Progressive's Party in the Park 5K and 1 Mile Fun 5K Open
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Jeremy Terry Helenwood TN 596 M 22:45.9 22:46.1 7:20/M
2 Billy Kennedy Lancing TN 1079 M 23:04.7 23:04.7 7:26/M
3 Shane West Oak Ridge TN 1088 M 23:34.7 23:35.4 7:36/M
4 Felicia Decker Wartburg TN 593 F 24:09.4 24:09.9 7:47/M
5 Cody Ashley Oliver Springs TN 590 M 24:46.1 24:46.2 7:59/M
6 Zach Collins Rockwood TN 594 M 24:47.0 24:48.5 8:00/M
7 Kelly Davis Wartburg TN 1076 F 25:37.3 25:37.3 8:16/M
8 Tim Galyon Philadelphia TN 644 M 26:13.5 26:14.5 8:27/M
9 Greg Porter Clinton TN 1085 M 26:20.6 26:22.8 8:30/M
10 Jeannie Hibbert Knoxville TN 591 F 26:20.7 26:22.2 8:30/M
11 Cheryl Collins Wartburg TN 1069 F 27:27.3 27:27.3 8:51/M
12 Kim McCullough Rockwood TN 1083 F 27:33.4 27:33.4 8:53/M
13 Tanya Morse Harriman TN 1084 F 27:38.4 27:40.0 8:55/M
14 Amy Strutton Wartburg TN 1086 F 28:09.2 28:11.8 9:05/M
15 Sarah Cross Oak Ridge TN 592 F 28:39.4 28:43.6 9:15/M
16 Karen McBrayer Oak Ridge TN 1082 F 28:42.7 28:43.1 9:15/M
17 George Brown Harriman TN 645 M 29:24.7 29:27.1 9:29/M
18 Dale Blankenship Crossville TN 1067 M 29:39.6 29:42.1 9:34/M
19 Jay Strutton Wartburg TN 1087 M 29:42.1 29:44.4 9:35/M
20 Susan Collins Rockwood TN 1072 F 29:47.6 29:48.9 9:36/M
21 Gayla Cutler Kingston TN 1074 F 29:55.1 29:56.7 9:39/M
22 Chandler Reed Crossville TN 648 M 32:21.9 32:24.4 10:26/M
23 Courtney Collins Wartburg TN 1070 F 32:42.6 32:46.2 10:33/M
24 Sarah Mitchell Lancing TN 649 F 32:52.4 32:53.2 10:36/M
25 Bill Crockett Allardt TN 1073 M 33:12.2 33:14.5 10:43/M
26 Wendy Genovese Wartburg TN 599 F 33:21.5 33:22.7 10:45/M
27 Crystal Blankenship Crossville TN 1066 F 33:24.0 33:26.7 10:46/M
28 Semea Guinn Kingston TN 1078 F 33:29.6 33:31.6 10:48/M
29 Steve Bates Kingston TN 1065 M 33:29.7 33:31.7 10:48/M
30 Heidi Cox Helenwood TN 595 F 33:45.5 33:46.6 10:53/M
31 Michelle Collins Wartburg TN 1071 F 34:12.2 34:14.9 11:02/M
32 Lekeisha Richardson Harriman TN 588 F 34:43.5 34:46.7 11:12/M
33 Misty Bonham Wartburg TN 589 F 34:45.0 34:46.2 11:13/M
34 Sally Goade Oak Ridge TN 1077 F 35:52.3 35:54.0 11:34/M
35 Rex Galyon Ten Mile TN 600 M 36:56.1 36:57.7 11:55/M
36 Gage Terry Helenwood TN 597 M 39:17.7 39:17.7 12:40/M
37 Gracie Terry Helenwood TN 598 F 39:42.3 39:43.0 12:48/M