Hot to Trot 5k/10k and Fun Run
10K Open
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Travis Wilson Maryville TN 1646 22 M 36:11.3 36:11.4 5:50/M
2 Dallin Alldredge Knoxville TN 1105 27 M 37:01.5 37:01.6 5:58/M
3 Kevin McDonnell Knoxville TN 1451 35 M 37:03.5 37:03.5 5:59/M
4 Chandler Tarr Knoxville TN 1597 22 M 37:24.2 37:25.0 6:02/M
5 Ryan Lumbley Vicksburg MS 1732 32 M 39:03.7 39:04.4 6:18/M
6 Brett Lewis Knoxville TN 1417 22 M 39:30.2 39:31.2 6:22/M
7 Michael Jones Gallatin TN 1375 38 M 39:32.3 39:32.5 6:23/M
8 Kelsey Kane Knoxville TN 1748 22 F 39:39.7 39:40.1 6:24/M
9 Jonathan Johnson Knoxville TN 1368 37 M 39:39.8 39:42.5 6:24/M
10 Ashley Jones Franklin TN 1747 33 F 39:51.7 39:52.6 6:26/M
11 Ray Gill Brevard NC 1296 29 M 39:55.6 39:57.2 6:26/M
12 Philip Bolduc Maryville TN 1674 33 M 40:49.2 41:00.4 6:35/M
13 Nolan Gross Nashville TN 1682 15 M 40:49.3 40:55.6 6:35/M
14 David Cochran Knoxville TN 1193 22 M 41:00.1 41:01.2 6:37/M
15 Scott Fendley Knoxville TN 1266 38 M 42:21.2 42:25.1 6:50/M
16 Kevin Albritton Knoxville TN 1181 45 M 42:22.2 42:26.5 6:50/M
17 Alyssa Ladd Knoxville TN 1396 21 F 42:22.9 42:22.9 6:50/M
18 Rusty McKee Collegedale TN 1695 49 M 42:24.4 42:32.5 6:50/M
19 Koen Ruttens St Charles IL 1756 45 M 42:31.4 42:35.2 6:51/M
20 Paul Cianciolo Knoxville TN 1190 13 M 42:47.8 42:49.4 6:54/M
21 Garrett Meek Knoxville TN 1696 25 M 43:36.5 43:36.7 7:02/M
22 Keith Raby Knoxville TN 1527 43 M 43:37.0 43:40.0 7:02/M
23 Charles Vinsant Johnson City TN 1614 26 M 43:45.3 44:37.9 7:03/M
24 Tanner Kerr Loudon TN 1385 23 M 44:00.0 44:12.6 7:06/M
25 David Hinkle Knoxville TN 1336 48 M 44:08.4 44:09.5 7:07/M
26 Bob Nass Knoxville TN 1487 55 M 44:08.8 44:10.3 7:07/M
27 Ashlee Holloway Knoxville TN 1341 36 F 44:10.9 44:40.8 7:07/M
28 Brian Whithead Lenoir City TN 1641 48 M 44:18.6 44:28.4 7:09/M
29 Douglas Clark Seymour TN 1191 36 M 44:26.6 44:30.3 7:10/M
30 Zach Pudelek Knoxville TN 1522 21 M 44:43.9 44:44.6 7:13/M
31 Hideraldo Yax Knoxville TN 1663 37 M 44:46.6 45:00.2 7:13/M
32 Justin Bornhoeft Knoxville TN 1152 45 M 44:48.2 44:52.6 7:14/M
33 Hannah Rosen Oak Ridge TN 1546 28 F 44:48.3 44:51.9 7:14/M
34 Jacob Houser Knoxville TN 1686 22 M 44:48.9 44:57.9 7:14/M
35 Jerry Monroe Kingston TN 1469 47 M 44:52.8 44:57.5 7:14/M
36 Jamie Blaylock Nolensville TN 1147 12 F 44:55.0 44:59.4 7:15/M
37 Douglas Dibb Morristown TN 1240 55 M 44:56.4 44:58.1 7:15/M
38 Scott MacKintosh Loudon TN 1435 39 M 44:59.8 44:59.8 7:15/M
39 Kelsey Sheffer Bethlehem GA 1558 21 F 45:07.1 45:10.1 7:17/M
40 Aaron Perelman Knoxville TN 1507 20 M 45:14.7 45:23.0 7:18/M
41 Betsy Johnson Knoxville TN 1367 35 F 45:16.2 45:19.5 7:18/M
42 Michael Floyd Knoxville TN 1275 27 M 45:28.2 45:30.8 7:20/M
43 Kari Rivers Kingston TN 1540 30 F 45:31.8 45:35.1 7:20/M
44 Dusty Jameson Lenoir City TN 1361 28 M 45:36.0 45:48.4 7:21/M
45 Jennifer Corb Ellicott City MD 1209 36 F 45:36.5 45:44.5 7:21/M
46 William Russell Harrogate TN 1547 29 M 45:41.2 46:04.5 7:22/M
47 Ben Dongarra Knoxville TN 1246 27 M 45:42.4 45:54.2 7:22/M
48 Kimberly Hicks Knoxville TN 1334 42 F 45:58.4 46:01.5 7:25/M
49 Eva Cochran Knoxville TN 1194 23 F 46:01.6 46:09.7 7:25/M
50 Jonathan Perelman Knoxville TN 1508 19 M 46:05.0 46:14.1 7:26/M
51 Teresa Stimson Knoxville TN 1585 33 F 46:14.3 46:14.6 7:27/M
52 Eric Myers Knoxville TN 1483 31 M 46:19.4 46:22.5 7:28/M
53 Aaron Myers Knoxville TN 1482 31 M 46:19.8 46:23.0 7:28/M
54 Zach Cahill Knoxville TN 1170 20 M 46:26.9 46:48.5 7:29/M
55 Eddie Wysmierski Knoxville TN 1661 48 M 46:47.4 46:49.9 7:33/M
56 Greg Jameson Philadelphia TN 1362 34 M 46:51.4 46:51.4 7:33/M
57 Bryan McKaig Knoxville TN 1455 31 M 46:56.1 47:12.8 7:34/M
58 Matthew Queen Greenville SC 1526 38 M 46:56.7 47:13.2 7:34/M
59 Cody Zurhellen Knoxville TN 1630 27 M 46:57.6 47:02.5 7:34/M
60 Gary Cooper Knoxville TN 1207 50 M 46:58.7 47:13.7 7:35/M
61 Thomas Simerly Alexandria VA 1561 31 M 46:59.7 47:36.0 7:35/M
62 Tim Behling Knoxville TN 1138 44 M 47:05.1 47:19.8 7:36/M
63 Michael Walker Southgate MI 1622 23 M 47:08.1 47:11.3 7:36/M
64 Stephen Mullins Knoxville TN 1698 41 M 47:12.7 47:13.0 7:37/M
65 David Lett Knoxville TN 1414 47 M 47:15.7 47:27.8 7:37/M
66 Shelly Kirsch Maryville TN 1390 44 F 47:15.9 47:22.0 7:37/M
67 Von Reagan Sevierville TN 1700 29 M 47:16.1 47:25.4 7:37/M
68 Eric Bigarel Knoxville TN 1143 22 M 47:21.5 48:03.4 7:38/M
69 Bo Saulsbury Knoxville TN 1549 49 M 47:23.8 47:29.4 7:39/M
70 Laura Aderhold Etowah TN 1104 39 F 47:23.9 47:25.7 7:39/M
71 Todd Mullins Knoxville TN 1738 42 M 47:29.8 47:40.3 7:40/M
72 Zachary Reasoner Greenwood Village 1717 17 M 47:30.2 47:32.0 7:40/M
73 Matthew Smith Knoxville TN 1575 31 M 47:30.2 47:38.3 7:40/M
74 Leslie Hasemeyer Knoxville TN 1731 29 F 47:31.5 47:52.0 7:40/M
75 Robin Miller Maryville TN 1466 50 F 47:35.6 47:39.6 7:40/M
76 Cliff Helton Knoxville TN 1330 46 M 47:36.3 47:56.1 7:41/M
77 Court Weitzel Crossville TN 1726 16 M 47:44.0 47:53.4 7:42/M
78 Amy Fendley Knoxville TN 1265 33 F 47:50.5 47:54.2 7:43/M
79 Jacqueline Weber St John IN 1631 39 F 48:00.4 48:23.2 7:45/M
80 Nikki Pisha Washington DC 1513 27 F 48:01.0 48:07.6 7:45/M
81 Alison Woodford Knoxville TN 1652 19 F 48:03.8 48:22.3 7:45/M
82 Craig Woodford Knoxville TN 1654 47 M 48:04.3 48:22.8 7:45/M
83 Olivia Gross Nashville TN 1683 19 F 48:06.6 48:23.1 7:45/M
84 Barry Hurst Jacksonville FL 1353 44 M 48:15.8 48:22.7 7:47/M
85 Kriston Wilson Louisville TN 1645 32 F 48:27.1 48:59.8 7:49/M
86 Andy Rines Knoxville TN 1538 44 M 48:30.7 48:33.6 7:49/M
87 Rana Daker Charlotte NC 1224 35 F 48:33.3 49:50.2 7:50/M
88 Jerry Cook Spring City TN 1203 36 M 48:33.9 48:35.1 7:50/M
89 Ross Badgett Knoxville TN 1119 41 M 48:42.5 49:41.9 7:51/M
90 Angie Miracle Columbia SC 1468 38 F 48:45.2 48:53.5 7:52/M
91 Anna McMichael Knoxville TN 1763 15 F 48:46.6 48:54.4 7:52/M
92 Anna Woodford Knoxville TN 1653 15 F 48:46.6 48:53.9 7:52/M
93 Ben Underwood Radcliff KY 1610 26 M 48:48.6 48:57.9 7:52/M
94 Chris Bollinger Houma LA 1150 40 M 48:49.5 49:14.4 7:52/M
95 John Temple Knoxville TN 1599 52 M 48:53.8 48:59.7 7:53/M
96 Kelly Mann Knoxville TN 1441 37 F 48:54.1 49:00.0 7:53/M
97 Karen Garland Marietta GA 1286 38 F 49:00.6 49:18.2 7:54/M
98 Bob Frutchey Franklin TN 1280 43 M 49:07.4 49:23.6 7:55/M
99 Tandy Blaylock Nolensville TN 1148 46 F 49:12.1 49:17.4 7:56/M
100 Nicole Harman Hattiesburg MS 1314 24 F 49:12.5 49:39.0 7:56/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
101 Davis Clothier Knoxville TN 1744 13 M 49:13.4 50:11.5 7:56/M
102 Michelle Harrington Smyrna GA 1316 37 F 49:18.3 49:39.9 7:57/M
103 Mathew Merten Knoxville TN 1461 34 M 49:26.7 50:02.2 7:58/M
104 Miranda Goss Kingston TN 1303 42 F 49:31.5 49:40.4 7:59/M
105 Samuel Hedger Knoxville TN 1325 17 M 49:32.2 49:53.9 7:59/M
106 Lea Hale Crossville TN 1309 26 F 49:34.9 50:00.6 8:00/M
107 Adam Bunch Etowah TN 1162 31 M 49:36.3 49:54.4 8:00/M
108 Richard Hughes Mascot TN 1351 40 M 49:39.1 50:23.3 8:00/M
109 Jordan Young Knoxville TN 1761 16 M 49:40.0 49:41.4 8:01/M
110 Missie Young Knoxville TN 1666 42 F 49:41.0 49:41.2 8:01/M
111 Carly Stapleton Knoxville TN 1581 19 F 49:43.3 50:21.8 8:01/M
112 Stewart Leonard Morristown TN 1413 48 M 49:43.9 49:46.3 8:01/M
113 Reginald James Knoxville TN 1359 53 M 49:44.8 50:49.8 8:01/M
114 Tony Gehl Knoxville TN 4208 49 M 49:45.6 50:49.9 8:01/M
115 Dianna Geary Medina OH 1292 41 F 49:49.4 50:22.5 8:02/M
116 Benoit Carlier Rousies FRANCE 1176 37 M 49:50.7 51:05.4 8:02/M
117 Brian Hurst Hermitage TN 1354 41 M 49:53.3 49:59.5 8:03/M
118 John Randolph Sadler Farragut TN 1730 14 M 49:54.1 50:07.4 8:03/M
119 Gregory Martin Walland TN 1442 28 M 49:57.8 50:15.4 8:03/M
120 Kevin Harman Hattiesburg MS 1313 23 M 49:59.5 50:25.6 8:04/M
121 Becky Crenshaw Knoxville TN 1677 35 F 50:03.1 50:28.2 8:04/M
122 Brian Payne Maryville TN 1504 41 M 50:04.8 50:19.4 8:05/M
123 Kathleen Siler Nashville TN 5076 44 F 50:05.5 50:21.8 8:05/M
124 James Chambers Knoxville TN 1185 42 M 50:07.1 50:35.3 8:05/M
125 John Dorsey Springfield OH 1247 62 M 50:12.7 50:25.0 8:06/M
126 Meghan Buckner Knoxville TN 1159 32 F 50:20.7 50:32.1 8:07/M
127 Clinton Dolen Athens TN 1245 36 M 50:22.4 51:42.1 8:07/M
128 Brett Backus Knoxville TN 1183 31 M 50:24.4 50:51.6 8:08/M
129 David Lewis Knoxville TN 1418 48 M 50:24.6 50:40.3 8:08/M
130 David Crutcher Knoxville TN 1740 37 M 50:29.3 50:30.5 8:09/M
131 Matthew Lascola Loudon TN 1402 20 M 50:33.8 51:26.3 8:09/M
132 David Palmquist Clayton NC 1499 27 M 50:37.3 50:53.9 8:10/M
133 Bridgett Smith Knoxville TN 1572 30 F 50:40.0 51:23.9 8:10/M
134 Joshua Scott Oak Ridge TN 1550 38 M 50:41.7 51:11.7 8:10/M
135 Matt Mitchell Lafollette TN 1697 24 M 50:41.7 50:57.4 8:10/M
136 Max Murphy Carmel IN 1481 42 M 50:42.7 51:14.2 8:11/M
137 Katelyn Cooley Knoxville TN 1206 15 F 50:43.2 51:05.4 8:11/M
138 Adam Beesley Knoxville TN 1672 34 M 50:45.5 51:04.3 8:11/M
139 Sam Miller Knoxville TN 1753 15 M 50:48.3 51:51.8 8:12/M
140 William Myers Knoxville TN 1485 42 M 50:48.7 51:00.2 8:12/M
141 Celeste Guinn Knoxville TN 1307 37 F 50:54.6 51:20.3 8:13/M
142 Pooja Shah Knoxville TN 1555 17 F 50:57.6 51:06.0 8:13/M
143 Aaron Weaver Clinton TN 1627 29 M 50:59.6 51:19.7 8:13/M
144 Ashley White Knoxville TN 1639 28 F 51:05.0 53:28.6 8:14/M
145 Alan Gassel Lenoir City TN 1290 62 M 51:19.1 51:21.5 8:17/M
146 Kelsey Cline Chattanooga TN 1676 21 F 51:24.0 51:28.1 8:17/M
147 Manuel Diaz Knoxville TN 1239 32 M 51:25.4 51:32.5 8:18/M
148 Sandra Etter La Follette TN 1258 26 F 51:25.7 51:41.1 8:18/M
149 Charlie Miller Maryville TN 1463 60 M 51:27.0 52:03.3 8:18/M
150 Don Gross Nashville TN 1681 48 M 51:27.9 51:45.3 8:18/M
151 Amanda Ottinger Clinton TN 1496 24 F 51:29.7 51:47.7 8:18/M
152 Nicole White Clinton TN 1640 29 F 51:29.8 51:47.8 8:18/M
153 Jeremy Miller Maryville TN 1464 35 M 51:31.9 52:08.4 8:19/M
154 Ashley Cochrane Boulder CO 1195 27 F 51:35.1 52:21.3 8:19/M
155 Donna Jones Boone TN 1371 43 F 51:38.0 51:41.4 8:20/M
156 Aaron Dezzutti Knoxville TN 1238 27 M 51:40.0 51:54.2 8:20/M
157 Bill Pendergrass Knoxville TN 1505 33 M 51:43.3 52:07.6 8:20/M
158 Tanya Christiansen University Park FL 1675 42 F 51:43.8 52:08.9 8:20/M
159 Allison Powell Chicago IL 1519 32 F 51:44.6 52:06.3 8:21/M
160 Donnie Sharp Knoxville TN 1556 31 M 51:45.3 52:08.0 8:21/M
161 Todd Webb Sevierville TN 1725 48 M 51:46.9 51:57.4 8:21/M
162 Sara Holland Knoxville TN 1340 30 F 51:49.4 52:12.9 8:21/M
163 Thomas Florian Knoxville TN 1272 24 M 51:50.2 52:41.5 8:22/M
164 Kirk Icuss Knoxville TN 1688 53 M 51:50.8 52:33.1 8:22/M
165 Kristin Sharp Knoxville TN 1557 30 F 51:51.0 52:14.2 8:22/M
166 Lauren Connor Charlottesville VA 1202 28 F 51:55.4 52:49.4 8:22/M
167 Ellie Butcher Andersonville TN 1168 23 F 51:58.1 52:52.8 8:23/M
168 Robert Smalley Knoxville TN 1568 52 M 51:59.5 52:08.9 8:23/M
169 Daniel Miller Knoxville TN 1752 19 M 52:02.3 52:31.9 8:24/M
170 John Longmire Knoxville TN 1426 49 M 52:05.6 52:53.0 8:24/M
171 Melinda Spiva Oak Ridge TN 1578 25 F 52:09.5 52:54.6 8:25/M
172 Andy Jones Knoxville TN 1369 30 M 52:11.8 52:25.4 8:25/M
173 Daniel Bryant Knoxville TN 1157 30 M 52:12.2 52:25.3 8:25/M
174 Holly Webb Knoxville TN 1628 44 F 52:18.5 52:37.9 8:26/M
175 Eric Lail Washington DC 1399 27 M 52:20.1 52:26.4 8:26/M
176 Becky Gasque Kingston TN 1289 42 F 52:20.8 52:25.7 8:26/M
177 Kim Lewis Knoxville TN 1420 22 F 52:21.3 52:43.8 8:27/M
178 Nicole Hedger Knoxville TN 1324 20 F 52:21.5 52:43.9 8:27/M
179 Brad Hood Knoxville TN 1344 45 M 52:25.3 53:07.2 8:27/M
180 Bethany Bennett Knoxville TN 1140 22 F 52:30.7 53:15.1 8:28/M
181 Kenneth Shelton Knoxville TN 1721 52 M 52:34.3 52:53.1 8:29/M
182 Michelle Burchill Knoxville TN 1164 36 F 52:37.8 53:42.5 8:29/M
183 Heather Bowers Etowah TN 1153 34 F 52:39.1 53:30.4 8:30/M
184 Macy Etter Knoxville TN 1257 19 F 52:39.8 53:04.5 8:30/M
185 Chris Gardner Knoxville TN 1285 27 M 52:42.9 53:26.8 8:30/M
186 Katie Black Smyrna GA 1673 30 F 52:43.1 53:15.8 8:30/M
187 Rachel Arendt Knoxville TN 1182 31 F 52:43.1 53:15.7 8:30/M
188 Kyle Taylor Mobile AL 1598 26 M 52:46.1 53:17.8 8:31/M
189 Edie Xanders St. Johns FL 1662 43 F 52:51.5 53:01.7 8:31/M
190 Jeffrey Chandler Durham NC 1187 51 M 52:52.1 53:10.6 8:32/M
191 Samuel Poss New Bern NC 1518 41 M 52:52.8 53:00.0 8:32/M
192 Caleb Williams Knoxville TN 1643 24 M 52:57.9 53:50.1 8:32/M
193 Lizzy Miller Knoxville TN 1465 28 F 52:58.5 53:16.9 8:33/M
194 Joshua Davis Playa Del Rey CA 1231 23 M 52:59.9 53:00.6 8:33/M
195 Adam Geary Medina OH 1291 10 M 53:05.9 53:38.4 8:34/M
196 Patrick Jacquot Suwanee GA 1357 50 M 53:06.0 53:06.0 8:34/M
197 Roy Fenstermaker Knoxville TN 1268 67 M 53:10.3 53:30.8 8:35/M
198 Frank Crichton Knoxville TN 1678 41 M 53:12.7 53:50.9 8:35/M
199 Leeroy Hurst Midway TN 1355 67 M 53:14.0 53:21.3 8:35/M
200 Billy Kennedy Lancing TN 1383 49 M 53:15.5 53:23.8 8:35/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
201 Stephanie Dambra Portland OR 1679 37 F 53:17.2 54:49.2 8:36/M
202 Kristi Disney Longmont CO 1242 36 F 53:20.6 54:13.9 8:36/M
203 Justin Kilgore Chattanooga TN 1689 36 M 53:21.2 53:55.4 8:36/M
204 Christine Lucheon Knoxville TN 1431 47 F 53:26.4 53:54.2 8:37/M
205 Jason Edwards Maryville TN 1250 41 M 53:29.9 54:04.2 8:38/M
206 Renee Black Knoxville TN 1145 34 F 53:32.5 56:30.9 8:38/M
207 Jay Sturgill Clinton TN 1591 40 F 53:35.4 54:01.9 8:39/M
208 Melissa Elkins Knoxville TN 1252 40 F 53:39.7 53:45.4 8:39/M
209 James McGinnis Tucson AZ 1454 33 M 53:41.6 53:49.1 8:40/M
210 Spencer Wells Oak Ridge TN 1758 23 M 53:44.2 54:12.6 8:40/M
211 Stacey Moore Knoxville TN 1473 38 M 53:48.0 54:31.2 8:41/M
212 Rene Huffaker Powell TN 1687 45 F 53:48.1 54:21.9 8:41/M
213 Carlene Lascola Loudon TN 1401 57 F 53:49.8 53:51.5 8:41/M
214 Alvin Manabat Knoxville TN 1438 28 M 53:52.7 54:07.6 8:41/M
215 Amy Farr Maryville TN 1261 42 F 53:58.7 54:36.3 8:42/M
216 Sharon Bass Knoxville TN 1134 39 F 53:59.3 54:34.1 8:42/M
217 Abby Dalton Knoxville TN 1225 25 F 54:08.5 54:45.7 8:44/M
218 Rebecca Bennett Knoxville TN 1141 15 F 54:10.4 54:56.3 8:44/M
219 Chris Baker Knoxville TN 1123 33 M 54:13.3 54:42.8 8:45/M
220 Ethan Young Lenoir City TN 1665 17 M 54:14.1 54:58.6 8:45/M
221 Arash Abolfazlian San Francisco CA 1102 29 M 54:15.2 54:42.9 8:45/M
222 Rachel Townsend Florence SC 1604 28 F 54:15.7 54:54.9 8:45/M
223 Joel Denardo Knoxville TN 1235 38 M 54:20.8 55:15.0 8:46/M
224 Todd Heffern Lenoir City TN 1327 33 M 54:25.6 54:55.0 8:47/M
225 Andrew Heffern Ooltewah TN 1326 31 M 54:26.0 54:55.3 8:47/M
226 Michelle Bayus Knoxville TN 1135 44 F 54:26.1 54:43.2 8:47/M
227 Robin Auerbach Knoxville TN 1118 45 F 54:26.6 54:43.0 8:47/M
228 Christopher Shewmake Knoxville TN 1560 33 M 54:27.4 55:05.4 8:47/M
229 Angela Wilson Knoxville TN 1644 37 F 54:29.4 55:01.3 8:47/M
230 Brantley Rivers Kingston TN 1539 34 M 54:29.7 54:33.4 8:47/M
231 Joe Reese Maryville TN 1533 42 M 54:31.4 55:11.5 8:48/M
232 Amber Frye Nashville TN 1281 30 F 54:32.6 55:18.7 8:48/M
233 Kirk Bass Knoxville TN 1133 43 M 54:34.0 54:34.0 8:48/M
234 Ellen Morar Knoxville TN 1474 54 F 54:35.3 54:52.1 8:48/M
235 Susan Pribish Knoxville TN 1521 45 F 54:40.9 55:49.2 8:49/M
236 Anthony Malinauskas Cincinnati OH 1437 54 M 54:42.4 55:21.9 8:49/M
237 Jeff Roland Knoxville TN 1544 24 M 54:45.3 55:36.5 8:50/M
238 Craig Alexander Knoxville TN 1213 38 M 54:45.8 55:11.7 8:50/M
239 Hannah McEwan Knoxville TN 1452 26 F 54:47.2 55:19.5 8:50/M
240 Jimmy Jones Rogersville TN 1373 63 M 54:47.7 55:21.4 8:50/M
241 Chad Smith Knoxville TN 1574 39 M 54:49.3 55:28.9 8:50/M
242 Rick Steen Louisville TN 1582 38 M 54:50.1 57:21.2 8:51/M
243 Jaime Jones Alpharetta GA 1372 36 F 54:52.2 55:26.3 8:51/M
244 Mark Floyd Knoxville TN 1273 57 M 54:55.1 56:07.8 8:51/M
245 Kristi Snyder Knoxville TN 1577 40 F 54:56.2 55:07.2 8:52/M
246 Beth McGinnis Tucson AZ 1453 30 F 54:57.3 55:03.4 8:52/M
247 Blake Shelton Lenoir City TN 1559 42 M 55:02.2 55:44.1 8:53/M
248 Laura Thress Knoxville TN 1602 24 F 55:05.2 55:50.7 8:53/M
249 Christina Pastor Brownsburg IN 1502 40 F 55:05.8 56:34.1 8:53/M
250 Sean Weber Charleston SC 1633 39 M 55:06.6 55:29.6 8:53/M
251 Joshua Epperson Lenoir City TN 1256 32 M 55:08.3 55:14.0 8:54/M
252 Summer Mattmann Knoxville TN 1446 31 F 55:09.0 56:09.2 8:54/M
253 Justin Kesterson Knoxville TN 1386 33 M 55:12.8 58:15.1 8:54/M
254 Kimberly Weber Charleston SC 1632 47 F 55:20.8 55:43.3 8:55/M
255 Clayton Webster Lenoir City TN 1737 34 M 55:21.7 55:50.1 8:56/M
256 Jana Freels Sunbright TN 1277 32 F 55:22.5 56:26.3 8:56/M
257 Cesar Ferron Knoxville TN 1271 44 M 55:24.3 55:38.5 8:56/M
258 Julie Ladd Riceville TN 1397 31 F 55:24.4 56:14.9 8:56/M
259 Erin Mabry Blacksburg VA 1433 30 F 55:33.9 56:53.2 8:58/M
260 Rich Gibson Spartanburg SC 1294 47 M 55:39.4 56:31.1 8:59/M
261 Kathryn Douglass Knoxville TN 1248 21 F 55:40.7 56:02.8 8:59/M
262 Sharon Rivers Knoxville TN 1541 51 F 55:46.5 56:02.2 9:00/M
263 Ryan Lindsey Powell TN 1693 27 M 55:47.8 56:17.3 9:00/M
264 Renee Ashworth East Ridge TN 1671 32 F 55:50.0 56:07.7 9:00/M
265 Amy Anderson Sweetwater TN 1107 26 F 55:52.2 56:12.0 9:01/M
266 Shawn Kane Maryville TN 1380 56 M 55:53.9 56:15.5 9:01/M
267 Hilary Koenig Knoxville TN 1393 21 F 55:55.6 56:56.0 9:01/M
268 Deeanna Hall Knoxville TN 1311 32 F 56:01.6 57:12.3 9:02/M
269 Laurie Gregory Knoxville TN 1305 53 F 56:02.6 57:11.7 9:02/M
270 Kate Carter Knoxville TN 1741 32 F 56:02.7 56:08.8 9:02/M
271 Nina McClintock Knoxville TN 1448 28 F 56:03.3 57:11.5 9:02/M
272 Beth Mattingly Knoxville TN 1750 42 F 56:03.6 56:11.9 9:02/M
273 Jess Heath Charlotte NC 1323 28 F 56:06.1 56:55.6 9:03/M
274 Jeff Woody Knoxville TN 1656 48 M 56:06.5 56:55.5 9:03/M
275 Matt Cole Knoxville TN 1197 41 M 56:06.7 57:02.1 9:03/M
276 Dan Heath Charlotte NC 1322 28 M 56:06.8 56:56.2 9:03/M
277 Ernie Whisman Rogers TN 1638 44 M 56:09.0 57:23.1 9:03/M
278 Mary Holston Knoxville TN 1342 53 F 56:11.4 56:12.5 9:04/M
279 Ashley Helton Atlanta GA 1329 48 F 56:13.6 56:43.8 9:04/M
280 Ashley Rookard Norris TN 1545 25 F 56:14.9 56:41.3 9:04/M
281 Jody Campbell Knoxville TN 1174 42 F 56:16.6 56:41.2 9:05/M
282 Jonathan Vice Knoxville TN 1723 34 M 56:17.9 57:15.8 9:05/M
283 Gary Jenkins N Charleston SC 1366 30 M 56:33.8 56:39.4 9:07/M
284 Krista Stringham Springfield IL 1588 33 F 56:34.2 57:04.7 9:07/M
285 Kimberly Stephens Knoxville TN 1583 42 F 56:36.1 57:10.8 9:08/M
286 Janifer Jorgensen Knoxville TN 1378 38 F 56:42.7 57:23.1 9:09/M
287 Dana Pumariega Knoxville TN 1523 37 F 56:54.3 56:59.7 9:11/M
288 Rebecca Plank Knoxville TN 1515 20 F 56:56.8 58:09.0 9:11/M
289 Jordan Fox Clinton TN 1276 24 F 56:57.5 57:15.5 9:11/M
290 Jerry Tipton Corryton TN 1603 69 M 57:00.6 57:16.5 9:12/M
291 Crystal Walker Cumberland Gap TN 1621 23 F 57:17.7 58:03.5 9:14/M
292 Earl Lett Lebanon TN 1416 50 M 57:18.5 58:00.5 9:15/M
293 Remi Hitchcock Wilmington NC 1338 57 F 57:22.2 57:37.3 9:15/M
294 James McMillan Knoxville TN 1458 47 M 57:22.8 57:39.1 9:15/M
295 Cathleen Wynn Lenoir City TN 1660 42 F 57:23.0 57:39.1 9:15/M
296 Miroslav Stoyanov Knoxville TN 1736 31 M 57:28.0 57:58.5 9:16/M
297 Gary Hagan Knoxville TN 1308 53 M 57:28.5 57:37.6 9:16/M
298 Laura Davis Powell TN 1232 46 F 57:28.8 58:00.0 9:16/M
299 Whitney Frazier Nashville TN 1733 29 F 57:30.7 58:02.7 9:16/M
300 Kathy Hensley Knoxville TN 1332 41 F 57:32.1 58:37.1 9:17/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
301 Justin Koozer Knoxville TN 1394 27 M 57:32.5 58:06.3 9:17/M
302 John Sadler Farragut TN 1729 42 M 57:33.7 58:33.1 9:17/M
303 George Major Heiskell TN 1436 66 M 57:33.9 57:48.0 9:17/M
304 Katie Bigarel Raleigh NC 1144 25 F 57:34.5 58:16.1 9:17/M
305 Alicia Sullivan Knoxville TN 1592 25 F 57:35.4 58:17.2 9:17/M
306 Ashley Sullivan Baltimore MD 1593 32 F 57:39.0 58:20.7 9:18/M
307 Hailey Fecher Knoxville TN 1262 25 F 57:39.1 58:06.9 9:18/M
308 Todd Appleton Cumming GA 1110 42 M 57:41.5 58:16.3 9:18/M
309 Robert Meagher La Grange NC 1751 29 M 57:41.8 59:09.0 9:18/M
310 Amy Appleton Cumming GA 1109 40 F 57:50.7 58:25.2 9:20/M
311 Lauren Hennis Lakeland FL 1331 22 F 57:51.2 58:11.8 9:20/M
312 Mandy Cook Spring City TN 1205 36 F 57:53.6 58:20.8 9:20/M
313 Gail James Knoxville TN 1358 49 F 57:55.7 59:01.9 9:20/M
314 Michael D'Amico Atlanta GA 1223 39 M 57:56.9 59:08.7 9:21/M
315 David Mandl Knoxville TN 1439 38 M 57:57.4 58:51.2 9:21/M
316 Daniel Shaffer Oak Ridge TN 1554 63 M 58:04.0 58:41.8 9:22/M
317 Bethany Walker Knoxville TN 1620 19 F 58:04.4 58:35.4 9:22/M
318 Betsy Pack Knoxville TN 1497 20 F 58:05.2 58:35.2 9:22/M
319 Scott Reasoner Greenwood Village 1716 51 M 58:17.8 58:29.1 9:24/M
320 Russell Blaisdell Maryville TN 1146 44 M 58:22.3 59:31.8 9:25/M
321 Ron Bayus Knoxville TN 1136 47 M 58:35.4 58:53.0 9:27/M
322 Amy Newby Knoxville TN 1488 40 F 58:41.5 59:49.5 9:28/M
323 Mary Gary Knoxville TN 1287 24 F 58:44.2 58:52.0 9:28/M
324 William Gary Knoxville TN 1288 29 M 58:44.5 58:52.3 9:28/M
325 Tim Rentenbach Knoxville TN 1535 44 M 58:47.0 58:54.4 9:29/M
326 Danielle Rapkowicz Nashville TN 1530 27 F 58:57.8 59:21.2 9:30/M
327 Nino Mishler Oak Ridge TN 1445 37 M 59:00.3 59:45.8 9:31/M
328 Bill Putman Old Hickory TN 1524 40 M 59:02.1 59:36.0 9:31/M
329 Laura Owens Knoxville TN 1699 48 F 59:03.2 1:00:47.5 9:31/M
330 Kenneth Moore Knoxville TN 1472 52 M 59:04.3 59:10.1 9:32/M
331 Amy Gilbert Knoxville TN 1295 39 F 59:06.3 59:47.8 9:32/M
332 Brandon Smith Kingston TN 1571 30 M 59:07.9 59:58.6 9:32/M
333 Bret Meyers Knoxville TN 1462 44 M 59:08.9 59:21.3 9:32/M
334 Andy Harville Knoxville TN 1319 45 M 59:13.0 59:41.3 9:33/M
335 Beth Carberry Seminole FL 1175 39 F 59:13.1 1:00:20.7 9:33/M
336 Melanie Harmon Savannah GA 1315 32 F 59:14.2 1:00:12.2 9:33/M
337 Laura Harms Knoxville TN 1684 40 F 59:15.2 1:00:16.9 9:33/M
338 Wendy Petruzzi Knoxville TN 1512 39 F 59:19.2 1:00:29.9 9:34/M
339 Karen Lacey Knoxville TN 1395 37 F 59:21.4 1:00:28.0 9:34/M
340 Susan Baker Knoxville TN 1124 52 F 59:22.0 1:00:27.4 9:35/M
341 Todd Walker Oliver Springs TN 1623 48 M 59:22.6 1:00:29.1 9:35/M
342 Thomas Wolf Knoxville TN 1650 31 M 59:22.6 59:58.0 9:35/M
343 Deborah Redfield Knoxville TN 1718 38 F 59:26.5 59:32.1 9:35/M
344 Raynella Connatser Knoxville TN 1200 33 F 59:26.6 1:00:17.8 9:35/M
345 Meg Crowe Knoxville TN 1219 36 F 59:27.0 59:57.3 9:35/M
346 Brooke Davis Fort Collins CO 1229 36 F 59:28.7 1:00:41.2 9:35/M
347 Wes Johnson Madison AL 1746 28 M 59:38.1 1:00:09.6 9:37/M
348 Daniel Mangers Knoxville TN 1440 50 M 59:45.6 1:00:47.8 9:38/M
349 Andrea Heinzenberger Knoxville TN 1328 32 F 59:51.5 1:01:02.8 9:39/M
350 Allison Feike Lenoir City TN 1264 22 F 59:51.8 1:00:33.0 9:39/M
351 Amy Bernard Dayton TN 1142 35 F 59:52.1 1:01:02.2 9:39/M
352 Levin Stringham Springfield IL 1589 33 M 59:55.5 1:00:25.8 9:40/M
353 Courtney Wolf Knoxville TN 1647 27 F 59:57.8 1:00:34.4 9:40/M
354 Summer Kinser White Pine TN 1389 28 F 59:59.8 1:00:35.7 9:40/M
355 Lydia Goss Heiskell TN 1302 17 F 1:00:00.1 1:00:13.8 9:41/M
356 Kirsten Martin Knoxville TN 1444 19 F 1:00:00.6 1:00:13.6 9:41/M
357 Edward Janssen Knoxville TN 1364 42 M 1:00:01.4 1:00:55.0 9:41/M
358 Brooke Smith Knoxville TN 1573 33 F 1:00:05.3 1:00:42.3 9:41/M
359 Dave Sagraves Knoxville TN 1719 36 M 1:00:14.2 1:01:39.6 9:43/M
360 Jennifer Arthur Knoxville TN 1115 32 F 1:00:15.0 1:00:59.4 9:43/M
361 Dolynn Loy Knoxville TN 1429 45 F 1:00:15.9 1:01:38.4 9:43/M
362 Amy Smartt Nashville TN 1570 53 F 1:00:21.8 1:01:16.0 9:44/M
363 John Combs Spring City TN 1198 41 M 1:00:24.3 1:01:30.5 9:45/M
364 Mason Weitzel Crossville TN 1728 25 M 1:00:25.6 1:01:06.6 9:45/M
365 Andrew Sagraves Knoxville TN 1757 21 M 1:00:28.5 1:01:54.2 9:45/M
366 Hollie King Knoxville TN 1387 26 F 1:00:30.3 1:01:23.3 9:45/M
367 Natalie England Corryton TN 1255 26 F 1:00:34.2 1:01:27.2 9:46/M
368 Jeremy Laduke Maryville TN 1398 31 M 1:00:35.3 1:01:15.1 9:46/M
369 Sydney Crook Maryville TN 1217 12 F 1:00:37.4 1:01:26.3 9:47/M
370 Jon Yobs Harvest AL 1664 31 M 1:00:38.9 1:01:13.6 9:47/M
371 Rick Arnseth Knoxville TN 1114 59 M 1:00:41.1 1:01:56.5 9:47/M
372 Lindsey Disney Atlanta TN 1243 28 F 1:00:48.8 1:01:43.0 9:48/M
373 Megan Disney Atlanta GA 1244 24 F 1:00:49.3 1:01:43.0 9:49/M
374 Carol Morgan Knoxville TN 1475 38 F 1:00:50.3 1:01:34.6 9:49/M
375 Susan Elrod Knoxville TN 1253 48 F 1:00:55.7 1:02:05.2 9:50/M
376 Lisa Sexton Knoxville TN 1552 42 F 1:00:59.0 1:01:32.0 9:50/M
377 Stephanie Becker Knoxville TN 1137 44 F 1:00:59.3 1:01:32.3 9:50/M
378 Jana Harvey Kingston TN 1318 31 F 1:01:01.9 1:01:24.7 9:50/M
379 Amanda Poss New Bern NC 1517 34 F 1:01:10.9 1:01:18.7 9:52/M
380 Nikki Presley Rockwood TN 1520 33 F 1:01:11.1 1:02:11.3 9:52/M
381 Heather Martin Knoxville TN 1443 26 F 1:01:12.6 1:01:26.0 9:52/M
382 Anita Jones Rogersville TN 1370 55 F 1:01:17.9 1:03:00.9 9:53/M
383 Sam Moss Knoxville TN 1754 64 M 1:01:18.4 1:02:44.8 9:53/M
384 Katie McCroskey Knoxville TN 1450 27 F 1:01:19.0 1:01:55.8 9:53/M
385 Rashida Sallie Knoxville TN 1548 31 F 1:01:19.1 1:02:34.7 9:53/M
386 Heather Wade Littleton CO 1617 31 F 1:01:19.2 1:01:53.2 9:53/M
387 William Strong Knoxville TN 1590 62 M 1:01:20.0 1:02:52.6 9:54/M
388 Kimberly Bell Kingston TN 1139 23 F 1:01:20.1 1:01:24.3 9:54/M
389 Donald Priem Alexandria VA 1755 45 M 1:01:20.3 1:01:29.1 9:54/M
390 Emily Lawson Knoxville TN 1407 26 F 1:01:25.9 1:02:40.3 9:54/M
391 Pam Hinshaw Knoxville TN 1739 40 F 1:01:36.3 1:02:07.4 9:56/M
392 Jenny Oberhaus Knoxville TN 1491 32 F 1:01:37.6 1:02:21.4 9:56/M
393 Heidi Laughlin Knoxville TN 1403 35 F 1:01:37.7 1:02:21.3 9:56/M
394 Shameka Pollard Knoxville TN 1516 35 F 1:01:37.8 1:02:53.7 9:56/M
395 Tami Galik Knoxville TN 1284 41 F 1:01:38.1 1:02:53.5 9:56/M
396 Todd Wolf Knoxville TN 1651 51 M 1:01:39.0 1:02:13.9 9:57/M
397 Linda Rankin Knoxville TN 1529 50 F 1:01:45.3 1:02:23.5 9:58/M
398 Heather Barnes Knoxville TN 1128 32 F 1:01:45.3 1:02:23.6 9:58/M
399 Thomas Burchill Knoxville TN 1165 37 M 1:01:46.1 1:02:50.7 9:58/M
400 Zaina Budayr Maryville TN 1160 23 F 1:01:49.3 1:03:19.5 9:58/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
401 Sandra Crichlow Knoxville TN 1745 35 M 1:01:52.2 1:03:00.1 9:59/M
402 Kemia Amin Knoxville TN 1106 20 F 1:01:52.4 1:03:01.5 9:59/M
403 Lisa Wolf Knoxville TN 1648 34 F 1:01:56.7 1:02:33.0 9:59/M
404 Rebecca Wolf Knoxville TN 1649 52 F 1:01:58.0 1:02:33.1 10:00/M
405 Priscilla Lee Brentwood TN 1411 62 F 1:02:01.6 1:02:24.2 10:00/M
406 Ginny Lee Minneapolis MN 1408 33 F 1:02:01.7 1:02:24.5 10:00/M
407 Matthew Hudson Knoxville TN 1349 37 M 1:02:04.2 1:03:09.7 10:01/M
408 Matthew Peterson Oak Ridge TN 1511 24 M 1:02:09.7 1:03:13.0 10:01/M
409 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 1103 74 M 1:02:13.1 1:02:29.7 10:02/M
410 Janel Stocton Knoxville TN 1587 37 F 1:02:22.1 1:04:00.1 10:04/M
411 Lisa Worthington Powell TN 1658 43 F 1:02:28.9 1:03:46.7 10:05/M
412 Christine McInerney Knoxville TN 1694 34 F 1:02:33.4 1:03:23.4 10:05/M
413 Felicia Alexander Knoxville TN 1668 29 F 1:02:33.4 1:03:23.6 10:05/M
414 Patti Wallace Knoxville TN 1724 37 F 1:02:33.4 1:03:34.8 10:05/M
415 Heather Jarrell Knoxville TN 1365 29 F 1:02:38.2 1:03:22.6 10:06/M
416 Shanamarie Harville Rutledge TN 1685 45 F 1:02:41.2 1:03:35.1 10:07/M
417 Elizabeth Sitgreaves Nashville TN 1562 29 F 1:02:54.8 1:04:21.5 10:09/M
418 Jennifer Lee Powell TN 1409 27 F 1:02:56.7 1:03:27.0 10:09/M
419 Jeff Daniels Harrogate TN 1227 47 M 1:02:59.3 1:04:04.7 10:10/M
420 Angie Hooie Louisville TN 1345 37 F 1:03:04.4 1:04:34.3 10:10/M
421 Corrine Lopez Kingston TN 1428 50 F 1:03:12.8 1:04:03.4 10:12/M
422 Brett Hall Zachary, La TN 1310 35 M 1:03:17.1 1:04:28.0 10:12/M
423 April Brown Talbott TN 1156 36 F 1:03:19.1 1:04:15.1 10:13/M
424 Misty Seagle Grand Canyon AZ 1720 45 F 1:03:19.2 1:04:14.5 10:13/M
425 Adam Snavely Highland Falls NY 1576 16 M 1:03:20.7 1:04:07.8 10:13/M
426 Laura Osgood Lenoir City TN 1495 42 F 1:03:27.0 1:04:19.1 10:14/M
427 Susan Little Knoxville TN 1422 53 F 1:03:29.4 1:04:13.7 10:14/M
428 Jennifer Doyle Lenoir City TN 1249 37 F 1:03:37.4 1:05:13.4 10:16/M
429 Justin Cook Alcoa TN 1204 30 M 1:03:37.5 1:05:06.5 10:16/M
430 Sarah Patton Knoxville TN 1503 39 F 1:03:37.6 1:05:13.8 10:16/M
431 Jennifer Davis Knoxville TN 1230 33 F 1:03:41.3 1:05:08.0 10:16/M
432 Rabekah Sweeney Maryville TN 1595 22 F 1:03:46.5 1:03:53.3 10:17/M
433 Genene Peterson Lenoir City TN 1509 39 F 1:03:50.4 1:04:20.1 10:18/M
434 Marcus Watson Knoxville TN 1626 28 M 1:04:01.2 1:04:52.5 10:20/M
435 Hollie Watson Knoxville TN 1625 28 F 1:04:02.8 1:04:54.0 10:20/M
436 Elise Hurley Knoxville TN 1352 23 F 1:04:03.2 1:04:54.4 10:20/M
437 Christine Rodriguez Knoxville TN 1543 33 F 1:04:03.8 1:04:54.4 10:20/M
438 Amy Cawood Kingston TN 1184 36 F 1:04:03.8 1:05:04.7 10:20/M
439 Deanna Moore Knoxville TN 1471 43 F 1:04:06.2 1:04:31.0 10:20/M
440 Sonya Colandro Kingston TN 1196 43 F 1:04:12.3 1:05:03.1 10:21/M
441 Michelle Culbertson Knoxville TN 1221 40 F 1:04:12.7 1:04:30.0 10:21/M
442 Deaundrea Lawrence Whites Creek TN 1749 30 F 1:04:18.2 1:05:22.1 10:22/M
443 Vicky Cromwell Louisville TN 1214 40 F 1:04:21.8 1:05:49.3 10:23/M
444 Amanda Smartt Knoxville TN 1569 59 F 1:04:22.6 1:06:13.1 10:23/M
445 Robert Wright Knoxville TN 1659 55 M 1:04:29.8 1:04:58.1 10:24/M
446 Hayley Lynn Knoxville TN 1432 29 F 1:04:37.5 1:06:06.5 10:25/M
447 Tiffany Jameson Philadelphia TN 1363 34 F 1:04:46.1 1:05:10.3 10:27/M
448 Steven Sagraves Stockbridge GA 1760 37 M 1:05:01.2 1:06:26.7 10:29/M
449 Andrew Atkinson Maryville TN 1116 49 M 1:05:02.3 1:06:57.2 10:29/M
450 Shaheen Dewji Knoxville TN 1237 30 F 1:05:04.5 1:06:30.5 10:30/M
451 Faouzi Abidi Knoxville TN 1101 41 M 1:05:04.6 1:06:13.4 10:30/M
452 David Clothier Knoxville TN 1743 46 M 1:05:05.0 1:06:08.4 10:30/M
453 Cindy Abidi Knoxville TN 1100 38 F 1:05:06.2 1:06:14.2 10:30/M
454 Alyssa Jordan Knoxville TN 1376 24 F 1:05:07.2 1:06:00.3 10:30/M
455 Elizabeth Barry Oak Ridge TN 1131 43 F 1:05:14.6 1:06:32.1 10:31/M
456 Aurore Desterbecq Oak Ridge TN 1236 33 F 1:05:15.0 1:06:32.7 10:31/M
457 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 1486 58 F 1:05:16.3 1:06:21.8 10:32/M
458 Don Turner Lenoir City TN 1606 47 M 1:05:27.0 1:06:59.7 10:33/M
459 Amanda Bunch Corryton TN 1163 31 F 1:05:27.2 1:05:32.1 10:33/M
460 Kelly Retterer Knoxville TN 1536 38 F 1:05:35.0 1:05:42.2 10:35/M
461 Ashley Green Madisonville TN 1304 29 F 1:05:38.2 1:06:40.5 10:35/M
462 Lisa McMahan Sweetwater TN 1456 35 F 1:05:38.7 1:06:39.8 10:35/M
463 Jennifer Hughes Mascot TN 1350 41 F 1:05:47.2 1:07:25.3 10:37/M
464 Steve Wheaton Chapin SC 1637 43 M 1:05:47.8 1:07:08.0 10:37/M
465 Brian Keith Franklin TN 1381 42 M 1:05:48.5 1:07:07.9 10:37/M
466 Laura Gilpin Crossville TN 1299 51 F 1:05:49.0 1:06:11.1 10:37/M
467 Katie Peterson Oak Ridge TN 1510 23 F 1:05:50.3 1:06:53.6 10:37/M
468 Kim Hodges Knoxville TN 1339 19 F 1:05:53.8 1:06:27.6 10:38/M
469 Wayne Ferguson Alpharetta GA 1270 26 M 1:06:06.4 1:06:56.3 10:40/M
470 Christina Moore Knoxville TN 1470 35 F 1:06:08.8 1:06:52.0 10:40/M
471 Lisa Thompson Lenoir City TN 1600 40 F 1:06:10.6 1:07:35.9 10:40/M
472 Katy Cross Norris TN 1218 24 F 1:06:13.1 1:07:42.2 10:41/M
473 Sandy Moss Athens TN 1478 43 F 1:06:15.2 1:07:41.1 10:41/M
474 Melissa McMahan Oak Ridge TN 1457 41 F 1:06:16.3 1:07:41.7 10:41/M
475 Amanda Gillen Knoxville TN 1297 38 F 1:06:27.6 1:08:03.1 10:43/M
476 Mary Brewer Maryville TN 1154 40 F 1:06:35.1 1:08:22.1 10:44/M
477 Christopher Click Loudon TN 1192 40 M 1:06:37.3 1:07:44.7 10:45/M
478 Rebecca Myers Townsend TN 1484 27 F 1:06:37.6 1:07:51.1 10:45/M
479 Aj Lopez Kingston TN 1427 45 M 1:06:38.9 1:07:29.4 10:45/M
480 Juanita Minchew Maryville TN 1467 45 F 1:06:40.9 1:07:48.6 10:45/M
481 Amy Hussar Knoxville TN 1356 37 F 1:06:46.7 1:08:22.3 10:46/M
482 Brian Slate Lexington KY 1566 50 M 1:06:53.0 1:08:04.3 10:47/M
483 Betty Waddell Norris TN 1616 62 F 1:06:55.8 1:08:19.8 10:48/M
484 Anna Wells Knoxville TN 1634 36 F 1:06:58.1 1:07:40.5 10:48/M
485 Erin House Knoxville TN 1347 35 F 1:06:58.2 1:07:40.4 10:48/M
486 Tina Crozier Sevierville TN 1220 57 F 1:07:00.0 1:08:05.8 10:48/M
487 Julie Putman Old Hickory TN 1525 40 F 1:07:01.4 1:07:33.9 10:49/M
488 Julie Jones Knoxville TN 1374 47 F 1:07:08.9 1:09:16.7 10:50/M
489 Blair Sullivan Knoxville TN 1594 30 F 1:07:18.5 1:08:27.7 10:51/M
490 Amy Knight Dover DE 1391 59 F 1:07:25.9 1:08:54.2 10:52/M
491 Gary Knight Dover DE 1392 50 M 1:07:26.1 1:08:54.3 10:53/M
492 Kevin Kirksey Portland OR 1690 38 M 1:07:39.6 1:09:12.2 10:55/M
493 Pat Fulton Harrogate TN 1283 56 F 1:07:39.9 1:08:51.1 10:55/M
494 Baylor Fulton Harrogate TN 1282 62 M 1:07:40.0 1:08:51.0 10:55/M
495 Nicola Hopkins Loudon TN 1346 41 F 1:07:44.8 1:09:15.1 10:55/M
496 Clara Mount Knoxville TN 1479 33 F 1:07:50.0 1:09:05.2 10:56/M
497 Lynne Lammerhirt Knoxville TN 1400 52 F 1:07:50.6 1:09:01.1 10:56/M
498 Hope Cox Crossville TN 1212 33 F 1:07:51.4 1:08:54.8 10:57/M
499 Alicia Chandler Durham NC 1186 42 F 1:07:53.9 1:09:28.0 10:57/M
500 Jessica Sagraves Stockbridge GA 1759 36 F 1:08:11.0 1:09:37.1 11:00/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
501 Sheeva Banisalam San Francisco CA 1125 27 F 1:08:13.2 1:08:40.5 11:00/M
502 Judy Fanta Grand Island FL 1260 56 F 1:08:17.7 1:09:55.3 11:01/M
503 Melanie Reagan Knoxville TN 1532 31 F 1:08:23.9 1:09:26.5 11:02/M
504 Judy Ann Westin Knoxville TN 1635 42 F 1:08:44.9 1:10:22.5 11:05/M
505 Brooke Underwood Rockwood TN 1611 13 F 1:08:46.0 1:08:58.9 11:05/M
506 Peter Kepf Louisville TN 1384 61 M 1:08:46.4 1:08:46.4 11:05/M
507 Barbara Veith Knoxville TN 1613 40 F 1:08:50.5 1:10:26.4 11:06/M
508 Amy Shafer Lenoir City TN 1553 36 F 1:09:04.0 1:09:33.0 11:08/M
509 Amy Bollinger Knoxville TN 1149 36 F 1:09:04.6 1:10:11.4 11:08/M
510 Art Morlock Wildwood MO 1476 55 M 1:09:11.2 1:10:53.3 11:10/M
511 Sara Slaughter Knoxville TN 1567 31 F 1:09:12.7 1:09:44.9 11:10/M
512 Lindsay Parizman Knoxville TN 1500 34 F 1:09:24.9 1:11:01.7 11:12/M
513 Rodeny James Knoxville TN 1360 29 M 1:09:28.3 1:11:34.9 11:12/M
514 Brian Osgood Lenoir City TN 1494 45 M 1:09:33.4 1:10:28.2 11:13/M
515 Kevin Bailey Frisco TX 1120 42 M 1:09:36.2 1:11:06.1 11:14/M
516 Tracy Bailey Frisco TX 1121 39 F 1:09:36.5 1:11:06.1 11:14/M
517 Stephen Signore Knoxville TN 1722 23 M 1:09:42.7 1:09:51.3 11:15/M
518 Alyssa Cagle Loudon TN 1169 24 F 1:09:53.5 1:10:53.4 11:16/M
519 Clay Arrington Crossville TN 1669 28 M 1:09:53.5 1:10:34.3 11:16/M
520 Meghan McNamara Knoxville TN 1459 21 F 1:09:54.1 1:10:57.9 11:16/M
521 Amanda Underwood Rockwood TN 1609 32 F 1:10:14.4 1:11:17.1 11:20/M
522 Kristen Ferguson Alpharetta GA 1269 28 F 1:10:26.8 1:11:15.7 11:22/M
523 Garry Chin Seymour TN 1742 41 M 1:10:35.7 1:13:36.1 11:23/M
524 Dale Armentrout Jefferson City TN 1112 31 F 1:10:46.7 1:12:31.3 11:25/M
525 Carrie Keith Franklin TN 1382 40 F 1:10:48.4 1:12:07.6 11:25/M
526 Kathleen Murphy Nashville TN 1480 28 F 1:10:48.5 1:11:14.7 11:25/M
527 Emily Wheaton Chapin SC 1636 44 F 1:10:48.6 1:12:07.7 11:25/M
528 Stephanie Ray Cartersville GA 1531 13 F 1:10:52.9 1:11:35.9 11:26/M
529 Mary Wade Antioch TN 1618 21 F 1:11:22.6 1:14:27.4 11:31/M
530 Jonathan McCall Maryville TN 1447 39 M 1:11:25.4 1:13:09.6 11:31/M
531 Michelle Fenstermaker Knoxville TN 1267 56 F 1:11:36.0 1:12:34.8 11:33/M
532 Kenny Crook Maryville TN 1215 44 M 1:12:17.1 1:13:08.9 11:40/M
533 Peter Campanola Fairfax VA 1172 32 M 1:12:21.5 1:14:07.8 11:40/M
534 Mckenzie Crook Maryville TN 1216 16 F 1:12:26.1 1:13:18.6 11:41/M
535 Emily Woody Lenoir City TN 1655 24 F 1:12:26.5 1:13:23.9 11:41/M
536 Kris Gompert Knoxville TN 1300 42 F 1:12:28.5 1:13:27.5 11:41/M
537 Jennifer Griffis Knoxville TN 1306 29 F 1:12:34.3 1:13:34.5 11:42/M
538 Mary Nyparer Knoxville TN 1490 53 F 1:12:56.0 1:13:22.9 11:46/M
539 Pamela Hintz Lenoir City TN 1337 54 F 1:12:56.1 1:13:23.2 11:46/M
540 Roberta Brock Maryville TN 1155 42 F 1:13:31.4 1:14:37.2 11:51/M
541 Sheila Woody Lenoir City TN 1657 54 F 1:13:34.8 1:14:33.4 11:52/M
542 Paige Severance Knoxville TN 1551 32 F 1:13:38.3 1:15:53.0 11:53/M
543 Donita Bryant Knoxville TN 1158 31 F 1:13:47.9 1:15:17.9 11:54/M
544 Jennifer Paige Knoxville TN 1498 51 F 1:14:09.8 1:15:47.0 11:58/M
545 James Lewis Knoxville TN 1419 16 M 1:14:17.3 1:14:17.7 11:59/M
546 Bradley Sagraves Knoxville TN 1734 31 M 1:14:19.6 1:15:46.5 11:59/M
547 Kerri Sagraves Knoxville TN 1735 30 F 1:14:20.1 1:15:46.6 11:59/M
548 Cameron Lawson Rockwood TN 1406 24 M 1:15:01.2 1:15:55.5 12:06/M
549 Brittney Lawson Rockwood TN 1405 23 F 1:15:01.4 1:15:56.6 12:06/M
550 Sue Cathcart Knoxville TN 1179 51 F 1:15:24.4 1:17:04.1 12:10/M
551 Regina Law Cartersville GA 1404 43 F 1:16:11.7 1:16:55.1 12:17/M
552 Jan Walker Knoxville TN 5241 53 F 1:16:25.6 1:18:03.5 12:20/M
553 Mike Headrick Maryville TN 1321 52 M 1:16:34.1 1:18:22.1 12:21/M
554 Kelley Headrick Maryville TN 1320 49 F 1:16:34.6 1:18:22.2 12:21/M
555 Susan Gilliam Seymour TN 1298 58 F 1:17:04.7 1:18:50.4 12:26/M
556 Lori Weitzel Crossville TN 1727 51 F 1:17:15.2 1:17:35.2 12:28/M
557 Taylor Arrington Crossville TN 1670 28 F 1:17:16.1 1:17:35.5 12:28/M
558 Denise Jordan Knoxville TN 1377 57 F 1:17:34.9 1:18:28.1 12:31/M
559 Alicia Kutz Knoxville TN 1691 22 F 1:17:47.5 1:17:57.1 12:33/M
560 Teresita Hamilton Lenoir City TN 1762 51 F 1:17:57.3 1:18:40.1 12:34/M
561 Jessica Loyd Sevierville TN 1430 30 F 1:18:41.7 1:19:42.5 12:41/M
562 Chris Pastor Brownsburg IN 1501 18 M 1:19:22.5 1:20:51.7 12:48/M
563 Becky Gibson Saprtanburg SC 1293 40 F 1:19:42.6 1:21:23.1 12:51/M
564 Heather Robinette Rockwood TN 1542 38 F 1:20:07.7 1:21:07.9 12:55/M
565 Marsha Bartholomay Knoxville TN 1132 22 F 1:20:23.0 1:21:56.3 12:58/M
566 Clare Campbell Oak Ridge TN 1173 38 F 1:21:12.4 1:23:17.1 13:06/M
567 Stephanie Lee Knoxville TN 1412 18 F 1:22:59.2 1:24:40.3 13:23/M
568 Pamela Lee Knoxville TN 1410 50 F 1:23:03.1 1:24:45.5 13:24/M
569 Katie Logan Knoxville TN 1425 46 F 1:23:04.2 1:24:44.8 13:24/M
570 John Barker Smyrna GA 1126 64 M 1:23:17.7 1:23:21.0 13:26/M
571 Sharon Barker Smyrna GA 1127 64 F 1:23:19.2 1:23:22.1 13:26/M
572 Lori Campanola Fairfax VA 1171 31 F 1:23:19.9 1:25:06.2 13:26/M
573 Lori Arnseth Knoxville TN 1113 55 F 1:23:37.7 1:24:54.5 13:29/M
574 Ari Slate Knoxville TN 1564 17 F 1:24:01.2 1:25:12.7 13:33/M
575 Bri Slate Knoxville TN 1565 21 F 1:24:01.8 1:25:12.9 13:33/M
576 Kristen Lewis Knoxville TN 1421 45 F 1:24:20.8 1:26:09.0 13:36/M
577 Tonya Freels Sunbright TN 1278 29 F 1:24:45.4 1:25:59.2 13:40/M
578 Ashley Ward Sunbright TN 1624 40 F 1:24:46.0 1:25:59.7 13:40/M
579 Sharri Lynne Stewart Knoxville TN 1584 43 F 1:25:08.4 1:27:13.5 13:44/M
580 Lisa Atkinson Maryville TN 1117 47 F 1:31:06.5 1:33:01.6 14:42/M
581 Susan Antrican Clinton TN 1108 33 F 1:31:07.2 1:33:02.1 14:42/M
582 Madeleine Reinke Knoxville TN 1534 53 F 1:33:24.8 1:35:25.5 15:04/M