Left Banner
 
 

Hot to Trot 5K/10K

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


When Results Matter Total Race Solutions

10K Open

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 11 Ashley Tarr 3513 38 1 20:05.91 6:23/M 39:56.93 39:57.40
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Clint McKelvey 3353 25 1 16:35.85 5:16/M 32:21.25 32:22.24
 

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 49 Stacy Jones 3655 45 1 22:05.72 7:01/M 44:41.42 44:42.30
 

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Joseph Hicks 3222 48 1 20:02.23 6:22/M 39:51.93 39:53.38
 

Female Grandmaster Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 62 Lori Leach-Davis 3476 54 1 22:51.85 7:15/M 45:32.64 45:36.48
 

Male Grandmaster Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 David Hinkle 3228 53 1 21:04.47 6:41/M 42:08.28 42:09.64
 

Female Senior Grandmaster Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 340 Nancy McGinnis 3352 61 1 29:55.55 9:30/M 59:11.28 59:22.86
 

Male Senior Grandmaster Winners

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 109 Mark Nipper 3396 63 1 24:05.69 7:39/M 48:41.97 50:09.72
 

Female 1 to 10

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 415 Ashlee Weaver 3596 9 1 31:21.32 9:57/M 1:02:48.74 1:04:34.58
 

Male 1 to 10

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 55 Andrew Cabaniss 3076 9 1 22:34.91 7:10/M 44:59.98 45:25.96
2 312 Finnley Blair 3042 10 2 27:54.66 8:51/M 58:10.07 58:24.33
3 501 Aidan Wolverton 3571 9 3 34:36.75 10:59/M 1:10:26.12 1:13:38.25
 

Female 11 to 14

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 141 Harlie Howard 3654 13 1 23:15.31 7:23/M 50:49.19 50:53.70
2 147 Eleanor Summers 3511 14 2 25:52.49 8:13/M 50:56.24 51:18.25
3 197 Jenna Laudermilk 3299 14 3 26:27.83 8:24/M 52:49.20 53:02.36
4 237 Cora Bradley 3056 11 5 29:12.76 9:16/M 55:19.11 56:51.27
5 297 Bonnie Bradley 3055 13 4 29:12.30 9:16/M 57:36.93 59:09.23
6 429 Kendall Hopkins 3237 12 6 32:24.15 10:17/M 1:04:15.89 1:07:37.08
7 518 Delaney Shrader 3480 12 7 37:23.52 11:52/M 1:12:01.56 1:18:00.75
 

Male 11 to 14

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 42 William Cabaniss 3077 11 2 22:01.86 6:59/M 43:43.47 44:08.93
2 47 Luke Kidd 3276 14 1 21:50.39 6:56/M 44:19.36 44:32.68
3 72 Parker Slough 3489 14 3 22:22.31 7:06/M 46:17.60 46:32.29
4 77 Graysen Turley 3534 11 4 22:57.61 7:17/M 46:44.38 46:46.77
5 87 Tyler Miller 3374 12 6 26:10.36 8:18/M 47:13.72 47:40.35
6 115 Tyler Leach 3305 12 5 24:03.80 7:38/M 49:07.23 49:19.41
7 252 Charlie Becker 3028 14 12 32:31.30 10:19/M 55:48.97 57:46.06
8 276 Emmett Baymiller 3024 13 7 26:46.77 8:30/M 56:53.42 56:58.16
9 287 Micah Perkinson 3415 12 9 28:00.34 8:53/M 57:18.47 57:29.21
10 293 Jonah Thomas 3632 11 10 28:37.84 9:05/M 57:23.96 1:00:44.44
11 324 Noah Perkinson 3416 11 8 27:55.01 8:52/M 58:36.70 58:50.95
12 380 Jackson Lowe 3317 12 11 28:54.14 9:10/M 1:00:44.47 1:02:52.95
13 452 Hayden Isham 3245 14 13 35:47.42 11:22/M 1:05:40.84 1:10:39.26
 

Female 15 to 18

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 29 Mia Montgomery 3381 15 1 21:29.95 6:49/M 42:47.32 42:50.71
2 35 Elizabeth Babb 3589 16 2 21:54.92 6:57/M 43:13.75 43:17.81
3 86 Avery Catlett 3093 16 3 23:44.04 7:32/M 47:11.11 47:24.63
4 233 Helen Babb 3590 16 4 27:29.91 8:43/M 55:15.29 55:30.25
5 235 Terrika Dean 3120 17 5 27:31.03 8:44/M 55:16.68 56:44.24
6 369 Emily McMichael 3357 18 6 29:44.14 9:26/M 1:00:09.07 1:05:21.97
7 433 Caroline Gheen 3179 16 7 32:26.49 10:18/M 1:04:31.28 1:07:52.47
8 485 Olivia Gerlach 3178 16 8 33:46.93 10:43/M 1:08:22.16 1:08:46.47
 

Male 15 to 18

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 William Haden 3197 15 1 18:49.90 5:58/M 38:06.23 38:07.08
2 9 Chance Collins 3102 18 3 20:04.80 6:22/M 39:48.33 39:51.19
3 18 Cooper Flynn 3650 15 2 20:04.80 6:22/M 41:39.37 41:39.37
4 346 Will Kersey 3275 18 4 32:03.59 10:10/M 59:19.85 1:05:03.75
5 460 Bobby Dickau 3126 17 5 33:48.50 10:44/M 1:06:18.08 1:11:19.95
6 521 Charles Meadows IV 3619 18 6 36:02.23 11:26/M 1:12:55.32 1:16:33.68
 

Female 19 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 12 Ashley Darby 3646 20 1 20:21.65 6:28/M 40:21.03 40:39.24
2 25 Carly Slagle 3488 24 2 21:13.42 6:44/M 42:18.26 42:21.05
3 127 Tess Dykstra 3475 22 8 27:04.90 8:36/M 49:49.32 53:01.86
4 136 Madeline Gibson 3181 23 3 25:39.63 8:09/M 50:30.49 52:00.51
5 160 Alyssa Hill 3226 24 4 26:17.31 8:21/M 51:32.02 53:24.17
6 170 Joy Sparks 3496 22 5 26:22.18 8:22/M 51:45.11 52:06.49
7 172 Lindsay Tom 3527 21 7 27:01.92 8:35/M 51:47.24 52:18.49
8 181 Barbara Smith 3490 24 6 26:29.70 8:24/M 52:13.40 52:26.21
9 206 Madison Etter 3145 19 9 28:01.19 8:54/M 53:32.59 56:51.38
10 279 Rebecca Bennett 3036 20 20 30:17.06 9:37/M 56:59.32 1:00:42.80
11 282 Katie Carmichael 3085 22 10 28:53.71 9:10/M 57:04.52 1:00:16.62
12 285 Tori Kretschmar 3289 19 14 29:33.72 9:23/M 57:09.79 59:13.87
13 288 Natalie Schoonheim 3659 19 12 29:17.93 9:18/M 57:19.83 1:00:40.46
14 299 Lizzy Benson 3037 19 16 29:54.16 9:30/M 57:46.91 1:01:17.17
15 303 Tori Sanders 3466 21 22 30:35.69 9:43/M 57:50.48 1:01:37.61
16 325 Brianna Duff 3135 20 11 29:07.80 9:15/M 58:41.25 1:02:01.61
17 328 Katelyn Cooley 3645 20 19 30:10.98 9:35/M 58:47.73 59:43.78
18 347 Kayla Hindle 3227 20 13 29:20.41 9:19/M 59:24.27 1:02:42.99
19 364 Lauren Trent 3531 24 24 31:34.65 10:01/M 59:59.90 1:01:48.55
20 370 Anna McMichael 3356 20 15 29:44.41 9:26/M 1:00:09.71 1:05:22.41
21 371 Grace McMichael 3358 24 18 30:09.24 9:34/M 1:00:10.94 1:05:48.81
22 384 Kelli Pemberton 3413 23 21 30:18.42 9:37/M 1:00:49.24 1:04:03.36
23 416 Megan Poston 3427 20 25 32:30.50 10:19/M 1:02:56.02 1:06:27.73
24 440 Abby Gallaher 3171 21 28 33:29.92 10:38/M 1:04:42.27 1:09:49.53
25 441 Kayleigh Riutta 3449 21 23 31:26.46 9:59/M 1:04:47.01 1:09:45.14
26 456 Abby Overholt 3404 22 26 32:55.84 10:27/M 1:05:57.50 1:06:26.78
27 468 Krysten Taverna 3517 22 27 33:26.24 10:37/M 1:06:55.66 1:11:53.94
28 480 Colleen Starrs 3499 23 30 34:05.73 10:49/M 1:07:52.73 1:11:07.02
29 486 Madison Gerlach 3177 20 29 33:47.33 10:43/M 1:08:23.59 1:08:47.77
30 492 Emily Richards 3445 23 31 34:49.50 11:03/M 1:09:17.27 1:12:28.16
31 526 Caitlin Starrs 3498 23 32 35:12.42 11:10/M 1:13:27.48 1:16:40.75
32 551 Natalie McMichael 3360 22 34 42:16.02 13:25/M 1:19:14.18 1:24:58.49
33 567 Sarah Elkassabani 3140 24 33 41:52.56 13:17/M 1:29:26.13 1:29:41.86
 

Male 19 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Stewart Bass 3021 23 1 17:36.44 5:35/M 35:13.98 35:14.52
2 3 Ian Barclay 3018 22 2 18:02.19 5:43/M 35:52.55 35:59.27
3 16 Matthew Whitaker 3565 20 3 20:27.24 6:30/M 41:29.59 41:30.55
4 33 Chris Pritchett 3431 23 4 21:48.74 6:55/M 43:04.08 43:12.86
5 50 John Sadler III 3462 19 5 21:49.41 6:56/M 44:42.62 46:17.47
6 59 Chris Lancaster 3293 22 8 23:19.65 7:24/M 45:24.01 45:41.88
7 61 William Dickau 3127 20 6 22:22.20 7:06/M 45:30.38 45:39.39
8 70 Ryan Fraser 3164 21 7 23:14.83 7:23/M 45:56.45 46:03.14
9 137 Anthony Osorio 3403 23 10 26:48.69 8:30/M 50:32.22 54:08.91
10 192 Thomas Cox 3108 23 9 26:02.47 8:16/M 52:39.06 54:04.79
11 203 Devin Durand 3136 22 12 27:51.84 8:50/M 53:11.41 54:40.20
12 215 Will Murrin 3622 22 14 28:53.08 9:10/M 54:06.83 57:19.26
13 217 Harrison Hughes 3241 23 11 27:27.50 8:43/M 54:19.04 55:48.42
14 320 James Carmichael 3643 24 13 28:53.02 9:10/M 58:32.24 1:01:45.64
15 381 Hunter Berrong 3040 24 15 30:17.76 9:37/M 1:00:45.53 1:04:00.35
16 407 Brandon Fickey 3152 24 16 31:28.81 9:59/M 1:02:24.29 1:05:51.67
17 507 Brian Kretschmar 3287 19 17 32:06.93 10:11/M 1:10:49.94 1:14:05.11
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 24 Mary Alex Gary 3174 29 1 21:12.00 6:44/M 42:16.85 42:21.22
2 40 Lauren Stoffle 3631 27 3 22:16.35 7:04/M 43:33.97 43:47.42
3 46 Victoria Bailey 3012 25 2 21:57.46 6:58/M 44:14.60 44:26.88
4 56 Gretchen Swabe 3512 25 4 22:24.65 7:07/M 45:10.32 45:12.15
5 79 Kate Bothe 3603 26 6 24:00.48 7:37/M 46:52.04 47:25.46
6 90 Elle Brewer 3063 25 7 24:40.66 7:50/M 47:22.58 47:48.95
7 92 Amanda Bolden 3045 28 5 23:54.13 7:35/M 47:26.25 47:33.46
8 112 Ellen Carnes 3086 28 8 24:41.15 7:50/M 48:50.76 49:21.64
9 118 Jeannie McKinney 3354 29 9 25:06.81 7:58/M 49:10.52 50:39.08
10 161 Nicole Harris 3202 28 17 27:51.87 8:50/M 51:33.08 54:44.52
11 164 Emma Sousa 3630 26 10 25:55.97 8:14/M 51:39.09 57:37.49
12 166 Avy Harrell 3200 26 12 26:29.99 8:24/M 51:39.57 52:02.25
13 176 Whitney Lee 3308 28 13 26:54.38 8:32/M 52:00.79 52:31.45
14 187 Kristy Noda 3397 27 11 26:26.04 8:23/M 52:32.03 52:50.91
15 220 Kelsey Lawrence 3300 26 20 28:10.78 8:57/M 54:32.21 56:28.23
16 226 Courtney Brakebill 3059 27 16 27:51.27 8:50/M 54:54.57 56:51.12
17 229 Allison Bosse 3602 27 22 28:37.37 9:05/M 55:09.15 57:11.80
18 232 Stephanie Nidiffer 3393 25 19 27:57.70 8:52/M 55:15.03 56:53.52
19 256 Bianca Brantley 3061 25 15 27:28.07 8:43/M 55:56.62 57:37.52
20 267 Abigail Kidwell 3277 28 21 28:22.92 9:00/M 56:26.60 57:52.61
21 269 Lindsey Higdon 3225 28 25 28:49.06 9:09/M 56:30.22 58:04.81
22 270 Kate Goldin 3187 27 24 28:48.92 9:09/M 56:30.39 58:04.99
23 281 Ande Ragsdale 3438 26 14 27:13.29 8:38/M 57:02.95 57:53.88
24 289 Shelby Lathrop 3297 25 23 28:47.25 9:08/M 57:20.43 58:52.29
25 310 Kristen Young 3580 29 26 28:51.57 9:10/M 58:04.51 59:55.29
26 311 Alyssa Jordan 3268 29 27 28:52.28 9:10/M 58:09.64 1:01:38.84
27 319 Bethany Bennett 3035 27 32 30:17.60 9:37/M 58:29.33 1:02:12.82
28 323 Liz Humphreys 3242 27 29 29:04.35 9:14/M 58:35.33 1:00:05.00
29 349 Lauren McKinney 3355 28 28 29:03.98 9:13/M 59:28.87 1:00:58.65
30 365 Whitney Randolph 3441 25 30 29:45.24 9:27/M 1:00:00.28 1:01:36.29
31 368 Allison Feike 3149 27 18 27:52.03 8:51/M 1:00:06.08 1:03:17.62
32 372 Megan Clark 3099 29 34 31:26.20 9:59/M 1:00:16.61 1:05:25.29
33 376 Caroline Cross 3113 25 33 30:20.61 9:38/M 1:00:33.76 1:04:06.06
34 403 Genevieve Carpenter 3089 25 49 34:04.25 10:49/M 1:02:08.69 1:07:56.99
35 420 Sheila Sickau 3482 29 43 33:23.44 10:36/M 1:03:11.76 1:08:43.44
36 426 Alana Westfall 3563 27 31 30:12.32 9:35/M 1:03:52.27 1:07:14.24
37 434 Kelsey Gheen 3180 26 37 32:26.32 10:18/M 1:04:32.34 1:07:53.46
38 436 Courtney Feike 3150 29 41 33:13.48 10:33/M 1:04:36.85 1:07:49.45
39 457 Misha Testerman 3520 25 39 32:57.65 10:28/M 1:05:58.74 1:06:26.71
40 459 Marcela Weber 3559 25 42 33:15.83 10:33/M 1:06:17.71 1:09:01.36
41 465 Hayley Ford 3160 27 36 32:19.61 10:16/M 1:06:43.51 1:08:18.92
42 466 Megan Croft 3112 29 44 33:30.85 10:38/M 1:06:43.87 1:12:06.90
43 473 Tina Edlund 3138 29 46 33:55.46 10:46/M 1:07:31.19 1:12:44.95
44 476 Zoe Williams 3569 25 51 35:02.98 11:07/M 1:07:39.99 1:13:27.75
45 477 Lilia Weber 3558 25 45 33:52.86 10:45/M 1:07:40.00 1:09:47.16
46 484 Lauren Maples 3335 27 38 32:29.01 10:19/M 1:08:09.94 1:10:12.02
47 490 Erica Waggoner 3542 25 48 34:00.09 10:48/M 1:09:00.20 1:12:29.03
48 491 Madison McWilliams 3364 25 47 33:59.85 10:47/M 1:09:00.52 1:12:29.50
49 499 Rachel Dornbos 3131 29 40 33:03.13 10:30/M 1:10:20.92 1:13:37.33
50 508 Katie Williams 3567 28 35 31:51.01 10:07/M 1:11:00.48 1:11:12.59
51 519 Courtney Fletcher 3156 29 57 38:17.96 12:09/M 1:12:34.60 1:16:26.87
52 528 Rachel McMichael 3361 25 50 34:51.81 11:04/M 1:13:38.70 1:19:16.91
53 534 Kierstan Donaldson 3129 27 53 36:03.30 11:27/M 1:14:19.04 1:17:57.45
54 535 Paige Brown 3065 27 54 36:03.47 11:27/M 1:14:20.35 1:17:58.55
55 536 Kate Ellyn Worthington 3575 28 52 35:44.10 11:21/M 1:14:44.10 1:17:56.60
56 538 Amanda Loy 3319 29 55 36:25.71 11:34/M 1:14:44.99 1:18:08.97
57 539 Lindsey Walkup 3550 29 59 40:47.11 12:57/M 1:15:28.78 1:21:23.90
58 549 Amy McCarroll 3600 28 56 37:18.46 11:50/M 1:17:31.04 1:23:37.67
59 566 Shannon Sullivan 3510 27 58 40:12.37 12:46/M 1:23:40.41 1:29:26.84
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Chad Gagnier 3170 25 1 19:23.80 6:09/M 37:52.50 37:55.51
2 17 Todd Lathrop 3298 26 2 20:53.24 6:38/M 41:36.19 41:38.72
3 37 Evan Evans 3608 29 5 22:05.54 7:01/M 43:23.77 43:45.87
4 39 Taylor Hale 3198 27 3 21:38.04 6:52/M 43:33.44 44:03.84
5 44 John McCallister 3342 25 4 21:45.94 6:54/M 43:48.55 44:07.94
6 67 Caleb Brantley 3062 26 8 23:24.10 7:26/M 45:49.13 47:31.18
7 68 Michael Cakmes 3080 26 7 22:57.91 7:17/M 45:50.22 46:18.53
8 69 Chandler Tarr 3514 27 6 22:33.81 7:10/M 45:53.83 45:56.35
9 78 Bradley Ternes 3519 25 12 24:41.08 7:50/M 46:48.36 47:14.73
10 81 Adam Greeley 3651 26 10 23:58.65 7:37/M 47:00.37 47:13.65
11 91 Andrew Ford 3159 26 11 24:28.79 7:46/M 47:23.38 47:30.75
12 97 Jeremiah Young 3579 29 9 23:48.32 7:33/M 47:51.80 48:03.05
13 158 Jordan Gregory 3195 26 23 27:08.38 8:37/M 51:28.67 53:09.12
14 162 Neil Browning 3067 29 15 25:43.46 8:10/M 51:35.98 53:04.44
15 165 Hogan Harrell 3201 27 18 26:27.64 8:24/M 51:39.23 52:02.94
16 173 Matthew Baker 3015 25 22 27:01.22 8:35/M 51:48.41 52:20.36
17 175 Steven Epps 3648 29 17 26:24.95 8:23/M 51:57.37 52:16.64
18 178 Ben Neds 3389 29 13 25:19.30 8:02/M 52:06.65 53:50.64
19 185 Keith Shook 3477 28 21 26:49.02 8:31/M 52:26.25 52:46.84
20 194 Estev„o Negregios 3538 26 14 25:36.07 8:08/M 52:42.97 54:10.54
21 195 Michael Love 3316 29 20 26:45.06 8:30/M 52:43.65 53:02.13
22 201 Saxon Prater 3428 26 24 27:10.25 8:37/M 53:07.26 54:42.80
23 207 Tom Diamond 3125 28 26 28:13.79 8:57/M 53:32.76 55:28.56
24 222 Jonathan Woodall 3638 27 19 26:39.43 8:28/M 54:42.56 54:49.72
25 231 Tj Carson 3090 29 16 26:09.42 8:18/M 55:12.75 56:51.01
26 245 John Adorno 3601 28 25 28:04.11 8:55/M 55:34.99 56:08.84
27 305 William Coulter 3107 26 27 28:21.97 9:00/M 57:51.62 59:41.14
28 327 Robert Nidiffer 3392 29 28 29:05.86 9:14/M 58:46.47 1:00:24.98
29 337 Walter Williams 3568 28 29 29:08.13 9:15/M 59:08.67 59:21.24
30 400 Steven Cakmes 3081 28 30 30:42.62 9:45/M 1:01:42.26 1:03:16.55
31 424 Zach McMichael 3363 25 33 50:30.87 16:02/M 1:03:31.40 1:09:15.13
32 472 Alex Downs 3133 28 32 35:02.75 11:07/M 1:07:24.66 1:13:11.40
33 479 Tim Campbell 3083 29 31 31:58.21 10:09/M 1:07:44.90 1:13:35.81
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 53 Taylor Tarr 3515 31 1 22:31.21 7:09/M 44:48.34 44:51.00
2 58 Kari Presley 3430 32 2 22:48.54 7:14/M 45:21.92 45:27.01
3 105 Kacy Weigle 3561 32 3 24:14.82 7:42/M 48:31.48 48:40.94
4 130 Annie Tipton 3526 30 5 25:06.57 7:58/M 50:04.45 50:24.02
5 149 Shea Sims 3628 34 4 25:03.71 7:57/M 51:02.00 52:49.17
6 153 Ashley Bair-Caruso 3013 32 6 26:01.13 8:16/M 51:14.58 51:46.54
7 224 Lauren Koehl 3285 31 8 27:08.39 8:37/M 54:52.02 58:00.29
8 250 Emily Gray 3193 32 9 27:41.05 8:47/M 55:38.85 57:08.57
9 257 Leslie Scandlyn 3468 30 11 27:56.53 8:52/M 56:00.61 56:21.65
10 263 Erin Gray 3194 33 10 27:52.18 8:51/M 56:10.22 56:28.97
11 266 Maria Nia 3390 34 13 28:38.85 9:05/M 56:26.05 56:40.63
12 268 Krystal Goodman 3189 31 7 26:39.78 8:28/M 56:29.42 57:53.85
13 313 Katie Mize 3378 31 14 28:59.49 9:12/M 58:11.19 59:02.67
14 317 Danielle Bergum 3039 32 18 30:09.25 9:34/M 58:26.39 1:01:40.59
15 318 Christina Adkins 3003 33 15 29:10.34 9:16/M 58:26.88 59:56.12
16 321 Emily McCallister 3341 30 17 29:30.46 9:22/M 58:32.52 1:02:11.72
17 326 Laura Carl 3084 33 16 29:18.58 9:18/M 58:42.41 1:02:08.19
18 336 Jessica Shipley 3473 33 20 30:27.09 9:40/M 59:07.22 1:00:34.07
19 363 Laurel Martin 3585 32 21 30:33.39 9:42/M 59:56.72 1:01:55.29
20 373 Lynda Ellison 3142 34 24 31:03.42 9:51/M 1:00:17.55 1:03:31.35
21 374 Danielle Hmielewski 3612 31 25 31:05.42 9:52/M 1:00:18.80 1:03:31.92
22 377 Tessa Clamons 3606 33 29 31:52.50 10:07/M 1:00:37.45 1:04:04.99
23 390 Brandi Boyd 3051 34 26 31:24.16 9:58/M 1:01:17.72 1:04:30.60
24 391 Ashley Arnold 3121 34 22 30:33.90 9:42/M 1:01:20.15 1:02:44.51
25 392 Lacey Theg 3521 31 19 30:21.80 9:38/M 1:01:25.18 1:01:48.08
26 408 Evan Alderson 3005 32 32 32:31.36 10:19/M 1:02:28.14 1:05:52.45
27 414 Lizzy Miller 3371 33 23 31:01.47 9:51/M 1:02:44.46 1:04:43.07
28 419 Kelli Batson 3022 34 31 32:19.65 10:16/M 1:03:00.62 1:04:35.76
29 446 Lauren Jochum 3257 33 34 32:56.22 10:27/M 1:05:21.91 1:07:11.02
30 447 Melissa Walsh 3551 31 35 33:02.27 10:29/M 1:05:22.06 1:07:16.33
31 448 Kayla Sisco 3485 33 33 32:54.38 10:27/M 1:05:22.16 1:07:11.17
32 449 Christie Fraim 3162 33 27 31:25.47 9:58/M 1:05:30.37 1:08:50.78
33 454 Stephanie Elliott 3141 33 36 33:21.23 10:35/M 1:05:54.71 1:07:42.26
34 463 Rita Curran 3115 34 39 34:04.86 10:49/M 1:06:31.86 1:10:02.52
35 475 Rachel Johnson 3264 30 40 34:08.53 10:50/M 1:07:34.94 1:10:54.01
36 481 Sarah Flesher 3155 34 37 33:40.50 10:41/M 1:07:54.79 1:09:35.69
37 482 Rebecca Mims 3375 34 30 31:54.59 10:08/M 1:07:59.46 1:11:39.95
38 504 Anupa Ballard 3016 30 43 36:09.56 11:29/M 1:10:29.65 1:12:06.07
39 505 Jessica Janson 3251 31 41 35:14.37 11:11/M 1:10:30.37 1:16:22.46
40 506 Hayley Lynn 3323 34 38 33:50.93 10:44/M 1:10:46.92 1:12:40.95
41 516 Kristin Kramer 3286 32 42 35:27.14 11:15/M 1:11:43.46 1:16:52.25
42 524 Lindsey Lawson 3303 33 46 36:50.42 11:42/M 1:13:16.44 1:18:21.48
43 527 Jennifer Holland 3233 32 44 36:25.21 11:34/M 1:13:27.67 1:18:47.53
44 529 Helen Downey 3132 34 45 36:45.09 11:40/M 1:13:39.41 1:19:15.55
45 541 Laura Holland 3234 30 48 37:49.70 12:00/M 1:15:49.14 1:21:17.66
46 546 Ashley Rice 3444 32 47 37:09.75 11:48/M 1:16:26.83 1:22:17.03
47 563 Rachel McCartie 3348 31 49 41:00.37 13:01/M 1:23:06.69 1:26:53.56
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Jeff Weiss 3562 31 1 18:28.87 5:52/M 36:17.01 36:28.16
2 8 Brad Pease 3411 31 2 19:54.15 6:19/M 39:18.16 39:18.16
3 13 Ray Gill 3183 34 3 20:08.55 6:23/M 40:22.06 40:25.82
4 15 Nathan Mize 3379 33 4 20:34.31 6:32/M 41:26.57 41:33.20
5 27 Luke Pfleger 3658 30 6 21:11.65 6:43/M 42:29.22 42:30.78
6 32 Chris Bryson 3069 30 7 21:19.03 6:46/M 42:58.48 43:03.37
7 34 Reuben McCracken 3656 34 5 20:49.28 6:37/M 43:07.07 43:08.93
8 41 John Schluge 3635 32 8 21:53.13 6:57/M 43:41.08 43:46.09
9 43 Louise Mayor 3340 30 10 22:24.76 7:07/M 43:43.74 43:47.21
10 64 Derek Tingle 3525 34 11 23:15.46 7:23/M 45:43.14 45:48.07
11 73 Daniel Kittrell 3281 30 9 21:53.23 6:57/M 46:27.84 46:30.87
12 82 Dan Heath 3208 33 16 24:43.16 7:51/M 47:01.24 53:01.64
13 85 Gregory Martin 3584 33 13 24:05.08 7:39/M 47:10.40 47:33.24
14 95 Shawn Davis 3119 34 14 24:08.06 7:40/M 47:43.30 47:52.12
15 106 Joe Kimmet 3279 30 17 24:45.87 7:51/M 48:31.84 48:44.23
16 114 David Sullivan 3509 34 15 24:19.54 7:43/M 48:55.36 50:25.06
17 116 David Scandlyn 3467 30 12 23:50.67 7:34/M 49:07.99 49:28.58
18 139 Shaun Robbins 3450 32 18 24:55.67 7:55/M 50:39.91 50:44.67
19 157 Alvin Manabat 3331 33 24 26:48.43 8:30/M 51:25.01 51:42.05
20 159 Jonathan Edwards 3139 30 20 25:55.01 8:14/M 51:31.84 53:08.37
21 174 Matthew Smith 3492 31 19 25:46.94 8:11/M 51:50.35 52:02.22
22 186 Nick Walsh 3552 31 25 26:50.45 8:31/M 52:29.64 54:25.10
23 189 Chris Purciful 3434 31 22 26:16.28 8:20/M 52:36.06 52:58.90
24 199 Travis Gran 3636 34 21 26:00.73 8:15/M 52:51.85 54:32.19
25 202 Bradley Kidwell 3278 31 23 26:34.98 8:26/M 53:09.19 54:34.00
26 213 Josh Criswell 3111 32 27 27:46.53 8:49/M 54:04.44 55:51.12
27 216 Jordan Haynes 3207 33 26 27:33.39 8:45/M 54:16.38 57:39.03
28 230 Ben Bosse 3591 30 28 28:38.88 9:05/M 55:10.18 57:12.26
29 308 Mark Pappas 3406 34 29 29:00.73 9:12/M 57:59.91 1:01:50.73
30 314 Rodney James 3249 34 30 30:07.33 9:34/M 58:19.61 1:01:58.68
31 335 Nick Altic 3006 31 32 31:00.58 9:50/M 59:04.36 1:02:27.51
32 362 Brian Lane Swadis 3296 32 31 30:33.33 9:42/M 59:56.59 1:01:55.00
33 442 Paul Kaiser 3537 34 36 36:52.26 11:42/M 1:04:50.08 1:05:22.57
34 445 Joshua Ummel 3536 33 34 31:53.98 10:07/M 1:05:19.19 1:08:38.05
35 450 Jason Fraim 3163 33 33 31:26.59 9:59/M 1:05:32.13 1:08:52.03
36 498 Cj Grigsby 3196 30 35 34:09.61 10:50/M 1:10:15.37 1:13:54.82
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 74 Mindy Freeman-Shipp 3166 35 1 23:05.05 7:20/M 46:31.44 46:35.61
2 93 Letitia Fecher 3146 38 2 23:55.53 7:36/M 47:30.70 47:40.99
3 96 Jana Freels 3165 37 3 24:19.38 7:43/M 47:51.39 49:52.02
4 110 Angela Sullivan 3508 37 28 30:53.40 9:48/M 48:42.44 50:31.50
5 144 Jillian Maeder 3326 38 5 25:45.12 8:10/M 50:51.09 52:16.84
6 146 Beth McGinnis 3350 35 4 25:09.58 7:59/M 50:54.33 51:05.29
7 151 Alison Oakes 3657 35 6 26:11.44 8:19/M 51:12.29 51:29.70
8 171 Eri Morimoto 3384 35 7 26:21.55 8:22/M 51:46.02 53:15.81
9 179 Melanie Parker 3408 35 8 26:23.21 8:23/M 52:10.91 52:32.49
10 196 Jessica Hooker 3236 38 9 26:25.98 8:23/M 52:44.50 53:03.48
11 211 Brooke Henderson 3215 36 12 27:53.03 8:51/M 54:01.20 55:55.14
12 218 Allison Baran 3017 37 10 27:29.72 8:43/M 54:20.40 54:50.66
13 241 Melissa Jackson 3614 37 11 27:30.28 8:44/M 55:27.37 57:14.40
14 243 Bridgett Smith 3629 35 19 29:01.69 9:13/M 55:29.30 55:44.92
15 244 Yuko Motoyama 3386 38 15 28:01.89 8:54/M 55:29.52 56:59.33
16 264 Sarah Buchanan 3070 39 14 28:01.44 8:54/M 56:11.84 57:51.16
17 277 Carrie Showalter 3626 37 21 29:54.15 9:30/M 56:54.46 1:02:56.90
18 286 Summer Mattmann 3337 36 13 27:55.02 8:52/M 57:12.58 57:39.78
19 291 Rebecca Parker 3409 36 16 28:29.50 9:03/M 57:23.02 57:32.33
20 292 Amber Frye 3169 35 17 28:44.59 9:07/M 57:23.11 59:22.29
21 300 Mary Anne Peltz 3412 39 23 30:00.11 9:31/M 57:47.61 1:01:26.97
22 331 Cecilee Rowlette 3460 38 27 30:49.71 9:47/M 58:51.54 1:04:06.82
23 332 Elspeth Buxton 3075 35 25 30:19.86 9:37/M 58:55.23 1:00:38.81
24 339 Lindsay Rosa 3457 38 26 30:38.44 9:43/M 59:11.03 1:00:45.48
25 348 Amanda McCarver 3634 37 18 28:58.15 9:12/M 59:27.61 59:34.11
26 357 Christine Rodriguez 3455 38 20 29:40.66 9:25/M 59:47.37 1:01:36.97
27 394 Ashley Howard 3653 39 22 29:58.06 9:31/M 1:01:31.60 1:01:36.72
28 398 Erica Warmack 3553 35 32 34:26.76 10:56/M 1:01:40.73 1:05:25.25
29 404 Brittany McCarthy 3347 35 30 31:32.47 10:01/M 1:02:10.63 1:03:43.06
30 409 Christine Freiherr 3167 39 29 31:19.01 9:57/M 1:02:35.08 1:04:26.28
31 418 Amee Bailey 3010 35 24 30:01.61 9:32/M 1:02:58.32 1:04:23.13
32 438 Laura Trusty 3532 36 31 32:29.24 10:19/M 1:04:40.29 1:08:14.27
33 487 Jennifer Sitgreaves 3487 38 33 35:22.36 11:14/M 1:08:32.10 1:09:02.85
34 493 Mary Jackson 3247 39 36 36:22.71 11:33/M 1:09:30.26 1:14:53.34
35 509 Amelia Childers 3096 36 34 35:40.16 11:19/M 1:11:10.43 1:17:07.32
36 511 Carrie Manabat 3332 35 35 35:40.56 11:19/M 1:11:23.74 1:14:31.31
37 520 Kara Heer 3611 38 38 37:57.77 12:03/M 1:12:50.80 1:12:50.80
38 523 Leah Flynn 3158 39 37 37:22.44 11:52/M 1:13:07.77 1:18:29.09
39 553 Mindy Sillyman 3483 38 40 40:35.70 12:53/M 1:19:55.66 1:23:27.47
40 557 Laura Champlin 3095 37 39 40:12.83 12:46/M 1:21:12.70 1:27:21.07
41 559 Sarah Bowen 3050 39 41 42:56.97 13:38/M 1:22:30.46 1:28:27.69
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Stepan Grigoriev 3652 38 1 19:28.00 6:11/M 38:46.24 38:46.86
2 14 Kenneth Johnson 3263 35 2 20:32.81 6:31/M 40:38.48 40:40.02
3 22 Chad Presley 3429 35 4 21:17.08 6:45/M 42:14.79 42:18.97
4 26 Brian Livingston 3313 39 3 21:07.18 6:42/M 42:26.08 42:26.48
5 31 Philip Bolduc 3046 38 5 21:59.93 6:59/M 42:55.18 43:08.35
6 60 Adam Sanders 3463 39 8 23:13.32 7:22/M 45:24.17 47:07.99
7 65 Ryan Hay 3205 35 6 22:32.56 7:09/M 45:45.33 45:49.45
8 66 Jason Smith 3491 36 7 23:13.30 7:22/M 45:46.96 45:56.78
9 84 Christopher Boyd 3052 37 10 23:41.11 7:31/M 47:06.45 47:23.92
10 88 Jacob Townsend 3530 37 9 23:16.93 7:23/M 47:15.77 47:37.84
11 103 Rob Sides 3594 39 11 24:09.48 7:40/M 48:26.34 48:39.47
12 104 Matt Herbein 3218 35 12 24:27.56 7:46/M 48:27.34 48:42.30
13 108 Todd Helton 3213 38 13 24:31.67 7:47/M 48:39.04 50:07.07
14 123 James McGinnis 3351 38 14 25:12.49 8:00/M 49:41.99 49:51.73
15 125 Ross Nichols 3391 36 18 26:01.61 8:16/M 49:48.25 50:20.46
16 135 Jud Merrell 3365 38 16 25:43.27 8:10/M 50:24.68 50:35.02
17 145 Joel Sellers 3470 39 17 25:53.82 8:13/M 50:51.70 50:59.73
18 154 Greg Bair-Caruso 3014 36 19 26:02.21 8:16/M 51:15.06 51:46.27
19 188 Marcus Blair 3642 36 27 28:20.15 9:00/M 52:34.92 58:42.39
20 193 Dan Quillen 3437 36 15 25:19.03 8:02/M 52:42.46 54:08.51
21 200 Toby Merchant 3620 39 21 26:40.22 8:28/M 52:53.26 53:23.08
22 204 Richard Shipley 3474 35 23 27:20.91 8:41/M 53:16.55 54:43.04
23 209 Gary Jenkins 3256 35 22 26:54.80 8:32/M 53:43.59 54:13.25
24 227 Adam Dyer 3137 38 25 27:52.45 8:51/M 55:03.20 55:19.59
25 228 Seth Pennington 3414 37 24 27:45.70 8:49/M 55:07.39 57:16.91
26 234 Todd Hliva 3232 39 30 28:49.09 9:09/M 55:16.45 58:33.66
27 242 David Lusk 3618 35 32 29:00.09 9:12/M 55:28.92 55:45.73
28 255 David Blevins 3044 38 20 26:38.49 8:27/M 55:56.17 57:23.12
29 259 Beau Dye 3639 38 28 28:23.09 9:01/M 56:03.94 57:49.90
30 275 Zach Showalter 3627 38 36 29:52.42 9:29/M 56:52.24 1:02:56.66
31 278 Andy Lamb 3270 38 29 28:32.26 9:03/M 56:57.86 58:41.21
32 283 Kurt Jendrek 3254 35 31 28:49.48 9:09/M 57:05.07 58:51.72
33 295 Ryan Jones 3267 38 26 28:14.58 8:58/M 57:32.93 57:45.78
34 309 Patrick Beeler 3032 35 34 29:06.51 9:14/M 58:03.20 59:55.54
35 322 Matthew McCallister 3343 35 35 29:30.08 9:22/M 58:32.81 1:02:12.03
36 333 Carl Bailey 3011 39 33 29:03.72 9:13/M 59:02.64 1:00:28.43
37 343 Michael Compton 3105 38 37 30:04.53 9:33/M 59:13.04 1:02:42.67
38 382 Casey Logan 3314 39 40 31:56.86 10:08/M 1:00:45.68 1:06:36.41
39 389 Tony Spezia 3497 38 38 30:53.89 9:48/M 1:01:01.01 1:01:17.33
40 401 John Robertson 3452 39 42 32:24.43 10:17/M 1:01:50.88 1:05:00.71
41 405 Gerardo Boquin 3048 38 39 31:14.49 9:55/M 1:02:12.50 1:08:18.97
42 444 Daniel Lawson 3302 35 41 32:22.32 10:17/M 1:05:18.43 1:10:24.59
43 453 David King 3280 38 43 33:35.63 10:40/M 1:05:54.30 1:09:40.51
44 483 Jason Heydasch 3219 36 44 33:37.71 10:40/M 1:08:00.53 1:09:44.77
45 537 Jason Lowe 3318 39 45 37:33.50 11:55/M 1:14:44.97 1:17:05.31
46 558 Bryan Bell 3033 37 46 40:13.48 12:46/M 1:21:13.17 1:27:21.27
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 71 Kyoko Yamamoto 3577 44 1 23:24.88 7:26/M 46:03.28 46:05.94
2 99 Michele Anderson 3582 40 2 24:02.51 7:38/M 48:06.87 48:12.51
3 107 Becky Crenshaw 3109 40 3 24:12.77 7:41/M 48:36.36 48:39.99
4 111 Jennifer Vineyard 3541 41 4 24:24.35 7:45/M 48:42.80 48:51.81
5 132 Jill Converse 3607 43 5 25:02.20 7:57/M 50:05.33 50:10.27
6 134 Jill Simmons 3595 44 6 25:09.02 7:59/M 50:13.52 50:33.60
7 143 Erinn Finke 3154 40 8 25:45.57 8:10/M 50:51.05 52:17.27
8 148 Carmina Mabry 3324 41 7 25:28.36 8:05/M 50:57.72 52:24.83
9 163 Paula Wedgbury 3560 42 10 26:11.42 8:19/M 51:37.07 51:38.66
10 168 Michelle Collins 3103 44 11 26:35.89 8:26/M 51:41.24 53:08.55
11 190 Shelley Minton 3376 43 9 26:05.45 8:17/M 52:36.62 52:46.45
12 208 Sarah Harshaw 3203 40 12 27:01.11 8:35/M 53:40.62 55:30.07
13 212 Kristin Taylor 3660 40 15 28:08.05 8:56/M 54:01.37 55:50.85
14 236 Tam Jaramillo 3253 41 13 27:08.97 8:37/M 55:16.72 55:22.91
15 240 Nicole Baker 3641 42 20 29:01.60 9:13/M 55:24.54 57:01.01
16 258 Jen Shaffer 3472 41 19 28:44.37 9:07/M 56:03.94 56:18.14
17 265 Katherine Kerchner 3273 40 14 27:37.00 8:46/M 56:17.16 56:34.54
18 271 Julie Tate 3516 41 17 28:42.60 9:07/M 56:37.86 58:34.55
19 272 Sandra Crichlow 3110 40 16 28:17.02 8:59/M 56:46.74 1:00:18.45
20 273 Shameka Pollard 3425 40 18 28:44.32 9:07/M 56:51.32 57:24.74
21 280 Cristina Tiernan 3523 42 21 29:11.64 9:16/M 57:01.95 57:15.85
22 342 Henrietta Kreon 3616 43 27 30:47.49 9:46/M 59:12.31 1:01:01.82
23 344 Meg Compton 3104 41 24 30:04.70 9:33/M 59:14.20 1:02:42.98
24 350 Melissa McCay 3349 42 23 29:26.40 9:21/M 59:29.83 1:01:14.89
25 356 Mandi Walker 3548 42 26 30:40.33 9:44/M 59:42.01 1:05:00.76
26 359 Aimee Gardner 3172 40 22 29:24.31 9:20/M 59:51.86 1:00:21.25
27 367 Amy Noggle 3398 43 25 30:39.78 9:44/M 1:00:02.63 1:01:50.52
28 406 Shelly Miller 3373 44 28 31:15.48 9:55/M 1:02:18.87 1:05:59.03
29 413 Holly Kennedy 3271 43 31 32:44.20 10:23/M 1:02:44.41 1:07:56.01
30 421 Lisa Henley 3216 43 33 33:23.39 10:36/M 1:03:12.56 1:08:44.06
31 425 Jennifer Morton 3599 43 30 32:10.44 10:13/M 1:03:37.70 1:07:23.37
32 435 Jennifer Heindl 3209 43 32 33:17.11 10:34/M 1:04:35.18 1:06:20.80
33 458 Keli Lindsey 3310 43 47 38:38.73 12:16/M 1:06:14.28 1:07:42.69
34 478 Kellie Toon 3528 42 29 31:57.29 10:09/M 1:07:43.19 1:13:36.08
35 495 Elizabeth Johnson 3261 41 40 35:17.54 11:12/M 1:09:58.45 1:13:24.37
36 496 Cindy Abidi 3001 43 38 34:41.80 11:01/M 1:10:01.46 1:13:13.33
37 502 Amanda Russell 3461 41 39 35:12.46 11:10/M 1:10:28.39 1:16:22.47
38 503 Jessica Taylor 3518 40 43 36:09.11 11:29/M 1:10:29.56 1:12:06.28
39 510 Allison Walker 3544 40 37 34:35.45 10:59/M 1:11:13.34 1:16:14.86
40 512 Sharon M Peterson 3420 42 42 36:06.02 11:28/M 1:11:29.62 1:15:14.96
41 522 Christie Patrick 3410 41 46 37:19.88 11:51/M 1:13:06.31 1:18:27.63
42 530 Caroline Haney-Weaver 3592 41 41 35:30.26 11:16/M 1:13:53.36 1:15:41.63
43 532 Janet Morgan 3383 41 35 34:28.11 10:57/M 1:14:17.02 1:18:01.46
44 533 Margaret Brown 3064 40 36 34:28.96 10:57/M 1:14:18.19 1:18:02.21
45 542 Susan Merryman 3368 41 34 33:52.45 10:45/M 1:16:06.14 1:21:37.15
46 543 Ella Gray 3192 41 44 37:07.04 11:47/M 1:16:14.32 1:17:53.46
47 548 Jennifer Isham 3246 43 45 37:07.99 11:47/M 1:16:49.27 1:21:46.42
48 561 Sarsh Sowders 3494 40 49 41:28.88 13:10/M 1:22:55.59 1:28:30.28
49 562 Leslie Daugherty 3117 40 48 40:36.95 12:53/M 1:22:57.19 1:27:08.98
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 20 Johnathan Brabson 3053 41 1 21:42.65 6:53/M 42:13.56 42:36.58
2 38 Robert Bradley 3057 43 3 22:25.96 7:07/M 43:31.55 43:46.87
3 45 Tim Bubar 3640 42 4 22:34.85 7:10/M 44:12.11 44:36.32
4 48 Benjamin Kitzke 3282 41 5 22:37.65 7:11/M 44:30.20 44:44.89
5 52 Scott Fendley 3151 43 7 22:44.21 7:13/M 44:47.94 45:17.96
6 57 Horacio Blanco 3043 41 2 22:01.61 6:59/M 45:11.93 45:13.32
7 63 Rob Schaerer 3469 41 6 22:43.69 7:13/M 45:41.81 45:49.43
8 89 Adam Maurer 3338 41 11 24:54.34 7:54/M 47:16.65 47:31.99
9 98 J Miller 3370 42 13 26:08.73 8:18/M 48:03.71 48:32.14
10 113 David Sanders 3464 41 9 24:22.45 7:44/M 48:51.98 49:24.60
11 121 Whit Lee 3307 43 10 24:24.12 7:45/M 49:23.68 51:15.20
12 126 Michael Christiano 3097 40 8 23:51.18 7:34/M 49:49.28 49:59.05
13 152 William Brown 3066 41 15 26:19.11 8:21/M 51:13.06 51:37.56
14 156 Jamie Feezell 3148 42 12 25:17.50 8:02/M 51:20.06 51:41.28
15 169 Justin Maierhofer 3328 44 16 26:25.76 8:23/M 51:42.58 55:04.99
16 191 Ell Sheckles 3624 41 14 26:16.61 8:20/M 52:37.30 52:59.66
17 198 Matt Queen 3436 43 17 26:45.97 8:30/M 52:50.32 54:17.92
18 205 Marvell Moore 3382 43 18 27:18.64 8:40/M 53:32.33 55:00.17
19 219 Matt Hudson 3239 42 19 27:38.97 8:46/M 54:27.83 54:50.05
20 284 Fosey Abidi 3002 43 25 30:39.62 9:44/M 57:06.85 58:57.18
21 290 Nino Mishler 3377 42 21 28:48.43 9:09/M 57:20.51 57:48.55
22 298 Abraham Baber 3008 41 24 29:46.80 9:27/M 57:45.45 59:35.48
23 316 John Morris 3385 42 23 29:16.38 9:17/M 58:25.36 59:58.98
24 334 Donnie Walker 3546 42 20 28:37.20 9:05/M 59:03.89 1:02:23.02
25 358 Jason Gardner 3173 40 22 29:07.43 9:15/M 59:50.91 1:00:20.79
26 417 Michael Weaver 3597 42 26 31:20.12 9:57/M 1:02:56.20 1:04:42.52
27 439 Michael Heindl 3210 43 28 33:15.93 10:33/M 1:04:40.88 1:06:27.70
28 455 Brad Merryman 3366 41 27 32:31.83 10:19/M 1:05:55.75 1:11:26.31
29 560 Aaron Bowen 3049 40 29 42:55.83 13:37/M 1:22:31.65 1:28:28.06
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 100 Miranda Goss 3190 47 1 24:00.04 7:37/M 48:09.18 48:16.92
2 122 Jane Lamb 3617 46 2 25:00.88 7:56/M 49:37.05 51:21.30
3 167 Megan Kenner 3272 46 3 26:35.37 8:26/M 51:39.91 53:07.64
4 274 Jo Lane 3294 46 4 28:38.73 9:05/M 56:51.50 58:32.67
5 330 Zsuzsanna Zadori Roth 3581 46 6 29:46.11 9:27/M 58:48.55 1:00:43.50
6 338 Debra Mayeux 3339 48 9 30:37.28 9:43/M 59:10.38 1:00:45.82
7 341 Christine Malone 3330 46 10 30:46.78 9:46/M 59:11.70 1:01:01.81
8 353 Teresa Robbins 3451 49 7 30:01.89 9:32/M 59:33.66 1:01:13.63
9 375 Amanda Vayilapalli 3539 49 8 30:36.71 9:43/M 1:00:33.69 1:00:52.67
10 385 Alyson Degges 3122 46 13 31:59.90 10:09/M 1:00:52.27 1:04:01.83
11 396 Michelle Pruett 3433 47 12 31:41.80 10:03/M 1:01:36.78 1:04:47.63
12 399 Lisa Worthington 3576 48 11 31:20.03 9:57/M 1:01:41.43 1:04:53.91
13 410 Lisa Sexton 3471 47 14 32:51.14 10:26/M 1:02:39.52 1:04:36.12
14 411 Stephanie Becker 3030 49 15 32:51.73 10:26/M 1:02:40.90 1:04:36.84
15 423 Amy Hayes 3206 47 5 29:08.72 9:15/M 1:03:30.75 1:05:20.85
16 469 Miss Cecil Callihan 3082 48 17 34:25.78 10:56/M 1:07:04.68 1:10:25.97
17 500 Tracy Nielsen 3394 46 16 34:25.24 10:56/M 1:10:22.77 1:12:25.87
18 514 Sara Dodson 3128 47 19 35:31.01 11:17/M 1:11:29.95 1:15:15.41
19 515 Ginger Arthur 3007 47 18 35:18.98 11:12/M 1:11:41.80 1:17:20.17
20 517 Leanne Kersey 3274 48 22 36:27.25 11:34/M 1:11:54.38 1:17:40.02
21 540 Valerie Wilson 3570 45 20 35:41.99 11:20/M 1:15:48.49 1:16:07.99
22 545 Jodi Hunt 3243 46 21 36:07.92 11:28/M 1:16:23.25 1:16:42.95
23 554 Kim Gaston 3176 45 23 40:38.52 12:54/M 1:19:57.97 1:23:27.14
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Andy Rines 3447 49 1 21:03.26 6:41/M 42:14.60 42:17.46
2 28 Brian Stout 3505 45 4 21:45.41 6:54/M 42:41.03 42:41.49
3 30 Britton Spann 3495 49 2 21:08.70 6:43/M 42:49.53 42:51.39
4 36 Charlie Burk 3072 47 3 21:30.25 6:50/M 43:22.80 43:26.96
5 51 Bill Bradley 3054 48 5 22:00.49 6:59/M 44:43.15 44:49.62
6 54 Bradley Stokes 3503 48 6 22:06.90 7:01/M 44:49.82 44:51.98
7 80 Ralph Belfatti 3556 45 7 23:18.97 7:24/M 46:59.50 47:08.71
8 83 Rodney Floyd 3609 46 8 24:10.66 7:40/M 47:03.18 47:07.59
9 102 Kirk Bass 3020 48 9 24:42.73 7:50/M 48:21.43 48:59.12
10 117 Aaron Sherrill 3625 47 14 25:27.60 8:05/M 49:10.31 50:39.37
11 119 John Benham 3034 45 16 26:08.27 8:18/M 49:14.22 49:42.82
12 120 Ted Park 3407 49 11 24:47.95 7:52/M 49:18.37 49:44.45
13 131 John Burk 3073 49 10 24:45.43 7:51/M 50:05.24 50:12.63
14 133 Kalyan Vayilapalli 3540 45 12 25:22.89 8:03/M 50:06.63 50:15.94
15 150 Jimmy Jameson 3615 46 13 25:23.48 8:03/M 51:09.50 51:19.55
16 155 Joe Mourfield 3564 48 15 25:53.49 8:13/M 51:19.93 51:46.21
17 182 Aaron Turley 3533 45 17 26:54.82 8:32/M 52:17.32 54:01.69
18 210 Jason Gentry 3610 45 18 27:24.87 8:42/M 53:46.73 57:03.09
19 238 Scott Jameson 3250 47 24 30:34.34 9:42/M 55:19.28 57:22.17
20 294 John Sadler 3623 47 20 28:43.75 9:07/M 57:32.74 59:34.38
21 301 Steven Walker 3549 47 21 28:51.97 9:10/M 57:50.45 1:02:51.40
22 307 Brian Blazer 3419 48 19 28:41.34 9:06/M 57:54.83 59:33.37
23 379 Gregory Herbst 3593 47 23 30:07.81 9:34/M 1:00:41.99 1:04:01.80
24 387 Troy Degges 3123 47 26 32:00.23 10:10/M 1:00:53.42 1:04:02.49
25 397 Jay Pruett 3432 45 25 31:43.01 10:04/M 1:01:38.37 1:04:48.27
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 177 Sue Damstetter 3116 54 1 25:49.62 8:12/M 52:06.13 52:23.79
2 254 Rene Huffaker 3240 50 2 27:37.01 8:46/M 55:53.35 59:46.05
3 261 Diana Woody 3572 53 3 29:06.41 9:14/M 56:05.90 1:02:05.45
4 352 Susan Elrod 3144 53 4 30:01.99 9:32/M 59:33.12 1:01:13.00
5 360 Dianne Lay 3304 52 5 30:22.99 9:38/M 59:53.12 1:03:06.32
6 402 Laura Davis 3118 51 6 31:07.28 9:53/M 1:01:55.46 1:05:08.91
7 443 Julie Jones 3266 52 12 34:21.57 10:54/M 1:05:07.90 1:10:20.39
8 461 Kelly Foster 3161 50 10 34:07.26 10:50/M 1:06:21.70 1:10:02.71
9 462 Debi Hinson 3229 52 7 33:51.07 10:45/M 1:06:25.79 1:11:38.74
10 464 Michele Starrs 3500 52 8 33:53.99 10:45/M 1:06:39.81 1:09:54.10
11 467 Denise Johns 3259 54 9 34:04.09 10:49/M 1:06:53.62 1:12:13.69
12 470 Jeannie Hibbert 3220 54 14 35:54.10 11:24/M 1:07:05.56 1:10:47.94
13 471 Patti Barnes 3019 51 13 34:25.39 10:56/M 1:07:20.64 1:12:32.64
14 489 Denise Goff 3186 53 11 34:19.33 10:54/M 1:08:51.87 1:14:19.56
15 552 Marissa Carnes 3087 54 15 39:21.11 12:30/M 1:19:22.47 1:23:04.40
16 564 Mary Ann Yoakum 3578 54 17 52:57.40 16:49/M 1:23:13.63 1:28:53.18
17 565 Kay Collier-Pittman 3644 54 18 52:58.27 16:49/M 1:23:14.42 1:28:53.27
18 568 Debra Brady 3058 51 16 45:51.21 14:33/M 1:29:56.20 1:30:11.99
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 75 Ralph Pillinger 3423 53 1 23:21.76 7:25/M 46:40.10 46:40.69
2 76 Erik Olafson 3401 54 2 23:59.42 7:37/M 46:41.37 47:06.31
3 101 Douglas Orton 3402 50 3 24:43.83 7:51/M 48:20.13 49:49.07
4 124 Eddie Stooksbury 3504 54 6 25:16.04 8:01/M 49:46.27 50:14.43
5 138 Rick Tucker 3661 53 4 24:51.28 7:53/M 50:34.83 50:41.31
6 183 Jerry Monroe 3380 52 5 25:03.84 7:57/M 52:18.43 52:23.96
7 184 Benny Burchfield 3583 54 7 25:50.93 8:12/M 52:25.29 52:51.99
8 223 Dennis Worthington 3574 53 9 27:23.20 8:42/M 54:45.03 58:36.22
9 225 William Pyle 3435 54 8 27:21.73 8:41/M 54:54.45 58:18.51
10 249 Fred Burke 3598 54 10 27:41.22 8:47/M 55:38.84 56:32.23
11 253 Brad Hood 3235 50 12 29:12.88 9:16/M 55:52.96 56:43.16
12 260 Jeff Woody 3573 53 11 29:05.78 9:14/M 56:05.31 1:02:05.36
13 296 Mark Benson 3038 54 14 29:54.73 9:30/M 57:36.50 1:01:06.59
14 302 Steve Sanders 3465 52 17 30:35.99 9:43/M 57:50.47 1:01:37.12
15 306 Ray Stephens 3502 54 13 29:45.91 9:27/M 57:53.27 58:22.62
16 361 Brian Rainwater 3439 54 15 30:27.91 9:40/M 59:56.38 1:04:56.82
17 386 Don Turner 3535 52 16 30:32.62 9:42/M 1:00:53.32 1:01:24.92
18 388 Lee Whitmore 3588 52 18 31:01.80 9:51/M 1:00:56.94 1:04:25.16
19 427 Kurt Robinson 3453 53 19 31:03.38 9:51/M 1:03:54.31 1:05:32.06
20 474 Gary Stuart 3506 54 20 32:51.25 10:26/M 1:07:33.28 1:11:02.10
21 488 Brent Johns 3258 54 21 34:05.23 10:49/M 1:08:45.14 1:14:05.61
22 494 Ron Bayus 3026 52 22 37:32.67 11:55/M 1:09:37.09 1:11:26.60
23 570 Tim Cathcart 3092 50 23 48:44.29 15:28/M 1:35:01.15 1:41:09.53
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 94 Jennifer Singh 3484 58 1 24:38.74 7:49/M 47:42.03 48:07.63
2 345 Susan Little 3312 58 2 29:24.16 9:20/M 59:16.12 59:34.87
3 355 Terri Slack 3426 59 3 30:12.05 9:35/M 59:38.17 1:01:24.90
4 378 Betsy Jones 3265 56 4 30:36.62 9:43/M 1:00:41.87 1:02:09.96
5 430 Sharon Miller 3372 55 5 33:02.63 10:29/M 1:04:25.16 1:06:13.67
6 525 Kathy Cagle 3604 58 6 36:40.75 11:38/M 1:13:19.38 1:16:46.32
7 544 Maryellen Duckett 3134 56 7 36:56.68 11:43/M 1:16:17.15 1:19:58.33
8 550 Valerie McMichael 3362 55 10 42:16.97 13:25/M 1:19:14.06 1:24:57.73
9 555 Pamela Hintz 3230 59 9 39:58.82 12:41/M 1:20:59.56 1:22:24.09
10 556 Mary Nypaver 3399 58 8 39:58.38 12:41/M 1:21:01.50 1:22:26.50
11 569 Sue Cathcart 3091 57 11 48:45.14 15:29/M 1:35:00.04 1:41:09.14
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 23 David Doran 3130 55 1 21:29.02 6:49/M 42:16.47 42:25.20
2 128 Robert Gieselmann 3182 59 3 25:29.97 8:05/M 49:59.70 51:28.94
3 129 Tony Malinauskas 3329 59 2 25:15.70 8:01/M 50:00.03 50:21.69
4 142 John Derdzinski 3124 57 4 25:57.63 8:14/M 50:50.88 51:05.56
5 180 Richard Smith 3493 59 5 26:29.86 8:24/M 52:13.29 52:26.21
6 214 Thomas Johnsey 3260 56 6 27:21.74 8:41/M 54:06.12 55:33.75
7 221 Timothy Lawrence 3301 58 9 28:10.83 8:57/M 54:32.21 56:28.23
8 239 Glenn Hudson 3613 55 8 28:10.72 8:57/M 55:21.32 55:48.53
9 246 Andy Brantley 3060 55 7 27:32.02 8:44/M 55:36.45 57:16.87
10 248 Jeff Kuhl 3290 59 10 28:14.54 8:58/M 55:38.62 56:04.83
11 329 Stephen Roth 3458 56 11 29:46.24 9:27/M 58:48.34 1:00:43.30
12 351 Daniel Walker 3545 57 12 30:33.46 9:42/M 59:31.52 1:01:18.17
13 366 Robert Smalley 3637 57 13 30:35.46 9:43/M 1:00:01.77 1:00:33.94
14 412 Greg Webb 3555 55 14 32:21.84 10:16/M 1:02:41.68 1:07:48.50
15 428 Jeff McMichael 3359 55 18 50:30.67 16:02/M 1:03:58.39 1:09:42.89
16 431 Daryl Miller 3369 55 16 33:04.52 10:30/M 1:04:25.37 1:06:13.66
17 432 Mike Weaver 3554 59 15 33:03.10 10:30/M 1:04:26.85 1:06:14.06
18 547 Mike Lee 3306 56 17 37:09.92 11:48/M 1:16:28.21 1:22:16.71
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 497 Leann Adkins 3004 63 1 34:30.70 10:57/M 1:10:05.48 1:13:27.77
2 513 Denise Jordan 3269 62 2 35:43.60 11:20/M 1:11:29.72 1:14:57.59
3 531 Patti Mortland 3633 63 3 37:11.75 11:48/M 1:13:57.26 1:14:05.04
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 140 Scott Ratarsky 3442 63 1 25:36.30 8:08/M 50:48.60 50:57.05
2 383 Phillip Cagle 3605 60 3 31:24.34 9:58/M 1:00:47.82 1:04:15.18
3 393 Joseph Kretschmar 3288 61 2 31:01.32 9:51/M 1:01:27.58 1:06:43.91
4 422 Charles Carpenter 3088 61 4 31:39.08 10:03/M 1:03:13.92 1:06:28.30
5 437 Bruce Hartmann 3204 60 5 32:47.24 10:24/M 1:04:37.89 1:06:24.07
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 354 Jackie Timm 3524 65 1 30:43.04 9:45/M 59:34.09 1:02:11.05
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 247 Wayne Lambert 3292 68 2 28:05.91 8:55/M 55:36.54 57:25.02
2 251 Michael Fecher 3147 65 1 27:47.10 8:49/M 55:42.33 57:23.05
3 262 Caney Knauth 3283 68 3 28:17.52 8:59/M 56:07.31 56:34.91
4 304 Alan Gassel 3175 67 4 29:24.99 9:20/M 57:51.05 59:19.54
5 395 Jim Lilley 3309 67 5 30:50.30 9:47/M 1:01:32.05 1:01:59.18
6 451 Emmett Walker 3547 69 6 34:21.75 10:54/M 1:05:33.30 1:10:47.44
7 571 Jitendra Mehta 3587 67 7 49:23.41 15:41/M 1:35:54.15 1:41:24.18
 

Male 80 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 10K P #1 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 315 Robert Hall 3199 80 1 30:02.67 9:32/M 58:23.01 59:54.75