Upper Cumberland Haunted Half Marathon
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Scott Wietecha Hendersonville TN 4570 31 M 1:09:53.1 1:09:53.3 5:20/M
2 Festus Chemadi Murfreesboro TN 4610 25 M 1:13:48.9 1:13:48.9 5:38/M
3 Brian Shelton Cookeville TN 4556 33 M 1:17:33.6 1:17:33.6 5:55/M
4 Marion Kandie Bowling Green KY 4571 26 F 1:19:26.2 1:19:26.2 6:04/M
5 Bonita Paul Bowling Green KY 4563 31 F 1:21:25.0 1:21:25.2 6:13/M
6 Travis Hendrixson Mcminnville TN 4229 25 M 1:23:21.3 1:23:21.7 6:22/M
7 Drew Randolph Livingston TN 4594 27 M 1:23:46.5 1:23:46.9 6:24/M
8 Daniel Coonce Cookeville TN 4154 34 M 1:26:30.5 1:26:33.7 6:36/M
9 Katie Flaute Knoxville TN 4564 28 F 1:27:07.7 1:27:08.0 6:39/M
10 James Ivey Cookeville TN 4489 24 M 1:29:12.8 1:29:13.6 6:49/M
11 Caroline Grunenwald Knoxville TN 4208 26 F 1:29:44.4 1:29:44.9 6:51/M
12 Jeremiah Tatum Cookeville TN 4394 39 M 1:30:19.6 1:30:21.1 6:54/M
13 Ernie Brooks Powell TN 4127 58 M 1:30:41.3 1:30:42.1 6:55/M
14 Cameron Grogan Atlanta GA 4207 27 M 1:31:03.1 1:31:06.2 6:57/M
15 Adam Montgomery Lebanon TN 4484 33 M 1:32:59.8 1:33:00.9 7:06/M
16 Jason Rinks Cookeville TN 4339 42 M 1:33:35.2 1:33:38.7 7:09/M
17 Tracy Yother Cookeville TN 4419 48 M 1:34:46.6 1:34:47.1 7:14/M
18 Michael Barnes Cookeville TN 4109 30 M 1:35:17.3 1:35:25.4 7:17/M
19 Calum Johnson Fort Wayne IN 4249 33 M 1:36:07.6 1:36:10.5 7:20/M
20 Jeff Reese Monterey TN 4336 49 M 1:36:14.0 1:36:14.0 7:21/M
21 Angie Clark Sparta TN 4144 34 F 1:36:26.6 1:36:27.6 7:22/M
22 Kyle Childress Cookeville TN 4569 32 M 1:36:31.3 1:36:42.9 7:23/M
23 Spencer Schimmel Gallatin TN 4606 29 M 1:37:08.7 1:37:10.6 7:25/M
24 Denise Zinsmaster Cookeville TN 4424 43 F 1:38:06.0 1:38:10.6 7:30/M
25 Mike Briggs Cookeville TN 4566 39 M 1:38:32.2 1:38:45.4 7:32/M
26 Mary Ellen Parsons Cookeville TN 4586 33 F 1:38:32.7 1:38:45.3 7:32/M
27 Jennifer Shope Cookeville TN 4362 38 F 1:39:21.2 1:39:26.2 7:35/M
28 Alison Mason Cookeville TN 4276 23 F 1:39:23.9 1:39:29.3 7:36/M
29 Luke Mason Cookeville TN 4280 27 M 1:39:24.0 1:39:28.9 7:36/M
30 Matt Mantz Cookeville TN 4272 34 M 1:39:25.3 1:39:29.4 7:36/M
31 Todd Sauer 4515 40 M 1:39:30.1 1:39:42.3 7:37/M
32 Matthew Marchiori Nashville TN 4273 26 M 1:40:17.1 1:40:29.4 7:40/M
33 Kalyn Drake Springfield TN 4173 19 F 1:40:25.7 1:40:29.6 7:40/M
34 Paul Stephens Cookeville TN 4565 23 M 1:40:25.7 1:40:29.5 7:40/M
35 Thomas Martin Goodlettsville TN 4479 31 M 1:40:43.6 1:40:46.1 7:42/M
36 Chris Thacker Cookeville TN 4395 38 M 1:40:52.6 1:41:05.1 7:43/M
37 David Bechler Livingston TN 4428 40 M 1:40:56.7 1:41:00.3 7:43/M
38 Andrew Ledbetter Cookeville TN 4268 32 M 1:41:09.7 1:41:11.6 7:43/M
39 Jonathan Cason Cookeville TN 4533 37 M 1:41:25.9 1:41:35.6 7:45/M
40 Heather Swallows Cookeville TN 4391 28 F 1:41:26.9 1:41:39.6 7:46/M
41 Douglas Dibb Morristown TN 4167 55 M 1:41:38.7 1:41:40.3 7:46/M
42 Bradley Grindstaff Corryton TN 4609 44 M 1:41:55.7 1:42:11.8 7:48/M
43 Craig Asberry Cookeville TN 4106 21 M 1:42:16.9 1:42:20.5 7:49/M
44 Racheal Mason White House TN 4281 31 F 1:42:25.9 1:42:28.6 7:49/M
45 Andrew Creek Cookeville TN 4354 39 M 1:42:34.1 1:42:42.5 7:50/M
46 Tyler Rice Sparta TN 4544 18 M 1:42:58.1 1:43:00.5 7:52/M
47 Corey Fitzpatrick Lafayette TN 4189 31 M 1:43:13.1 1:43:19.7 7:53/M
48 Sam Rainer Cookeville TN 4332 32 M 1:43:15.3 1:43:24.4 7:54/M
49 Michael Netherton Mcminnville TN 4488 36 M 1:43:21.4 1:43:33.6 7:54/M
50 Jenny Savage Crossville TN 4352 23 F 1:43:28.9 1:43:46.1 7:55/M
51 John West Livingston TN 4409 53 M 1:43:50.8 1:43:56.6 7:56/M
52 Katie Ostrouchov Cookeville TN 4555 19 F 1:44:02.7 1:44:03.1 7:57/M
53 Crispin Roberts Lebanon TN 4494 34 M 1:44:24.7 1:44:26.2 7:58/M
54 Robert Swann Cookeville TN 4392 31 M 1:44:29.2 1:44:32.8 7:59/M
55 Michael Duke Cookeville TN 4175 35 M 1:44:43.3 1:44:50.6 8:00/M
56 Darrell Turney Sparta TN 4602 43 M 1:45:31.8 1:45:31.8 8:03/M
57 Kris Delk Jamestown TN 4164 36 M 1:45:53.9 1:46:19.4 8:07/M
58 Larry Epps Cookeville TN 4184 52 M 1:45:58.1 1:47:01.2 8:10/M
59 Konstantine Vlasis Chattanooga TN 4403 21 M 1:46:04.5 1:46:11.9 8:06/M
60 Joe Bedford Knoxville TN 4529 44 M 1:46:12.9 1:46:15.0 8:07/M
61 Jody Looper Rickman TN 4475 36 M 1:46:28.5 1:46:37.3 8:08/M
62 Karen McReynolds Cookeville TN 4296 41 F 1:46:39.4 1:46:44.2 8:09/M
63 Heather Parks Brentwood TN 4324 37 F 1:46:42.1 1:46:43.9 8:09/M
64 Tracy Epps Cookeville TN 4185 52 F 1:46:46.0 1:47:01.8 8:10/M
65 Brad Palk Cookeville TN 4603 39 M 1:46:46.8 1:46:48.3 8:09/M
66 Ron Hees Knoxville TN 4227 33 M 1:46:50.0 1:46:52.2 8:09/M
67 Jon Overholt Cookeville TN 4319 38 M 1:47:05.9 1:47:22.3 8:12/M
68 Jimmy Brock Cookeville TN 4517 40 M 1:47:17.4 1:47:35.2 8:13/M
69 Brant Wheeler Cookeville TN 4410 25 M 1:47:38.9 1:47:51.5 8:14/M
70 Leah Johnson Fort Wayne IN 4250 27 F 1:47:44.7 1:47:48.4 8:14/M
71 Zane Epps Cookeville TN 4186 19 M 1:47:51.0 1:48:07.0 8:15/M
72 Matt Dobbins Cookeville TN 4599 34 M 1:48:09.5 1:48:21.4 8:16/M
73 Adam Noonkester Cookeville TN 4310 29 M 1:48:16.7 1:48:21.0 8:16/M
74 Jenny Iwanyszyn Monterey TN 4243 19 F 1:48:48.2 1:48:53.1 8:19/M
75 Anthony Forte Manchester TN 4443 32 M 1:48:57.6 1:49:25.3 8:21/M
76 Nicholas Solar Marietta GA 4376 35 M 1:49:09.5 1:49:12.1 8:20/M
77 Megan Young Clarksville TN 4420 27 F 1:49:18.1 1:49:40.8 8:22/M
78 Tim Stump Cookeville TN 4386 45 M 1:49:18.6 1:49:35.7 8:22/M
79 Nick Young Clarksville TN 4421 29 M 1:49:18.9 1:49:40.7 8:22/M
80 Michael Dupper Oxford MS 4600 59 M 1:49:32.5 1:49:33.2 8:22/M
81 Mark Mattson Franklin TN 4287 47 M 1:49:40.1 1:50:05.7 8:24/M
82 Kristen Hoffman Cookeville TN 4457 30 F 1:49:46.8 1:50:01.1 8:24/M
83 Michael Snyder Mcminnville TN 4375 40 M 1:49:50.5 1:49:57.7 8:24/M
84 Travis Shope Cookeville TN 4363 40 M 1:50:07.9 1:50:20.5 8:25/M
85 Sarah Patteson Cookeville TN 4325 28 F 1:50:18.6 1:50:28.8 8:26/M
86 Adam Jolley Cookeville TN 4251 28 M 1:50:41.0 1:51:00.7 8:28/M
87 Jill White Cookeville TN 4425 36 F 1:50:47.3 1:50:58.8 8:28/M
88 Lucas Coffey Knoxville TN 4149 31 M 1:51:33.3 1:51:46.7 8:32/M
89 Tara Medley Monterey TN 4531 40 F 1:51:52.1 1:51:52.1 8:32/M
90 Crystal Roberts Cookeville TN 4341 32 F 1:51:58.5 1:52:09.0 8:34/M
91 Jonathon Riggsbee Sparta TN 4493 26 M 1:52:05.5 1:52:16.2 8:34/M
92 David Hajdik Cookeville TN 4210 56 M 1:52:06.6 1:52:12.5 8:34/M
93 Manda McMichael Cookeville TN 4295 33 F 1:52:24.2 1:52:30.8 8:35/M
94 Ben Coonce Cookeville TN 4153 31 M 1:53:02.3 1:53:06.9 8:38/M
95 Luke Chaffin Cookeville TN 4140 34 M 1:53:03.9 1:53:14.8 8:39/M
96 Robert Ward Cookeville TN 4406 39 M 1:53:04.2 1:53:13.8 8:39/M
97 Amy Alsup Cookeville TN 4530 21 F 1:53:32.4 1:53:43.4 8:41/M
98 Sara Sewell Cookeville TN 4617 33 F 1:53:35.8 1:53:46.8 8:41/M
99 Rance Frye Baxter TN 4196 42 M 1:53:47.1 1:54:04.2 8:42/M
100 Steve Pardue Cookeville TN 4321 63 M 1:53:58.5 1:54:09.4 8:43/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
101 Derek Winfree Lebanon TN 4417 33 M 1:54:12.9 1:54:13.8 8:43/M
102 Lori Matthews Livingston TN 4516 41 F 1:54:17.6 1:54:34.8 8:45/M
103 Cynthia Rice Cookeville TN 4538 39 F 1:54:41.6 1:55:20.3 8:48/M
104 Robin Burroughs Cookeville TN 4132 37 F 1:54:44.4 1:54:46.9 8:46/M
105 Chasity Howard Cookeville TN 4236 35 F 1:54:57.7 1:55:15.9 8:48/M
106 Jason Harlin Lebanon TN 4217 32 M 1:55:00.6 1:55:39.0 8:50/M
107 Jared Clements Livingston TN 4147 17 M 1:55:01.1 1:55:06.7 8:47/M
108 Elizabeth Duer Cookeville TN 4439 23 F 1:55:03.5 1:55:24.6 8:49/M
109 Tom Duer College Grove TN 4440 51 M 1:55:04.2 1:55:24.8 8:49/M
110 Quinton Carpenter Livingston TN 4139 27 M 1:55:28.7 1:55:50.8 8:51/M
111 Nicole White Clinton TN 4413 29 F 1:55:32.7 1:55:46.3 8:50/M
112 Julianne Buckner Cookeville TN 4131 40 F 1:55:44.9 1:55:51.6 8:51/M
113 Andrew Donadio Cookeville TN 4172 41 M 1:56:02.4 1:56:06.3 8:52/M
114 Pete Ziegler Cookeville TN 4423 35 M 1:56:07.2 1:56:12.1 8:52/M
115 Amie Burton Byrdstown TN 4133 36 F 1:56:11.4 1:56:17.4 8:53/M
116 Elizabeth Ziegler Cookeville TN 4422 32 F 1:56:13.1 1:56:17.5 8:53/M
117 Mallory Huddleston Cookeville TN 4238 23 F 1:56:13.7 1:56:13.7 8:52/M
118 Jonathan Huddleston Cookeville TN 4237 21 M 1:56:15.6 1:56:15.6 8:52/M
119 Darlene Spurgin Livingston TN 4548 31 F 1:56:30.0 1:57:04.0 8:56/M
120 Amanda Ottinger Clinton TN 4318 24 F 1:56:32.5 1:56:46.3 8:55/M
121 Jeremy Bailey Soddy Daisy TN 4427 31 M 1:56:36.7 1:56:52.1 8:55/M
122 Katy Pinion Sparta TN 4329 31 F 1:56:38.2 1:56:56.9 8:56/M
123 Christopher Hawes Soddy Daisy TN 4456 34 M 1:56:38.9 1:56:53.9 8:55/M
124 Steven Wallace Sparta TN 4505 30 M 1:56:40.4 1:56:41.1 8:54/M
125 Kevin Hamilton Cookeville TN 4214 45 M 1:56:44.3 1:57:00.1 8:56/M
126 Mark Gore Hilham TN 4201 39 M 1:57:02.6 1:57:13.4 8:57/M
127 David Elliott Cookeville TN 4180 36 M 1:57:02.9 1:57:22.1 8:58/M
128 Jason Dunn Cookeville TN 4176 34 M 1:57:26.5 1:57:50.8 9:00/M
129 Paul Brewster Chattanooga TN 4126 40 M 1:57:31.7 1:57:41.8 8:59/M
130 Dale Bohannon Monterey TN 4123 61 M 1:57:37.4 1:57:54.0 9:00/M
131 Leanne Dibrell Cookeville TN 4168 32 F 1:57:43.2 1:57:43.8 8:59/M
132 Michelle Shokoui Rickman TN 4361 46 F 1:57:45.9 1:57:51.0 9:00/M
133 Christy Graves Silver Point TN 4202 38 F 1:57:48.4 1:57:58.4 9:00/M
134 Bradley Barker Cookeville TN 4108 18 M 1:58:18.8 1:58:20.8 9:02/M
135 Stephanie Hardin Cookeville TN 4215 36 F 1:58:21.4 1:58:34.5 9:03/M
136 Norma Robbins Jamestown TN 4340 43 F 1:58:30.1 1:58:46.3 9:04/M
137 Brent Bivins Lebanon TN 4122 38 M 1:58:35.1 1:59:12.5 9:06/M
138 Joey Norsworthy Cookeville TN 4311 46 M 1:58:42.0 1:59:02.3 9:05/M
139 Danny T Smith Cookeville TN 4536 45 M 1:58:47.9 1:59:04.9 9:05/M
140 Erica Adams Red Boiling Springs 4102 31 F 1:58:49.5 1:58:57.2 9:05/M
141 Michelle Decker Cookeville TN 4163 23 F 1:58:50.2 1:58:54.3 9:05/M
142 Jennifer Yates Cookeville TN 4559 31 F 1:58:59.2 1:59:05.1 9:05/M
143 Andrea Coffey Knoxville TN 4148 30 F 1:59:07.1 1:59:20.2 9:07/M
144 Lane Rogers House Springs MO 4344 43 M 1:59:09.5 1:59:27.3 9:07/M
145 Brittany Rogers Cookeville TN 4342 24 F 1:59:16.4 1:59:20.4 9:07/M
146 Leah Overholt Cookeville TN 4320 28 F 1:59:26.1 1:59:42.4 9:08/M
147 Ray Jones Cookeville TN 4255 51 M 1:59:50.2 2:00:00.1 9:10/M
148 Jeana Piggott Cookeville TN 4328 37 F 1:59:51.7 1:59:59.1 9:10/M
149 Janet Coonce Cookeville TN 4155 32 F 2:00:00.8 2:00:27.6 9:12/M
150 Trenton Williams Cookeville TN 4415 40 M 2:00:21.6 2:01:09.3 9:15/M
151 Lucas Canaan Smyrna TN 4137 25 M 2:00:30.3 2:00:45.4 9:13/M
152 Craig Green Livingston TN 4541 52 M 2:00:48.1 2:01:00.3 9:14/M
153 Rick Murray Hendersonville TN 4308 57 M 2:01:02.1 2:01:04.3 9:15/M
154 Cyndi Cooper Dunlap TN 4156 44 F 2:01:14.5 2:01:36.4 9:17/M
155 Scott Haas Cookeville TN 4209 49 M 2:01:26.1 2:01:31.9 9:17/M
156 Jessica Pinson Lascassas TN 4490 28 F 2:01:30.6 2:01:49.1 9:18/M
157 Rebecca Ryan Sparta TN 4497 32 F 2:01:37.6 2:02:04.8 9:19/M
158 Adam Berlet Cookeville TN 4117 31 M 2:01:38.2 2:01:41.8 9:17/M
159 Jacob Parkison Kingston TN 4323 19 M 2:02:03.9 2:02:25.1 9:21/M
160 Laura Beaty Cookeville TN 4115 36 F 2:02:12.0 2:02:36.9 9:22/M
161 Wendy Smith Cookeville TN 4372 39 F 2:02:14.8 2:02:41.7 9:22/M
162 Alex McLerran Jamestown TN 4293 48 M 2:02:27.4 2:02:43.8 9:22/M
163 Amanda McMahon Knoxville TN 4294 24 F 2:02:57.5 2:03:34.0 9:26/M
164 Mike Hall Cookeville TN 4524 41 M 2:03:00.9 2:03:13.3 9:24/M
165 John Smyth Morristown TN 4374 50 M 2:03:01.1 2:03:02.5 9:24/M
166 Seth Gilbert Cookeville TN 4523 32 M 2:03:02.1 2:03:13.3 9:24/M
167 Gerald Goodwin Cookeville TN 4200 62 M 2:03:31.0 2:03:37.1 9:26/M
168 Leah Cason Cookeville TN 4534 38 F 2:03:36.8 2:03:54.0 9:27/M
169 Dan Swafford Cookeville TN 4390 53 M 2:03:46.7 2:04:07.3 9:28/M
170 Becka Moore Soddy Daisy TN 4304 21 F 2:03:46.7 2:03:55.4 9:28/M
171 Sarah Garrett Monterey TN 4197 25 F 2:04:03.8 2:04:15.8 9:29/M
172 Kelly Brooks Maryville TN 4128 27 F 2:04:08.1 2:04:09.8 9:29/M
173 Saerica Root Cookeville TN 4495 26 F 2:04:18.8 2:04:33.1 9:30/M
174 Patrick Callahan Cookeville TN 4135 40 M 2:04:27.2 2:05:14.6 9:34/M
175 Matthew Finn Cookeville TN 4188 36 M 2:04:43.1 2:05:06.7 9:33/M
176 Chelsea James Cookeville TN 4518 24 F 2:05:23.2 2:05:24.2 9:34/M
177 Allison Clark Murfreesboro TN 4143 33 F 2:05:40.2 2:05:47.5 9:36/M
178 Amanda Winfree Lebanon TN 4506 34 F 2:05:40.4 2:05:48.6 9:36/M
179 Laura Montgomery Lebanon TN 4485 34 F 2:05:40.6 2:05:48.6 9:36/M
180 Chastity Landers Monterey TN 4474 37 F 2:06:08.0 2:06:08.1 9:38/M
181 Will Smith Knoxville TN 4373 26 M 2:06:13.5 2:06:21.6 9:39/M
182 David Howard Alpine TN 4460 48 M 2:06:20.9 2:06:34.8 9:40/M
183 Hannah Sliger Cookeville TN 4367 28 F 2:06:48.5 2:07:18.3 9:43/M
184 Mattie Dalton Sparta TN 4160 15 F 2:06:52.6 2:07:07.3 9:42/M
185 Cleo Sanders Smithville TN 4351 31 M 2:06:54.2 2:07:02.7 9:42/M
186 Deidra White Kingston GA 4411 40 F 2:07:18.7 2:07:39.7 9:45/M
187 Tonya Sims Cookeville TN 4365 41 F 2:07:37.2 2:07:52.4 9:46/M
188 Laura Ann Evanoika Allons TN 4187 44 F 2:07:45.3 2:07:54.9 9:46/M
189 Jamette Hickman Cookeville TN 4231 29 F 2:07:45.9 2:08:11.1 9:47/M
190 Rachel Crouch Cookeville TN 4528 20 F 2:07:51.7 2:08:06.5 9:47/M
191 Zach Denson Cookeville TN 4166 20 M 2:07:55.1 2:08:11.6 9:47/M
192 Erin Rohman Cookeville TN 4345 34 F 2:08:22.7 2:08:39.8 9:49/M
193 Daren Oakley Mcminnville TN 4315 30 M 2:08:29.7 2:08:38.6 9:49/M
194 Kristi Jared Cookeville TN 4247 46 F 2:08:38.6 2:09:15.2 9:52/M
195 Bennett Jared Cookeville TN 4246 48 M 2:08:38.8 2:09:15.4 9:52/M
196 Bryan Beaty Cookeville TN 4114 36 M 2:08:53.7 2:09:19.5 9:52/M
197 Joe Iwanyszyn Monterey TN 4245 51 M 2:08:58.1 2:09:28.5 9:53/M
198 Shane Kirby Algood TN 4260 41 M 2:09:00.1 2:09:19.3 9:52/M
199 Steven Brooks Knoxville TN 4129 29 M 2:09:06.2 2:09:13.5 9:52/M
200 Daniel Witt Cookeville TN 4560 31 M 2:09:08.9 2:09:22.1 9:53/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
201 Randel Wallace Cookeville TN 4405 39 M 2:09:16.8 2:09:21.5 9:52/M
202 Vickie Canaan Smyrna TN 4138 59 F 2:09:19.6 2:09:35.6 9:54/M
203 Katelyn Webb Livingston TN 4408 19 F 2:09:24.2 2:09:43.8 9:54/M
204 Shelley Armstrong Castalian Springs 4105 38 F 2:09:42.5 2:10:02.2 9:56/M
205 Erin Bilbrey Cookeville TN 4118 39 F 2:09:53.9 2:10:02.1 9:56/M
206 Chad Moody Cookeville TN 4303 26 M 2:09:57.1 2:10:16.5 9:57/M
207 Adam Ely Cookeville TN 4182 32 M 2:10:00.1 2:10:19.0 9:57/M
208 Breanne Osborne Brentwood TN 4317 34 F 2:10:17.5 2:10:33.6 9:58/M
209 Stephen Russell Brush Creek TN 4607 33 M 2:10:18.0 2:10:22.5 9:57/M
210 Mark Williams Cookeville TN 4414 38 M 2:10:26.1 2:10:59.4 10:00/M
211 Hailey Mitchell Lafollette TN 4301 21 F 2:10:38.1 2:10:43.5 9:59/M
212 Vicky Collette Lafollette TN 4151 58 F 2:10:38.4 2:10:43.3 9:59/M
213 Julie Atkinson Clarkrange TN 4575 49 F 2:11:15.5 2:11:26.6 10:02/M
214 Amanda Floyd Crossville TN 4192 27 F 2:11:22.5 2:11:43.0 10:03/M
215 Erin Bean Cookeville TN 4113 23 F 2:11:37.7 2:11:45.0 10:03/M
216 Neal Marcum Cookeville TN 4275 45 M 2:11:59.4 2:12:21.1 10:06/M
217 Melissa Marcum Cookeville TN 4274 40 F 2:12:21.1 2:12:21.1 10:06/M
218 Casey Overstreet Cookeville TN 4508 34 F 2:12:43.6 2:13:06.3 10:10/M
219 Phil Marshall Livingston TN 4478 52 M 2:12:53.3 2:13:07.3 10:10/M
220 Thomas Holt Cookeville TN 4235 35 M 2:13:18.2 2:13:20.7 10:11/M
221 Jessica Iwanyszyn Monterey TN 4244 22 F 2:14:05.1 2:14:09.6 10:14/M
222 Katie Bilyeu Sparta TN 4119 19 F 2:14:23.9 2:14:48.4 10:17/M
223 Patty Hargis Monterey TN 4216 51 F 2:14:46.8 2:15:04.4 10:19/M
224 Debbie Allen Cookeville TN 4535 48 F 2:14:58.6 2:15:16.3 10:20/M
225 Shelby Reagan Cookeville TN 4334 23 F 2:15:11.5 2:15:35.7 10:21/M
226 Jerry Tipton Corryton TN 4613 69 M 2:15:15.2 2:15:17.9 10:20/M
227 Angela Suggs Cookeville TN 4387 30 F 2:15:16.2 2:15:32.8 10:21/M
228 Suzy Lafever Cookeville TN 4263 39 F 2:15:18.6 2:15:30.3 10:21/M
229 Kendra Scribner Cookeville TN 4356 29 F 2:15:26.2 2:15:51.4 10:22/M
230 Crystal Taylor Cookeville TN 4503 30 F 2:15:32.8 2:15:47.1 10:22/M
231 Wesley Bray Algood TN 4433 36 M 2:15:35.3 2:15:49.0 10:22/M
232 James Nash Sparta TN 4309 55 M 2:16:00.7 2:16:00.8 10:23/M
233 Alex Galligan Lebanon TN 4444 14 M 2:16:07.6 2:16:23.9 10:25/M
234 Christie Birdwell Sparta TN 4430 45 F 2:16:12.4 2:16:30.6 10:25/M
235 Caroline Knight Crossville TN 4615 34 F 2:16:27.8 2:17:04.2 10:28/M
236 Jeannie Cain Dowelltown TN 4435 48 F 2:16:33.2 2:16:54.4 10:27/M
237 Samantha Sherrell Cookeville TN 4360 21 F 2:16:54.1 2:17:17.9 10:29/M
238 Rochelle Mason Athens TN 4282 22 F 2:16:57.6 2:17:02.8 10:28/M
239 Lance Mason Athens TN 4279 26 M 2:16:59.0 2:17:04.1 10:28/M
240 Rick Cucunato Cookeville TN 4158 55 M 2:17:02.4 2:17:08.4 10:28/M
241 Knute Griffin Cookeville TN 4206 41 M 2:17:03.7 2:17:24.9 10:29/M
242 Amber Griffin Cookeville TN 4205 37 F 2:17:04.6 2:17:25.2 10:29/M
243 Trina Parker Seymour TN 4322 39 F 2:17:07.6 2:17:38.8 10:30/M
244 Jeannetta Stephens Rickman TN 4502 26 F 2:17:08.6 2:17:31.6 10:30/M
245 Felix White Kingston GA 4412 41 M 2:17:24.3 2:17:43.8 10:31/M
246 Valarie Kirby Cookeville TN 4470 35 F 2:17:29.7 2:17:51.2 10:31/M
247 Travis Giffey Cookeville TN 4525 37 M 2:17:35.2 2:17:54.1 10:32/M
248 Raymond Slaughter Sparta TN 4366 42 M 2:18:26.3 2:18:46.1 10:36/M
249 K.c. Greenup Cookeville TN 4204 25 F 2:18:42.4 2:18:59.4 10:37/M
250 Justin Mote Hilham TN 4307 22 M 2:18:42.5 2:18:59.5 10:37/M
251 Matthew Graves Knoxville TN 4203 34 M 2:19:08.1 2:19:17.3 10:38/M
252 Sarah Baker Bowling Green TN 4107 34 F 2:19:08.2 2:19:17.7 10:38/M
253 Melinda Duke Gainesboro TN 4174 45 F 2:19:20.4 2:19:50.7 10:40/M
254 Mary Bastin Cookeville TN 4111 24 F 2:19:21.5 2:19:45.1 10:40/M
255 Mary R Moore Somerset KY 4605 47 F 2:19:28.6 2:19:41.5 10:40/M
256 Valerie Mayes Brentwood TN 4288 37 F 2:19:32.3 2:19:47.8 10:40/M
257 Leslie Melcher Nashville TN 4297 31 F 2:19:33.4 2:19:48.3 10:40/M
258 Aubrey Sims Sparta TN 4364 20 F 2:19:36.8 2:19:55.6 10:41/M
259 John Hall Crossville TN 4452 53 M 2:19:48.6 2:20:20.7 10:43/M
260 Allie Hall Crossville TN 4451 23 F 2:19:49.3 2:20:20.8 10:43/M
261 Nichole Wilson Algood TN 4416 35 F 2:19:49.4 2:20:20.8 10:43/M
262 Bruce MacLeod Sparta TN 4601 33 M 2:20:38.2 2:20:49.7 10:45/M
263 Kim Montgomery Monterey TN 4302 32 F 2:21:12.9 2:21:25.9 10:48/M
264 Claricia Gilliam Cookeville TN 4198 43 F 2:21:13.6 2:21:26.0 10:48/M
265 Tony Craighead Cookeville TN 4611 49 M 2:21:20.4 2:21:32.0 10:48/M
266 April Millrany Cookeville TN 4299 35 F 2:21:40.5 2:21:52.0 10:50/M
267 Susan Scott Algood TN 4355 37 F 2:22:15.8 2:22:32.7 10:53/M
268 Merry Flatt Cookeville TN 4191 27 F 2:22:19.3 2:22:29.3 10:53/M
269 Gary McKenzie Cookeville TN 4292 39 M 2:22:45.0 2:22:56.4 10:55/M
270 Donna Jo Cole Crossville TN 4150 37 F 2:22:55.0 2:23:32.6 10:57/M
271 Jeanette Peterson Chattnooga TN 4327 18 F 2:22:57.3 2:23:15.0 10:56/M
272 Jennifer Hackbarth Cookeville TN 4532 32 F 2:23:07.0 2:23:25.8 10:57/M
273 Matthew Kirby Cookeville TN 4259 32 M 2:23:07.8 2:23:25.0 10:57/M
274 Jeff Pryor Cookeville TN 4331 45 M 2:23:21.1 2:23:41.8 10:58/M
275 Jordan Fox Clinton TN 4579 24 F 2:23:27.4 2:23:41.6 10:58/M
276 Allison Davidson Cookeville TN 4161 42 F 2:23:30.8 2:23:44.6 10:58/M
277 Kym Gouker Fort Mill SC 4449 32 F 2:23:49.8 2:24:13.4 11:01/M
278 Katy Zamer Cookeville TN 4507 34 F 2:23:50.2 2:24:13.4 11:01/M
279 Belinda Heffner Cookeville TN 4228 49 F 2:24:05.2 2:24:31.6 11:02/M
280 Gary Jenkins North Charleston S 4248 30 M 2:24:11.9 2:24:47.6 11:03/M
281 Regina Holloway Baxter TN 4234 43 F 2:25:22.7 2:25:49.9 11:08/M
282 Anna Dilts Cookeville TN 4171 34 F 2:25:49.6 2:25:56.4 11:08/M
283 Laura Winningham Cookeville TN 4585 28 F 2:26:28.4 2:26:40.1 11:12/M
284 Taylor Cupp Cookeville TN 4159 23 M 2:26:50.1 2:27:01.6 11:13/M
285 Mary Vlasis Chattanooga TN 4404 23 F 2:27:21.6 2:27:29.1 11:15/M
286 Carla Potter Lebanon TN 4491 30 F 2:27:23.0 2:27:38.9 11:16/M
287 Judy Harris Henderson TN 4454 47 F 2:27:58.2 2:28:15.7 11:19/M
288 Julie Brewer Cookeville TN 4125 39 F 2:28:27.9 2:28:47.9 11:21/M
289 Scott Matthews Pikeville TN 4285 48 M 2:28:37.3 2:29:12.1 11:23/M
290 Andrew Binkley Cookeville TN 4429 35 M 2:28:43.2 2:29:04.7 11:23/M
291 Bryan Payne Cookeville TN 4547 35 M 2:28:43.3 2:29:04.5 11:23/M
292 Tammy Smith Lebanon TN 4558 48 F 2:29:00.4 2:29:19.8 11:24/M
293 Deborah Zagumny Cookeville TN 4521 54 F 2:29:02.4 2:29:36.3 11:25/M
294 Matthew Stalker Cookeville TN 4379 32 M 2:29:26.5 2:29:45.1 11:26/M
295 Tricia Clark Cookeville TN 4146 30 F 2:29:27.0 2:29:45.3 11:26/M
296 Emily Wood Asheville NC 4581 31 F 2:29:33.1 2:29:48.5 11:26/M
297 Jonathan Wood Asheville NC 4580 38 M 2:29:33.7 2:29:48.1 11:26/M
298 Christina Phillips Algood TN 4554 30 F 2:29:45.8 2:30:02.4 11:27/M
299 Kara Rose Hartsville TN 4347 28 F 2:29:54.9 2:30:15.8 11:28/M
300 Kelly Jenkins Murfreesboro TN 4465 27 F 2:29:56.4 2:30:22.3 11:29/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
301 Greg Moore Murfreesboro TN 4486 48 M 2:29:56.7 2:30:22.5 11:29/M
302 Tonya Bernhard Byrdstown TN 4552 31 F 2:29:57.6 2:30:22.9 11:29/M
303 Rebekah Masiongale Byrdstown TN 4551 31 F 2:29:57.7 2:30:23.2 11:29/M
304 Missy Misenhimer Mt Juliet TN 4300 46 F 2:30:33.7 2:31:00.1 11:32/M
305 Elizabeth Howard Alpine TN 4461 40 F 2:30:34.4 2:31:00.4 11:32/M
306 Michelle Harris Fishers IN 4218 26 F 2:30:37.0 2:30:44.4 11:30/M
307 Jason Dillon Cookeville TN 4170 31 M 2:31:21.2 2:31:28.0 11:34/M
308 Leanne Henry Cookeville TN 4230 34 F 2:31:31.1 2:31:48.9 11:35/M
309 Paula Nunley Lancaster TN 4314 47 F 2:31:47.3 2:32:12.3 11:37/M
310 Lucinda Garrett Cookeville TN 4446 41 F 2:31:48.5 2:32:13.3 11:37/M
311 Beverly Miller Pulaski TN 4546 44 F 2:31:50.1 2:32:20.9 11:38/M
312 Rachel Null Cookeville TN 4312 28 F 2:32:01.0 2:32:13.1 11:37/M
313 Christopher Perez Cookeville TN 4326 29 M 2:32:16.0 2:32:28.2 11:38/M
314 Kenneth Moore Knoxville TN 4608 52 M 2:32:32.5 2:32:34.4 11:39/M
315 Rhedona Rose Columbia TN 4348 50 F 2:32:41.8 2:33:00.1 11:41/M
316 Chelsea Rose Hickman TN 4346 23 F 2:32:42.1 2:33:00.1 11:41/M
317 Rachel Cox Cookeville TN 4157 34 F 2:33:15.3 2:33:24.8 11:43/M
318 Melinda Poston Cookeville TN 4330 34 F 2:33:16.3 2:33:24.7 11:43/M
319 Jennifer Alderman Crossville TN 4426 46 F 2:33:31.8 2:34:03.8 11:46/M
320 Keri Hees Cookeville TN 4225 28 F 2:33:43.4 2:33:55.0 11:45/M
321 Kellye Reid Cookeville TN 4614 41 F 2:34:01.5 2:34:10.9 11:46/M
322 Jamie Staub Cookeville TN 4381 23 F 2:34:46.3 2:35:08.8 11:51/M
323 Lauren Beihoffer Kingston Springs T 4116 31 F 2:35:26.0 2:36:02.6 11:55/M
324 Lesette Freeman Clarksville TN 4195 20 F 2:35:35.8 2:35:58.0 11:54/M
325 Jodie McCarter Cookeville TN 4483 34 F 2:35:37.3 2:35:48.3 11:54/M
326 Emma Judd Cookeville TN 4257 26 F 2:36:46.8 2:37:10.7 12:00/M
327 Tracie McCaffrey Cookeville TN 4290 51 F 2:37:00.2 2:37:41.8 12:02/M
328 Jennifer Adams Algood TN 4103 41 F 2:37:24.3 2:37:43.0 12:02/M
329 Nikki Harrison Cookeville TN 4455 32 F 2:37:46.6 2:38:09.2 12:04/M
330 Pam Allen Cookeville TN 4573 42 F 2:38:01.1 2:38:30.0 12:06/M
331 Martha Kirby Burlington KY 4583 52 F 2:38:15.4 2:38:32.4 12:06/M
332 Ashleigh Hamilton Cookeville TN 4213 21 F 2:38:31.6 2:38:47.2 12:07/M
333 Miriaha Reams Monterey TN 4335 28 F 2:38:38.2 2:39:06.6 12:09/M
334 Katie Baxter Brentwood TN 4112 31 F 2:39:20.5 2:39:36.0 12:11/M
335 Barbara Stephenson Baxter TN 4384 50 F 2:40:22.9 2:40:50.1 12:17/M
336 Doris Brown Cookeville TN 4509 64 F 2:40:30.5 2:40:46.8 12:16/M
337 Regina Mason Livingston TN 4480 54 F 2:40:41.4 2:41:07.6 12:18/M
338 Liz Stone Chattanooga TN 4385 39 F 2:40:55.5 2:41:05.7 12:18/M
339 Leanne Havener Sparta TN 4221 31 F 2:41:36.4 2:41:59.7 12:22/M
340 Joy Golden Sparta TN 4199 32 F 2:41:36.9 2:41:59.8 12:22/M
341 April Lopez Sparta TN 4269 31 F 2:42:52.5 2:43:20.4 12:28/M
342 Nate Kelly Grove City OH 4258 49 M 2:45:07.5 2:45:36.5 12:38/M
343 Rebecca McCaffrey Cookeville TN 4289 23 F 2:45:10.7 2:45:52.0 12:40/M
344 Karen Staggs Sparta TN 4378 47 F 2:45:37.1 2:45:37.1 12:39/M
345 Kaysha Sells Hermitage TN 4512 23 F 2:45:43.1 2:46:04.0 12:41/M
346 Nicholas Smith Cookeville TN 4514 24 M 2:45:43.5 2:46:04.5 12:41/M
347 Shelby Lucas Nashville TN 4270 25 F 2:45:49.6 2:45:59.3 12:40/M
348 Stephan Slowey Nashville TN 4616 26 M 2:45:50.5 2:46:01.6 12:40/M
349 Ross Hallman Nashville TN 4212 40 M 2:46:31.5 2:46:57.0 12:45/M
350 Ashley Bray Algood TN 4432 30 F 2:46:52.4 2:47:06.7 12:45/M
351 Kendra Smith Monroe TN 4370 25 F 2:47:01.0 2:47:31.4 12:47/M
352 Jessica Ramsey Baxter TN 4333 20 F 2:47:53.5 2:48:14.2 12:51/M
353 Dawn Matthews Livingston TN 4284 45 F 2:50:49.0 2:51:14.5 13:04/M
354 Dawn Selby Sparta TN 4498 37 F 2:51:08.7 2:51:27.9 13:05/M
355 Matthew Zagumny Cookeville TN 4520 46 M 2:51:24.8 2:51:58.4 13:08/M
356 Laura Edens Monroe TN 4179 34 F 2:51:49.5 2:52:19.9 13:09/M
357 Sue Ross Murfreesboro TN 4496 48 F 2:51:49.8 2:52:20.0 13:09/M
358 Sarah Harris Cookeville TN 4219 30 F 2:52:39.1 2:53:01.3 13:12/M
359 James Ladd Brentwood TN 4262 39 M 2:52:42.0 2:53:07.7 13:13/M
360 Shannon MacAdams Knoxville TN 4477 24 F 2:52:52.0 2:53:28.5 13:15/M
361 Matthew Wilson Crossville TN 4519 22 M 2:53:47.8 2:54:12.5 13:18/M
362 Rachael Wyatt Crossville TN 4522 43 F 2:53:50.4 2:54:14.6 13:18/M
363 Karen Anderson Cookeville TN 4104 47 F 2:54:11.8 2:54:33.6 13:19/M
364 Rhonda England Cookeville TN 4183 50 F 2:54:11.8 2:54:33.8 13:19/M
365 Graham Sells Hermitage TN 4511 24 M 2:54:36.9 2:54:58.4 13:21/M
366 Dianne Hawk Cookeville TN 4222 46 F 2:54:49.8 2:55:26.4 13:24/M
367 Lewis Hawk Cookeville TN 4223 47 M 2:55:09.5 2:55:45.5 13:25/M
368 Suzanne Matthews Pikeville TN 4286 46 F 2:56:32.8 2:57:07.7 13:31/M
369 Ron Eddington Sr Crossville TN 4584 61 M 2:57:44.1 2:57:52.7 13:35/M
370 Hannah Rogers Tunnel Hill GA 4343 18 F 2:58:17.5 2:58:35.8 13:38/M
371 Marcy Flatt Cookeville TN 4442 29 F 3:00:10.2 3:00:20.8 13:46/M
372 Denise Smith Monticello KY 4500 48 F 3:00:27.0 3:00:56.8 13:49/M
373 Paul Miller Cookeville TN 4598 58 M 3:00:34.0 3:00:41.0 13:48/M
374 Pamela Miller Cookeville TN 4597 58 F 3:00:35.0 3:00:41.3 13:48/M
375 Mary Cheek Chester CA 4142 48 F 3:00:49.3 3:01:18.4 13:50/M
376 Tracy Bartik Cookeville TN 4110 43 F 3:01:16.7 3:01:21.1 13:51/M
377 Sally Oiler Columbus OH 4316 61 F 3:02:08.7 3:02:27.0 13:56/M
378 Teresa Deck Crossville TN 4438 39 F 3:03:27.8 3:03:31.2 14:01/M
379 Danielle Turner Pikeville TN 4400 26 F 3:03:35.8 3:04:11.1 14:04/M
380 Keri Mason Brentwood TN 4278 39 F 3:03:47.3 3:04:11.7 14:04/M
381 Darlene Allison Cookeville TN 4527 53 F 3:04:15.7 3:04:44.8 14:06/M
382 Sharon Vetter Cookeville TN 4402 47 F 3:04:19.4 3:04:22.6 14:04/M
383 Tori Calvert Milford DE 4136 33 F 3:04:45.4 3:05:21.3 14:09/M
384 Jason Bruce Kilby Grimsley TN 4537 34 M 3:07:42.1 3:08:15.7 14:22/M
385 Mandy Byars Mcminnville TN 4134 37 F 3:09:37.8 3:10:16.8 14:31/M
386 Tabetha Sullens Mcminnville TN 4388 36 F 3:09:38.0 3:10:16.7 14:31/M
387 Elizabeth Dycus Sparta TN 4177 42 F 3:10:04.9 3:10:36.3 14:33/M
388 Tonya Ford Allons TN 4194 34 F 3:12:23.6 3:12:32.4 14:42/M
389 Janet Burnett Crossville TN 4434 59 F 3:12:29.7 3:12:59.5 14:44/M
390 Elizabeth Binkley Cookeville TN 4120 36 F 3:13:47.7 3:14:02.3 14:49/M
391 Kelly Davisson Madisonville KY 4437 45 F 3:14:00.3 3:14:27.8 14:51/M
392 Frank Davisson Madisonville KY 4436 57 M 3:14:02.0 3:14:28.6 14:51/M
393 Sabrina Holman Cookeville TN 4572 35 F 3:14:24.8 3:14:55.8 14:53/M
394 Michael Jones Lebanon TN 4254 45 M 3:14:53.0 3:15:35.7 14:56/M
395 Kristi Galligan Lebanon TN 4445 37 F 3:14:55.9 3:14:55.9 14:53/M
396 Brant Jones Lebanon TN 4252 14 M 3:14:57.4 3:15:38.5 14:56/M
397 Donneeysa Adams Horton AL 4101 42 F 3:15:40.0 3:16:13.7 14:59/M
398 Denise Mason Altoona AL 4277 41 F 3:15:40.1 3:16:13.6 14:59/M
399 Amber Stephenson Oneonta AL 4383 32 F 3:15:40.5 3:16:13.7 14:59/M
400 Julie Sullivan Rock Island TN 4389 41 F 3:15:45.1 3:16:04.4 14:58/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
401 Melanie Matheney Cookeville TN 4283 47 F 3:16:13.1 3:16:48.2 15:01/M
402 Teresa McCurry Mcminnville TN 4291 51 F 3:16:13.3 3:16:48.2 15:01/M
403 Lynnette Davis Tullahoma TN 4162 47 F 3:16:14.1 3:16:48.1 15:01/M
404 April Upchurch Cookeville TN 4401 26 F 3:16:31.6 3:16:55.3 15:02/M
405 Kimberly Smith Silver Point TN 4501 37 F 3:17:31.8 3:17:58.8 15:07/M
406 Summer Shelton Sparta TN 4526 30 F 3:17:32.5 3:17:59.0 15:07/M
407 Sandy Swearengin Sparta TN 4393 52 F 3:21:03.7 3:21:38.7 15:24/M
408 Sally Starkey Cookeville TN 4380 44 F 3:21:04.0 3:21:38.7 15:24/M
409 Rita Dehart Signal Mountain TN 4553 58 F 3:22:28.5 3:23:07.3 15:30/M
410 David Dehart Signal Mountain TN 4567 50 M 3:22:29.2 3:23:07.3 15:30/M
411 Virginia Kirby Cookeville TN 4261 30 F 3:23:25.0 3:24:01.7 15:34/M
412 Jill Smith Cookeville TN 4369 48 F 3:23:35.4 3:24:02.1 15:35/M
413 Whitney Smith Monticello KY 4596 37 F 3:25:04.4 3:25:34.0 15:42/M
414 Deanna Gomez Monticello KY 4448 31 F 3:25:10.8 3:25:40.9 15:42/M
415 Cindy Dickens Chestnut Mound TN 4169 44 F 3:26:23.8 3:27:05.3 15:48/M
416 Lynn Jones Lebanon TN 4253 54 F 3:26:24.2 3:27:05.4 15:48/M
417 Michele Mundell Murfreesboro TN 4487 36 F 3:26:42.7 3:26:53.0 15:48/M
418 Stephanie Maxwell Rockvale TN 4481 40 F 3:26:51.0 3:27:00.5 15:48/M
419 Erin Kuhn Murfreesboro TN 4473 33 F 3:27:27.6 3:28:05.9 15:53/M
420 Sasha Brown Cookeville TN 4130 23 F 3:27:38.4 3:28:01.8 15:53/M
421 Shawna Huddleston Cookeville TN 4239 27 F 3:27:38.4 3:28:02.0 15:53/M
422 Alvaro Gomez Monticello KY 4447 34 M 3:28:09.4 3:28:38.0 15:56/M
423 Jessica Meyer Spring City TN 4298 21 F 3:28:12.3 3:28:40.2 15:56/M
424 Brittany Cheek Brooklyn NY 4141 20 F 3:28:24.7 3:28:53.3 15:57/M
425 Sandi Rowland Cookeville TN 4349 47 F 3:28:34.3 3:29:04.4 15:58/M
426 Sean Hill 4513 19 M 3:28:37.7 3:29:04.0 15:58/M
427 Marcia Riddle Cookeville TN 4338 42 F 3:29:09.4 3:29:39.0 16:00/M
428 Shirleen Griffin Hermitage TN 4562 46 F 3:31:10.6 3:31:25.6 16:08/M
429 Lisa Slate Hermitage TN 4561 47 F 3:31:12.1 3:31:26.9 16:08/M
430 Kayla Nunley Lancaster TN 4313 20 F 3:32:53.9 3:33:21.8 16:17/M
431 Jennifer Morgan Dayton TN 4306 43 F 3:37:48.1 3:38:25.8 16:40/M
432 Amanda Harwood Dayton TN 4220 30 F 3:38:25.3 3:38:25.3 16:40/M
433 Beth Gunnels Rickman TN 4450 46 F 3:38:52.2 3:39:25.4 16:45/M
434 Opal Estep Hilham TN 4441 39 F 3:38:53.3 3:39:25.1 16:45/M
435 Tonia Sells Rickman TN 4499 44 F 3:38:53.4 3:39:25.8 16:45/M
436 Debra Folkerts Lebanon TN 4193 48 F 3:39:16.7 3:39:59.6 16:48/M
437 Brandise Layne Cookeville TN 4267 33 F 3:40:05.4 3:40:24.1 16:49/M
438 Christina Green Livingston TN 4540 52 F 3:43:11.1 3:43:40.8 17:04/M
439 Ron Huitt Monroe TN 4462 48 M 3:43:13.9 3:43:47.7 17:05/M
440 Carie Hermann Monroe TN 4568 25 F 3:43:14.8 3:43:48.3 17:05/M
441 Lisa Huitt Monroe TN 4589 48 F 3:43:15.5 3:43:48.4 17:05/M
442 Keri Coburn Cookeville TN 4612 50 F 3:44:45.2 3:45:19.5 17:12/M
443 Nychole Delk Jamestown TN 4165 26 F 3:46:31.7 3:47:00.0 17:20/M
444 Leah Rader Knoxville TN 4593 24 F 3:46:34.1 3:47:14.4 17:21/M
445 Kristy MacAdams Knoxville TN 4476 26 F 3:46:34.8 3:47:15.2 17:21/M
446 Tammy Bolin Crossville TN 4124 43 F 3:52:56.7 3:53:33.2 17:50/M
447 Jana Thune Lewisburg TN 4542 41 F 4:08:15.4 4:08:44.9 18:59/M