NorthCrest Medical Center Boo Bash Dash 4 Miler
4 Mile Open
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Kenneth Woods 5240 29 M 24:47.7 24:47.7 6:12/M
2 Bailee Dean Springfield TN 5146 16 F 25:02.9 25:02.9 6:16/M
3 Adam Harrington Pleasant View TN 5169 17 M 26:12.6 26:12.9 6:33/M
4 Randy Smith 5246 48 M 27:53.2 27:53.7 6:58/M
5 Scott Chism Bowling Green KY 5137 27 M 28:07.7 28:08.8 7:02/M
6 Chris Verchota Springfield TN 5221 29 M 28:41.6 28:43.7 7:10/M
7 Alexis Johnson Springfield TN 3887 16 F 29:28.3 29:28.3 7:22/M
8 Joe Drake Cedar Hill TN 5151 41 M 29:27.6 29:29.9 7:22/M
9 Christopher Feeback Clarksville TN 3883 35 M 29:27.7 29:30.7 7:22/M
10 Diana Pelham Springfield TN 2919 27 F 29:34.3 29:35.6 7:24/M
11 Dawn Snyder 3861 47 F 29:39.5 29:40.1 7:25/M
12 Elizabeth Dean 5237 46 F 29:56.0 29:57.8 7:29/M
13 Michael Tinal Springfield TN 5213 50 M 30:06.0 30:06.5 7:32/M
14 Cheryl Brown Springfield TN 3889 39 F 30:07.6 30:10.0 7:32/M
15 Martha Dinardo Christiana TN 5149 45 F 30:32.0 30:33.2 7:38/M
16 Chuck Head Springfield TN 3859 52 M 30:47.5 30:53.9 7:42/M
17 Tim Mires Goodlettsville TN 5186 46 M 31:01.4 31:06.1 7:45/M
18 Johnny Jones Portland TN 3890 9 M 31:19.6 31:19.6 7:50/M
19 Dan Davis Hendersonville TN 5145 44 M 31:24.9 31:27.1 7:51/M
20 Dede Sparkman 5227 45 F 31:26.9 31:28.9 7:52/M
21 Seth Stinson Greenbrier TN 5209 22 M 31:22.6 31:30.6 7:51/M
22 James Stinson Greenbrier TN 5207 46 M 31:28.9 31:37.6 7:52/M
23 David Toohey Springfield TN 3862 38 M 31:37.7 31:41.0 7:54/M
24 Leslie Richardson 5197 14 F 32:50.8 32:58.5 8:13/M
25 Jamie Brown Clarksville TN 3897 37 M 32:56.7 33:03.3 8:14/M
26 John Evangelist Greenbrier TN 5155 22 M 32:59.9 33:03.6 8:15/M
27 Scott Page Springfield TN 5192 38 M 33:03.3 33:09.7 8:16/M
28 Sarah Farmer Springfield TN 5156 39 F 33:06.5 33:12.5 8:17/M
29 Mary Geiser 5255 16 F 32:41.8 33:17.2 8:10/M
30 Colleen Lawrence Christiana TN 5178 32 F 33:38.0 33:43.9 8:25/M
31 Joel Lawrence Christiana TN 5179 52 M 33:38.1 33:44.0 8:25/M
32 Leslie Herring Springfield TN 5172 41 F 33:51.1 33:52.4 8:28/M
33 Cole Van Vleet Springfield TN 5236 11 M 33:54.7 34:07.9 8:29/M
34 Lisa Houston 5225 40 F 34:00.4 34:07.9 8:30/M
35 Emily Sutherland Springfield TN 5211 29 F 34:04.9 34:08.4 8:31/M
36 Sarah Baldwin Springfield TN 5129 34 F 34:06.9 34:10.4 8:32/M
37 Gracie Knight 5233 35 F 34:11.3 34:14.8 8:33/M
38 Tiffinie Mosley Cedar Hill TN 5189 44 F 34:47.1 34:49.3 8:42/M
39 Kerri Gregory Springfield TN 5163 38 F 34:53.2 34:57.0 8:43/M
40 Gary Dilliha Springfield TN 5148 50 M 34:52.4 35:01.6 8:43/M
41 Joann Adames Clarksville TN 3892 54 F 35:01.0 35:01.7 8:45/M
42 Alfonso Guerrero Springfield TN 5166 33 M 35:21.9 35:37.9 8:50/M
43 Robert Prescott Springfield TN 5194 18 M 35:31.4 35:38.5 8:53/M
44 Stacey Stafford Greenbrier TN 5235 40 F 35:54.8 35:58.6 8:59/M
45 Raina Lee Pleasant View TN 3860 16 F 36:04.5 36:11.5 9:01/M
46 Stevie Boyle Charlotte TN 5131 13 M 36:09.7 36:20.4 9:02/M
47 Joel Perry 5242 51 M 36:15.2 36:23.5 9:04/M
48 Sean Henderson Clarksville TN 5171 31 M 36:15.6 36:27.3 9:04/M
49 Kristy Henderson Clarksville TN 5170 31 F 36:14.4 36:27.4 9:04/M
50 Josie Jones Portland TN 3891 11 F 36:54.7 36:55.0 9:14/M
51 Bill Locke Springfield TN 5181 59 M 37:12.4 37:17.5 9:18/M
52 Phil Houston 5226 47 M 37:32.9 37:40.4 9:23/M
53 Kem Schmalzer Charlotte TN 5203 47 F 37:45.1 37:56.7 9:26/M
54 Hannah Mosley Cedar Hill TN 5188 17 F 37:55.1 37:57.5 9:29/M
55 Chris Causey Cedar Hill TN 5136 39 M 37:52.5 37:58.1 9:28/M
56 Kaylee Pigott Springfield TN 2914 13 F 37:59.4 38:02.0 9:30/M
57 Brittany Luellen Springfield TN 5238 25 F 37:55.4 38:02.2 9:29/M
58 Cody Watts Springfield TN 5223 40 M 38:00.1 38:13.8 9:30/M
59 Manry Martin 5239 31 F 38:09.9 38:14.4 9:32/M
60 Beki Cameron Adairville KY 5134 32 F 38:11.8 38:14.5 9:33/M
61 Amanda Segarra Springfield TN 5205 27 F 38:24.1 38:28.4 9:36/M
62 Paige Cooper Clarksville TN 5141 24 F 38:33.1 38:39.3 9:38/M
63 Catherine Dudley Clarksville TN 3893 60 F 38:51.8 38:52.8 9:43/M
64 William Tucker Springfield TN 5219 26 M 38:58.3 39:14.4 9:45/M
65 Isabelle Stokes 5232 15 F 39:14.8 39:15.1 9:49/M
66 Jennifer Page Springfield TN 5191 38 F 39:16.3 39:23.3 9:49/M
67 Cody Grayson 5250 16 M 39:32.0 39:32.8 9:53/M
68 Presley Green Cedar Hill TN 5161 11 F 39:39.3 39:44.1 9:55/M
69 Bethany Drake Cedar Hill TN 5150 36 F 39:39.2 39:44.1 9:55/M
70 Mary Mac Lax Springfield TN 5180 34 F 40:03.6 40:09.0 10:01/M
71 Travis Lollie Springfield TN 5182 16 M 41:00.0 41:02.0 10:15/M
72 Stacy Causey Cedar Hill TN 5135 41 F 41:11.3 41:16.0 10:18/M
73 Shenah Mangrum Hendersonville TN 5184 39 F 41:13.0 41:20.9 10:18/M
74 Lisa Elkin Nashville TN 5152 42 F 41:15.2 41:21.0 10:19/M
75 April Sanford Greenbrier TN 5202 38 F 41:26.7 41:39.4 10:22/M
76 Janna Rogers Orlinda TN 5199 28 F 41:27.9 41:42.5 10:22/M
77 Matthew Borella Cedar Hill TN 3884 14 M 41:54.2 42:02.5 10:29/M
78 Daniel Dever Springfield TN 5234 9 M 42:06.6 42:06.7 10:32/M
79 Breanna Eden 3899 14 F 41:59.1 42:07.1 10:30/M
80 Mike Brinson Sunny Hills FL 5133 63 M 42:24.0 42:26.9 10:36/M
81 Amber King Clarksville TN 5177 34 F 42:23.9 42:27.1 10:36/M
82 Adele Watts Springfield TN 5222 44 F 42:20.3 42:34.6 10:35/M
83 Savannah Green Cedar Hill TN 5162 9 F 42:55.2 43:09.5 10:44/M
84 Crystal Snyder Clarksville TN 3896 30 F 43:12.0 43:18.0 10:48/M
85 Keylea Richardson 5107 15 F 43:13.8 43:27.2 10:48/M
86 Emma Collins 5252 16 F 43:11.0 43:46.3 10:48/M
87 Melinda Thompson 5248 42 F 43:53.4 44:06.8 10:58/M
88 Stacy Balthrop Pleasant View TN 5130 35 F 45:41.3 45:49.9 11:25/M
89 Morgan Doris 5243 10 F 45:53.1 45:58.0 11:28/M
90 Allison Williams 2918 12 F 45:54.0 45:59.4 11:29/M
91 Cecilia Chamberlain Springfield TN 5241 13 F 45:52.7 46:00.0 11:28/M
92 Karis Griffith Springfield TN 5164 14 F 45:56.2 46:01.4 11:29/M
93 John Gilbert Springfield TN 3888 27 M 46:14.9 46:18.0 11:34/M
94 Toni Serritelli Cedar Hill TN 5206 38 F 46:15.7 46:18.8 11:34/M
95 Taunya Griffith Springfield TN 5165 36 F 46:32.5 46:38.3 11:38/M
96 Nicole Tinal Springfield TN 5214 37 F 46:28.9 46:43.5 11:37/M
97 Melanie Moss Adams TN 5190 37 F 47:18.8 47:34.2 11:50/M
98 Gena Albertia Clarksville TN 5254 40 F 46:24.5 47:59.6 11:36/M
99 Taylor Albertia Clarksville TN 5253 9 F 46:25.0 47:59.9 11:36/M
100 Katie Reen 5251 35 F 48:06.6 48:15.0 12:02/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
101 Anna Tucker Springfield TN 5217 54 F 48:21.2 48:38.1 12:05/M
102 Deann Pigott Springfield TN 3900 46 F 49:13.5 49:26.1 12:18/M
103 Sarah Rohr Springfield TN 5200 13 F 50:01.7 50:08.3 12:30/M
104 Kendra Howard Springfield TN 5173 35 F 49:39.9 50:15.9 12:25/M
105 Jennifer Aquino Clarksville TN 5128 33 F 49:43.4 50:18.9 12:26/M
106 Tristan Howard Springfield TN 5174 12 M 51:15.5 51:24.2 12:49/M
107 Jodi Hancock Springfield TN 5167 29 F 52:05.9 52:13.1 13:01/M
108 Katie Head Cedar Hill TN 2917 35 F 52:12.8 52:27.7 13:03/M
109 Gabriel Heley Cedar Hill TN 3898 11 M 52:34.9 52:58.3 13:09/M
110 Sandy Long Springfield TN 5183 42 F 52:40.7 52:58.9 13:10/M
111 Kim James Cottontown TN 5176 48 F 53:55.6 53:57.5 13:29/M
112 Pam Fleming Franklin KY 5157 26 F 53:28.2 54:05.3 13:22/M
113 Tyler Roberts Franklin KY 3882 23 M 53:28.4 54:05.7 13:22/M
114 Kimberly Parker Adams TN 5193 38 F 54:33.7 54:38.4 13:38/M
115 Jenna Rippy Cross Plains TN 5198 23 F 54:40.6 54:46.9 13:40/M
116 Brittany Flippo White House TN 5158 27 F 54:40.3 54:47.0 13:40/M
117 Nichole Geery Adairville KY 5159 29 F 54:32.6 54:49.3 13:38/M
118 Amanda Costello Russellville KY 5142 32 F 55:34.6 55:39.3 13:54/M
119 Bradley Van Vleet Springfield TN 5220 36 M 57:02.7 57:16.1 14:16/M
120 Andrea Van Vleet 5118 36 F 57:03.1 57:18.4 14:16/M
121 Beth Hannabass Springfield TN 5168 51 F 59:01.6 59:20.2 14:45/M
122 Chris Cocke 5247 42 M 59:16.0 59:27.8 14:49/M
123 Balerie Coulter Springfield TN 5143 56 F 59:16.0 59:28.1 14:49/M
124 Fred Wix 5256 36 M 57:27.5 1:00:49.3 14:22/M
125 Shelly Boyter Springfield TN 5132 43 F 1:01:32.5 1:01:54.6 15:23/M
126 Rachel Reed Portland TN 3894 30 F 1:01:59.4 1:02:20.9 15:30/M
127 Katie Black Portland TN 3895 15 F 1:02:00.0 1:02:21.0 15:30/M
128 Jordan Moberly Auburn KY 5187 10 F 1:02:19.2 1:02:31.3 15:35/M
129 Ashlyn Tracy Auburn KY 5215 10 F 1:02:22.1 1:02:34.2 15:36/M
130 Abby Singer Pleasant View TN 5231 15 F 1:02:58.3 1:02:59.6 15:45/M
131 Pam Williams 5245 65 F 1:04:08.2 1:04:22.9 16:02/M
132 Shellie Crawford Allensville KY 5144 36 M 1:04:31.3 1:04:50.6 16:08/M
133 Suzanne Tracy Auburn KY 5216 37 F 1:05:10.8 1:05:24.1 16:18/M
134 Michelle Stites White House TN 5210 38 F 1:05:20.6 1:05:41.2 16:20/M
135 Regina Denton Greenbrier TN 5147 39 F 1:05:22.3 1:05:41.3 16:21/M
136 Anna Head Cedar Hill TN 2915 10 F 1:06:47.7 1:06:47.7 16:42/M
137 Mary Head Cedar Hill TN 2916 6 F 1:06:53.2 1:06:53.2 16:43/M
138 Emily Singer 5228 9 F 1:11:04.3 1:11:05.5 17:46/M
139 Jeana Singer 5230 36 F 1:11:05.1 1:11:06.4 17:46/M
140 Cassie Singer 5229 13 F 1:11:13.1 1:11:15.0 17:48/M
141 Fatima Coofer Springfield TN 5139 34 F 1:13:17.3 1:15:29.9 18:19/M
142 Irene Russell Adams TN 5201 29 F 1:15:38.2 1:15:54.4 18:55/M