2010 Great Locomotive Chase 5K Run
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 STEVE BELL 7515 38 M 1 Overall 16:50.0 5:26/M
2 THOMAS CLARKE 7535 22 M 1 20-24 17:06.0 5:31/M
3 JASON ALLEN Kennesaw GA 7814 31 M 1 30-34 18:28.0 5:57/M
4 DENNIS KELLY Cartersville GA 7782 38 M 1 35-39 19:39.0 6:20/M
5 TIMOTHY KINNISON 7605 51 M 1 Masters 19:56.0 6:26/M
6 DEREK SCHILS 7680 41 M 1 40-44 20:04.0 6:28/M
7 JOE GILES 7558 35 M 2 35-39 20:13.0 6:31/M
8 BRIAN SIMMONS 7689 38 M 3 35-39 20:57.0 6:45/M
9 JASON GREEN ACWORTH GA 7562 34 M 2 30-34 21:13.0 6:51/M
10 LON THOMAS 7706 44 M 2 40-44 21:37.0 6:58/M
11 JOSH HASSIS WOODSTOCK GA 7576 37 M 4 35-39 21:44.0 7:01/M
12 HAL COTTINGHAM 7539 36 M 5 35-39 21:53.0 7:04/M
13 JERRY MCQUADE JR. 7640 15 M 1 15-19 22:18.0 7:12/M
14 DAVID BROWN Powder Springs GA 7762 52 M 1 50-54 22:23.0 7:13/M
15 BILL BUCHANAN KENNESAW GA 7524 35 M 6 35-39 22:24.0 7:14/M
16 TOM HAYES Newnan GA 7757 51 M 2 50-54 22:38.0 7:18/M
17 MARK FERNANDEZ 7547 15 M 2 15-19 22:38.0 7:18/M
18 JASON BURGE 7743 32 M 3 30-34 22:41.0 7:19/M
19 AARON TEMPERINO 7704 22 M 2 20-24 22:46.0 7:21/M
20 TIM CAMPBELL Rockmart GA 7797 44 M 3 40-44 22:51.0 7:22/M
21 WALKER HUBBS 7587 35 M 7 35-39 22:53.0 7:23/M
22 RICK GALLOWAY 7557 38 M 8 35-39 22:57.0 7:24/M
23 DAVID POWELL DACULA GA 7660 41 M 4 40-44 22:59.0 7:25/M
24 SANDRA ABBOTT 7502 54 F 1 Overall 23:01.0 7:25/M
25 DAVID MOORE 7647 52 M 3 50-54 23:05.0 7:27/M
26 SHANNON O'BRIEN 7654 27 F 1 25-29 23:15.0 7:30/M
27 HOLLY HUGHES WOODSTOCK GA 7589 25 F 2 25-29 23:17.0 7:31/M
28 JON HARRIS CAVE SPRING GA 7571 46 M 1 45-49 23:27.0 7:34/M
29 FRANK FRICKS 7555 49 M 2 45-49 23:32.0 7:35/M
30 MELANIE FRICKS 7556 48 F 1 Masters 23:33.0 7:36/M
31 MARK BISHOP KENNESAW GA 7517 50 M 4 50-54 23:34.0 7:36/M
32 SHAUN CHANG 7532 34 M 4 30-34 23:38.0 7:37/M
33 JAMES MYERS Dallas GA 7766 35 M 9 35-39 23:42.0 7:39/M
34 AARON BARTELS 7512 34 M 5 30-34 23:42.0 7:39/M
35 JOHN STANTON 7737 39 M 10 35-39 23:59.0 7:44/M
36 RON SANDERS KENNESAW GA 7678 41 M 5 40-44 24:07.0 7:47/M
37 CHRISTINE KIRK Kennesaw GA 7765 47 F 1 45-49 24:16.0 7:50/M
38 JAMES ROWE 7673 42 M 6 40-44 24:16.0 7:50/M
39 NOELL WANNAMAKER Smyrna GA 7792 49 M 3 45-49 24:20.0 7:51/M
40 SALLY BELL Acworth GA 7772 29 F 3 25-29 24:22.0 7:52/M
41 MIKE DEITERS 7541 52 M 5 50-54 24:22.0 7:52/M
42 GERALD MCQUADE 7639 49 M 4 45-49 24:23.0 7:52/M
43 RON ALTMAN 7506 49 M 5 45-49 24:29.0 7:54/M
44 MAVERICK MARTIN 7629 22 M 3 20-24 24:35.0 7:56/M
45 DAVID KIRKLAND 7607 35 M 11 35-39 24:37.0 7:56/M
46 KASEY REID MONTICELLO GA 7665 34 F 1 30-34 24:50.0 8:01/M
47 JIM BROOKSHIRE ACWORTH GA 7523 65 M 1 65-69 24:51.0 8:01/M
48 GEORGE SOUTHGATE CALHOUN GA 7696 64 M 1 60-64 24:55.0 8:02/M
49 TOBY PRODGERS Marietta GA 7775 64 M 2 60-64 25:00.0 8:04/M
50 MICHAEL STRANGE 7699 22 M 4 20-24 25:02.0 8:05/M
51 RANDAL AKERS Kennesaw GA 7795 58 M 1 55-59 25:04.0 8:05/M
52 TERRY CHRAPKO ACWORTH 7755 44 F 1 40-44 25:13.0 8:08/M
53 TOM HILTON 7741 40 M 7 40-44 25:25.0 8:12/M
54 JASON KELLY KENNESAW GA 7598 35 M 12 35-39 25:28.0 8:13/M
55 MARIA WILLIAMS Kennesaw GA 7751 35 F 1 35-39 25:35.0 8:15/M
56 NEIL LETTRE KENNESAW GA 7625 39 M 13 35-39 25:42.0 8:17/M
57 DAVID HALL 7564 54 M 6 50-54 25:46.0 8:19/M
58 DAMON OBRYAN 7655 40 M 8 40-44 25:58.0 8:23/M
59 DIANE MCHORNEY ACWORTH 7760 38 F 2 35-39 26:09.0 8:26/M
60 DAVID WILLIAMS 7732 0 M 1 0- 0 26:18.0 8:29/M
61 JOHNNY RAY Roswell GA 7758 13 M 1 11-14 26:25.0 8:31/M
62 JASON RAKESTRAW 7663 40 M 9 40-44 26:27.0 8:32/M
63 JOE HORNE 7584 44 M 10 40-44 26:30.0 8:33/M
64 BOBBY KING 7604 22 M 5 20-24 26:31.0 8:33/M
65 TODD WHITE 7726 31 M 6 30-34 26:40.0 8:36/M
66 KRISTA WICK KENNESAW GA 7729 28 F 4 25-29 26:41.0 8:36/M
67 CINDY LACLAIR 7613 48 F 2 45-49 26:45.0 8:38/M
68 DANIEL WICK KENNESAW GA 7728 27 M 1 25-29 26:46.0 8:38/M
69 CINDY DIBENEDETTO Powder Springs GA 7791 43 F 2 40-44 26:54.0 8:41/M
70 EVANS NEWELL 7651 48 M 6 45-49 26:58.0 8:42/M
71 CINDY NEWELL 7650 48 F 3 45-49 26:58.0 8:42/M
72 DENNIS WALSH 7721 54 M 7 50-54 26:59.0 8:42/M
73 ROBIN RUSSELL Kennesaw GA 7790 47 M 7 45-49 27:09.0 8:45/M
74 BILLY JACKSON Dallas GA 7769 40 M 11 40-44 27:12.0 8:46/M
75 GIGI BELLAMY 7516 42 F 3 40-44 27:14.0 8:47/M
76 JASON HUGUES 7590 32 M 7 30-34 27:14.0 8:47/M
77 CHRIS LEWIS 7626 0 M 2 0- 0 27:32.0 8:53/M
78 JEFFERY PALMER Kennesaw GA 7784 51 M 8 50-54 27:41.0 8:56/M
79 RALEIGH HAWES 7577 54 M 9 50-54 27:47.0 8:58/M
80 STEPHEN AUTRY 7646 60 M 3 60-64 28:03.0 9:03/M
81 ALAN HODGES 7580 38 M 14 35-39 28:07.0 9:04/M
82 RACHEL COOK Kennesaw GA 7773 26 F 5 25-29 28:13.0 9:06/M
83 WES STAGGS 7698 43 M 12 40-44 28:24.0 9:10/M
84 ANGIE STAGGS 7697 41 F 4 40-44 28:24.0 9:10/M
85 COLBY DESANTIS 7543 22 M 6 20-24 28:28.0 9:11/M
86 JEFF VERMILYA 7716 56 M 2 55-59 28:29.0 9:11/M
87 MICHAEL RIEDESEL 7669 46 M 8 45-49 28:31.0 9:12/M
88 VINCE FERNANDEZ 7548 50 M 10 50-54 28:32.0 9:12/M
89 CRYSTAL WELLS 7723 36 F 3 35-39 28:33.0 9:13/M
90 NICK EUREK 7545 26 M 2 25-29 28:53.0 9:19/M
91 DAVID PIES Kennesaw GA 7750 39 M 15 35-39 29:00.0 9:21/M
92 ERNEST MCQUADE 7638 14 M 2 11-14 29:03.0 9:22/M
93 RUSS SMITH Kennesaw GA 7771 38 M 16 35-39 29:08.0 9:24/M
94 ASHLEY HUDSON 7588 21 F 1 20-24 29:09.0 9:24/M
95 DAN COFFER KENNESAW GA 7537 44 M 13 40-44 29:14.0 9:26/M
96 RICHARD GANKOFSKIF KENNESAW GA 7809 52 M 11 50-54 29:15.0 9:26/M
97 AMY BUSH 7527 21 F 2 20-24 29:23.0 9:29/M
98 ERIKA LANCE 7614 22 F 3 20-24 29:24.0 9:29/M
99 STEPHANIE PILOTTO CANTON GA 7659 34 F 2 30-34 29:31.0 9:31/M
100 CHAD LANE 7615 31 M 8 30-34 29:34.0 9:32/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 ANDREW MATTHEWS 7632 38 M 17 35-39 29:38.0 9:34/M
102 RUTH HENDERSON 7579 51 F 1 50-54 29:40.0 9:34/M
103 KELDA MALLETTE 7628 34 F 3 30-34 29:42.0 9:35/M
104 BRANDON WAFROCK 7720 25 M 3 25-29 29:45.0 9:36/M
105 TRACEY VIARS 7718 43 M 14 40-44 29:46.0 9:36/M
106 MATT ROWELL 7674 28 M 4 25-29 29:49.0 9:37/M
107 DENNIS SLUDER 7692 25 M 5 25-29 29:51.0 9:38/M
108 STEVEN OVERSTREET 7656 58 M 3 55-59 29:54.0 9:39/M
109 WENDY ZEMBER Marietta GA 7774 37 F 4 35-39 29:58.0 9:40/M
110 SHAWN SEARCY 7684 46 M 9 45-49 30:01.0 9:41/M
111 SOPHIA DANVERS Duluth GA 7753 35 F 5 35-39 30:10.0 9:44/M
112 ANTHONY ALLEN 7505 40 M 15 40-44 30:18.0 9:46/M
113 JAMES WRAY 7734 34 M 9 30-34 30:18.0 9:46/M
114 KELLEY WILSON Dallas GA 7785 38 F 6 35-39 30:23.0 9:48/M
115 JIM COLLINS 7538 50 M 12 50-54 30:29.0 9:50/M
116 JACK ABBOTT 7501 65 M 2 65-69 30:30.0 9:50/M
117 WESLEY KINNISON 7606 19 M 3 15-19 30:31.0 9:51/M
118 BRIANNA HORNE 7583 11 F 1 11-14 30:31.0 9:51/M
119 MARY TULL 7713 44 F 5 40-44 30:33.0 9:51/M
120 BILL RUSH 7676 28 M 6 25-29 30:33.0 9:51/M
121 JENNIFER TULL 7712 11 F 2 11-14 30:40.0 9:54/M
122 TRACY WHITE MARIETTA GA 7727 43 F 6 40-44 30:46.0 9:55/M
123 VANCE BERISFORD 7742 29 M 7 25-29 30:54.0 9:58/M
124 WAYLAND HARKEY Alpharetta GA 7754 56 M 4 55-59 31:05.0 10:02/M
125 MELISSA DINGUS CANTON GA 7544 48 F 4 45-49 31:22.0 10:07/M
126 RAVI HOLLA 7582 42 M 16 40-44 31:37.0 10:12/M
127 ANDREW KING 7603 37 M 18 35-39 31:45.0 10:15/M
128 HOLLY VERNER 7717 31 F 4 30-34 32:20.0 10:26/M
129 RICHARD ROSENBERGER Cartersville GA 7806 68 M 3 65-69 32:22.0 10:26/M
130 JUAN BECERRA 7514 34 M 10 30-34 32:22.0 10:26/M
131 VICTORIA FAIRLEY Kennesaw GA 7759 37 F 7 35-39 32:26.0 10:28/M
132 LYNN KIRKLAND 7608 40 F 7 40-44 32:29.0 10:29/M
133 HERB RICHARDSON 7667 51 M 13 50-54 32:35.0 10:31/M
134 MEAGAN SMITH 7694 19 F 1 15-19 32:43.0 10:33/M
135 JIM PARKS KENNESAW GA 7658 73 M 1 70-99 32:46.0 10:34/M
136 BEN BURNETT KENNESAW GA 7526 26 M 8 25-29 32:54.0 10:37/M
137 MEREDITH RUSSELL Kennesaw GA 7789 14 F 3 11-14 32:54.0 10:37/M
138 KRISTINA CAGLE Marietta GA 7805 23 F 4 20-24 32:59.0 10:38/M
139 JACLYN LARSON 7617 53 F 2 50-54 33:00.0 10:39/M
140 PETER GOBBI 7561 47 M 10 45-49 33:01.0 10:39/M
141 STACEY SIMMONS 7690 38 F 8 35-39 33:04.0 10:40/M
142 ELLEN MATRANGOS Kennesaw GA 7781 54 F 3 50-54 33:05.0 10:40/M
143 JULIE SENGER Woodstock GA 7799 38 F 9 35-39 33:10.0 10:42/M
144 KRISTA TORPEY 7711 52 F 4 50-54 33:14.0 10:43/M
145 TRACEY EUM 7749 38 F 10 35-39 33:14.0 10:43/M
146 LARRY SHORT CANTON GA 7688 44 M 17 40-44 33:23.0 10:46/M
147 LARRY MCCARTHEY 7807 48 M 11 45-49 33:24.0 10:46/M
148 KELLY RIEDESEL 7668 13 F 4 11-14 33:29.0 10:48/M
149 CARRIE ANDERSON 7508 29 F 6 25-29 33:30.0 10:48/M
150 KRISTOFER HASS 7575 11 M 3 11-14 33:36.0 10:50/M
151 ALESE RUSSELL Kennesaw GA 7788 47 F 5 45-49 33:46.0 10:54/M
152 RACHEL THOMAS 7707 12 F 5 11-14 33:50.0 10:55/M
153 CYNDEE THOMPSON 7708 54 F 5 50-54 33:52.0 10:55/M
154 MICHELE AMBIO Kennesaw GA 7763 39 F 11 35-39 34:15.0 11:03/M
155 KAMREN HORNE 7585 9 M 1 1-10 34:22.0 11:05/M
156 SHEILA HORNE 7586 44 F 8 40-44 34:22.0 11:05/M
157 LANCE WILSON Dallas GA 7786 40 M 18 40-44 34:33.0 11:09/M
158 JENNY RUCKER MARIETTA GA 7675 47 F 6 45-49 34:42.0 11:12/M
159 CECE EVANS 7546 49 F 7 45-49 34:49.0 11:14/M
160 DURAND MCCOY ACWORTH GA 7636 55 M 5 55-59 34:51.0 11:15/M
161 STEPHANIE MCMANUS DALLAS GA 7637 29 F 7 25-29 34:54.0 11:15/M
162 DAN WILLIAMS 7731 46 M 12 45-49 34:55.0 11:16/M
163 LAKE SHEETZ 7687 37 F 12 35-39 34:58.0 11:17/M
164 JASON SHEETZ 7686 35 M 19 35-39 35:00.0 11:17/M
165 ROBIN TOOLE Kennesaw GA 7778 49 F 8 45-49 35:10.0 11:21/M
166 HEATHER CLOUDT 7536 34 F 5 30-34 35:10.0 11:21/M
167 SHARIE WILLIAMS 7733 45 F 9 45-49 35:11.0 11:21/M
168 HANNAH THOMAS 7705 9 F 1 1-10 35:16.0 11:23/M
169 NATALIE BEAN 7513 23 F 5 20-24 35:17.0 11:23/M
170 LISA WEAVER Kennesaw GA 7804 28 F 8 25-29 35:36.0 11:29/M
171 KEVIN LAWLEY 7619 47 M 13 45-49 35:45.0 11:32/M
172 AUDRA RUSSELL 7787 19 F 2 15-19 36:03.0 11:38/M
173 COLLEEN BRENNAN 7521 25 F 9 25-29 36:16.0 11:42/M
174 ROBERT THOMPSON 7709 53 M 14 50-54 37:02.0 11:57/M
175 BRYN YARBROUGH 7735 29 M 9 25-29 37:08.0 11:59/M
176 KATRINA FRAME 7552 21 F 6 20-24 37:08.0 11:59/M
177 ADAM MOVAS 7808 23 M 7 20-24 37:19.0 12:02/M
178 JONATHAN REYES 7666 21 M 8 20-24 37:40.0 12:09/M
179 JENNIFER WADE CANTON GA 7719 39 F 13 35-39 38:08.0 12:18/M
180 SUSAN HAND Powder Springs GA 7776 39 F 14 35-39 38:11.0 12:19/M
181 STEVE MATRANGOS 7631 57 M 6 55-59 38:14.0 12:20/M
182 NICHOLAS TURTURRO 7714 21 M 9 20-24 38:15.0 12:20/M
183 PENNY GREEN Acworth GA 7779 34 F 6 30-34 38:18.0 12:21/M
184 MADISON LEONARD 7624 10 F 2 1-10 38:22.0 12:23/M
185 KAREN LEONARD 7623 41 F 9 40-44 38:23.0 12:23/M
186 SPENCER SCHLAMPP 7682 29 M 10 25-29 38:32.0 12:26/M
187 KAYSONNIA HUNT 7591 44 F 10 40-44 38:42.0 12:29/M
188 TODD KILGORE 7602 37 M 20 35-39 38:47.0 12:31/M
189 MARIAN JENKINS 7592 43 F 11 40-44 38:56.0 12:34/M
190 TREY CHAMPION KENNESAW GA 7531 35 M 21 35-39 39:03.0 12:36/M
191 SHANNON THOMPSON 7710 43 M 19 40-44 39:17.0 12:40/M
192 DEBORAH CHENSVOLD WOODSTOCK GA 7533 51 F 6 50-54 39:17.0 12:40/M
193 FRANK AMBIO Kennesaw GA 7764 50 M 15 50-54 39:44.0 12:49/M
194 CHRISTA WEST ACWORTH GA 7725 33 F 7 30-34 39:49.0 12:51/M
195 ADRIA MINEVICH 7643 41 F 12 40-44 39:53.0 12:52/M
196 BRITTANY WILHELM 7730 25 F 10 25-29 40:15.0 12:59/M
197 GRACE MONTRAGNOS 7645 23 F 7 20-24 40:15.0 12:59/M
198 CHERYL KENNEDY Cartersville GA 7780 49 F 10 45-49 40:20.0 13:01/M
199 SHARI TATE 7703 32 F 8 30-34 40:30.0 13:04/M
200 MATTHEW TATE 7702 34 M 11 30-34 40:30.0 13:04/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 ASHLEY MESSIMER 7642 19 F 3 15-19 41:01.0 13:14/M
202 RON SMALL 7693 49 M 14 45-49 41:01.0 13:14/M
203 REBECCA BOWMAN 7519 40 F 13 40-44 41:04.0 13:15/M
204 JENNY HASS 7574 42 F 14 40-44 41:26.0 13:22/M
205 JAMIE BOGGESS ACWORTH GA 7518 33 F 9 30-34 41:39.0 13:26/M
206 ELENA MOORE Lithonia GA 7803 43 F 15 40-44 41:47.0 13:29/M
207 NATALIE COOLIDGE Dallas GA 7768 11 F 6 11-14 42:22.0 13:40/M
208 PHILL ANDERSON 7509 58 M 7 55-59 42:24.0 13:41/M
209 GARY HENDERSON 7578 51 F 7 50-54 42:25.0 13:41/M
210 LAURI RAKESTRAW ACWORTH 7767 37 F 15 35-39 42:36.0 13:45/M
211 MISTY SCHLAMPP 7681 29 F 11 25-29 42:36.0 13:45/M
212 ADAIR MOORE 7510 22 F 8 20-24 42:48.0 13:48/M
213 LAUREN REID Powder Springs GA 7761 31 F 10 30-34 42:48.0 13:48/M
214 GREG PREWETT 7662 43 M 20 40-44 43:20.0 13:59/M
215 CLINT HANEY Cartersville GA 7783 23 M 10 20-24 44:15.0 14:16/M
216 AVION ANDERSON 7507 29 F 12 25-29 44:17.0 14:17/M
217 ANDREA HOGUE 7581 27 F 13 25-29 44:17.0 14:17/M
218 ARNULFO CAMERON Kennesaw GA 7756 41 M 21 40-44 44:22.0 14:19/M
219 KATIE ROUSE 7671 27 F 14 25-29 44:23.0 14:19/M
220 LINDSEY MULLANEY 7648 24 F 9 20-24 44:24.0 14:19/M
221 KATRINA NOBLES 7653 22 F 10 20-24 44:27.0 14:20/M
222 HOLLEY LEONARD 7622 27 F 15 25-29 44:29.0 14:21/M
223 AVA GUNBY 7740 42 F 16 40-44 45:46.0 14:46/M
224 CHERIE NIX 7652 46 F 11 45-49 46:02.0 14:51/M
225 MARY MULLANEY 7649 44 F 17 40-44 46:03.0 14:51/M
226 THERESA GILSTRAP 7559 50 F 8 50-54 46:03.0 14:51/M
227 JOHN MEEK 7641 59 M 8 55-59 46:04.0 14:52/M
228 LURA SCHRAMPFER 7683 48 F 12 45-49 46:04.0 14:52/M
229 CARLA CARMEAN 7528 48 F 13 45-49 46:05.0 14:52/M
230 JAMES HALLENBERG ATLANTA GA 7565 47 M 15 45-49 46:29.0 15:00/M
231 TRISHA EVANS 7748 39 F 16 35-39 46:45.0 15:05/M
232 JENNIFER GANN ACWORTH 7793 35 F 17 35-39 46:47.0 15:05/M
233 SHANI PARKER 7657 20 F 11 20-24 47:13.0 15:14/M
234 ANDREA ADKISON 7503 19 F 4 15-19 47:16.0 15:15/M
235 JANET SHAW 7685 54 F 9 50-54 47:49.0 15:25/M
236 DONNA MCCORQUODALE MCDONOUGH GA 7635 53 F 10 50-54 47:51.0 15:26/M
237 LORI ZEITINGER 7736 49 F 14 45-49 47:52.0 15:26/M
238 FRANK CULLINS 7540 71 M 2 70-99 47:58.0 15:28/M
239 CHRISTOPHER MAZIQUE 7633 42 M 22 40-44 48:41.0 15:42/M
240 LESLIE MAZIQUE 7634 41 F 18 40-44 48:42.0 15:43/M
241 STACEY HARRIS 7573 44 F 19 40-44 49:45.0 16:03/M
242 DEBORAH CHAMBLEE 7530 49 F 15 45-49 50:35.0 16:19/M
243 PEGGY BANNISTER 7511 40 F 20 40-44 50:37.0 16:20/M
244 CHRISTINE WATSON 7722 50 F 11 50-54 50:49.0 16:24/M
245 CINDY MEADOWS Kennesaw GA 7794 52 F 12 50-54 50:51.0 16:24/M
246 BAILEIGH LANKFORD 7616 21 F 12 20-24 51:22.0 16:34/M
247 LYNN CANNON 7744 49 F 16 45-49 51:34.0 16:38/M
248 KRISTI HUGHES 7746 27 F 16 25-29 51:35.0 16:38/M
249 KEVIN KELLY 7599 50 M 16 50-54 51:38.0 16:39/M
250 SUSAN KELLY 7600 54 F 13 50-54 51:38.0 16:39/M
251 BIANCA SANGSTER Kennesaw GA 7770 21 F 13 20-24 51:41.0 16:40/M
252 MIRANDA JONES 7593 33 F 11 30-34 51:48.0 16:43/M
253 CHARLES ALDAY 7504 62 M 4 60-64 51:48.0 16:43/M
254 ARLENE MCAFEE Powder Springs GA 7777 55 F 1 55-59 52:17.0 16:52/M
255 CHERYL BURGER 7525 66 F 1 65-69 52:52.0 17:03/M
256 REBECCA PRESCOTT 7661 67 F 2 65-69 52:53.0 17:04/M
257 CASEY GILLIAM Woodstock GA 7801 35 F 18 35-39 53:11.0 17:09/M
258 JAMES GILLIAM Woodstock GA 7800 40 M 23 40-44 53:13.0 17:10/M
259 LISA LAWLEY 7620 46 F 17 45-49 56:52.0 18:21/M
260 LORI LAWLEY 7621 46 F 18 45-49 56:52.0 18:21/M
261 CONNIE HIGHTOWER Ellenwood GA 7802 50 F 14 50-54 59:16.0 19:07/M
262 GEORGE WANNAMAKER Powder Springs GA 7796 87 M 3 70-99 1:00:08.0 19:24/M
263 JOY MCTYRE Marietta GA 7798 55 F 2 55-59 1:00:09.0 19:24/M
264 PAULA DEITERS 7542 50 F 15 50-54 1:00:13.0 19:25/M
265 Unknown Partic. 7810 M 3 0- 0 1:05:28.0 21:07/M
266 CHRISTINA SCASNY 7679 25 F 17 25-29 1:05:28.0 21:07/M