Oakes Farm CC Meet Girls
September 29, 2016
Total Race Solutions
Overall Finish List - Girls
All Girls - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 4534 Lydia Cooke Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 20:26.21 6:35/M
2 2 4540 Alyssa Rivera Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 20:40.09 6:40/M
3 3 4543 Micah Roberts Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 21:12.65 6:50/M
4 4 4567 Rachel Jordan Knoxville Halls High School 21:34.40 6:57/M
5 (< 5) 4720 Caroline Ross Webb School of Knoxville 22:05.77 7:07/M
6 5 4622 Lilly Simms Pigeon Forge High School 22:08.20 7:08/M
7 (< 5) 4387 Makayla Gilder Concord Christian School 22:13.07 7:10/M
8 6 4289 Natalie Pruitt Bearden High School 22:19.15 7:12/M
9 (< 5) 4330 Caitlyn Smith Claiborne High School 22:22.19 7:13/M
10 (< 5) 4558 Kelly Fox Knoxville Central High School 22:27.28 7:15/M
11 (< 5) 4732 Brooke Mende William Blount High School 22:40.81 7:19/M
12 (< 5) 4431 Lindsey Myers Gatlinburg-Pittman High School 22:54.17 7:23/M
13 7 4496 Perla Perez Karns High School 23:00.82 7:25/M
14 8 4272 Leah Crowley Bearden High School 23:29.68 7:35/M
15 9 4290 Anna Richardson Bearden High School 23:31.63 7:35/M
16 10 4532 Emily Carlton Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 23:35.70 7:36/M
17 11 4278 Megan Kent Bearden High School 23:44.28 7:39/M
18 12 4292 Macy Waak Bearden High School 23:50.52 7:41/M
19 13 4363 Mallory Clevenger Cocke County High School 23:53.07 7:42/M
20 14 4544 Rose Yancey Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 23:53.80 7:42/M
21 15 4494 Skylar Kosier Karns High School 23:59.84 7:44/M
22 16 4283 Samantha Moore Bearden High School 24:05.23 7:46/M
23 17 4405 Sarah Doyle Farragut High School 24:06.70 7:46/M
24 (< 5) 4248 Jessica Meredith Anderson County High School 24:11.70 7:48/M
25 18 4265 Traeclyn Albright Bearden High School 24:16.32 7:50/M
26 (> 7) 4267 Sophie Bobrek Bearden High School 24:20.23 7:51/M
27 (< 5) 4721 Meryl Ye Webb School of Knoxville 24:23.06 7:52/M
28 (> 7) 4279 Megan Kerr Bearden High School 24:29.75 7:54/M
29 (> 7) 4286 Alivia Nytko Bearden High School 24:30.68 7:54/M
30 (> 7) 4269 Natalie Campbell Bearden High School 24:38.12 7:57/M
31 19 4409 Nora Khaddouma Farragut High School 24:45.96 7:59/M
32 20 4566 Savannah Jones Knoxville Halls High School 24:49.45 8:00/M
33 (< 5) 4682 Sarah Laurence Sweetwater High School 24:50.37 8:01/M
34 21 4584 Deja Griffin L & N STEM Academy 24:54.25 8:02/M
35 (> 7) 4281 Ivy Milligan Bearden High School 24:54.50 8:02/M
36 22 4571 Morgan Walton Knoxville Halls High School 24:56.47 8:03/M
37 (< 5) 4733 Krista Tipton William Blount High School 24:58.92 8:03/M
38 23 4411 Jade Rack Farragut High School 24:59.72 8:04/M
39 (< 5) 4449 Katlyn Ray Grace Christian Academy 25:26.04 8:12/M
40 (> 7) 4277 Becca Jernigan Bearden High School 25:28.12 8:13/M
41 (> 7) 4276 Arlene Gutierrez Bearden High School 25:30.78 8:14/M
42 24 4542 Lydia Roberts Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 25:34.15 8:15/M
43 25 4365 Sarah Hawk Cocke County High School 25:35.02 8:15/M
44 26 4364 Madison Dockery Cocke County High School 25:35.04 8:15/M
45 27 4440 Micayla Domingues Gibbs High School 25:42.52 8:17/M
46 28 4367 Karissa Rogers Cocke County High School 25:48.71 8:19/M
47 29 4586 Rowan Hamilton L & N STEM Academy 25:53.24 8:21/M
48 30 4535 Emily Ellis Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 25:54.24 8:21/M
49 31 4651 Kami Reid Seymour High School 26:17.35 8:29/M
50 (> 7) 4287 Julia Pelot Bearden High School 26:30.15 8:33/M
51 (< 5) 4316 Rachel Howard Campbell Co. High School 26:30.77 8:33/M
52 32 4592 Natalie Pullen L & N STEM Academy 26:35.20 8:35/M
53 33 4347 Emma Schrider Clinton High School 26:40.17 8:36/M
54 (> 7) 4273 Emma Cruze Bearden High School 26:40.18 8:36/M
55 (< 5) 4695 Amber Chapell Union Co. High School 26:45.43 8:38/M
56 (< 5) 4227 Elise Edinger Alcoa High School 26:46.68 8:38/M
57 (< 5) 4318 Emily Russell Campbell Co. High School 26:48.84 8:39/M
58 34 4479 Brooklyn Grigsby J. Frank White Academy 27:03.58 8:44/M
59 35 4340 Jadelynn Holeton Clinton High School 27:08.03 8:45/M
60 (< 5) 4461 Maddie Jinks Heritage High School 27:10.57 8:46/M
61 36 4412 Madeline Wittschen Farragut High School 27:10.95 8:46/M
62 (< 5) 4669 Marley Harriman South-Doyle High School 27:12.08 8:46/M
63 (> 7) 4285 Laila Nassar Bearden High School 27:12.52 8:46/M
64 (< 5) 4328 Taylor Chittum Claiborne High School 27:15.77 8:47/M
65 (< 5) 4463 Caylin Wilson Heritage High School 27:25.48 8:51/M
66 (< 5) 4319 Leah Gammon Carter High School 27:26.35 8:51/M
67 37 4492 Madison Clifton Karns High School 27:31.92 8:53/M
68 38 4343 Jessica Jordan Clinton High School 27:35.62 8:54/M
69 (> 7) 4291 Katie Rogers Bearden High School 27:38.74 8:55/M
70 39 4338 Karen Abercrombie Clinton High School 27:40.45 8:55/M
71 (< 5) 4698 Lydia Young Union Co. High School 27:51.04 8:59/M
72 (< 5) 4246 Josie Logan Anderson County High School 27:59.09 9:02/M
73 (> 7) 4282 Emma Mink Bearden High School 27:59.67 9:02/M
74 40 4499 Hope Rogers Karns High School 28:02.39 9:03/M
75 (> 7) 4541 Keilah Roberts Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 28:05.58 9:04/M
76 (> 7) 4536 Megan Fleming Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 28:07.29 9:04/M
77 41 4406 Stephanie Goldfeld Farragut High School 28:07.84 9:04/M
78 42 4410 Elizabeth Morris Farragut High School 28:11.75 9:05/M
79 (< 5) 4429 Amy Cantu Gatlinburg-Pittman High School 28:15.32 9:07/M
80 43 4582 Jenesis Corum L & N STEM Academy 28:26.08 9:10/M
81 44 4590 Mary Mader L & N STEM Academy 28:28.76 9:11/M
82 (> 7) 4288 Anastassiya PerepechinBearden High School 28:33.87 9:13/M
83 (> 7) 4274 Zoe Dejongh Bearden High School 28:34.35 9:13/M
84 (< 5) 4671 Julianna Justice South-Doyle High School 28:47.74 9:17/M
85 45 4491 Amber Clifton Karns High School 28:51.72 9:18/M
86 (> 7) 4270 Hannah Carmona Bearden High School 29:01.83 9:22/M
87 46 4368 Amber Tocholke Cocke County High School 29:08.36 9:24/M
88 (< 5) 4706 Lorelei Larrison Washburn High School 29:18.71 9:27/M
89 47 4620 Chloe Miller Pigeon Forge High School 29:21.51 9:28/M
90 48 4404 Raksha Doddabele Farragut High School 29:23.68 9:29/M
91 (< 5) 4715 Katie Chapman Webb School of Knoxville 29:52.67 9:38/M
92 49 4568 Kiley Perry Knoxville Halls High School 30:14.75 9:45/M
93 50 4442 Katrina Nichols Gibbs High School 30:18.05 9:46/M
94 51 4441 Kendall Gyger Gibbs High School 30:18.21 9:46/M
95 (< 5) 4708 Ruthie Tolliver Washburn High School 30:28.70 9:50/M
96 (> 7) 4539 Salem Plaag Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 30:29.96 9:50/M
97 52 4653 Lydia Sharp Seymour High School 30:30.47 9:50/M
98 (< 5) 4245 Brittany Johnson Anderson County High School 30:34.38 9:52/M
99 53 4345 Kimberly Maples Clinton High School 30:37.29 9:53/M
100 (> 7) 4537 Isabelle Hendrich Knoxville Ambassadors Home Schoo 30:38.79 9:53/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (< 5) 4515 Mandy King Kingston High School 30:40.58 9:54/M
102 54 4439 Avery Buford Gibbs High School 30:41.57 9:54/M
103 55 4493 Jesula Cunningham Karns High School 30:54.55 9:58/M
104 56 4570 Haley Turley Knoxville Halls High School 31:02.44 10:01/M
105 57 4481 Tavia Moore J. Frank White Academy 31:03.87 10:01/M
106 58 4342 Mykayla Jeffers Clinton High School 31:07.31 10:02/M
107 59 4648 Melissa Demmitt Seymour High School 31:13.55 10:04/M
108 (< 5) 4317 Chelsea Johnson Campbell Co. High School 31:15.64 10:05/M
109 (> 7) 4266 Fatima Bhihya Bearden High School 31:23.09 10:07/M
110 60 4339 Molly Herrell Clinton High School 31:26.92 10:08/M
111 61 4482 Kyla Piercy J. Frank White Academy 31:37.28 10:12/M
112 62 4621 Carley Newman Pigeon Forge High School 31:40.61 10:13/M
113 63 4649 Amanda Fintak Seymour High School 31:43.60 10:14/M
114 (< 5) 4388 Marta Martinez Concord Christian School 31:56.67 10:18/M
115 64 4497 Grace Reichter Karns High School 32:06.12 10:21/M
116 (> 7) 4275 Charli Ferguson Bearden High School 32:13.20 10:24/M
117 (< 5) 4329 Paisley Miracle Claiborne High School 32:14.03 10:24/M
118 (> 7) 4268 Jessica Borden Bearden High School 32:25.18 10:27/M
119 65 4443 Rachel Ward Gibbs High School 32:32.75 10:30/M
120 (< 5) 4228 Avery Lay Alcoa High School 32:33.93 10:30/M
121 66 4480 Grace Kelly J. Frank White Academy 33:32.69 10:49/M
122 (< 5) 4707 Breanna Scearce Washburn High School 33:34.70 10:50/M
123 67 4652 Kaylan Rogers Seymour High School 33:36.18 10:50/M
124 68 4597 Allaura Wile L & N STEM Academy 33:36.81 10:50/M
125 (> 7) 4498 Faith Rogers Karns High School 33:44.84 10:53/M
126 (< 5) 4696 Neilea Hansen Union Co. High School 33:44.99 10:53/M
127 (< 5) 4635 Faith Acosta Powell High School 33:50.81 10:55/M
128 (< 5) 4680 Tylina Everett Sweetwater High School 34:16.65 11:03/M
129 69 4618 Hailey Bryan Pigeon Forge High School 34:39.58 11:11/M
130 (< 5) 4430 Kelsie Myers Gatlinburg-Pittman High School 34:42.21 11:12/M
131 (> 7) 4495 Taneyah Morris-Hill Karns High School 34:54.81 11:15/M
132 (< 5) 4668 Hannah Feller South-Doyle High School 34:57.47 11:16/M
133 (< 5) 4683 Mackenzie Sprankle Sweetwater High School 35:06.52 11:19/M
134 (< 5) 4464 Jordin Wilson Heritage High School 35:40.53 11:30/M
135 70 4478 Jayden Fisher J. Frank White Academy 36:41.95 11:50/M
136 71 4477 Kaitlyn Chadwell J. Frank White Academy 36:42.44 11:50/M
137 (> 7) 4500 Kailey Shaw Karns High School 37:08.60 11:59/M
138 (< 5) 4697 Rebecca Mack Union Co. High School 37:22.28 12:03/M
139 72 4650 Mackenna Cooper Seymour High School 37:40.48 12:09/M
140 (< 5) 4728 Raiha Abbas William Blount High School 38:17.66 12:21/M
141 73 4619 Kassidy Mace Pigeon Forge High School 38:45.08 12:30/M
142 (> 7) 4348 Alexandria Whitaker Clinton High School 39:18.78 12:41/M