Hot to Trot 5K/10K and Fun Walk
10K Combined
November 24, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Kelsey Kane Knoxville TN 1705 21 F 1/44 19-24 41:37.6 41:39.4 6:43/M
2 Marie Kennedy Knoxville TN 1332 44 F 1/36 40-44 42:05.0 43:32.6 7:01/M
3 Kelsey Sheffer Athens GA 1510 20 F 1/44 19-24 42:59.0 43:01.0 6:56/M
4 Joanne Goodrich Knoxville TN 1250 51 F 1/16 50-54 43:43.0 45:21.4 7:19/M
5 Elizabeth Whelpley Knoxville TN 1571 27 F 1/48 25-29 43:55.0 44:11.1 7:08/M
6 Ashley West Knoxville TN 1569 20 F 2/44 19-24 45:02.6 45:38.9 7:22/M
7 Eva Cochran Knoxville TN 1170 22 F 3/44 19-24 45:04.3 45:33.4 7:21/M
8 Kimberly Hicks Knoxville TN 1685 41 F 1/36 40-44 45:15.2 45:17.3 7:18/M
9 Maria Jugan Knoxville TN 1326 24 F 4/44 19-24 45:38.8 45:43.2 7:22/M
10 Sara Uzzle Louisville TN 1554 25 F 2/48 25-29 46:16.6 46:23.9 7:29/M
11 Kirsten Martin Knoxville TN 1384 18 F 1/8 15-18 46:53.5 46:55.1 7:34/M
12 Jamie Blaylock Nolensville TN 1141 11 F 1/5 11-14 47:03.4 47:09.8 7:36/M
13 Elizabeth Luke Knoxville TN 1375 27 F 3/48 25-29 47:10.7 47:26.4 7:39/M
14 Teresa Sexton Knoxville TN 1667 47 F 1/24 45-49 47:20.8 47:31.2 7:40/M
15 Amy Fendley Knoxville TN 1219 32 F 1/51 30-34 47:25.4 47:41.2 7:41/M
16 Betsy Johnson Knoxville TN 1315 34 F 2/51 30-34 47:26.4 47:38.4 7:41/M
17 Eric Bigarel Knoxville TN 1139 21 F 5/44 19-24 47:42.5 48:52.5 7:53/M
18 Tina Murphy Boulder CO 1414 45 F 2/24 45-49 47:59.3 48:53.2 7:53/M
19 Katie Garrison Richmond VA 1241 23 F 6/44 19-24 48:01.7 48:18.8 7:47/M
20 Rachel McCollum Knoxville TN 1642 38 F 1/41 35-39 48:01.9 48:13.8 7:47/M
21 Cara Foster Knoxville TN 1640 38 F 2/41 35-39 48:12.8 48:23.2 7:48/M
22 Jeanette Wysmierski Knoxville TN 1592 40 F 2/36 40-44 48:31.2 49:02.7 7:55/M
23 Shannon Price Knoxville TN 1461 32 F 3/51 30-34 49:03.9 49:18.5 7:57/M
24 Robin Miller Maryville TN 1403 49 F 3/24 45-49 49:09.2 49:39.6 8:00/M
25 Meghan Buckner Knoxville TN 1156 31 F 4/51 30-34 49:18.0 49:32.9 7:59/M
26 Heather Klodzinski Knoxville TN 1641 37 F 3/41 35-39 49:35.4 49:58.4 8:04/M
27 Gerri Cantrell Athens TN 1710 31 F 5/51 30-34 49:40.0 49:53.6 8:03/M
28 Kelly Cummings Marietta GA 1178 22 F 7/44 19-24 49:41.1 50:17.0 8:07/M
29 Becky Gasque Kingston TN 1242 41 F 3/36 40-44 49:44.1 50:05.8 8:05/M
30 Cindy Atkinson Knoxville TN 1120 33 F 6/51 30-34 49:59.2 50:04.9 8:05/M
31 Andrea Presley Knoxville TN 1599 25 F 4/48 25-29 50:07.2 50:32.4 8:09/M
32 Malyndia Long Maryville TN 1372 44 F 4/36 40-44 50:10.8 51:35.8 8:19/M
33 Carmen Long Knoxville TN 1371 38 F 4/41 35-39 50:13.6 51:08.0 8:15/M
34 Rachel Arendt Knoxville TN 1116 30 F 7/51 30-34 50:14.2 51:08.6 8:15/M
35 Tandy Blaylock Nolensville TN 1142 45 F 4/24 45-49 50:30.4 50:36.9 8:10/M
36 Allison Powell Chicago IL 1454 31 F 8/51 30-34 50:32.4 50:41.0 8:10/M
37 Allison Fethe Ponte Vedra Beach 1704 23 F 8/44 19-24 50:48.9 51:15.6 8:16/M
38 Valerie Jordan Sweetwater TN 1325 30 F 9/51 30-34 51:08.5 52:05.5 8:24/M
39 Haley Yates Maryville TN 1593 38 F 5/41 35-39 51:09.7 52:35.3 8:29/M
40 Erin Brown Kingston TN 1154 28 F 5/48 25-29 51:12.1 51:29.7 8:18/M
41 Marci Frye Knoxville TN 1233 31 F 10/51 30-34 51:27.5 51:42.3 8:20/M
42 Becky Finnegan Lenoir City TN 1221 37 F 6/41 35-39 51:39.7 53:05.4 8:34/M
43 Ashley Howard Winston Salem NC 1697 33 F 11/51 30-34 51:40.4 51:42.0 8:20/M
44 Jill Morse Knoxville TN 1629 49 F 5/24 45-49 51:48.8 52:47.2 8:31/M
45 Kelly Mann Knoxville TN 1380 36 F 7/41 35-39 52:09.6 53:09.9 8:34/M
46 Laurie Gregory Knoxville TN 1257 52 F 2/16 50-54 52:09.7 52:15.9 8:26/M
47 Chloe Scott Kennesaw GA 1504 12 F 2/5 11-14 52:11.1 52:20.5 8:26/M
48 Melinda Spiva Oak Ridge TN 1525 24 F 9/44 19-24 52:12.4 52:47.3 8:31/M
49 Madice McCollum Knoxville TN 1692 11 F 3/5 11-14 52:14.0 52:17.1 8:26/M
50 Sarah Flesher Alexandria VA 1222 28 F 6/4 25-29 52:17.0 52:55.7 8:32/M
51 Amanda Ottinger Clinton TN 1436 23 F 10/44 19-24 52:20.2 54:01.0 8:43/M
52 Nicole White Lake City TN 1663 28 F 7/48 25-29 52:21.4 54:01.3 8:43/M
53 Ashley Cochrane Boulder CO 1194 26 F 8/48 25-29 52:23.5 53:17.8 8:36/M
54 Alex Gregory Lenoir City TN 1255 17 F 2/8 15-18 52:38.9 53:00.4 8:33/M
55 Bernadette Kitzke Knoxville TN 1336 31 F 12/51 30-34 52:48.9 52:55.8 8:32/M
56 Emily Hockman Knoxville TN 1285 28 F 9/48 25-29 52:54.3 54:26.9 8:47/M
57 Christina Bazak Pve CA 1131 21 F 11/44 19-24 52:59.6 53:30.6 8:38/M
58 Nicole Harman Hattiesburg MS 1672 23 F 12/44 19-24 53:12.5 53:19.9 8:36/M
59 Ellen Morar Knoxville TN 1696 53 F 3/16 50-54 53:12.6 53:33.0 8:38/M
60 Lindsay Nelson Davie FL 1423 23 F 13/4 19-24 53:13.5 53:31.5 8:38/M
61 Robin Auerbach Knoxville TN 1122 44 F 5/36 40-44 53:15.5 53:37.0 8:39/M
62 Erica Warmack Knoxville TN 1565 29 F 10/48 25-29 53:30.9 54:06.6 8:44/M
63 Megan Duncan Knoxville TN 1500 25 F 11/48 25-29 53:37.8 53:44.7 8:40/M
64 Carlene Lascola Loudon TN 1347 56 F 1/11 55-59 53:41.7 54:05.4 8:43/M
65 Heather Bowers Etowah TN 1709 33 F 13/51 30-34 53:52.5 54:06.8 8:44/M
66 Lauren Russell Harrogate TN 1489 27 F 12/48 25-29 53:54.4 54:09.6 8:44/M
67 Michelle Behling Knoxville TN 1134 43 F 6/36 40-44 53:57.2 54:11.3 8:44/M
68 Kim Fry Knoxville TN 1231 43 F 7/36 40-44 54:08.6 54:46.1 8:50/M
69 Melissa Elkins Knoxville TN 1598 39 F 8/41 35-39 54:09.5 54:22.2 8:46/M
70 Haley Evams Knoxville TN 1207 34 F 14/51 30-34 54:12.9 54:57.2 8:52/M
71 Sarah Allen Birmingham AL 1115 32 F 15/51 30-34 54:15.2 54:48.1 8:50/M
72 Sharon Rivers Knoxville TN 1480 50 F 4/16 50-54 54:19.5 54:40.5 8:49/M
73 Rebecca Stewart Knoxville TN 1528 28 F 13/48 25-29 54:23.5 54:36.4 8:48/M
74 Georgia Jones Gallatin TN 1319 36 F 9/41 35-39 54:29.1 54:53.1 8:51/M
75 Remi Hitchcock Wilmington NC 1284 56 F 2/11 55-59 54:32.7 55:24.5 8:56/M
76 Kimberly Swallows Kingston TN 1535 22 F 14/44 19-24 54:39.5 55:01.2 8:52/M
77 Kay Hoffman Alexandria VA 1291 35 F 10/41 35-39 54:39.7 55:03.8 8:53/M
78 Marissa Turner Knoxville TN 1643 34 F 16/51 30-34 54:41.5 55:12.3 8:54/M
79 Leslie Hasemeyer Knoxville TN 1606 28 F 14/48 25-29 54:42.4 55:47.3 9:00/M
80 Meg Cockrum Knoxville TN 1651 23 F 15/44 19-24 54:42.9 55:47.9 9:00/M
81 Kelly Tunder Cumberland Gap TN 1551 23 F 16/4 19-24 54:43.8 56:16.5 9:05/M
82 Sandra Etter La Follette TN 1206 25 F 15/48 25-29 54:51.3 55:04.9 8:53/M
83 Adrienne Quinn Knoxville TN 1465 49 F 6/24 45-49 54:53.1 56:06.1 9:03/M
84 Nancy Mincey Oak Ridge TN 1405 45 F 7/24 45-49 54:54.5 55:22.2 8:56/M
85 Jessica Hartley Belmont MA 1267 36 F 11/41 35-39 54:57.9 54:57.9 8:52/M
86 Katherine Kennedy Decatur GA 1331 43 F 8/36 40-44 54:59.6 55:46.8 9:00/M
87 Hannah Haverdink Cumming GA 1270 30 F 17/51 30-34 55:03.9 55:35.5 8:58/M
88 Chang-Hong Yu Knoxville TN 1595 49 F 8/24 45-49 55:07.6 55:20.1 8:55/M
89 Lorna Luketin Knoxville TN 1376 52 F 5/16 50-54 55:20.3 55:52.5 9:01/M
90 Karen Garland Tucker GA 1238 37 F 12/41 35-39 55:23.8 55:48.9 9:00/M
91 Julia Matthews South Bend IN 1387 25 F 16/48 25-29 55:24.2 56:51.2 9:10/M
92 Lisa Smith Clinton TN 1694 27 F 17/48 25-29 55:29.3 57:09.2 9:13/M
93 Jessica Disney Maryville TN 1687 33 F 18/51 30-34 55:30.2 55:47.8 9:00/M
94 Kristi Disney Longmont CO 1190 35 F 13/41 35-39 55:31.1 55:47.8 9:00/M
95 Kayla Hodges Atlanta GA 1288 34 F 19/51 30-34 55:32.7 55:54.6 9:01/M
96 Kate Kraus Knoxville TN 1340 22 F 17/4 19-24 55:32.9 56:30.3 9:07/M
97 Bethany Bennett Knoxville TN 1137 21 F 18/44 19-24 55:39.4 56:16.1 9:05/M
98 Ginny Lee Minneapolis MN 1353 32 F 20/51 30-34 55:42.0 56:41.6 9:09/M
99 Priscilla Lee Brentwood TN 1355 61 F 1/3 60-69 55:42.4 56:42.1 9:09/M
100 Holly Webb Knoxville TN 1424 43 F 9/36 40-44 55:43.7 56:45.0 9:09/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Layne Hellman Atlanta GA 1276 27 F 18/4 25-29 55:45.5 55:59.3 9:02/M
102 Bridget Jones Harrisburg NC 1318 32 F 21/51 30-34 55:46.2 56:17.1 9:05/M
103 Lizzy Miller Knoxville TN 1402 27 F 19/48 25-29 55:50.1 57:08.4 9:13/M
104 Kylie Ladd Riceville TN 1690 30 F 22/51 30-34 55:51.5 56:04.7 9:03/M
105 Danielle Rapkowicz Knoxville TN 1470 26 F 20/48 25-29 55:51.8 56:28.3 9:06/M
106 Kristy O'Connor Knoxville TN 1433 23 F 19/44 19-24 55:53.7 56:30.6 9:07/M
107 Susan Abbe Orlando FL 1111 44 F 10/36 40-44 55:58.8 57:51.8 9:20/M
108 Margaret Emrick Cranberry Twp PA 1203 37 F 14/41 35-39 56:01.6 56:59.0 9:11/M
109 Christine Lucheon Knoxville TN 1374 47 F 9/24 45-49 56:10.9 56:43.5 9:09/M
110 Mary Brooks Knoxville TN 1151 48 F 10/24 45-49 56:12.3 56:40.7 9:08/M
111 Laurel Martin Walland TN 1385 26 F 21/48 25-29 56:12.4 57:30.6 9:16/M
112 Deborah Redfield Knoxville TN 1474 37 F 15/41 35-39 56:14.4 56:28.4 9:06/M
113 Dana Pumariega Knoxville TN 1463 36 F 16/41 35-39 56:23.0 56:37.0 9:08/M
114 Karen Tindal Knoxville TN 1544 45 F 11/24 45-49 56:23.4 57:10.7 9:13/M
115 Melanie Brunell Gainesville FL 1155 25 F 22/48 25-29 56:26.9 56:58.0 9:11/M
116 Lisa Williams Tuscola TN 1578 37 F 17/41 35-39 56:28.7 56:56.4 9:11/M
117 Beth Humphrey Knoxville TN 1300 32 F 23/51 30-34 56:29.5 57:05.5 9:12/M
118 Susan Pribish Knoxville TN 1459 44 F 11/36 40-44 56:30.9 56:57.8 9:11/M
119 Melody Reeves Knoxville TN 1476 19 F 20/44 19-24 56:31.8 57:35.9 9:17/M
120 Hayley Newby Knoxville TN 1427 18 F 3/8 15-18 56:32.9 57:36.3 9:17/M
121 Ashley Sullivan Baltimore MD 1533 31 F 24/8 30-34 56:33.6 57:43.9 9:19/M
122 Katie Bigarel Knoxville TN 1140 24 F 21/44 19-24 56:36.4 57:47.2 9:19/M
123 Laura White Lenoir TN 1572 48 F 12/24 45-49 56:37.4 58:07.2 9:22/M
124 Alicia Sullivan Knoxville TN 1532 24 F 22/44 19-24 56:40.6 57:51.0 9:20/M
125 Ashlee Raby Kingston TN 1466 25 F 23/48 25-29 56:45.6 56:53.9 9:10/M
126 Ashley Sandvick Atlanta GA 1495 28 F 24/48 25-29 56:49.6 57:31.2 9:17/M
127 Amber Frye Nashville TN 1232 29 F 25/48 25-29 56:53.7 57:04.2 9:12/M
128 Kathryn Grant Chattanooga TN 1254 29 F 26/48 25-29 56:53.7 57:04.3 9:12/M
129 Alexandra Deas Sevierville TN 1185 34 F 25/51 30-34 56:53.8 58:30.1 9:26/M
130 Sarah Harrison Maryville TN 1266 33 F 26/51 30-34 56:54.0 58:30.1 9:26/M
131 Tollie Banker Dover OH 1125 31 F 27/51 30-34 56:56.7 57:41.4 9:18/M
132 Allison Feike Lenoir City TN 1215 21 F 23/44 19-24 56:57.3 58:06.0 9:22/M
133 Elizabeth Williams Norris TN 1577 23 F 24/44 19-24 57:00.0 57:52.3 9:20/M
134 Emily Farmer Knoxville TN 1650 20 F 25/44 19-24 57:02.8 58:24.7 9:25/M
135 Angela Farmer Knoxville TN 1649 47 F 13/24 45-49 57:02.9 58:24.6 9:25/M
136 Kim Lewis Knoxville TN 1366 21 F 26/44 19-24 57:04.1 58:06.5 9:22/M
137 Nicole Hedger Knoxville TN 1274 19 F 27/44 19-24 57:05.4 58:06.7 9:22/M
138 Vikki Felts Knoxville TN 1218 49 F 14/24 45-49 57:06.4 57:27.6 9:16/M
139 Christina Harrill Lenoir City TN 1601 35 F 18/3 35-39 57:18.7 57:56.7 9:21/M
140 Tera Graap Knoxville TN 1253 20 F 28/44 19-24 57:18.9 58:20.7 9:25/M
141 Tiffany Nemuras Knoxville TN 1425 38 F 19/41 35-39 57:19.4 57:30.7 9:16/M
142 Emma Sousa Knoxville TN 1522 20 F 29/44 19-24 57:21.4 58:34.6 9:27/M
143 Stacy Williams Norris TN 1579 25 F 27/48 25-29 57:23.0 58:16.8 9:24/M
144 Melissa McFarland Lenoir City TN 1602 42 F 12/36 40-44 57:24.0 58:02.0 9:22/M
145 Pamela Patrick Knoxville TN 1444 35 F 20/41 35-39 57:27.7 58:36.7 9:27/M
146 Mary Holston Knoxville TN 1295 52 F 6/16 50-54 57:35.1 57:51.3 9:20/M
147 Lisa Underwood Mount Juliet TN 1553 41 F 13/36 40-44 57:38.3 59:04.5 9:32/M
148 Beckey Neustadt Knoxville TN 1426 46 F 15/24 45-49 57:43.6 58:10.7 9:23/M
149 Sara Fanta Knoxville TN 1211 28 F 28/48 25-29 57:46.1 58:42.9 9:28/M
150 Melissa McDowell Knoxville TN 1395 34 F 28/51 30-34 57:52.9 58:15.0 9:24/M
151 Kimberly Hodges Knoxville TN 1289 18 F 4/8 15-18 57:54.2 58:01.4 9:21/M
152 Laura Newman Knoxville TN 1673 17 F 5/8 15-18 57:58.7 58:22.0 9:25/M
153 Emily Card Knoxville TN 1164 18 F 6/8 15-18 58:01.2 58:24.0 9:25/M
154 Jana Freels Sunbright TN 1227 31 F 29/51 30-34 58:04.4 59:52.9 9:39/M
155 Michelle Culbertson Knoxville TN 1177 39 F 21/41 35-39 58:05.2 59:12.2 9:33/M
156 Courtney Hoffman Marietta GA 1652 36 F 22/41 35-39 58:09.1 59:05.0 9:32/M
157 Aimee Bolinger Warner Robins GA 1144 37 F 23/41 35-39 58:13.4 1:00:00.7 9:41/M
158 Laura Withers Tunica MS 1584 29 F 29/48 25-29 58:14.2 58:50.3 9:29/M
159 Melissa Sanders Norris TN 1493 42 F 14/36 40-44 58:15.4 1:00:00.9 9:41/M
160 Maria De La Orden Knoxville TN 1613 37 F 24/41 35-39 58:16.6 59:07.6 9:32/M
161 Rae Ann Guinn Knoxville TN 1258 40 F 15/36 40-44 58:20.2 59:04.6 9:32/M
162 Natalie England Corryton TN 1204 25 F 30/48 25-29 58:21.6 59:36.8 9:37/M
163 Katie Lee Knoxville TN 1354 24 F 30/44 19-24 58:29.4 59:44.6 9:38/M
164 Angela Degloma Knoxville TN 1597 24 F 31/44 19-24 58:29.4 59:43.9 9:38/M
165 Kristi Snyder Knoxville TN 1521 39 F 25/41 35-39 58:29.8 1:00:01.4 9:41/M
166 Kate Carter Knoxville TN 1166 31 F 30/8 30-34 58:33.9 1:00:01.1 9:41/M
167 Becky Marambio Knoxville TN 1381 43 F 16/36 40-44 58:37.6 59:21.4 9:34/M
168 Jessica Kortz Knoxville TN 1339 32 F 31/51 30-34 58:38.2 58:50.2 9:29/M
169 Dawn Scanlan Knoxville TN 1499 34 F 32/51 30-34 59:01.2 59:34.5 9:36/M
170 Amy Bernard Dayton OH 1138 34 F 33/51 30-34 59:10.8 1:00:25.5 9:45/M
171 Alyssa Jordan Knoxville TN 1322 23 F 32/44 19-24 59:15.2 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
172 Lisa Sipf Knoxville TN 1515 51 F 7/16 50-54 59:15.4 59:58.6 9:40/M
173 Ginger Pettitt Kingston 1712 39 F 26/41 35-39 59:19.5 59:37.2 9:37/M
174 Laura Morse Knoxville TN 1631 16 F 7/8 15-18 59:20.1 1:00:16.9 9:43/M
175 Misty Cotton Knoxville TN 1647 35 F 27/41 35-39 59:20.5 59:51.6 9:39/M
176 Tess Lefmann Knoxville TN 1357 28 F 31/48 25-29 59:27.5 1:00:54.7 9:49/M
177 Diana Armstrong Knoxville TN 1117 52 F 8/1 50-54 59:28.3 59:38.4 9:37/M
178 Jessica Doppelt Knoxville TN 1193 33 F 34/51 30-34 59:28.7 1:00:01.4 9:41/M
179 Paula Restrepo Knoxville TN 1477 28 F 32/48 25-29 59:32.2 1:00:14.6 9:43/M
180 Kelly Stewart Smyrna TN 1707 37 F 28/41 35-39 59:33.3 59:57.2 9:40/M
181 Janna Ray Maryville TN 1471 42 F 17/36 40-44 59:39.2 1:01:04.8 9:51/M
182 Katie Dotson Knoxville TN 1195 25 F 33/48 25-29 59:43.8 59:57.2 9:40/M
183 Michelle Burchill Knoxville TN 1158 35 F 29/41 35-39 59:45.7 1:00:48.7 9:48/M
184 Kelli Baker Knoxville TN 1124 44 F 18/36 40-44 59:54.8 1:00:08.8 9:42/M
185 Natalie Keeney Knoxville TN 1330 42 F 19/36 40-44 59:54.8 1:00:09.2 9:42/M
186 Katie Jones Franklin TN 1603 22 F 33/44 19-24 59:55.5 1:01:08.2 9:52/M
187 Susan Elrod Knoxville TN 1201 47 F 16/24 45-49 59:58.3 1:00:53.0 9:49/M
188 Nicole Sowell Knoxville TN 1523 31 F 35/51 30-34 59:59.9 1:01:55.7 9:59/M
189 Alyse Wieland Knoxville TN 1574 26 F 34/4 25-29 1:00:00.8 1:01:56.2 9:59/M
190 Melanie Harmon Lower Unit A GA 1609 31 F 36/51 30-34 1:00:01.7 1:01:09.5 9:52/M
191 Amy Shafer Lenoir City TN 1507 35 F 30/41 35-39 1:00:11.8 1:01:20.8 9:54/M
192 Genene Peterson Lenoir City TN 1446 38 F 31/41 35-39 1:00:12.3 1:01:21.9 9:54/M
193 Maureen Leavitt Knoxville TN 1352 49 F 17/24 45-49 1:00:12.8 1:00:56.8 9:50/M
194 Kimberly Emert Friendsville TN 1202 32 F 37/8 30-34 1:00:14.6 1:01:41.4 9:57/M
195 Heidi Willocks Jefferson City TN 1581 31 F 38/51 30-34 1:00:16.4 1:00:32.8 9:46/M
196 Kimberley Brophy Knoxville TN 1152 32 F 39/51 30-34 1:00:16.6 1:00:34.0 9:46/M
197 Kathryn Douglass Knoxville TN 1197 20 F 34/44 19-24 1:00:21.4 1:01:12.3 9:52/M
198 Jennifer Tallent Knoxville TN 1536 26 F 35/48 25-29 1:00:21.8 1:01:12.3 9:52/M
199 Terri Preast Lenoir City TN 1456 44 F 20/36 40-44 1:00:30.1 1:01:56.8 9:59/M
200 Megan Disney Atlanta GA 1192 23 F 35/4 19-24 1:00:39.3 1:00:55.8 9:50/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Emily Woody Lenoir City TN 1586 23 F 36/44 19-24 1:00:52.8 1:01:25.3 9:54/M
202 Sheila Woody Lenoir City TN 1589 53 F 9/16 50-54 1:00:53.2 1:01:25.1 9:54/M
203 Erin Jamieson Knoxville TN 1648 36 F 32/41 35-39 1:00:54.6 1:02:42.3 10:07/M
204 Amanda McCarroll Harriman TN 1392 36 F 33/41 35-39 1:00:58.0 1:01:40.7 9:57/M
205 Lori Lower Knoxville TN 1373 0 F 1/1 0- 0 1:01:00.3 1:01:05.6 9:51/M
206 Kristin Tremoulis Columbus OH 1548 27 F 36/48 25-29 1:01:00.4 1:01:32.6 9:55/M
207 Kathy Hensley Knoxville TN 1280 40 F 21/36 40-44 1:01:03.9 1:02:34.3 10:05/M
208 Courtney Feike Lenoir City TN 1216 23 F 37/44 19-24 1:01:06.1 1:02:14.5 10:02/M
209 Sherry Sander Knoxville TN 1491 47 F 18/24 45-49 1:01:08.4 1:01:51.6 9:59/M
210 Isabella Pinzon Knoxville TN 1656 13 F 4/5 11-14 1:01:22.8 1:03:07.0 10:11/M
211 Amy Scheuer Knoxville TN 1501 19 F 38/44 19-24 1:01:25.4 1:02:29.6 10:05/M
212 Jennifer Doyle Lenoir City TN 1198 36 F 34/41 35-39 1:01:46.4 1:02:40.4 10:06/M
213 Gayla Cutler Kingston TN 1179 64 F 2/3 60-69 1:02:00.8 1:03:45.0 10:17/M
214 Linn Davidson Knoxville TN 1558 35 F 35/41 35-39 1:02:11.8 1:02:54.9 10:09/M
215 Meredith Morlock Cary NC 1683 42 F 22/36 40-44 1:02:13.6 1:03:00.0 10:10/M
216 Jana Harvey Kingston TN 1268 30 F 40/51 30-34 1:02:17.0 1:03:40.1 10:16/M
217 Bethany Reynolds Knoxville TN 1662 25 F 37/48 25-29 1:02:22.1 1:02:39.3 10:06/M
218 Mary Landau Oak Ridge TN 1618 33 F 41/51 30-34 1:02:23.8 1:03:29.2 10:14/M
219 Kris Gomnert Knoxville TN 1249 41 F 23/36 40-44 1:02:24.8 1:02:55.5 10:09/M
220 Carly Sanseverino Knoxville TN 1496 19 F 39/44 19-24 1:02:26.9 1:03:10.3 10:11/M
221 Laura Davis Powell TN 1183 45 F 19/24 45-49 1:02:30.3 1:03:07.7 10:11/M
222 Elyse Gregory Lenoir City TN 1256 24 F 40/44 19-24 1:02:31.6 1:03:45.8 10:17/M
223 Alyssa Cagle Loudon TN 1162 23 F 41/44 19-24 1:02:32.3 1:04:11.5 10:21/M
224 Chanda Woodard Charlestown SC 1636 35 F 36/41 35-39 1:02:40.3 1:03:53.4 10:18/M
225 Charlotte Zimmermann Knoxville Tennessee 1596 41 F 24/36 40-44 1:02:43.7 1:03:15.1 10:12/M
226 Angela Warden Jefferson City TN 1564 41 F 25/4 40-44 1:02:45.2 1:03:40.9 10:16/M
227 Heather Lyons Knoxville TN 1378 35 F 37/41 35-39 1:02:46.2 1:03:49.6 10:18/M
228 Laura Osgood Lenoir City TN 1435 41 F 26/36 40-44 1:03:03.8 1:03:44.3 10:17/M
229 Mandi Breeden Knoxville TN 1148 36 F 38/3 35-39 1:03:05.3 1:03:05.6 10:10/M
230 Susan Little Knoxville TN 1368 52 F 10/16 50-54 1:03:08.2 1:03:49.2 10:18/M
231 Brooke Clayman Knoxville TN 1168 28 F 38/48 25-29 1:03:13.8 1:04:45.9 10:27/M
232 Brandi Lindsey Lebanon TN 1677 31 F 42/51 30-34 1:03:18.6 1:04:02.3 10:20/M
233 Caitlin Burke Mason OH 1159 21 F 42/44 19-24 1:03:20.6 1:04:50.9 10:27/M
234 Melissa Overbay Knoxville TN 1438 25 F 39/48 25-29 1:03:21.8 1:04:13.4 10:21/M
235 Lisa Worthington Powell TN 1590 42 F 27/36 40-44 1:03:24.8 1:05:23.0 10:33/M
236 Ashley Smith Hopkinsville KY 1517 33 F 43/51 30-34 1:03:27.4 1:04:22.6 10:23/M
237 Lindsey Disney Atlanta GA 1191 27 F 40/48 25-29 1:03:38.1 1:03:54.9 10:18/M
238 Lindsey McMillen Lenoir City TN 1397 26 F 41/48 25-29 1:03:38.5 1:03:54.8 10:18/M
239 Lauren Larmon Columbia SC 1345 27 F 42/48 25-29 1:03:38.9 1:04:53.0 10:28/M
240 Melissa Burch Knoxville TN 1664 30 F 44/51 30-34 1:03:47.9 1:05:20.5 10:32/M
241 Amy Pierce Knoxville TN 1612 21 F 43/44 19-24 1:03:53.2 1:04:23.3 10:23/M
242 Samantha Pierce Louisville TN 1450 26 F 43/48 25-29 1:03:54.1 1:04:23.8 10:23/M
243 Donna Lett Lebanon TN 1361 49 F 20/24 45-49 1:04:02.2 1:05:02.4 10:29/M
244 Jennifer Hemmelgarn Knoxville TN 1277 28 F 44/4 25-29 1:04:15.0 1:05:30.1 10:34/M
245 Deanne Fanta Raleigh NC 1209 25 F 45/48 25-29 1:04:15.7 1:05:12.4 10:31/M
246 Yvonne Rose Lenoir City TN 1486 50 F 11/16 50-54 1:04:18.3 1:05:23.6 10:33/M
247 Rhonda Gateley Jackson TN 1244 32 F 45/51 30-34 1:04:42.5 1:06:03.6 10:39/M
248 Ann Scates Andersonville TN 1616 58 F 3/11 55-59 1:04:56.3 1:05:21.7 10:32/M
249 Kristy Bray Caryville TN 1147 40 F 28/36 40-44 1:05:17.7 1:07:09.2 10:50/M
250 Diane Dakin Knoxville TN 1665 50 F 12/16 50-54 1:05:18.2 1:06:21.0 10:42/M
251 Jennifer Davis Knoxville TN 2299 32 F 46/8 30-34 1:05:29.4 1:06:01.8 10:39/M
252 Carolyn Huppman Knoxville TN 1301 17 F 8/8 15-18 1:05:41.4 1:06:18.2 10:42/M
253 Christy Hicks Knoxville TN 1282 42 F 29/36 40-44 1:06:03.1 1:06:22.3 10:42/M
254 Pat Fulton Harrogate TN 1235 55 F 4/11 55-59 1:06:05.5 1:07:42.3 10:55/M
255 Erin Barberee Knoxville TN 1129 38 F 39/41 35-39 1:06:24.2 1:07:11.5 10:50/M
256 Mary Wade Knoxville TN 1559 20 F 44/44 19-24 1:06:34.1 1:09:03.6 11:08/M
257 April Brooks Seymour TN 1150 32 F 47/51 30-34 1:06:34.4 1:07:30.0 10:53/M
258 Julie Rayment Knoxville TN 1473 42 F 30/36 40-44 1:06:38.7 1:07:29.6 10:53/M
259 Laura Evon Jefferson City TN 1208 41 F 31/36 40-44 1:06:55.8 1:07:51.2 10:57/M
260 Kari Buechner Virginia Beach VA 1157 26 F 46/48 25-29 1:07:10.5 1:08:16.5 11:01/M
261 Mary Kay Jessen Reston VA 1313 32 F 48/51 30-34 1:07:11.6 1:08:16.6 11:01/M
262 Karin Jessen Loudon TN 1617 58 F 5/11 55-59 1:07:11.7 1:08:16.9 11:01/M
263 Shameka Pollard Knoxville TN 1453 34 F 49/8 30-34 1:07:29.4 1:08:48.9 11:06/M
264 Tami Galik Knoxville TN 1236 40 F 32/36 40-44 1:07:29.8 1:08:48.3 11:06/M
265 Megan Sandiford Knoxville TN 1494 31 F 50/51 30-34 1:07:44.4 1:07:49.0 10:56/M
266 Casee Meyer Knoxville TN 1400 24 F 45/44 19-24 1:07:45.0 1:07:49.3 10:56/M
267 Lisa Layman New Market TN 1350 42 F 33/36 40-44 1:07:47.4 1:08:34.9 11:04/M
268 Caroline McAuley Atlanta GA 1390 13 F 5/5 11-14 1:08:21.9 1:09:34.1 11:13/M
269 Judy Fanta Grand Island FL 1210 55 F 6/11 55-59 1:08:37.2 1:09:33.8 11:13/M
270 Gabrielle Love Knoxville TN 1610 31 F 51/8 30-34 1:08:43.2 1:09:54.6 11:16/M
271 Barbara Stinnett Alcoa TN 1530 63 F 3/3 60-69 1:09:02.6 1:09:37.1 11:14/M
272 Karen Stanish Knoxville TN 1527 29 F 47/48 25-29 1:09:20.7 1:10:28.0 11:22/M
273 Karen Sanders Seymour TN 1492 56 F 7/11 55-59 1:09:29.4 1:10:04.2 11:18/M
274 Juanita Minchew Maryville TN 1406 44 F 34/36 40-44 1:09:29.5 1:10:04.4 11:18/M
275 Lisl Kuutti Lilburn GA 1658 22 F 46/44 19-24 1:09:30.3 1:11:12.2 11:29/M
276 Mary Elizabeth French Knoxville TN 1230 32 F 52/51 30-34 1:09:39.4 1:10:32.2 11:23/M
277 Cindy Early Knoxville TN 1621 49 F 21/24 45-49 1:09:42.7 1:10:14.8 11:20/M
278 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 1417 57 F 8/11 55-59 1:09:44.2 1:10:53.0 11:26/M
279 Karen Lane Knoxville TN 1341 32 F 53/8 30-34 1:09:47.7 1:10:20.0 11:21/M
280 Laura Nolen Corryton TN 1429 30 F 54/51 30-34 1:10:07.4 1:11:41.2 11:34/M
281 Michele McKinley Knoxville TN 1396 41 F 35/36 40-44 1:10:07.9 1:11:41.5 11:34/M
282 Mackenzie Hatmaker Knoxville TN 1269 30 F 55/51 30-34 1:10:10.8 1:11:42.9 11:34/M
283 Leslie Daugherty Clinton TN 1181 34 F 56/51 30-34 1:10:31.7 1:12:01.7 11:37/M
284 Heidi Hoffmann Oak Ridge TN 1293 40 F 36/36 40-44 1:10:31.7 1:12:01.5 11:37/M
285 Karen Seek Gaithersburg MD 1505 49 F 22/2 45-49 1:10:32.4 1:11:59.5 11:37/M
286 Linda Plank Jellico TN 1452 41 F 37/4 40-44 1:10:32.5 1:11:59.4 11:37/M
287 Ashley Lockridge Knoxville TN 1369 23 F 47/44 19-24 1:10:34.2 1:11:14.8 11:29/M
288 Shelley Weiss Knoxville TN 1568 47 F 23/24 45-49 1:10:38.2 1:12:15.3 11:39/M
289 Nataly Sumarriva Knoxville TN 1534 25 F 48/48 25-29 1:11:16.3 1:13:16.1 11:49/M
290 Tonya Freels Sunbright TN 1622 28 F 49/48 25-29 1:11:17.5 1:13:05.9 11:47/M
291 Jennifer Wright Loudon TN 1591 27 F 50/48 25-29 1:11:26.4 1:12:45.3 11:44/M
292 Kathy Scott Kennesaw GA 1653 48 F 24/24 45-49 1:11:43.1 1:11:53.2 11:36/M
293 Amy Davis Knoxville TN 1182 38 F 40/41 35-39 1:11:48.1 1:12:46.3 11:44/M
294 April Brown Talbott TN 1153 35 F 41/3 35-39 1:11:53.1 1:13:28.9 11:51/M
295 Sally Goade Oak Ridge TN 1248 53 F 13/16 50-54 1:12:00.6 1:13:43.6 11:53/M
296 Kelly Ross Justice Knoxville TN 1327 36 F 42/41 35-39 1:12:03.0 1:12:16.4 11:39/M
297 Gail Burke Mason OH 1160 51 F 14/16 50-54 1:12:06.7 1:13:36.3 11:52/M
298 Kitty Holman Knoxville TN 1294 59 F 9/11 55-59 1:12:14.5 1:13:34.5 11:52/M
299 Denise Jordan Knoxville TN 1323 56 F 10/11 55-59 1:12:23.7 1:14:07.6 11:57/M
300 Karen Rookard Clinton TN 1485 31 F 57/8 30-34 1:13:03.5 1:13:54.3 11:55/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Becky Gibson Spartanburg SC 1245 39 F 43/41 35-39 1:13:53.3 1:15:26.4 12:10/M
302 Liz Capparelli Knoxville TN 1163 29 F 51/48 25-29 1:14:28.8 1:15:35.8 12:11/M
303 Jill Martinez Knoxville TN 1386 28 F 52/48 25-29 1:14:31.3 1:15:29.5 12:10/M
304 Lorrie Lockridge Knoxville TN 1370 51 F 15/16 50-54 1:14:40.1 1:15:21.4 12:09/M
305 Teresita Hamilton Lenoir City TN 1261 50 F 16/16 50-54 1:14:47.0 1:15:02.5 12:06/M
306 Karen Mullane Knoxville TN 1674 26 F 53/4 25-29 1:15:08.1 1:16:22.3 12:19/M
307 Elisha Norris Powell TN 1430 23 F 48/44 19-24 1:15:08.7 1:16:22.4 12:19/M
308 Robin Robinette Knoxville TN 1481 44 F 38/4 40-44 1:15:17.3 1:16:19.6 12:19/M
309 Christina Hammitt Sylvan Lake MI 1262 42 F 39/36 40-44 1:17:23.2 1:17:35.5 12:31/M
310 Christina Pastor Brownsburg IN 1442 39 F 44/41 35-39 1:18:32.5 1:20:00.5 12:54/M
311 Crystal Cruise Kodak TN 1175 46 F 25/24 45-49 1:19:42.9 1:21:13.4 13:06/M
312 Kristen Lewis Knoxville TN 1367 44 F 40/4 40-44 1:22:32.7 1:23:25.3 13:27/M
313 Sharon Stiner Lafollette TN 1529 49 F 26/2 45-49 1:25:59.4 1:27:51.0 14:10/M
314 Jane Nelson Seymour WI 1420 56 F 11/11 55-59 1:28:46.8 1:30:54.8 14:40/M
315 Pam Huppman Knoxville TN 1303 53 F 17/16 50-54 1:34:06.7 1:35:19.3 15:22/M
316 Carla Prestidge Poynette WI 1458 32 F 58/51 30-34 1:36:48.7 1:38:54.3 15:57/M
317 Jennifer Mott Appleton WI 1410 34 F 59/51 30-34 1:50:58.5 1:53:04.7 18:14/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Geno Phillips Chattanooga TN 1448 40 M 1/32 40-44 34:25.8 34:25.8 5:33/M
2 Travis Wilson Maryville TN 1583 21 M 1/14 19-24 36:45.4 36:45.5 5:56/M
3 Kory Jessen Reston VA 1312 29 M 1/16 25-29 37:52.8 37:52.9 6:06/M
4 Kenta Nolin Knoxville TN 1620 20 M 2/14 19-24 38:31.9 38:31.9 6:13/M
5 Blake Caldwell Farragut TN 1668 27 M 2/16 25-29 39:40.6 39:42.5 6:24/M
6 Andrew Layne Kingston TN 1605 16 M 1/7 15-18 39:56.2 39:56.2 6:26/M
7 Michael Jones Gallatin TN 1321 37 M 1/29 35-39 40:18.1 40:20.5 6:30/M
8 Darren Stanford Clinton TN 1526 45 M 1/31 45-49 41:37.0 41:38.3 6:43/M
9 Robert Branson Farragut TN 1146 44 M 1/32 40-44 41:43.2 41:43.2 6:44/M
10 Forrest Lanier Jackson TN 1343 33 M 1/26 30-34 42:10.2 42:45.7 6:54/M
11 Keith Raby Oliver Springs TN 1467 42 M 2/32 40-44 42:12.4 42:13.7 6:49/M
12 Erick Russell Kingston TN 1487 32 M 2/26 30-34 42:21.8 42:31.8 6:51/M
13 Jeff Williamson Knoxville TN 1580 55 M 1/5 55-59 42:54.6 42:56.3 6:55/M
14 Stephen Barber Weston CT 1127 21 M 3/14 19-24 43:09.5 43:18.3 6:59/M
15 Brett Lewis Knoxville TN 1611 21 M 4/14 19-24 43:15.8 43:16.1 6:59/M
16 Sean Jessee Knoxville TN 1311 27 M 3/16 25-29 43:29.3 43:34.4 7:02/M
17 Jerry Monroe Kingston TN 1701 46 M 1/31 45-49 43:44.2 43:44.8 7:03/M
18 William Aylward Knoxville TN 1123 39 M 2/29 35-39 43:44.5 43:51.5 7:04/M
19 Jeff Woody Knoxville TN 1587 47 M 2/31 45-49 43:53.6 44:07.8 7:07/M
20 David Cochran Knoxville TN 1169 21 M 5/14 19-24 43:59.5 44:01.9 7:06/M
21 Steven Prince Belvidere NC 1682 54 M 1/14 50-54 44:14.2 44:14.2 7:08/M
22 Michael Floyd Knoxville TN 1223 26 M 4/16 25-29 44:14.7 44:16.0 7:08/M
23 Drew Lefmann Knoxville TN 1356 28 M 5/16 25-29 44:28.4 45:55.0 7:24/M
24 Bob Nass Knoxville TN 1418 54 M 2/14 50-54 44:34.9 44:43.4 7:13/M
25 Jason Goss Knoxville TN 1251 28 M 6/16 25-29 44:41.1 44:58.6 7:15/M
26 Philip Bolduc Maryville TN 1679 32 M 3/26 30-34 44:55.3 45:11.4 7:17/M
27 Benjamin Booln 1714 36 M 3/29 35-39 44:55.9 45:12.4 7:17/M
28 Stephen Mullins Knoxville TN 1413 40 M 3/32 40-44 44:59.4 45:01.6 7:16/M
29 Andy Rowan Crossville TN 1614 54 M 3/14 50-54 45:13.2 45:15.0 7:18/M
30 Trey Walker Murfreesboro TN 1562 23 M 6/14 19-24 45:14.5 45:25.3 7:20/M
31 David Lett Knoxville TN 1360 46 M 3/31 45-49 45:29.0 45:41.4 7:22/M
32 Scott Fendley Knoxville TN 1220 37 M 4/29 35-39 45:32.0 45:48.1 7:23/M
33 Malcolm Guthrie Potomac MD 1259 35 M 5/29 35-39 45:35.6 46:21.1 7:29/M
34 Benjamin Kitzke New Milford CT 1335 35 M 6/29 35-39 45:43.0 45:47.3 7:23/M
35 Drew Thomas Knoxville TN 1540 19 M 7/14 19-24 45:43.1 45:52.5 7:24/M
36 Mark Bratcher Lenoir City TN 1585 32 M 4/26 30-34 45:45.3 45:58.4 7:25/M
37 Dan Moyer Milan OH 1412 52 M 4/14 50-54 45:50.6 46:03.4 7:26/M
38 Billy Williams Sevierville TN 1626 30 M 5/8 30-34 45:56.1 45:59.8 7:25/M
39 Ichitor Yamazaki Farragut TN 1676 34 M 6/26 30-34 45:59.8 46:01.5 7:25/M
40 Marissa Bell Knoxville TN 1136 23 M 8/14 19-24 46:11.5 46:30.0 7:30/M
41 Koen Ruttens St Charles IL 1490 44 M 4/32 40-44 46:15.1 46:28.9 7:30/M
42 Mike Edenfield Clinton TN 1199 47 M 4/31 45-49 46:17.1 46:17.8 7:28/M
43 Brandon Lemarr Chattanooga TN 1358 33 M 7/26 30-34 46:17.2 46:23.0 7:29/M
44 Chris Hayes Knoxville TN 1272 51 M 5/14 50-54 46:17.8 46:20.7 7:28/M
45 Scott MacKintosh Loudon TN 1624 38 M 7/29 35-39 46:22.1 46:22.1 7:29/M
46 Scott Torbett Knoxville TN 1600 24 M 9/14 19-24 46:31.1 46:56.0 7:34/M
47 Aaron Myers Knoxville TN 1415 30 M 8/26 30-34 46:39.9 46:47.7 7:33/M
48 Eric Myers Knoxville TN 1416 30 M 9/26 30-34 46:40.8 46:48.3 7:33/M
49 Samuel Perry Louisville TN 1445 33 M 10/8 30-34 46:41.2 46:52.6 7:34/M
50 Zach Pudelek Knoxville TN 1462 20 M 10/14 19-24 46:50.2 46:52.7 7:34/M
51 John Blaszkow Maryville TN 1608 49 M 5/31 45-49 46:53.6 47:07.6 7:36/M
52 Ryan Jessee Knoxville TN 1310 25 M 7/16 25-29 46:59.6 47:05.5 7:36/M
53 Dan Heath Charlotte NC 1273 27 M 8/16 25-29 47:01.3 48:13.9 7:47/M
54 Grant Dakin Oak Ridge TN 1180 43 M 5/4 40-44 47:10.8 47:19.6 7:38/M
55 Gregory Martin Walland TN 1383 27 M 9/16 25-29 47:12.9 47:38.6 7:41/M
56 Aaron Perelman Knoxville TN 1637 19 M 11/14 19-24 47:15.7 47:52.3 7:43/M
57 Ashley Elliot Knoxville TN 1263 41 M 6/32 40-44 47:24.0 47:32.0 7:40/M
58 Timothy Behling Knoxville TN 1135 43 M 7/32 40-44 47:32.2 47:41.5 7:41/M
59 Chris Code Knoxville TN 1342 38 M 8/29 35-39 47:32.6 48:11.7 7:46/M
60 Dave Alderman Knoxville TN 1619 56 M 2/5 55-59 47:45.8 47:45.8 7:42/M
61 Jonathan Patrick Knoxville TN 1443 37 M 9/29 35-39 47:59.8 49:08.2 7:55/M
62 Todd Whitehouse Knoxville TN 1573 40 M 8/32 40-44 48:00.7 49:06.1 7:55/M
63 Mark Barber Weston CT 1126 58 M 3/5 55-59 48:03.9 48:12.5 7:46/M
64 Marius Serban Ooltewah TN 1506 42 M 9/32 40-44 48:06.8 48:07.1 7:46/M
65 Kevin Kirksey New York NY 1713 37 M 10/29 35-39 48:34.4 49:50.7 8:02/M
66 Major Wilkerson Mcdonough GA 1576 32 M 11/26 30-34 48:38.5 48:43.4 7:51/M
67 Jay Tenney Knoxville TN 1666 28 M 10/16 25-29 48:41.7 1:01:44.7 9:57/M
68 Kaven Moodley Alpharetta TN 1407 44 M 10/32 40-44 48:45.6 48:58.7 7:54/M
69 Hideraldo Yax Knoxville TN 1594 36 M 11/2 35-39 48:59.7 49:06.2 7:55/M
70 Joe Heckman Lenoir City TN 1654 44 M 11/32 40-44 49:02.3 49:43.5 8:01/M
71 Daryl O'Bryant Douglasville GA 1432 46 M 6/31 45-49 49:03.8 49:06.6 7:55/M
72 Jason Edwards Maryville TN 1200 40 M 12/32 40-44 49:04.6 49:11.7 7:56/M
73 Frank Saroka Knoxville TN 1497 39 M 12/29 35-39 49:07.3 49:14.9 7:56/M
74 Eric Parks Kingsport TN 1440 32 M 12/26 30-34 49:24.0 49:50.8 8:02/M
75 John Temple Knoxville TN 1539 51 M 6/14 50-54 49:32.8 49:44.5 8:01/M
76 Alex Suggs Newport TN 1686 18 M 2/7 15-18 49:34.9 49:43.3 8:01/M
77 Ross Nichols Nashville TN 1428 30 M 13/26 30-34 49:35.4 50:05.6 8:05/M
78 Kent Russell Harrogate TN 1488 28 M 11/16 25-29 49:37.5 49:51.6 8:02/M
79 Andy Rines Knoxville TN 1479 43 M 13/32 40-44 49:42.5 49:51.7 8:02/M
80 Matthew Smith Knoxville TN 1519 30 M 14/26 30-34 49:43.5 50:19.5 8:07/M
81 Jonathan Perelman Knoxville TN 1638 18 M 3/7 15-18 49:43.8 50:20.2 8:07/M
82 Darrell May Knoxville TN 1389 19 M 12/14 19-24 49:44.5 49:52.6 8:03/M
83 Ryan Atkinson Knoxville TN 1121 32 M 15/26 30-34 49:46.0 49:51.9 8:02/M
84 Jacob Tremoulis Lima OH 1547 17 M 4/7 15-18 49:47.2 50:19.2 8:07/M
85 Alan Gassel Lenoir City TN 1243 61 M 1/10 60-69 49:54.8 50:00.4 8:04/M
86 Jamie Feezell Kingston TN 1214 36 M 13/29 35-39 50:24.4 50:36.3 8:10/M
87 Jerry Mincey Memphis TN 1404 46 M 7/31 45-49 50:32.6 51:00.3 8:14/M
88 Barry Hurst Jacksonville FL 1304 43 M 14/32 40-44 50:50.2 50:59.7 8:13/M
89 Aaron Dezzutti Knoxville TN 1188 26 M 12/16 25-29 50:56.2 51:14.2 8:16/M
90 Frank Crichton Knoxville TN 1711 40 M 15/32 40-44 50:58.3 51:06.0 8:15/M
91 Brad Hood Knoxville TN 1297 44 M 16/32 40-44 51:04.5 51:04.5 8:14/M
92 Billy Glen Kennedy Sunbright TN 1688 48 M 8/31 45-49 51:05.2 51:09.4 8:15/M
93 Mark Randle Lexington KY 1469 40 M 17/32 40-44 51:06.5 51:29.6 8:18/M
94 Trey Halterman Manassas VA 1260 37 M 14/29 35-39 51:08.7 51:26.3 8:18/M
95 David Vannier Knoxville TN 1556 33 M 16/26 30-34 51:08.8 51:23.4 8:17/M
96 Percival Matthews South Bend IN 1388 36 M 15/29 35-39 51:14.2 52:40.8 8:30/M
97 Mike Dotson Knoxville TN 1196 26 M 13/16 25-29 51:14.6 51:49.1 8:21/M
98 Kevin Walsh Knoxville TN 1563 42 M 18/32 40-44 51:20.3 51:57.1 8:23/M
99 Poovin Pillay Knoxville TN 1451 41 M 19/32 40-44 51:37.9 51:50.6 8:22/M
100 Steve Wheaton Chapin SC 1570 42 M 20/32 40-44 51:44.8 52:18.2 8:26/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 David Morse Knoxville TN 1628 18 M 5/7 15-18 51:48.8 52:47.3 8:31/M
102 Wesley Tilley Oak Ridge TN 1543 33 M 17/26 30-34 51:49.8 52:17.5 8:26/M
103 Jim Morse Knoxville TN 1630 48 M 9/31 45-49 51:53.6 52:51.1 8:31/M
104 Brian Esters Knoxville TN 1205 33 M 18/26 30-34 52:04.3 52:10.7 8:25/M
105 Brad Barberee Knoxville TN 1128 38 M 16/29 35-39 52:06.5 52:51.2 8:31/M
106 James Inman Knoxville TN 1306 43 M 21/32 40-44 52:10.0 53:30.5 8:38/M
107 Jeremy Morrow Clinton TN 1639 35 M 17/29 35-39 52:13.3 52:48.1 8:31/M
108 Robert Underwood Loudon TN 1212 41 M 22/32 40-44 52:16.4 52:27.6 8:28/M
109 Jc Neely Knoxville TN 1419 31 M 19/26 30-34 52:24.2 53:20.4 8:36/M
110 Michael Lynch Boiling Springs PA 1377 49 M 10/31 45-49 52:28.2 54:02.1 8:43/M
111 Darren Stinnett Maryville TN 1531 42 M 23/32 40-44 52:30.3 53:05.9 8:34/M
112 John Hoffarth Knoxville TN 1675 48 M 11/2 45-49 52:35.1 53:12.7 8:35/M
113 Stewart Leonard Morristown TN 1359 47 M 12/31 45-49 52:45.8 52:49.4 8:31/M
114 John Morse Knoxville TN 1627 14 M 1/2 11-14 52:51.3 53:48.8 8:41/M
115 Bradley Roberts Knoxville TN 1607 32 M 20/26 30-34 53:08.3 53:16.3 8:35/M
116 Bryan Harris Knoxville TN 1265 26 M 14/2 25-29 53:10.0 54:38.6 8:49/M
117 Yuri Feito Davie FL 1217 33 M 21/26 30-34 53:10.9 53:31.0 8:38/M
118 Wayne Lambert Maryville TN 1644 66 M 2/10 60-69 53:14.9 53:36.8 8:39/M
119 Jeremy Allen Birmingham AL 1114 34 M 22/8 30-34 53:15.3 53:48.0 8:41/M
120 Edward Zucker Knoxville TN 1623 46 M 13/31 45-49 53:27.5 53:47.0 8:40/M
121 David Schmidt Maryville TN 1502 47 M 14/31 45-49 53:30.5 54:30.1 8:47/M
122 Michael McCollum Cofield NC 1693 45 M 15/31 45-49 53:32.0 53:34.9 8:38/M
123 Chris Robinson Knoxville TN 1482 39 M 18/29 35-39 53:47.1 54:13.2 8:45/M
124 Timothy Rentenbach Knoxville TN 1680 43 M 24/4 40-44 53:48.5 54:30.6 8:47/M
125 Earl Kuutti Lilburn GA 1659 52 M 7/14 50-54 53:48.7 55:30.5 8:57/M
126 Matt Vaughan Candler NC 1557 36 M 19/29 35-39 53:49.3 55:22.8 8:56/M
127 Bill Scott Kennesaw GA 1503 46 M 16/31 45-49 53:51.1 55:04.9 8:53/M
128 Tim Hoffman Alexandria VA 1292 33 M 23/26 30-34 54:09.0 54:33.1 8:48/M
129 Richard Cox Knoxville TN 1174 39 M 20/29 35-39 54:09.4 54:47.2 8:50/M
130 Tristan Smith Andersonville TN 1695 25 M 15/16 25-29 54:21.4 56:01.7 9:02/M
131 Leeroy Hurst Midway TN 1305 66 M 3/10 60-69 54:26.3 54:35.5 8:48/M
132 James Michel Oak Ridge TN 1401 20 M 13/4 19-24 54:29.0 55:57.6 9:01/M
133 Jake Taylor Nashville TN 1702 30 M 24/8 30-34 54:35.3 54:47.6 8:50/M
134 Bob Walker Louisville TN 1561 53 M 8/14 50-54 54:36.7 56:12.8 9:04/M
135 Robert Kennedy Decatur GA 1333 45 M 17/31 45-49 54:59.2 55:46.4 9:00/M
136 Steven Haverdink Cumming GA 1271 32 M 25/26 30-34 55:03.4 55:35.5 8:58/M
137 Ronald Rochat Friendsville TN 1484 49 M 18/31 45-49 55:04.8 55:41.9 8:59/M
138 Davis Clothier Farragut TN 1670 12 M 2/2 11-14 55:13.8 55:29.9 8:57/M
139 Craig Hodges Atlanta GA 1287 34 M 26/26 30-34 55:31.9 55:54.8 9:01/M
140 Jack Swartz Pearland TX 3514 47 M 19/31 45-49 55:38.1 56:14.0 9:04/M
141 Scott Shanahan Flinstone GA 1684 38 M 21/29 35-39 55:45.8 56:33.9 9:07/M
142 Corey Hellman Atlanta GA 1275 24 M 14/4 19-24 55:46.1 55:59.3 9:02/M
143 David Palmquist Clayton NC 1439 26 M 16/2 25-29 55:52.7 56:29.0 9:07/M
144 Rich Gibson Spartanburg SC 1246 46 M 20/31 45-49 56:04.0 57:36.5 9:17/M
145 Lincoln Underwood Mount Juliet TN 1552 40 M 25/32 40-44 56:07.9 57:30.8 9:16/M
146 Reed Claiborne Knoxville TN 1681 42 M 26/32 40-44 56:12.7 56:55.7 9:11/M
147 Jeremy Teffeteller Maryville TN 1537 33 M 27/8 30-34 56:20.5 57:49.2 9:20/M
148 Richard Cardero Richlands NC 1689 31 M 28/26 30-34 56:20.6 57:52.8 9:20/M
149 Brian Slate Lexington KY 1516 49 M 21/31 45-49 56:21.6 56:44.9 9:09/M
150 Erick Huppmann Yulee FL 1660 15 M 6/7 15-18 56:28.7 57:05.3 9:12/M
151 Radu Stoica Knoxville TN 1669 37 M 22/29 35-39 56:28.9 56:43.7 9:09/M
152 Patrick Webb Knoxville TN 1615 43 M 27/32 40-44 56:29.1 57:30.5 9:16/M
153 Phil Bevins Knoxville TN 1632 43 M 28/32 40-44 56:47.2 57:32.7 9:17/M
154 William Revis Belleville IL 1478 40 M 29/32 40-44 56:48.0 58:09.0 9:23/M
155 Bobby Faulk Atlanta GA 1213 25 M 17/16 25-29 56:53.5 57:35.1 9:17/M
156 Chris Carraway Kingston TN 1165 33 M 29/8 30-34 57:01.0 58:43.5 9:28/M
157 Robert Cobb Knoxville TN 1604 23 M 15/14 19-24 57:12.9 57:12.9 9:14/M
158 Joel Denardo Knoxville TN 1186 37 M 23/29 35-39 57:28.6 59:07.0 9:32/M
159 Manuel Diaz Knoxville TN 1189 31 M 30/26 30-34 57:44.3 59:08.9 9:32/M
160 James McCracken Matthews NC 1393 36 M 24/29 35-39 57:52.7 58:14.7 9:24/M
161 Jason McDowell Knoxville TN 1394 35 M 25/29 35-39 57:52.8 58:16.5 9:24/M
162 Brandon Asbury Louisville TN 1119 32 M 31/8 30-34 58:00.4 58:18.8 9:24/M
163 Salvador Bartera Knoxville TN 1130 37 M 26/29 35-39 58:10.1 58:22.4 9:25/M
164 Alan Beddingfield Walland TN 1133 61 M 4/10 60-69 58:15.6 58:59.6 9:31/M
165 Jeremy Overbay Knoxville TN 1437 24 M 16/4 19-24 58:28.4 59:20.3 9:34/M
166 Damian Dirscher Waynesville NC 1708 70 M 1/3 70-79 58:40.8 58:50.0 9:29/M
167 Curt Cruise Kodak TN 1176 48 M 22/31 45-49 58:41.3 1:00:10.8 9:42/M
168 Kris Harken Knoxville TN 1264 47 M 23/31 45-49 58:52.9 58:53.2 9:30/M
169 Jerry Tipton Corryton TN 1545 68 M 5/10 60-69 59:07.5 59:38.8 9:37/M
170 Michael Price Knoxville TN 1460 38 M 27/29 35-39 59:20.1 59:35.3 9:37/M
171 Roy Thomas Maryville TN 1541 51 M 9/14 50-54 59:27.0 1:00:22.5 9:44/M
172 William Pyle Knoxville TN 1464 48 M 24/31 45-49 59:56.7 1:00:54.7 9:49/M
173 Dana Boles Keller TX 1143 46 M 25/2 45-49 59:58.5 1:00:04.8 9:41/M
174 Adam Bonds Etowah TN 3762 30 M 32/26 30-34 1:00:23.5 1:00:38.8 9:47/M
175 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 1112 73 M 2/3 70-79 1:00:25.6 1:00:58.2 9:50/M
176 Tia Blosser Knoxville TN 1706 23 M 17/4 19-24 1:00:40.2 1:00:55.5 9:50/M
177 Matthew Cole Knoxville TN 1173 40 M 30/32 40-44 1:00:43.8 1:01:07.6 9:51/M
178 Horton Doughton Lilburn GA 1657 23 M 18/14 19-24 1:00:58.2 1:02:40.0 10:06/M
179 Kenny Crook Maryville TN 1633 43 M 31/4 40-44 1:01:06.2 1:01:50.4 9:58/M
180 Elmer Pinzon Knoxville TN 1655 49 M 26/31 45-49 1:01:36.2 1:03:22.0 10:13/M
181 Bob Kennedy Oak Ridge TN 1635 54 M 10/14 50-54 1:02:31.4 1:03:45.4 10:17/M
182 Richard Arnseth Knoxville TN 1118 58 M 4/5 55-59 1:02:34.7 1:03:14.9 10:12/M
183 Adam Woodard Charlestown SC 1634 36 M 28/29 35-39 1:02:39.9 1:03:53.2 10:18/M
184 Garry Chin Seymour TN 1167 40 M 32/32 40-44 1:02:55.7 1:03:53.5 10:18/M
185 David Huckleberry Knoxville TN 1298 51 M 11/14 50-54 1:03:10.4 1:03:31.0 10:15/M
186 Joshua Lindsey Lebanon TN 1678 33 M 33/26 30-34 1:03:18.3 1:04:02.3 10:20/M
187 Steve Shook Knoxville TN 1511 61 M 6/10 60-69 1:03:54.3 1:04:58.4 10:29/M
188 Dwayne Lett Lebanon TN 1362 49 M 27/31 45-49 1:04:02.4 1:05:02.6 10:29/M
189 Oscar Hemmelgarn Knoxville TN 1278 30 M 34/8 30-34 1:04:15.6 1:05:31.0 10:34/M
190 Alan Huppmann Yulee FL 1661 45 M 28/31 45-49 1:05:08.5 1:06:18.3 10:42/M
191 Henry Marambio Knoxville TN 1382 44 M 33/32 40-44 1:05:46.6 1:06:38.7 10:45/M
192 Baylor Fulton Harrogate TN 1234 61 M 7/10 60-69 1:06:05.0 1:07:41.8 10:55/M
193 Randy Teffeteller Maryville TN 1538 31 M 35/8 30-34 1:06:14.5 1:07:42.9 10:55/M
194 David Clothier Farragut TN 1671 45 M 29/31 45-49 1:06:19.8 1:06:36.0 10:45/M
195 James Hildebrand Greensboro GA 1283 67 M 8/10 60-69 1:06:25.2 1:07:22.0 10:52/M
196 Henry Bazak Palos Verdes Estate 1132 60 M 9/10 60-69 1:06:28.2 1:07:01.2 10:49/M
197 Brian Osgood Lenoir City TN 1434 44 M 34/4 40-44 1:06:47.2 1:07:07.9 10:50/M
198 David Layman New Market TN 1349 49 M 30/31 45-49 1:07:48.5 1:08:35.4 11:04/M
199 Steve Wade Knoxville TN 1560 52 M 12/14 50-54 1:08:28.3 1:10:57.9 11:27/M
200 John Vanlandingham Knoxville TN 1555 62 M 10/10 60-69 1:09:42.3 1:11:03.7 11:28/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Christopher Hewitt Bluffton SC 1281 46 M 31/31 45-49 1:09:43.2 1:11:13.1 11:29/M
202 John Burke Mason OH 1161 52 M 13/14 50-54 1:10:34.6 1:12:05.4 11:38/M
203 Gregory Sipf Knoxville TN 1514 50 M 14/14 50-54 1:13:07.3 1:13:58.5 11:56/M
204 Chad Keck Dayton OH 1329 36 M 29/2 35-39 1:13:18.0 1:15:08.8 12:07/M
205 John Huppman Knoxville TN 1302 49 M 32/31 45-49 1:14:22.7 1:15:34.0 12:11/M
206 Rodney James Knoxville TN 1308 28 M 18/16 25-29 1:14:27.5 1:15:58.2 12:15/M
207 John Hensley Knoxville TN 1279 44 M 35/32 40-44 1:15:47.1 1:17:17.3 12:28/M
208 Scott McAuley Atlanta GA 1391 44 M 36/32 40-44 1:16:49.6 1:18:02.1 12:35/M
209 Chris Pastor Brownsburg IN 1441 17 M 7/7 15-18 1:18:33.0 1:20:02.0 12:55/M
210 Jonathan Johnson Knoxville TN 1317 36 M 30/29 35-39 1:19:44.8 1:21:45.4 13:11/M
211 Jen Mowrer Knoxville TN 1691 37 M 31/29 35-39 1:19:52.4 1:20:51.4 13:02/M
212 David Lewis Knoxville TN 1364 47 M 33/31 45-49 1:22:32.8 1:23:24.9 13:27/M
213 Bob Leavitt Knoxville TN 1351 72 M 3/3 70-79 1:36:21.4 1:37:07.7 15:40/M
214 Lee Nelson Seymour WI 1422 56 M 5/5 55-59 1:37:51.7 1:39:59.1 16:08/M