24.0 30:18.5 9:46/M
556 Jimmy Schuster Knoxville TN 3410 33 M 47/70 30-34 29:24.2 30:04.6 9:42/M
557 Briana Wells Oak Ridge TN 3563 30 F 34/119 30-34 29:24.5 29:55.6 9:39/M
558 Jason Gattis Knoxville TN 3442 37 M 34/70 35-39 29:24.5 31:22.0 10:07/M
559 James Ogletree Knoxville TN 3666 26 M 46/71 25-29 29:24.6 30:59.8 10:00/M
560 Racheal Dylewski Knoxville TN 2348 13 F 23/60 11-14 29:24.8 30:00.5 9:41/M
561 Kelly Buckner Knoxville TN 3498 46 F 11/71 45-49 29:25.0 29:40.3 9:34/M
562 Billie Jo Mashburn Knoxville TN 2804 41 F 18/101 40-44 29:25.6 29:40.1 9:34/M
563 Jessica Evans Knoxville TN 2390 19 F 27/104 19-24 29:25.9 29:38.4 9:34/M
564 Garry Price Knoxville TN 3021 44 M 47/83 40-44 29:27.5 31:01.4 10:00/M
565 Christy Brown Kingston TN 2142 31 F 35/119 30-34 29:29.5 29:53.0 9:38/M
566 Heloisa Walsh Knoxville TN 3311 37 F 25/131 35-39 29:29.7 30:07.6 9:43/M
567 Krystal Oliva Knoxville TN 2962 24 F 28/104 19-24 29:29.7 30:09.6 9:44/M
568 Candy Habich Blountville TN 2489 55 F 4/36 55-59 29:30.2 30:06.2 9:43/M
569 Mallory Jones Oak Ridge TN 2636 23 F 29/104 19-24 29:31.3 30:47.4 9:56/M
570 Jim Egner Charlottesville VA 2357 43 M 48/83 40-44 29:32.9 30:12.5 9:45/M
571 Bob Langan Knoxville TN 2722 53 M 28/53 50-54 29:33.1 29:52.1 9:38/M
572 Erin Lamb Oliver Springs TN 2715 29 F 24/121 25-29 29:33.4 30:18.0 9:46/M
573 Rebecca Aiken Jacksboro TN 2006 48 F 12/71 45-49 29:33.5 30:03.0 9:42/M
574 Jerry Federer Mobile AL 2396 30 M 48/0 30-34 29:35.1 30:58.0 9:59/M
575 Paige Phillips Chattanooga TN 2998 38 F 26/131 35-39 29:35.3 29:47.7 9:36/M
576 Alexis McLaughlin Mason OH 2845 38 F 27/131 35-39 29:35.5 30:44.4 9:55/M
577 Adam Brophy Knoxville TN 2141 35 M 35/70 35-39 29:37.0 29:53.4 9:38/M
578 Tj Carson Farragut TN 3671 23 M 36/58 19-24 29:37.2 30:45.1 9:55/M
579 Josh Moore Maryville TN 2899 30 M 49/70 30-34 29:37.3 30:51.9 9:57/M
580 Kelsey Towe Knoxville TN 3447 16 F 29/73 15-18 29:38.2 30:05.8 9:42/M
581 Michelle Bertani Ooltewah TN 2085 40 F 19/101 40-44 29:39.2 30:08.9 9:43/M
582 Kevin Lamb Oliver Springs TN 2716 30 M 50/70 30-34 29:39.8 30:24.8 9:48/M
583 Adam Lamb Chattanooga TN 2714 26 M 47/71 25-29 29:40.8 30:26.1 9:49/M
584 Susan Prevost Knoxville TN 3740 47 F 13/71 45-49 29:41.2 29:50.4 9:37/M
585 Bryan Miller Jefferson City TN 2871 42 M 49/0 40-44 29:41.6 30:07.8 9:43/M
586 Scott Newman Maryville TN 3652 44 M 50/83 40-44 29:43.0 30:11.9 9:44/M
587 Eric Middlekamp Loveland OH 2868 9 M 8/45 1-10 29:43.5 31:12.8 10:04/M
588 Stephanie Aldrich Knoxville TN 2009 39 F 28/131 35-39 29:43.9 30:02.7 9:41/M
589 Matthew Holmes Monument CO 2558 30 M 51/70 30-34 29:47.6 30:18.8 9:46/M
590 Kelli Klidzejs Wartrace TN 2684 45 F 14/71 45-49 29:48.3 29:53.4 9:38/M
591 Matthew Googe Knoxville TN 3586 26 M 48/71 25-29 29:48.3 30:36.1 9:52/M
592 Elizabeth Googe Knoxville TN 3584 24 F 30/104 19-24 29:48.5 30:36.1 9:52/M
593 Rachael Scates Knoxville TN 3121 29 F 25/121 25-29 29:49.0 31:01.3 10:00/M
594 Preston Ehlers Marietta GA 2359 19 M 37/58 19-24 29:49.9 30:02.2 9:41/M
595 Hannah Clothir Farragut TN 3617 14 F 24/60 11-14 29:49.9 30:06.7 9:43/M
596 Kari Berdal Knoxville TN 2081 25 F 26/121 25-29 29:51.5 30:52.3 9:57/M
597 Monika Romain Knoxville TN 3063 35 F 29/131 35-39 29:52.5 30:11.1 9:44/M
598 Lindsey Case Knoxville TN 3539 26 F 27/121 25-29 29:52.9 30:15.7 9:45/M
599 Dana Arnold New York NY 3643 31 F 36/119 30-34 29:53.1 30:44.4 9:55/M
600 Brian Beanlin Virginia Beach VA 3644 43 M 51/83 40-44 29:53.1 30:44.5 9:55/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
601 John Jenkins Cosby TN 2611 56 M 17/46 55-59 29:53.9 30:49.8 9:56/M
602 Erin Beebe Knoxville TN 2063 23 F 31/104 19-24 29:54.0 30:10.3 9:44/M
603 Meredith Beebe Knoxville TN 2065 20 F 32/104 19-24 29:54.9 30:11.0 9:44/M
604 Danielle Kilbarger Tega Cay SC 2662 8 F 9/48 1-10 29:55.3 30:16.1 9:46/M
605 Calvin Beasley Knoxville TN 2058 57 M 18/46 55-59 29:55.4 31:45.5 10:15/M
606 Kim Kilbarger Tega Cay SC 2664 49 F 15/71 45-49 29:55.6 30:15.5 9:45/M
607 Danielle Varner Knoxville TN 3300 23 F 33/104 19-24 29:56.4 30:07.0 9:43/M
608 Megan Duncan Clinton TN 2339 23 F 34/104 19-24 29:56.9 30:25.2 9:49/M
609 James Wright Knoxville TN 3635 44 M 52/83 40-44 29:57.5 30:46.4 9:55/M
610 Megan Nelson Charleston SC 3443 28 F 28/121 25-29 29:57.9 30:39.5 9:53/M
611 Dale Jamison Cape Coral FL 2600 39 M 36/70 35-39 29:58.2 31:21.5 10:07/M
612 Charles Roberts Oak Ridge TN 3056 30 M 52/0 30-34 29:58.2 30:54.2 9:58/M
613 Jamie Dorris Nashville TN 3445 30 F 37/119 30-34 29:58.6 30:41.1 9:54/M
614 Becky Gazaway Knoxville TN 2441 27 F 29/121 25-29 29:59.1 30:23.4 9:48/M
615 Jeanne Fair Knoxville TN 2394 60 F 1/21 60-69 29:59.3 30:28.9 9:50/M
616 Harris Googe Knoxville TN 3585 21 F 35/104 19-24 29:59.8 30:47.5 9:56/M
617 Amy Biegalski Oak Ridge TN 3425 32 F 38/119 30-34 30:00.8 30:55.0 9:58/M
618 Evalyn Andriola Knoxville TN 2027 53 F 9/73 50-54 30:01.0 30:28.2 9:50/M
619 Rachel Schoonover Rockford TN 3132 25 F 30/121 25-29 30:01.1 30:04.5 9:42/M
620 Jessie Cleckner Knoxville TN 2220 24 F 36/104 19-24 30:01.2 30:10.8 9:44/M
621 Mandie Koch Oak Ridge TN 2695 33 F 39/119 30-34 30:01.4 31:27.4 10:09/M
622 Melissa Marti Knoxville TN 3509 36 F 30/131 35-39 30:01.7 30:42.2 9:54/M
623 Kelly Lemarr Chattanooga TN 2742 31 F 40/119 30-34 30:01.8 30:42.1 9:54/M
624 Marissa Landis Knoxville TN 2719 21 F 37/104 19-24 30:02.5 30:27.4 9:49/M
625 Dylan Koch Oak Ridge TN 2693 10 M 9/45 1-10 30:02.9 31:27.2 10:09/M
626 Andy Cole Knoxville TN 3519 42 M 53/83 40-44 30:05.0 30:24.5 9:48/M
627 Patricia Robledo Knoxville TN 1483 47 F 16/71 45-49 30:05.6 30:24.8 9:48/M
628 Andrew Kimball Athens TN 2666 24 M 38/58 19-24 30:06.5 31:15.2 10:05/M
629 Lindsey Nunley Athens TN 2955 26 F 31/121 25-29 30:06.9 31:15.5 10:05/M
630 Jonathan Elam Knoxville TN 2361 14 M 31/52 11-14 30:07.0 30:35.8 9:52/M
631 Elizabeth Sitgreaves Nashville TN 3186 28 F 32/121 25-29 30:07.7 30:39.8 9:53/M
632 Nick McGregor Knoxville TN 3406 13 F 25/60 11-14 30:07.9 31:47.9 10:15/M
633 Patrick Elam Knoxville TN 2366 19 M 39/58 19-24 30:09.2 30:37.7 9:53/M
634 Whitney Kyte Andersonville TN 2708 34 F 41/119 30-34 30:10.6 31:56.3 10:18/M
635 Juliana Bartra Kingston TN 2054 40 F 20/101 40-44 30:11.6 31:16.6 10:05/M
636 Chris Waddell Lenoir City TN 3303 27 M 49/0 25-29 30:12.1 31:47.0 10:15/M
637 Carl Loy Knoxville TN 2779 64 M 8/19 60-69 30:12.5 30:20.9 9:47/M
638 Jordan Burks Oak Ridge TN 2163 20 F 38/104 19-24 30:13.6 31:02.7 10:01/M
639 Ryan Javech Oak Ridge TN 2605 21 M 40/58 19-24 30:13.8 31:02.5 10:01/M
640 Michael Cole Knoxville TN 2233 45 M 32/0 45-49 30:14.4 30:19.6 9:47/M
641 Haley Blackstock Knoxville TN 2099 26 F 33/121 25-29 30:15.0 31:22.7 10:07/M
642 Rebekah Schoutko Knoxville TN 3135 19 F 39/104 19-24 30:15.4 30:58.0 9:59/M
643 Leli Holmes Monument CO 2557 36 F 31/131 35-39 30:16.1 30:46.9 9:55/M
644 Kelli Jedlicka Oak Ridge TN 2606 28 F 34/121 25-29 30:17.9 30:47.0 9:56/M
645 Stacy Neisler Spring Hill TN 2942 32 F 42/119 30-34 30:17.9 31:05.5 10:02/M
646 Lloyd Sheffer Bethlehem GA 3165 55 M 19/46 55-59 30:18.8 30:51.9 9:57/M
647 Claire Middlekamp Loveland OH 2867 14 F 26/60 11-14 30:19.0 31:05.6 10:02/M
648 Sarah Woody Knoxville TN 3376 25 F 35/121 25-29 30:19.2 31:32.2 10:10/M
649 Wayne McCullough Dothan AL 2831 39 M 37/70 35-39 30:19.5 30:55.8 9:58/M
650 Sadie Friend Lynchburg VA 2430 14 F 27/60 11-14 30:19.5 31:06.0 10:02/M
651 Kathy Browning Knoxville TN 2147 47 F 17/71 45-49 30:19.9 31:55.9 10:18/M
652 Helen Agee Knoxville TN 3459 49 F 18/71 45-49 30:20.1 31:56.1 10:18/M
653 John McDevitt Knoxville TN 2832 48 M 33/62 45-49 30:21.2 30:51.8 9:57/M
654 Carrie Dance Knoxville TN 2289 20 F 40/104 19-24 30:21.4 30:57.1 9:59/M
655 Caroline Aldridge Oak Ridge TN 2010 21 F 41/104 19-24 30:22.1 30:34.3 9:52/M
656 Beverly Ogle Louisville TN 2959 65 F 2/21 60-69 30:22.3 30:50.9 9:57/M
657 Jory Heal Knoxville TN 3765 18 F 30/73 15-18 30:22.6 31:48.8 10:15/M
658 Matt Laurent Liberty MO 2733 22 M 41/58 19-24 30:22.7 30:49.4 9:56/M
659 Paige Heiskell Liberty MO 2520 21 F 42/104 19-24 30:23.1 30:49.6 9:56/M
660 Shirley McNabb Lenoir City TN 2852 44 F 21/101 40-44 30:23.2 30:39.4 9:53/M
661 Mary Best Knoxville TN 2088 31 F 43/119 30-34 30:24.0 31:32.1 10:10/M
662 Susie Easter Knoxville TN 3667 37 F 32/131 35-39 30:26.5 31:15.6 10:05/M
663 Lilly Carlucci Tallahssee FL 2185 24 F 43/104 19-24 30:27.8 30:29.7 9:50/M
664 Yash Dravid Knoxville TN 3483 34 M 53/70 30-34 30:28.3 30:50.5 9:57/M
665 Mary Dance Knoxville TN 2291 50 F 10/73 50-54 30:28.4 31:03.2 10:01/M
666 Amy Gilbert Knoxville TN 2451 38 F 33/131 35-39 30:29.0 30:29.0 9:50/M
667 Mark Ford Pearisburg VA 2417 46 M 34/0 45-49 30:29.4 32:02.4 10:20/M
668 Scott Wilks East Meadow NY 3354 29 M 50/71 25-29 30:30.8 31:21.8 10:07/M
669 Lisa Wilks Maryville TN 3353 56 F 5/36 55-59 30:31.2 31:23.8 10:07/M
670 Amy Wilks Spartanburg SC 3352 26 F 36/121 25-29 30:31.8 31:23.5 10:07/M
671 Charles Ruth Caryville TN 3094 72 M 2/6 70-79 30:32.2 32:02.0 10:20/M
672 Amy Zubko Knoxville TN 3397 28 F 37/121 25-29 30:33.2 31:20.9 10:06/M
673 Jason Ozment Knoxville TN 2968 11 M 32/52 11-14 30:34.0 30:43.3 9:55/M
674 Amy Hussar Knoxville TN 3754 36 F 34/131 35-39 30:34.9 31:33.7 10:11/M
675 Hampton Peters Knoxville TN 2991 10 M 10/45 1-10 30:35.2 30:44.3 9:55/M
676 Darren Qualls Knoxville TN 3028 17 M 25/0 15-18 30:36.3 31:59.8 10:19/M
677 Michael Warren Knoxville TN 3317 25 M 51/71 25-29 30:38.6 31:24.1 10:08/M
678 Tyson Smith Knoxville TN 3212 10 M 11/45 1-10 30:40.9 31:12.0 10:04/M
679 Nathan Chapman Maryville TN 2205 21 M 42/58 19-24 30:41.7 32:10.8 10:23/M
680 Missie Young Knoxville TN 3388 41 F 22/101 40-44 30:41.8 30:59.3 10:00/M
681 Erin Beck Lenoir City TN 2061 30 F 44/119 30-34 30:42.5 32:18.7 10:25/M
682 Troy Anderson Knoxville TN 2025 36 M 38/70 35-39 30:42.5 30:58.5 9:59/M
683 Kelly Wood Knoxville TN 3374 18 F 31/73 15-18 30:43.0 31:42.8 10:14/M
684 Jennifer Hagewood King George VA 2490 36 F 35/131 35-39 30:43.2 31:26.2 10:08/M
685 Garrett Copeland Knoxville TN 2250 21 M 43/58 19-24 30:43.4 31:22.3 10:07/M
686 Camille Stepp Knoxville TN 3231 24 F 44/0 19-24 30:43.4 31:02.1 10:01/M
687 Sandy Moss Athens TN 2915 42 F 23/101 40-44 30:44.2 31:25.6 10:08/M
688 Christopher McCarroll Harriman TN 2821 36 M 39/70 35-39 30:44.3 30:55.2 9:58/M
689 Lauren Kittrell Knoxville TN 2676 21 F 45/104 19-24 30:45.0 31:07.1 10:02/M
690 Teshia Ford Franklin TN 2418 35 F 36/131 35-39 30:45.7 31:14.8 10:05/M
691 Damon Greene Louisville TN 2474 37 M 40/70 35-39 30:46.0 31:45.9 10:15/M
692 Lauren Kelly Pinckney MI 2655 11 F 28/60 11-14 30:47.4 31:15.0 10:05/M
693 Carrie Shea Knoxville TN 3163 0 F 1/2 0- 0 30:48.2 31:09.2 10:03/M
694 Rebecca Myers Townsend TN 2930 26 F 38/0 25-29 30:48.2 31:35.2 10:11/M
695 Andrew Ryan Clymer NY 3097 8 M 12/45 1-10 30:48.5 31:38.0 10:12/M
696 Diana King Sweetwater TN 2668 33 F 45/119 30-34 30:49.0 32:15.9 10:24/M
697 Maddy Lett Lebanon TN 1363 15 F 32/73 15-18 30:49.4 31:49.1 10:16/M
698 Janae Ryan Clymer NY 3099 33 F 46/119 30-34 30:49.4 31:38.7 10:12/M
699 Michael Duvall Niceville FL 2342 61 M 9/19 60-69 30:49.8 31:13.0 10:04/M
700 Annie Stiles Knoxville TN 3234 32 F 47/119 30-34 30:50.0 32:28.8 10:28/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
701 Paul Cleckner Knoxville TN 2221 23 M 44/58 19-24 30:50.1 31:20.4 10:06/M
702 Gwyneth Herbein Atlanta GA 2528 29 F 39/121 25-29 30:50.2 32:27.5 10:28/M
703 Erik Ryan Clymer NY 3098 35 M 41/70 35-39 30:50.4 31:40.1 10:13/M
704 Bindy Sefton Knoxville TN 3147 20 F 46/104 19-24 30:50.7 31:19.3 10:06/M
705 Meagan Aiken Jacksboro TN 2005 24 F 47/104 19-24 30:51.4 31:21.5 10:07/M
706 Robert Culbertson Knoxville TN 2271 59 M 20/46 55-59 30:51.5 31:57.6 10:18/M
707 Kurt Miller Knoxville TN 2879 23 M 45/58 19-24 30:53.0 32:31.9 10:29/M
708 Jessica Strunk Knoxville TN 3238 23 F 48/104 19-24 30:54.4 32:12.6 10:23/M
709 Tracy Marsh Knoxville TN 2800 41 F 24/101 40-44 30:55.5 31:15.6 10:05/M
710 Dave Staab Knoxville TN 3226 30 M 54/70 30-34 30:56.3 32:27.0 10:28/M
711 Mona Underwood Strawberry Plains 3452 46 F 19/71 45-49 30:57.3 31:01.1 10:00/M
712 Reid Bell Farragut TN 3766 59 M 21/46 55-59 30:58.4 31:54.7 10:17/M
713 Katie McCroskey Knoxville TN 2828 26 F 40/121 25-29 30:59.1 31:38.2 10:12/M
714 Joe Thomas Knoxville TN 3259 44 M 54/83 40-44 30:59.2 31:27.2 10:09/M
715 Hannah Thomas Knoxville TN 3258 16 F 33/0 15-18 30:59.2 31:26.6 10:08/M
716 Richard Remeta Knoxville TN 3047 45 M 35/62 45-49 30:59.3 32:20.1 10:26/M
717 Amy Bodoh Marietta GA 2115 37 F 37/131 35-39 31:01.8 32:33.1 10:30/M
718 Suzi Backstrom Knoxville TN 3616 55 F 6/36 55-59 31:01.9 31:35.4 10:11/M
719 Jo Harris Lenoir City TN 2512 44 F 25/101 40-44 31:01.9 31:23.7 10:07/M
720 Aaron Desmond Franklin TN 2313 10 M 13/45 1-10 31:02.4 31:35.4 10:11/M
721 Michelle Dixon Cumming GA 2324 39 F 38/131 35-39 31:05.8 32:45.6 10:34/M
722 Ryan Powell Chicago IL 1455 34 M 55/70 30-34 31:06.2 32:00.4 10:19/M
723 Nick Stedham Farragut TN 3679 11 M 33/52 11-14 31:06.4 32:14.7 10:24/M
724 Elizabeth Miller Jefferson City TN 2873 43 F 26/101 40-44 31:06.9 31:33.1 10:11/M
725 Katie Neely Knoxville TN 2939 33 F 48/119 30-34 31:07.2 32:07.4 10:22/M
726 Brynn Pierce Lenoir City TN 2999 15 F 34/73 15-18 31:07.4 31:23.4 10:07/M
727 Christine McInerney Knoxville TN 2843 33 F 49/119 30-34 31:07.6 31:44.4 10:14/M
728 Tresa Holt Knoxville TN 2562 50 F 11/73 50-54 31:08.5 31:34.7 10:11/M
729 Jeanne Nelson Knoxville TN 3446 59 F 7/36 55-59 31:09.2 31:51.0 10:16/M
730 Jason Longnecker Knoxville TN 2765 25 M 52/0 25-29 31:09.5 31:36.5 10:12/M
731 Richard Freeman Knoxville TN 1229 37 M 42/0 35-39 31:10.5 33:02.8 10:39/M
732 Gwen Weigandt Sidney OH 3328 37 F 39/131 35-39 31:11.1 33:05.3 10:40/M
733 Darrell Watson Knoxville TN 3535 35 M 43/70 35-39 31:11.1 31:46.6 10:15/M
734 Jean Jamison Knoxville TN 2601 19 F 49/104 19-24 31:12.2 31:55.1 10:18/M
735 Toby Ricker Lenoir City TN 3050 34 M 56/70 30-34 31:12.4 31:47.7 10:15/M
736 Debra Birchfield Nashville TN 2096 55 F 8/36 55-59 31:12.6 31:22.1 10:07/M
737 Scott Jamison Knoxville TN 2603 50 M 29/53 50-54 31:12.7 31:55.2 10:18/M
738 Amirai Sakalla Knoxville TN 3103 17 F 35/73 15-18 31:12.7 32:38.0 10:32/M
739 Julie Warren Knoxville TN 3316 25 F 41/0 25-29 31:13.6 31:59.9 10:19/M
740 Darlene Abbott Knoxville TN 3564 39 F 40/131 35-39 31:13.8 31:57.6 10:18/M
741 Brian Kearney Matthews NC 2648 38 M 44/70 35-39 31:14.1 32:03.3 10:20/M
742 Mitchell Jamison Knoxville TN 2602 21 M 46/58 19-24 31:14.8 31:57.2 10:18/M
743 Steven Hahn Knoxville TN 2492 27 M 53/71 25-29 31:16.4 32:45.1 10:34/M
744 Tina Crozier Sevierville TN 2270 56 F 9/36 55-59 31:16.6 31:31.7 10:10/M
745 Stephanie Wilson Louisville TN 3364 53 F 12/73 50-54 31:17.3 32:02.0 10:20/M
746 Laura Freeman Knoxville TN 1228 36 F 41/0 35-39 31:18.7 33:12.7 10:43/M
747 Melanie Bartholomay Knoxville TN 2053 33 F 50/0 30-34 31:20.2 32:44.9 10:34/M
748 Kristin Neely Knoxville TN 2940 29 F 42/121 25-29 31:21.1 32:20.3 10:26/M
749 Barbara Crist Knoxville TN 2264 61 F 3/21 60-69 31:21.2 31:29.6 10:09/M
750 Sarah Buchanan Knoxville TN 2152 33 F 51/119 30-34 31:22.2 31:58.4 10:19/M
751 Scott Law Smyrna TN 2736 52 M 30/53 50-54 31:22.3 33:03.8 10:40/M
752 Chariti Skinner Knoxville TN 3188 25 F 43/121 25-29 31:22.3 33:03.6 10:40/M
753 Rachel Pemberton Knoxville TN 2981 29 F 44/121 25-29 31:22.6 31:58.7 10:19/M
754 Bo Ruttens St Charles IL 3096 11 M 34/52 11-14 31:23.7 31:42.6 10:14/M
755 Ashley Gillespie Roanoke VA 2453 28 F 45/121 25-29 31:24.3 32:02.8 10:20/M
756 Glenda Inman Knoxville TN 2587 46 F 20/71 45-49 31:25.6 32:44.5 10:34/M
757 Sydney Hinshaw Knoxville TN 2547 14 F 29/60 11-14 31:26.5 31:30.2 10:10/M
758 Amanda Johnson Knoxville TN 1314 35 F 42/131 35-39 31:26.9 32:10.2 10:23/M
759 Phillip Odom Knoxville TN 2958 39 M 45/70 35-39 31:26.9 31:31.4 10:10/M
760 Courtney Scarbrough Clinton TN 3117 33 F 52/119 30-34 31:28.0 32:23.0 10:27/M
761 Tim Hamilton Lenoir City TN 2500 40 M 55/83 40-44 31:28.2 32:17.1 10:25/M
762 Jack Coffey Rockwood TN 2230 59 M 22/46 55-59 31:28.7 32:14.0 10:24/M
763 Cynthia Rumph Daniel Island SC 3084 46 F 21/71 45-49 31:31.1 32:13.8 10:24/M
764 Lynda Lower Knoxville TN 2776 43 F 27/101 40-44 31:32.4 31:39.4 10:13/M
765 Sharon Harris Knoxville TN 2514 39 F 43/131 35-39 31:33.6 31:53.5 10:17/M
766 Jeremy Knapp Charleston SC 2687 24 M 47/58 19-24 31:35.5 32:51.5 10:36/M
767 Jordan McNabb Lenoir City TN 3489 27 M 54/71 25-29 31:38.8 33:36.9 10:50/M
768 Deb Traccarella Loudon TN 3273 57 F 10/36 55-59 31:39.0 32:41.1 10:33/M
769 Rachel Sherbakoff Nashville TN 3173 25 M 55/71 25-29 31:39.2 31:47.6 10:15/M
770 Denise Tortorelli Talbott TN 3272 53 F 13/73 50-54 31:39.3 32:44.3 10:34/M
771 Terry Hammonds Kingsport TN 2503 55 M 23/46 55-59 31:39.6 32:50.6 10:35/M
772 Jamie Snyder Knoxville TN 3216 40 F 28/101 40-44 31:39.8 31:58.9 10:19/M
773 Chris Click Loudon TN 2222 39 M 46/70 35-39 31:40.3 33:38.1 10:51/M
774 Rosezitta Patty Greenback TN 2976 44 F 29/0 40-44 31:40.6 31:47.7 10:15/M
775 Rhonda Keenan Mount Pleasant TN 2650 32 F 53/119 30-34 31:41.3 32:06.6 10:21/M
776 Lisa Turk Ooltewah TN 3279 45 F 22/71 45-49 31:41.4 32:45.0 10:34/M
777 Kim Deakins Knoxville TN 3449 40 F 30/101 40-44 31:41.5 33:40.7 10:52/M
778 Terry Turner Knoxville TN 3283 44 M 56/83 40-44 31:41.7 32:22.0 10:26/M
779 Forrest Sturgill Kingsport TN 3239 20 F 50/104 19-24 31:41.9 32:52.1 10:36/M
780 Mary Poole Knoxville TN 3016 38 F 44/131 35-39 31:42.3 31:56.0 10:18/M
781 Tim Wilson Decatur TN 3366 43 M 57/83 40-44 31:43.0 31:43.0 10:14/M
782 Nathan Armour Knoxville TN 2033 10 M 14/45 1-10 31:43.6 32:10.4 10:23/M
783 Jen Kelley Knoxville TN 2653 27 F 46/121 25-29 31:44.9 32:11.8 10:23/M
784 Karen Welsko Windsor Mill MD 3336 42 F 31/101 40-44 31:46.7 32:42.3 10:33/M
785 Lindy Edwards Maryville TN 2353 32 F 54/119 30-34 31:46.7 32:31.1 10:29/M
786 Anna Wells Knoxville TN 3331 35 F 45/131 35-39 31:46.8 32:12.0 10:23/M
787 Tyler Dougherty Knoxville TN 3533 23 M 48/58 19-24 31:47.1 32:45.4 10:34/M
788 David Clarke Knoxville TN 2217 41 M 58/83 40-44 31:47.2 33:11.6 10:42/M
789 Jill List Powell TN 2757 35 F 46/131 35-39 31:47.4 32:05.5 10:21/M
790 Kelly Horstman Knoxville TN 2568 38 F 47/131 35-39 31:48.9 33:39.8 10:51/M
791 Mackenzi Davis Kingston TN 2301 11 F 30/60 11-14 31:49.5 32:12.8 10:23/M
792 Annie Frazier Farragut TN 3676 15 F 36/73 15-18 31:49.6 32:18.2 10:25/M
793 Emilie Doyle Atlanta GA 2336 24 F 51/104 19-24 31:51.9 32:27.6 10:28/M
794 Kyle Brogdon Milledgeville GA 2137 37 M 47/70 35-39 31:51.9 32:29.6 10:29/M
795 Andrew Hmielewski Knoxville TN 2548 27 M 56/71 25-29 31:52.2 32:27.6 10:28/M
796 Renee Boles Keller TX 2117 44 F 32/101 40-44 31:53.5 31:59.6 10:19/M
797 Andy Warmack Knoxville TN 3315 29 M 57/71 25-29 31:53.6 32:28.8 10:28/M
798 Rachel Michaels Knoxville TN 2865 19 F 52/104 19-24 31:53.7 32:41.3 10:33/M
799 Christie Boles Knoxville TN 2116 38 F 48/131 35-39 31:54.0 32:00.3 10:19/M
800 Cecilee Denardo Knoxville TN 2312 32 F 55/119 30-34 31:54.4 33:32.5 10:49/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
801 Jennifer King Strawberry Plains 3512 44 F 33/101 40-44 31:54.6 32:37.2 10:31/M
802 Paula Lynn Lenoir City TN 2782 43 F 34/101 40-44 31:54.8 32:41.1 10:33/M
803 Jennie Clark Knoxville TN 2213 33 F 56/119 30-34 31:55.4 32:37.4 10:31/M
804 Kelli Miller Knoxville TN 2877 16 F 37/73 15-18 31:57.4 32:25.4 10:27/M
805 Sharon Spezia Knoxville TN 3222 62 F 4/21 60-69 31:57.5 32:07.3 10:22/M
806 Allison Trentham Lebanon TN 3275 14 F 31/60 11-14 31:57.9 32:03.4 10:20/M
807 Amanda McCarty Pasadena MD 3756 30 F 57/119 30-34 31:57.9 32:35.5 10:31/M
808 Rebecca Mills Farragut TN 2885 28 F 47/0 25-29 31:58.3 32:23.4 10:27/M
809 Nicole Victory Atlanta GA 3302 31 F 58/119 30-34 32:00.0 33:20.2 10:45/M
810 Jennifer Spoon Knoxville TN 3223 29 F 48/121 25-29 32:00.5 33:11.5 10:42/M
811 Anna Jugan Knoxville TN 2642 54 F 14/73 50-54 32:00.7 32:25.5 10:27/M
812 Hollie Hennessy Knoxville TN 2526 33 F 59/119 30-34 32:02.5 32:56.8 10:37/M
813 Byron Davis Knoxville TN 2294 42 M 59/83 40-44 32:04.2 33:03.3 10:40/M
814 Michael Holtz Knoxville TN 2563 42 M 60/0 40-44 32:04.3 32:46.5 10:34/M
815 Courtney Smith Sweetwater TN 3198 29 F 49/121 25-29 32:06.5 32:30.5 10:29/M
816 Jessica White Kingston TN 3343 29 F 50/121 25-29 32:06.6 32:28.4 10:28/M
817 Lynda Ellison Knoxville TN 2373 28 F 51/0 25-29 32:07.1 32:31.0 10:29/M
818 Sarah Blum Charleston SC 2114 21 F 53/104 19-24 32:07.6 32:45.8 10:34/M
819 Todd Hellmich Ashland KY 2522 40 M 61/0 40-44 32:08.0 33:50.0 10:55/M
820 Jordan Fox Clinton TN 2424 23 F 54/104 19-24 32:08.3 33:49.4 10:55/M
821 Jason Vest Knoxville TN 3426 24 M 49/58 19-24 32:08.6 32:37.8 10:31/M
822 Martha Cline Louisville TN 2223 28 F 52/121 25-29 32:08.8 32:15.5 10:24/M
823 Elizabeth Keller Maryville TN 3435 14 F 32/60 11-14 32:10.2 33:08.0 10:41/M
824 Betsy Langille Knoxville TN 2727 52 F 15/73 50-54 32:11.0 32:56.6 10:37/M
825 Hillary Brown Knoxville TN 3531 22 F 55/104 19-24 32:11.5 33:10.3 10:42/M
826 Ashley Skinner Knoxville TN 3187 23 F 56/104 19-24 32:11.7 32:49.5 10:35/M
827 Rachel Austin Knoxville TN 2043 25 F 53/121 25-29 32:14.0 32:25.8 10:27/M
828 Tara Bankes Knoxville TN 3472 32 F 60/119 30-34 32:14.2 32:35.6 10:31/M
829 Mary-Elizabeth Leggett Knoxville TN 2741 30 F 61/119 30-34 32:14.5 32:26.0 10:28/M
830 John McClellan Morristown TN 2826 37 M 48/70 35-39 32:16.1 32:43.2 10:33/M
831 Kristin Medlen Knoxville TN 2858 31 F 62/119 30-34 32:16.2 33:01.0 10:39/M
832 Minox Cox Knoxville TN 3578 44 F 35/101 40-44 32:17.4 33:25.8 10:47/M
833 Toni Haba Kingston TN 3744 40 F 36/101 40-44 32:17.4 32:42.6 10:33/M
834 Kaye Walker Louisville TN 3305 50 F 16/73 50-54 32:17.5 33:54.9 10:56/M
835 Wendy Kantorski Willowbrook IL 2644 44 F 37/101 40-44 32:18.7 32:55.4 10:37/M
836 April Scandlyn Kingston TN 3658 40 F 38/101 40-44 32:19.2 32:43.1 10:33/M
837 Jaime Rome Knoxville TN 3065 33 F 63/119 30-34 32:19.8 32:59.9 10:38/M
838 Katie Curry Knoxville TN 3603 10 F 10/48 1-10 32:20.0 33:23.0 10:46/M
839 Jessica Martin Knoxville TN 2801 28 F 54/121 25-29 32:20.7 33:26.0 10:47/M
840 Annika Goff Knoxville TN 2459 15 F 38/73 15-18 32:21.6 33:03.0 10:40/M
841 Bruce Goff Knoxville TN 2460 53 M 31/53 50-54 32:22.1 33:03.4 10:40/M
842 Luiz Dos Santos Chicago IL 2333 38 M 49/70 35-39 32:22.9 32:48.7 10:35/M
843 Dee Wirick Knoxville TN 3371 53 F 17/73 50-54 32:24.4 32:55.6 10:37/M
844 Keri Cagle Oliver Springs TN 2174 39 F 49/131 35-39 32:24.9 33:31.3 10:49/M
845 Keeley Breza Knoxville TN 2132 11 F 33/60 11-14 32:25.4 32:55.3 10:37/M
846 Kristin Allison Farragut TN 3750 39 F 50/131 35-39 32:26.3 33:21.4 10:45/M
847 Tyler Dayley Oak Ridge TN 3662 14 M 35/52 11-14 32:27.1 32:57.3 10:38/M
848 Ellis Lovine Oak Ridge TN 3661 57 M 24/46 55-59 32:27.3 32:57.1 10:38/M
849 Racher Irwin Knoxville TN 3678 24 F 57/104 19-24 32:28.4 32:54.0 10:37/M
850 Sharon Reynolds Knoxville TN 3761 43 F 39/101 40-44 32:29.1 33:02.0 10:39/M
851 Patrick Rockwell Nashville TN 3061 26 M 58/71 25-29 32:30.3 33:22.5 10:46/M
852 Cade Cook Spring City TN 2244 7 M 15/45 1-10 32:30.3 33:45.3 10:53/M
853 Mandy Cook Spring City TN 2246 35 F 51/131 35-39 32:30.6 33:45.7 10:53/M
854 Jess Heath Charlotte NC 2519 27 F 55/121 25-29 32:30.8 33:43.0 10:53/M
855 Diana Woody Knoxville TN 3375 47 F 23/71 45-49 32:31.0 33:43.4 10:53/M
856 Meghan Rose Knoxville TN 3073 38 F 52/131 35-39 32:31.1 33:11.6 10:42/M
857 Eric Cummings Maryville TN 3720 34 M 57/70 30-34 32:31.4 32:36.1 10:31/M
858 Kevin Sellers Knoxville TN 3149 56 M 25/46 55-59 32:32.4 33:25.4 10:47/M
859 Tim Nightwine Powell TN 2949 47 M 36/0 45-49 32:33.5 33:29.8 10:48/M
860 Abby Morehead Clarksville TN 2905 16 F 39/73 15-18 32:34.1 34:09.3 11:01/M
861 Alan Moore Knoxville TN 2897 28 M 59/0 25-29 32:35.5 33:26.7 10:47/M
862 Krista Parker Lenoir City TN 2973 43 F 40/101 40-44 32:36.2 33:24.5 10:46/M
863 Tonya Bunch Kingston TN 2161 26 F 56/121 25-29 32:37.2 32:55.1 10:37/M
864 Nadine Moore Maryville TN 2902 30 F 64/119 30-34 32:37.3 33:52.5 10:55/M
865 Sally Childress Maryville TN 2208 50 F 18/73 50-54 32:37.4 33:10.5 10:42/M
866 Sloane Warwick Knoxville TN 3319 14 F 34/60 11-14 32:38.0 32:57.3 10:38/M
867 Tracy Pesterfield Kingston TN 2990 41 F 41/101 40-44 32:38.7 33:14.8 10:43/M
868 Rick Clark Knoxville TN 3757 44 M 62/83 40-44 32:38.8 33:11.8 10:42/M
869 Darya Vansteenkiste Knoxville TN 3455 27 F 57/121 25-29 32:39.6 33:10.2 10:42/M
870 Rod Brumley Knoxville TN 3454 44 M 63/83 40-44 32:39.8 33:10.0 10:42/M
871 Joe Austin Greeneville TN 2042 61 M 10/19 60-69 32:40.5 32:50.9 10:35/M
872 Benjamin Blahauvietu Franklin TN 2103 9 M 16/45 1-10 32:40.5 33:04.9 10:40/M
873 Abby Eblen Franklin TN 2350 45 F 24/71 45-49 32:40.9 33:06.4 10:41/M
874 Mike Israel Sevierville TN 3403 48 M 37/62 45-49 32:41.9 34:18.7 11:04/M
875 Katie Shankles Maryville TN 3156 26 F 58/121 25-29 32:42.4 34:20.7 11:05/M
876 Allison Weaver Maryville TN 3575 26 F 59/121 25-29 32:42.4 34:20.9 11:05/M
877 Kristin Kobosky Knoxville TN 1338 31 F 65/119 30-34 32:42.9 33:44.1 10:53/M
878 Lisa Debeer-Schmitt Knoxville TN 2309 30 F 66/119 30-34 32:43.2 33:08.9 10:41/M
879 Kelsey Elam Knoxville TN 2362 17 F 40/73 15-18 32:43.8 33:10.6 10:42/M
880 Jeff Morehead Bowling Green KY 2906 34 M 58/70 30-34 32:45.2 34:20.2 11:05/M
881 Daniel Yourch Kingston TN 3389 45 M 38/62 45-49 32:46.2 34:40.2 11:11/M
882 Casey Davidson Crossville TN 3439 28 F 60/121 25-29 32:47.0 33:51.6 10:55/M
883 Amanda Underwood Rockwood TN 3285 31 F 67/119 30-34 32:47.8 33:27.0 10:47/M
884 Kenneth Miller Knoxville TN 2878 58 M 26/46 55-59 32:48.1 34:27.9 11:07/M
885 Hilary Peery Vonore TN 2977 34 F 68/119 30-34 32:48.7 34:03.4 10:59/M
886 Rebecca Bennett Knoxville TN 2073 14 F 35/60 11-14 32:50.7 33:28.0 10:48/M
887 Richard Bennett Knoxville TN 2074 54 M 32/53 50-54 32:51.3 33:28.4 10:48/M
888 Sara Pressley Coalfield TN 3020 32 F 69/119 30-34 32:52.1 34:01.1 10:58/M
889 Elaine Najmoln Harriman TN 2936 53 F 19/73 50-54 32:52.1 33:40.3 10:52/M
890 Stephanie Hamby Maryville TN 3621 40 F 42/101 40-44 32:52.2 33:40.2 10:52/M
891 Kate Hoffman Oak Ridge TN 2552 16 F 41/73 15-18 32:52.3 34:22.7 11:05/M
892 Valerie Parton Oak Ridge TN 2974 54 F 20/73 50-54 32:59.2 33:53.7 10:56/M
893 Candice Halbert Knoxville TN 3602 31 F 70/119 30-34 33:01.3 33:25.7 10:47/M
894 Tina Fickey Knox TN 2400 49 F 25/71 45-49 33:02.2 34:04.5 10:59/M
895 Kathy Sansom Knoxville TN 3113 30 F 71/119 30-34 33:02.5 33:36.4 10:50/M
896 Crystal Blankenship Crossville TN 2109 31 F 72/119 30-34 33:02.6 34:15.4 11:03/M
897 Lauren Myers Knoxville TN 3613 28 F 61/0 25-29 33:02.8 34:18.6 11:04/M
898 Kimberly Roberson Silver Spring MD 3054 40 F 43/101 40-44 33:02.9 33:36.6 10:50/M
899 Jan Alexander Maryville TN 2012 45 F 26/71 45-49 33:03.5 34:42.7 11:12/M
900 Orion Mount Knoxville TN 2917 11 M 36/52 11-14 33:03.8 33:46.8 10:54/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
901 Pam Hinshaw Knoxville TN 2546 39 F 53/131 35-39 33:04.7 34:23.5 11:05/M
902 Bradley Gattis Knoxville TN 3441 12 M 37/52 11-14 33:06.0 35:02.9 11:18/M
903 Patty Shoemaker Clinton TN 3557 27 F 62/121 25-29 33:06.4 33:50.2 10:55/M
904 Claire Pietrzak Clinton TN 3003 8 F 11/48 1-10 33:07.2 33:50.0 10:55/M
905 Holly Thompson Lenoir City TN 3260 39 F 54/131 35-39 33:07.5 33:56.1 10:57/M
906 Karen Smith New Market TN 3204 36 F 55/131 35-39 33:07.9 34:30.3 11:08/M
907 Betsy Buxton Knoxville TN 2170 20 F 58/104 19-24 33:08.8 34:19.7 11:04/M
908 Tammi Croteau Bennett CO 3399 39 F 56/131 35-39 33:09.1 34:34.3 11:09/M
909 Sarah Buxton Knoxville TN 2172 18 F 42/73 15-18 33:09.7 34:20.2 11:05/M
910 Jeff Smith New Market TN 3201 43 M 64/83 40-44 33:10.0 34:29.9 11:07/M
911 Beverly Ward Kingston TN 3313 51 F 21/73 50-54 33:10.9 34:17.5 11:04/M
912 Deanna Moore Knoxville TN 3466 42 F 44/101 40-44 33:12.3 33:32.6 10:49/M
913 James Miller Farragut TN 3734 53 M 33/53 50-54 33:14.5 33:48.6 10:54/M
914 Shelly Miller Farragut TN 3733 38 F 57/131 35-39 33:14.6 33:48.7 10:54/M
915 Kelli Buckner Knoxville TN 2156 31 F 73/119 30-34 33:15.3 33:42.9 10:52/M
916 Amy McWhirter Knoxville TN 2857 36 F 58/131 35-39 33:16.5 34:15.0 11:03/M
917 Theresa Benson Smyrna TN 2077 32 F 74/119 30-34 33:17.1 33:44.4 10:53/M
918 Kayla Dougherty Knoxville TN 3534 20 F 59/104 19-24 33:17.8 34:19.6 11:04/M
919 Scott Dougherty Knoxville TN 3532 49 M 39/62 45-49 33:19.0 34:20.0 11:05/M
920 Harper Pietrzak Clinton TN 3005 37 F 59/131 35-39 33:20.7 34:05.4 11:00/M
921 Zeke Vanatta Oak Ridge TN 3703 8 M 17/45 1-10 33:21.5 35:15.1 11:22/M
922 Erin Ladd Astoria NY 2712 25 F 63/121 25-29 33:21.6 34:31.8 11:08/M
923 Paul Vanatta Oak Ridge TN 3702 36 M 50/70 35-39 33:21.8 35:16.6 11:23/M
924 Georgia Pietrzak Clinton TN 3004 11 F 36/60 11-14 33:22.3 34:05.4 11:00/M
925 Emma Fischer Knoxville TN 2406 24 F 60/104 19-24 33:22.7 35:05.5 11:19/M
926 Kevin MacKey Knoxville TN 2784 26 M 60/71 25-29 33:22.8 35:05.5 11:19/M
927 Kim Shook Knoxville TN 3180 21 F 61/104 19-24 33:23.9 34:26.1 11:06/M
928 Sarah Palmquist Clayton NC 2970 26 F 64/0 25-29 33:25.5 34:02.9 10:59/M
929 Kristi Graap Knoxville TN 2469 43 F 45/101 40-44 33:25.6 34:27.5 11:07/M
930 Tony Oran Knoxville TN 3565 37 M 51/70 35-39 33:26.3 34:05.8 11:00/M
931 Scott Strahan Knoxville TN 3237 39 M 52/0 35-39 33:26.5 34:12.4 11:02/M
932 Barbara Russell Kodak TN 3088 36 F 60/131 35-39 33:26.8 35:19.5 11:24/M
933 Lexi Oran Knoxville TN 3566 13 F 37/60 11-14 33:27.0 34:05.5 11:00/M
934 Frank Javech Oak Ridge TN 2604 0 M 2/3 0- 0 33:31.0 34:19.6 11:04/M
935 Heather Arnwine Knoxville TN 3458 43 F 46/101 40-44 33:31.1 34:17.6 11:04/M
936 Jake Turner Knoxville TN 3282 11 M 38/52 11-14 33:32.5 33:52.6 10:55/M
937 Misty Dagley Alcoa TN 2288 35 F 61/131 35-39 33:33.2 34:36.8 11:10/M
938 Vicky Cromwell Louisville TN 2269 39 F 62/131 35-39 33:36.7 34:39.6 11:11/M
939 Carmen Pierce Lenoir City TN 3000 41 F 47/101 40-44 33:38.4 33:53.8 10:56/M
940 Caleb Hightower Knoxville TN 3346 10 M 18/45 1-10 33:39.8 35:01.9 11:18/M
941 Leah Cagle Knoxville TN 2175 45 F 27/71 45-49 33:40.4 34:34.8 11:09/M
942 Kathy Burke Greenback TN 2162 52 F 22/73 50-54 33:43.2 34:24.7 11:06/M
943 Jeff Gibson Chesapeake VA 2448 45 M 40/62 45-49 33:43.8 35:19.9 11:24/M
944 Amanda Russell Maryville TN 3086 35 F 63/0 35-39 33:44.7 34:47.0 11:13/M
945 Julie Jones Knoxville TN 2632 46 F 28/71 45-49 33:44.8 34:26.3 11:06/M
946 Mark Love Chattanooga TN 2770 39 M 53/0 35-39 33:45.3 34:20.3 11:05/M
947 Shelley Farmer Knoxville TN 2395 54 F 23/73 50-54 33:45.4 34:57.1 11:16/M
948 Ashley Roback Knoxville TN 3052 29 F 65/121 25-29 33:47.2 35:03.6 11:18/M
949 Melissa Rust Knoxville TN 3093 24 F 62/104 19-24 33:47.7 35:04.5 11:19/M
950 Jennifer Winbigler Maryville TN 3369 28 F 66/121 25-29 33:48.4 35:46.0 11:32/M
951 Brian Winbigler Maryville TN 3367 31 M 59/70 30-34 33:48.6 35:46.5 11:32/M
952 Jackson Bostick Lenoir City TN 3517 10 M 19/45 1-10 33:49.8 35:02.0 11:18/M
953 Seth Baker Knoxville TN 2050 28 M 61/71 25-29 33:50.8 34:55.6 11:16/M
954 Nina Cotto Lorton VA 2254 14 F 38/60 11-14 33:51.2 34:00.4 10:58/M
955 Jessica Baker Knoxville TN 2049 25 F 67/121 25-29 33:51.4 34:55.7 11:16/M
956 Heather McKee Knoxville TN 2844 34 F 75/119 30-34 33:51.8 34:13.9 11:02/M
957 Emily Rust Knoxville TN 3092 30 F 76/119 30-34 33:51.8 34:13.4 11:02/M
958 Gretchin Guinn Knoxville TN 2487 36 F 64/131 35-39 33:52.1 35:13.9 11:22/M
959 Gina Eshleman Knoxville TN 2385 45 F 29/71 45-49 33:53.6 34:50.9 11:14/M
960 Kelly Agnew Chicago IL 3681 47 F 30/71 45-49 33:53.7 35:02.5 11:18/M
961 Kourtney Davis Farragut TN 3654 17 F 43/73 15-18 33:55.1 34:35.0 11:09/M
962 Gabrielle Unbehaun Farragut TN 3653 17 F 44/73 15-18 33:55.3 34:34.6 11:09/M
963 Kimberly Davis Farragut TN 3655 17 F 45/73 15-18 33:55.6 34:34.1 11:09/M
964 Joanna Case Knoxville TN 2194 39 F 65/131 35-39 33:56.6 34:33.6 11:09/M
965 Jolynn Miller Winder GA 2875 30 F 77/119 30-34 33:57.3 34:34.6 11:09/M
966 Parin Bhaduri Knoxville TN 2092 12 M 39/52 11-14 33:58.6 36:01.3 11:37/M
967 Denise Doktycz Knoxville TN 2325 49 F 31/71 45-49 33:59.5 34:45.0 11:13/M
968 Megan Mullins Knoxville TN 2924 29 F 68/121 25-29 34:00.2 35:04.5 11:19/M
969 Sarah Samarin Chattanooga TN 3107 30 F 78/119 30-34 34:00.6 35:05.8 11:19/M
970 Lauren Ratner Knoxville TN 3035 40 F 48/101 40-44 34:03.6 34:57.6 11:16/M
971 Tanya Davis Kingston TN 2306 39 F 66/131 35-39 34:04.3 34:48.3 11:14/M
972 Budhendra Bhaduri Knoxville TN 2091 43 M 65/83 40-44 34:04.4 36:07.0 11:39/M
973 Sarah Hecht Chicago IL 3493 30 F 79/119 30-34 34:04.6 35:06.5 11:19/M
974 John Maier Atlanta GA 2787 26 M 62/0 25-29 34:06.4 34:36.3 11:10/M
975 Robert Bilek Lenoir City TN 2095 46 M 41/62 45-49 34:07.2 35:30.8 11:27/M
976 Whitney Bilek Lenoir City TN 3642 22 F 63/104 19-24 34:07.9 35:31.9 11:27/M
977 Tracy Ronald Knoxville TN 3068 40 F 49/101 40-44 34:13.6 34:56.8 11:16/M
978 Riley Ann Helterbridle Knoxville TN 3598 11 F 39/60 11-14 34:14.6 35:42.8 11:31/M
979 Sarah Fredicks Knoxville TN 2427 23 F 64/0 19-24 34:14.9 35:11.8 11:21/M
980 Sarah Doktycz Knoxville TN 2327 17 F 46/73 15-18 34:15.4 35:01.2 11:18/M
981 Ethan Cutlip Waverly OH 2279 18 M 26/32 15-18 34:16.6 34:16.6 11:03/M
982 Michael Mask Charlotte NC 2810 23 M 50/58 19-24 34:21.6 36:31.8 11:47/M
983 Greg Armour Knoxville TN 2030 46 M 42/62 45-49 34:21.6 34:47.5 11:13/M
984 Cassie Morgan Nashville TN 2908 28 F 69/121 25-29 34:21.8 35:10.8 11:21/M
985 Dalton Brown Knoxville TN 2143 8 M 20/45 1-10 34:23.4 35:42.3 11:31/M
986 Michael Palmer Knoxville TN 3408 50 M 34/53 50-54 34:23.9 35:43.3 11:31/M
987 Lori Palmer Knoxville TN 3407 51 F 24/73 50-54 34:24.2 35:43.7 11:31/M
988 Lynn Cheatham Durham NC 2207 45 F 32/71 45-49 34:27.3 35:34.0 11:28/M
989 Laurie Houston Knoxville TN 3764 42 F 50/101 40-44 34:27.4 36:01.7 11:37/M
990 Casey Cheatham Durham NC 2206 8 F 12/48 1-10 34:27.4 35:33.7 11:28/M
991 Charlie Bach Quincy IL 2045 64 M 11/19 60-69 34:27.5 36:18.0 11:43/M
992 Matt Plank Jellico TN 3012 41 M 66/0 40-44 34:27.6 35:06.4 11:19/M
993 Charles Bach Davenport IA 3433 42 M 67/83 40-44 34:27.9 36:18.2 11:43/M
994 Emily Smartt Clinton TN 3630 36 F 67/0 35-39 34:29.7 35:45.1 11:32/M
995 Sheridan Caughorn Knoxville TN 3605 10 F 13/48 1-10 34:30.0 35:32.9 11:28/M
996 Kellie Caughorn Knoxville TN 3606 37 F 68/131 35-39 34:30.5 35:35.7 11:29/M
997 Clara Mount Knoxville TN 2916 32 F 80/119 30-34 34:31.6 35:14.1 11:22/M
998 Debbie Jackson Knoxville TN 2593 54 F 25/73 50-54 34:32.4 35:28.3 11:26/M
999 Wayne Schumacher Kodak TN 3139 44 M 68/83 40-44 34:33.0 35:50.8 11:34/M
1000 Stephen Wilson Decatur TN 3365 10 M 21/45 1-10 34:35.6 35:08.1 11:20/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1001 Robyn Floyd Knoxville TN 2414 54 F 26/73 50-54 34:37.0 35:32.7 11:28/M
1002 Lauren Hansard Knoxville TN 2507 26 F 70/121 25-29 34:37.1 35:19.1 11:24/M
1003 Karen Carson Farragut TN 3670 53 F 27/0 50-54 34:37.5 35:31.7 11:27/M
1004 David Schoonover Rockford TN 3128 55 M 27/46 55-59 34:38.1 34:41.7 11:11/M
1005 Gabby Turner Knoxville TN 3281 14 F 40/60 11-14 34:38.9 35:17.5 11:23/M
1006 Teresa Lashley Sweetwater TN 3417 50 F 28/73 50-54 34:40.7 35:25.5 11:25/M
1007 Marcella Cooper Sweetwater TN 2249 48 F 33/71 45-49 34:41.1 35:25.1 11:25/M
1008 Jennie Zolman Charleston SC 3395 34 F 81/119 30-34 34:42.0 37:22.0 12:03/M
1009 Mike Zolman Charleston SC 3396 32 M 60/70 30-34 34:42.7 37:22.0 12:03/M
1010 Katie Gazaway 11425 Gatesmill Dri 2443 27 F 71/121 25-29 34:42.7 35:07.1 11:20/M
1011 Courtney Cochrane Knoxville TN 2227 24 F 65/104 19-24 34:43.6 35:37.4 11:29/M
1012 Lisa Buckingham Charlotte TN 2155 33 F 82/119 30-34 34:45.6 36:22.3 11:44/M
1013 Jason Weigandt Sidney OH 3329 39 M 54/70 35-39 34:47.7 36:42.3 11:50/M
1014 David Rose Kingston TN 3071 51 M 35/53 50-54 34:48.0 36:11.5 11:40/M
1015 Stephanie Goode Maryville TN 2468 22 F 66/104 19-24 34:49.0 36:49.6 11:53/M
1016 Jessica Drescher Knoxville TN 2337 25 F 72/121 25-29 34:49.1 36:32.4 11:47/M
1017 Madison McMichael Knoxville TN 2849 10 F 14/48 1-10 34:49.4 36:32.0 11:47/M
1018 Marcia McGregor Knoxville TN 3405 43 F 51/101 40-44 34:51.2 36:30.4 11:46/M
1019 Stacey Black Knoxville TN 2098 45 F 34/71 45-49 34:51.2 36:16.5 11:42/M
1020 Sarah Pattison Knoxville TN 2975 33 F 83/119 30-34 34:51.8 35:52.3 11:34/M
1021 Emily Jenkins Knoxville TN 2609 29 F 73/121 25-29 34:52.7 35:52.3 11:34/M
1022 Katie Sims Knoxville TN 3184 28 F 74/121 25-29 34:53.5 36:32.7 11:47/M
1023 Ken Shelton Knoxville TN 3168 51 M 36/53 50-54 34:53.6 35:58.9 11:36/M
1024 Kristen Shelton Knoxville TN 3169 16 F 47/73 15-18 34:53.6 35:59.0 11:36/M
1025 Julie Smith Fulton MD 3202 19 F 67/104 19-24 34:53.8 35:53.0 11:35/M
1026 Tyson Ricker Lenoir City TN 3478 17 M 27/32 15-18 34:54.5 36:06.3 11:39/M
1027 Leslie Knox Brentwood,tn TN 2689 51 F 29/73 50-54 34:56.3 36:28.8 11:46/M
1028 Laura Ferguson Clinton TN 2399 37 F 69/131 35-39 34:57.5 36:45.6 11:51/M
1029 Darla Berdal Knoxville TN 2079 50 F 30/73 50-54 34:57.9 35:58.5 11:36/M
1030 David Zolman Knoxville TN 3394 29 M 63/71 25-29 34:58.8 36:33.1 11:47/M
1031 Collin Moyers Knoxville TN 2921 28 M 64/71 25-29 34:59.2 35:51.4 11:34/M
1032 Christina Raman Knoxville TN 3625 39 F 70/131 35-39 34:59.2 35:26.0 11:26/M
1033 Faith Lindsay Knoxville TN 2755 21 F 68/104 19-24 34:59.5 35:27.1 11:26/M
1034 Allison Oneal Knoxville TN 2963 29 F 75/121 25-29 35:00.2 36:36.4 11:48/M
1035 Dawn Lindsay Knoxville TN 2754 54 F 31/73 50-54 35:00.3 35:27.2 11:26/M
1036 Ashley Holmes Knoxville TN 2556 28 F 76/121 25-29 35:00.7 36:36.7 11:48/M
1037 Zach Smith Fulton MD 3213 55 M 28/46 55-59 35:01.4 36:02.2 11:37/M
1038 Phillip Wilson Decatur TN 3363 12 M 40/52 11-14 35:01.8 35:34.3 11:28/M
1039 Triv Reynolds Knoxville TN 3760 9 M 22/45 1-10 35:02.9 35:34.2 11:28/M
1040 Tone Hightower Knoxville TN 3587 42 F 52/101 40-44 35:04.5 35:04.5 11:19/M
1041 Shelley Smith Fulton MD 3211 22 F 69/104 19-24 35:05.8 36:05.5 11:38/M
1042 Don Van Ornam Ooltewah TN 3293 75 M 3/6 70-79 35:06.8 36:31.9 11:47/M
1043 Stephanie Federer Mobile AL 2397 30 F 84/119 30-34 35:07.0 36:33.5 11:47/M
1044 Mallory McKamy Oak Ridge TN 3487 27 F 77/121 25-29 35:08.1 35:47.2 11:33/M
1045 Audrey Bullad Harriman TN 2157 18 F 48/73 15-18 35:08.3 36:21.2 11:44/M
1046 Ryan McMichael Knoxville TN 2850 22 M 51/58 19-24 35:09.6 36:53.0 11:54/M
1047 Ashley Conser Knoxville TN 2243 10 F 15/48 1-10 35:10.8 36:53.1 11:54/M
1048 Meg Beasley Knoxville TN 2059 19 F 70/104 19-24 35:12.2 37:02.3 11:57/M
1049 Tyler Malm Sevierville TN 2794 15 M 28/32 15-18 35:13.1 37:05.5 11:58/M
1050 Mattie Kidd Maryvillle TN 2661 23 F 71/104 19-24 35:14.0 36:13.2 11:41/M
1051 Patty Schumacher Kodak TN 3138 47 F 35/71 45-49 35:14.7 36:31.6 11:47/M
1052 Bernadette Cutlip Knoxville TN 2277 49 F 36/71 45-49 35:14.8 36:18.4 11:43/M
1053 Rob Osborne Orlando FL 2964 43 M 69/83 40-44 35:15.9 37:09.1 11:59/M
1054 Heather Dickerson Knoxville TN 2320 15 F 49/73 15-18 35:16.7 36:39.2 11:49/M
1055 Jim Dickerson Knoxville TN 2321 50 M 37/0 50-54 35:18.2 36:40.0 11:50/M
1056 Terry Browder Knoxville TN 3562 37 M 55/70 35-39 35:18.2 36:01.3 11:37/M
1057 Sally Clark Seymour TN 2215 33 F 85/119 30-34 35:19.1 36:15.6 11:42/M
1058 Emily Southerland Knoxville TN 3220 27 F 78/121 25-29 35:19.4 36:12.0 11:41/M
1059 Parker Richardson Kingston TN 3721 12 M 41/52 11-14 35:19.8 35:26.5 11:26/M
1060 Sarah Rose Kingston TN 3076 14 F 41/60 11-14 35:20.0 35:34.6 11:28/M
1061 Deidra Love Chattanooga TN 2769 38 F 71/131 35-39 35:20.1 35:54.5 11:35/M
1062 Leah Schuster Knoxville TN 3142 33 F 86/119 30-34 35:20.4 36:19.4 11:43/M
1063 Carrie Malkmus Knoxville TN 2790 38 F 72/131 35-39 35:20.6 36:54.7 11:54/M
1064 Laura Marzolf Lenoir City TN 2803 41 F 53/101 40-44 35:21.3 36:54.9 11:54/M
1065 Elijah Greene Louisville TN 2475 8 M 23/45 1-10 35:21.5 36:21.5 11:44/M
1066 Amanda Johnson Crossville TN 2619 36 F 73/131 35-39 35:22.0 37:07.1 11:58/M
1067 Donna Cole Crossville TN 2232 36 F 74/131 35-39 35:22.0 37:07.3 11:58/M
1068 Heather Lacharite Knoxville TN 2710 43 F 54/101 40-44 35:22.9 36:28.8 11:46/M
1069 Dalton James Lenoir City TN 2598 10 M 24/45 1-10 35:25.4 37:00.5 11:56/M
1070 Hattie Owsley Knoxville TN 2967 28 F 79/0 25-29 35:26.5 35:36.6 11:29/M
1071 Rex Galyon Ten Mile TN 3719 64 M 12/19 60-69 35:28.0 37:07.2 11:58/M
1072 Miles Nausee 3619 19 M 52/58 19-24 35:31.5 35:39.2 11:30/M
1073 Rachel Harris Lenoir City TN 2513 8 F 16/48 1-10 35:32.0 36:37.5 11:49/M
1074 Brande Creasy Louisville TN 2262 33 F 87/119 30-34 35:34.4 37:12.5 12:00/M
1075 Tina James Lenoir City TN 2599 40 F 55/101 40-44 35:34.5 37:09.4 11:59/M
1076 Carl Sexton Oak Ridge TN 3153 67 M 13/19 60-69 35:38.5 36:17.2 11:42/M
1077 Anthony Soppet Knoxville TN 3218 33 M 61/70 30-34 35:39.1 37:31.7 12:06/M
1078 Paula Fischer Knoxville TN 2407 43 F 56/101 40-44 35:40.2 36:53.3 11:54/M
1079 Peyton Blackstock Knoxville TN 2101 16 F 50/73 15-18 35:44.4 36:51.2 11:53/M
1080 Jack Sherrill Knoxville TN 3176 10 M 25/45 1-10 35:44.6 37:21.1 12:03/M
1081 Missy Bostick Lenoir City TN 2123 45 F 37/71 45-49 35:45.1 36:58.5 11:55/M
1082 Kimberley Owen Knoxville TN 2966 18 F 51/73 15-18 35:45.5 36:15.8 11:42/M
1083 Deaunia McAfee Clarksville TN 3727 35 M 56/70 35-39 35:46.9 35:57.2 11:36/M
1084 James Montgomery Knoxville TN 2895 45 M 43/62 45-49 35:49.6 36:48.4 11:52/M
1085 Ron Edwards Kingsport TN 1703 67 M 14/19 60-69 35:49.9 37:19.7 12:02/M
1086 Mitchell Moore Farragut TN 2901 55 M 29/46 55-59 35:50.7 36:41.4 11:50/M
1087 Conner Montgomery Knoxville TN 2894 10 M 26/45 1-10 35:50.9 36:49.8 11:53/M
1088 David Rasmussen Knoxville TN 3031 58 M 30/0 55-59 35:51.0 36:28.1 11:46/M
1089 Sandy Vanatta Oak Ridge TN 3704 34 F 88/119 30-34 35:51.2 37:44.8 12:10/M
1090 Bryce Rowan Crossville TN 3440 15 M 29/32 15-18 35:51.6 37:29.1 12:05/M
1091 Florence Michel Knoxville TN 2866 22 F 72/0 19-24 35:52.4 37:19.5 12:02/M
1092 Kimberly Wilder Oak Ridge TN 3351 40 F 57/101 40-44 35:52.6 36:31.5 11:47/M
1093 Susan Matson Corryton TN 2814 48 F 38/71 45-49 35:53.2 36:39.1 11:49/M
1094 Eric Matson Corryton TN 2813 47 M 44/0 45-49 35:53.5 36:39.3 11:49/M
1095 Casie Higginbotham Smyrna TN 3581 35 F 75/0 35-39 35:54.6 36:29.2 11:46/M
1096 Kristin Pudelek Knoxville TN 3025 16 F 52/73 15-18 35:54.7 37:23.8 12:04/M
1097 Randal Pudelek Knoxville TN 3026 53 M 38/53 50-54 35:54.9 37:24.3 12:04/M
1098 Michael Higginbotham Smyrna TN 3582 37 M 57/70 35-39 35:55.9 36:29.6 11:46/M
1099 Ethan Davidson-Browder Knoxville TN 3561 9 M 27/45 1-10 35:59.1 36:42.1 11:50/M
1100 Emily Clark Talbott TN 2212 36 F 76/131 35-39 36:00.0 37:22.7 12:03/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1101 Amy Woody Knoxville TN 3474 37 F 77/131 35-39 36:02.2 37:19.4 12:02/M
1102 Joe Woody Knoxville TN 3475 42 M 70/83 40-44 36:02.7 37:20.1 12:03/M
1103 Leia Blackstock Knoxville TN 2100 24 F 73/104 19-24 36:02.7 37:09.9 11:59/M
1104 Dana Moser Knoxville TN 2914 69 F 5/21 60-69 36:02.9 37:18.6 12:02/M
1105 Leona Nunnally Knoxville TN 2956 48 F 39/0 45-49 36:04.1 37:15.0 12:01/M
1106 Sarah El-Ghazaly Knoxville TN 2368 25 F 80/121 25-29 36:04.3 38:04.0 12:17/M
1107 David Scarbrough Knoxville TN 3118 54 M 39/53 50-54 36:04.7 37:28.3 12:05/M
1108 Amy Bare Knoxville TN 2052 36 F 78/131 35-39 36:07.8 36:22.6 11:44/M
1109 Tiffany Johnson Madison AL 2623 27 F 81/121 25-29 36:08.8 37:48.2 12:12/M
1110 Wes Johnson Madison AL 2624 27 M 65/0 25-29 36:09.3 37:48.2 12:12/M
1111 Emily Walker Maryville TN 3304 21 F 74/104 19-24 36:13.0 38:14.4 12:20/M
1112 Jody Blazer Savannah GA 2111 51 F 32/0 50-54 36:17.5 37:21.5 12:03/M
1113 Olivia Zade Ridgecrest CA 3390 27 F 82/121 25-29 36:18.0 37:58.0 12:15/M
1114 Deidre Ford Oak Ridge TN 2415 41 F 58/0 40-44 36:19.3 37:51.0 12:13/M
1115 Debra Mayeux Knoxville TN 2815 42 F 59/101 40-44 36:19.5 37:23.5 12:04/M
1116 Jen Fortenberry Knoxville TN 2421 38 F 79/131 35-39 36:20.3 37:01.6 11:56/M
1117 Lisa Victory Knoxville TN 3301 59 F 11/36 55-59 36:22.3 37:42.0 12:10/M
1118 Desiree Dezzutti Loudon TN 2318 18 F 53/73 15-18 36:25.8 36:44.6 11:51/M
1119 Jim Dezzutti Loudon TN 2319 59 M 31/46 55-59 36:26.5 36:44.5 11:51/M
1120 Jenni Turner Knoxville TN 3497 40 F 60/101 40-44 36:27.6 37:08.7 11:59/M
1121 Margart Guy Knoxville TN 2488 0 F 2/2 0- 0 36:28.5 36:48.9 11:52/M
1122 Deanna Nix Lenoir City TN 2950 35 F 80/131 35-39 36:29.6 37:13.2 12:00/M
1123 Ashley Worthington Powell TN 3378 10 F 17/48 1-10 36:31.6 38:30.6 12:25/M
1124 Owen Marsh Knoxville TN 2799 9 M 28/45 1-10 36:32.9 36:49.5 11:53/M
1125 Dennis Worthington Powell TN 3379 47 M 45/62 45-49 36:34.0 38:31.9 12:25/M
1126 Lauren Epler Hummelstown PA 2379 11 F 42/60 11-14 36:35.4 37:21.5 12:03/M
1127 Deborah Smith Fulton MD 3199 54 F 33/73 50-54 36:36.8 37:37.2 12:08/M
1128 Michael Breza Knoxville TN 2133 43 F 61/101 40-44 36:37.0 37:07.2 11:58/M
1129 Whitney Bryan Knoxville TN 2149 32 F 89/119 30-34 36:39.9 36:59.0 11:56/M
1130 Andrea Griffitts Knoxville TN 2480 43 F 62/101 40-44 36:40.6 37:50.8 12:12/M
1131 Mike Taylor Knoxville TN 3249 49 M 46/62 45-49 36:42.1 37:33.3 12:07/M
1132 Kimberly Cochrane Knoxville TN 2228 53 F 34/73 50-54 36:42.1 37:36.0 12:08/M
1133 Molly Taylor Knoxville TN 3250 20 F 75/104 19-24 36:42.7 37:33.4 12:07/M
1134 Pamela Cain Knoxville TN 3484 44 F 63/101 40-44 36:43.8 38:50.2 12:32/M
1135 Nancy Ladd Monteagle TN 2713 57 F 12/36 55-59 36:44.4 37:54.5 12:14/M
1136 Payton Thornton Knoxville TN 3573 15 F 54/73 15-18 36:45.3 37:37.4 12:08/M
1137 Jennifer Kitts Knoxville TN 2678 18 F 55/73 15-18 36:47.8 37:56.4 12:14/M
1138 Ryan Price Knoxville TN 3022 25 M 66/71 25-29 36:48.3 37:40.0 12:09/M
1139 April Merrill Knoxville TN 2864 26 F 83/0 25-29 36:48.4 37:40.0 12:09/M
1140 Amanda Lane Louisville TN 2720 35 F 81/131 35-39 36:51.8 38:13.6 12:20/M
1141 Sherri Cowan Knoxville TN 2258 31 F 90/119 30-34 36:54.6 38:39.7 12:28/M
1142 Dorothy Sampsel Knoxville TN 3108 62 F 6/21 60-69 36:55.6 38:39.8 12:28/M
1143 Rhonda Thompson Knoxville TN 3262 44 F 64/101 40-44 36:55.7 37:42.9 12:10/M
1144 Abby Egner Charlottesville VA 2355 16 F 56/73 15-18 36:56.2 38:07.9 12:18/M
1145 Craig Brackett Sweetwater TN 2125 33 M 62/70 30-34 36:56.3 38:15.9 12:20/M
1146 Alex Hortman Knoxville TN 2570 8 M 29/45 1-10 36:56.3 37:30.2 12:06/M
1147 Cristie Hamil Philadelphia TN 3763 31 F 91/119 30-34 36:56.8 38:16.3 12:21/M
1148 Chris Egner Charlottesville TN 2356 41 F 65/101 40-44 36:57.9 38:09.7 12:18/M
1149 Hunter Huff Knoxville TN 3546 13 M 42/52 11-14 36:59.2 38:51.9 12:32/M
1150 Melissa Huff Knoxville TN 3544 39 F 82/131 35-39 36:59.2 38:52.4 12:32/M
1151 Cade Huff Knoxville TN 3545 10 M 30/45 1-10 36:59.5 38:52.4 12:32/M
1152 Brayden Huff Knoxville TN 3547 14 M 43/52 11-14 36:59.6 38:51.9 12:32/M
1153 Cade Gold Knoxville TN 2463 9 M 31/45 1-10 36:59.7 37:21.5 12:03/M
1154 Scott Langford Knoxville TN 2726 45 M 47/62 45-49 37:00.9 38:05.1 12:17/M
1155 Sidney Sherrill Knoxville TN 3177 10 F 18/48 1-10 37:02.7 38:41.0 12:29/M
1156 Chris Jones Oak Ridge TN 2630 56 M 32/46 55-59 37:03.0 38:20.0 12:22/M
1157 David McNeill Maryville TN 2855 0 M 3/3 0- 0 37:03.6 38:18.7 12:21/M
1158 Michael Epler Hummelstown PA 2380 45 M 48/62 45-49 37:03.8 37:50.1 12:12/M
1159 Larry Cutlip Knoxville TN 2280 52 M 40/53 50-54 37:03.9 38:13.6 12:20/M
1160 Lisa Thompson Lenoir City TN 3261 39 F 83/131 35-39 37:04.4 38:14.7 12:20/M
1161 Rebecca McNeill Maryville TN 2856 30 F 92/0 30-34 37:05.5 38:19.1 12:22/M
1162 Taylor Swann Knoxville TN 3736 10 F 19/48 1-10 37:06.6 38:51.0 12:32/M
1163 Charles Swann Knoxville TN 3737 44 M 71/83 40-44 37:06.9 38:51.2 12:32/M
1164 Anna Woerner Knoxville TN 3629 58 F 13/36 55-59 37:07.5 37:56.7 12:14/M
1165 Karen Murphy Lake City TN 2925 54 F 35/73 50-54 37:08.0 37:54.9 12:14/M
1166 Morgan Suffridge Powell TN 3241 17 F 57/73 15-18 37:10.3 37:42.8 12:10/M
1167 Amanda Peretich Knoxville TN 2987 28 F 84/121 25-29 37:10.5 37:42.6 12:10/M
1168 Brian Rozmus Knoxville TN 3081 30 M 63/0 30-34 37:11.1 37:58.0 12:15/M
1169 Gabriel Hayes Farragut TN 3632 14 M 44/52 11-14 37:11.7 38:33.4 12:26/M
1170 Jessica Gillespie Knoxville TN 2454 31 F 93/119 30-34 37:12.0 37:51.2 12:13/M
1171 Katherine Forsyth Knoxville TN 2420 19 F 76/104 19-24 37:16.0 38:04.6 12:17/M
1172 Ernie Costner Knoxville TN 2252 47 M 49/62 45-49 37:17.1 38:38.1 12:28/M
1173 David Hooie Louisville TN 2566 45 M 50/62 45-49 37:17.1 38:49.0 12:31/M
1174 Angie Hooie Louisville TN 2565 36 F 84/131 35-39 37:17.1 38:49.1 12:31/M
1175 Lakiea Chpman Knoxville TN 3516 31 F 94/119 30-34 37:17.5 38:18.7 12:21/M
1176 Lynne Blanco Knoxville TN 2108 32 F 95/119 30-34 37:18.9 37:48.6 12:12/M
1177 Diana Koza Knoxville TN 2910 44 F 66/101 40-44 37:19.1 37:48.4 12:12/M
1178 Sydney Kate Horstman Knoxville TN 2569 8 F 20/48 1-10 37:20.2 39:09.6 12:38/M
1179 Cindy Ohlmann Knoxville TN 2961 56 F 14/36 55-59 37:21.3 38:25.0 12:24/M
1180 Bill Horstman Knoxville TN 2567 38 M 58/70 35-39 37:21.6 39:11.0 12:38/M
1181 Laura Saavedra Rockford TN 3102 22 F 77/104 19-24 37:23.5 37:26.4 12:05/M
1182 Kevin Desmond Knoxville TN 2314 58 M 33/46 55-59 37:25.5 37:59.1 12:15/M
1183 Christine Shook Knoxville TN 3179 27 F 85/121 25-29 37:25.8 38:12.9 12:19/M
1184 Amy Stedhah Farragut TN 3680 44 F 67/101 40-44 37:29.7 38:39.7 12:28/M
1185 Madison Brown Duluth GA 2145 10 F 21/48 1-10 37:30.4 37:44.5 12:10/M
1186 Shawn Brown Duluth GA 2146 38 M 59/70 35-39 37:30.8 37:44.5 12:10/M
1187 Lauren Hensley Knoxville TN 2527 25 F 86/121 25-29 37:33.9 39:12.9 12:39/M
1188 Sara Slaughter Knoxville TN 3191 30 F 96/119 30-34 37:33.9 38:45.3 12:30/M
1189 Kelly Milligan Knoxville TN 3554 28 F 87/121 25-29 37:35.1 37:59.3 12:15/M
1190 Lauren Hightower Atlanta GA 3677 26 F 88/121 25-29 37:36.2 38:02.1 12:16/M
1191 Tom Hayes Knoxville TN 2518 58 M 34/46 55-59 37:36.9 38:29.8 12:25/M
1192 Bailey Kitts Knoxville TN 2677 15 F 58/73 15-18 37:38.3 38:45.8 12:30/M
1193 Victoria Cegielski Bolingbrook IL 2197 36 F 85/131 35-39 37:38.3 38:16.5 12:21/M
1194 Rebecca Brogdon Milledgeville GA 2138 36 F 86/131 35-39 37:38.3 39:00.9 12:35/M
1195 Terri Lucas Knoxville TN 2781 41 F 68/101 40-44 37:38.7 37:56.5 12:14/M
1196 Sophia Kitts Knoxville TN 2680 52 F 36/73 50-54 37:38.8 38:46.3 12:30/M
1197 April Herron Maryville TN 2530 27 F 89/121 25-29 37:38.9 39:16.0 12:40/M
1198 Tanya Belanger Knoxville TN 3542 42 F 69/101 40-44 37:40.1 38:49.7 12:31/M
1199 Christina Belanger Knoxville TN 3541 6 F 22/48 1-10 37:42.0 38:49.9 12:31/M
1200 Adrienne Webb Athens TN 3320 28 F 90/121 25-29 37:42.5 39:22.4 12:42/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1201 Christopher Shepard Knoxville TN 3170 36 M 60/70 35-39 37:43.1 38:28.5 12:25/M
1202 Luke Fiebig Maryville TN 2404 8 M 32/45 1-10 37:43.2 38:32.4 12:26/M
1203 Stacy Price Knoxville TN 3023 43 F 70/101 40-44 37:44.3 39:21.4 12:42/M
1204 Cindy Abidi Knoxville TN 2001 37 F 87/0 35-39 37:44.3 38:24.7 12:23/M
1205 Fritz Fiebig Maryville TN 2401 43 M 72/83 40-44 37:47.6 38:32.8 12:26/M
1206 Robert Shannon Knoxville TN 3158 29 M 67/71 25-29 37:53.0 38:02.2 12:16/M
1207 Elizabeth Johnson Knoxville TN 2621 35 F 88/131 35-39 37:54.9 40:15.4 12:59/M
1208 Aaron Smith Chattanooga TN 3196 41 M 73/0 40-44 37:56.3 39:06.2 12:37/M
1209 Ashley Shively White Pine TN 3178 20 F 78/104 19-24 37:59.6 39:56.2 12:53/M
1210 Debra Spears Stafford VA 3221 42 F 71/101 40-44 37:59.9 39:57.2 12:53/M
1211 Logan Delara Maryville TN 3707 8 M 33/45 1-10 38:06.8 38:07.5 12:18/M
1212 Don Miller Maryville TN 3612 49 M 51/62 45-49 38:09.0 39:56.1 12:53/M
1213 Nicole Marra Norris TN 2796 31 F 97/119 30-34 38:10.3 39:41.3 12:48/M
1214 Jan Pipkin Little Rock AR 3006 54 F 37/73 50-54 38:13.3 39:46.5 12:50/M
1215 Melissa Peplow Oak Ridge TN 2982 43 F 72/101 40-44 38:15.9 39:49.5 12:51/M
1216 Vicky Wallace Oak Ridge TN 3309 51 F 38/73 50-54 38:17.6 39:50.5 12:51/M
1217 Becky Rzezutko Knoxville TN 3101 37 F 89/131 35-39 38:18.2 39:36.8 12:46/M
1218 Mike McBroon Loudon TN 2820 49 M 52/62 45-49 38:18.9 39:38.4 12:47/M
1219 Parker Campbell Kennesaw GA 2179 11 M 45/52 11-14 38:22.7 39:23.7 12:42/M
1220 Megan Davis Knoxville TN 2302 26 F 91/121 25-29 38:25.4 40:07.4 12:56/M
1221 Whitney Snow Cookeville TN 3215 21 F 79/104 19-24 38:30.4 38:42.8 12:29/M
1222 Rich Capone Glen Burina MD 3416 31 M 64/70 30-34 38:30.8 38:51.8 12:32/M
1223 Brittany Kitzke Glen Burnie MD 3415 28 F 92/121 25-29 38:31.2 38:51.4 12:32/M
1224 Lynsey Nail Cookeville TN 2935 22 F 80/104 19-24 38:31.2 38:42.6 12:29/M
1225 Joanna Kluck Knoxville TN 2686 54 F 39/0 50-54 38:31.7 39:29.0 12:44/M
1226 Amy Lewis Knoxville TN 2747 15 F 59/73 15-18 38:33.0 39:25.4 12:43/M
1227 Danielle Lewis Knoxville TN 2748 22 F 81/104 19-24 38:33.6 39:25.3 12:43/M
1228 Lois Fehling Knoxville TN 2398 66 F 7/21 60-69 38:33.9 38:54.1 12:33/M
1229 Bruce Winbigler Maryville TN 3368 29 F 93/0 25-29 38:36.2 40:35.8 13:05/M
1230 Billy Campbell Kennesaw GA 2176 44 M 74/83 40-44 38:38.2 39:39.7 12:47/M
1231 Adam Brock Harriman TN 2136 13 M 46/52 11-14 38:39.5 39:52.7 12:52/M
1232 Stacey Holliman Lenoir City TN 2553 45 F 40/71 45-49 38:39.8 39:28.3 12:44/M
1233 Porter Bailey Lake City TN 2047 44 M 75/83 40-44 38:40.6 39:28.6 12:44/M
1234 Heather Haire Andersonville TN 2493 32 F 98/119 30-34 38:40.9 40:27.7 13:03/M
1235 Sheree Blackstock Knoxville TN 2102 52 F 40/73 50-54 38:43.5 39:51.0 12:51/M
1236 Hannah Bolinger Warner Robins GA 2120 13 F 43/60 11-14 38:50.6 40:39.0 13:07/M
1237 Jay Collins Norris TN 2234 12 M 47/52 11-14 38:51.2 40:38.8 13:06/M
1238 Becky Smith Sevierville TN 3197 49 F 41/71 45-49 38:52.4 39:57.1 12:53/M
1239 Jessica Duff Little Rock AR 2338 27 F 94/121 25-29 38:54.5 39:55.0 12:53/M
1240 Kara Hardin Knoxville TN 3538 23 F 82/104 19-24 38:55.0 39:25.7 12:43/M
1241 Ashley Rutherford Knoxville TN 3095 23 F 83/104 19-24 38:55.7 39:26.4 12:43/M
1242 Taylor Collins Norris TN 2235 15 F 60/73 15-18 38:56.2 40:45.4 13:09/M
1243 Debbie Toomey Walland TN 3268 53 F 41/73 50-54 38:56.6 40:16.7 12:59/M
1244 Mary Jo Mann Knoxville TN 3577 51 F 42/73 50-54 38:58.5 40:44.7 13:08/M
1245 Christa Scarpino Knoxville TN 3120 22 F 84/104 19-24 38:58.6 40:55.4 13:12/M
1246 Abby McBroon Loudon TN 2819 49 F 42/71 45-49 38:58.7 39:50.9 12:51/M
1247 Rachel Cuthell Knoxville TN 2275 28 F 95/121 25-29 38:58.9 40:55.9 13:12/M
1248 Susan Aragon Knoxville TN 2028 41 F 73/101 40-44 38:59.9 39:48.5 12:50/M
1249 Angie Kinney Knoxville TN 2671 30 F 99/119 30-34 39:00.1 39:41.1 12:48/M
1250 Dena Rodrigues Marietta GA 3062 50 F 43/73 50-54 39:05.5 39:52.7 12:52/M
1251 Pj Maggio Marietta GA 2785 46 M 53/62 45-49 39:05.7 39:53.3 12:52/M
1252 Miracle Wesson Flinstone GA 3337 28 F 96/0 25-29 39:06.8 39:55.6 12:53/M
1253 Dylan Schneiderman Johns Creek GA 3124 11 M 48/52 11-14 39:07.7 39:26.9 12:43/M
1254 Brian Schneiderman Johns Creek GA 3123 46 M 54/62 45-49 39:07.8 39:27.0 12:44/M
1255 Blaik Ogle Sevierville TN 2960 32 M 65/0 30-34 39:09.0 40:01.0 12:55/M
1256 Bonnie Johnson Kingston TN 2620 39 F 90/131 35-39 39:14.5 40:26.0 13:03/M
1257 April Ryans Rockwood TN 3100 38 F 91/131 35-39 39:14.6 40:26.3 13:03/M
1258 Nicole Scordato Bolingbrook IL 3144 15 F 61/73 15-18 39:14.9 40:34.6 13:05/M
1259 Molly Newman Maryville TN 3651 13 F 44/60 11-14 39:15.5 39:44.4 12:49/M
1260 Allie Ladd Rockwood TN 2711 25 F 97/121 25-29 39:16.5 40:47.1 13:09/M
1261 Valerie Cook Corryton TN 2247 40 F 74/101 40-44 39:18.3 40:28.3 13:03/M
1262 Micahel Taylor Knoxville TN 3248 53 M 41/53 50-54 39:18.6 40:59.1 13:13/M
1263 Maria Espinoza Knoxville TN 2386 23 F 85/104 19-24 39:19.5 40:18.5 13:00/M
1264 Art Morlock Wildwood MO 3592 54 M 42/0 50-54 39:20.4 42:04.1 13:34/M
1265 Michelle McCuistion Spring City TN 2829 43 F 75/101 40-44 39:24.9 40:39.4 13:07/M
1266 Sherry Housley Lafollette TN 2575 49 F 43/71 45-49 39:29.8 41:22.0 13:21/M
1267 Lynette Whitlock Maryville TN 3349 34 F 100/119 30-34 39:37.7 40:38.1 13:06/M
1268 Leslie Blum Yorktown VA 2112 53 F 44/73 50-54 39:39.4 40:17.4 13:00/M
1269 Courtney Fair Anderson IN 2393 27 F 98/121 25-29 39:39.8 40:17.7 13:00/M
1270 Carlos Carrasquillo Knoxville TN 2187 38 M 61/70 35-39 39:41.3 41:39.7 13:26/M
1271 Jodi Clarke Knoxville TN 2218 36 F 92/131 35-39 39:41.3 41:05.6 13:15/M
1272 Grace Weigandt Sidney OH 3327 10 F 23/48 1-10 39:44.6 41:08.8 13:16/M
1273 Dale Peterson Sidney OH 2992 64 M 15/19 60-69 39:45.4 41:10.4 13:17/M
1274 Robin Housley Lafollette TN 2574 53 M 43/53 50-54 39:46.5 41:39.4 13:26/M
1275 John Mustaleski Knoxville TN 2927 34 M 66/0 30-34 39:47.5 41:36.7 13:25/M
1276 Rebekah Mustaleski Knoxville TN 2928 33 F 101/0 30-34 39:47.5 41:36.2 13:25/M
1277 Paige Severance Knoxville TN 3152 31 F 102/119 30-34 39:51.3 40:22.9 13:01/M
1278 Chip Severance Knoxville TN 3151 30 M 67/0 30-34 39:52.0 40:23.2 13:02/M
1279 Todd Boyd Knoxville TN 2124 45 M 55/62 45-49 39:53.4 40:11.9 12:58/M
1280 Danielle Scordato Bolingbrook IL 3143 14 F 45/60 11-14 39:56.5 41:15.8 13:18/M
1281 Kim Armour Knoxville TN 2032 44 F 76/101 40-44 39:56.9 40:30.4 13:04/M
1282 Tami Ladd Portland TN 3673 41 F 77/101 40-44 39:57.0 41:31.3 13:24/M
1283 Jacob Armour Knoxville TN 2031 8 M 34/45 1-10 39:57.1 40:30.4 13:04/M
1284 Ann Higginbotham Lafollette TN 2540 64 F 8/21 60-69 39:58.7 40:40.2 13:07/M
1285 Alex Jones Knoxville TN 2627 11 M 49/52 11-14 40:01.0 40:39.0 13:07/M
1286 Ian Ratner Knoxville TN 3034 42 M 76/83 40-44 40:10.0 41:23.8 13:21/M
1287 Ava Ratner Knoxville TN 3412 9 F 24/48 1-10 40:10.3 41:24.1 13:21/M
1288 Connie Quimby Knoxville TN 3030 50 F 45/0 50-54 40:21.4 41:41.4 13:27/M
1289 Jan Walker Knoxville TN 3646 52 F 46/0 50-54 40:21.7 41:30.6 13:23/M
1290 Charlie Mouse Clinton TN 2918 31 F 103/0 30-34 40:22.7 41:41.9 13:27/M
1291 Jan Hashmi Kingston TN 2516 41 F 78/101 40-44 40:29.8 40:34.1 13:05/M
1292 Melissa Carver Kingston TN 2192 43 F 79/101 40-44 40:34.4 42:01.0 13:33/M
1293 Reese Banken Kingston TN 2051 10 M 35/45 1-10 40:34.5 42:01.2 13:33/M
1294 Laura Atnip Rockwood TN 3568 29 F 99/121 25-29 40:34.6 41:57.2 13:32/M
1295 Alice Anderson Knoxville TN 2022 67 F 9/21 60-69 40:40.4 40:58.4 13:13/M
1296 Martha Moree Sweetwater TN 2904 49 F 44/71 45-49 40:43.7 42:26.8 13:41/M
1297 Allie Ammons Clinton TN 2021 7 F 25/48 1-10 40:50.0 41:29.7 13:23/M
1298 Heather Robinson Knoxville TN 3059 36 F 93/131 35-39 40:52.5 41:56.8 13:32/M
1299 Amparo Atencio Oak Ridge TN 2038 49 F 45/71 45-49 40:53.6 41:59.5 13:33/M
1300 Lindsay Phillips Lebanon TN 2997 28 F 100/121 25-29 40:54.0 41:34.2 13:25/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1301 Mackenzie White Clinton TN 3344 14 F 46/60 11-14 40:54.3 41:34.3 13:25/M
1302 Abby Morgan Knoxville TN 2907 15 F 62/73 15-18 41:00.4 41:55.0 13:31/M
1303 Rachel Duncan Kingston TN 2340 11 F 47/60 11-14 41:00.5 41:23.9 13:21/M
1304 Lindsey Galles Cincinnati OH 2436 29 F 101/121 25-29 41:01.2 41:54.6 13:31/M
1305 Kim Mullins Harriman TN 2923 46 F 46/71 45-49 41:01.4 42:34.6 13:44/M
1306 Emma Lacharite Knoxville TN 2709 8 F 26/48 1-10 41:02.4 42:09.9 13:36/M
1307 Amanda Thomas Oak Ridge TN 3257 37 F 94/131 35-39 41:04.5 42:28.3 13:42/M
1308 Leah Smith Knoxville TN 3207 36 F 95/0 35-39 41:14.7 43:01.8 13:53/M
1309 Jeanette Minor Knoxville TN 3450 67 F 10/21 60-69 41:14.7 42:09.5 13:36/M
1310 Wendy Hamilton Lenoir City TN 2501 39 F 96/131 35-39 41:16.2 42:05.8 13:35/M
1311 Elijah Hoffmann Oak Ridge TN 3477 8 M 36/45 1-10 41:16.5 42:47.0 13:48/M
1312 Keely Jennings Knoxville TN 2614 35 F 97/131 35-39 41:16.5 42:08.0 13:35/M
1313 Elizabeth Ford Knoxville TN 2416 56 F 15/36 55-59 41:16.8 42:52.7 13:50/M
1314 Kirsten Jennings Knoxville TN 2615 9 F 27/48 1-10 41:16.9 42:07.9 13:35/M
1315 Jason Jennings Knoxville TN 2613 36 M 62/70 35-39 41:17.6 42:08.0 13:35/M
1316 Michael Hoffmann Oak Ridge TN 3476 34 M 68/70 30-34 41:18.6 42:48.5 13:48/M
1317 Cary Miller Gibson Knoxville TN 2446 7 F 28/48 1-10 41:22.5 42:55.9 13:51/M
1318 Carolyn Gibson Knoxville TN 2445 40 F 80/101 40-44 41:23.0 42:56.0 13:51/M
1319 Steve Kantorski Willowbrook IL 2643 54 M 44/53 50-54 41:24.1 41:24.1 13:21/M
1320 Jamie Hahn Knoxville TN 2491 50 F 47/73 50-54 41:25.1 42:54.7 13:50/M
1321 Michelle Israel Sevierville TN 3402 48 F 47/71 45-49 41:28.3 43:05.5 13:54/M
1322 Mallory Gibson Knoxville TN 2449 9 F 29/48 1-10 41:29.1 43:02.6 13:53/M
1323 Beth Malm Sevierville TN 2791 39 F 98/131 35-39 41:32.2 43:25.4 14:00/M
1324 Erik Jones Knoxville TN 3588 47 M 56/62 45-49 41:34.2 42:12.3 13:37/M
1325 Caroline Wright Broomfield CO 3381 46 F 48/0 45-49 41:37.5 43:03.4 13:53/M
1326 Nicholas Malm Sevierville TN 2793 7 M 37/45 1-10 41:40.1 43:32.5 14:03/M
1327 James Malm Sevierville TN 2792 40 M 77/83 40-44 41:40.3 43:32.3 14:03/M
1328 Ericka Hall Spring City TN 2496 28 F 102/121 25-29 41:43.0 43:34.9 14:03/M
1329 Karen Wright Loudon TN 3382 62 F 11/21 60-69 41:43.5 43:01.5 13:53/M
1330 Mischelle Helterbridle Knoxville TN 3597 43 F 81/101 40-44 41:43.8 43:11.3 13:56/M
1331 Tom Read Knoxville TN 3039 58 M 35/46 55-59 41:45.1 43:10.0 13:55/M
1332 Margo Read Knoxville TN 3038 59 F 16/36 55-59 41:45.5 43:10.4 13:55/M
1333 Christie Martin Knoxville TN 3711 40 F 82/101 40-44 41:46.1 42:07.3 13:35/M
1334 Jared Martin Knoxville TN 3710 12 M 50/52 11-14 41:46.6 42:07.2 13:35/M
1335 Shad Bernard Dayton OH 2084 36 M 63/0 35-39 41:49.6 43:27.1 14:01/M
1336 Melissa Salmanowitz Washington DC 3494 30 F 104/119 30-34 41:49.8 42:52.1 13:50/M
1337 Michellea Pinzon Knoxville TN 3145 44 M 78/83 40-44 41:52.1 43:37.4 14:04/M
1338 Bill Lindsay Knoxville TN 2752 55 M 36/46 55-59 41:54.4 42:22.8 13:40/M
1339 Maria Elam Knoxville TN 2365 46 F 49/71 45-49 41:54.5 42:22.9 13:40/M
1340 Megan Hodges Knoxville TN 2550 15 F 63/73 15-18 41:58.1 42:59.4 13:52/M
1341 Lorraine Arnseth Knoxville TN 2036 54 F 48/73 50-54 41:58.2 42:37.5 13:45/M
1342 Lisa Bullock Caryville TN 2160 51 F 49/73 50-54 41:59.9 42:53.1 13:50/M
1343 Rick Davis Powell TN 2304 51 M 45/53 50-54 42:01.3 43:17.4 13:58/M
1344 Karen Hildebrand Greensboro GA 2542 65 F 12/21 60-69 42:04.6 42:04.6 13:34/M
1345 Cameron Campbell Kennesaw GA 2177 13 F 48/60 11-14 42:04.6 43:04.9 13:54/M
1346 Madelyn Knudsen Knoxville TN 2691 8 F 30/48 1-10 42:04.9 43:32.7 14:03/M
1347 Leslie Campbell Kennesaw GA 2178 42 F 83/101 40-44 42:05.1 43:05.8 13:54/M
1348 Aly Grimes Clinton TN 3515 22 F 86/104 19-24 42:05.8 43:06.4 13:54/M
1349 Patrick Knudsen Knoxville TN 2692 35 M 64/70 35-39 42:05.9 43:33.8 14:03/M
1350 Jason Fisher Knoxville TN 2408 36 M 65/70 35-39 42:07.3 43:28.8 14:01/M
1351 Andrew Atkinson Maryville TN 2039 48 M 57/62 45-49 42:08.4 43:58.3 14:11/M
1352 Haley Tobler Oak Ridge TN 3266 18 F 64/73 15-18 42:09.0 43:46.4 14:07/M
1353 Amanda Herrell Knoxville TN 2529 36 F 99/131 35-39 42:14.1 43:26.2 14:01/M
1354 Pam Pointer Lenoir City TN 3014 43 F 84/101 40-44 42:14.1 43:04.2 13:54/M
1355 Richard Pointer Lenoir City TN 3015 45 M 58/62 45-49 42:14.2 43:03.9 13:53/M
1356 Kenny Marsh Knoxville TN 2798 40 M 79/0 40-44 42:15.2 42:34.8 13:44/M
1357 Ashley Remeta Knoxville TN 3046 45 F 50/71 45-49 42:17.1 43:36.7 14:04/M
1358 Caroline Tobler Oak Ridge TN 2685 12 F 49/60 11-14 42:17.3 43:55.1 14:10/M
1359 Leslie Morton Navarre FL 2913 43 F 85/0 40-44 42:19.3 42:59.8 13:52/M
1360 Stacy Brackett Kingston TN 2126 40 F 86/101 40-44 42:26.3 43:52.4 14:09/M
1361 Raymond Bertani Ooltewah TN 2086 51 M 46/53 50-54 42:27.1 44:23.1 14:19/M
1362 Kelly Adams Harriman TN 2003 48 F 51/71 45-49 42:27.1 43:52.7 14:09/M
1363 Mary Donato Charlotte NC 2331 28 F 103/121 25-29 42:27.1 43:18.6 13:58/M
1364 Carson Gold Knoxville TN 2465 6 M 38/45 1-10 42:39.8 43:35.9 14:04/M
1365 Brooke Swaggerty Knoxville TN 3245 33 F 105/119 30-34 42:40.4 43:36.7 14:04/M
1366 Addie Clark Knoxville TN 3758 9 F 31/48 1-10 42:41.6 43:13.9 13:56/M
1367 Mckenzie Reynolds Knoxville TN 3759 11 F 50/60 11-14 42:42.2 43:14.1 13:57/M
1368 Molly Sublett Rockwood TN 3240 20 F 87/104 19-24 42:43.2 44:16.9 14:17/M
1369 Anitra Green Stafford VA 2473 34 F 106/119 30-34 42:44.0 44:40.6 14:25/M
1370 Emily Shell Knoxville TN 3166 23 F 88/104 19-24 42:44.1 44:14.8 14:16/M
1371 Barbara Van Ornam Ooltewah TN 3292 73 F 1/5 70-79 42:45.8 44:11.3 14:15/M
1372 Fred Gibson Knoxville TN 2447 27 M 68/71 25-29 42:45.9 44:06.3 14:14/M
1373 Julie McNeal Knoxville TN 2854 58 F 17/36 55-59 42:47.2 43:39.5 14:05/M
1374 Caroline Nowell Knoxville TN 2951 9 F 32/48 1-10 42:47.4 43:39.6 14:05/M
1375 Susan Daffron Knoxville TN 2286 48 F 52/71 45-49 42:47.5 44:18.8 14:17/M
1376 Mary Elizabeth Daffron Knoxville TN 2284 14 F 51/60 11-14 42:50.4 44:21.6 14:18/M
1377 Joyce Urban Oak Ridge TN 3624 8 F 33/48 1-10 42:54.7 44:03.1 14:13/M
1378 Nichole Urban Oak Ridge TN 3623 39 F 100/131 35-39 42:54.8 44:01.1 14:12/M
1379 Elizabeth Howard Rockwood TN 2576 53 M 47/0 50-54 42:56.1 44:30.5 14:21/M
1380 Jessica Roush Lake City TN 3079 21 F 89/104 19-24 43:02.5 44:33.6 14:22/M
1381 Heidi Buxton Knoxville TN 2171 50 F 50/73 50-54 43:03.7 44:49.7 14:27/M
1382 Joy Nakfoor Knoxville TN 2937 34 F 107/0 30-34 43:03.8 43:59.8 14:11/M
1383 Lynne Lammerhirt Knoxville TN 3468 51 F 51/73 50-54 43:06.0 44:43.3 14:25/M
1384 Meghan Elrod Knoxville TN 2376 21 F 90/104 19-24 43:06.3 44:13.2 14:16/M
1385 Linda Cummings Marietta GA 2272 62 F 13/21 60-69 43:14.9 44:32.6 14:22/M
1386 Patricia Martin Knoxville TN 2802 58 F 18/36 55-59 43:16.6 44:33.5 14:22/M
1387 Ariana Young Crossville TN 3387 9 F 34/48 1-10 43:21.6 45:07.7 14:33/M
1388 Athena Archambault Crossville TN 2029 29 F 104/121 25-29 43:21.7 45:07.6 14:33/M
1389 Anjanette Conley Crossville TN 2242 39 F 101/131 35-39 43:21.8 45:07.6 14:33/M
1390 Rebecca Webb Loudon TN 3325 40 F 87/0 40-44 43:21.8 45:25.9 14:39/M
1391 Becky Reed Grandview TN 3041 38 F 102/131 35-39 43:28.0 44:40.0 14:25/M
1392 Ron Reed Grandview TN 3042 43 M 80/83 40-44 43:28.3 44:40.2 14:25/M
1393 Brittany Elrod Knoxville TN 2374 27 F 105/121 25-29 43:28.9 44:36.1 14:23/M
1394 Madison Reiter Knoxville TN 3044 11 F 52/60 11-14 43:34.4 45:19.6 14:37/M
1395 Jessica Breidenbach Knoxville TN 2128 23 F 91/104 19-24 43:34.8 45:00.0 14:31/M
1396 Hope Lohman Fountain CO 2760 33 F 108/0 30-34 43:34.9 45:29.8 14:40/M
1397 Cathy Perelman Knoxville TN 2985 56 F 19/36 55-59 43:35.2 45:29.3 14:40/M
1398 Mike Breidenbach Knoxville TN 2131 56 M 37/46 55-59 43:35.2 44:59.8 14:31/M
1399 Barry Perelman Knoxville TN 2984 56 M 38/46 55-59 43:35.5 45:30.0 14:41/M
1400 Rebecca Smith Knoxville TN 3209 25 F 106/121 25-29 43:35.5 45:29.2 14:40/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1401 Megan Breidenbach Knoxville TN 2130 21 F 92/104 19-24 43:36.2 44:59.5 14:31/M
1402 Misty Reiter Knoxville TN 3045 37 F 103/131 35-39 43:37.4 45:23.3 14:38/M
1403 Sarah Vandergriff Knoxville TN 3295 21 F 93/104 19-24 43:37.6 45:24.4 14:39/M
1404 Megan Armstrong Knoxville TN 3747 9 F 35/48 1-10 43:37.7 43:58.7 14:11/M
1405 Ashley Sharpen Willlis TX 3570 12 M 51/52 11-14 43:43.2 44:03.7 14:13/M
1406 Emily Berdal Knoxville TN 2080 15 F 65/73 15-18 43:45.5 45:05.5 14:33/M
1407 Alan Berdal Knoxville TN 2078 55 M 39/46 55-59 43:46.6 45:07.0 14:33/M
1408 Leslie Breidenbach Knoxville TN 2129 55 F 20/36 55-59 43:48.1 45:11.5 14:35/M
1409 Mellissa Israel Sevierville TN 3401 18 F 66/73 15-18 43:52.9 45:30.8 14:41/M
1410 Carson Conatser Crossville TN 2239 8 M 39/45 1-10 43:55.0 45:39.6 14:44/M
1411 Angela Conatser Crossville TN 2237 36 F 104/131 35-39 43:55.5 45:40.1 14:44/M
1412 Sonya Qualls Knoxville TN 3029 44 F 88/0 40-44 43:56.0 45:30.4 14:41/M
1413 Heidi Busch Bloomington IN 2166 43 F 89/101 40-44 43:58.2 48:12.4 15:33/M
1414 Tim Casey Farragut TN 3706 51 M 48/53 50-54 44:01.3 45:36.6 14:43/M
1415 Marie Casey Farragut TN 3705 45 F 53/71 45-49 44:01.5 45:36.7 14:43/M
1416 Shannon Vaughan Candler TN 3558 34 F 109/119 30-34 44:04.9 44:27.2 14:20/M
1417 Heather Walker Knoxville TN 3569 33 F 110/119 30-34 44:05.4 45:27.7 14:40/M
1418 Alicia Phelps Maryville TN 2994 38 F 105/131 35-39 44:05.9 46:03.6 14:51/M
1419 Wendy Blair Maryville TN 2105 38 F 106/131 35-39 44:06.0 46:04.1 14:52/M
1420 Billynthia Hill Spring City TN 2544 45 F 54/71 45-49 44:09.8 44:45.5 14:26/M
1421 Aaron Jones Oak Ridge TN 2626 17 M 30/32 15-18 44:10.6 45:28.5 14:40/M
1422 Lori Loden Spring City TN 2759 45 F 55/71 45-49 44:11.1 44:46.3 14:26/M
1423 Kaleb Toon Knoxville TN 3269 8 M 40/45 1-10 44:13.0 45:42.1 14:45/M
1424 Kellie Toon Knoxville TN 3270 36 F 107/131 35-39 44:13.3 45:42.1 14:45/M
1425 Andrea Pelon Raleigh NC 2978 51 F 52/73 50-54 44:14.0 45:13.4 14:35/M
1426 Chloe Green Harriman TN 2158 12 F 53/60 11-14 44:22.4 45:34.5 14:42/M
1427 Abigayl Ward Kingston TN 3312 15 F 67/73 15-18 44:25.7 45:36.2 14:43/M
1428 Bradley Cook Knoxville TN 3460 38 M 66/70 35-39 44:28.3 46:24.5 14:58/M
1429 Deserie Cook Knoxville TN 3461 36 F 108/0 35-39 44:29.2 46:24.9 14:58/M
1430 Emily Graber Deridder LA 2470 28 F 107/121 25-29 44:30.2 45:26.3 14:39/M
1431 Kristin Ainsworth Hinesville GA 2007 28 F 108/121 25-29 44:31.5 45:26.3 14:39/M
1432 Andria Wilson Murfressboro TN 3360 39 F 109/131 35-39 44:32.1 45:48.4 14:46/M
1433 Embry Nichols Franklin TN 2947 45 F 56/71 45-49 44:33.3 44:38.2 14:24/M
1434 Emily Grimes Loudon TN 2481 13 F 54/60 11-14 44:37.6 44:40.0 14:25/M
1435 Peggy Henderson Asheville NC 2523 60 F 14/21 60-69 44:44.5 45:57.6 14:49/M
1436 Jarad Law Smyrna TN 2734 24 M 53/58 19-24 44:47.7 46:31.1 15:00/M
1437 Tracey Murphy Vonore TN 2926 32 F 111/119 30-34 44:54.0 46:47.5 15:05/M
1438 Kristin Kelley Knoxville TN 2654 38 F 110/131 35-39 44:57.8 46:47.4 15:05/M
1439 Holly Miller Kingston TN 2874 35 F 111/131 35-39 44:58.9 46:48.4 15:06/M
1440 Cari Gold Knoxville TN 2464 36 F 112/131 35-39 44:59.4 46:52.0 15:07/M
1441 Arpita Bhattacharyya Knoxville TN 2093 40 F 90/101 40-44 45:02.1 47:05.6 15:11/M
1442 Kali Majumdan East Lansing MI 2789 46 F 57/71 45-49 45:02.6 47:05.5 15:11/M
1443 Anne Jones Knoxville TN 2628 51 F 53/73 50-54 45:04.3 46:24.1 14:58/M
1444 Robert Jones Knoxville TN 2640 51 M 49/53 50-54 45:06.6 46:26.7 14:59/M
1445 Shanon Taylor Knoxville TN 3251 19 F 94/104 19-24 45:09.2 46:54.6 15:08/M
1446 Kelly Epperson Erwin TN 2382 24 F 95/104 19-24 45:18.4 46:20.9 14:57/M
1447 John Buckingham Knoxville TN 2153 65 M 16/19 60-69 45:21.2 46:58.4 15:09/M
1448 Kathy Buckingham Knoxville TN 2154 63 F 15/21 60-69 45:21.3 46:58.7 15:09/M
1449 Monica Roush Lake City TN 3080 41 F 91/101 40-44 45:25.1 46:57.6 15:09/M
1450 Chantal Kitzke New Milford CT 2681 28 F 109/121 25-29 45:45.9 46:35.0 15:02/M
1451 Gloria Kitzke Knoxville TN 2682 61 F 16/21 60-69 45:46.8 46:35.6 15:02/M
1452 Zachary Schneiderman Johns Creek GA 3127 10 M 41/45 1-10 45:50.8 46:08.5 14:53/M
1453 Gracie Baker-Hogan Knoxville TN 3495 11 F 55/60 11-14 46:01.8 47:17.9 15:15/M
1454 Rebecca Kohnstamm Knoxville TN 2698 36 F 113/131 35-39 46:02.3 47:18.1 15:15/M
1455 Ben Gazaway Knoxville TN 2442 38 M 67/70 35-39 46:15.0 47:20.7 15:16/M
1456 Barbara Gazaway Knoxville TN 2440 58 F 21/0 55-59 46:15.3 47:21.4 15:16/M
1457 Brittany Lassiter Nashville TN 3579 28 F 110/121 25-29 46:23.0 47:13.7 15:14/M
1458 Ashley Googe Knoxville TN 3583 31 F 112/119 30-34 46:23.1 47:13.3 15:14/M
1459 Bradley Ermisch East Lansing MI 2383 43 M 81/83 40-44 46:25.0 48:29.5 15:38/M
1460 Jordan Helton Knoxville TN 3738 26 M 69/71 25-29 46:27.8 48:11.6 15:33/M
1461 Lauren Fannon Knoxville TN 3521 9 F 36/48 1-10 46:28.2 47:58.9 15:28/M
1462 Missy Fannon Knoxville TN 3522 38 F 114/131 35-39 46:28.2 47:58.8 15:28/M
1463 Melinda Grimes Loudon TN 2482 17 F 68/73 15-18 46:30.2 48:22.4 15:36/M
1464 Bonnie Shawvan Louisville TN 3160 50 F 54/73 50-54 46:43.9 48:39.1 15:42/M
1465 Paula Howard Chatham IL 2578 38 F 115/131 35-39 46:47.4 48:12.2 15:33/M
1466 Steve Sapp Florida City FL 3114 54 M 50/53 50-54 47:04.2 48:46.4 15:44/M
1467 Robert Keenan Greene ME 2651 39 M 68/0 35-39 47:06.5 47:31.2 15:20/M
1468 Kathy Law Smyrna TN 2735 53 F 55/73 50-54 47:07.1 48:49.9 15:45/M
1469 Nikki Cioci Waterford CT 2211 37 F 116/0 35-39 47:07.4 47:32.1 15:20/M
1470 Greg Whited Harrison TN 3347 45 M 59/62 45-49 47:07.6 48:39.9 15:42/M
1471 Kimberly Whited Harrison TN 3348 45 M 60/62 45-49 47:08.7 48:40.5 15:42/M
1472 Shawna Smith Oak Ridge TN 3210 53 F 56/73 50-54 47:09.9 48:47.8 15:44/M
1473 Kristen Tobler Oak Ridge TN 3267 45 F 58/71 45-49 47:10.2 48:47.9 15:44/M
1474 Tiffiny West Knoxville TN 3338 42 F 92/101 40-44 47:12.6 47:30.0 15:19/M
1475 Renee Taylor-Sapp Knoxville TN 3252 27 F 111/121 25-29 47:14.9 48:58.9 15:48/M
1476 Erin Sims-Taylor Knoxville TN 3185 51 F 57/73 50-54 47:15.5 48:59.3 15:48/M
1477 Terri Sapp Florida City FL 3115 52 F 58/73 50-54 47:15.8 48:58.7 15:48/M
1478 Ivan Shawvan Louisville TN 3161 60 M 17/19 60-69 47:16.4 49:11.2 15:52/M
1479 Austin Rome Knoxville TN 3064 8 M 42/45 1-10 47:22.5 48:03.2 15:30/M
1480 Paul Rome Knoxville TN 3067 34 M 69/70 30-34 47:23.0 48:03.7 15:30/M
1481 Kelley Bullard Harriman TN 2159 39 F 117/0 35-39 47:23.1 47:23.1 15:17/M
1482 Cindy Hood Knoxville TN 2564 44 F 93/101 40-44 47:33.5 49:44.2 16:03/M
1483 Lauren Schneiderman Johns Creek GA 3126 8 F 37/48 1-10 47:34.8 47:53.2 15:27/M
1484 Karen Schneiderman Johns Creek GA 3125 46 F 59/71 45-49 47:36.4 47:54.5 15:27/M
1485 Diane Hayes Knoxville TN 2517 57 F 22/36 55-59 47:39.0 48:32.6 15:39/M
1486 Suzanne Osborne Atlanta GA 2965 38 F 118/131 35-39 47:51.0 49:46.1 16:03/M
1487 Samantha Peck Knoxville TN 3553 8 F 38/48 1-10 47:58.0 49:45.0 16:03/M
1488 Sherry Bailey Clinton TN 2048 35 F 119/131 35-39 48:03.2 49:46.7 16:03/M
1489 Alexa Peck Knoxville TN 3552 8 F 39/48 1-10 48:12.1 49:59.8 16:07/M
1490 Jennifer Peck Knoxville TN 3551 37 F 120/131 35-39 48:12.7 50:00.4 16:08/M
1491 Alyson Parker Clinton TN 2972 9 F 40/48 1-10 48:12.9 49:56.6 16:06/M
1492 Katie Joines Maryville TN 3462 9 F 41/48 1-10 48:15.0 49:14.9 15:53/M
1493 Sally Joines Maryville TN 2625 35 F 121/131 35-39 48:15.4 49:15.2 15:53/M
1494 Paige McGuire New Lenox IL 2842 19 F 96/104 19-24 48:20.1 49:09.8 15:51/M
1495 Carolyn McGuire New Lenox IL 2840 52 F 59/73 50-54 48:24.0 49:12.9 15:52/M
1496 Grace Fiebig Maryville TN 2402 11 F 56/60 11-14 48:24.4 49:13.7 15:53/M
1497 Michelle Jones Oak Ridge TN 2637 55 F 23/36 55-59 48:28.8 49:45.5 16:03/M
1498 Rachel Carroll Knoxville TN 2191 5 F 42/48 1-10 48:31.2 50:36.9 16:19/M
1499 Lee Ledbetter Lenoir City TN 2740 47 F 60/71 45-49 48:32.1 50:21.8 16:15/M
1500 Susan Fuller Rockwood TN 2433 53 F 60/73 50-54 48:32.1 50:21.6 16:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1501 Natasha Nieratko Grayslake IL 2948 35 F 122/131 35-39 48:34.8 50:06.9 16:10/M
1502 David Carroll Knoxville TN 2189 40 M 82/83 40-44 48:35.9 50:36.5 16:19/M
1503 Susan Moore Farragut TN 3599 55 F 24/36 55-59 48:46.2 49:40.3 16:01/M
1504 Katie Moore Knoxville TN 2900 26 F 112/121 25-29 48:46.3 49:40.0 16:01/M
1505 Shannon Davis Kingston TN 2305 41 F 94/101 40-44 48:49.9 50:00.0 16:08/M
1506 Julie Worley Kingston TN 3377 39 F 123/131 35-39 48:50.1 49:59.9 16:07/M
1507 Bob Jackson Knoxville TN 2591 59 M 40/46 55-59 48:51.3 49:51.6 16:05/M
1508 Cara Hannel Rockwood TN 2506 14 F 57/60 11-14 48:55.4 50:30.8 16:17/M
1509 Tonya Jones Rockwood TN 2641 37 F 124/131 35-39 48:56.2 50:32.1 16:18/M
1510 Agnes Hurst Midway TN 3728 66 F 17/21 60-69 49:02.6 50:46.6 16:23/M
1511 Tammy Ray Richardson TX 1472 46 F 61/71 45-49 49:08.7 50:53.1 16:25/M
1512 Brenda Sellers Knoxville TN 3148 38 F 125/0 35-39 49:09.3 50:46.1 16:23/M
1513 Bob Thorton Farragut TN 3572 57 M 41/46 55-59 49:11.1 50:04.6 16:09/M
1514 Jennifer Fiebig Maryville TN 2403 41 F 95/101 40-44 49:11.3 50:00.6 16:08/M
1515 Betty Kyle Knoxville TN 2706 51 F 61/73 50-54 49:11.9 50:30.8 16:17/M
1516 Beth Cuthell Knoxville TN 2273 53 F 62/73 50-54 49:13.0 51:14.1 16:32/M
1517 Norma Cuthell Knoxville TN 2274 55 F 25/36 55-59 49:14.0 51:14.0 16:32/M
1518 Kim Brown Knoxville TN 2144 41 F 96/101 40-44 49:14.6 50:32.8 16:18/M
1519 Doreen Akune Knoxville TN 2008 48 F 62/71 45-49 49:15.4 50:32.7 16:18/M
1520 Erica Moore Knoxville TN 2898 27 F 113/121 25-29 49:22.5 50:17.1 16:13/M
1521 Betsy Lott Knoxville TN 3428 58 F 26/36 55-59 49:23.9 50:12.3 16:12/M
1522 Jimmy Lott Knoxville TN 3429 59 M 42/46 55-59 49:24.3 50:12.2 16:12/M
1523 Elizabeth Rockwell Nashville TN 3060 24 F 97/104 19-24 49:24.4 50:18.6 16:14/M
1524 Alex Koza Knoxville TN 2911 26 F 114/121 25-29 49:26.7 49:56.2 16:06/M
1525 Jim Koza Knoxville TN 3510 44 M 83/83 40-44 49:28.6 49:56.8 16:06/M
1526 Jason Hodges Cincinnati OH 2549 36 M 69/70 35-39 49:32.5 51:22.9 16:34/M
1527 Stephanie Hodges Cincinnati OH 2551 39 F 126/131 35-39 49:34.5 51:24.2 16:35/M
1528 Alex Lopez Santa Clara CA 3404 6 M 43/45 1-10 49:35.8 51:04.4 16:28/M
1529 Efren Lopez Santa Clara CA 2766 48 M 61/62 45-49 49:36.2 51:04.5 16:28/M
1530 Susan Lopez Santa Clara CA 2768 40 F 97/101 40-44 49:36.6 51:04.7 16:28/M
1531 Maya Lopez Santa Clara CA 2767 8 F 43/48 1-10 49:38.2 51:06.5 16:29/M
1532 Macey Webb Loudon TN 3323 10 F 44/48 1-10 49:41.4 51:41.5 16:40/M
1533 Melissa Kesling Knoxville TN 2659 25 F 115/121 25-29 49:41.5 51:41.0 16:40/M
1534 Laura Floyd Knoxville TN 2411 25 M 70/71 25-29 49:41.6 51:40.6 16:40/M
1535 Lisa Hall Knoxville TN 2498 39 F 127/131 35-39 50:01.1 51:52.8 16:44/M
1536 Lauren Hall Knoxville TN 2497 9 F 45/48 1-10 50:01.3 51:53.3 16:44/M
1537 Peggy Greer Jenkins KY 2476 74 F 2/5 70-79 50:14.7 51:31.1 16:37/M
1538 Emma Gill Neenah WI 2452 20 F 98/104 19-24 50:15.7 52:23.6 16:54/M
1539 Abby Mask Austin TX 2806 25 F 116/121 25-29 50:15.9 52:18.8 16:52/M
1540 Lora Mask Clarksville TN 2808 24 F 99/104 19-24 50:16.6 52:19.1 16:53/M
1541 Brenda Mask Knoxville TN 2807 52 F 63/73 50-54 50:21.5 52:23.8 16:54/M
1542 Stone Mitchell Knoxville TN 2889 60 M 18/19 60-69 50:26.9 52:31.3 16:56/M
1543 Malia Mask Atlanta GA 2809 29 F 117/121 25-29 50:27.0 52:31.9 16:56/M
1544 Todd Jackson Knoxville TN 2595 57 M 43/46 55-59 50:28.4 51:28.2 16:36/M
1545 Jim Robertson Atlanta GA 3057 35 M 70/70 35-39 50:28.5 52:33.0 16:57/M
1546 Mary George Stephenson Knoxville TN 3230 55 F 27/36 55-59 50:36.3 51:56.8 16:45/M
1547 Scott Holman Knoxville TN 2555 31 M 70/70 30-34 50:36.8 51:57.5 16:45/M
1548 Sue Tingle Knoxville TN 3265 75 F 3/5 70-79 50:53.3 52:05.8 16:48/M
1549 Robert (bob) Allen Maryville TN 2017 51 M 51/53 50-54 51:02.8 53:00.1 17:06/M
1550 Kendra Chapman Maryville TN 2204 18 F 69/73 15-18 51:03.8 52:38.4 16:59/M
1551 Sarah Teffeteller Maryville TN 3254 27 F 118/121 25-29 51:04.4 52:38.7 16:59/M
1552 Anne Bombard Glens Falls NY 2121 77 F 4/5 70-79 51:04.7 53:01.5 17:06/M
1553 Phil Allen Hudson Falls NY 2016 72 M 4/6 70-79 51:05.4 53:01.4 17:06/M
1554 Elizabeth Atkinson Maryville TN 2040 21 F 100/104 19-24 51:10.0 53:00.0 17:06/M
1555 Ryan Hickey Knoxville TN 2533 23 M 54/58 19-24 51:10.4 52:14.4 16:51/M
1556 Lisa Atkinson Maryville TN 2041 46 F 63/71 45-49 51:10.7 52:59.8 17:05/M
1557 Julie Nemeth Knoxville TN 2946 37 F 128/131 35-39 51:11.0 52:14.3 16:51/M
1558 Therese Shook Knoxville TN 3181 57 F 28/36 55-59 51:24.0 52:28.1 16:55/M
1559 Delma Hendley Lenoir City TN 2525 66 F 18/21 60-69 51:25.6 53:14.7 17:10/M
1560 Katie Pruett Knoxville TN 3024 33 F 113/119 30-34 51:34.0 52:36.8 16:58/M
1561 Elizabeth Hicks Knoxville TN 2535 11 F 58/60 11-14 51:38.2 53:37.9 17:18/M
1562 Caroline Hicks Knoxville TN 3411 8 F 46/48 1-10 51:39.0 53:39.2 17:18/M
1563 Paige Lilley Knoxville TN 2751 66 F 19/21 60-69 51:39.5 53:38.7 17:18/M
1564 Laura McGavin Oak Ridge TN 2835 52 F 64/73 50-54 51:39.8 53:20.3 17:12/M
1565 Megan Kemper Knoxville TN 2656 20 F 101/104 19-24 51:39.9 53:00.0 17:06/M
1566 Brenda Pruett Cottontown TN 3486 57 F 29/36 55-59 51:40.1 52:42.4 17:00/M
1567 Brent McGavin Oak Ridge TN 2834 54 M 52/53 50-54 51:40.8 53:20.4 17:12/M
1568 Ryan Allen Greenback TN 2018 28 M 71/71 25-29 51:41.2 53:37.3 17:18/M
1569 Kara Allen Greenback TN 2015 27 F 119/121 25-29 51:41.5 53:37.2 17:18/M
1570 Lindsey Jones Franklin TN 2635 20 F 102/104 19-24 51:42.4 53:02.4 17:06/M
1571 Joe McGrady Orlando FL 2837 17 M 31/32 15-18 51:49.6 53:38.7 17:18/M
1572 Pam McGrady Orlando FL 2839 48 F 64/0 45-49 51:54.8 53:44.2 17:20/M
1573 Jennifer McGrady Orlando FL 2836 17 F 70/73 15-18 51:56.0 53:44.1 17:20/M
1574 Cheryl Brownlee Maryville TN 3490 59 F 30/36 55-59 52:00.5 53:58.2 17:25/M
1575 Joe McGrady Orlando FL 2838 48 M 62/0 45-49 52:00.7 53:48.3 17:21/M
1576 Amy Setzkorn Seymour TN 3150 43 F 98/101 40-44 52:01.7 53:17.0 17:11/M
1577 Courtney Glover Knoxville TN 2455 30 F 114/0 30-34 52:02.5 53:16.9 17:11/M
1578 Chris Jackson Knoxville TN 2592 24 M 55/58 19-24 52:04.8 53:06.6 17:08/M
1579 Susan Jackson Knoxville TN 2594 57 F 31/36 55-59 52:06.1 53:07.2 17:08/M
1580 Turner Jackson Knoxville TN 2597 21 M 56/58 19-24 52:06.5 53:07.2 17:08/M
1581 Ashley Hall Friendsville TN 2495 20 F 103/104 19-24 52:30.8 54:04.0 17:26/M
1582 Kayla Hurst Maryville TN 2583 24 F 104/104 19-24 52:32.8 54:05.4 17:27/M
1583 Nikki Jones Franklin TN 2638 49 F 65/71 45-49 52:39.1 54:00.7 17:25/M
1584 Larry Jones Franklin TN 2634 55 M 44/46 55-59 52:41.1 54:01.5 17:25/M
1585 Jack Elam Knoxville TN 2360 11 M 52/52 11-14 52:43.8 53:11.6 17:09/M
1586 Barbara Jenkins Cosby TN 2608 58 F 32/36 55-59 52:44.2 54:28.2 17:34/M
1587 Patsy Lett Lebanon TN 2744 70 F 5/5 70-79 52:45.1 54:27.5 17:34/M
1588 Susan Pobst 3013 47 F 66/71 45-49 52:49.9 54:36.5 17:37/M
1589 Eleanore Womac Louisville TN 3373 51 F 65/73 50-54 52:53.1 54:39.7 17:38/M
1590 Deane Kay Clinton TN 2647 59 F 33/36 55-59 53:11.4 54:53.0 17:42/M
1591 Andrea Gibson Knoxville TN 2444 27 F 120/121 25-29 53:13.2 54:33.6 17:36/M
1592 Terry Blake Houston TX 2106 56 F 34/0 55-59 53:13.7 54:33.5 17:36/M
1593 Melissa Rome Knoxville TN 3066 30 F 115/119 30-34 53:14.1 54:57.5 17:44/M
1594 Jerry Hodges Knoxville TN 3725 62 M 19/19 60-69 53:18.3 53:18.3 17:12/M
1595 Wenice Aurin Oak Ridge TN 3713 40 F 99/101 40-44 53:18.6 54:57.4 17:44/M
1596 Jen Johnson Oak Ridge TN 3714 37 F 129/131 35-39 53:20.9 54:59.4 17:44/M
1597 Lauren McCarty Sevierville TN 2825 41 F 100/101 40-44 53:26.6 55:21.4 17:51/M
1598 Carissa Andres Sevierville TN 2026 42 F 101/101 40-44 53:26.7 55:21.3 17:51/M
1599 Debbie Kipp Sevierville TN 2672 47 F 67/71 45-49 53:28.4 55:23.2 17:52/M
1600 Kevin Schoonover Rockford TN 3130 22 M 57/58 19-24 53:28.6 53:31.6 17:16/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1601 Terry Schoonover Rockford TN 3133 50 F 66/73 50-54 53:30.6 53:34.0 17:17/M
1602 Earl Lett Lebanon TN 2743 74 M 5/6 70-79 53:47.4 55:29.4 17:54/M
1603 Falon Sullivan Kingston TN 3660 18 F 71/73 15-18 54:05.0 55:18.8 17:50/M
1604 Liz Vanlandingham Kingston TN 3299 17 F 72/73 15-18 54:06.4 55:19.1 17:51/M
1605 Kathryn Stillwell Knoxville TN 3560 68 F 20/21 60-69 54:37.4 54:58.1 17:44/M
1606 Fran Bennett Wray CO 2072 50 F 67/73 50-54 54:40.1 56:44.1 18:18/M
1607 Sigrid Johnson Knoxville TN 2622 48 F 68/71 45-49 54:47.5 55:54.0 18:02/M
1608 David Whiznant Sweetwater TN 3350 57 M 45/46 55-59 54:48.9 55:55.2 18:02/M
1609 Judy Bryant Knoxville TN 2150 58 F 35/36 55-59 54:54.6 54:54.6 17:43/M
1610 Tanya Sloan Maryville TN 3192 35 F 130/131 35-39 55:11.2 56:44.8 18:18/M
1611 Katie Teffeteller Maryville TN 3253 31 F 116/119 30-34 55:11.4 56:44.0 18:18/M
1612 Mike Kemper Knoxville TN 2657 16 M 32/32 15-18 55:49.0 57:12.4 18:27/M
1613 Sarah Eddins Knoxville TN 2352 39 F 131/131 35-39 55:56.0 57:14.6 18:28/M
1614 Edie Tuck Loudon TN 3277 47 F 69/71 45-49 55:56.8 57:14.5 18:28/M
1615 Marilyn Gregory Lenoir City TN 2477 56 F 36/36 55-59 55:58.8 57:16.4 18:28/M
1616 Evelyn Hammonds Kingsport TN 2502 52 F 68/73 50-54 55:59.9 57:17.6 18:29/M
1617 Donna Morgan Knoxville TN 3482 54 F 69/73 50-54 56:02.9 57:43.0 18:37/M
1618 Carrington Morgan Knoxville TN 3481 11 F 59/60 11-14 56:04.4 57:44.1 18:37/M
1619 Elizabeth Friesen Oak Ridge TN 2432 30 F 117/0 30-34 56:15.3 57:29.3 18:33/M
1620 Adriaan Friesen Oak Ridge TN 2431 4 M 44/45 1-10 56:16.9 57:30.6 18:33/M
1621 Richard Lapp Wray CO 2728 57 M 46/46 55-59 56:35.2 57:20.4 18:30/M
1622 Amy Smartt 1715 52 F 70/73 50-54 56:58.1 57:55.5 18:41/M
1623 Stacey Allen Lenoir City TN 2019 46 F 70/71 45-49 57:09.3 58:57.2 19:01/M
1624 Brandy Allen Lenoir City TN 2013 15 F 73/73 15-18 57:09.4 58:57.5 19:01/M
1625 Donna McAuley Atlanta GA 2818 47 F 71/71 45-49 57:47.2 59:53.5 19:19/M
1626 Amanda McAuley Atlanta GA 2816 11 F 60/60 11-14 57:49.5 59:54.3 19:19/M
1627 Dan Carroll Knoxville TN 2188 74 M 6/6 70-79 57:57.4 1:00:03.9 19:22/M
1628 Clara McAuley Atlanta GA 2817 9 F 47/48 1-10 57:57.5 1:00:02.9 19:22/M
1629 Lilly Carroll Knoxville TN 2190 9 F 48/48 1-10 57:57.5 1:00:03.7 19:22/M
1630 Cynthia Ibson Knoxville TN 3448 61 F 21/21 60-69 58:56.9 1:00:47.7 19:36/M
1631 Christine McMurray Knoxville TN 2851 54 F 71/73 50-54 1:00:58.2 1:03:02.5 20:20/M
1632 Teagan Rozmus Knoxville TN 3082 33 F 118/119 30-34 1:09:59.6 1:11:55.3 23:12/M
1633 Tracy Jackson Kingston TN 2596 33 F 119/119 30-34 1:09:59.8 1:11:54.3 23:12/M
1634 Susan Lower Roanoke VA 2778 52 F 72/0 50-54 1:23:07.6 1:23:07.6 26:49/M
1635 Sara Steinfeld Atlanta GA 3229 50 F 73/73 50-54 1:23:07.6 1:23:07.6 26:49/M
1636 Jason Steinfeld Atlanta GA 3227 10 M 45/45 1-10 1:23:10.5 1:23:10.5 26:50/M
1637 Brittany Lower Roanoke VA 2775 26 F 121/121 25-29 1:23:15.8 1:23:15.8 26:51/M
1638 Roy Lower Roanoke VA 2777 53 M 53/53 50-54 1:23:16.9 1:23:16.9 26:52/M
1639 Aaron Lower Roanoke VA 2773 22 M 58/58 19-24 1:23:17.1 1:23:17.1 26:52/M