Butler Toyota Run For Your Heart 5K and 10K 5K Open
Overall Finish List
May 22, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 Grary Lindely 10904 Macon GA 16 M 1 15-19 17:34.0 17:34.3 0:00.2 5:40/M
2 Patrick Flague 2691 16 M 2 15-19 17:51.5 17:51.5 0:00.0 5:45/M
3 Andrew Swicegood 5468 Macon GA 17 M 3 15-19 17:59.0 17:59.3 0:00.3 5:48/M
4 Robert Bradham 10430 Macon GA 18 M 1 15-19 18:19.5 18:19.5 0:00.0 5:55/M
5 Christopher Phillips 5482 Macon GA 17 M 2 15-19 18:29.0 18:29.2 0:00.2 5:58/M
6 Jeff Keady 5424 Thomaston GA 49 M 1 45-49 18:29.8 18:30.8 0:00.9 5:58/M
7 Kenneth Reeden 10413 Macon GA 15 M 3 15-19 19:15.0 19:16.1 0:01.1 6:13/M
8 Tommy Fitzgerald 5405 Juliette GA 15 M 4 15-19 19:24.1 19:25.1 0:01.0 6:15/M
9 Joshua Hawkins 26667 Macon GA 28 M 1 25-29 19:50.8 19:52.4 0:01.6 6:24/M
10 Victoria Coppage 10425 Macon GA 16 F 1 15-19 20:05.8 20:07.1 0:01.2 6:29/M
11 Grant Hoffman 5416 Macon GA 14 M 1 11-14 20:07.1 20:08.8 0:01.6 6:29/M
12 Mike Austin 5380 Kathleen GA 42 M 1 40-44 20:09.8 20:10.5 0:00.7 6:30/M
13 Conner Gettmann 3029 Macon GA 15 M 5 15-19 20:30.5 20:31.4 0:00.9 6:37/M
14 Gary Skeen 5460 Perry GA 48 M 2 45-49 20:54.4 20:55.4 0:00.9 6:45/M
15 William Rodenberry 10890 Macon GA 14 M 2 11-14 20:57.9 20:59.7 0:01.8 6:45/M
16 Ashley Peacock 5494 Gray GA 28 M 2 25-29 21:19.7 21:22.4 0:02.7 6:53/M
17 Katie O'Quinn 5481 Lizella GA 14 F 2 11-14 21:26.0 21:30.6 0:04.5 6:55/M
18 Brian Grimsley 5493 Gray GA 55 M 1 55-59 21:32.7 21:32.7 6:57/M
19 Danny Dorminy 10423 McDonough GA 15 M 6 15-19 21:40.1 21:41.0 0:00.8 6:59/M
20 Hazel Caldwell 5388 Forsyth GA 32 F 3 30-34 21:46.8 21:51.9 0:05.0 7:01/M
21 Elizabeth Epps 5402 Macon GA 38 F 1 35-39 21:52.7 21:54.8 0:02.1 7:03/M
22 John Stack 5465 Macon GA 31 M 1 30-34 21:56.8 22:01.7 0:04.8 7:05/M
23 Tab Bishop 10896 Macon GA 48 M 3 45-49 22:28.5 22:34.6 0:06.1 7:15/M
24 Eric Roddenberry 10889 Macon GA 43 M 2 40-44 22:32.6 22:40.6 0:07.9 7:16/M
25 Sherwin Ignacio 5489 Warner Robbins GA 25 M 3 25-29 22:35.9 22:39.1 0:03.2 7:17/M
26 Angela T. Sloope 5461 Forsyth GA 45 F 1 45-49 22:40.2 22:45.1 0:04.9 7:19/M
27 Caroline Mauldin 2700 Warner Robbins GA 17 F 1 15-19 22:41.2 22:42.5 0:01.3 7:19/M
28 Steve Aylesworth 5488 Seville GA 45 M 4 45-49 22:44.9 22:50.8 0:05.8 7:20/M
29 Cory McKay 5490 Warner Robbins GA 32 M 2 30-34 22:47.4 22:54.9 0:07.5 7:21/M
30 Taylor Dykes 10420 14 M 3 11-14 22:55.8 22:57.7 0:01.8 7:24/M
31 Paul Swicegood 5469 Macon GA 49 M 5 45-49 23:01.3 23:03.7 0:02.3 7:25/M
32 Joe Eldridge 10424 53 M 1 50-54 23:03.7 23:06.0 0:02.3 7:26/M
33 John Harvey 10419 Roswell GA 43 M 3 40-44 23:15.9 23:15.9 7:30/M
34 Steve Canova 5390 Gray GA 50 M 2 50-54 23:30.2 23:33.6 0:03.4 7:35/M
35 Michael S. Brown 5385 Macon GA 31 M 3 30-34 23:34.9 23:37.5 0:02.5 7:36/M
36 Andrea Berger 2697 Forsyth GA 47 F 2 45-49 23:39.6 23:41.2 0:01.6 7:38/M
37 Savannah Phillips 5483 Macon GA 14 F 1 11-14 23:40.1 23:47.2 0:07.0 7:38/M
38 Bonnie Gibson 1 10909 41 F 1 40-44 23:45.8 23:50.2 0:04.4 7:40/M
39 Patrick Quabedeaux 5491 Forsyth GA 29 M 4 25-29 23:55.1 24:02.5 0:07.3 7:43/M
40 Tommy Dorminy 10422 McDonough GA 12 M 4 11-14 23:56.6 23:58.0 0:01.4 7:43/M
41 Kristen Smith 10895 25 F 1 25-29 24:13.8 24:20.7 0:06.9 7:49/M
42 Kathleen Mathews 10898 Byron GA 27 F 2 25-29 24:24.9 24:32.9 0:08.0 7:52/M
43 Alan D. Smith 5462 Warner Robbins GA 51 M 3 50-54 24:27.8 24:37.2 0:09.4 7:53/M
44 Dave Maddox 5430 Kathleen GA 38 M 1 35-39 24:30.3 24:31.0 0:00.7 7:54/M
45 Jonathon Dalton 5397 Macon GA 26 M 5 25-29 24:44.3 24:52.6 0:08.2 7:59/M
46 Katherine McGarr 5435 Cordele GA 13 F 2 11-14 24:49.0 25:01.3 0:12.3 8:00/M
47 Nathan Brown 5386 Macon GA 46 M 6 45-49 25:03.6 25:21.1 0:17.5 8:05/M
48 Rene Leon 10902 Warner Robins GA 26 M 6 25-29 25:05.3 25:11.6 0:06.3 8:05/M
49 Tracey Eubanks 10910 Byron GA 40 M 4 40-44 25:12.3 25:25.5 0:13.2 8:08/M
50 Justin Parrott 5445 Yatesville GA 37 M 2 35-39 25:13.2 25:24.0 0:10.8 8:08/M
51 Nancy Myers 5499 Macon GA 55 F 1 55-59 25:15.7 25:18.1 0:02.3 8:09/M
52 Tim Norwood 5439 Kennesaw GA 33 M 4 30-34 25:21.4 25:48.1 0:26.7 8:11/M
53 April Cassell 2693 Forsyth GA 39 F 2 35-39 25:23.9 25:31.0 0:07.1 8:11/M
54 Johnny Hinman 5477 Gray GA 62 M 1 60-64 25:51.1 25:54.2 0:03.0 8:20/M
55 Rader Sellers 10899 40 M 5 40-44 26:15.5 26:36.3 0:20.8 8:28/M
56 Scott Robinson 5492 Warner Robbins GA 25 M 7 25-29 26:18.3 26:27.6 0:09.3 8:29/M
57 Zane Holliman 10914 Forsyth GA 11 M 5 11-14 26:20.2 26:22.7 0:02.4 8:30/M
58 Kathy Dunn 5500 48 F 3 45-49 26:23.8 26:30.8 0:06.9 8:31/M
59 Lisa Gibert 10897 Macon GA 18 F 2 15-19 26:29.7 26:35.2 0:05.5 8:33/M
60 Austelle Futch 10426 Forsyth GA 34 F 1 30-34 26:41.2 26:54.1 0:12.8 8:36/M
61 Mary Jo Simmons 5459 Macon GA 26 F 3 25-29 26:47.0 26:50.4 0:03.3 8:38/M
62 Simisola Oludare 5441 Macon GA 18 M 7 15-19 26:48.8 27:06.8 0:17.9 8:39/M
63 Stan Hoyt 10427 Forsyth GA 61 M 2 60-64 26:55.5 27:08.4 0:12.8 8:41/M
64 Jaime Simmons 5458 Macon GA 33 F 2 30-34 27:17.1 27:20.2 0:03.0 8:48/M
65 Ashley Edwards 10905 Macon GA 16 F 3 15-19 27:19.5 27:32.5 0:13.0 8:49/M
66 Michele Archer 10414 39 F 3 35-39 27:20.0 27:35.1 0:15.0 8:49/M
67 Jack Grimes 5409 Macon GA 69 M 1 65-69 27:27.3 27:29.3 0:02.0 8:51/M
68 Patti Grimsley 5411 Danville GA 54 F 1 50-54 27:28.0 27:39.6 0:11.6 8:52/M
69 Julie Norwood 5438 Kennesaw GA 31 F 3 30-34 27:29.2 27:55.9 0:26.6 8:52/M
70 Daniel Adrien 5495 Macon GA 14 M 6 11-14 27:41.3 27:52.3 0:11.0 8:56/M
71 Alex Newberry 10900 Macon GA 11 M 7 11-14 27:48.7 27:50.8 0:02.1 8:58/M
72 Brandon Parrish 10418 Warner Robbins GA 10 M 1 1-10 27:50.1 27:56.1 0:06.0 8:59/M
73 Kyle Ireland 5422 Warner Robbins GA 30 M 5 30-34 27:58.8 28:14.9 0:16.1 9:01/M
74 Cole Christie 5394 Perry GA 31 M 6 30-34 28:07.9 28:14.5 0:06.6 9:04/M
75 Marshall Butler 10906 Macon GA 67 M 2 65-69 28:15.4 28:36.8 0:21.3 9:07/M
76 Rick Epps 5403 Macon GA 36 M 3 35-39 28:22.5 28:30.9 0:08.4 9:09/M
77 Jennifer Butler 10911 Macon GA 36 F 4 35-39 28:23.1 28:36.5 0:13.3 9:09/M
78 Andy Oxford 5442 Macon GA 47 M 7 45-49 28:24.1 28:28.9 0:04.8 9:10/M
79 Shannon Queen 5451 Macon GA 35 F 5 35-39 28:29.0 28:40.5 0:11.4 9:11/M
80 Holly Gore 5408 Juliette GA 37 F 6 35-39 28:37.7 28:52.6 0:14.8 9:14/M
81 Adam Hammond 5413 Macon GA 24 M 1 20-24 28:54.0 29:09.4 0:15.3 9:19/M
82 Kayleigh Donner 10436 Macon GA 15 F 4 15-19 28:59.7 29:08.2 0:08.5 9:21/M
83 John Honaker 5418 Centerville GA 33 M 7 30-34 29:02.4 29:11.8 0:09.4 9:22/M
84 Rachel Pendley 5448 Lizella GA 14 F 3 11-14 29:09.7 29:22.9 0:13.2 9:24/M
85 Lisa Saitow 5453 Macon GA 42 F 2 40-44 29:26.2 29:37.0 0:10.8 9:30/M
86 Jere Campbell 3030 Columbus GA 32 M 8 30-34 29:34.2 29:41.5 0:07.3 9:32/M
87 Brenda Cooter 5496 63 F 1 60-64 29:44.6 29:54.5 0:09.9 9:35/M
88 Roger Gibson 10908 Macon GA 46 M 8 45-49 29:47.4 30:05.3 0:17.9 9:36/M
89 Sandra Austin 10428 43 F 3 40-44 29:47.7 29:59.7 0:12.0 9:36/M
90 Kris Stumpf 5466 Warner Robins GA 38 M 4 35-39 29:50.5 30:15.8 0:25.3 9:37/M
91 Maurice Solis 5498 Macon GA 50 M 4 50-54 29:55.9 30:18.9 0:22.9 9:39/M
92 Maggie Maxey 5487 Milledgeville GA 21 F 1 20-24 30:06.3 30:19.9 0:13.5 9:43/M
93 Loren Weatherly 5474 Forsyth GA 23 F 2 20-24 30:07.3 30:30.9 0:23.6 9:43/M
94 Jennifer Pittard 5449 Macon GA 54 F 2 50-54 30:10.0 30:20.8 0:10.8 9:44/M
95 Gail Wimberly 2694 COCHRAN GA 33 F 4 30-34 30:11.5 30:23.2 0:11.6 9:44/M
96 Beverly Vaughn 5470 Forsyth GA 26 F 4 25-29 30:12.0 30:17.4 0:05.4 9:45/M
97 Meryl Poku 5450 Macon GA 41 F 4 40-44 30:18.3 30:22.2 0:03.9 9:46/M
98 Kevin Denby 10431 Cordele GA 39 M 5 35-39 30:25.2 30:35.1 0:09.8 9:49/M
99 Susie Dorminy 10421 McDonough GA 8 F 1 1-10 30:27.2 30:31.7 0:04.4 9:49/M
100 Connie Meadows 5436 Macon GA 41 F 5 40-44 30:47.7 31:01.8 0:14.1 9:56/M
Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Jerediah Cain 5479 Warner Robbins GA 30 M 9 30-34 30:50.4 31:09.4 0:19.0 9:57/M
102 Stephanie Payne 5447 Macon GA 29 F 5 25-29 30:55.5 30:59.6 0:04.1 9:58/M
103 Mary Ann Foil 3028 Macon GA 16 F 5 15-19 30:58.8 31:07.4 0:08.5 9:59/M
104 Lisa Spragins 5464 Milledgeville GA 35 F 7 35-39 31:00.5 31:20.6 0:20.1 10:00/M
105 Heather Farkas 5404 Atlanta GA 30 F 5 30-34 31:13.4 31:19.6 0:06.2 10:04/M
106 Jolee Vaughn 5471 Forsyth GA 29 F 6 25-29 31:22.5 31:28.1 0:05.6 10:07/M
107 Skylar Hudson 5419 Perry GA 17 F 6 15-19 31:39.6 31:48.0 0:08.4 10:13/M
108 Lucas Payne 5446 Macon GA 30 M 10 30-34 31:44.4 31:48.6 0:04.2 10:14/M
109 Amy Walthall 5473 Juliette GA 26 F 7 25-29 31:44.7 32:08.6 0:23.9 10:14/M
110 Kelli Brown 5384 Macon GA 29 F 8 25-29 31:46.3 32:10.8 0:24.5 10:15/M
111 Ivey Clary 5395 Macon GA 38 F 8 35-39 31:47.0 32:06.3 0:19.2 10:15/M
112 Karen Clements 5420 GRAY GA 45 F 4 45-49 31:49.8 32:03.0 0:13.1 10:16/M
113 Brooke Parrott 5444 Yatesville GA 27 F 9 25-29 31:57.0 32:08.9 0:11.8 10:18/M
114 Lisa Stumpf 5467 Warner Robins GA 36 F 9 35-39 31:59.0 32:24.9 0:25.9 10:19/M
115 Angie Young 10435 Macon GA 56 F 2 55-59 32:00.7 32:07.2 0:06.4 10:19/M
116 Christy Grimsley 5410 Danville GA 44 F 6 40-44 32:25.9 32:38.0 0:12.0 10:27/M
117 Michael Huy 5421 Macon GA 39 M 6 35-39 32:35.2 33:00.1 0:24.8 10:31/M
118 Raines Newberry 10901 Macon GA 41 M 6 40-44 32:40.8 33:03.2 0:22.3 10:32/M
119 Stacy Webb 5484 Gray GA 32 F 6 30-34 32:41.7 32:55.6 0:13.8 10:33/M
120 Laura McConnel 5432 Macon GA 48 F 5 45-49 33:00.6 33:11.9 0:11.3 10:39/M
121 Misty Vaughn 10894 Dublin GA 31 F 7 30-34 33:07.9 33:19.6 0:11.6 10:41/M
122 Natalia Dayton 5398 Macon GA 27 F 10 25-29 33:15.8 33:18.8 0:03.0 10:44/M
123 Kay Smith 5463 Warner Robbins GA 53 F 3 50-54 33:29.5 33:39.8 0:10.3 10:48/M
124 Grey Faulkner 10913 Macon GA 8 M 2 1-10 33:36.4 33:50.4 0:13.9 10:50/M
125 Joey Dickerson 5400 Macon GA 47 F 6 45-49 33:38.1 33:42.8 0:04.7 10:51/M
126 Catherine Brown 10433 Macon GA 10 F 2 1-10 33:41.5 33:49.8 0:08.3 10:52/M
127 Alli Turley 2692 Macon GA 36 F 10 35-39 33:56.4 34:04.3 0:07.8 10:57/M
128 Dre Faulkner 10915 35 M 7 35-39 34:03.0 34:17.1 0:14.1 10:59/M
129 Heather Barnes 5382 Byron GA 23 F 3 20-24 34:03.0 34:19.6 0:16.6 10:59/M
130 Jason Diaz 5399 Macon GA 21 M 2 20-24 34:05.4 34:20.9 0:15.4 11:00/M
131 Robert Sheppard 5456 Macon GA 49 M 9 45-49 34:06.4 34:29.5 0:23.1 11:00/M
132 Troy Tarpley 5486 Macon GA 40 M 7 40-44 34:08.5 34:33.1 0:24.6 11:01/M
133 Peter Galeaaazzo 5485 Kathleen GA 9 M 3 1-10 34:08.7 34:32.7 0:24.0 11:01/M
134 Ian Brown 5383 Kathleen GA 24 M 3 20-24 34:47.2 34:51.2 0:03.9 11:13/M
135 Kimberly Holland 5417 Warner Robbins GA 25 F 11 25-29 34:47.8 34:51.7 0:03.8 11:13/M
136 Dominique Davis 3026 Alpharetta GA 23 F 4 20-24 34:52.9 35:06.6 0:13.7 11:15/M
137 Kathryn Lindstrom 5428 Macon GA 23 F 5 20-24 35:12.5 35:19.0 0:06.5 11:21/M
138 Chris Scammon 10429 Rex GA 64 M 3 60-64 35:24.7 35:35.7 0:11.0 11:25/M
139 Jennifer Chini 5393 Lawrenceville GA 27 F 12 25-29 35:26.2 35:50.7 0:24.5 11:26/M
140 Kayla Page 5443 Macon GA 16 F 7 15-19 35:42.0 35:54.5 0:12.4 11:31/M
141 Austin Amaral 10888 Warner Robbins GA 11 M 8 11-14 36:09.6 36:12.3 0:02.6 11:40/M
142 Karen Downes 10417 49 F 7 45-49 36:16.5 36:36.5 0:20.0 11:42/M
143 Linda Zeeman 5476 Atlanta GA 66 F 1 65-69 36:50.6 37:00.8 0:10.2 11:53/M
144 Claire McGarr 5434 Cordele GA 9 F 3 1-10 37:21.2 37:45.9 0:24.6 12:03/M
145 Sherri Hicks 5415 Macon GA 45 F 8 45-49 37:29.7 37:49.3 0:19.5 12:05/M
146 Kathleen Wheeler 5475 Macon GA 40 F 7 40-44 37:51.8 38:11.0 0:19.2 12:13/M
147 Makala Meadows 5437 Macon GA 14 F 4 11-14 37:56.0 38:17.9 0:21.9 12:14/M
148 Donna Rocker 5452 Macon GA 53 F 4 50-54 38:05.8 38:26.8 0:21.0 12:17/M
149 Courtney Hamilton 5412 Macon GA 30 M 11 30-34 38:17.7 38:33.4 0:15.7 12:21/M
150 George Folsom 5406 Macon GA 73 M 1 70-74 38:40.7 38:41.5 0:00.7 12:28/M
151 Joseph Whidby 3027 Gray GA 20 M 4 20-24 39:05.1 39:32.8 0:27.7 12:36/M
152 Deana Mathes 5431 Macon GA 22 F 6 20-24 39:11.9 39:28.7 0:16.8 12:38/M
153 Leigh Ann Sapp 5454 Cochran GA 33 F 8 30-34 39:13.8 39:32.8 0:19.0 12:39/M
154 Chuck Leverette 5427 Macon GA 39 M 8 35-39 39:14.5 39:34.4 0:19.8 12:39/M
155 Jay Hilliard 10907 Macon GA 35 M 9 35-39 40:50.9 41:06.9 0:15.9 13:10/M
156 Pat Taylor 2695 Roberta GA 44 F 8 40-44 40:53.2 41:09.7 0:16.5 13:11/M
157 Jacob Cooter 5497 Grovetown GA 73 M 2 70-74 42:09.1 42:30.5 0:21.4 13:36/M
158 Bub Way 10416 79 M 1 75-79 42:10.7 42:30.5 0:19.8 13:36/M
159 Ken Jasnau 5423 Eatonton GA 79 M 2 75-79 42:39.6 43:07.5 0:27.9 13:45/M
160 Teresa Sheppard 5457 Macon GA 48 F 9 45-49 43:07.2 43:28.1 0:20.8 13:55/M
161 Bukola Oludare 5440 Macon GA 46 F 10 45-49 43:10.5 43:29.1 0:18.5 13:55/M
162 Alyson Cozart 10893 Macon GA 31 F 9 30-34 43:36.3 44:02.9 0:26.5 14:04/M
163 Authria Thukalan 10916 Forsyth GA 22 M 5 20-24 44:56.9 45:12.9 0:16.0 14:30/M
164 Portia Lake 5426 Macon GA 35 F 11 35-39 44:57.4 45:13.4 0:15.9 14:30/M
165 John Shaheen 5478 Gray GA 74 M 3 70-74 44:59.9 44:59.9 14:31/M
166 Jerome Harvey 10415 Dry Branch GA 43 M 8 40-44 45:25.9 45:29.8 0:03.9 14:39/M
167 Darcie Cronn 10903 Cedar Springs MI 47 F 11 45-49 45:26.8 45:45.3 0:18.4 14:39/M
168 Harrison Brown 10432 Cordele GA 7 M 4 1-10 45:27.1 45:34.9 0:07.7 14:40/M
169 Philip Brown 10434 Macon GA 42 M 9 40-44 45:32.6 45:41.6 0:08.9 14:41/M
170 Tina Scott 5455 Lilburn GA 47 F 12 45-49 45:57.8 46:16.4 0:18.5 14:49/M
171 Susan Gordon 5407 Macon GA 53 F 5 50-54 46:19.8 46:35.6 0:15.8 14:56/M
172 Jan Crabtree 5396 Macon GA 0 F 1 0- 0 46:20.8 46:36.6 0:15.7 14:57/M
173 Doris Taylor 2696 MACON GA 72 F 1 70-74 47:26.8 47:44.5 0:17.6 15:18/M
174 Kris Eden 5401 Macon GA 49 F 13 45-49 47:28.5 47:56.0 0:27.5 15:19/M
175 Janice Hunnicutt 10891 Macon GA 32 F 10 30-34 50:05.5 50:17.9 0:12.4 16:09/M
176 Lisa Elmuray 10892 Macon GA 34 F 11 30-34 50:05.6 50:17.7 0:12.0 16:09/M
177 David Maddox 5429 Hillsboro GA 34 M 12 30-34 50:56.8 51:22.6 0:25.8 16:26/M