Ridgerunners and Redcoats 5K and More
Trail Run
Overall Finish List
May 05, 2013
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter http://www.totalracesolutions.com
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Melisa Fuhrmeister Ten Mile TN 4321 F 1 Top Fin 24:38.1 24:38.1
2 Darlene Byers Sweetwater TN 3666 F 1 50-59 30:39.1 30:39.1
3 Lisa McMahan Sweetwater TN 3698 F 1 30-39 32:00.7 32:00.7
4 Betsy Cronin 4339 F 1 20-29 33:46.4 33:46.4
5 Kelly King Madisonville TN 3680 F 1 40-49 34:13.4 34:13.4
6 Andrea Womac Sweetwater TN 3946 F 2 20-29 34:22.6 34:22.6
7 Amy Hicks Sweetwater TN 3678 F 2 30-39 35:05.4 35:05.4
8 Megan Wells Maryville TN 3942 F 1 1-19 35:08.9 35:08.9
9 Beth Fancher 3674 F 3 30-39 38:14.5 38:14.5
10 Bev Whitaker Ten Mile TN 4366 F 1 60-99 42:08.2 42:08.2
11 Shelia Knox Sweetwater TN 3685 F 2 40-49 42:41.1 42:41.1
12 Debbie Wells Maryville TN 3941 F 3 40-49 45:00.0 45:00.0
13 Angela Shirk Vonore TN 3934 F 4 30-39 45:17.2 45:17.2
14 Jess Kinney Madisonville TN 3682 F 3 20-29 46:59.8 46:59.8
15 Brenda Hannah Madisonville TN 3677 F 4 40-49 47:00.6 47:00.6
16 Cassie Marquis Maryville TN 3697 F 4 20-29 50:42.6 50:42.6
17 Heather Clark Maryville TN 3671 F 5 30-39 51:08.8 51:08.8
18 Shannon Torbett Madisonville TN 3938 F 5 40-49 51:39.0 51:39.0
19 Marcella Cooper Sweetwater TN 3673 F 2 50-59 58:50.8 58:50.8
20 Judy Thompson Vonore TN 3937 F 2 60-99 1:17:47.6 1:17:47.6
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Matt Stegall Knoxville TENNE 4367 M 1 Top Fin 23:32.4 23:32.4
2 Bradley Grindstaff 3676 M 1 40-49 24:47.5 24:47.5
3 Tim Byers 3667 M 1 50-59 30:12.7 30:12.7
4 Codey Phillips Maryville TN 4380 M 1 1-19 30:48.8 30:48.8
5 Alix Freeman Knoxville TN 4390 M 1 20-29 30:55.4 30:55.4
6 Denis Lee 3695 M 2 50-59 31:01.1 31:01.1
7 James McWilliams Madisonville TN 4406 M 2 40-49 31:13.5 31:13.5
8 Kris King 4385 M 1 30-39 31:39.2 31:39.2
9 Jeff Amburn 3659 M 2 30-39 32:24.5 32:24.5
10 Tommy Dobbs East Palatka FL 4340 M 1 60-99 33:43.3 33:43.3
11 Jake Pina 3931 M 2 1-19 34:36.1 34:36.1
12 Dave Gatchel 3675 M 3 40-49 35:51.2 35:51.2
13 Zack Blankenship 3664 M 3 1-19 38:16.8 38:16.8
14 Kevin Miller 3930 M 2 20-29 39:41.2 39:41.2
15 Andy Belcher 3660 M 3 20-29 40:59.6 40:59.6
16 J.d. Knox 3684 M 3 50-59 42:45.5 42:45.5
17 Chip Whitaker Ten Mile TN 4360 M 2 60-99 44:10.1 44:10.1
18 Josh Pina 3932 M 4 1-19 49:12.9 49:12.9
19 Marty Kyle Sweetwater TN 3690 M 3 30-39 50:14.0 50:14.0