CASA Run for the Child 5K Open
Overall Finish List
May 01, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Female Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stacy Horsemanko Rockwood 3013 34 F 1 30-34 23:30.3 7:35/M
2 Erin Wright Kingston 2678 26 F 1 25-29 24:10.0 7:48/M
3 Becca Russell Knoxville 2688 42 F 1 40-44 24:41.0 7:58/M
4 Allyson Klinker Kingston TN USA 2971 16 F 1 15-19 27:06.7 8:45/M
5 Gale Chandler Harriman TN USA 2944 50 F 1 50-54 27:38.7 8:55/M
6 Jessica Jones Harriman 2680 30 F 1 30-34 28:31.7 9:12/M
7 Renea Emory Ten Mile TN 2952 35 F 1 35-39 28:34.7 9:13/M
8 Ayla Harrison Kingston 2679 14 F 1 10-14 28:46.7 9:17/M
9 Tollie Banker Madisonville TN US 2932 30 F 2 30-34 29:02.7 9:22/M
10 Kelly Davis Wartburg TN 2948 43 F 1 40-44 29:28.7 9:30/M
11 Maryann Turner Oak Ridge TN USA 2682 39 F 2 35-39 29:39.7 9:34/M
12 Katie Wattenbarger Kingston TN USA 3002 13 F 2 10-14 30:40.8 9:54/M
13 Megan Davis Kingston TN USA 2949 14 F 3 10-14 30:41.6 9:54/M
14 Saundra Rosenbalm Rockwood TN USA 2995 22 F 1 20-24 31:04.9 10:01/M
15 Misty McCray Kingston TN USA 2983 35 F 3 35-39 31:24.1 10:08/M
16 Michelle Huddleston Kingston TN USA 2969 38 F 4 35-39 31:24.4 10:08/M
17 Eva Rather 2994 46 F 1 45-49 31:44.5 10:14/M
18 Morganne Davies Knoxville TN 2947 29 F 2 25-29 32:04.2 10:21/M
19 Amanda Majoria Kingston TN USA 2980 41 F 2 40-44 32:29.2 10:29/M
20 Leslie Marcone Philadelphia TN US 2981 53 F 1 50-54 33:06.2 10:41/M
21 Sarah Cross Oakridge 3009 42 F 3 40-44 33:50.3 10:55/M
22 Amanda Evans Rockwood 2689 39 F 5 35-39 34:28.3 11:07/M
23 Courtney Bates 2933 21 F 2 20-24 36:49.1 11:53/M
24 Kim Buckner Andersonville TN U 2941 40 F 4 40-44 37:43.1 12:10/M
25 Joyce Ingram Rockwood 3006 67 F 1 65-99 38:57.2 12:34/M
26 Rebecca Hartman-Baker Oak Ridge TN 2963 34 F 3 30-34 39:40.7 12:48/M
27 Judy Hill Knoxville TN 2967 34 F 4 30-34 41:22.1 13:21/M
28 Melissa Witler Rockwood 3007 37 F 6 35-39 41:47.4 13:29/M
29 Paulette Enger Knoxville TN 2954 56 F 1 55-59 42:50.1 13:49/M
30 Susan Beck Knoxville TN USA 2935 50 F 2 50-54 42:50.4 13:49/M
31 Christy Brown Kingston TN USA 2939 30 F 5 30-34 45:26.2 14:39/M
32 Kristi Harrison Kingston TN USA 2962 35 F 7 35-39 45:26.2 14:39/M
33 Peggy McNamara Maryville TN USA 2985 67 F 2 65-99 47:31.1 15:20/M
34 Lisa Stooksbury Knoxville TN USA 3000 40 F 5 40-44 49:45.9 16:03/M
35 Vicki Henry Oakdale TN USA 2966 49 F 2 45-49 49:46.9 16:03/M
36 Rachel Hayes Kingston TN USA 2964 51 F 3 50-54 51:15.9 16:32/M
37 Donna Meredith Harriman TN USA 2986 55 F 2 55-59 51:16.9 16:32/M
38 Debbie Ledbetter Harriman TN USA 2975 53 F 4 50-54 51:18.9 16:33/M
39 Carrie Hansard Clinton TN USA 2961 19 F 2 15-19 52:48.1 17:02/M
40 Brenda Pike Knoxville TN USA 2992 53 F 5 50-54 52:48.5 17:02/M
41 Bailey Hansard Clinton TN USA 2960 17 F 3 15-19 52:49.8 17:02/M
42 Maxine I. Azar Oak Ridge TN 2931 7 F 1 1- 9 54:30.6 17:35/M
43 Hai Ah Nam Oak Ridge TN 2988 34 F 6 30-34 54:31.6 17:35/M
44 Heather Pelfrey Knoxville TN 2991 28 F 3 25-29 58:35.6 18:54/M
Male Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeff Chapman Harriman 2685 28 M 1 25-29 18:45.7 6:03/M
2 Jeerry Monroe Kingston 2687 44 M 1 40-44 20:27.7 6:36/M
3 Jeff Williamson Knoxville 2676 53 M 1 50-54 21:23.9 6:54/M
4 Matthew Mullen Harriman 3012 14 M 1 10-14 21:24.0 6:54/M
5 John Human Harriman 2686 16 M 1 15-19 21:36.1 6:58/M
6 Billy Glen Kennedy Lancing 2677 46 M 1 45-49 22:31.0 7:16/M
7 Dj Allen Rockwood 3011 23 M 1 20-24 23:01.3 7:25/M
8 Scott Koch Knoxville 2684 24 M 2 20-24 23:39.1 7:38/M
9 Jared Woodward Kingston TN USA 3003 17 M 2 15-19 23:50.2 7:41/M
10 Michael Holmes Harriman 3010 45 M 2 45-49 24:06.0 7:46/M
11 Arthur Funk Oak Ridge TN 2958 53 M 1 50-54 24:26.2 7:53/M
12 Travis Langley Rockwood 3004 29 M 1 25-29 24:52.0 8:01/M
13 Galen Shipman Oak Ridge TN 2997 34 M 1 30-34 25:24.0 8:12/M
14 Allen Duncan Kingston TN USA 2951 23 M 3 20-24 25:43.6 8:18/M
15 Russell Marshall Oakdale TN USA 2982 38 M 1 35-39 25:54.8 8:21/M
16 Chris Fuson Oak Ridge TN 2959 34 M 2 30-34 26:02.7 8:24/M
17 Bill Lane Loudon TN USA 2973 64 M 1 60-64 26:07.0 8:25/M
18 Mike Henry Oakdale TN USA 2965 50 M 2 50-54 26:20.7 8:30/M
19 Sonny Hunter Kingston TN USA 2970 59 M 1 55-59 26:28.2 8:32/M
20 James Horey Knoxville 3014 30 M 3 30-34 26:33.7 8:34/M
21 Domel Ingram Kingston 2681 31 M 4 30-34 26:40.7 8:36/M
22 Baldwin Ingram Rockwood 3005 16 M 3 15-19 27:02.7 8:43/M
23 Aaron Billings Rockwood TN USA 2937 18 M 4 15-19 27:41.3 8:56/M
24 Sam Turner Oak Ridge TN USA 2683 10 M 2 10-14 27:54.7 9:00/M
25 William Clower Rockwood TN USA 3015 28 M 2 25-29 28:38.7 9:14/M
26 Tom Brown Kingston TN USA 2940 65 M 1 65-99 30:54.4 9:58/M
27 Sam Stephenson Kingston TN USA 2999 18 M 5 15-19 31:18.4 10:06/M
28 Josh Lothian Knoxville TN USA 2979 30 M 5 30-34 31:41.1 10:13/M
29 Aaron Evans Rockwood 2690 40 M 1 40-44 33:24.2 10:46/M
30 John C Parker Kingston TN USA 2989 62 M 2 60-64 33:34.6 10:50/M
31 Carl Sexton Oakridge 3008 65 M 2 65-99 33:57.3 10:57/M
32 Matt Disney Knoxville TN USA 2950 32 M 6 30-34 35:08.2 11:20/M
33 Dartis Francis Kingston TN USA 2957 62 M 3 60-64 36:37.9 11:49/M
34 Steve Bates 2934 56 M 2 55-59 36:49.2 11:53/M
35 James Smothers Philadelphia TN US 2998 58 M 3 55-59 38:18.9 12:21/M
36 John C England III Knoxville TN 2955 38 M 2 35-39 41:22.5 13:21/M
37 Allen Enger Knoxville TN 2953 56 M 4 55-59 42:50.4 13:49/M
38 Jeff Larkin Knoxville TN 2974 30 M 7 30-34 46:01.2 14:51/M
39 Bob Lepsig Harriman TN USA 2977 70 M 3 65-99 46:09.1 14:53/M
40 Mike McNamara Maryville TN USA 2984 66 M 4 65-99 47:30.1 15:19/M
41 Hank Kuehn Knoxville TN 2972 48 M 3 45-49 52:53.5 17:04/M
42 Dustin Leverman Knoxville TN 2978 24 M 4 20-24 52:54.0 17:04/M
43 Daniel Pelfrey Knoxville TN 2990 35 M 3 35-39 58:35.3 18:54/M