Rutledge Classic Half Marathon
Overall Finish List
November 13, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeffrey P Colfer Knoxville TN 51 53 M 1 50-54 1:24:48.2 6:28/M
2 Matt Miller Dandridge TN 369 26 M 1 25-29 1:30:14.2 6:53/M
3 Larry Mathers Newport TN 344 37 M 1 35-39 1:30:57.6 6:57/M
4 Travis Merry Knoxville TN 365 39 M 2 35-39 1:33:23.7 7:08/M
5 Terry Howerton Winston-Salem NC 183 45 M 1 45-49 1:35:24.5 7:17/M
6 James Scifers Webster NC 505 42 M 1 40-44 1:37:49.7 7:28/M
7 Shannon Koerner Knoxville TN 239 31 M 1 30-34 1:39:53.5 7:37/M
8 Christi Deyton Lenoir City TN 64 26 F 1 25-29 1:42:24.2 7:49/M
9 Andrew Sauter Knoxville TN 501 43 M 2 40-44 1:45:54.7 8:05/M
10 Steve Whitt Knoxville TN 514 37 M 3 35-39 1:46:15.0 8:07/M
11 Chris Covington Morristown TN 52 37 M 4 35-39 1:47:35.6 8:13/M
12 Joanne Devlin Knoxville TN 524 42 F 1 40-44 1:48:58.0 8:19/M
13 Bruce Sutter Normal IL 512 53 M 2 50-54 1:49:21.1 8:21/M
14 David Hajdik Cookeville TN 152 54 M 3 50-54 1:49:29.8 8:21/M
15 Glenn Webster Mascot TN 513 44 M 3 40-44 1:51:15.2 8:30/M
16 Cliff Winkler Richmond KY 516 46 M 2 45-49 1:52:00.8 8:33/M
17 Billy Williams Sevierville TN 515 29 M 2 25-29 1:52:26.9 8:35/M
18 Andrew Self Maryville TN 506 36 M 5 35-39 1:53:06.9 8:38/M
19 Rebecca Sauter Knoxville TN 503 16 F 1 2-19 1:53:10.8 8:38/M
20 Kristi L Jared Cookeville TN 219 44 F 2 40-44 1:55:12.7 8:48/M
21 Cord Johnson Knoxville TN 231 14 M 1 2-19 1:55:17.8 8:48/M
22 Leslie Mountain Rutledge TN 379 34 F 1 30-34 1:56:16.0 8:53/M
23 Tony Roberts Rutledge TN 454 39 M 6 35-39 1:57:31.5 8:58/M
24 Matt Henderson Trion GA 163 34 M 2 30-34 1:58:55.1 9:05/M
25 Jerry Hill Knoxville TN 168 30 M 3 30-34 1:59:47.7 9:09/M
26 Robert Fuller Knoxville TN 87 44 M 4 40-44 2:00:04.4 9:10/M
27 Steven R Johnson Knoxville TN 238 51 M 4 50-54 2:00:34.5 9:12/M
28 Mike J. Fierley, Sr. Knoxville TN 75 46 M 3 45-49 2:01:00.8 9:14/M
29 John Lumb Talbott TN 287 47 M 4 45-49 2:01:06.2 9:15/M
30 Al Leitch Seymour TN 518 61 M 1 60-64 2:02:52.4 9:23/M
31 Jeffrey Miller Knoxville TN 366 52 M 5 50-54 2:02:58.7 9:23/M
32 Cynthia Miller Clinton TN 520 37 F 1 35-39 2:03:14.4 9:24/M
33 Cary Zimmerman Knoxville TN 517 49 M 5 45-49 2:04:00.0 9:28/M
34 Shannon Radel Knoxville TN 399 28 F 2 25-29 2:06:56.4 9:41/M
35 Eric Kolb Knoxville TN 251 28 M 3 25-29 2:07:10.6 9:42/M
36 Jonathan Graviss Knoxville TN 116 37 M 7 35-39 2:08:14.2 9:47/M
37 Robin Auerbach Knoxville TN 22 43 F 3 40-44 2:09:13.7 9:52/M
38 Lenore Gouge Farragut TN 113 30 F 2 30-34 2:09:13.8 9:52/M
39 Sharon Rivers Knoxville TN 405 49 F 1 45-49 2:09:14.0 9:52/M
40 Wayne Lambert Louisville TN 519 60 M 2 60-64 2:09:14.1 9:52/M
41 Charlotte Sauter Knoxville TN 502 14 F 2 2-19 2:09:50.4 9:55/M
42 Pamela Jeffreys Blaine TN 224 40 F 4 40-44 2:10:54.7 10:00/M
43 Amy W Gattis Knoxville TN 104 36 F 2 35-39 2:11:32.2 10:02/M
44 Sonya Minarik Norris TN 376 40 F 5 40-44 2:12:09.1 10:05/M
45 James K Harville Rutledge TN 153 40 M 5 40-44 2:14:44.7 10:17/M
46 Larry Laplue Morristown TN 277 49 M 6 45-49 2:16:54.9 10:27/M
47 Marnie Lumb Talbott TN 332 42 F 6 40-44 2:17:43.1 10:31/M
48 Ed Miller Dandridge TN 21 46 M 7 45-49 2:17:46.6 10:31/M
49 Earl Sizemore Knoxville TN 507 67 M 1 65-99 2:19:45.2 10:40/M
50 Shanamarie Harville Rutledge TN 159 43 F 7 40-44 2:22:45.0 10:54/M
51 Annette Hansen Knoxville TN 523 40 F 8 40-44 2:24:01.0 11:00/M
52 Andrea Collins Knoxville TN 522 37 F 3 35-39 2:24:02.4 11:00/M
53 Sheila Lafave Williamstown TN 275 58 F 1 55-59 2:26:12.6 11:10/M
54 Tim Schneider Talbott TN 504 40 M 6 40-44 2:26:29.4 11:11/M
55 Joe Jackson Knoxville TN 205 49 M 8 45-49 2:27:46.6 11:17/M
56 Laura A Davis Powell TN 53 44 F 9 40-44 2:31:49.5 11:35/M
57 Stephen Haselwood Waco KY 521 34 M 4 30-34 2:38:07.9 12:04/M
58 Lora Slaton Dawsonville GA 508 35 F 4 35-39 2:41:32.5 12:20/M
59 Leigh Ann Bagley Dawsonville GA 23 36 F 5 35-39 2:50:06.7 12:59/M
60 Michele McKinley Knoxville TN 361 40 F 10 40-44 3:24:57.9 15:39/M
61 Amy Stovall Knoxville TN 511 37 F 6 35-39 3:24:58.5 15:39/M