Fall FunFest 5K/10K 10K Open
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 BRIAN SHELTON Cookeville TN 628 32 M 1 Overall 35:01.3 35:01.3
2 Lane Mason Cookeville TN 11366 26 M 1/8 19-29 42:00.7 42:00.7
3 Lance Mason Athens TN 11365 25 M 2/8 19-29 42:18.4 42:21.0
4 Kyle Childress Cookeville TN 11393 31 M 1/14 30-39 44:05.2 44:12.4
5 DALLAS SMITH 962 71 M 1/6 60-99 44:32.2 44:32.6
6 David Bechler Livingston TN 11330 39 M 2/14 30-39 45:24.7 45:26.8
7 Daniel Nunnally Cookeville TN 11372 16 M 1/1 13-18 45:29.0 45:41.1
8 JONATHAN CASEY 972 36 M 3/14 30-39 47:08.9 47:08.9
9 Michael Barnes Cookeville TN 11329 29 M 3/8 19-29 47:14.7 47:20.0
10 Robert Ward Cookeville TN 11388 38 M 4/14 30-39 47:20.5 47:22.4
11 Larry Epps Cookeville TN 11344 51 M 1/8 50-59 47:51.3 47:53.2
12 Theresa Grinder Cookeville TN 11400 45 F 1 Overall 47:52.1 47:55.1
13 Justin Brown Cookeville TN 11392 31 M 5/14 30-39 47:56.5 47:57.7
14 Jack Foster Crossville TN 11346 61 M 2/6 60-99 48:18.6 48:20.6
15 Tracy Epps Cookeville TN 11345 51 F 1/2 50-59 48:25.0 48:29.3
16 Jenny Iwanyszyn Monterey TN 11356 18 F 1/4 13-18 48:47.7 48:48.6
17 Denise Zinsmaster Cookeville TN 11391 42 F 1/17 40-49 49:07.9 49:08.4
18 John West Livingston TN 11411 52 M 2/8 50-59 49:27.8 49:37.9
19 Jessica Iwanyszyn Monterey TN 11357 21 F 1/16 19-29 49:40.0 49:41.0
20 KAREN MCREYNOLDS Cookeville TN 964 40 F 2/17 40-49 49:52.9 49:58.9
21 RICK WOODS Cookeville TN 969 54 M 3/8 50-59 49:53.6 49:56.1
22 PRYCE SCARBOROUGH Cookeville TN 596 22 F 2/16 19-29 50:28.8 50:28.8
23 Kent Moore Cookeville TN 11370 45 M 1/8 40-49 50:39.3 50:41.5
24 Amanda Piper Pleasant Shade TN 11410 19 F 3/16 19-29 51:05.5 51:06.6
25 Cyrus Rhode Spencer TN 11378 67 M 3/6 60-99 51:15.4 51:17.7
26 Rachel Jared Cookeville TN 11407 18 F 2/4 13-18 52:18.9 52:22.2
27 Steve Pardue Cookeville TN 11375 61 M 4/6 60-99 52:38.2 52:40.6
28 Rance Frye Baxter TN 11398 41 M 2/8 40-49 52:53.6 52:56.9
29 Jason Dunn Cookeville TN 11342 33 M 6/14 30-39 53:19.9 53:28.1
30 JIMMY WILBURN Carthage TN 931 50 M 4/8 50-59 53:32.1 53:38.4
31 Norma Robbins Jamestown TN 11379 42 F 3/17 40-49 53:39.3 53:40.0
32 Susan Scott Algood TN 599 36 F 1/18 30-39 53:57.8 1:04:20.5
33 Stephanie Hardin Cookeville TN 11401 35 F 2/18 30-39 54:12.9 54:13.5
34 GARVEY GEUITAN 975 54 M 5/8 50-59 54:17.1 54:21.7
35 MARK BUTLER Cookeville TN 597 36 M 7/14 30-39 54:22.7 54:25.5
36 CRAIG GREEN Cookeville TN 971 51 M 6/8 50-59 54:28.0 54:37.5
37 Martha Anderson Baxter TN 11327 61 F 1/3 60-99 54:33.4 54:37.3
38 KAYLA FUQUA Cookeville TN 746 21 F 4/16 19-29 54:42.2 54:43.7
39 Bennett Jared Cookeville TN 11404 47 M 3/8 40-49 55:05.6 55:14.6
40 Joshua Gentry Cookeville TN 11347 26 M 4/8 19-29 55:20.5 55:33.3
41 Kristi Jared Cookeville TN 11405 45 F 4/17 40-49 55:31.7 55:40.4
42 Chasity Howard Cookeville TN 11354 33 F 3/18 30-39 55:45.5 55:50.7
43 JODY LOOPER 974 35 M 8/14 30-39 55:51.7 55:51.7
44 John Prince Crab Orchard TN 11377 22 M 5/8 19-29 55:54.3 55:58.8
45 Kristen Herd Cookeville TN 11351 23 F 5/16 19-29 55:54.4 55:58.7
46 HELEN REDDING Cookeville TN 935 57 F 2/2 50-59 56:32.8 56:40.5
47 Haley Grinder Cookeville TN 11399 18 F 3/4 13-18 56:41.9 56:45.0
48 MIKKI TRUJILLO Cookeville TN 912 35 F 4/18 30-39 56:51.8 56:52.0
49 Shannon Roeper Albany KY 11381 31 F 5/18 30-39 56:56.9 57:01.0
50 Chastity Landers Monterey TN 11361 35 F 6/18 30-39 57:20.4 57:24.1
51 Thomas Holt Cookeville TN 11353 34 M 9/14 30-39 57:31.4 57:36.1
52 Jeff Pryor Cookeville TN 965 44 M 4/8 40-49 57:53.3 57:53.3
53 Matt Wynne Cookeville TN 11390 32 M 10/14 30-39 58:09.1 58:20.1
54 Matt Stephens Sparta TN 11385 24 M 6/8 19-29 58:23.9 58:31.3
55 Wynne Presley Cookeville TN 11376 27 F 6/16 19-29 58:42.3 58:52.6
56 Danny Clouse Cookeville TN 11338 34 M 11/14 30-39 58:42.4 58:52.9
57 christie birdwell sparta TN 11334 44 F 5/17 40-49 58:50.2 58:57.0
58 Raymond Jones Cookeville TN 11359 50 M 7/8 50-59 59:27.9 59:36.6
59 Miranda Stockton Albany KY 11386 33 F 7/18 30-39 59:28.3 59:31.4
60 Becka Moore Cookeville TN 11369 20 F 7/16 19-29 59:30.4 59:33.4
61 KEVIN HAMILTON Cookeville TN 966 43 M 5/8 40-49 59:35.7 59:49.5
62 Lauren Jared Cookeville TN 11406 19 F 8/16 19-29 59:41.2 59:49.7
63 Brandi Jones Cookeville TN 11358 29 F 9/16 19-29 59:54.8 59:56.2
64 Rick Cucunato Cookeville TN 11339 54 M 8/8 50-59 59:59.9 1:00:05.8
65 FAITH HALE Nashville TN 600 42 F 6/17 40-49 1:00:33.7 1:00:39.6
66 David Howard Alpine TN 11355 47 M 6/8 40-49 1:00:38.7 1:00:40.6
67 Tiffany Lollar Cookeville TN 11408 28 F 10/16 19-29 1:01:06.4 1:01:10.2
68 JOANNE BAILEY Cookeville TN 970 40 F 7/17 40-49 1:01:15.1 1:01:16.7
69 LEAH CASEY Cookeville TN 973 37 F 8/18 30-39 1:01:15.7 1:01:17.4
70 SARAH GARRETT Monterey TN 967 24 F 11/16 19-29 1:01:36.3 1:01:45.5
71 Liz Clark Cookeville TN 11394 28 F 12/16 19-29 1:02:11.8 1:02:18.8
72 Toney Hudson Cookeville TN 11403 64 M 5/6 60-99 1:02:44.3 1:02:51.0
73 Shawn Detwiler Cookeville TN 11396 37 F 9/18 30-39 1:02:44.6 1:02:51.2
74 Kelsey Detwiler Cookeville TN 11395 17 F 4/4 13-18 1:02:44.7 1:02:51.8
75 Matthew Silvey Knoxville TN 11383 36 M 12/14 30-39 1:02:52.9 1:03:04.2
76 CARRIE FREDRICK Baxter TN 963 43 F 8/17 40-49 1:03:14.8 1:03:19.0
77 JENNIFER HACKBARTH Cookeville TN 748 30 F 10/18 30-39 1:03:22.1 1:03:25.2
78 Rhonda Dennison Cookeville TN 11340 49 F 9/17 40-49 1:03:55.1 1:04:03.3
79 Melissa Palk Cookeville TN 11409 38 F 11/18 30-39 1:04:06.2 1:04:15.9
80 TONYA SIMS Cookeville TN 913 40 F 10/17 40-49 1:04:12.7 1:04:16.5
81 Gradi Ellis Cookeville TN 11397 22 F 13/16 19-29 1:04:27.7 1:04:27.9
82 Regina Holloway Baxter TN 11352 42 F 11/17 40-49 1:04:43.4 1:04:44.6
83 Brandon Moody Cookeville TN 11368 32 M 13/14 30-39 1:05:30.3 1:05:34.0
84 Natalie Cherry Cookeville TN 11337 28 F 14/16 19-29 1:06:26.1 1:06:29.3
85 Andrea Sansone Dayton TN 11382 37 F 12/18 30-39 1:06:41.3 1:06:44.2
86 Scott Haas Cookeville TN 11348 48 M 7/8 40-49 1:06:50.9 1:06:56.8
87 Casey Shokoui Rickman TN 968 49 M 8/8 40-49 1:06:55.7 1:06:55.7
88 David Webb Cookeville TN 11389 37 M 14/14 30-39 1:07:23.0 1:07:36.0
89 Katey Kinslow Cookeville TN 11360 25 F 15/16 19-29 1:07:37.2 1:07:44.7
90 Chad Mackie Cookeville TN 11364 27 M 7/8 19-29 1:07:45.4 1:07:45.4
91 Amy Maberry Cookeville TN 11363 32 F 13/18 30-39 1:08:47.9 1:08:50.2
92 Gale Stone Cookeville TN 11387 45 F 12/17 40-49 1:09:22.4 1:09:23.6
93 Joel Robertson Cookeville TN 11380 29 M 8/8 19-29 1:09:44.5 1:09:57.6
94 April Hayes Algood TN 11402 33 F 14/18 30-39 1:09:45.3 1:09:50.7
95 Anna Dilts Cookeville TN 11341 33 F 15/18 30-39 1:10:29.1 1:10:36.0
96 LEANNE DIBREU Cookeville TN 961 31 F 16/18 30-39 1:10:45.1 1:10:50.3
97 Jodie McCarter Cookeville TN 11367 33 F 17/18 30-39 1:10:48.2 1:10:55.1
98 Rachel Null Cookeville TN 11371 26 F 16/16 19-29 1:10:51.6 1:11:01.3
99 Jennifer LeFevre sparta TN 11362 40 F 13/17 40-49 1:14:15.0 1:14:24.7
100 Lauren Benson Sylvania AL 11332 34 F 18/18 30-39 1:16:06.8 1:16:11.0
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Wendy Bottomley Sparta TN 11335 61 F 2/3 60-99 1:16:22.4 1:16:26.8
102 Rhonda England Rickman TN 11343 48 F 14/17 40-49 1:19:13.1 1:19:22.1
103 Karen Anderson Cookeville TN 11326 46 F 15/17 40-49 1:19:13.5 1:19:22.2
104 Bridget Betcher Cookeville TN 11333 40 F 16/17 40-49 1:20:37.1 1:20:37.1
105 Joyce Brown Rickman TN 11336 69 F 3/3 60-99 1:22:20.2 1:22:28.4
106 JULIE THOMAS Cookeville TN 598 40 F 17/17 40-49 1:23:49.5 1:23:49.7
107 STAN LAWRENCE Nashville TN 906 64 M 6/6 60-99 1:27:27.1 1:27:33.1