Run for the Schools 5K Open
Age Group Results
April 10, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Overall Female Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Wolski Knoxville TN 12254 5 20:02.0 6:28/M
2 Valerie Bachmann Knoxville TN 11565 7 21:02.3 6:47/M
3 Marsha Morton Lafollette TN 12241 14 21:42.5 7:00/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Andy Baksa Knoxville TN 12253 1 17:12.5 5:33/M
2 Bobby Holcombe Knoxville TN 12193 2 17:22.2 5:36/M
3 Christopher Cowan Banker Knoxville TN 11525 3 19:08.9 6:10/M
Overall Female Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Childs Harriman TN 12055 59 24:50.0 8:01/M
Overall Male Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Manis Knoxville TN 11147 4 19:18.1 6:14/M
Overall Female Grandmaster Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Maples Seymour TN 11919 62 25:00.0 8:04/M
Overall Male Grandmaster Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Sentell Seymour TN 12227 15 21:53.5 7:04/M
Overall Female Veteran Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Denton Knoxville TN 11907 278 31:08.8 10:03/M
Overall Male Veteran Winners
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Phillips Mackinaw IL 11868 84 26:15.2 8:28/M
Female Age Unknown
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Dr. Lakish Waters Oak Ridge TN 11098 861 50:39.1 16:20/M
Male Age Unknown
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Brantley Knoxville TN 11399 141 27:52.0 8:59/M
2 Unknown Partic. 12258 249 30:34.6 9:52/M
3 Unknown Partic. 12036 346 32:17.1 10:25/M
4 Unknown Partic. 12000 409 33:58.4 10:57/M
5 Nathen York Louisville TN 11717 414 34:07.3 11:00/M
6 Queensbury Ke 12270 576 38:23.1 12:23/M
7 Archer Waddell Lenoir City TN 11462 816 48:24.0 15:37/M
Female 1 to 10
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Walsh Knoxville TN 12216 16 21:55.4 7:04/M
2 Lindsay Holliday Maryville TN 11819 58 24:50.0 8:01/M
3 Darby Bauman Knoxville TN 11035 152 28:14.0 9:06/M
4 Anna Wysmierski Knoxville TN 11798 180 28:51.4 9:18/M
5 Laura Bretscher Knoxville TN 11038 195 29:08.6 9:24/M
6 Abigail Coughlin Knoxville TN 12045 233 30:03.8 9:42/M
7 Rachel Jordan Knoxville TN 11122 264 30:50.9 9:57/M
8 Amelia Rodriques 12204 336 32:05.3 10:21/M
9 Madelyn Elliott Knoxville TN 11975 351 32:21.7 10:26/M
10 Amelia Carter Maryville TN 11911 356 32:33.6 10:30/M
11 Monet Harriman Knoxville TN 11570 365 32:46.8 10:34/M
12 Ashlyn Ivey Knoxville TN 11093 366 32:47.5 10:35/M
13 Gia Faoro Knoxville TN 11427 386 33:19.2 10:45/M
14 Samantha Vellenga Knoxville TN 11287 403 33:55.0 10:56/M
15 Emily McMichael Knoxville TN 11255 416 34:09.9 11:01/M
16 Grave Gass 12243 488 36:18.7 11:43/M
17 Brooke Flatford Knoxville TN 11647 542 37:42.4 12:10/M
18 Gabriel Huszar 12239 545 37:48.2 12:12/M
19 Elizabeth Babb Knoxville TN 12138 549 37:53.3 12:13/M
20 Bailey Breeden Knoxville TN 11322 564 38:09.1 12:18/M
21 Macy Tilley 12284 578 38:26.9 12:24/M
22 Ke Cathy 12269 586 38:41.7 12:29/M
23 Lainey Corum Knoxville TN 11157 611 39:34.0 12:46/M
24 Sophie Gregor Knoxville TN 11778 620 39:47.0 12:50/M
25 Molly McKeehan Knoxville TN 11863 625 39:51.8 12:51/M
26 Clara Hay Knoxville TN 11278 640 40:24.5 13:02/M
27 Lauren Rupeka Knoxville TN 11658 644 40:28.8 13:03/M
28 Nick Loveday Knoxville TN 11653 653 40:39.7 13:07/M
29 Ashlyn Rodriques 12200 667 41:09.0 13:16/M
30 Jaryn Surlas Knoxville TN 11460 673 41:28.7 13:23/M
31 Jessica Summit Knoxville TN 11573 675 41:31.6 13:24/M
32 Jenna Schoonheim Knoxville TN 12037 679 41:38.3 13:26/M
33 Madi Lane Knoxville TN 11445 685 41:43.1 13:27/M
34 Lena Shoemaker Knoxville TN 11751 688 41:55.3 13:31/M
35 Emma Baker Knoxville TN 11140 689 41:56.2 13:32/M
36 Josalyn Smith Knoxville TN 11179 696 42:04.1 13:34/M
37 Alyssa Montgomery Knoxville TN 11656 705 42:21.8 13:40/M
38 Madison Brown Knoxville TN 11720 716 42:45.4 13:47/M
39 Carly Minhinnett Knoxville TN 11126 729 43:34.6 14:03/M
40 Alyssa Harbin Knoxville TN 11944 732 43:38.0 14:05/M
41 Leigh Shields Knoxville TN 11131 735 43:43.7 14:06/M
42 Chloe Patterson Knoxville TN 11363 744 43:59.7 14:11/M
43 Kiley Palmer Knoxville TN 11360 745 44:03.7 14:13/M
44 Cierra Phillips Knoxville TN 12083 756 44:30.4 14:21/M
45 Ailey Lembersky Knoxville TN 11746 758 44:36.7 14:23/M
46 Oliva Drew Knoxville TN 11161 767 45:28.2 14:40/M
47 Clara Oakes Knoxville TN 11657 772 45:35.8 14:42/M
48 Jamie Davis Corryton TN 11612 789 46:57.4 15:09/M
49 Kimmie Bunton Powell TN 11174 823 48:49.8 15:45/M
50 Anna Hadian Knoxville TN 11042 828 49:30.0 15:58/M
51 Jesiq Seigle Knoxville TN 11947 875 51:01.1 16:27/M
52 Reed Guinn Knoxville TN 11434 876 52:05.7 16:48/M
53 Natalie Avento Knoxville TN 11418 878 52:08.9 16:49/M
Male 1 to 10
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Carter Coughlin Knoxville TN 11640 10 21:13.0 6:51/M
2 Stephen Martin Knoxville TN 11781 20 22:21.8 7:13/M
3 Evan Downen Knoxville TN 11646 37 23:38.9 7:37/M
4 Matthew Wright Knoxville TN 11033 56 24:34.3 7:55/M
5 Andy White Knoxville TN 11465 63 25:09.7 8:07/M
6 Truman Douglass Knoxville TN 11138 123 27:32.2 8:53/M
7 Hunter Connell 12266 144 27:53.8 9:00/M
8 Victor Hanset Knoxville TN 11959 172 28:42.2 9:15/M
9 James McIntyre 12197 196 29:09.4 9:24/M
10 Nick Avento Knoxville TN 11419 211 29:33.5 9:32/M
11 Seth Armstrong Knoxville TN 11642 281 31:11.1 10:04/M
12 Justin Stichler Knoxville TN 11057 284 31:14.0 10:05/M
13 Philip Hicks Knoxville TN 11840 325 31:53.3 10:17/M
14 William McSwain Knoxville TN 11655 334 32:00.0 10:19/M
15 Nick Knoefel Knoxville TN 11652 335 32:00.2 10:19/M
16 Beck Hemstead Knoxville TN 11691 380 33:03.5 10:40/M
17 James Defreese 12310 415 34:09.3 11:01/M
18 Alex Payne Knoxville TN 11049 417 34:13.0 11:02/M
19 Garrett Hensley Knoxville TN 11990 461 35:24.2 11:25/M
20 Clay Woods Knoxville TN 11235 466 35:27.8 11:26/M
21 Ethan Davidson-Browder Knoxville TN 11260 501 36:31.7 11:47/M
22 Aaron Atkins Luttrell TN 11183 512 36:49.5 11:53/M
23 Ben Stansbury 12279 514 36:52.0 11:54/M
24 Caleb Gason Knoxville TN 11649 532 37:33.0 12:07/M
25 Kaleb Cooper Knoxville TN 11331 533 37:35.5 12:07/M
26 Thomas Loveday Knoxville TN 11654 541 37:39.0 12:09/M
27 Will Babb Knoxville TN 12140 547 37:51.4 12:13/M
28 Gaven Hollingsworth Knoxville TN 11476 556 38:03.1 12:16/M
29 Knox Woidtke Knoxville TN 11856 559 38:03.8 12:16/M
30 Connor Maples 12214 570 38:11.0 12:19/M
31 Aaron Yarbrough Knoxville TN 11169 575 38:18.9 12:21/M
32 Cameron Brelsford Knoxville TN 11682 595 39:01.4 12:35/M
33 Reece Walker Oak Ridge TN 11482 609 39:32.4 12:45/M
34 Ethan Fisher Knoxville TN 11431 618 39:43.7 12:49/M
35 Nick Blair 12303 636 40:22.1 13:01/M
36 Michael Allen Knoxville TN 11308 646 40:32.4 13:05/M
37 Seth Shoemaker Knoxville TN 11457 657 40:58.7 13:13/M
38 Aiden Hollingsworth Knoxville TN 11475 661 41:03.9 13:15/M
39 Joseph White DECATUR GA 12220 674 41:30.6 13:23/M
40 Luke Bunch Corryton TN 11188 684 41:41.9 13:27/M
41 Mark Sanschargrin Jr. Powell TN 11929 693 42:00.3 13:33/M
42 Cole Taylor Seymour TN 11601 707 42:29.6 13:42/M
43 Taylor Dupler Knoxville TN 11223 708 42:30.9 13:43/M
44 Nicholas Pope Maryville TN 11789 714 42:44.5 13:47/M
45 Adam Pack Knoxville TN 11165 737 43:47.5 14:07/M
46 Dalton James Lenoir City TN 11439 774 45:37.0 14:43/M
47 Ben Davis Knoxville TN 11772 837 50:05.6 16:09/M
48 Jaylen Roberts Knoxville TN 11370 860 50:39.0 16:20/M
49 Cy Lane Knoxville TN 11479 871 50:53.7 16:25/M
Female 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Cassidy Giles Knoxville TN 11670 19 22:20.4 7:12/M
2 Victoria Sanders Knoxville TN 11888 91 26:24.3 8:31/M
3 Alea Coble Knoxville TN 11402 102 26:43.3 8:37/M
4 Anna McMichael Knoxville TN 11254 155 28:17.5 9:07/M
5 Sara Spain Morristown TN 11806 163 28:30.4 9:12/M
6 Heather Souders Knoxville TN 12174 219 29:47.6 9:36/M
7 Kelsey Moran 12280 239 30:16.8 9:46/M
8 Mackenzie Brantley Knoxville TN 11400 266 30:52.5 9:57/M
9 Olivia Raymond Knoxville TN 11556 280 31:10.3 10:03/M
10 Emma Stedham Knoxville TN 12175 319 31:48.0 10:15/M
11 Lindsey Raby Knoxville TN 12047 320 31:48.3 10:15/M
12 Emilee Robertson Maryville TN 12179 321 31:48.5 10:15/M
13 Madison Maples Knoxville TN 11282 341 32:10.8 10:23/M
14 Kelsey West Knoxville TN 11758 395 33:34.9 10:50/M
15 Sarah Shirley Knoxville TN 11376 451 35:08.5 11:20/M
16 Courtney Bailey Knoxville TN 12312 462 35:24.5 11:25/M
17 Adrienne Branch Corryton TN 11485 505 36:43.5 11:51/M
18 Chelsey Jordan Knoxville TN 11951 520 36:58.2 11:55/M
19 Taylor Lay Knoxville TN 11354 529 37:19.7 12:02/M
20 Jewel Long Knoxville TN 11068 539 37:37.9 12:08/M
21 Morgan Elliott Knoxville TN 11403 544 37:45.5 12:11/M
22 Asia White Knoxville TN 11382 554 37:59.0 12:15/M
23 Kelsey Varner Knoxville TN 11381 555 37:59.4 12:15/M
24 Lauren Green Knoxville TN 11345 563 38:09.1 12:18/M
25 Savannah Pellechia 12242 569 38:10.9 12:19/M
26 Lindsay King Knoxville TN 11406 583 38:36.7 12:27/M
27 Julianna Justice Knoxville TN 11211 597 39:03.1 12:36/M
28 Baily Hammett Knoxville TN 11348 626 39:58.3 12:54/M
29 Bailey Wilson Knoxville TN 11385 627 39:58.5 12:54/M
30 Emily Lackey Clinton TN 11585 638 40:23.1 13:02/M
31 Ashley Gibson Knoxville TN 11273 649 40:35.8 13:05/M
32 Macy Sharp Corryton TN 11303 651 40:38.4 13:06/M
33 Darby Bunch Corryton TN 11187 663 41:04.9 13:15/M
34 Wendy Underwood Knoxville TN 11380 703 42:15.8 13:38/M
35 Miranda Elliott Knoxville TN 11119 704 42:17.7 13:38/M
36 Savannah Dupler Knoxville TN 11141 718 43:00.2 13:52/M
37 Haley Trott Knoxville TN 11134 720 43:12.4 13:56/M
38 Jordan Pressley Knoxville TN 11366 726 43:32.0 14:03/M
39 Jordan Brock Knoxville TN 11324 727 43:32.2 14:03/M
40 Katie Krulak Knoxville TN 12187 749 44:09.8 14:15/M
41 Bryson Atkins Luttrell TN 11184 754 44:24.0 14:19/M
42 Cara Hannel Rockwood TN 11474 773 45:36.5 14:43/M
43 Adriana Knisley Knoxville TN 11494 782 46:09.7 14:53/M
44 Megan Browning Knoxville TN 11326 784 46:17.9 14:56/M
45 Makenzie Hall Knoxville TN 11347 791 46:59.7 15:09/M
46 Vodi Stinnett 12265 792 46:59.9 15:09/M
47 Guadalupe Castillo Lenoir City TN 11466 801 47:48.2 15:25/M
48 Brooke Ellis Knoxville TN 11775 807 47:57.9 15:28/M
49 Amanda Mynatt 12274 808 48:15.3 15:34/M
50 Devan Chappell Oakdale TN 11467 815 48:22.0 15:36/M
51 Ashton Logan Knoxville TN 11672 825 49:09.4 15:51/M
52 Tyler Carter Knoxville TN 11757 857 50:36.7 16:19/M
Male 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ted Raymond Knoxville TN 11557 8 21:10.3 6:50/M
2 Nathan Rupeka Knoxville TN 11374 23 22:36.6 7:17/M
3 Ian Hodge Knoxville TN 12223 24 22:41.0 7:19/M
4 Jordan Hannon Knoxville TN 11250 43 23:53.0 7:42/M
5 Jacob Aylward Knoxville TN 12133 45 23:59.9 7:44/M
6 Charles Beeson Knoxville TN 11823 49 24:07.5 7:47/M
7 Alex Long Knoxville TN 11252 52 24:25.5 7:53/M
8 Jackson Stewart Knoxville TN 11925 69 25:28.3 8:13/M
9 Hunter Wisecarver Russellville TN 11029 70 25:30.4 8:14/M
10 Tyler Johnson 12185 72 25:39.3 8:16/M
11 Elliot Giles Knoxville TN 11206 78 25:50.8 8:20/M
12 Derek Williams Knoxville TN 12209 85 26:15.8 8:28/M
13 Chandler Lakia 12260 101 26:42.9 8:37/M
14 Brayan Gonzalez Knoxville TN 11887 116 27:17.6 8:48/M
15 Zach Yunger Knoxville TN 11292 129 27:43.0 8:56/M
16 Paul Cianciolo Knoxville TN 11269 134 27:48.4 8:58/M
17 Coby Harr 12184 156 28:23.4 9:09/M
18 Jacob Jones 12194 157 28:26.9 9:10/M
19 William Tourville Knoxville TN 11874 191 29:01.6 9:22/M
20 Evan Montgomery 12262 200 29:11.7 9:25/M
21 Dalton Monroe Knoxville TN 12136 222 29:50.4 9:37/M
22 Brice McMillan Knoxville TN 12189 228 29:58.4 9:40/M
23 Brandon Whitworth Knoxville TN 11930 231 30:00.7 9:41/M
24 Bryan Sharpe Knoxville TN 11413 253 30:41.9 9:54/M
25 Ethan Hicks Knoxville TN 11841 268 30:58.0 9:59/M
26 Will Lett Clinton TN 11410 269 30:58.9 9:59/M
27 Lucas Hill Knoxville TN 11957 282 31:12.7 10:04/M
28 Luke Wright Knoxville TN 11032 310 31:38.3 10:12/M
29 Ty Bailey Knoxville TN 12314 311 31:38.6 10:12/M
30 Dane Rheinecker Knoxville TN 12191 332 31:59.1 10:19/M
31 Cole Rheinecker Knoxville TN 12190 333 31:59.5 10:19/M
32 Abraham Gale 12237 349 32:19.9 10:25/M
33 Phillips Campbell Knoxville TN 12171 371 32:49.2 10:35/M
34 Timonthy Maika Clinton TN 11609 378 33:02.5 10:39/M
35 Jordan Chudley 12283 379 33:03.1 10:40/M
36 Eli Wolfenbarger Knoxville TN 11386 393 33:31.4 10:49/M
37 Griffin Hemstead Knoxville TN 11692 410 34:00.7 10:58/M
38 Turner Adam Knoxville TN 12158 423 34:21.1 11:05/M
39 Tryston Forrester 12195 434 34:37.0 11:10/M
40 Drew Breitenbach Knoxville TN 12143 476 35:48.2 11:33/M
41 Matthew Gibson Knoxville TN 11274 479 36:05.2 11:38/M
42 Jaycob Harbin Knoxville TN 11945 481 36:08.8 11:39/M
43 Christian Kelley Knoxville TN 11102 487 36:14.9 11:41/M
44 Alex Ledington Knoxville TN 11723 493 36:26.4 11:45/M
45 Johnson Addie 12210 519 36:57.9 11:55/M
46 Braxton Palmer Knoxville TN 11358 536 37:36.1 12:08/M
47 Kevin Brewer Knoxville TN 11150 548 37:51.7 12:13/M
48 Alexander Yarbrough Knoxville TN 11170 558 38:03.4 12:16/M
49 Dorian Graves Knoxville TN 11341 565 38:09.1 12:18/M
50 Austin Fisher Knoxville TN 11428 590 38:51.1 12:32/M
51 Cory Fisher Knoxville TN 11430 617 39:43.1 12:49/M
52 Michael Debusk Knoxville TN 11008 642 40:25.4 13:02/M
53 Garrett Goodin Corryton TN 11151 652 40:38.6 13:06/M
54 Alex Jones Knoxville TN 11671 677 41:32.6 13:24/M
55 Reese Bunch Corryton TN 11189 683 41:41.8 13:27/M
56 Zane Rhodes Knoxville TN 11109 719 43:01.4 13:53/M
57 Joseph Berry Knoxville TN 11667 824 49:09.1 15:51/M
58 Gregory Baucom Knoxville TN 11592 836 49:57.5 16:07/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Muirhead Knoxville TN 11848 92 26:26.1 8:32/M
2 Cozette Gaspard Alcoa TN 12135 132 27:46.4 8:57/M
3 Madeline Gibson Knoxville TN 12172 143 27:52.9 8:59/M
4 Courtney Gibson Knoxville TN 12141 145 27:55.6 9:00/M
5 Kirby Rhodes 12319 289 31:17.4 10:05/M
6 Tori Mullins Knoxville TN 12052 302 31:34.3 10:11/M
7 Ellen Fowlkes Knoxville TN 12173 318 31:47.9 10:15/M
8 Keely Vonville 12316 370 32:49.2 10:35/M
9 Deedra D'Alessandro Knoxville TN 11334 373 32:54.5 10:37/M
10 Nicole Webber Clinton TN 11552 392 33:28.9 10:48/M
11 Sarah Mabry Knoxville TN 11814 399 33:49.9 10:55/M
12 Keely Nail 12318 405 33:55.6 10:56/M
13 Emily Griggs Gallatin TN 11813 406 33:56.5 10:57/M
14 Stephanie Zale 12317 407 33:56.5 10:57/M
15 Carolyn Huppmann Knoxville TN 11932 428 34:27.9 11:07/M
16 Sierra Johnson Knoxville TN 11530 442 34:46.2 11:13/M
17 Samantha Dunn Knoxville TN 11526 453 35:14.5 11:22/M
18 Rachel Hester Knoxville TN 11529 454 35:14.6 11:22/M
19 Avana Andrws 12315 485 36:13.6 11:41/M
20 Corinne Elkins Knoxville TN 12065 525 37:16.9 12:01/M
21 Sara Brown Knoxville TN 11393 566 38:09.6 12:18/M
22 Alesia Chavez Knoxville TN 11522 581 38:31.9 12:25/M
23 Noelle Grimes Knoxville TN 12060 604 39:19.3 12:41/M
24 Sarah Wallace Ward Knoxville TN 12067 605 39:20.0 12:41/M
25 Jessica Raskin Knoxville TN 11542 637 40:22.5 13:01/M
26 Leigh Ann Vincent Knoxville TN 11550 641 40:24.9 13:02/M
27 Emily Webb Clinton TN 11551 643 40:25.8 13:02/M
28 Kaitlin Olson 12226 680 41:40.5 13:26/M
29 Stephanie Steinke Knoxville TN 11547 687 41:48.1 13:29/M
30 Ashley Branch Corryton TN 11486 700 42:09.6 13:36/M
31 Rocio Perez 12288 711 42:37.9 13:45/M
32 Jessica Morales Knoxville TN 11537 712 42:38.1 13:45/M
33 Jenna Davis Crossville TN 11007 723 43:22.0 13:59/M
34 Taylor Pressley Knoxville TN 11367 742 43:56.8 14:10/M
35 Cayla Knisley Knoxville TN 11407 780 46:01.0 14:51/M
36 Chelsee Mefford 12225 800 47:43.4 15:24/M
37 Ravyn Thompson Knoxville TN 11956 814 48:19.8 15:35/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Kelly Knoxville TN 11533 44 23:55.7 7:43/M
2 Ty Johnson 12245 75 25:46.5 8:19/M
3 Benjamin Sanders Knoxville TN 11889 108 26:51.9 8:40/M
4 Nick Petty Knoxville TN 11540 258 30:46.3 9:55/M
5 William Hawks Knoxville TN 12053 304 31:34.5 10:11/M
6 Alan Sharpe Knoxville TN 11394 360 32:36.3 10:31/M
7 Taylor Evans Louisville TN 11684 411 34:01.2 10:58/M
8 Trey Schab 12212 603 39:19.0 12:41/M
9 Ryan Fisher Knoxville TN 11433 615 39:38.2 12:47/M
10 Ben Ward Knoxville TN 11058 722 43:15.2 13:57/M
11 Matthew Long Knoxville TN 11306 764 45:00.9 14:31/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Freshwater Jefferson City TN 12219 54 24:27.6 7:53/M
2 Heather White Knoxville TN 11391 106 26:49.9 8:39/M
3 Margaret Atkins Memphis TN 12157 151 28:12.9 9:06/M
4 Amber Case Knoxville TN 11159 174 28:43.1 9:16/M
5 Lindsey White Knoxville TN 11383 176 28:44.3 9:16/M
6 Grace Caldwell Rockwood TN 11258 178 28:47.9 9:17/M
7 Kati Sanford 12234 209 29:32.5 9:32/M
8 Rachel Ballard Knoxville TN 11977 214 29:35.8 9:33/M
9 Emily Lawson Knoxville TN 11497 223 29:52.3 9:38/M
10 Katie Lee Knoxville TN 11817 265 30:51.9 9:57/M
11 Beth Pressley Knoxville TN 11733 295 31:28.2 10:09/M
12 Samantha Duggan Knoxville TN 11063 301 31:33.9 10:11/M
13 Cheryl Debord New Market TN 11812 315 31:47.6 10:15/M
14 Sarah Harris Knoxville TN 11261 347 32:17.7 10:25/M
15 Allison Oliver 12203 375 32:57.4 10:38/M
16 Danielle Evans Knoxville TN 12231 383 33:07.2 10:41/M
17 Stephanie Cope Maryville TN 12049 388 33:20.7 10:45/M
18 Rebecca Myers Townsend TN 11980 426 34:26.4 11:06/M
19 Anna Myers Morristown TN 11016 459 35:21.2 11:24/M
20 Lydia Helm 12196 480 36:06.8 11:39/M
21 Liz Ashby Knoxville TN 11517 489 36:20.1 11:43/M
22 Jennifer Lee Knoxville TN 11730 497 36:27.1 11:45/M
23 Kristin Oliver Knoxville TN 11024 509 36:47.3 11:52/M
24 Megan Parrott Powell TN 11988 567 38:10.2 12:19/M
25 Allison Alldridge 12221 577 38:23.8 12:23/M
26 Allison Gill Knoxville TN 12115 736 43:44.8 14:06/M
27 Hannah Chambers Knoxville TN 12061 777 45:49.8 14:47/M
28 Christina Munson Dandridge TN 11015 834 49:43.9 16:02/M
29 Jennifer Mullins 12232 849 50:21.6 16:15/M
30 Chelsey Childress Knoxville TN 11503 874 50:54.0 16:25/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Gregory Bain Knoxville TN 11970 31 23:18.5 7:31/M
2 Philip Ross Knoxville TN 12139 53 24:27.5 7:53/M
3 Garrett Raiden Knoxville TN 11300 97 26:35.0 8:35/M
4 Seth Ewing Rogersville TN 11914 103 26:45.4 8:38/M
5 Mcclure Parham Knoxville TN 11821 121 27:23.9 8:50/M
6 Tyler Lane Knoxville TN 12238 164 28:31.6 9:12/M
7 Bailey Chambers Knoxville TN 12062 227 29:57.3 9:40/M
8 Justin Koozer Knoxville TN 11123 243 30:22.0 9:48/M
9 Ben Pressley Knoxville TN 11732 296 31:28.3 10:09/M
10 Joseph Spite Louisville TN 11714 307 31:36.3 10:12/M
11 Stephen Johnston Louisville TN 11693 348 32:19.3 10:25/M
12 Robert Ashby Knoxville TN 11518 402 33:53.2 10:56/M
13 George Fraizer 12273 431 34:30.1 11:08/M
14 James Baley Louisville TN 11680 526 37:18.3 12:02/M
15 Edward Newsom Louisville TN 11701 527 37:18.6 12:02/M
16 James Bailey Louisville TN 11860 528 37:19.1 12:02/M
17 Miguel Ramos Knoxville TN 11997 535 37:36.1 12:08/M
18 Joshua Randall Louisville TN 11710 589 38:42.7 12:29/M
19 Dennis McLean 12302 639 40:23.2 13:02/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Lang 12276 60 24:50.2 8:01/M
2 Lauren Kimzey Knoxville TN 11163 66 25:21.9 8:11/M
3 Nichole Kehn Knoxville TN 11319 81 26:07.5 8:25/M
4 Tiffany Barton Powell TN 11196 83 26:13.4 8:27/M
5 Lisa Delozier 12275 88 26:19.9 8:29/M
6 Brooke Underwood Knoxville TN 11304 90 26:23.4 8:31/M
7 Jamie Terry Knoxville TN 12046 98 26:36.0 8:35/M
8 Elizabeth Cade Knoxville TN 11158 107 26:50.4 8:39/M
9 Julie Schaefer Knoxville TN 11972 112 27:01.2 8:43/M
10 Bettina Daniels Knoxville TN 12177 115 27:16.1 8:48/M
11 Hilary Schwarzmueller Knoxville TN 11843 136 27:49.3 8:58/M
12 Kim Sparkman Knoxville TN 11871 137 27:49.6 8:58/M
13 Allison McCarter Knoxville TN 11577 150 28:08.1 9:05/M
14 Katie Reynolds Knoxville TN 12261 165 28:31.6 9:12/M
15 Sarah Henderson Knoxville TN 11315 168 28:39.6 9:15/M
16 Lauren Baker Knoxville TN 12082 184 28:54.0 9:19/M
17 Brooke Karsten Knoxville TN 11582 185 28:55.7 9:20/M
18 Janice Mills Knoxville TN 11804 186 28:57.0 9:20/M
19 Lindsay Wagner Knoxville TN 11464 199 29:10.7 9:25/M
20 Lindsay Jones Knoxville TN 12163 213 29:35.5 9:33/M
21 Jamie Graves Knoxville TN 11343 240 30:18.1 9:46/M
22 Erin Wright Kingston TN 11926 254 30:42.5 9:54/M
23 Noelle Money Knoxville TN 11103 256 30:45.3 9:55/M
24 Emily Sheddan Knoxville TN 11729 274 31:04.6 10:01/M
25 Ruth Evans Knoxville TN 11120 283 31:12.7 10:04/M
26 Stacie McCarter Sevierville TN 11229 300 31:32.6 10:10/M
27 Amber Pritchard Knoxville TN 11390 305 31:34.7 10:11/M
28 Kelly Pistole Knoxville TN 11831 316 31:47.7 10:15/M
29 Olivia Hammons Knoxville TN 12056 317 31:47.8 10:15/M
30 Ani Roma Knoxville TN 11372 328 31:55.4 10:18/M
31 Julie Lewis Knoxville TN 11979 329 31:55.4 10:18/M
32 Brittany Hammon Knoxville TN 11277 342 32:10.9 10:23/M
33 Jessica Lynn Corryton TN 11193 355 32:31.8 10:29/M
34 Jessica Snapp 12263 359 32:36.2 10:31/M
35 Hollie Watson Knoxville TN 11941 384 33:07.4 10:41/M
36 Tiffany Warren Knoxville TN 11851 400 33:51.5 10:55/M
37 Jessica Stafford Corryton TN 11495 432 34:33.1 11:09/M
38 Jenna Doyle Corryton TN 11614 436 34:37.3 11:10/M
39 Cassi Cardiel Sevierville TN 11940 438 34:40.9 11:11/M
40 Nicole Roberts Knoxville TN 12162 441 34:46.0 11:13/M
41 Meredith Cain Strawberry Plns TN 11488 444 34:49.3 11:14/M
42 Amanda Martin Knoxville TN 12068 465 35:27.2 11:26/M
43 Renee Monhollon Knoxville TN 11966 467 35:27.8 11:26/M
44 Susan Standish Corryton TN 11180 469 35:29.6 11:27/M
45 Emily Jellicorse Strawberry Plains 11493 486 36:13.8 11:41/M
46 Lauren Jordan Knoxville TN 11532 492 36:22.7 11:44/M
47 Taquiya Thompson Knoxville TN 11900 504 36:41.9 11:50/M
48 Amanda Wilson Knoxville TN 11384 510 36:48.4 11:52/M
49 Josalyn Hawkins Knoxville TN 11350 513 36:49.8 11:53/M
50 Salmah Hameeduddin Knoxville TN 11791 524 37:14.0 12:01/M
51 Sara Ramos Knoxville TN 11079 534 37:35.6 12:07/M
52 Amanda Hickman Strawberry Plains 11801 572 38:14.1 12:20/M
53 Amanda Roland Knoxville TN 11453 584 38:40.6 12:28/M
54 Kindall Aaron Lenoir Cty TN 11415 588 38:42.6 12:29/M
55 Laura Allman Knoxville TN 11866 591 38:52.3 12:32/M
56 Amanda Peretich Knoxville TN 11538 610 39:33.9 12:45/M
57 Megan Bechtle Knoxville TN 11579 634 40:18.6 13:00/M
58 Julie Maxwell Knoxville TN 11178 635 40:19.3 13:00/M
59 Amber Massengill Knoxville TN 11447 654 40:44.9 13:08/M
60 Beth Peterson Knoxville TN 11320 659 41:03.3 13:15/M
61 Ashleigh Allman Knoxville TN 11309 660 41:03.7 13:15/M
62 Elizabeth Friesen Clinton TN 11009 671 41:19.2 13:20/M
63 Rachel Cuthell Knoxville TN 11985 681 41:40.5 13:26/M
64 Bridgette Wallace Caryville TN 11136 730 43:34.6 14:03/M
65 Courtney Glover Knoxville TN 11090 755 44:24.9 14:19/M
66 Hannah Wood Knoxville TN 11665 795 47:28.3 15:19/M
67 Maria Bolinger Alcoa TN 12156 803 47:56.2 15:28/M
68 Heather Carter Corryton TN 11593 804 47:56.4 15:28/M
69 Sheree Taylor Seymour TN 11602 805 47:57.3 15:28/M
70 Robyn Ball Alcoa TN 11082 853 50:29.7 16:17/M
71 Jennifer Cromwell Clinton TN 11087 855 50:31.5 16:18/M
72 Kiley Gray Knoxville TN 11344 858 50:36.9 16:19/M
73 Rachael Roberts Knoxville TN 11371 859 50:38.4 16:20/M
74 Kaci McKeown Knoxville TN 11069 867 50:50.7 16:24/M
75 Tarah Childress Knoxville TN 11505 873 50:54.0 16:25/M
76 Theresa Kitts Knoxville TN 11065 885 54:20.2 17:32/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Roma Knoxville TN 11373 17 22:14.1 7:10/M
2 Tj Glover Knoxville TN 11528 26 22:47.5 7:21/M
3 Cale Sentell Seymour TN 11567 35 23:35.3 7:36/M
4 Bradley Drew Knoxville TN 12198 38 23:41.7 7:38/M
5 Josh Van Pelt Corryton TN 11588 42 23:53.0 7:42/M
6 Michael Floyd Knoxville TN 11239 46 24:00.1 7:45/M
7 Daniel Barton Powell TN 11987 67 25:23.0 8:11/M
8 Todd Love Knoxville TN 12134 74 25:42.5 8:17/M
9 Dusty Williams Sevierville TN 11937 89 26:22.0 8:30/M
10 Chris Schaefer Knoxville TN 11767 111 26:57.9 8:42/M
11 Joshua Dutton 12222 120 27:22.1 8:50/M
12 Kevin Parrott Powell TN 11986 122 27:27.1 8:51/M
13 William Smith 12202 139 27:50.5 8:59/M
14 Donnie Floyd Knoxville TN 11763 158 28:27.1 9:11/M
15 Jonathan Morgan Knoxville TN 11847 161 28:28.8 9:11/M
16 Kenny Lewis Knoxville TN 11066 167 28:39.2 9:15/M
17 Bryant Adler Knoxville TN 12252 175 28:44.3 9:16/M
18 Joe Mills Louisville TN 11700 187 28:58.3 9:21/M
19 Danny Finstad Louisville TN 11685 188 28:58.9 9:21/M
20 Jason McCarter Knoxville TN 11578 203 29:17.7 9:27/M
21 Yen-Chia Shen Knoxville TN 11906 205 29:23.5 9:29/M
22 Blake Marcum Knoxville TN 11446 206 29:24.6 9:29/M
23 Nathan Goodner Knoxville TN 12236 210 29:32.6 9:32/M
24 Stephen Vanhorn Knoxville TN 11968 212 29:35.1 9:33/M
25 Michael Hassler Seymour TN 11858 218 29:46.2 9:36/M
26 Nolan Ogle Louisville TN 11702 224 29:54.9 9:39/M
27 John Allman Knoxville TN 11867 230 30:00.4 9:41/M
28 Jay Birkbeck Knoxville TN 12167 232 30:02.0 9:41/M
29 James Sharp Sweetwater TN 11820 286 31:16.1 10:05/M
30 Todd Mills Knoxville TN 11805 292 31:20.8 10:06/M
31 Marcus Watson Knoxville TN 11938 382 33:07.1 10:41/M
32 Jonathan Snyder Knoxville TN 12048 389 33:20.9 10:45/M
33 Benjamin Myers Morristown TN 11017 477 35:52.7 11:34/M
34 Landon Dave Louisville TN 11683 484 36:13.4 11:41/M
35 Chris Thorson Jefferson City TN 11026 508 36:47.2 11:52/M
36 Michael Peretich Knoxville TN 11539 531 37:31.5 12:06/M
37 Corey Hickman Strawberry Plains 11802 573 38:14.2 12:20/M
38 Stuart Brock Knoxville TN 11580 668 41:17.6 13:19/M
39 Chris Waddell Lenoir City TN 11463 691 41:58.1 13:32/M
40 Mathew Piefpeat Louisville TN 11709 739 43:50.8 14:08/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Leslie Mountain Rutledge TN 11902 76 25:49.1 8:20/M
2 Yvette Saquish 12229 77 25:49.2 8:20/M
3 Jennifer Rider Knoxville TN 12205 148 27:58.4 9:01/M
4 Lindsay Harold Knoxville TN 12250 159 28:28.0 9:11/M
5 Kelli Shook Knoxville TN 11969 162 28:29.0 9:11/M
6 Marissa Turner Knoxville TN 11846 169 28:40.5 9:15/M
7 Alison Sides Knoxville TN 11982 170 28:40.9 9:15/M
8 Miranda Timmerman Knoxville TN 11587 173 28:42.4 9:15/M
9 Angie Hooie Louisville TN 11013 192 29:03.0 9:22/M
10 Ashley Westaway Knoxville TN 11248 201 29:13.7 9:25/M
11 Allison Bridges 12182 207 29:28.6 9:30/M
12 Callie Brackett Sweetwater TN 11001 217 29:44.2 9:35/M
13 Sara Masters Knoxville TN 11498 236 30:12.0 9:45/M
14 Laura Huffman Knoxville TN 12085 255 30:44.1 9:55/M
15 Sarah Mathis Knoxville TN 11510 276 31:07.9 10:02/M
16 Amber McGhee Knoxville TN 11809 294 31:24.4 10:08/M
17 Amy Hussar Knoxville TN 11264 312 31:40.3 10:13/M
18 Mandi Breeden Knoxville TN 11294 324 31:50.8 10:16/M
19 Kasey Stokes Knoxville TN 11628 331 31:57.9 10:18/M
20 Muna Rodrigues 12201 337 32:05.5 10:21/M
21 Jennifer Calloway Knoxville TN 11790 344 32:16.2 10:25/M
22 Melanie Hunley Seymour TN 11626 352 32:22.3 10:26/M
23 Keri Gray Knoxville TN 11624 358 32:36.1 10:31/M
24 Kim McCullough Rockwood TN 11267 372 32:53.2 10:36/M
25 Jessica Haulden 12255 374 32:55.3 10:37/M
26 Heidi White Knoxville TN 11289 401 33:52.6 10:55/M
27 Rachel Williams Knoxville TN 11934 413 34:06.4 11:00/M
28 Rachel Sharpe Knoxville TN 11070 420 34:18.4 11:04/M
29 Cyndi Murphy 12160 446 34:51.4 11:15/M
30 Kara Sakulich Knoxville TN 11097 449 35:05.5 11:19/M
31 Stacey Trumble Knoxville TN 11603 452 35:10.2 11:21/M
32 Katie Tummens Knoxville TN 11967 470 35:30.4 11:27/M
33 Deborah Sanderfur Knoxville TN 11965 472 35:34.0 11:28/M
34 Katy Freeman Knoxville TN 11615 475 35:47.0 11:33/M
35 Rebekah Trexler Knoxville TN 11849 478 35:59.5 11:36/M
36 Brook Swaggerty Knoxville TN 11461 482 36:08.9 11:39/M
37 Jessica Horton Knoxville TN 11263 483 36:12.7 11:41/M
38 Meeq Muldrew Knoxville TN 11731 495 36:26.9 11:45/M
39 Linn Davidson Knoxville TN 11259 500 36:31.7 11:47/M
40 Kristen Dutton Maryville TN 11853 503 36:35.7 11:48/M
41 Laura C Arawan 11631 521 36:58.5 11:55/M
42 Heather Casteel Knoxville TN 11160 553 37:58.8 12:15/M
43 Amanda Lane Louisville TN 11803 580 38:30.4 12:25/M
44 Lindsay Edwards Knoxville TN 11506 596 39:03.1 12:36/M
45 Lori Haack Knoxville TN 11346 608 39:30.5 12:45/M
46 Kelley Corum Knoxville TN 11489 612 39:34.3 12:46/M
47 Sarah Bourque Knoxville TN 11199 633 40:17.9 13:00/M
48 Amanda Gill Knoxville TN 11473 662 41:03.9 13:15/M
49 Katie Habgood Knoxville TN 11827 666 41:09.0 13:16/M
50 Cynthia Loveday Corryton TN 11822 698 42:05.4 13:35/M
51 Amy Cristy Knoxville TN 11834 710 42:33.2 13:44/M
52 Kelly Trott Knoxville TN 11135 721 43:12.5 13:56/M
53 Amanda Inman Knoxville TN 11438 750 44:17.4 14:17/M
54 Christi Phillips Knoxville TN 11706 757 44:31.2 14:22/M
55 Amy Bashford Knoxville TN 11737 776 45:37.6 14:43/M
56 Ashlee Hackney Knoxville TN 11091 812 48:19.3 15:35/M
57 Michelle McArthur Knoxville TN 11699 831 49:40.5 16:01/M
58 Kelly Headrick Clinton TN 11690 832 49:40.8 16:01/M
59 Elisa Lethcoe Knoxville TN 11597 848 50:21.5 16:15/M
60 Sarah McCoy Knoxville TN 11411 863 50:42.0 16:21/M
61 Theresa East Knoxville TN 11337 865 50:49.5 16:24/M
62 Angela Stinnett Maryville TN 11072 868 50:51.1 16:24/M
63 Jayne Hutchins Knoxville TN 11143 869 50:52.8 16:25/M
64 Mary Smith Knoxville TN 11071 884 54:14.1 17:30/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Elliott Knoxville TN 12192 18 22:19.2 7:12/M
2 Jeff Knox Maryville TN 11164 25 22:47.1 7:21/M
3 Brian Livingston Knoxville TN 11242 33 23:26.8 7:34/M
4 Jonathan Johnson Knoxville TN 11779 47 24:03.7 7:45/M
5 Matthew Whitus Oliver Springs TN 12235 55 24:30.1 7:54/M
6 Matt Rossman Knoxville TN 12188 73 25:40.2 8:17/M
7 Stephen Frederickson Knoxville TN 12146 80 26:04.5 8:25/M
8 Bret Maser Louisville TN 11265 86 26:16.5 8:28/M
9 Kevin Bridges 12183 93 26:27.8 8:32/M
10 Brian Johnson 12186 99 26:37.3 8:35/M
11 Benjamin O'Brien Knoxville TN 11110 110 26:55.0 8:41/M
12 Brian Brockman Knoxville TN 11387 125 27:35.7 8:54/M
13 Glen Price Knoxville TN 11368 128 27:41.9 8:56/M
14 Tyler Williams Knoxville TN 11933 133 27:47.2 8:58/M
15 Sean Blevins Knoxville TN 11080 182 28:52.2 9:19/M
16 Steven Bridges Knoxville TN 12211 194 29:08.3 9:24/M
17 Josh Corum Knoxville TN 11156 215 29:36.1 9:33/M
18 Keith Akard Knoxville TN 11826 257 30:46.0 9:55/M
19 Scott Ellis 12308 260 30:48.8 9:56/M
20 David Faber Knoxville TN 11339 275 31:06.9 10:02/M
21 Jackie Mathis Knoxville TN 11509 277 31:08.1 10:03/M
22 Matthew Hyatt Alcoa TN 11935 279 31:10.1 10:03/M
23 Dan McMahon 12304 287 31:16.6 10:05/M
24 Nathan Waddell 12305 288 31:17.2 10:05/M
25 Nathan Carter Knoxville TN 12247 338 32:05.8 10:21/M
26 Stephen Parr Louisville TN 11703 430 34:29.7 11:07/M
27 Brandon Jones Corryton TN 11095 435 34:37.3 11:10/M
28 John Sakulich Knoxville TN 11096 450 35:05.8 11:19/M
29 Obayana Ajanaku Knoxville TN 12114 473 35:36.8 11:29/M
30 Chris Yarbrough Knoxville TN 11171 557 38:03.3 12:16/M
31 Jonathan Warwick Louisville TN 11716 585 38:41.2 12:29/M
32 Michael Gajewski Louisville TN 11688 587 38:42.5 12:29/M
33 John Didier Knoxville TN 12165 598 39:03.2 12:36/M
34 Lionel Garnier Knoxville TN 11312 648 40:32.8 13:05/M
35 Armando Rodriques 12199 665 41:08.8 13:16/M
36 Russ Cooper Knoxville TN 11332 746 44:04.6 14:13/M
37 Christian King Knoxville TN 11764 769 45:30.3 14:41/M
38 Jonathan East Knoxville TN 11336 864 50:47.5 16:23/M
39 Blair Hutchins Knoxville TN 11142 870 50:53.1 16:25/M
40 Casey Lane Knoxville TN 11478 872 50:53.8 16:25/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Yeager Knoxville TN 12142 27 22:57.4 7:24/M
2 Julie Claxton Knoxville TN 11669 41 23:49.7 7:41/M
3 Indya Kincannon Knoxville TN 11880 87 26:17.3 8:29/M
4 Kim Holliday Maryville TN 11818 104 26:47.6 8:38/M
5 Lauran Maser Louisville TN 11266 149 28:02.6 9:03/M
6 Melanie Dodson Knoxville TN 11857 171 28:41.1 9:15/M
7 Jeanette Wysmierski Knoxville TN 11799 181 28:51.4 9:18/M
8 Camille Brooke Knoxville TN 11619 193 29:03.3 9:22/M
9 Diedra Dooley Knoxville TN 12043 221 29:48.8 9:37/M
10 Jen Jesseph Knoxville 11280 250 30:36.5 9:52/M
11 Tanya Johnson Knoxville TN 12228 252 30:39.1 9:53/M
12 Amy Yander Knoxville TN 11257 262 30:49.3 9:56/M
13 Andrea Powell Powell TN 11598 291 31:20.7 10:06/M
14 Kelley Flatford Knoxville TN 11648 298 31:29.9 10:09/M
15 Alyson Degges Knoxville TN 11271 323 31:48.8 10:15/M
16 Crystal Durman Knoxville TN 11425 340 32:08.1 10:22/M
17 Lisa Henley Knoxville TN 11075 350 32:21.0 10:26/M
18 Robyn Cooper Knoxville TN 11850 357 32:34.2 10:30/M
19 Megan Smith Knoxville TN 11859 369 32:49.2 10:35/M
20 Shannon Lyle Knoxville TN 11724 377 33:01.2 10:39/M
21 Sarai Sisson 12286 387 33:19.6 10:45/M
22 Melissa Copelan Knoxville TN 11468 408 33:57.6 10:57/M
23 Nicole Siegel Knoxville TN 11052 421 34:18.4 11:04/M
24 Courtney Ellis Sevierville TN 12309 422 34:19.3 11:04/M
25 Victoria Defreese 12311 429 34:28.0 11:07/M
26 Kristin Manuel Powell TN 11124 440 34:45.7 11:13/M
27 Erin Combs Knoxville TN 12084 443 34:49.2 11:14/M
28 Donna Davis Crossville TN 11005 445 34:49.8 11:14/M
29 Jenny Garrett 12277 457 35:19.6 11:24/M
30 Kristi Woods Knoxville TN 11236 468 35:28.1 11:26/M
31 Emily Timbs Knoxville TN 11753 471 35:31.1 11:27/M
32 Dationa Carter Knoxville TN 11756 474 35:37.3 11:29/M
33 Ginger Covington Knoxville TN 11490 491 36:21.5 11:44/M
34 Kim Ledington Knoxville TN 11596 494 36:26.6 11:45/M
35 Alexa Robbins Knoxville TN 11515 499 36:29.4 11:46/M
36 Melanie Peterson Clinton TN 12168 506 36:45.8 11:51/M
37 Nancy Stansbury Knoxville TN 12278 515 36:52.7 11:54/M
38 Christine Dobbins Knoxville TN 11553 516 36:53.4 11:54/M
39 Krystyn Maxa Knoxville TN 11535 530 37:30.2 12:06/M
40 Beki Fragomeni Knoxville TN 11595 537 37:36.9 12:08/M
41 Gina Somner Seymour TN 11627 551 37:58.0 12:15/M
42 Lori Branch Corryton TN 11487 552 37:58.4 12:15/M
43 Gina Hodges Knoxville TN 11389 582 38:36.6 12:27/M
44 Valerie Cook Knoxville TN 11295 600 39:14.1 12:39/M
45 Denise Rowe Knoxville TN 11811 606 39:27.2 12:44/M
46 Michelle Fisher Knoxville TN 11432 622 39:47.9 12:50/M
47 Mendal Hyde Knoxville TN 11792 628 40:00.6 12:54/M
48 Kandi Mullins Rozier Knoxville TN 12054 629 40:01.4 12:55/M
49 Tina Shields Knoxville TN 11133 632 40:17.6 13:00/M
50 Sarah Shoemaker Knoxville TN 11455 658 40:58.8 13:13/M
51 Jill Lawrence Knoxville TN 11352 672 41:19.6 13:20/M
52 Jeanne Davenport Knoxville TN 11569 676 41:31.6 13:24/M
53 Jo Lane Knoxville TN 11480 686 41:43.3 13:27/M
54 Sara Shoemaker Knoxville TN 11752 695 42:01.5 13:33/M
55 Julie Strike Athens TN 11833 709 42:33.1 13:44/M
56 Jen Mowrer Knoxville TN 11081 724 43:30.7 14:02/M
57 Rachel Shields Knoxville TN 11132 734 43:43.6 14:06/M
58 Denise Shirley Knoxville TN 11375 743 43:58.4 14:11/M
59 Khristy Palmer Knoxville TN 11359 747 44:04.7 14:13/M
60 Robin Atkins Luttrell TN 12145 753 44:23.6 14:19/M
61 Rachel Madison Knoxville TN 11608 765 45:17.4 14:36/M
62 Michelle Greene Knoxville TN 11607 766 45:17.4 14:36/M
63 Ara Hamby Knoxville TN 11650 771 45:31.1 14:41/M
64 Jennifer Germano Maryville TN 12180 785 46:27.9 14:59/M
65 Catherine Davis Corryton TN 11611 790 46:57.4 15:09/M
66 Michelle Dearmond Knoxville TN 11113 797 47:31.7 15:20/M
67 Amy Cardwell Knoxville TN 11327 799 47:40.5 15:23/M
68 Renee Rupeka Knoxville TN 11659 809 48:17.3 15:35/M
69 Shasta Thompson Knoxville TN 11955 811 48:18.7 15:35/M
70 Sharon Horsewood Knoxville TN 11092 813 48:19.8 15:35/M
71 Tina James Lenoir City TN 11440 817 48:24.3 15:37/M
72 Tonya Jones Rockwood TN 11477 818 48:25.4 15:37/M
73 Amy Cummings Knoxville TN 11594 841 50:08.3 16:10/M
74 Shellie Ayers Knoxville TN 11398 845 50:10.2 16:11/M
75 Caty Breeden Knoxville TN 11323 852 50:25.8 16:16/M
76 Melanie Morelock Knoxville TN 11412 862 50:41.4 16:21/M
77 Melaney Bunton Powell TN 11176 883 53:01.8 17:06/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 William Aylward Knoxville TN 12132 6 20:06.3 6:29/M
2 Brandon Pratt Knoxville TN 11194 9 21:12.7 6:50/M
3 Brent Pendergast Knoxville TN 11129 11 21:22.7 6:54/M
4 Steve Whitt Knoxville TN 11909 22 22:30.9 7:15/M
5 Eric Pender Knoxville TN 11051 50 24:16.5 7:50/M
6 Jeff Iocco Greenville SC 11807 57 24:42.0 7:58/M
7 David Mowry Knoxville TN 11927 94 26:28.7 8:32/M
8 Jason Beaty Knoxville TN 12161 96 26:34.7 8:34/M
9 Terry Higgins Knoxville TN 11262 114 27:12.9 8:46/M
10 Dean Douglass Knoxville TN 11137 124 27:32.6 8:53/M
11 Paul Goodale Knoxville TN 11796 135 27:48.7 8:58/M
12 Dustin Davis Crossville TN 11006 147 27:57.7 9:01/M
13 Homer Wolfe Knoxville TN 11618 160 28:28.1 9:11/M
14 Jason Fedukovich Knoxville TN 11810 179 28:50.8 9:18/M
15 Brad Buchanan Knoxville TN 11074 183 28:52.7 9:19/M
16 Jeff Archer Knoxville TN 12042 220 29:48.2 9:37/M
17 James Smith Knoxville TN 12040 235 30:05.5 9:42/M
18 John Yander Knoxville TN 11099 246 30:29.3 9:50/M
19 Marcus Mallory 12233 259 30:46.6 9:55/M
20 Craig Brackett Sweetwater TN 11002 303 31:34.3 10:11/M
21 Jeff Castleberry Knoxville TN 11328 314 31:46.3 10:15/M
22 James Johnson Kingston TN 11978 345 32:16.5 10:25/M
23 Wade Ivey Knoxville TN 11094 367 32:48.4 10:35/M
24 John Morgan Knoxville TN 11104 385 33:09.3 10:42/M
25 Joe Anderson 12272 390 33:28.4 10:48/M
26 Michael Shelton Knoxville TN 11130 391 33:28.4 10:48/M
27 Andrew Craft Knoxville TN 11852 398 33:45.1 10:53/M
28 Matt Evans Seymour TN 11620 427 34:27.6 11:07/M
29 Robert Stallings Louisville TN 11715 433 34:34.3 11:09/M
30 Chris Bailey 12313 463 35:24.6 11:25/M
31 Scott Edwards Knoxville TN 11507 464 35:25.8 11:25/M
32 Craig Dutton Maryville TN 11854 502 36:35.6 11:48/M
33 David Richards Knoxville TN 11712 522 37:07.4 11:58/M
34 Coby Woodrum Knoxville TN 11182 574 38:14.7 12:20/M
35 Doug Davenport Knoxville TN 11568 601 39:14.8 12:39/M
36 Jack Meece Knoxville TN 11355 607 39:30.2 12:45/M
37 Michael Pack Knoxville TN 11168 748 44:07.3 14:14/M
38 Mika Sisson 12287 826 49:13.5 15:53/M
39 Cayd Ayers Knoxville TN 11397 844 50:09.8 16:11/M
40 Scott Bunton Powell TN 11838 881 52:44.3 17:01/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Nevans Knoxville TN 12224 71 25:33.7 8:15/M
2 Reagan Greer Knoxville TN 12257 113 27:10.5 8:46/M
3 Tina Clark Knoxville TN 11040 118 27:19.3 8:49/M
4 Jody Campbell Knoxville TN 11905 127 27:39.1 8:55/M
5 Amy Yunger Knoxville TN 11290 177 28:45.8 9:16/M
6 Heather Fuller Knoxville TN 11621 225 29:55.8 9:39/M
7 Lisa Schlactus Knoxville TN 12307 226 29:56.0 9:39/M
8 Paula Livingston Rickman TN 11244 297 31:28.6 10:09/M
9 Rebecca Brooks Knoxville TN 11643 306 31:35.6 10:11/M
10 Lisa Moles Powell TN 12268 313 31:44.1 10:14/M
11 Julie Wisecarver Russellville TN 11030 326 31:53.4 10:17/M
12 Michelle Raymond Knoxville TN 11554 339 32:06.7 10:21/M
13 Susan Hannon Knoxville TN 11251 353 32:27.3 10:28/M
14 Amy Leighton 12206 354 32:28.4 10:28/M
15 Suzanne Oliver Knoxville TN 11749 361 32:37.5 10:31/M
16 Stephanie Metzdorf Knoxville TN 11946 364 32:45.0 10:34/M
17 Susan Vellenga Knoxville TN 11288 404 33:55.4 10:56/M
18 Sharon Schultz Knoxville TN 11998 412 34:01.8 10:58/M
19 Angela Oslowski Knoxville TN 11449 419 34:14.1 11:03/M
20 Kimi Avento Knoxville TN 11417 455 35:14.9 11:22/M
21 Noel Raymond Knoxville TN 11555 456 35:18.1 11:23/M
22 Lynda Schrimpsher Midlothian VA 11268 517 36:55.3 11:55/M
23 Tracy White Knoxville TN 11293 518 36:57.3 11:55/M
24 Eve Richards Knoxville TN 11713 523 37:07.4 11:58/M
25 Leighanne Warnier Maryville TN 11794 538 37:37.6 12:08/M
26 Guadalupe Long Knoxville TN 11067 540 37:38.4 12:08/M
27 Kathy Smith Knoxville TN 11662 543 37:45.0 12:11/M
28 Rholonda Burum Knoxville TN 11872 560 38:04.4 12:17/M
29 Angella Crabtree Knoxville TN 11770 561 38:04.8 12:17/M
30 Sheila Gibson Knoxville TN 11276 631 40:08.8 12:57/M
31 Angela Sharp Corryton TN 11301 656 40:52.4 13:11/M
32 Sydney Upton Knoxville TN 11181 697 42:05.3 13:35/M
33 Missy Pope Maryville TN 11788 713 42:44.5 13:47/M
34 Valerie Brown Knoxville TN 11721 728 43:33.5 14:03/M
35 Annette Pressley Knoxville TN 11365 741 43:56.6 14:10/M
36 Amy Schumpert Knoxville TN 11661 768 45:30.3 14:41/M
37 Anne Hankins Knoxville TN 11651 770 45:30.4 14:41/M
38 Elizabeth Cantrell Knoxville TN 11769 794 47:11.1 15:13/M
39 Kim Lowe 12248 821 48:47.8 15:44/M
40 Lisa Davis Knoxville TN 11773 842 50:08.8 16:10/M
41 Lora Patterson Knoxville TN 11364 854 50:31.4 16:18/M
42 Sandra Guinn Oak Ridge TN 11435 877 52:08.1 16:49/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Chip Lowder Knoxville TN 11281 12 21:25.5 6:55/M
2 Chuck Kirkpatrick Knoxville TN 11992 29 23:03.7 7:26/M
3 Jack Hay Knoxville TN 11279 32 23:22.0 7:32/M
4 Koen Ruttens Knoxville TN 11283 34 23:32.7 7:35/M
5 David Linn Knoxville 12267 39 23:43.3 7:39/M
6 Grant Dakin Oak Ridge TN 11305 40 23:48.9 7:41/M
7 Ed Baucom Knoxville TN 11591 48 24:05.1 7:46/M
8 Andy Fox Knoxville TN 11971 51 24:23.6 7:52/M
9 Patrick Martin Knoxville TN 11780 65 25:17.3 8:09/M
10 Rich Fulford Knoxville TN 11249 68 25:26.1 8:12/M
11 Tim Rupeka Knoxville TN 11660 79 26:01.8 8:24/M
12 Jim Caughorn Knoxville TN 11844 100 26:37.3 8:35/M
13 Bill Paczkowski Knoxville TN 12159 126 27:36.6 8:54/M
14 Todd Schultz Knoxville TN 11999 131 27:44.7 8:57/M
15 Greg Blankmon Knoxville TN 12166 140 27:51.1 8:59/M
16 Tim Monroe Knoxville TN 11101 146 27:55.7 9:00/M
17 Dave Bauman Knoxville TN 11036 154 28:14.1 9:06/M
18 Jim Wolfenbarger Strawberry Plains 11321 189 28:59.5 9:21/M
19 Brian Williams Knoxville TN 11558 202 29:13.7 9:25/M
20 Michael Derrick 12207 204 29:18.8 9:27/M
21 Jim McIntyre Knoxville TN 12129 208 29:29.8 9:31/M
22 Jeff Coughlin Knoxville TN 11641 234 30:04.5 9:42/M
23 Vince Cianciolo Knoxville TN 11270 237 30:14.0 9:45/M
24 Jim Dunn Virginia Beach VA 11936 238 30:16.5 9:46/M
25 Brent Crabtree Knoxville TN 11771 242 30:18.5 9:46/M
26 Keith Justis Kingsport TN 11984 248 30:32.1 9:51/M
27 Timothy Haley Knoxville TN 11862 271 31:01.9 10:00/M
28 Alan McKinney Knoxville TN 11149 285 31:15.5 10:05/M
29 Jeffery Stichler Knoxville TN 11056 290 31:18.7 10:06/M
30 Bob Avento Knoxville TN 11416 330 31:57.6 10:18/M
31 Mike Waybright Knoxville TN 11755 397 33:43.7 10:53/M
32 Charles Payne Knoxville 11991 418 34:13.2 11:02/M
33 Rod Brumley Knoxville TN 11924 439 34:41.3 11:11/M
34 Patrick Gass 12244 568 38:10.8 12:19/M
35 James Woidtke Knoxville TN 11855 579 38:28.3 12:25/M
36 Tim Walker Oak Ridge TN 11484 613 39:34.9 12:46/M
37 Mike Huszar Knoxville TN 12240 614 39:37.8 12:47/M
38 Randy Gibson Knoxville TN 11275 650 40:36.9 13:06/M
39 Dean Baker Knoxville TN 11139 692 41:58.5 13:32/M
40 Mark Sanschargrin Powell TN 11928 694 42:00.4 13:33/M
41 Michael Cole Knoxville TN 11948 706 42:28.2 13:42/M
42 Darryl Long Louisville TN 11698 725 43:31.5 14:02/M
43 John Dunn Knoxville TN 11873 779 45:53.6 14:48/M
44 Jim Davis Corryton TN 11613 793 47:01.9 15:10/M
45 Michael Long Knoxville TN 11307 835 49:43.9 16:02/M
46 Steve Davis Knoxville TN 11774 838 50:07.3 16:10/M
47 Brad Cantrell Knoxville TN 11768 839 50:07.6 16:10/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Clancy Knoxville TN 11861 245 30:25.6 9:49/M
2 Lisa Coble Knoxville TN 12178 247 30:31.4 9:51/M
3 Judy Lett Clinton TN 11409 270 31:00.3 10:00/M
4 Suzanne Justis Kingsport TN 11983 272 31:03.7 10:01/M
5 Laura Regis-Knight Knoxville TN 11711 273 31:04.1 10:01/M
6 Kathy Browning Knoxville TN 11237 343 32:12.6 10:23/M
7 Jeannie Hibbert Knoxville TN 11011 362 32:37.7 10:31/M
8 Sherry Sander Knoxville TN 11943 363 32:39.7 10:32/M
9 Sherry Hensley Knoxville TN 11316 425 34:24.8 11:06/M
10 Jennifer Allen Knoxville TN 12069 447 34:59.8 11:17/M
11 Veronica Cunningham Knoxville TN 11908 448 35:01.5 11:18/M
12 Robin Stinnett 12264 592 38:59.2 12:35/M
13 Tammy Harless Knoxville TN 11508 616 39:39.9 12:47/M
14 Liz Gregor Knoxville TN 11777 621 39:47.2 12:50/M
15 Brenda Hammett Knoxville TN 11349 670 41:19.2 13:20/M
16 Patty Schoonheim Knoxville TN 12039 678 41:37.9 13:25/M
17 Kim Lay Knoxville TN 11353 701 42:12.7 13:37/M
18 Karen Brock Knoxville TN 11325 702 42:12.9 13:37/M
19 Connie Quimby 11078 733 43:40.1 14:05/M
20 Melissa Reed Knoxville TN 11514 738 43:49.5 14:08/M
21 Beth Lackey Powell TN 11583 751 44:23.0 14:19/M
22 Tracy Ward Knoxville TN 11060 761 44:43.7 14:25/M
23 Charlene Minhinnett Knoxville TN 11127 783 46:11.2 14:54/M
24 Martorie Jannel Justice Knoxville TN 11212 787 46:36.1 15:02/M
25 Carol Giles Knoxville TN 11633 788 46:46.4 15:05/M
26 Lori West Knoxville TN 11759 798 47:33.0 15:20/M
27 Elizabeth Ellis Knoxville TN 11776 806 47:57.4 15:28/M
28 Denna Grogan Knoxville TN 11296 810 48:17.4 15:35/M
29 Cheryl Hadian Knoxville TN 11010 829 49:32.8 15:59/M
30 Dayanne Baucom Knoxville TN 11590 840 50:07.8 16:10/M
31 Lisa Underwood Knoxville TN 11379 856 50:31.7 16:18/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 David Price Lenoir Cty TN 12130 13 21:37.5 6:58/M
2 John Whaley Knoxville TN 11155 21 22:22.9 7:13/M
3 Mark D'Alessandro Knoxville TN 11335 28 23:01.2 7:25/M
4 Greg Livingston Rickman TN 11243 82 26:09.2 8:26/M
5 Shawn Carson Knoxville TN 11521 119 27:21.2 8:49/M
6 Keith Yunger Knoxville TN 11291 130 27:43.5 8:56/M
7 Cliff Brown Knoxville TN 11392 138 27:50.5 8:59/M
8 Dean Sharp Corryton TN 11302 153 28:14.1 9:06/M
9 Nathan Bretscher Knoxville TN 11981 198 29:09.8 9:24/M
10 Carl Whipple Knoxville TN 11589 216 29:40.1 9:34/M
11 John King Louisville TN 11695 229 29:58.8 9:40/M
12 Steve Hicks Knoxville TN 11842 293 31:23.3 10:07/M
13 Michael Pittard Knoxville TN 11586 308 31:37.8 10:12/M
14 Frank Rochat Knoxville TN 11025 394 33:33.8 10:49/M
15 Gregory Sipf Knoxville TN 11832 396 33:42.2 10:52/M
16 Darryl Fannon Knoxville TN 12118 460 35:22.3 11:25/M
17 Wayne Atkins Luttrell TN 12144 511 36:48.8 11:52/M
18 Ned Babb Knoxville TN 12137 550 37:53.8 12:13/M
19 Chuck Fisher Knoxville TN 11429 623 39:48.0 12:50/M
20 Bill Pope Maryville TN 11787 715 42:44.8 13:47/M
21 Bob Lackey Powell TN 11584 752 44:23.5 14:19/M
22 Robert Lembersky Knoxville TN 11747 759 44:37.8 14:24/M
23 Perry Ward Knoxville TN 11059 760 44:39.9 14:24/M
24 Doug Knisley Knoxville TN 11408 781 46:01.8 14:51/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Tener Louisville TN 11910 64 25:14.9 8:08/M
2 Mae Higgins-Bright Knoxville TN 11436 458 35:20.4 11:24/M
3 Elizabeth Pressley Knoxville TN 11734 496 36:27.1 11:45/M
4 Jamie Koonce Knoxville TN 11566 498 36:27.9 11:45/M
5 Jan Myers Morristown TN 11019 546 37:51.4 12:13/M
6 Teresa Williams Knoxville TN 12213 571 38:13.4 12:20/M
7 Janet French Knoxville TN 11815 599 39:07.0 12:37/M
8 Theresa Raper Knoxville TN 11452 602 39:17.4 12:40/M
9 Robbin Burris Knoxville TN 11864 624 39:51.6 12:51/M
10 Connie Reedy Maryville TN 12050 630 40:05.1 12:56/M
11 Kathy Duggan Knoxville TN 11062 647 40:32.5 13:05/M
12 Sherry Cates Knoxville TN 11581 655 40:47.6 13:09/M
13 Claudia Walsh 12217 669 41:18.5 13:19/M
14 Cheryl Arthur Maryville TN 12256 682 41:41.3 13:27/M
15 Norma Cuthell 12259 699 42:08.4 13:35/M
16 Diane Taylor Nashville TN 11148 717 43:00.0 13:52/M
17 Rosemary Newport Knoxville TN 11022 731 43:36.0 14:04/M
18 Vicki Swartz Knoxville TN 11921 763 44:50.0 14:28/M
19 Janet Sexton Knoxville TN 11760 778 45:52.2 14:48/M
20 Sonja Wood 11666 796 47:29.9 15:19/M
21 Terrie Merriman 12251 819 48:47.6 15:44/M
22 Donna McLaughlin Knoxville TN 11536 830 49:35.3 16:00/M
23 Monica Napier Jefferson City TN 11021 833 49:43.2 16:02/M
24 Georgann Hickman Knoxville TN 11404 847 50:18.4 16:14/M
25 Terry Frost Knoxville TN 11177 850 50:22.1 16:15/M
26 Beth Childress Knoxville TN 11502 866 50:50.3 16:24/M
27 Pam Huppmann Knoxville TN 11437 880 52:14.5 16:51/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Pelle Knoxville TN 12122 95 26:32.8 8:34/M
2 Dale Lee Knoxville TN 11923 117 27:19.2 8:49/M
3 Mark Munday Louisville TN 11782 309 31:37.9 10:12/M
4 Doug Graves Knoxville TN 11342 376 32:57.9 10:38/M
5 Joe Walsh 12218 562 38:07.3 12:18/M
6 Dug Lakin Corryton TN 11534 645 40:31.0 13:04/M
7 Robert Swartz Knoxville TN 11920 762 44:49.8 14:27/M
8 Alvin Lowe 12249 820 48:47.7 15:44/M
9 Ron Hickman Knoxville TN 11405 846 50:11.8 16:11/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Clapsaddle Sharps Chapel TN 11004 197 29:09.4 9:24/M
2 Jeanne Fair Knoxville TN 11913 241 30:18.1 9:46/M
3 Vicki Coker Knoxville TN 11523 299 31:30.9 10:10/M
4 Nancy Roberson Knoxville TN 11825 490 36:21.0 11:44/M
5 Joanie Boggan Crossville TN 11719 593 38:59.9 12:35/M
6 Saundra Gill-Edwards 12301 740 43:51.3 14:09/M
7 Diane Przybyszewski Knoxville TN 11750 775 45:37.3 14:43/M
8 Lynn Shubin Knoxville TN 11816 802 47:56.1 15:28/M
9 Linda Bunton Oak Ridge TN 11175 822 48:48.9 15:45/M
10 Robin Sisson 12285 827 49:17.4 15:54/M
11 Pam Walker Knoxville TN 11414 843 50:09.4 16:11/M
12 Debra Farcina Knoxville TN 12051 851 50:22.3 16:15/M
13 Maureen Myers Knoxville TN 11448 879 52:10.9 16:50/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Myers Morristown TN 11018 30 23:17.6 7:31/M
2 Steven Beukema Knoxville TN 12215 36 23:37.2 7:37/M
3 Greg Loy Maryville TN 12246 61 24:57.3 8:03/M
4 Jody Haynes Rutledge TN 12164 109 26:53.6 8:40/M
5 Richard Ward Knoxville TN 11154 142 27:52.1 8:59/M
6 Harrell Cox Scottsboro AL 11976 244 30:22.8 9:48/M
7 Greg Pressley Knoxville TN 11735 267 30:56.3 9:59/M
8 Tod Evans Knoxville TN 11426 437 34:39.6 11:11/M
9 David Boggan Crossville TN 11718 594 39:00.8 12:35/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Carolyn Lee Knoxville TN 11077 619 39:46.8 12:50/M
2 Elsbeth Freeman Knoxville TN 11939 664 41:05.3 13:15/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Al Leitch Seymour TN 12155 105 26:47.7 8:38/M
2 Larry Donovan Knoxville TN 11469 166 28:33.1 9:13/M
3 Randy Corrado Sevierville TN 11333 190 29:01.1 9:22/M
4 Joseph Campbell Knoxville TN 12170 251 30:37.3 9:53/M
5 Chuck Dellinger Knoxville TN 12208 261 30:48.8 9:56/M
6 Wendell Davis Knoxville TN 11736 263 30:50.3 9:57/M
7 Alan Mealka Knoxville TN 11830 368 32:48.9 10:35/M
8 Alan Moore 12282 381 33:05.4 10:40/M
9 Noah Peterson Clinton TN 12169 507 36:45.8 11:51/M
10 Bill Walter Knoxville TN 11754 690 41:57.3 13:32/M
11 Robert Goodwin Louisville TN 12181 786 46:27.9 14:59/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Stewart 12230 424 34:21.5 11:05/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 David Bunton Oak Ridge TN 11173 882 52:59.4 17:05/M
Female 70 to 74
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jo Lay Knoxville TN 11829 327 31:54.6 10:17/M
Male 75 and over
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Richey Carter 12271 322 31:48.8 10:15/M