Overall Finish List - Boys |
Boys |
All Teams |
Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 25 |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
|
Qualifier |
1 |
1 |
1726 |
Carter Coughlin |
Webb School of Knoxville |
14:57.58 |
4:49/M |
|
IND |
2 |
2 |
1619 |
Jake Renfree |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
15:28.32 |
4:59/M |
|
IND |
3 |
3 |
1623 |
Devin Sullivan |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
15:40.87 |
5:03/M |
|
IND |
4 |
4 |
1603 |
Gabriel Tardy |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
16:16.77 |
5:15/M |
|
IND |
5 |
5 |
1474 |
Nathan McFall |
Farragut High School |
16:17.65 |
5:15/M |
|
IND |
6 |
6 |
1413 |
Preston Ruth |
Bearden High School |
16:23.42 |
5:17/M |
|
IND |
7 |
7 |
1544 |
Kenton Bachmann |
Hardin Valley Academy |
16:26.42 |
5:18/M |
|
IND |
8 |
8 |
1669 |
Seth Jinks |
L & N STEM Academy |
16:26.55 |
5:18/M |
|
IND |
9 |
9 |
1617 |
Jacob Pettinger |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
16:32.40 |
5:20/M |
|
IND |
10 |
10 |
1624 |
Ethan Tornstrom |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
16:32.57 |
5:20/M |
|
IND |
11 |
11 |
1470 |
Russell Graves |
Farragut High School |
16:32.80 |
5:20/M |
|
IND |
12 |
12 |
1600 |
Andrew Schultz |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
16:33.52 |
5:20/M |
|
IND |
13 |
13 |
1747 |
Parker Greene |
West High School |
16:35.67 |
5:21/M |
|
IND |
14 |
14 |
1746 |
Alan Boles |
West High School |
16:38.06 |
5:22/M |
|
IND |
15 |
15 |
1417 |
Nathan Worley |
Bearden High School |
16:40.65 |
5:23/M |
|
IND |
16 |
16 |
1515 |
Brent Borden |
Grace Christian Academy |
16:41.10 |
5:23/M |
|
IND |
17 |
17 |
1561 |
Aiden Oakley |
Hardin Valley Academy |
16:44.87 |
5:24/M |
|
IND |
18 |
18 |
1701 |
Bobby Feller |
South-Doyle High School |
16:46.66 |
5:25/M |
|
IND |
19 |
19 |
1471 |
Ben Hanson |
Farragut High School |
16:47.24 |
5:25/M |
|
IND |
20 |
20 |
1467 |
Joshua Ebbert |
Farragut High School |
16:50.03 |
5:26/M |
|
IND |
21 |
21 |
1622 |
Riley Smith |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
16:54.82 |
5:27/M |
|
IND |
22 |
22 |
1466 |
Ben Darden |
Farragut High School |
16:55.85 |
5:27/M |
|
IND |
23 |
23 |
1750 |
Jordan Thomas |
West High School |
17:00.39 |
5:29/M |
|
IND |
24 |
24 |
1562 |
Miguel Parrilla |
Hardin Valley Academy |
17:05.27 |
5:31/M |
|
IND |
25 |
25 |
1735 |
Riley Schumaker |
Webb School of Knoxville |
17:05.98 |
5:31/M |
|
IND |
26 |
26 |
1422 |
Ryan Cross |
Christian Academy of Knoxville |
17:07.32 |
5:31/M |
|
|
27 |
27 |
1577 |
Justin Thompson |
Karns High School |
17:15.10 |
5:34/M |
|
|
28 |
28 |
1402 |
Nathaniel Blalock |
Bearden High School |
17:16.80 |
5:34/M |
|
|
29 |
29 |
1599 |
Dj Roberts |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
17:16.83 |
5:34/M |
|
|
30 |
30 |
1464 |
Jacob Cohen |
Farragut High School |
17:17.55 |
5:35/M |
|
|
31 |
31 |
1560 |
Brock Mullins |
Hardin Valley Academy |
17:19.95 |
5:35/M |
|
|
32 |
32 |
1549 |
Michael Darby |
Hardin Valley Academy |
17:22.91 |
5:36/M |
|
|
33 |
33 |
1462 |
Josh Beaver |
Farragut High School |
17:24.47 |
5:37/M |
|
|
34 |
34 |
1557 |
Nate Lawson |
Hardin Valley Academy |
17:28.77 |
5:38/M |
|
|
35 |
35 |
1697 |
Thomas Akers |
South-Doyle High School |
17:33.77 |
5:40/M |
|
|
36 |
36 |
1752 |
William Yates |
West High School |
17:37.69 |
5:41/M |
|
|
37 |
37 |
1729 |
Bannon Evans |
Webb School of Knoxville |
17:37.79 |
5:41/M |
|
|
38 |
38 |
1547 |
Tyler Bell |
Hardin Valley Academy |
17:39.80 |
5:42/M |
|
|
39 |
39 |
1590 |
Eli Baldy |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
17:43.09 |
5:43/M |
|
|
40 |
(> 7) |
1550 |
Cole Duffy |
Hardin Valley Academy |
17:44.94 |
5:43/M |
|
|
41 |
(> 7) |
1460 |
Jake Allison |
Farragut High School |
17:47.83 |
5:44/M |
|
|
42 |
40 |
1401 |
Lucas Biggerstaff |
Bearden High School |
17:48.09 |
5:45/M |
|
|
43 |
(> 7) |
1554 |
Jacob Hermosillo |
Hardin Valley Academy |
17:49.91 |
5:45/M |
|
|
44 |
41 |
1421 |
Andrew Cross |
Christian Academy of Knoxville |
17:54.42 |
5:46/M |
|
|
45 |
42 |
1416 |
Brigham Wilson |
Bearden High School |
17:55.72 |
5:47/M |
|
|
46 |
43 |
1598 |
Carter Rivera |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
17:59.00 |
5:48/M |
|
|
47 |
(> 7) |
1479 |
Angel Rodriguez |
Farragut High School |
17:59.39 |
5:48/M |
|
|
48 |
(> 7) |
1483 |
Jake Turner |
Farragut High School |
17:59.79 |
5:48/M |
|
|
49 |
44 |
1732 |
Cooper Milam |
Webb School of Knoxville |
18:01.57 |
5:49/M |
|
|
50 |
(> 7) |
1477 |
Will Phillips |
Farragut High School |
18:03.85 |
5:49/M |
|
|
51 |
45 |
1595 |
Zimri Kuhn |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
18:09.62 |
5:51/M |
|
|
52 |
(> 7) |
1463 |
Alexander Buie |
Farragut High School |
18:10.17 |
5:52/M |
|
|
53 |
46 |
1407 |
James McIntyre |
Bearden High School |
18:13.30 |
5:53/M |
|
|
54 |
(> 7) |
1559 |
Orion Mount |
Hardin Valley Academy |
18:19.69 |
5:55/M |
|
|
55 |
(> 7) |
1563 |
Seleman Rashid |
Hardin Valley Academy |
18:21.74 |
5:55/M |
|
|
56 |
(> 7) |
1461 |
Liam Allison |
Farragut High School |
18:27.83 |
5:57/M |
|
|
57 |
47 |
1406 |
Ryan Kent |
Bearden High School |
18:32.95 |
5:59/M |
|
|
58 |
(> 7) |
1556 |
Michah Lambert |
Hardin Valley Academy |
18:33.24 |
5:59/M |
|
|
59 |
48 |
1665 |
James Defreese |
L & N STEM Academy |
18:33.61 |
5:59/M |
|
|
60 |
(> 7) |
1558 |
Aidan McLeod |
Hardin Valley Academy |
18:34.34 |
5:59/M |
|
|
61 |
49 |
1700 |
Stover Evans |
South-Doyle High School |
18:36.56 |
6:00/M |
|
|
62 |
50 |
1734 |
Peter Schaeffer |
Webb School of Knoxville |
18:38.06 |
6:01/M |
|
|
63 |
(> 7) |
1465 |
Harrison Crawford |
Farragut High School |
18:39.96 |
6:01/M |
|
|
64 |
51 |
1749 |
Doada Sieh |
West High School |
18:42.28 |
6:02/M |
|
|
65 |
52 |
1751 |
William Walker |
West High School |
18:44.78 |
6:03/M |
|
|
66 |
53 |
1429 |
Josh Gilder |
Concord Christian School |
18:48.71 |
6:04/M |
|
|
67 |
54 |
1602 |
Elijah St.john |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
18:50.34 |
6:05/M |
|
|
68 |
55 |
1664 |
Evan Carr |
L & N STEM Academy |
18:50.77 |
6:05/M |
|
|
69 |
56 |
1517 |
John Fitzgerald |
Grace Christian Academy |
18:50.90 |
6:05/M |
|
|
70 |
57 |
1496 |
Tyler Hubbard |
Fulton High School |
18:51.08 |
6:05/M |
|
|
71 |
58 |
1670 |
Connor McGinley |
L & N STEM Academy |
18:54.69 |
6:06/M |
|
|
72 |
59 |
1625 |
Hayden Trent |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
18:57.01 |
6:07/M |
|
|
73 |
60 |
1424 |
Marcus Orton |
Christian Academy of Knoxville |
19:05.62 |
6:09/M |
|
|
74 |
(> 7) |
1410 |
Connor Owens |
Bearden High School |
19:07.51 |
6:10/M |
|
|
75 |
61 |
1573 |
Andrew Fields |
Karns High School |
19:08.56 |
6:10/M |
|
|
76 |
(< 5) |
1647 |
Ian Morgan |
Knoxville Halls High School |
19:09.00 |
6:11/M |
|
|
77 |
(> 7) |
1408 |
Ryan McIntyre |
Bearden High School |
19:09.40 |
6:11/M |
|
|
78 |
62 |
1728 |
Carson Davis |
Webb School of Knoxville |
19:11.22 |
6:11/M |
|
|
79 |
(> 7) |
1594 |
Benjamin Hendrich |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
19:14.43 |
6:12/M |
|
|
80 |
(> 7) |
1548 |
Alex Brittain |
Hardin Valley Academy |
19:16.37 |
6:13/M |
|
|
81 |
63 |
1433 |
Ty Smith |
Concord Christian School |
19:24.42 |
6:15/M |
|
|
82 |
(> 7) |
1409 |
Lucas Nelson |
Bearden High School |
19:25.50 |
6:16/M |
|
|
83 |
(> 7) |
1469 |
Tristan Fleisch |
Farragut High School |
19:31.83 |
6:18/M |
|
|
84 |
(> 7) |
1411 |
William Pruitt |
Bearden High School |
19:36.54 |
6:19/M |
|
|
85 |
64 |
1427 |
Spencer Andes |
Concord Christian School |
19:38.22 |
6:20/M |
|
|
86 |
65 |
1699 |
Iain Davis |
South-Doyle High School |
19:38.71 |
6:20/M |
|
|
87 |
66 |
1491 |
Elijah Davis |
Fulton High School |
19:44.31 |
6:22/M |
|
|
88 |
67 |
1698 |
Nick Corbitt |
South-Doyle High School |
19:46.45 |
6:23/M |
|
|
89 |
(> 7) |
1399 |
Alan-Addison Grose |
Bearden High School |
19:46.95 |
6:23/M |
|
|
90 |
(> 7) |
1553 |
Alex Hartsell |
Hardin Valley Academy |
19:49.38 |
6:24/M |
|
|
91 |
68 |
1663 |
Haddon Bryant |
L & N STEM Academy |
19:51.83 |
6:24/M |
|
|
92 |
(> 7) |
1605 |
Zyler Ziebol |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
19:52.75 |
6:25/M |
|
|
93 |
69 |
1574 |
Sage Huffaker |
Karns High School |
19:53.97 |
6:25/M |
|
|
94 |
70 |
1518 |
Brandon Hack |
Grace Christian Academy |
19:54.62 |
6:25/M |
|
|
95 |
(< 5) |
1507 |
Luke McGill |
Gibbs High School |
19:56.11 |
6:26/M |
|
|
96 |
71 |
1730 |
Lucas Farr |
Webb School of Knoxville |
20:08.80 |
6:30/M |
|
|
97 |
(< 5) |
1641 |
Aaron Feldholter |
Knoxville Halls High School |
20:14.48 |
6:32/M |
|
|
98 |
(> 7) |
1733 |
Drew Milam |
Webb School of Knoxville |
20:16.29 |
6:32/M |
|
|
99 |
72 |
1666 |
Nicholas Duncan |
L & N STEM Academy |
20:18.49 |
6:33/M |
|
|
100 |
(> 7) |
1552 |
Zach Graham |
Hardin Valley Academy |
20:21.92 |
6:34/M |
|
|
Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 25 |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
|
Qualifier |
101 |
73 |
1575 |
Merqui Manon |
Karns High School |
20:43.19 |
6:41/M |
|
|
102 |
74 |
1423 |
John May |
Christian Academy of Knoxville |
20:44.33 |
6:41/M |
|
|
103 |
(> 7) |
1478 |
Abel Rodriguez |
Farragut High School |
20:44.59 |
6:41/M |
|
|
104 |
(> 7) |
1405 |
Ethan Janosek |
Bearden High School |
20:46.73 |
6:42/M |
|
|
105 |
(> 7) |
1727 |
George Culpepper |
Webb School of Knoxville |
20:48.29 |
6:43/M |
|
|
106 |
(> 7) |
1414 |
Jackson Stewart |
Bearden High School |
20:56.46 |
6:45/M |
|
|
107 |
(> 7) |
1604 |
Paul Warren |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
21:07.10 |
6:49/M |
|
|
108 |
(> 7) |
1736 |
Michael Seifried |
Webb School of Knoxville |
21:08.79 |
6:49/M |
|
|
109 |
(< 5) |
1682 |
Jared Carter |
Powell High School |
21:09.77 |
6:49/M |
|
|
110 |
(< 5) |
1506 |
Daniel Hees |
Gibbs High School |
21:13.62 |
6:51/M |
|
|
111 |
(> 7) |
1725 |
Josh Chapman |
Webb School of Knoxville |
21:16.41 |
6:52/M |
|
|
112 |
(> 7) |
1481 |
Jacob Skipper |
Farragut High School |
21:40.93 |
6:59/M |
|
|
113 |
(< 5) |
1485 |
Eli Neal |
First Baptist Academy |
21:42.23 |
7:00/M |
|
|
114 |
(< 5) |
1627 |
Jackson Babb |
Knoxville Central High School |
21:42.24 |
7:00/M |
|
|
115 |
(< 5) |
1628 |
Cian Bell |
Knoxville Central High School |
21:43.33 |
7:00/M |
|
|
116 |
(> 7) |
1601 |
Nathaniel Sheets |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
21:48.98 |
7:02/M |
|
|
117 |
75 |
1420 |
Dylan Blevins |
Christian Academy of Knoxville |
21:52.01 |
7:03/M |
|
|
118 |
76 |
1615 |
Peter Cooper |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
21:55.21 |
7:04/M |
|
|
119 |
(> 7) |
1596 |
Connor Langford |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
22:01.02 |
7:06/M |
|
|
120 |
77 |
1432 |
Jack Sherill |
Concord Christian School |
22:09.19 |
7:09/M |
|
|
121 |
78 |
1748 |
Nicholas Murray |
West High School |
22:15.51 |
7:11/M |
|
|
122 |
(> 7) |
1551 |
Seth Gamble |
Hardin Valley Academy |
22:16.21 |
7:11/M |
|
|
123 |
79 |
1498 |
Cesar Tino |
Fulton High School |
22:24.91 |
7:14/M |
|
|
124 |
(> 7) |
1597 |
Zach Pless |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
22:35.13 |
7:17/M |
|
|
125 |
80 |
1493 |
Josh Gardner |
Fulton High School |
22:40.10 |
7:19/M |
|
|
126 |
81 |
1674 |
Ander Van Dyke |
L & N STEM Academy |
22:41.84 |
7:19/M |
|
|
127 |
(> 7) |
1412 |
Joseph Ratti |
Bearden High School |
22:45.30 |
7:20/M |
|
|
128 |
(> 7) |
1593 |
Paul Cooke |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
22:46.98 |
7:21/M |
|
|
129 |
(> 7) |
1415 |
Taylor Waak |
Bearden High School |
22:49.75 |
7:22/M |
|
|
130 |
(> 7) |
1618 |
Ben Pinzon |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
22:50.22 |
7:22/M |
|
|
131 |
(> 7) |
1555 |
Connor Kerwin |
Hardin Valley Academy |
22:56.68 |
7:24/M |
|
|
132 |
(> 7) |
1626 |
Connor Witsoe |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
23:22.76 |
7:32/M |
|
|
133 |
82 |
1430 |
Troy Jackson |
Concord Christian School |
23:24.06 |
7:33/M |
|
|
134 |
83 |
1522 |
Keegan Spurr |
Grace Christian Academy |
24:26.65 |
7:53/M |
|
|
135 |
(> 7) |
1475 |
Aidan Moersdorf |
Farragut High School |
24:28.47 |
7:54/M |
|
|
136 |
84 |
1578 |
John Van Lew |
Karns High School |
24:34.87 |
7:55/M |
|
|
137 |
(> 7) |
1400 |
Thomas Armstrong |
Bearden High School |
24:35.29 |
7:56/M |
|
|
138 |
(> 7) |
1404 |
James Broady Ferguson |
Bearden High School |
24:35.71 |
7:56/M |
|
|
139 |
(> 7) |
1616 |
Nathan Geist |
Knoxville Catholic High School |
25:21.77 |
8:11/M |
|
|
140 |
(< 5) |
1685 |
Devan Lebo |
Powell High School |
25:21.80 |
8:11/M |
|
|
141 |
85 |
1703 |
Noah Shehan |
South-Doyle High School |
25:34.10 |
8:15/M |
|
|
142 |
(> 7) |
1472 |
Will Hong |
Farragut High School |
25:38.75 |
8:16/M |
|
|
143 |
(> 7) |
1668 |
Zachary Gallop |
L & N STEM Academy |
25:47.92 |
8:19/M |
|
|
144 |
(> 7) |
1662 |
Matthew Bretscher |
L & N STEM Academy |
26:07.62 |
8:25/M |
|
|
145 |
(> 7) |
1591 |
Luke Burrell |
Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo |
26:13.96 |
8:27/M |
|
|
146 |
(< 5) |
1686 |
Zuriel Lopez |
Powell High School |
26:41.95 |
8:36/M |
|
|
147 |
86 |
1520 |
Micheal Mundt |
Grace Christian Academy |
27:03.16 |
8:44/M |
|
|
148 |
87 |
1489 |
Larry Brown |
Fulton High School |
28:11.01 |
9:05/M |
|
|
149 |
(> 7) |
1671 |
Andrew Miller |
L & N STEM Academy |
29:12.16 |
9:25/M |
|
|