10K Open |
|||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Rosen | Oak Ridge TN | 578 | 2 | 49:50.67 | 49:51.69 | 8:02/M |
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nathan Iskra | Bristol VA | 562 | 1 | 42:29.79 | 42:30.07 | 6:51/M |
Female Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kelly Davis | Wartburg TN | 559 | 15 | 1:04:11.25 | 1:04:15.36 | 10:21/M |
Male Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | David Lett | Knoxville TN | 563 | 3 | 50:54.87 | 50:56.56 | 8:13/M |
Female Grandmaster Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Amy Tourville | Lenoir City TN | 575 | 17 | 1:06:35.74 | 1:06:45.20 | 10:44/M |
Male Grandmaster Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Ratarsky | Knoxville TN | 568 | 6 | 55:44.48 | 55:49.03 | 8:59/M |
Male Veteran Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ralph Harvey | Knoxville TN | 584 | 9 | 58:21.41 | 58:26.38 | 9:25/M |
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bre Snow | Loudon TN | 571 | 5 | 52:20.62 | 52:23.17 | 8:26/M |
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jonathan Woodall | Clinton TN | 172 | 12 | 1:01:13.83 | 1:01:15.44 | 9:52/M |
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Stafford | Knoxville TN | 574 | 7 | 55:55.90 | 55:56.89 | 9:01/M |
2 | Dustin Roberts | Knoxville TN | 171 | 11 | 1:01:13.24 | 1:01:15.07 | 9:52/M |
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Renee Sanabria | Knoxville TN | 570 | 8 | 56:08.80 | 56:13.23 | 9:03/M |
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kim McCullough | Lenoir City TN | 564 | 18 | 1:13:20.95 | 1:13:25.50 | 11:50/M |
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Todd MacHenry | 581 | 4 | 51:16.49 | 51:17.99 | 8:16/M | |
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Iskra | Bristol VA | 561 | 13 | 1:03:32.46 | 1:03:34.14 | 10:15/M |
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Stan Hamaguchi | Maryville TN | 560 | 10 | 58:29.44 | 58:37.05 | 9:26/M |
2 | Daniel Walker | Knoxville TN | 576 | 14 | 1:03:52.50 | 1:03:54.30 | 10:18/M |
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jean Miller | Clinton TN | 585 | 19 | 1:16:22.90 | 1:16:34.10 | 12:19/M |
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Al Leitch | Seymour TN | 170 | 16 | 1:05:51.85 | 1:05:53.23 | 10:37/M |
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | William Kelch | Knoxville TENNESSEE | 580 | 20 | 1:29:19.44 | 1:29:28.50 | 14:24/M |