Hawk Run 5K/10k and Fun Run 2013
5K Open
Overall Finish List
March 16, 2013
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Guy Davis Cleveland TN 6463 M 21:20.6 21:22.8 6:53/M
2 Lisa Anderson Ooltewah 6507 F 22:19.0 22:19.0 7:12/M
3 Luke Benton Charleston TN 6452 M 23:19.3 23:20.8 7:31/M
4 Parker Benton Charleston TN 6453 M 23:20.9 23:22.6 7:32/M
5 Cooper Burnette Cleveland TN 6512 M 23:42.9 23:43.2 7:39/M
6 Tim Burnette Cleveland TN 6515 M 24:51.1 24:51.8 8:01/M
7 Philip Caines Cleveland TN 6455 M 24:55.4 24:58.3 8:02/M
8 Tom Wasson 6520 M 25:22.9 25:23.5 8:11/M
9 Wade Cannon Cleveland TN 6491 M 25:31.3 25:37.5 8:14/M
10 Ben Sparkman Cleveland TN 6493 M 25:43.7 25:43.7 8:18/M
11 Jan Strebel Cleveland TN 6499 M 26:16.3 26:16.3 8:28/M
12 Laura Adams Cleveland TN 6451 F 26:38.0 26:39.1 8:35/M
13 Jana Strebel Cleveland TN 6500 F 26:43.0 26:43.5 8:37/M
14 Lillie Tyson Cleveland TN 6517 F 27:40.5 27:43.8 8:55/M
15 Pete Cuison Cleveland TN 6458 M 27:58.0 28:00.0 9:01/M
16 Becky Harris Cleveland TN 6468 F 29:39.9 29:41.4 9:34/M
17 Andrew McMahan Cleveland TN 6528 M 29:47.8 29:51.4 9:36/M
18 Brandon Calhoun Benton TN 6530 M 30:05.1 30:09.0 9:42/M
19 Patrick Williams Cleveland TN 6503 M 30:46.6 30:49.2 9:55/M
20 Chloe Morgan Cleveland TN 6482 F 30:47.3 30:49.9 9:56/M
21 Alonza Jones Cleveland 6508 M 30:50.1 30:54.5 9:57/M
22 Tawnie Locklear 6522 F 31:12.9 31:18.4 10:04/M
23 Todd Trew Delano 6510 M 32:20.8 32:23.9 10:26/M
24 Samantha Hicks Cleveland TN 6469 F 32:35.2 32:41.5 10:31/M
25 Jerry Devane Cleveland TN 6465 M 32:47.1 32:50.9 10:35/M
26 Leslie Derrick Georgetown TN 6464 F 32:51.4 32:52.8 10:36/M
27 Steven Bahn 6523 M 33:02.0 33:07.5 10:39/M
28 Ashley Kirkpatrick Cleveland TN 6473 F 34:41.4 34:45.5 11:11/M
29 Doug Billingsley Cleveland TN 6454 M 35:44.9 35:45.6 11:32/M
30 Liza Davini Cleveland TN 6462 F 36:19.2 36:22.4 11:43/M
31 Lauren Stout Cleveland TN 6497 F 36:30.1 36:33.3 11:46/M
32 Emily Locke 6518 F 36:35.8 36:38.8 11:48/M
33 Bailey Rae Tumlin 6524 F 36:37.3 36:40.3 11:49/M
34 Pam Hobbs Ocoee TN 6470 F 37:42.9 37:43.7 12:10/M
35 Chloe Tumlin 6525 F 37:54.0 37:58.5 12:14/M
36 Luanne Winn Harrison TN 6504 F 37:54.2 37:58.7 12:14/M
37 Aslee Kugler Cleveland TN 6475 F 37:54.2 37:58.8 12:14/M
38 Reid Hobbs Ocoee TN 6471 M 38:32.0 38:33.2 12:26/M
39 Sheryl Sauceman Chattanooga TN 6488 F 38:35.6 38:35.7 12:27/M
40 Becca Schrader Chattanooga TN 6489 F 38:36.5 38:36.5 12:27/M
41 Jack Miller Georgetown TN 6479 M 38:55.0 40:40.1 12:33/M
42 Jeff Miller Georgetown TN 6480 M 39:12.1 40:58.1 12:39/M
43 Kathy Davini Cleveland TN 6461 F 39:18.2 39:25.1 12:41/M
44 Melanie Stout Cleveland TN 6498 F 39:21.0 39:27.6 12:42/M
45 Cindy Cameron 6519 F 39:25.4 39:32.1 12:43/M
46 Lori Harbison Cleveland TN 6511 F 39:29.7 39:36.3 12:44/M
47 Alicia Cantrell Cleveland TN 6514 F 39:29.9 39:36.2 12:44/M
48 Tammy Sells Cleveland TN 6490 F 39:30.0 39:36.4 12:45/M
49 Lauren Kugler Cleveland TN 6476 F 39:33.1 39:38.0 12:45/M
50 Kourtlenn Mundy Cleveland TN 6483 F 39:34.0 39:38.5 12:46/M
51 Kim Stone Cleveland TN 6496 M 39:34.2 39:38.9 12:46/M
52 Brian Preston Cleveland TN 6486 M 40:45.1 40:47.8 13:09/M
53 Jenn Preston Cleveland TN 6487 F 40:45.3 40:47.7 13:09/M
54 Tiffany Mitchell Charleston 6505 F 41:06.4 41:12.3 13:15/M
55 Ryann Presswool Charleston 6506 F 41:07.0 41:13.8 13:16/M
56 Amy Kugler Cleveland TN 6474 F 41:08.1 41:13.2 13:16/M
57 Kelianne Winn Harrison 6527 F 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:16/M
58 Robin Free Ooltewah TN 6466 F 41:33.5 41:36.2 13:24/M
59 Kristan Knapp Cleveland TN 6529 F 41:33.5 41:35.9 13:24/M
60 Richard Swanker Cleveland TN 6521 M 41:45.9 41:48.6 13:28/M
61 Rhonda Campbell Cleveland TN 6516 F 42:47.3 42:48.6 13:48/M
62 Ethan Loveday 6526 M 44:29.8 44:31.6 14:21/M
63 Nathaniel Miller Georgetown TN 6481 M 52:50.5 54:34.8 17:03/M
64 Billie Lane Georgetown TN 6477 F 53:20.0 55:06.3 17:12/M