2012 Seaside 5K 5K Open
Overall Finish List
March 04, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Michaela Ashley Panama City Beach 31 F 19:45.57 19:45.57 6:22/M
2 Jeannie Runyon Pace FL 845 F 21:07.58 21:08.20 6:49/M
3 Claire Crist Niceville FL 240 F 21:16.47 21:18.88 6:52/M
4 Angie Long Winfield AL 587 F 21:53.13 22:23.61 7:04/M
5 Marisa Ashley Panama City Beach 30 F 22:34.36 22:34.36 7:17/M
6 Tammy Hughes Hartford AL 478 F 23:01.20 24:35.46 7:25/M
7 Allison Bonds Pike Road AL 92 F 23:04.74 23:04.74 7:26/M
8 Brittany Oaks Atlanta GA 736 F 23:47.06 25:35.77 7:40/M
9 Frency Moore Pensacola FL 685 F 23:47.61 25:35.96 7:40/M
10 Breann Huff Brewton AL 476 F 23:53.82 23:55.31 7:42/M
11 Rachel Moore Fortson GA 692 F 24:02.68 24:26.41 7:45/M
12 Kristi Jones Lynn Haven FL 525 F 24:03.23 24:34.92 7:45/M
13 Janel Herrick Santa Rosa Beach F 1049 F 24:25.24 24:45.08 7:53/M
14 Debora Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 301 F 24:30.05 24:32.31 7:54/M
15 Nicole Patten Birmingham AL 762 F 24:51.49 25:22.64 8:01/M
16 Audrey Vaughn Mary Esther FL 986 F 24:55.39 25:45.30 8:02/M
17 Cassidy Whitson Destin FL 1019 F 24:56.90 25:15.55 8:03/M
18 Andrea Ceeley Panama City FL 178 F 24:57.43 24:57.43 8:03/M
19 Melanie Griffith Santa Rosa Beach F 399 F 25:53.69 27:46.08 8:21/M
20 Susan Richardson Vestavia Hills AL 820 F 25:58.07 26:01.98 8:23/M
21 Emme Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 611 F 25:58.58 26:01.11 8:23/M
22 Margaret Mahalak Panama City FL 598 F 25:58.92 26:04.89 8:23/M
23 Marni Tutt Demopolis AL 975 F 26:04.63 26:48.16 8:25/M
24 Emily Guillory Rosemary Beach FL 401 F 26:04.85 28:07.56 8:25/M
25 Shay Harville Miramar Beach FL 425 F 26:15.29 27:18.70 8:28/M
26 Sydney Chung Fort Walton Beach 204 F 26:23.40 27:13.15 8:31/M
27 Clare Phung Montgomery AL 783 F 26:24.63 26:28.19 8:31/M
28 Leah McClusky Homewood AL 633 F 26:31.73 26:44.41 8:33/M
29 Cora Lee Dothan AL 568 F 26:34.72 28:36.02 8:34/M
30 Sophia Dorr Panama City Bch FL 274 F 26:35.16 27:17.11 8:35/M
31 Emily Issa Birmingham AL 501 F 26:41.99 28:02.29 8:36/M
32 Michelle Allario Roswell GA 10 F 26:44.93 28:14.27 8:37/M
33 Kaylee Buckley Dothan AL 139 F 26:47.85 27:55.42 8:38/M
34 Amy Schutz Hartford AL 865 F 26:55.04 27:34.76 8:41/M
35 Mary Claire Cockrum Niceville FL 213 F 26:59.69 27:50.05 8:42/M
36 Emily Edwards Santa Rosa Beach F 291 F 27:00.83 27:30.02 8:43/M
37 Carly Crist Niceville FL 239 F 27:07.15 27:07.15 8:45/M
38 Lauren Maloy Houston TX 600 F 27:13.91 28:57.56 8:47/M
39 Ashley Lovell Jackson TN 591 F 27:15.15 27:15.15 8:47/M
40 Nancy Greden Altura MN 389 F 27:25.06 27:26.39 8:51/M
41 Kate May Columbus GA 624 F 27:25.26 29:14.90 8:51/M
42 Ann Hunt Birmingham AL 488 F 27:31.61 27:50.80 8:53/M
43 Shelby Stoop Milledgeville GA 936 F 27:32.86 27:32.86 8:53/M
44 Robyn Perry Panama City FL 774 F 27:33.12 28:16.49 8:53/M
45 Brannon Compton Shorter AL 225 F 27:36.08 28:47.53 8:54/M
46 Elissa Landers Tuscaloosa AL 563 F 27:39.12 27:44.32 8:55/M
47 Maria Lang Lynn Haven FL 564 F 27:47.39 27:47.61 8:58/M
48 Kem Earnest Donalsonville GA 289 F 27:48.66 28:51.94 8:58/M
49 Katrice Carter Donalsonville GA 170 F 27:49.44 28:51.66 8:58/M
50 Kristen Dubay Niceville FL 279 F 27:53.30 29:44.28 9:00/M
51 Christa Battles Dothan AL 69 F 27:56.68 28:04.18 9:01/M
52 Sherrie James Seagrove FL 507 F 27:57.98 29:32.57 9:01/M
53 Alicia Hicks Dothan AL 437 F 27:59.53 29:14.33 9:02/M
54 Emory Howell Atlanta GA 463 F 27:59.65 28:30.91 9:02/M
55 Michelle Wilkinson Dothan AL 1023 F 28:00.45 29:03.64 9:02/M
56 Anna Garrott Santa Rosa Beach F 370 F 28:02.01 28:14.60 9:03/M
57 Holly Pugh Troy AL 797 F 28:06.88 28:34.45 9:04/M
58 Serena Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 818 F 28:08.10 28:15.99 9:05/M
59 Lauren Adams Baker FL 3 F 28:10.06 28:35.46 9:05/M
60 Carrie Jones Signal Mountain TN 520 F 28:15.29 29:14.06 9:07/M
61 Alexandra Fleet Panama City Beach 323 F 28:17.76 28:48.32 9:07/M
62 Violeta Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 668 F 28:22.57 28:22.57 9:09/M
63 Kristin Gardner Tallahassee FL 368 F 28:23.24 29:25.90 9:09/M
64 Alexis Sowell Madison FL 921 F 28:29.33 29:38.51 9:11/M
65 Ashley Rutherford Madison FL 848 F 28:30.45 29:39.87 9:12/M
66 Michelle Williams Niceville FL 1027 F 28:31.44 29:16.32 9:12/M
67 Elizabeth Haiman Panama City FL 405 F 28:31.63 28:41.27 9:12/M
68 Dawn Orndorff Douglasville GA 741 F 28:33.23 30:00.73 9:13/M
69 Crystal Sweeney Destin FL 948 F 28:38.50 29:22.58 9:14/M
70 Lesley Foote Auburn AL 336 F 28:40.12 28:46.00 9:15/M
71 Kristy Jones Troy AL 526 F 28:40.77 29:07.65 9:15/M
72 Amy Smith Ocean Springs MS 899 F 28:41.46 28:48.11 9:15/M
73 Shea Bryars Birmingham AL 133 F 28:43.75 29:26.48 9:16/M
74 Lauren Rhea Bessemer AL 816 F 28:44.83 29:53.08 9:16/M
75 Kathleen Cazenavette Santa Rosa Beach F 177 F 28:45.56 28:57.25 9:16/M
76 Lindsey Forbus Atlanta GA 339 F 28:45.56 29:44.32 9:16/M
77 Jessie Harless Florence AL 417 F 28:47.75 29:27.53 9:17/M
78 Jackie Hrevus Pensacola FL 466 F 28:51.37 29:37.90 9:18/M
79 Jennifer Buffkin Panama City FL 141 F 28:58.15 29:03.56 9:21/M
80 Kelly Kirvin Panama City FL 552 F 28:58.56 29:41.11 9:21/M
81 Jamie Harless Gurley AL 416 F 29:00.22 29:39.78 9:21/M
82 Rebecca Alexander Douglasville GA 8 F 29:03.06 29:54.01 9:22/M
83 Tracy Roberts Auburn AL 834 F 29:03.42 29:09.17 9:22/M
84 Suzanne McCracken Niceville FL 636 F 29:05.25 29:43.56 9:23/M
85 Staci Whatley Dothan AL 1016 F 29:07.19 29:35.15 9:24/M
86 Jennifer Boland Wacissa FL 89 F 29:07.90 30:12.94 9:24/M
87 Page Secreast Tallahassee FL 877 F 29:08.56 29:28.42 9:24/M
88 Candance Parker Powell TN 753 F 29:08.82 29:23.92 9:24/M
89 Susanna Cole Saraland AL 216 F 29:09.43 29:58.15 9:24/M
90 Samantha Evans Altamonte Springs 311 F 29:14.05 29:47.90 9:26/M
91 Brandy Wix Helena AL 1036 F 29:21.55 30:06.48 9:28/M
92 Vicky Lopez Newnan GA 588 F 29:21.76 32:05.86 9:28/M
93 Toni Padgett Fayetteville GA 749 F 29:22.26 29:43.95 9:28/M
94 Brooke Phillips Pike Road AL 777 F 29:22.58 29:26.07 9:28/M
95 Michelle Spencer Panama City FL 923 F 29:22.78 30:56.12 9:28/M
96 Emmie Ruth Wise Columbus GA 1035 F 29:23.47 29:35.37 9:29/M
97 Weatherly Summers Auburn AL 945 F 29:30.86 33:06.75 9:31/M
98 Rita Chapman Dothan AL 184 F 29:32.40 29:49.93 9:32/M
99 Kimberly Iferd Panama City FL 499 F 29:32.90 30:15.75 9:32/M
100 Tabitha Delaney Lynn Haven FL 263 F 29:35.97 29:52.10 9:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Peyton Baranowski Panama City Beach 52 F 29:37.93 29:43.05 9:33/M
102 Becky Collins Knoxville SD 220 F 29:41.61 30:30.57 9:35/M
103 Diana Stocker Panama City Beach 935 F 29:42.03 30:57.36 9:35/M
104 Eliza Sims Panama City Beach 890 F 29:42.30 29:47.96 9:35/M
105 Isabel Chimento Santa Rosa Beach F 198 F 29:42.56 29:54.10 9:35/M
106 Sheri McVay Midland GA 657 F 29:42.69 30:49.87 9:35/M
107 Hallie Oalde Santa Rosa Beach F 737 F 29:44.39 31:26.65 9:35/M
108 Lindsey Lee Dothan AL 571 F 29:47.08 29:54.64 9:36/M
109 Lori Moore Anniston AL 687 F 29:47.27 29:56.36 9:36/M
110 Katie Thompson Fort Wayne IN 963 F 29:49.01 30:14.74 9:37/M
111 Megan Unrath Enterprise AL 978 F 29:49.02 31:38.51 9:37/M
112 Jennifer Childs Hartford AL 195 F 29:49.18 29:53.69 9:37/M
113 Autumn Dowdy Santa Rosa Beach F 277 F 29:49.75 30:04.37 9:37/M
114 Nicole Price Santa Rosa Beach F 1056 F 29:50.74 30:05.49 9:37/M
115 Lori Deal Dothan AL 260 F 29:50.85 30:55.41 9:37/M
116 Taylor Stoop Milledgeville GA 938 F 29:51.13 29:52.63 9:38/M
117 Stacey Reaves Miramar FL 806 F 30:00.36 31:12.36 9:41/M
118 Lara Morrison Roswell GA 695 F 30:01.77 30:39.83 9:41/M
119 Lea Lorino Hoover AL 589 F 30:01.88 30:15.55 9:41/M
120 Leigh Bowman Shreveport LA 106 F 30:06.45 30:06.45 9:43/M
121 Brandie Senn Santa Rosa Beach F 879 F 30:09.18 32:00.94 9:44/M
122 Kimberly Frank Elberta AL 342 F 30:09.93 30:25.06 9:44/M
123 Davida Bankston Elberta AL 51 F 30:10.66 30:26.38 9:44/M
124 Ashlyn Bankston Elberta AL 50 F 30:10.84 30:26.50 9:44/M
125 Natalie Hugon Ft. Wayne IN 483 F 30:11.41 30:53.90 9:44/M
126 Michelle Bauerkemper Wetumpka AL 71 F 30:13.33 30:54.06 9:45/M
127 Linda Senterfitt Defuniak Springs F 880 F 30:14.64 31:01.51 9:45/M
128 Tammy Perkins Santa Rosa Beach F 773 F 30:18.67 31:41.80 9:46/M
129 Katherine Boland Wacissa FL 90 F 30:19.16 31:24.42 9:47/M
130 Merritt Taylor Columbus GA 954 F 30:26.70 31:50.79 9:49/M
131 Arianna Neely Tallahassee FL 708 F 30:29.59 31:53.77 9:50/M
132 Nora Shuff Panama City Beach 886 F 30:32.73 30:46.16 9:51/M
133 Megan Eggena Hamilton GA 292 F 30:34.36 31:30.87 9:52/M
134 Renee Pace Atlanta GA 747 F 30:36.48 33:06.85 9:52/M
135 Andrea Harbin Kingsport TN 413 F 30:37.23 30:46.74 9:53/M
136 Mary Ann Vahovius Tyler TX 979 F 30:37.45 32:45.52 9:53/M
137 Haley Harper Thomasville GA 418 F 30:45.40 39:51.06 9:55/M
138 Kathryn-Annette McKinney Panama City Beach 653 F 30:45.57 30:52.43 9:55/M
139 Sandra Pearson Keene NH 766 F 30:45.89 31:42.33 9:55/M
140 Kristy McKinney Panama City Beach 654 F 30:46.69 30:54.07 9:55/M
141 Rebecca Summerour Jefferson GA 943 F 30:47.26 31:24.57 9:56/M
142 Brenda Zalmanoff Ocala FL 1046 F 30:49.08 30:52.10 9:56/M
143 Heather Hedrick Northport AL 428 F 30:51.56 32:12.24 9:57/M
144 Karen Brown Midland GA 121 F 30:53.04 31:59.90 9:58/M
145 Ashton Duggan Rosemary Beach FL 280 F 30:55.26 31:06.95 9:58/M
146 Allyce Rutherford Madison FL 847 F 30:59.59 32:10.50 10:00/M
147 Debbie Powell Cordele GA 793 F 31:02.20 32:29.11 10:01/M
148 Patricia Hudgins Cordele GA 471 F 31:02.21 32:29.49 10:01/M
149 Kaylee Bartlett Destin FL 66 F 31:02.57 34:24.47 10:01/M
150 Amy Rodgers Montgomery AL 837 F 31:02.71 31:23.02 10:01/M
151 Daisy Walters Pike Road AL 1001 F 31:04.18 31:23.41 10:01/M
152 Leslie Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 122 F 31:04.72 32:27.90 10:01/M
153 Martha Hasenbein Cullman AL 426 F 31:07.73 31:32.11 10:02/M
154 Hannah Umble Freeport FL 977 F 31:08.21 31:08.25 10:03/M
155 Tiffany Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 247 F 31:09.38 31:28.30 10:03/M
156 Shannon Whittington Vancleave MS 1021 F 31:13.00 31:19.57 10:04/M
157 Shannon Flores Wetumpka AL 330 F 31:13.96 32:35.61 10:04/M
158 Lindsay Johnson Birmingham AL 514 F 31:14.38 31:33.76 10:05/M
159 Johanna Alberich Enterprise AL 6 F 31:14.46 31:58.66 10:05/M
160 Christine Gallagher Enterprise AL 366 F 31:14.61 31:58.65 10:05/M
161 Amy Jones Lynn Haven FL 518 F 31:15.51 31:48.20 10:05/M
162 Sheryl Cannington Iron City GA 162 F 31:16.59 32:47.19 10:05/M
163 Sumerlyn Kendrick Dothan AL 543 F 31:16.66 32:24.95 10:05/M
164 Melinda Mainwaring Niceville FL 599 F 31:17.36 32:07.03 10:05/M
165 Susan Ryan Nashville TN 851 F 31:22.36 31:26.30 10:07/M
166 Kristi Waszak Montgomery AL 1004 F 31:23.88 32:01.63 10:07/M
167 Jennifer Collins Birmingham AL 221 F 31:25.20 32:28.03 10:08/M
168 Dawn Cummings Nashville TN 245 F 31:26.96 31:30.55 10:08/M
169 Angelle Rosata Nashville TN 841 F 31:27.22 31:30.72 10:09/M
170 Lauren Sanchez-Colon Longwood FL 853 F 31:27.79 32:01.18 10:09/M
171 Bonny Bruni Lynn Haven FL 130 F 31:28.01 31:56.46 10:09/M
172 Cyndie Fenn Roswell GA 319 F 31:30.09 31:44.30 10:10/M
173 Katie Samuelson Ocean Springs MS 852 F 31:30.15 32:57.99 10:10/M
174 Wanda Ardoin-Bailey Brandon MS 24 F 31:33.25 32:10.30 10:11/M
175 Caitlin Sweeney Destin FL 947 F 31:36.10 32:06.19 10:12/M
176 Ginger Smith Nashville TN 905 F 31:36.36 32:45.27 10:12/M
177 Teresa Kelley Dothan AL 541 F 31:38.34 33:19.26 10:12/M
178 Sharon Greatbatch Swanzey NH 388 F 31:38.36 32:03.72 10:12/M
179 Lauren Boone Demopolis AL 95 F 31:39.83 31:40.04 10:13/M
180 Holly Sherrer Birmingham AL 885 F 31:40.30 32:23.54 10:13/M
181 Teresa Rutherford Madison FL 849 F 31:43.60 32:53.94 10:14/M
182 Ellen Carroll Duluth GA 168 F 31:47.75 32:55.53 10:15/M
183 Gretchen Levy Norcross GA 582 F 31:47.75 32:56.23 10:15/M
184 Shelia Knight Albany GA 555 F 31:50.49 32:08.11 10:16/M
185 Jennifer Cleveland Birmingham AL 210 F 31:54.09 32:12.78 10:17/M
186 Mikaelah Atchley Daleville AL 32 F 31:54.70 33:32.21 10:17/M
187 Jennifer Lawson Tallahassee FL 566 F 31:55.80 32:59.74 10:18/M
188 Sarah Fraser Fort Walton Beach 348 F 31:59.00 33:25.42 10:19/M
189 Catherine Fraser Fort Walton Beach 346 F 31:59.03 33:26.74 10:19/M
190 Cindy Riley Enterprise AL 828 F 31:59.53 32:04.29 10:19/M
191 Hannah Christian Anniston AL 202 F 31:59.89 32:07.88 10:19/M
192 Emily Green Tallahassee FL 391 F 32:01.38 32:21.23 10:20/M
193 Lily Greene Sandestin FL 394 F 32:02.81 32:46.27 10:20/M
194 Tara Qatsha Roswell GA 801 F 32:03.11 33:34.38 10:20/M
195 Julia Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 120 F 32:03.29 32:46.36 10:20/M
196 Mica Schneider Milton FL 864 F 32:07.76 32:16.42 10:22/M
197 Mary Lemaire Mary Esther FL 574 F 32:14.07 32:33.65 10:24/M
198 Melanie Crozier Braselton GA 242 F 32:20.99 33:15.98 10:26/M
199 Robyn Dean Dothan AK 261 F 32:22.28 34:03.96 10:26/M
200 Megan Fraas Niceville FL 341 F 32:29.33 33:37.68 10:29/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 Christy Jones Midland GA 521 F 32:31.41 33:38.12 10:29/M
202 Carly Hermanson Tallahassee FL 435 F 32:34.01 33:47.37 10:30/M
203 Debra Hurley Lynn Haven FL 494 F 32:37.91 33:52.59 10:31/M
204 Samantha Kirby Defuniak Springs F 549 F 32:39.70 34:10.84 10:32/M
205 Leanna Chesser Defuniak Springs F 190 F 32:40.14 34:11.13 10:32/M
206 Katelyn Sears Panama City FL 870 F 32:42.97 32:58.47 10:33/M
207 Annabel Sims Panama City Beach 889 F 32:43.79 32:50.74 10:33/M
208 Brittney Gerber Thomasville GA 372 F 32:44.48 41:50.83 10:34/M
209 Shelly Kirby Defuniak Springs F 550 F 32:45.55 34:16.76 10:34/M
210 Debbie Daily Fort Smith AR 248 F 32:47.03 32:54.92 10:35/M
211 Carla Thomas Freeport FL 960 F 32:47.74 33:35.65 10:35/M
212 Angie Thomas Midland City AL 959 F 32:49.85 34:02.65 10:35/M
213 Phyllis Holland Valdosta GA 450 F 32:52.36 34:36.37 10:36/M
214 Heather McKinley Roswell GA 652 F 32:52.64 33:33.44 10:36/M
215 Kelly Coppel Signal Mountain TN 230 F 32:59.89 34:19.01 10:38/M
216 Beth Amason Roswell GA 15 F 33:01.63 34:18.76 10:39/M
217 Robin Cartright Thomasville GA 171 F 33:02.41 34:51.96 10:39/M
218 Paula Greer Pcb FL 396 F 33:06.88 34:25.96 10:41/M
219 Carol Smith Graceville FL 903 F 33:07.45 34:48.25 10:41/M
220 Stephanie Mullins Lynn Haven FL 703 F 33:08.78 34:08.93 10:41/M
221 Deborah Bower Fort Walton Beach 103 F 33:09.71 33:34.82 10:42/M
222 Melanie Faulk Montgomery AL 317 F 33:10.97 33:30.09 10:42/M
223 Caroline King Marietta GA 547 F 33:12.10 33:53.35 10:43/M
224 Eve Nieto Tallahassee FL 722 F 33:15.04 33:37.56 10:44/M
225 Mallory Maurin Mobile AL 622 F 33:17.91 34:33.47 10:44/M
226 Connie Hitt Northport AL 445 F 33:18.95 33:35.13 10:45/M
227 Chris Moore Fortson GA 683 F 33:20.01 34:33.71 10:45/M
228 Amy Oliver Niceville FL 738 F 33:20.40 35:04.62 10:45/M
229 Brandy Sipling Cataula GA 891 F 33:25.54 34:51.53 10:47/M
230 Christine Younghusband Blue Mountains ON 1044 F 33:25.60 33:32.37 10:47/M
231 Marla McDaniel Signal Mtn TN 639 F 33:28.80 34:10.59 10:48/M
232 Margaret Goodwin Woodbury GA 381 F 33:30.68 35:20.65 10:48/M
233 Penny Ammons Fayetteville GA 17 F 33:31.41 33:58.48 10:49/M
234 Margaret Hitchcock Panama City FL 444 F 33:32.29 34:37.68 10:49/M
235 Sarah Bowen Alpharetta GA 102 F 33:33.09 33:45.11 10:49/M
236 Ingrid Dickinson Crestview FL 267 F 33:34.53 34:53.36 10:50/M
237 Kimberly McFay Blakely GA 645 F 33:35.79 35:34.05 10:50/M
238 Haley Hester Ridgeland MS 436 F 33:35.97 34:55.17 10:50/M
239 Leann Coleman Panama City FL 217 F 33:36.29 34:13.69 10:50/M
240 Amy Smith Panama City Beach 900 F 33:37.20 34:30.64 10:51/M
241 Kristin Davis Valparaiso FL 257 F 33:39.67 35:09.26 10:51/M
242 Madi Bruhn Thomasville GA 128 F 33:40.17 34:25.73 10:52/M
243 Kelli Stainback Greenwood MS 928 F 33:44.21 35:17.89 10:53/M
244 Carol Ellis St. Louis MO 298 F 33:44.23 34:42.47 10:53/M
245 Barbara Burnette Birmingham AL 149 F 33:47.45 34:46.58 10:54/M
246 Ashley Watkins Miramar Beach FL 1005 F 33:47.68 35:03.55 10:54/M
247 Jennifer Williams Seacrest FL 1026 F 33:49.21 35:01.02 10:55/M
248 Charity Tabb Damascus GA 949 F 33:49.71 35:48.25 10:55/M
249 Georgia Williams Seacrest FL 1025 F 33:49.72 35:01.15 10:55/M
250 Anne Owen Montgomery AL 746 F 33:50.15 34:10.89 10:55/M
251 Lisa Hale Montgomery AL 406 F 33:51.41 35:11.42 10:55/M
252 Dana Harrell Blakely GA 419 F 33:52.06 35:50.62 10:55/M
253 Kelly Booker Santa Rosa Beach F 94 F 33:52.19 35:37.86 10:55/M
254 Meredith Fuller Montgomery AL 357 F 33:53.71 35:32.46 10:56/M
255 Lynn Sears Panama City FL 871 F 33:55.09 34:12.14 10:56/M
256 Avery Fish Pelham AL 321 F 33:55.99 35:42.38 10:56/M
257 Brooke Parker Panama City Beach 752 F 33:57.34 34:08.99 10:57/M
258 Brandi Jackson Destin FL 502 F 33:58.31 34:01.52 10:57/M
259 Sharon Kilpatrick Baton Rouge LA 546 F 34:03.42 34:32.67 10:59/M
260 Christy Wenger Niceville FL 1015 F 34:04.70 35:27.99 10:59/M
261 Elizabeth Martin Dothan AL 610 F 34:06.76 35:57.67 11:00/M
262 Tracy Brown Anniston AL 125 F 34:06.96 34:15.73 11:00/M
263 Tristan French Fairhope AL 349 F 34:07.07 34:24.97 11:00/M
264 Camille McGriff Montrose AL 649 F 34:07.30 34:25.04 11:00/M
265 Whitney Staggs Birmingham AL 927 F 34:07.84 34:20.97 11:00/M
266 Laura Ledlow Murfreesboro TN 567 F 34:08.51 35:57.69 11:01/M
267 Phyllis Schmidt Niceville FL 863 F 34:08.80 34:54.28 11:01/M
268 Lilly Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 614 F 34:11.87 34:11.87 11:02/M
269 Juliann Hunter Magnolia Springs A 492 F 34:12.73 36:09.22 11:02/M
270 Elizabeth Nieto Inman SC 721 F 34:12.87 34:34.93 11:02/M
271 Debbie Snow Northport AL 917 F 34:14.52 35:35.91 11:03/M
272 Jessica Laing Longwood FL 561 F 34:17.09 35:09.58 11:04/M
273 Jennifer McConnell Montgomery AL 635 F 34:17.68 35:29.92 11:04/M
274 Amanda Cantrell Byhalia MS 163 F 34:19.39 36:41.60 11:04/M
275 Renee McCalmont Santa Rosa Beach F 628 F 34:26.22 34:36.61 11:06/M
276 Gina Gagliardi Chicago IL 363 F 34:28.66 35:21.17 11:07/M
277 Leslie Dollar Northport AL 270 F 34:29.36 36:26.33 11:07/M
278 T.i. Bishop Franklin TN 81 F 34:31.00 34:56.83 11:08/M
279 Betsy Putre Panama City FL 800 F 34:31.66 34:33.18 11:08/M
280 Cindy Peavy Montgomery AL 767 F 34:36.43 36:08.49 11:10/M
281 Margaret Stephenson Gulf Breeze FL 931 F 34:38.10 34:45.82 11:10/M
282 Betsy Childress Panama City Beacg 193 F 34:38.51 34:49.57 11:10/M
283 Lauren Riddle De La Croix Atlanta GA 825 F 34:38.98 34:52.34 11:10/M
284 April Cartee Pell City AL 169 F 34:39.03 35:42.07 11:11/M
285 Vanessa Mitchell Birmingham AL 680 F 34:39.91 34:51.97 11:11/M
286 Annette Sowell Madison FL 922 F 34:44.23 35:57.64 11:12/M
287 Cathy Blankenship Cumming GA 85 F 34:46.08 38:00.47 11:13/M
288 Stephanie Bostick Montgomery AL 98 F 34:46.87 35:27.45 11:13/M
289 Kira Leurck Navarre FL 577 F 34:48.02 36:34.38 11:14/M
290 Vickie O'Quinn Greenvill FL 734 F 34:48.24 35:59.95 11:14/M
291 Charlene Sanders Niceville FL 855 F 34:49.17 36:17.94 11:14/M
292 Margaret Anne Markwell Montgomery AL 604 F 34:50.87 36:08.24 11:14/M
293 Alexandra Bush Fort Wayne IN 153 F 34:52.60 35:56.78 11:15/M
294 Myra Williams Destin FL 1028 F 34:58.45 35:27.06 11:17/M
295 Jane Smith Homewood AL 907 F 34:59.66 35:58.29 11:17/M
296 Janna Corely Sarakland AL 232 F 35:00.29 35:51.45 11:17/M
297 Jennifer Guynn Lynn Haven FL 403 F 35:01.18 35:12.71 11:18/M
298 Jamie Scott Lucedale MS 868 F 35:01.21 35:29.56 11:18/M
299 Leigh Moorer Shorter AL 694 F 35:04.13 36:25.32 11:19/M
300 Jessica Padgett Fayetteville GA 748 F 35:08.44 35:35.70 11:20/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 Lisa Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 218 F 35:09.35 35:17.20 11:20/M
302 Beth Grandgenett Niceville FL 385 F 35:09.70 36:13.93 11:20/M
303 Cheri Cox Hartford AL 236 F 35:09.93 35:14.51 11:20/M
304 Angel Summerour Jefferson GA 942 F 35:10.29 35:52.82 11:21/M
305 Renee' Redfern Lynn Haven FL 809 F 35:11.64 36:44.99 11:21/M
306 Tracey Lyons Roswell GA 597 F 35:11.70 36:43.84 11:21/M
307 Danielle Karwoski Roswell GA 534 F 35:11.77 36:43.91 11:21/M
308 Camilla Tutt Demopolis AL 974 F 35:12.51 35:14.46 11:21/M
309 Ladona Burns Owensboro KY 150 F 35:12.71 35:13.84 11:21/M
310 Carna Triftshauser Pike Road AL 973 F 35:14.76 36:00.08 11:22/M
311 Monet Gaines Pike Road AL 365 F 35:16.47 36:46.89 11:23/M
312 Tonya Frankum Anniston AL 345 F 35:17.00 37:11.59 11:23/M
313 Stephanie Cate Signal Mtn TN 176 F 35:17.63 35:58.69 11:23/M
314 Bridget Weatherford Montgomery AL 1010 F 35:17.69 36:47.63 11:23/M
315 Olivia Meadows Panama City Beach 659 F 35:19.96 35:36.09 11:24/M
316 Molly Anderson Columbus GA 20 F 35:20.64 35:31.78 11:24/M
317 Jennifer Barrett Prattville AL 60 F 35:21.58 37:01.08 11:24/M
318 Allyson Dansby Hope Hull AL 252 F 35:21.95 37:01.25 11:24/M
319 Claire Sawyer Destin FL 856 F 35:24.29 35:24.29 11:25/M
320 Anita Cantu Blountstown FL 164 F 35:32.13 37:04.74 11:28/M
321 Tracy Baranowski Panama City Beach 54 F 35:35.01 35:41.58 11:29/M
322 Portia Baranowski Panama City Beach 53 F 35:36.23 35:42.63 11:29/M
323 Marlye Armstrong Auburn AL 27 F 35:36.92 35:41.13 11:29/M
324 Emily Flegal Niceville FL 325 F 35:41.21 37:04.11 11:31/M
325 Meredith Mitchell Pike Road AL 677 F 35:50.22 36:27.32 11:34/M
326 Alice Skinner Montgomery AL 894 F 35:50.25 36:45.27 11:34/M
327 Katja Moore Cincinnati OH 688 F 35:53.30 37:39.68 11:35/M
328 Suzanne Stoop Milledgeville GA 937 F 35:53.39 36:19.01 11:35/M
329 Tamara Byrd Opelika AL 160 F 35:55.31 36:05.08 11:35/M
330 Cathryn McCain Daphne AL 627 F 35:58.59 36:53.75 11:36/M
331 Stacy Berger Tafb FL 78 F 36:00.08 37:13.27 11:37/M
332 Kristi Anderson Columbus GA 18 F 36:01.61 36:14.07 11:37/M
333 Amanda Taylor Dothan AL 952 F 36:01.78 37:09.98 11:37/M
334 Sherri Johnson Tallahassee FL 515 F 36:07.99 36:37.39 11:39/M
335 Leslie Jones Lynn Haven FL 527 F 36:12.38 36:50.23 11:41/M
336 Karen Farrell Lynn Haven FL 316 F 36:15.85 36:28.44 11:42/M
337 Lisa Harris Panama City Beach 421 F 36:16.35 36:28.49 11:42/M
338 Kelli Vandenboom Niceville FL 981 F 36:17.95 38:20.87 11:42/M
339 Elizabeth Parker Hoover AL 755 F 36:19.65 36:33.42 11:43/M
340 Margo Vuchetich Duluth GA 994 F 36:20.53 37:10.75 11:43/M
341 Kristen Green Enterprise AL 392 F 36:30.10 37:25.17 11:46/M
342 Chris Sbroglia Tallahassee FL 857 F 36:31.35 37:32.37 11:47/M
343 Laurie Vernon Brooks GA 990 F 36:31.40 36:58.49 11:47/M
344 Beth Desloge Tallahassee FL 265 F 36:32.36 36:40.85 11:47/M
345 Terri McCarver Brandon MS 630 F 36:32.60 37:43.06 11:47/M
346 Shelley Chalmers Lutz FL 180 F 36:33.51 37:31.84 11:47/M
347 Cheryl Watkins Dothan AL 1006 F 36:34.46 37:53.41 11:48/M
348 Lorrie Collins Bell Buckle TN 222 F 36:35.94 37:46.96 11:48/M
349 Nancy Kirk Greenville GA 551 F 36:37.88 38:28.38 11:49/M
350 Bridgette Mitchell Santa Rosa Beach F 673 F 36:37.89 36:49.24 11:49/M
351 Andrea Olmstead Niceville FL 740 F 36:41.39 38:04.46 11:50/M
352 Daphne Krampe Lafayette LA 558 F 36:45.94 37:07.30 11:51/M
353 Jennifer Damiano Miramar Beach FL 251 F 36:46.32 38:02.28 11:52/M
354 Kate Winegardner Tallahassee FL 1034 F 36:47.71 38:13.96 11:52/M
355 Samantha Hughston Anniston AL 479 F 36:49.82 36:53.82 11:53/M
356 Jessica Putnam Decatur AL 799 F 36:51.52 38:29.88 11:53/M
357 Faith Farber Athens GA 315 F 36:52.36 37:07.88 11:54/M
358 Lisa Smith Fayetteville GA 911 F 36:52.61 39:25.08 11:54/M
359 Eva Vogt Alys Beach FL 993 F 36:52.74 36:52.74 11:54/M
360 Danielle Walsh Panama City FL 1000 F 36:53.66 38:42.08 11:54/M
361 Kristen Reed Northport AL 810 F 36:54.68 38:15.94 11:54/M
362 Kate Smith Decatur AL 909 F 36:55.59 38:33.82 11:55/M
363 Madison Huckaby Anniston AL 469 F 36:59.13 37:06.84 11:56/M
364 Brianne Ottinger Panama City Beach 745 F 37:06.87 38:42.56 11:58/M
365 Kim Oliver Birmingham AL 739 F 37:07.54 37:26.91 11:58/M
366 Tiffanie Shelton Santa Rosa Beach F 884 F 37:07.67 38:23.41 11:58/M
367 Katie May Santa Rosa Beach F 625 F 37:08.07 37:08.07 11:59/M
368 Caroline Bailey Santa Rosa Beach F 39 F 37:10.51 37:10.51 11:59/M
369 Stephanie Gillison Vance AL 373 F 37:10.65 38:35.23 11:59/M
370 Kellie Folger Dothan AL 334 F 37:12.37 38:54.34 12:00/M
371 Kathe Patterson Birmingham AL 763 F 37:14.22 37:30.54 12:01/M
372 Jeanne Walls Birmingham AL 999 F 37:14.87 37:30.92 12:01/M
373 Angela Seiffer Panama City FL 878 F 37:17.83 37:34.74 12:02/M
374 Katie Marie Hutt Panama City Beach 495 F 37:23.18 38:37.78 12:04/M
375 Mary Alice McElheney Panama City FL 644 F 37:23.41 37:41.57 12:04/M
376 Laura Redfern Tallahassee FL 808 F 37:24.38 38:59.09 12:04/M
377 Nichole Ebner Niceville FL 290 F 37:26.13 38:04.32 12:05/M
378 Audra Deblieux Orange Beach AL 258 F 37:26.68 37:58.84 12:05/M
379 Rosemary Lubbers Louisville KY 593 F 37:27.52 38:10.19 12:05/M
380 Sarah Bowman Tallahassee FL 107 F 37:29.08 38:47.83 12:05/M
381 Anna-Claire Biggerstaff Lafayette LA 80 F 37:31.76 37:49.28 12:06/M
382 Emma Chapman Blakely GA 182 F 37:32.71 38:36.69 12:06/M
383 Karen McElheney Panama City FL 643 F 37:33.01 37:51.97 12:07/M
384 Pam Reese Orange Beach AL 811 F 37:35.56 38:07.84 12:07/M
385 Lavinia Hallmark Helena AL 409 F 37:42.34 38:49.87 12:10/M
386 Melinda Lentz Powell TN 576 F 37:42.79 37:57.53 12:10/M
387 Jeana Estes Winfield AL 307 F 37:44.78 39:05.40 12:10/M
388 Claire Christensen Auburn AL 201 F 37:46.92 38:31.29 12:11/M
389 Anna Bolton Auburn AL 91 F 37:47.14 38:31.25 12:11/M
390 Kendall Fruge Bloomington IN 351 F 37:47.91 39:21.43 12:11/M
391 Kim Vaughn Newberry FL 987 F 37:51.54 38:06.73 12:13/M
392 Vonda Rogers Smyrna GA 839 F 38:04.03 38:46.01 12:17/M
393 Nancy Williams Birmingham AL 1029 F 38:04.40 38:37.15 12:17/M
394 Georgia Jones Miramar Beach FL 523 F 38:04.94 38:05.15 12:17/M
395 Angela Jaggers Bastrop LA 505 F 38:06.03 38:39.68 12:17/M
396 Betsy Butler Atlanta GA 679 F 38:12.13 38:27.77 12:19/M
397 Shelly Eidson Marietta GA 296 F 38:14.18 39:01.37 12:20/M
398 Grace Eidson Marietta GA 295 F 38:14.36 39:01.86 12:20/M
399 Melissa Fuller Niceville FL 356 F 38:17.95 40:03.78 12:21/M
400 Madison Fuller Niceville FL 1048 F 38:17.96 40:03.57 12:21/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
401 Nanette Schimpf Tallahassee FL 861 F 38:21.65 39:21.61 12:22/M
402 Nancy Reaves Fortson GA 1053 F 38:23.88 39:38.25 12:23/M
403 Holly Webb Tallahassee FL 1011 F 38:27.90 39:36.50 12:24/M
404 Bonnie Muia Athens GA 701 F 38:28.10 40:32.45 12:25/M
405 Rhonda Playle Niceville FL 787 F 38:30.16 40:44.10 12:25/M
406 Gayle Wilson Plattsburgh NY 1031 F 38:37.05 40:03.84 12:27/M
407 Jessi Duval Auburn AL 287 F 38:40.38 39:03.76 12:28/M
408 Maggie Raburn Northport AL 804 F 38:46.17 40:37.79 12:30/M
409 Amy McCauley Northport AL 631 F 38:46.75 40:37.76 12:30/M
410 Pamela Golden Marietta GA 377 F 38:48.53 40:33.49 12:31/M
411 Ruth Moore Pensacola FL 693 F 38:48.78 40:42.56 12:31/M
412 Abby Chapman Blakely GA 181 F 38:58.05 39:40.92 12:34/M
413 Sharon Williamson Santa Rosa Beach F 1030 F 38:59.96 41:13.75 12:35/M
414 Leigh Ann Beshears Munford AL 79 F 39:00.87 39:24.22 12:35/M
415 Beth Ann Dorsett Pell City AL 275 F 39:02.92 39:17.42 12:35/M
416 Colleen Nelson Roswell GA 714 F 39:04.20 40:33.12 12:36/M
417 Heather Watson Roswell GA 1008 F 39:04.27 40:33.72 12:36/M
418 Christina Moses Atlanta GA 700 F 39:12.79 40:06.89 12:39/M
419 Jana Foster Mobile AL 340 F 39:16.09 40:12.92 12:40/M
420 Kathy Bousson Collierville TN 100 F 39:19.42 41:41.23 12:41/M
421 Kendall Creamer Southport FL 238 F 39:20.18 40:05.39 12:41/M
422 Kelli Creamer Southport FL 237 F 39:20.31 40:05.78 12:41/M
423 Dana Norris Winfield AL 731 F 39:21.23 40:41.86 12:42/M
424 Sara Cook Birmingham AL 228 F 39:29.75 40:05.93 12:44/M
425 Val Holman Birmingham AL 452 F 39:32.34 40:08.04 12:45/M
426 Debbie Baysinger Imperial MO 72 F 39:32.81 39:50.86 12:45/M
427 Jennifer Pine St Petersburg FL 784 F 39:41.67 40:50.18 12:48/M
428 Judy Bailey Mobile AL 40 F 39:41.83 40:39.34 12:48/M
429 Shannon Collins Norcross GA 223 F 39:43.59 40:49.40 12:49/M
430 Mary Pat Hodges Norcross GA 446 F 39:43.86 40:49.85 12:49/M
431 Beth Childs Spanish Fort AL 194 F 39:44.47 41:30.17 12:49/M
432 Courtney Chesser Defuniak Springs F 188 F 39:46.77 39:57.36 12:50/M
433 Patty Baker Covington GA 45 F 39:49.46 41:48.64 12:51/M
434 Rebecca Ferris Panama City Beach 320 F 39:50.79 40:21.07 12:51/M
435 Emilie Parham Woodbury GA 750 F 39:51.80 41:41.98 12:51/M
436 Sandra Sharpe Destin FL 883 F 39:56.05 39:56.05 12:53/M
437 Julie Keller Duluth GA 538 F 39:57.65 40:01.84 12:53/M
438 Lynn Yates Duluth GA 1042 F 39:57.79 40:01.71 12:53/M
439 Tracy Dye Berkeley Lake GA 288 F 39:58.21 40:02.08 12:54/M
440 Judy Smith Chipley FL 908 F 39:59.63 40:01.29 12:54/M
441 Vivian Posey Ft. Myers FL 790 F 40:06.86 41:54.16 12:56/M
442 Andrea Mandel Santa Rosa Beach F 601 F 40:06.96 41:49.79 12:56/M
443 Shawna Crist Niceville FL 241 F 40:13.23 40:17.16 12:58/M
444 Michael Ann Peavy Montgomery AL 768 F 40:13.88 41:31.07 12:58/M
445 Georgtte Robertson Marietta GA 835 F 40:17.97 40:17.97 13:00/M
446 Mandy Chapman Blakely GA 183 F 40:21.80 41:28.86 13:01/M
447 Tracy Clark Panama City FL 208 F 40:24.96 41:02.75 13:02/M
448 Kathy Martin Alexandria LA 613 F 40:25.11 41:00.28 13:02/M
449 Alisa Ward Knoxville TN 1002 F 40:25.86 40:36.79 13:02/M
450 Deborah Ahrens Alexandria LA 5 F 40:26.89 41:01.65 13:03/M
451 Nancy Purkis Oakville ON 798 F 40:27.57 40:34.75 13:03/M
452 Pepi Nelson Valdosta GA 715 F 40:31.22 42:13.50 13:04/M
453 Lois Diane Neese Las Vegas AL 711 F 40:34.38 41:11.54 13:05/M
454 Julie Thompson Gainesville FL 962 F 40:40.74 41:38.47 13:07/M
455 Glenda Tetley Smyrna TN 956 F 40:42.72 41:40.75 13:08/M
456 Angela Forbus Anniston AL 337 F 40:43.05 41:48.75 13:08/M
457 Aria Gaffrey Santa Rosa Beach F 361 F 40:44.60 40:55.54 13:08/M
458 Kim Baltz Valparaiso FL 48 F 40:45.66 40:46.82 13:09/M
459 Erin Chekaoui Miramar Beach FL 187 F 40:51.25 42:33.31 13:11/M
460 Leslie Lee Santa Rosa Beach F 570 F 40:52.11 42:17.19 13:11/M
461 Cynthia Jones Knoxville TN 522 F 40:53.44 41:19.52 13:11/M
462 Mary Wheless Birmingham AL 1017 F 40:55.69 42:26.60 13:12/M
463 Reeda Buglewicz Niceville FL 143 F 40:58.30 42:43.29 13:13/M
464 Pam Honea Santa Rosa Beach F 453 F 41:00.57 41:01.81 13:14/M
465 Judith Fuller Atlanta GA 355 F 41:03.39 41:28.25 13:15/M
466 Teri Gagliardi Santa Rosa Beach F 364 F 41:03.70 41:06.33 13:15/M
467 Denise Hrevus Navarre FL 465 F 41:08.77 41:57.04 13:16/M
468 Tamra Bowdoin Elba AL 101 F 41:14.45 42:49.22 13:18/M
469 Casey Dusenbery Alpharetta GA 286 F 41:23.46 44:21.45 13:21/M
470 Jordyn Jenkins High Springs FL 511 F 41:28.13 42:04.31 13:23/M
471 Taryn Keever Fortson GA 537 F 41:29.12 46:20.80 13:23/M
472 Makynzie Keever Fortson GA 536 F 41:30.42 46:21.25 13:23/M
473 Jennifer Loftin Lynn Haven FL 586 F 41:30.70 43:06.85 13:23/M
474 Ashley Dansby Montgomery AL 253 F 41:33.79 43:40.72 13:24/M
475 Linda Oakes Collingwood ON 735 F 41:35.76 41:42.27 13:25/M
476 Sandra Argenbright Lynn Haven FL 26 F 41:35.77 42:29.45 13:25/M
477 Emma Sisk Douglasville GA 892 F 41:43.00 42:53.06 13:27/M
478 Cindy Kelley Cleveland TN 539 F 41:44.40 42:07.73 13:28/M
479 Alex Secreast Tallahassee FL 874 F 42:00.84 42:25.10 13:33/M
480 Sarah Parker Peachtree City GA 756 F 42:03.72 42:47.18 13:34/M
481 Caroline Green Tallahassee FL 390 F 42:06.70 42:31.46 13:35/M
482 Coral Butler Cordova TN 159 F 42:06.88 42:23.22 13:35/M
483 Christy Ross Anniston AL 843 F 42:08.12 42:17.95 13:35/M
484 Sonja Barber Panama City FL 1060 F 42:09.60 42:55.50 13:36/M
485 Nancy Noble Ponte Vedra Beach 726 F 42:12.45 43:11.56 13:37/M
486 Shannon Bennett Chattanooga TN 75 F 42:14.85 42:37.67 13:37/M
487 Candie Smith Lynn Haven FL 902 F 42:16.68 43:38.37 13:38/M
488 Amy Furbee Callaway FL 359 F 42:18.02 43:39.54 13:39/M
489 Cheryl Foley Crestview FL 332 F 42:18.11 50:13.60 13:39/M
490 Nancy Masucci Vestavia AL 617 F 42:24.60 43:50.63 13:41/M
491 Lauren McGee Atlanta GA 646 F 42:31.35 42:52.70 13:43/M
492 Cathleen Erwin Auburn AL 303 F 42:31.74 43:44.30 13:43/M
493 Teresa Blackburn Wetumpka AL 82 F 42:32.28 44:06.79 13:43/M
494 Romney Velazquez Birmingham AL 989 F 42:32.44 43:24.03 13:43/M
495 Marie Solomon Seagrove FL 918 F 42:32.64 44:06.60 13:43/M
496 Sarah Skipper Wacissa FL 895 F 42:36.98 43:46.00 13:45/M
497 Cathy Lyles Macon GA 596 F 42:47.99 43:32.96 13:48/M
498 Katherine Burke Tallahasee FL 145 F 42:51.82 44:14.52 13:49/M
499 Erlene Jaworski Crawfordville FL 508 F 42:53.64 43:32.47 13:50/M
500 Diane Weherley Southport FL 1013 F 43:00.76 44:13.07 13:52/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
501 Tammy McDermott Panama City FL 640 F 43:00.95 44:13.14 13:52/M
502 Cheryl Klekotka Columbus OH 553 F 43:01.66 43:33.00 13:53/M
503 Caroline Yandel Niceville FL 1040 F 43:04.92 44:06.47 13:54/M
504 Deborah Bammerlin Birmingham AL 49 F 43:07.68 44:09.35 13:55/M
505 Ava Cassidy Mount Juliet TN 174 F 43:07.96 44:22.61 13:55/M
506 Lisa Cassidy Mount Juliet TN 175 F 43:08.31 44:23.29 13:55/M
507 Natasha Flegal Niceville FL 326 F 43:13.28 44:36.65 13:56/M
508 Kathryn Hooper Panama City Beach 456 F 43:13.75 43:21.35 13:56/M
509 Frances O'Brien Srb FL 1052 F 43:13.81 43:14.04 13:56/M
510 Sydney Love Niceville FL 590 F 43:13.93 44:36.83 13:56/M
511 Sue Bubel Niceville FL 135 F 43:18.08 44:34.23 13:58/M
512 Kim Davis Lucedale MS 256 F 43:25.02 43:53.24 14:00/M
513 Frieda McKenzie Brandon MS 651 F 43:29.87 44:40.68 14:02/M
514 Cecilia Mathews Chattahoochee FL 618 F 43:40.67 44:58.42 14:05/M
515 Lynn Chesser Defuniak Springs F 191 F 43:42.40 45:13.92 14:06/M
516 Mary Ann Wilson Montgomery AL 1032 F 43:43.52 45:16.34 14:06/M
517 Becky Stewart Montgomery AL 933 F 43:43.93 45:16.37 14:06/M
518 Holly Dalrymple Enterprise AL 250 F 43:44.27 45:16.55 14:06/M
519 Eleanor Lynn Nesmith Santa Rosa Beach F 718 F 43:44.66 44:06.52 14:06/M
520 Terri Brown-Merrick Pensacola FL 126 F 43:51.81 43:59.35 14:09/M
521 Maddie Buckingham Auburn AL 137 F 43:56.34 47:32.19 14:10/M
522 Brigette Ruthe Douglasville GA 846 F 44:02.02 45:12.41 14:12/M
523 Katy Hyland Panama City Beach 498 F 44:03.73 46:03.96 14:13/M
524 Tsopei Robinson Montgomery AL 836 F 44:09.15 44:50.17 14:15/M
525 Jenny Johnston Shreveport LA 517 F 44:13.51 44:13.51 14:16/M
526 Suzanne Burke Panama City Beach 147 F 44:16.94 45:35.80 14:17/M
527 Allison Emerick Winder GA 300 F 44:22.47 46:20.44 14:19/M
528 Jan Butela Santa Rosa Beach F 158 F 44:24.51 44:24.51 14:19/M
529 Angelia Knight Tuscaloosa AL 554 F 44:39.14 46:04.38 14:24/M
530 Ruth Church Huntsville AL 206 F 44:45.21 46:46.13 14:26/M
531 Claire Yandel Niceville FL 1041 F 44:48.08 45:50.94 14:27/M
532 Cherie Board Birmmingham AL 88 F 44:50.24 45:41.10 14:28/M
533 Ann Jacobs Midland City AL 503 F 44:54.05 46:04.65 14:29/M
534 Kimberly Smilie Niceville FL 898 F 45:00.25 46:01.82 14:31/M
535 Marsha North Escher Montgomery AL 732 F 45:02.60 45:45.27 14:32/M
536 Terri Schaefer Cincinnati OH 858 F 45:04.38 46:04.97 14:32/M
537 Jennifer Goodson Cincinnati OH 379 F 45:05.23 46:05.86 14:33/M
538 Teresa Morrison Niceville FL 696 F 45:09.45 46:49.45 14:34/M
539 Sarah Grace Noble Panama City FL 727 F 45:09.60 45:24.17 14:34/M
540 Melissa McCulloch Decatur AL 637 F 45:11.11 46:41.24 14:35/M
541 Paige Mesaros Roswell GA 664 F 45:15.41 46:38.25 14:36/M
542 Nancy Baker Cincinnati OH 44 F 45:22.03 46:21.51 14:38/M
543 Joy Noble Panama City FL 725 F 45:26.64 45:43.37 14:39/M
544 Abigail Hugill Tallahassee FL 480 F 45:30.20 47:17.00 14:41/M
545 Clarice Secreast Tallahassee FL 876 F 45:31.12 47:17.75 14:41/M
546 Kiki Dunton Tallahassee FL 283 F 45:31.48 47:17.56 14:41/M
547 Kaleigh Boullard Brandon MS 99 F 45:35.00 46:12.77 14:42/M
548 Lynn Kirby Vero Beach FL 548 F 45:36.15 46:40.35 14:43/M
549 Addison Neely Tallahassee FL 707 F 45:36.44 47:01.38 14:43/M
550 Dell Murdock Montgomery AL 704 F 45:37.76 46:24.85 14:43/M
551 Amanda Mitchell Loganville GA 672 F 45:40.19 45:50.64 14:44/M
552 Suzettee Ezell Pascagoula MS 312 F 45:45.22 47:33.77 14:45/M
553 Barb Bush Fort Wayne IN 155 F 45:48.14 46:52.95 14:46/M
554 Ashley Middlebrooks Centerville GA 666 F 45:50.47 46:00.73 14:47/M
555 Sarah Barnhill Baker FL 58 F 45:57.03 47:34.36 14:49/M
556 Lela Simmons Jay FL 888 F 45:57.61 47:35.05 14:49/M
557 Mackenzie Small Tallahassee FL 897 F 45:58.84 47:24.74 14:50/M
558 Marge Brault Manassas VA 114 F 45:59.44 47:23.62 14:50/M
559 Sarah Steinkuehler Tallahasee FL 930 F 45:59.74 47:24.38 14:50/M
560 Joan Matlock Ocala FL 621 F 46:00.07 47:23.77 14:50/M
561 Lauren Atkinson Thomasville GA 33 F 46:08.17 46:46.58 14:53/M
562 Ann Bush Longview TX 154 F 46:08.65 47:08.08 14:53/M
563 Lindsey Quinones Thomasville GA 803 F 46:08.87 46:46.87 14:53/M
564 Kate Bowes New Smyrna Beach F 104 F 46:11.81 46:14.95 14:54/M
565 Bonnie Cockrill Franklin TN 212 F 46:19.47 47:11.66 14:56/M
566 Lisa Kaelin Panama City Beach 531 F 46:19.69 47:12.15 14:56/M
567 Lisa Nocito Panama City FL 729 F 46:20.35 47:12.15 14:57/M
568 Corinne Furr Douglasville GA 360 F 46:24.36 46:33.84 14:58/M
569 Christine Martin Panama City Beach 609 F 46:28.74 49:58.68 14:59/M
570 Tanya Ringquist Freeport FL 830 F 46:30.15 49:59.72 15:00/M
571 Katherine C. Tew Deatsville AL 957 F 46:30.30 47:09.02 15:00/M
572 Susan Lassiter Crawfordville FL 565 F 46:30.40 47:09.12 15:00/M
573 Jane Bentley Huntsville AL 76 F 46:31.57 48:03.75 15:00/M
574 Kimberly Gremillion Alexandria LA 397 F 46:35.58 47:59.66 15:02/M
575 Laura Dewing Birmingham AL 266 F 46:37.67 48:09.69 15:02/M
576 Gigi McDaniel Morristown TN 638 F 46:37.69 46:48.25 15:02/M
577 Parker Brammer Santa Rosa Beach F 110 F 46:38.88 47:06.55 15:03/M
578 Laura Wix Alpharetta GA 1037 F 46:41.51 47:03.05 15:04/M
579 Megan Heinrich Byhalia MS 429 F 46:43.86 49:18.01 15:04/M
580 Ivy Hunter Cottondale AL 491 F 46:45.84 48:05.68 15:05/M
581 Debi Strevy Birmingham AL 939 F 46:48.00 47:46.70 15:06/M
582 Teresa Wilkes Winfield AL 1022 F 47:07.07 50:45.24 15:12/M
583 Nicole Manord Winfield AL 603 F 47:07.35 50:45.88 15:12/M
584 Deanna Carey Orange Beach AL 165 F 47:10.29 47:45.37 15:13/M
585 Evey Williams Seascrest FL 1024 F 47:11.19 47:11.19 15:13/M
586 Lisa Bryan Bastrop LA 132 F 47:11.70 47:45.25 15:13/M
587 Kyndle Huey Hueytown AL 475 F 47:13.22 48:28.21 15:14/M
588 Eva Mullins Panama City FL 702 F 47:13.47 48:13.41 15:14/M
589 Karen Fish Pelham AL 322 F 47:18.60 49:05.26 15:15/M
590 Josie May Santa Rosa Beach F 623 F 47:19.88 47:25.23 15:16/M
591 Suzanne Scott Lucedale MS 869 F 47:23.01 47:51.42 15:17/M
592 Kelly Galloway Santa Rosa Beach F 367 F 47:31.68 48:43.49 15:20/M
593 Beverly Nelson Lynn Haven FL 712 F 47:51.85 48:03.22 15:26/M
594 Lisa Huckaby Anniston AL 468 F 48:00.86 48:10.16 15:29/M
595 Gayle Graybill Covington LA 386 F 48:07.46 48:33.52 15:31/M
596 Crystal Wellborn Cragford AL 1014 F 48:10.56 48:15.17 15:32/M
597 Sharon Mayfield Tallahassee FL 626 F 48:11.70 49:08.40 15:33/M
598 Nancy Kienzler Lambertville NJ 545 F 48:28.42 50:06.74 15:38/M
599 Amber Wright Signal Mountain TN 1039 F 48:29.44 49:27.97 15:38/M
600 Michele Waren Wetumpka AL 1003 F 48:42.47 50:34.79 15:43/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
601 Delia Postell Columbus GA 791 F 48:43.67 1:00:51.53 15:43/M
602 Michele Dorr Panama City Bch FL 273 F 48:50.70 49:56.94 15:45/M
603 Joan Hyland Panama City Beach 497 F 49:00.00 51:00.23 15:48/M
604 Joan Altenpohl Panama City Beach 12 F 49:00.12 51:00.77 15:48/M
605 Anita Karner Rochester Hills MI 533 F 49:00.92 50:09.84 15:48/M
606 Summer Poole Southaven MS 789 F 49:18.45 51:12.58 15:54/M
607 Cherry Rains Bells TN 805 F 49:19.04 51:12.58 15:55/M
608 Anne Varner Birmingham AL 984 F 49:22.32 49:58.49 15:55/M
609 Teresa Morrow Birmingham AL 698 F 49:22.49 49:59.17 15:55/M
610 Mary McGee Santa Rosa Beach F 647 F 49:26.33 49:45.80 15:57/M
611 Linda Luongo Innsbrook MO 595 F 49:29.39 49:34.08 15:58/M
612 Jane Floyd-Hendey Edwardsville IL 331 F 49:30.12 49:33.89 15:58/M
613 Barbara Christjohn Atlanta GA 203 F 49:34.25 49:35.28 15:59/M
614 Maggy Austin Montgomery AL 35 F 49:34.75 50:33.78 15:59/M
615 Sharon Thompson Santa Rosa Beach F 964 F 49:36.54 49:36.54 16:00/M
616 Faye Gross Santa Rosa Beach F 400 F 49:36.98 49:38.49 16:00/M
617 Abigail Wade Montgomery AL 996 F 49:39.51 50:34.54 16:01/M
618 Darlene Felty Lexington KY 318 F 49:39.54 49:57.19 16:01/M
619 Barrett Scoggins Douglasville GA 867 F 49:39.67 51:08.44 16:01/M
620 Elaine Parrett Santa Rosa Beach F 760 F 49:41.77 49:59.39 16:02/M
621 Denise Parrett Elizabethtown KY 759 F 49:42.29 49:59.40 16:02/M
622 Lisa Trapp Crestview FL 971 F 49:52.18 51:53.69 16:05/M
623 Kristen Vega Lynn Haven FL 988 F 50:09.46 51:27.35 16:11/M
624 Angela Hellums Panama City FL 432 F 50:09.46 51:27.56 16:11/M
625 Cathy Brush Santa Rosa Beach F 131 F 50:15.06 52:35.11 16:13/M
626 Kathy Carl Santa Rosa Beach F 166 F 50:15.67 52:35.57 16:13/M
627 Cheryl Chew Pensacola FL 192 F 50:18.09 50:26.01 16:14/M
628 Beth Baker Valdosta GA 41 F 50:23.71 51:05.36 16:15/M
629 Penny Hutt Panama City Beach 496 F 50:26.73 51:41.65 16:16/M
630 Lynda Pfundstein Tallahassee FL 776 F 50:49.17 52:32.39 16:24/M
631 Vicki Brokaw Tallahassee FL 118 F 50:49.29 52:33.23 16:24/M
632 Leeann Coker Roswell GA 214 F 51:06.76 51:56.96 16:29/M
633 Tammie Wilson Roswell GA 1033 F 51:06.85 51:57.28 16:29/M
634 Nancy Hauschildt Acworth GA 427 F 51:10.79 51:35.38 16:30/M
635 Susie Lovell Princeton KY 592 F 51:12.40 51:12.40 16:31/M
636 Martha Barry Bells TN 63 F 51:12.43 51:12.43 16:31/M
637 Sandra J Miller Thomaston GA 670 F 51:25.21 52:11.94 16:35/M
638 Patricia Jeffcoat Luverne AL 510 F 51:29.06 52:48.68 16:36/M
639 Lee Garrison Santa Rosa Beach F 369 F 51:29.65 53:24.94 16:36/M
640 Patricia Partridge Lawrenceville GA 761 F 51:30.84 51:36.22 16:37/M
641 Selene Neely Tallahassee DE 710 F 51:31.59 53:36.80 16:37/M
642 Christine Small Tallahassee FL 896 F 51:31.69 53:35.96 16:37/M
643 Sharon Toerek Sagamore Hills OH 967 F 51:44.44 52:48.57 16:41/M
644 Tracy Smith Lynn Haven FL 915 F 51:49.26 51:51.69 16:43/M
645 Laurie Tillman Mobile AL 965 F 51:53.10 52:59.54 16:44/M
646 Sharon Bastnagel Newburgh IN 67 F 51:53.35 52:06.91 16:44/M
647 Linda Gleason Hamilton IN 375 F 51:54.81 52:07.44 16:45/M
648 Karen Swanson Mobile AL 946 F 51:56.99 53:02.79 16:45/M
649 Mikayla Lindsay Niceville FL 583 F 52:01.89 53:30.90 16:47/M
650 Caroline Noble Panama City FL 724 F 52:02.41 52:17.64 16:47/M
651 Tracy Lindsay Niceville FL 584 F 52:03.15 53:32.00 16:47/M
652 Jane Inglis Collingwood ON 500 F 52:03.50 52:18.58 16:47/M
653 Deborah Rose Hendersonville TN 842 F 52:16.69 54:20.26 16:52/M
654 Tracey Buckingham Auburn AL 138 F 52:22.16 56:48.28 16:54/M
655 Anna Buckingham Auburn AL 136 F 52:23.57 56:49.17 16:54/M
656 Dana Tutunick Lynn Haven FL 976 F 52:24.58 54:11.90 16:54/M
657 Nancy Lynn Hargis Cookeville TN 415 F 52:48.97 54:36.40 17:02/M
658 Yvette Clark Cookeville TN 209 F 52:49.13 54:37.23 17:02/M
659 Kay Starkweather Cookeville TN 929 F 52:49.70 54:37.32 17:02/M
660 Susan Bowman Tallahassee FL 108 F 52:50.41 54:08.39 17:03/M
661 Cherie Riles Tallahassee FL 826 F 52:51.28 54:08.41 17:03/M
662 Susan Anderson Panama City Beach 21 F 52:55.60 53:57.77 17:04/M
663 Gayle Chastain Niceville FL 186 F 52:59.81 54:55.51 17:05/M
664 Tina Kampouris Deland FL 532 F 53:11.51 53:14.32 17:09/M
665 Jennifer Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 246 F 53:43.51 55:13.75 17:20/M
666 Daryl Clark Freeport FL 207 F 53:43.74 55:13.61 17:20/M
667 Lily Jones Tallahassee FL 528 F 53:51.95 1:04:16.47 17:22/M
668 Anna Jones Tallahassee FL 519 F 53:52.88 1:04:16.58 17:23/M
669 Venita Dorsey Tallahassee FL 276 F 53:53.04 1:04:16.71 17:23/M
670 Jeanie Hammett Orange Beach AL 411 F 53:56.18 54:31.23 17:24/M
671 Glenda Littleton Bastrop LA 585 F 54:02.73 54:38.82 17:26/M
672 Kimberly Pegg Birmingham AL 770 F 54:11.75 55:35.41 17:29/M
673 Karen Boan Pike Road AL 87 F 54:15.96 56:11.90 17:30/M
674 Mary Kay Chilton Santa Rosa Beach F 197 F 54:58.94 57:01.75 17:44/M
675 Judy Nemec Knoxville TN 717 F 54:59.46 56:43.11 17:44/M
676 Louise Reichman Seagrove Beach FL 812 F 55:00.52 57:02.11 17:45/M
677 Cassidy Reynolds Charlotte TN 815 F 55:54.30 56:42.47 18:02/M
678 Ali Reynolds Charlotte TN 813 F 55:54.43 56:42.31 18:02/M
679 Beth Dillingham Dawson Springs KY 268 F 57:17.72 58:18.18 18:29/M
680 Ruby Sneed St. Charles KY 916 F 57:18.87 58:19.53 18:29/M
681 Agnes Mathey Plantation FL 619 F 57:47.98 59:20.71 18:38/M
682 Jillian Benefield Panama City FL 74 F 58:31.35 59:53.91 18:53/M
683 Karla Brooks Panama City FL 119 F 58:31.77 59:54.25 18:53/M
684 Linda Moore Cincinnati OH 690 F 59:38.93 1:01:28.99 19:14/M
685 Fay Riddle Lagrange GA 824 F 1:02:19.37 1:02:35.02 20:06/M
686 Betty Franklin Lawrenceville GA 343 F 1:02:20.47 1:03:33.77 20:06/M
687 Lara Riley Lake Charles LA 829 F 1:02:21.51 1:03:33.99 20:07/M
688 Mary Bradford Dacula GA 109 F 1:02:22.83 1:03:34.29 20:07/M
689 Katie Caperton Atlanta GA 2377 F 1:03:41.52 1:03:54.69 20:33/M
690 Suzanne Stevens Tallahassee FL 932 F 1:04:34.31 1:05:53.98 20:50/M
691 Julie Nobles Crestview FL 728 F 1:04:59.82 1:06:52.73 20:58/M
692 Carol Parrett Elizabethtown KY 758 F 1:06:55.29 1:07:17.38 21:35/M
693 Donna Ricketts Richmond KY 821 F 1:06:58.84 1:07:16.77 21:36/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Aaron Runyon Pace FL 844 M 17:40.69 17:40.69 5:42/M
2 Jacob Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 581 M 18:08.69 18:08.69 5:51/M
3 Nathan Norton Americus GA 733 M 18:10.01 18:10.01 5:52/M
4 Micah Ryan Santa Rosa Beach F 850 M 19:42.73 19:43.13 6:21/M
5 Kevan Tabor Scottsburg IN 950 M 20:28.36 20:47.67 6:36/M
6 Everett Fuller Montgomery AL 353 M 20:45.21 20:58.98 6:42/M
7 Bill Pound Columbus GA 792 M 22:06.68 22:31.13 7:08/M
8 Henson Bartlett Panama City Beach 65 M 22:15.44 22:15.44 7:11/M
9 Evan Etheridge Niceville FL 309 M 22:26.20 22:29.46 7:14/M
10 Reynolds Henderson Santa Rosa Beach F 433 M 22:28.34 22:28.34 7:15/M
11 Justice Kesinger Crestview FL 544 M 22:29.64 22:35.11 7:15/M
12 Danial Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 578 M 22:34.45 22:34.45 7:17/M
13 Wylie Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 616 M 22:36.82 22:36.82 7:17/M
14 Cole Taylor Santa Rosa Beach F 953 M 22:41.06 24:13.83 7:19/M
15 Jacob Bruhn Thomasville GA 127 M 22:41.88 22:41.88 7:19/M
16 Scott Perry Panama City FL 775 M 22:42.71 22:47.08 7:19/M
17 Jeremy Lee Dothan AL 569 M 22:48.93 22:48.93 7:21/M
18 Chang Yu Dothan AL 1045 M 22:50.08 23:34.27 7:22/M
19 Jake Moore Anniston AL 686 M 23:00.07 23:00.64 7:25/M
20 Brett Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 608 M 23:04.95 23:07.64 7:26/M
21 David Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 579 M 23:05.26 23:20.58 7:27/M
22 Joe Peeples Panama City FL 769 M 23:24.11 26:13.67 7:33/M
23 Todd Hopkins Cumming GA 457 M 23:31.73 23:32.84 7:35/M
24 Skyler Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 819 M 23:32.50 23:33.44 7:35/M
25 Aj Cloutier Seacrest FL 211 M 23:33.92 23:33.92 7:36/M
26 Alex Barr Enterprise AL 59 M 23:51.23 23:51.88 7:42/M
27 Kyle Brocious Deatsville AL 117 M 23:53.56 24:08.35 7:42/M
28 Phil Ceeley Panama City FL 179 M 23:53.72 23:54.56 7:42/M
29 Jack Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 302 M 23:55.39 23:57.55 7:43/M
30 Ken Mathieu Panama City Bch FL 620 M 23:58.06 24:43.34 7:44/M
31 Alejandro Biglione Panama City FL 1055 M 24:03.58 24:05.42 7:45/M
32 John Jones Enterprise AL 524 M 24:08.45 24:11.02 7:47/M
33 Ben Balfanz Srb FL 1050 M 24:16.13 24:16.13 7:50/M
34 Matthew Barkley Mary Esther FL 57 M 24:17.23 25:07.87 7:50/M
35 Zackary Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 669 M 24:24.61 24:24.61 7:52/M
36 Blake Howard Santa Rosa Beach F 461 M 24:26.59 24:29.20 7:53/M
37 Michael McKinney Panama City Beach 655 M 24:29.26 24:35.41 7:54/M
38 David Pipkorn Panama City Beach 785 M 24:39.78 25:21.78 7:57/M
39 Patrick McClusky Homewood AL 634 M 24:40.20 24:53.11 7:57/M
40 Sam Budnyk Mary Esther FL 140 M 24:51.17 25:23.55 8:01/M
41 Scott Provow Santa Rosa Beach F 795 M 24:51.61 25:11.78 8:01/M
42 Ronald Harrison Tallahassee FL 422 M 24:57.91 25:21.75 8:03/M
43 David Smith Panama City Beach 904 M 25:09.64 25:49.74 8:07/M
44 Troy Etheridge Niceville FL 310 M 25:16.86 25:18.97 8:09/M
45 Matthew Moore Anniston AL 691 M 25:26.53 25:26.61 8:12/M
46 Jeff Harrell Montgomery AL 420 M 25:28.54 25:39.30 8:13/M
47 Jean-Pierre De La Croix Atlanta GA 259 M 25:34.56 25:46.45 8:15/M
48 Grant Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 580 M 25:35.75 25:36.77 8:15/M
49 Larson Dorr Panama City Bch FL 271 M 25:41.20 25:44.20 8:17/M
50 Glenn Hinkle Birmingham AL 442 M 25:49.01 26:38.38 8:20/M
51 William Sandbach Leesburg GA 854 M 25:52.91 26:14.67 8:21/M
52 David Thompson Fort Wayne IN 961 M 25:53.52 25:58.99 8:21/M
53 Donald Borchers Georgetown KY 96 M 25:59.51 26:00.31 8:23/M
54 Trenton Fuller Niceville FL 358 M 26:09.16 27:54.77 8:26/M
55 Charlie Fuller Niceville FL 352 M 26:09.26 27:54.83 8:26/M
56 William Cook Birmingham AL 229 M 26:10.34 26:40.18 8:26/M
57 Crew Phillips Hartwell GA 779 M 26:15.79 26:44.37 8:28/M
58 Calum Aronson Santa Rosa Beach 29 M 26:32.99 26:35.72 8:34/M
59 John Heiser Seagrove FL 430 M 26:43.56 26:46.06 8:37/M
60 Victor Martin Franklin TN 615 M 26:44.97 26:50.13 8:37/M
61 Scott Lee Montgomery AL 573 M 26:55.62 27:12.18 8:41/M
62 David Fleet Panama City Beach 324 M 27:02.13 27:31.21 8:43/M
63 James Buglewicz Niceville FL 142 M 27:02.95 27:21.48 8:43/M
64 Christian Pegouske Hoover AL 771 M 27:06.61 27:29.39 8:45/M
65 Kevin Fraser Fort Walton Beach 347 M 27:06.94 28:32.74 8:45/M
66 Jeremy Pegouske Hoover AL 772 M 27:07.21 27:29.66 8:45/M
67 Michael Baca Nashville TN 38 M 27:09.25 27:29.97 8:45/M
68 Robert Lee Montgomery AL 572 M 27:12.86 27:30.23 8:46/M
69 Dax Pugh Troy AL 796 M 27:25.83 27:53.46 8:51/M
70 Jj Hughes Hartford AL 477 M 27:27.22 28:15.18 8:51/M
71 Tyler Huckaby Anniston AL 470 M 27:28.08 27:28.25 8:52/M
72 James Bonds Birmingham AL 93 M 27:29.52 29:43.78 8:52/M
73 Robbie Crozier Braselton GA 243 M 27:35.12 28:04.22 8:54/M
74 Harrison Smith Destin FL 906 M 27:37.69 27:38.55 8:55/M
75 Steven Gillison Vance AL 374 M 27:39.79 27:44.20 8:55/M
76 Stephen Dowdy Santa Rosa Beach F 278 M 27:43.34 27:57.56 8:56/M
77 Connor Bartlett Destin FL 64 M 27:52.08 31:11.47 8:59/M
78 Richard Colson Navarre FL 224 M 27:54.21 28:43.33 9:00/M
79 Jeff Whitson Destin FL 1020 M 27:54.98 28:13.91 9:00/M
80 Allen Secreast Tallahassee FL 875 M 27:57.70 28:18.20 9:01/M
81 Michael Sears III Panama City FL 873 M 28:03.30 28:16.73 9:03/M
82 Mike Burns Owensboro KY 151 M 28:05.22 28:05.35 9:04/M
83 Mark Mitchell Santa Rosa Beach F 676 M 28:06.27 28:08.29 9:04/M
84 Brad Hartshorn Pace FL 423 M 28:06.76 28:09.39 9:04/M
85 Ed Aldridge Ocean Springs MS 7 M 28:11.62 28:12.18 9:05/M
86 Kevin Amason Roswell GA 16 M 28:17.53 29:04.25 9:07/M
87 John Thomas(jt) Duncan Panama City FL 282 M 28:21.53 28:21.53 9:09/M
88 Mike Orndorff Douglasville GA 742 M 28:21.74 29:50.70 9:09/M
89 David Nicholson Navarre FL 719 M 28:27.41 30:09.32 9:11/M
90 Bryan Phillips Niceville FL 778 M 28:30.84 29:18.37 9:12/M
91 Maclay Mitchell Santa Rosa Beach F 675 M 28:31.55 28:41.17 9:12/M
92 Grant Telhiard Baton Rouge LA 955 M 28:32.08 28:32.08 9:12/M
93 Mason Trantina Santa Rosa Beach F 968 M 28:40.94 28:40.94 9:15/M
94 Gene Ellis St. Louis MO 299 M 28:44.26 29:29.82 9:16/M
95 Ryan Nieto Tallahassee FL 723 M 28:49.22 29:10.71 9:18/M
96 Kevin Dupont Lynn Haven FL 284 M 28:50.49 29:20.18 9:18/M
97 Amin Delawalla Santa Rosa Beach F 264 M 28:54.09 29:15.45 9:19/M
98 Jim Karner Rochester Hills MI 1057 M 28:57.94 30:04.44 9:20/M
99 Thomas Summers Auburn AL 944 M 29:00.62 32:36.20 9:21/M
100 William Reaves Miramar Beach FL 807 M 29:01.96 29:49.98 9:22/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Charles Schell Hartwell GA 859 M 29:19.52 31:22.61 9:27/M
102 Samuel Bruhn Thomasville GA 129 M 29:25.16 30:09.87 9:29/M
103 Jeff Watson Roswell GA 1009 M 29:25.50 30:47.44 9:29/M
104 Matt Cole Saraland AL 215 M 29:38.81 30:29.57 9:34/M
105 Charles Hooper Panama City Beach 455 M 29:47.57 29:49.89 9:36/M
106 John Hugill Tallahassee FL 482 M 29:52.14 30:58.08 9:38/M
107 F Kevin Studinka Birmingham AL 940 M 30:06.08 30:18.35 9:43/M
108 Brett Nieto Tallahassee FL 720 M 30:15.58 30:35.88 9:45/M
109 Charles Trapp Crestview FL 969 M 30:20.10 32:13.60 9:47/M
110 Cody Riles Tallahassee FL 827 M 30:27.59 30:58.22 9:49/M
111 William McCalmont Santa Rosa Beach F 629 M 30:36.73 30:46.78 9:52/M
112 Steve Howell Atlanta GA 464 M 30:42.60 31:12.28 9:54/M
113 Steve "eric" Alexander Douglasville GA 9 M 30:47.10 31:37.56 9:56/M
114 Allen Parham II Woodbury GA 751 M 30:55.09 32:48.05 9:58/M
115 Larry Sibley Ocala FL 887 M 31:01.07 31:04.28 10:00/M
116 Marty Elkins Flowery Branch GA 297 M 31:02.39 31:31.39 10:01/M
117 Nathan Payne Destin FL 765 M 31:05.08 34:24.26 10:02/M
118 Alexander Hunter Magnolia Springs A 489 M 31:14.87 33:08.89 10:05/M
119 Britt Frankum Anniston AL 344 M 31:20.33 33:14.02 10:06/M
120 Joseph Sullivan Moravia NY 941 M 31:20.47 32:06.36 10:06/M
121 William Green Tallahassee FL 393 M 31:32.69 31:56.94 10:10/M
122 Brad Goode Montgomery AL 378 M 31:33.70 31:36.68 10:11/M
123 Pablo Sotelo Jr. Anniston AL 919 M 31:34.23 31:34.88 10:11/M
124 Randy Smith Nashville TN 912 M 31:35.22 32:44.12 10:11/M
125 Greg Allen Newton AL 11 M 31:38.25 33:19.18 10:12/M
126 Peter Howard Santa Rosa Beach F 462 M 31:41.40 31:43.45 10:13/M
127 Parker McGee Atlanta GA 648 M 31:49.46 32:10.58 10:16/M
128 Craig Hunter Magnolia Springs A 490 M 31:55.56 33:52.58 10:18/M
129 Malcolm Morrow Birmingham AL 697 M 31:56.90 32:33.43 10:18/M
130 Steve Varner Birmingham AL 985 M 31:58.53 32:33.76 10:19/M
131 Scott Arnold Pace FL 28 M 32:08.62 32:16.49 10:22/M
132 Pete McGriff Montrose AL 650 M 32:21.38 32:39.81 10:26/M
133 Dru Goodwin Woodbury GA 380 M 32:28.94 34:20.58 10:28/M
134 Tyler Southerland Tallahassee FL 920 M 32:30.90 32:51.20 10:29/M
135 Michael Sears Panama City FL 872 M 32:34.76 32:51.41 10:30/M
136 Wright Eggena Hamilton GA 294 M 32:37.48 33:26.43 10:31/M
137 Breck Cuddy Birmingham AL 244 M 32:38.97 33:35.32 10:32/M
138 Kevin Vukovich Panama City Beach 995 M 32:53.81 34:13.36 10:36/M
139 Tim Smith Graceville FL 914 M 33:07.15 34:48.09 10:41/M
140 Thomas Fagan Dade City FL 313 M 33:08.25 34:58.71 10:41/M
141 Bill Reaves Fortson GA 1054 M 33:16.54 34:29.68 10:44/M
142 Ronnie Roberson Heflin AL 832 M 33:18.14 33:29.33 10:45/M
143 Jim Bates Montgomery AL 68 M 33:20.21 34:15.38 10:45/M
144 David Schutz Hartford AL 866 M 33:26.02 34:06.29 10:47/M
145 Jackson Hugill Tallahassee FL 481 M 33:38.09 33:55.57 10:51/M
146 Brad Balfanz Santa Rosa Beach F 46 M 33:54.26 34:01.44 10:56/M
147 Jeremy Burke Tallahassee FL 144 M 33:57.19 35:21.79 10:57/M
148 Tom Daily Fort Smith AR 249 M 33:59.90 34:08.55 10:58/M
149 Chris Staggs Birmingham AL 926 M 34:07.09 34:21.25 11:00/M
150 Tim Eggena Hamilton GA 293 M 34:12.18 35:08.21 11:02/M
151 Preston Hall Dothan AL 408 M 34:23.15 34:24.10 11:05/M
152 Steve Hrevus Navarre FL 467 M 34:38.23 35:28.03 11:10/M
153 Seth Blankenship Cumming GA 86 M 34:46.26 38:00.76 11:13/M
154 Brian Bostick Montgomery AL 97 M 34:46.91 35:27.35 11:13/M
155 Hunter Osborne Santa Rosa Beach F 744 M 34:49.84 34:55.58 11:14/M
156 Taylor Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 219 M 34:58.78 35:00.15 11:17/M
157 Jean Noel Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 667 M 35:00.94 35:00.94 11:17/M
158 Andrew Grandgenett Niceville FL 1051 M 35:09.62 36:13.79 11:20/M
159 Michael Dansby Hope Hull AL 254 M 35:21.53 37:01.35 11:24/M
160 Kris Duridek Crestview FL 285 M 35:28.03 35:57.03 11:26/M
161 Michael Dorr Panama City Bch FL 272 M 35:37.98 37:34.55 11:29/M
162 Ibrahim Quinones Thomasville GA 802 M 35:40.02 36:12.57 11:30/M
163 Kline Jeffcoat Luverne AL 509 M 35:48.15 36:57.16 11:33/M
164 Jacob Payne Destin FL 764 M 36:16.14 39:36.45 11:42/M
165 Alec Schmidt Niceville FL 862 M 36:20.12 37:05.50 11:43/M
166 Matt Mesaros Roswell GA 663 M 36:31.60 37:53.17 11:47/M
167 Chuck Parker Santa Rosa Beach F 754 M 36:34.54 37:16.61 11:48/M
168 Phillip Sisk Douglasville GA 893 M 36:51.85 38:01.95 11:53/M
169 William Vallas Panama City FL 980 M 37:18.34 37:31.33 12:02/M
170 Gary Forbus Anniston AL 338 M 37:35.89 38:39.72 12:07/M
171 Brian Neely Tallahassee FL 709 M 37:55.07 40:00.25 12:14/M
172 Mason Kazebeer Panama City Beach 535 M 38:28.46 40:05.92 12:25/M
173 Sonny Mokler Hope Hull AL 681 M 38:49.42 40:10.48 12:31/M
174 Francis Rivers Defuniak Springs F 831 M 39:13.46 40:13.34 12:39/M
175 Bill Nelson Roswell GA 713 M 39:28.42 41:02.25 12:44/M
176 George Holman Birmingham AL 451 M 39:33.12 40:07.28 12:45/M
177 Tod Childs Spanish Fort AL 196 M 39:43.08 41:29.85 12:49/M
178 Jeff Baker Covington GA 43 M 39:50.30 41:49.49 12:51/M
179 Brett Hitchcock Panama City FL 443 M 40:15.17 41:19.76 12:59/M
180 Ben Baltz Valparaiso FL 47 M 40:42.26 40:42.91 13:08/M
181 Bill Bubel Niceville FL 134 M 41:22.11 42:38.15 13:21/M
182 Brent Moody Tallahassee FL 682 M 41:27.12 42:04.22 13:22/M
183 Frank Amarosa Ashuelot NH 14 M 41:44.72 42:17.40 13:28/M
184 Joseph Griffin Lucedale MS 398 M 41:58.67 42:28.54 13:32/M
185 Ty Parker Santa Rosa Beach F 757 M 42:03.96 42:47.21 13:34/M
186 Michael Foley Crestview FL 333 M 42:18.46 50:13.59 13:39/M
187 Ming Zhang Pensacola FL 1047 M 42:23.35 43:07.73 13:40/M
188 Houston Cook Birmingham AL 226 M 42:27.45 43:05.27 13:42/M
189 Eric Trapp Crestview FL 970 M 43:17.45 45:02.89 13:58/M
190 Zane Plumb Chattahoochee FL 788 M 43:32.15 44:50.79 14:03/M
191 Mike Burke Panama City Beach 146 M 44:16.79 45:36.03 14:17/M
192 Jeff Davis Niceville FL 255 M 44:21.44 46:24.75 14:18/M
193 Bill Butela Santa Rosa Beach F 157 M 44:24.20 44:24.20 14:19/M
194 Frank Adams Tuscaloosa AL 1 M 44:39.65 46:04.48 14:24/M
195 Rance Church Huntsville AL 205 M 44:43.98 46:45.05 14:25/M
196 Butch Argenbright Lynn Haven FL 25 M 45:10.13 46:04.15 14:34/M
197 Matthew Vandenboom Niceville FL 982 M 45:50.59 47:52.85 14:47/M
198 Michael Vandenboom Niceville FL 983 M 45:50.76 47:53.21 14:47/M
199 Chris Corley Saraland AL 231 M 46:24.44 47:15.21 14:58/M
200 Ken Greatbatch Swanzey NH 387 M 47:16.93 47:46.74 15:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 Michael Holland Valdosta GA 449 M 49:30.34 51:15.42 15:58/M
202 Ryan Trapp Crestview FL 972 M 49:51.87 51:53.59 16:05/M
203 Cliff Baker Valdosta GA 42 M 50:22.94 51:05.11 16:15/M
204 Gerald Mortimer Tallahassee FL 699 M 51:19.00 52:14.74 16:33/M
205 Curran Casey Rosemary Beach FL 172 M 51:20.92 53:14.79 16:34/M
206 Calvin Smith Chipley FL 901 M 51:50.46 51:52.43 16:43/M
207 Robert Lemaire Mary Esther FL 575 M 51:58.60 52:26.27 16:46/M
208 David Bowman Tallahassee FL 105 M 52:13.67 53:31.83 16:51/M
209 Len Anderson Panama City Beach 19 M 52:55.98 53:57.89 17:04/M
210 Patrick Flores Wetumpka AL 329 M 53:34.71 55:25.92 17:17/M
211 Michael Flores Wetumpka AL 328 M 53:35.36 55:25.68 17:17/M
212 Joe Nemec Knoxville TN 716 M 54:58.97 56:42.33 17:44/M
213 Matthew Schimpf Tallahassee FL 860 M 57:47.28 59:20.02 18:38/M