Upper Cumberland Haunted Half Marathon Half Marathon Open
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 KIM DUCLOS TERRE HAUTE IN 327 29 F 1/26 25-29 1:21:19.9 1:21:19.9 6:12/M
2 AMBER MORAN SKYLAND NC 365 33 F 2/38 30-34 1:22:52.1 1:22:52.1 6:20/M
3 MARY-ELLEN PARSONS COOKEVILLE TN 211 32 F 3/38 30-34 1:31:07.7 1:31:08.5 6:57/M
4 KIMBERLY HUMPHRIES RED BANK TN 132 27 F 1/26 25-29 1:31:55.1 1:31:55.6 7:01/M
5 Taylor Vroman Murfreesboro TN 394 26 F 2/26 25-29 1:34:18.6 1:34:18.7 7:12/M
6 LILLIAN GILMER NASHVILLE TN 363 38 F 1/39 35-39 1:35:30.4 1:35:30.4 7:17/M
7 ERINN LATTA COOKEVILLE TN 314 24 F 1/25 20-24 1:36:00.0 1:36:01.3 7:20/M
8 STEPHANIE PLACE BRISTOL TN 215 24 F 2/25 20-24 1:36:38.1 1:36:39.4 7:23/M
9 ANGIE CLARK SPARTA TN 45 33 F 1/38 30-34 1:37:56.1 1:37:57.4 7:29/M
10 RACHEAL MASON WHITE HOUSE TN 181 30 F 2/38 30-34 1:38:36.7 1:38:36.8 7:32/M
11 Brooke McCLanahan Forsyth GA 392 35 F 2/39 35-39 1:40:55.3 1:40:56.9 7:42/M
12 JENNIFER SHOPE COOKEVILLE TN 246 37 F 3/39 35-39 1:42:05.1 1:42:07.3 7:48/M
13 ASHLEY CLARK SMYRNA TN 46 20 F 3/25 20-24 1:42:18.6 1:42:20.2 7:49/M
14 KATHERINE KOPINSKI COOKEVILLE TN 364 31 F 3/38 30-34 1:42:37.6 1:42:38.4 7:50/M
15 JENNY THACKER COOKEVILLE TN 274 35 F 4/39 35-39 1:43:15.5 1:43:21.8 7:53/M
16 ASHLEY ROUTON FRANKLIN TN 234 26 F 3/26 25-29 1:43:17.8 1:43:19.4 7:53/M
17 KARA ROURKE LA VERGNE TN 233 30 F 4/38 30-34 1:43:47.0 1:43:50.4 7:56/M
18 THERESA GRINDER COOKEVILLE TN 104 45 F 1/17 45-49 1:44:30.9 1:44:35.1 7:59/M
19 KATHRYN DAHIR NASHVILLE TN 303 44 F 1/18 40-44 1:44:36.5 1:44:39.0 7:59/M
20 TRACY EPPS COOKEVILLE TN 77 51 F 1/14 50-54 1:45:04.6 1:45:10.1 8:02/M
21 HEATHER SWALLOWS COOKEVILLE TN 322 27 F 4/26 25-29 1:46:39.0 1:46:46.7 8:09/M
22 JESSICA IWANYSZYN MONTEREY TN 137 21 F 4/25 20-24 1:46:40.1 1:46:43.4 8:09/M
23 LINDA FOX ELIZABETHTOWN KY 332 51 F 2/14 50-54 1:47:16.5 1:47:16.7 8:11/M
24 JENNY IWANYSZYN MONTEREY TN 136 18 F 1/11 14-19 1:47:35.8 1:47:39.5 8:13/M
25 DEBBIE BIDDLE CYNTHIANA KY 23 52 F 3/14 50-54 1:47:46.1 1:47:48.5 8:14/M
26 JANET COONCE COOKEVILLE TN 52 31 F 5/38 30-34 1:48:03.0 1:48:08.6 8:15/M
27 SUE BARLOW CHATTANOOGA TN 13 46 F 2/17 45-49 1:48:24.9 1:48:27.1 8:17/M
28 SHAWNA PEACE NASHVILLE TN 212 50 F 4/14 50-54 1:49:34.7 1:49:34.9 8:22/M
29 DENISE ZINSMASTER COOKEVILLE TN 301 42 F 2/18 40-44 1:50:12.6 1:50:16.6 8:25/M
30 BRITTNEY WINN MURFREESBORO TN 294 21 F 5/25 20-24 1:50:32.3 1:50:32.9 8:26/M
31 LAUREN BAES BRENTWOOD TN 10 31 F 6/38 30-34 1:50:44.2 1:50:46.4 8:27/M
32 LOIS GREGORY MARYVILLE TN 101 30 F 7/38 30-34 1:51:28.7 1:51:42.6 8:32/M
33 ALISON MASON COOKEVILLE TN 178 23 F 6/25 20-24 1:51:36.8 1:51:46.1 8:32/M
34 ALLISON STALVEY COOKEVILLE TN 261 38 F 5/39 35-39 1:51:44.8 1:51:46.9 8:32/M
35 JENNIFER YATES COOKEVILLE TN 298 30 F 8/38 30-34 1:51:44.9 1:51:46.6 8:32/M
36 MARGARET EAST CARTHAGE TN 73 23 F 7/25 20-24 1:52:20.5 1:52:34.5 8:36/M
37 MELINDA SPIVA OAK RIDGE TN 258 24 F 8/25 20-24 1:53:22.4 1:53:35.2 8:40/M
38 RACHEL JARED COOKEVILLE TN 143 18 F 2/11 14-19 1:54:04.0 1:54:10.6 8:43/M
39 SARAH HART NASHVILLE TN 356 39 F 6/39 35-39 1:54:33.4 1:54:45.2 8:46/M
40 AMANDA OTTINGER OAK RIDGE TN 206 23 F 9/25 20-24 1:54:48.5 1:55:01.2 8:47/M
41 ALI TRULL LEBANON TN 334 18 F 3/11 14-19 1:55:08.9 1:55:12.7 8:48/M
42 MORIAH ROBINSON CLARKSVILLE TN 229 27 F 5/26 25-29 1:55:36.8 1:55:42.0 8:50/M
43 KRISTY LEHMANN COOKEVILLE TN 315 30 F 9/38 30-34 1:56:16.3 1:56:29.6 8:54/M
44 WENDY SMITH COOKEVILLE TN 254 38 F 7/39 35-39 1:56:22.8 1:56:27.6 8:53/M
45 LEAYN CARTER COOKEVILLE TN 39 22 F 10/25 20-24 1:56:44.7 1:56:48.9 8:55/M
46 AMANDA PIPER PLEASANT SHADE TN 214 19 F 4/11 14-19 1:56:52.7 1:57:02.8 8:56/M
47 KELLYE DYKES LEBANON TN 305 47 F 3/17 45-49 1:56:53.1 1:56:58.1 8:56/M
48 ALAINA JACOBSON NASHVILLE TN 138 24 F 11/25 20-24 1:57:03.9 1:57:16.1 8:57/M
49 NICOLE WHITE LAKE CITY TN 290 28 F 6/26 25-29 1:57:22.4 1:57:35.2 8:59/M
50 RACHEL PRINCIPE KNOXVILLE TN 218 23 F 12/25 20-24 1:57:42.9 1:57:51.8 9:00/M
51 MINDY WHEELER CROSSVILLE TN 288 32 F 10/38 30-34 1:57:52.5 1:57:59.8 9:00/M
52 MICHELLE SHOKOUI LIVINGSTON TN 245 45 F 4/17 45-49 1:57:54.4 1:57:57.0 9:00/M
53 JESSICA HORNER SPARTA TN 312 30 F 11/38 30-34 1:58:31.7 1:58:47.6 9:04/M
54 TONYA SIMS COOKEVILLE TN 374 40 F 3/18 40-44 1:58:36.7 1:58:51.7 9:04/M
55 OLIVIA JARVIS COOKEVILLE TN 144 14 F 5/11 14-19 1:59:19.6 1:59:47.8 9:09/M
56 CHASITY HOWARD COOKEVILLE TN 127 34 F 12/38 30-34 1:59:33.5 1:59:44.3 9:08/M
57 BECKY ESCUE COOKEVILLE TN 78 27 F 7/26 25-29 2:00:01.8 2:00:35.9 9:12/M
58 STEPHANIE HARDIN COOKEVILLE TN 111 35 F 8/39 35-39 2:00:11.0 2:00:14.6 9:11/M
59 CLARICIA GILLIAM COOKEVILLE TN 96 42 F 4/18 40-44 2:00:42.0 2:00:48.3 9:13/M
60 ROBIN BURROUGHS COOKEVILLE TN 371 36 F 9/39 35-39 2:01:05.3 2:01:17.1 9:15/M
61 JESSICA KING MARYVILLE TN 156 34 F 13/38 30-34 2:01:10.3 2:01:24.2 9:16/M
62 SHARON BAROODY KINGSPORT TN 16 58 F 1/6 55-59 2:01:17.3 2:01:26.0 9:16/M
63 CHELSEA JAMES COOKEVILLE TN 139 23 F 13/25 20-24 2:01:27.3 2:01:27.3 9:16/M
64 KELLEY TURNER DAVIDSON NC 381 38 F 10/39 35-39 2:01:32.0 2:01:37.6 9:17/M
65 THARA LOWNDES CARBONDALE IL 380 39 F 11/39 35-39 2:01:33.6 2:01:38.0 9:17/M
66 MARTHA ANDERSON BAXTER TN 6 61 F 1/3 60-64 2:01:41.1 2:01:56.5 9:18/M
67 SANDY STAGGS LIVINGSTON TN 260 43 F 5/18 40-44 2:02:21.9 2:02:35.7 9:21/M
68 JANA FREELS SUNBRIGHT TN 358 31 F 14/38 30-34 2:04:17.0 2:04:41.0 9:31/M
69 TERESA KEMMER CROSSVILLE TN 153 39 F 12/39 35-39 2:04:31.7 2:04:39.1 9:31/M
70 NORMA ROBBINS JAMESTOWN TN 226 42 F 6/18 40-44 2:04:41.5 2:04:59.2 9:32/M
71 TRIKA SMITH CORINTH MS 253 32 F 15/38 30-34 2:04:59.0 2:05:15.5 9:34/M
72 VOLANTE JONES RIENZI MS 150 35 F 13/39 35-39 2:04:59.2 2:05:15.9 9:34/M
73 KRISTI JARED COOKEVILLE TN 141 45 F 5/17 45-49 2:05:17.0 2:05:49.6 9:36/M
74 SHANNON ROEPER ALBANY KY 230 31 F 16/38 30-34 2:06:17.7 2:06:22.4 9:39/M
75 HALEY WHITE LAFAYETTE TN 289 19 F 6/11 14-19 2:06:45.9 2:06:45.9 9:41/M
76 DIANA OLERICH LORETTO TN 205 23 F 14/25 20-24 2:07:02.8 2:07:18.5 9:43/M
77 MELINDA DUKE GAINESBORO TN 72 44 F 7/18 40-44 2:07:03.7 2:07:05.7 9:42/M
78 AMY HUTCHENS COOKEVILLE TN 344 37 F 14/39 35-39 2:07:10.8 2:07:20.4 9:43/M
79 MELISSA CAROLAN PEGRAM TN 36 46 F 6/17 45-49 2:07:29.1 2:07:33.3 9:44/M
80 RACHEL DAVIDSON KNOXVILLE TN 60 24 F 15/25 20-24 2:08:22.2 2:08:34.1 9:49/M
81 TAMMY SMITH LEBANON TN 251 47 F 7/17 45-49 2:08:27.6 2:08:46.5 9:50/M
82 MIRANDA STOCKTON ALBANY KY 267 34 F 17/38 30-34 2:08:29.5 2:08:35.0 9:49/M
83 KIM MEDLIN COOKEVILLE TN 190 53 F 5/14 50-54 2:09:13.4 2:09:17.3 9:52/M
84 LATRICIA TRULL PARIS TN 280 36 F 15/39 35-39 2:09:24.8 2:09:45.4 9:54/M
85 CHASTITY LANDERS MONTEREY TN 163 36 F 16/39 35-39 2:10:00.2 2:10:05.3 9:56/M
86 SHANNON CROFT MADISONVILLE TN 57 32 F 18/38 30-34 2:10:28.2 2:10:36.8 9:58/M
87 ASHLEY GREEN MADISONVILLE TN 100 28 F 8/26 25-29 2:10:57.7 2:11:07.1 10:01/M
88 MICHELLE TRUJILLO COOKEVILLE TN 279 35 F 17/39 35-39 2:11:39.0 2:11:43.3 10:03/M
89 HALEY GRINDER COOKEVILLE TN 103 18 F 7/11 14-19 2:12:04.2 2:12:08.7 10:05/M
90 BRANDI JONES COOKEVILLE TN 147 29 F 9/26 25-29 2:12:26.0 2:12:39.0 10:08/M
91 DEBBIE BARNES MCMINNVILLE TN 14 56 F 2/6 55-59 2:12:39.1 2:12:49.0 10:08/M
92 TRINA PARKER SEYMOUR TN 210 38 F 18/39 35-39 2:14:32.7 2:14:54.0 10:18/M
93 KIM CARROLL MADISONVILLE TN 37 33 F 19/38 30-34 2:15:01.5 2:15:09.9 10:19/M
94 VICKIE CANAAN SMYRNA TN 34 58 F 3/6 55-59 2:15:22.7 2:15:44.1 10:22/M
95 AMY ALSUP COOKEVILLE TN 4 20 F 16/25 20-24 2:15:36.3 2:15:46.3 10:22/M
96 JILL BERNHARDT COOKEVILLE TN 347 34 F 20/38 30-34 2:15:37.0 2:15:46.6 10:22/M
97 BECKA MOORE SODDY DAISY TN 318 20 F 17/25 20-24 2:15:57.7 2:16:05.8 10:23/M
98 KRISTEN HOFFMAN COOKEVILLE TN 121 29 F 10/26 25-29 2:15:59.8 2:16:11.4 10:24/M
99 SKYLA LOOPER LIVINGSTON TN 170 14 F 8/11 14-19 2:16:01.5 2:16:12.2 10:24/M
100 LEAH CASEY COOKEVILLE TN 42 37 F 19/39 35-39 2:16:50.6 2:17:05.2 10:28/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 CINDY BUCK NORTH AUGUSTA SC 26 41 F 8/18 40-44 2:17:05.9 2:17:23.7 10:29/M
102 SUZANNA STEWART FRANKLIN TN 266 25 F 11/26 25-29 2:17:17.5 2:17:22.5 10:29/M
103 LISA YINGER FRANKLIN TN 299 21 F 18/25 20-24 2:17:18.7 2:17:23.1 10:29/M
104 CAROL ROTH` MT JULIET TN 232 36 F 20/39 35-39 2:17:52.2 2:18:24.3 10:34/M
105 CRYSTAL TAYLOR COOKEVILLE TN 271 29 F 12/26 25-29 2:17:54.7 2:18:06.5 10:33/M
106 KRISTIE HEES KNOXVILLE TN 116 33 F 21/38 30-34 2:18:18.9 2:18:36.7 10:35/M
107 KELSEY DETWILER COOKEVILLE TN 67 17 F 9/11 14-19 2:18:32.2 2:18:42.9 10:35/M
108 SHAWN DETWILER COOKEVILLE TN 68 37 F 21/39 35-39 2:18:32.5 2:18:42.8 10:35/M
109 ANJANETTE CONLEY CROSSVILLE TN 378 39 F 22/39 35-39 2:19:31.8 2:19:51.6 10:41/M
110 ANGELA CONATSER CROSSVILLE TN 379 36 F 23/39 35-39 2:19:32.2 2:19:52.1 10:41/M
111 MELISSA MARCUM COOKEVILLE TN 176 39 F 24/39 35-39 2:19:34.3 2:20:05.1 10:42/M
112 AMY MABERRY COOKEVILLE TN 174 33 F 22/38 30-34 2:20:31.8 2:20:45.9 10:45/M
113 LIZ CLARK COOKEVILLE TN 48 28 F 13/26 25-29 2:20:35.6 2:20:39.7 10:44/M
114 BRANDI REDDING COOKEVILLE TN 340 22 F 19/25 20-24 2:20:51.3 2:20:54.2 10:45/M
115 PAULA HABERKAMP COOKEVILLE TN 106 50 F 6/14 50-54 2:20:58.0 2:21:04.6 10:46/M
116 SAMANTHA SHERRELL COOKEVILLE TN 244 20 F 20/25 20-24 2:20:59.1 2:21:19.9 10:47/M
117 DEBORAH BURRIS-KITCHEN NASHVILLE TN 30 51 F 7/14 50-54 2:21:04.0 2:21:23.5 10:48/M
118 CARRIE FREDRICK BAXTER TN 91 43 F 9/18 40-44 2:21:05.4 2:21:20.4 10:47/M
119 REGINA HOLLOWAY BAXTER TN 124 42 F 10/18 40-44 2:21:08.7 2:21:30.5 10:48/M
120 KRISTEN KOLB KNOXVILLE TN 162 27 F 14/26 25-29 2:21:14.5 2:21:36.1 10:49/M
121 KATHY STEELE GREENBRIER TN 263 38 F 25/39 35-39 2:21:19.7 2:21:41.0 10:49/M
122 SARAH TEGGART BOWLING GREEN KY 272 33 F 23/38 30-34 2:21:43.9 2:21:59.5 10:50/M
123 LAUREN JARED COOKEVILLE TN 142 19 F 10/11 14-19 2:22:52.2 2:23:25.9 10:57/M
124 PAM ALLEN COOKEVILLE TN 3 41 F 11/18 40-44 2:23:14.1 2:23:20.8 10:56/M
125 AINSLEY CAIN MURFREESBORO TN 31 23 F 21/25 20-24 2:23:20.8 2:23:34.4 10:58/M
126 SUSAN SCOTT ALGOOD TN 240 36 F 26/39 35-39 2:23:50.4 2:24:07.2 11:00/M
127 TIFFANY LESKO COOKEVILLE TN 337 29 F 15/26 25-29 2:25:24.9 2:25:42.4 11:07/M
128 KATEY KINSLOW COOKEVILLE TN 157 25 F 16/26 25-29 2:25:28.8 2:25:33.8 11:07/M
129 JULIE LOWRY MONTGOMERY AL 316 35 F 27/39 35-39 2:25:51.8 2:26:10.7 11:09/M
130 AMANDA BACHUSS FRANKLIN TN 360 31 F 24/38 30-34 2:26:08.2 2:26:21.4 11:10/M
131 AMBER STEPHENSON ONEONTA AL 265 31 F 25/38 30-34 2:26:11.7 2:26:23.5 11:10/M
132 JENNIFER HACKBARTH COOKEVILLE TN 107 31 F 26/38 30-34 2:26:12.7 2:26:39.0 11:12/M
133 JULIE HACKBARTH NASHVILLE TN 108 29 F 17/26 25-29 2:26:16.8 2:26:39.9 11:12/M
134 KAREN MCBRAYER OAK RIDGE TN 184 28 F 18/26 25-29 2:29:08.5 2:29:31.7 11:25/M
135 ANDREA SANSONE DAYTON TN 238 37 F 28/39 35-39 2:29:14.5 2:29:27.7 11:25/M
136 CANDY VAUGHN FRANKLIN TN 281 37 F 29/39 35-39 2:29:36.1 2:29:54.8 11:27/M
137 LEAH INGRAM SMITHVILLE TN 135 37 F 30/39 35-39 2:29:36.5 2:29:54.8 11:27/M
138 JULIA ROGERS VONORE TN 231 40 F 12/18 40-44 2:30:23.7 2:30:32.0 11:29/M
139 WENDY WARD COOKEVILLE TN 283 45 F 8/17 45-49 2:30:39.1 2:30:57.5 11:31/M
140 DANA NEELY FRANKLIN TN 202 27 F 19/26 25-29 2:30:49.7 2:31:22.9 11:33/M
141 TIFFANY FARNER MADISONVILLE TN 81 30 F 27/38 30-34 2:32:15.6 2:32:25.0 11:38/M
142 ANNA DILTS COOKEVILLE TN 69 33 F 28/38 30-34 2:33:04.4 2:33:22.9 11:42/M
143 STEPHANIE CARTER SWEETWATER TN 40 37 F 31/39 35-39 2:34:50.3 2:34:58.7 11:50/M
144 DAWN ERNOKARE WEST MONROE NY 372 43 F 13/18 40-44 2:35:09.7 2:35:26.0 11:52/M
145 JULIE BREWER COOKEVILLE TN 373 38 F 32/39 35-39 2:35:12.6 2:35:29.1 11:52/M
146 CORINNE CRABTREE NASHVILLE TN 55 37 F 33/39 35-39 2:35:39.2 2:36:04.0 11:55/M
147 MARQUITA HURD CORINTH MS 133 28 F 20/26 25-29 2:36:50.9 2:37:07.8 12:00/M
148 VICKEY CLEMMONS PORTLAND TN 49 53 F 8/14 50-54 2:38:17.6 2:38:51.8 12:08/M
149 RACHEL NULL COOKEVILLE TN 204 27 F 21/26 25-29 2:38:53.3 2:39:05.8 12:09/M
150 NIKKI MASTERS COOKEVILLE TN 182 39 F 34/39 35-39 2:39:27.1 2:39:47.0 12:12/M
151 REBECCA RYAN SPARTA TN 236 31 F 29/38 30-34 2:40:36.0 2:41:00.4 12:17/M
152 AMBER LANNOM BAXTER TN 164 24 F 22/25 20-24 2:40:42.8 2:41:00.7 12:17/M
153 DEBRA PARKER MONTEREY TN 209 41 F 14/18 40-44 2:41:39.9 2:41:58.9 12:22/M
154 ASHLEY MIDDLEBROOK COOKEVILLE TN 191 21 F 23/25 20-24 2:41:56.2 2:42:23.7 12:24/M
155 JENNIFER PISTOLE COOKEVILLE TN 398 22 F 24/25 20-24 2:41:59.2 2:42:12.1 12:23/M
156 TRISHA MITCHELL SPARTA TN 192 47 F 9/17 45-49 2:42:04.9 2:42:31.7 12:24/M
157 DORIS BROWN COOKEVILLE TN 25 63 F 2/3 60-64 2:42:24.7 2:42:39.9 12:25/M
158 RAYMA EWING BAXTER TN 80 54 F 9/14 50-54 2:43:27.2 2:43:44.8 12:30/M
159 JENNY NANCE NOLENSVILLE TN 198 29 F 22/26 25-29 2:43:54.4 2:44:15.2 12:32/M
160 ALLISON PIPPIN BAXTER TN 357 31 F 30/38 30-34 2:49:06.0 2:49:23.2 12:56/M
161 JAN ANDERSON COOKEVILLE TN 302 34 F 31/38 30-34 2:49:13.2 2:49:31.6 12:56/M
162 RHONDA ENGLAND RICKMAN TN 76 48 F 10/17 45-49 2:50:33.0 2:50:49.8 13:02/M
163 KAREN ANDERSON COOKEVILLE TN 5 46 F 11/17 45-49 2:50:33.5 2:50:49.6 13:02/M
164 BETH TROYER COOKEVILLE TN 278 42 F 15/18 40-44 2:50:43.3 2:51:02.2 13:03/M
165 APRIL LOPEZ SPARTA TN 171 30 F 32/38 30-34 2:51:20.8 2:51:53.5 13:07/M
166 KENDRA SCRIBNER COOKEVILLE TN 241 28 F 23/26 25-29 2:51:24.0 2:51:43.7 13:06/M
167 LAUREN BENSON SYLVANIA AL 22 34 F 33/38 30-34 2:51:53.5 2:52:22.3 13:09/M
168 BARBARA STEPHENSON BAXTER TN 333 49 F 12/17 45-49 2:51:53.5 2:51:53.5 13:07/M
169 WYVONNA FERGUSON ALBANY KY 84 57 F 4/6 55-59 2:54:30.8 2:54:58.0 13:21/M
170 DONNA DEROSSETT ALBANY KY 65 48 F 13/17 45-49 2:54:50.6 2:55:17.8 13:23/M
171 JANICE SAFAVI SMYRNA TN 237 53 F 10/14 50-54 2:54:51.1 2:55:14.6 13:23/M
172 JESSICA THRASHER ALBANY KY 385 32 F 34/38 30-34 2:55:11.8 2:55:11.9 13:22/M
173 JENNIFER DAVIS COOKEVILLE TN 61 34 F 35/38 30-34 2:55:51.8 2:56:21.5 13:28/M
174 HEIDI HOFFMANN OAK RIDGE TN 122 40 F 16/18 40-44 2:56:03.4 2:56:26.3 13:28/M
175 LESLIE DAUGHERTY CLINTON TN 59 33 F 36/38 30-34 2:56:03.9 2:56:26.3 13:28/M
176 MELANIE ARP MADISONVILLE TN 7 35 F 35/39 35-39 2:56:25.7 2:56:35.1 13:29/M
177 ALANA STEIN ALGOOD TN 264 17 F 11/11 14-19 2:57:23.9 2:57:49.4 13:34/M
178 AMANDA HARRISON KNOXVILLE TN 309 28 F 24/26 25-29 2:57:58.5 2:58:01.8 13:35/M
179 DIANNE HAWK COOKEVILLE TN 112 45 F 14/17 45-49 3:01:47.4 3:02:06.8 13:54/M
180 VALERIE SERGIO COOKEVILLE TN 389 45 F 15/17 45-49 3:02:57.0 3:03:24.6 14:00/M
181 ANNA GARFINKLE FRANKLIN TN 93 20 F 25/25 20-24 3:04:47.1 3:05:15.1 14:08/M
182 ROBIN MATOS KNOXVILLE TN 388 48 F 16/17 45-49 3:05:56.1 3:06:24.5 14:14/M
183 KIMBERLY SMITH SILVER POINT TN 249 36 F 36/39 35-39 3:06:19.9 3:06:45.5 14:15/M
184 TORI CALVERT INDIANAPOLIS IN 32 32 F 37/38 30-34 3:08:52.6 3:09:22.6 14:27/M
185 HEATHER PALK COOKEVILLE TN 342 35 F 37/39 35-39 3:11:07.7 3:11:10.9 14:36/M
186 JULIE THOMAS COOKEVILLE TN 275 40 F 17/18 40-44 3:11:37.8 3:11:38.7 14:38/M
187 ANDREA BRADFORD COOKEVILLE TN 369 33 F 38/38 30-34 3:12:18.8 3:12:21.4 14:41/M
188 BRENDA BLAIR ELMWOOD TN 361 53 F 11/14 50-54 3:15:08.3 3:15:35.1 14:56/M
189 LILLIAN GILMER NASHVILLE TN 362 38 F 38/39 35-39 3:15:08.5 3:15:35.0 14:56/M
190 DENISE SMITH MONTICELLO KY 248 47 F 17/17 45-49 3:15:57.7 3:16:26.6 15:00/M
191 HOPE GIANNI COOKEVILLE TN 95 62 F 3/3 60-64 3:17:25.3 3:17:55.4 15:06/M
192 SYLVIA FOLGER CROSSVILLE TN 354 55 F 5/6 55-59 3:19:11.3 3:19:41.4 15:15/M
193 RITA DEHART SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 64 57 F 6/6 55-59 3:19:52.6 3:20:21.8 15:18/M
194 VIRGINIA KIRBY COOKEVILLE TN 159 29 F 25/26 25-29 3:20:01.2 3:20:24.5 15:18/M
195 WHITNEY SMITH MONTICELLO KY 255 36 F 39/39 35-39 3:21:51.5 3:22:17.8 15:26/M
196 SUSAN BECK KNOXVILLE TN 21 52 F 12/14 50-54 3:23:52.2 3:24:16.0 15:36/M
197 CATHY WILLIS HARRIMAN TN 293 52 F 13/14 50-54 3:23:52.9 3:24:16.3 15:36/M
198 PEGGY AUSTIN LAFAYETTE TN 9 50 F 14/14 50-54 3:26:38.6 3:27:00.3 15:48/M
199 MARCIA RIDDLE COOKEVILLE TN 224 41 F 18/18 40-44 3:28:55.6 3:29:29.5 15:59/M
200 MICHELLE POTEET ALGOOD TN 216 29 F 26/26 25-29 3:30:02.3 3:30:36.0 16:05/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 PATRICK CHEPTOEK BOWLING GREEN KY 328 25 M 1/17 25-29 1:06:33.4 1:06:35.3 5:05/M
2 SCOTT WIETECHA HENDERSONVILLE TN 292 30 M 2/39 30-34 1:06:54.7 1:06:54.7 5:06/M
3 MICAH TIROP MURFREESBORO TN 276 28 M 3/17 25-29 1:07:56.9 1:07:59.0 5:11/M
4 RYAN CHASTAIN NASHVILLE TN 329 23 M 1/15 20-24 1:08:10.3 1:08:10.3 5:12/M
5 BRIAN SHELTON COOKEVILLE TN 1 32 M 1/39 30-34 1:13:25.0 1:13:25.0 5:36/M
6 BRAD CHRONISTER TULLAHOMA TN 44 25 M 1/17 25-29 1:20:46.1 1:20:46.2 6:10/M
7 Todd Caldwell Sevierville TN 391 39 M 1/22 35-39 1:20:49.5 1:20:52.0 6:10/M
8 Nelson Armstrong Castalian Springs 393 37 M 2/22 35-39 1:24:15.0 1:24:17.8 6:26/M
9 MARC SMITH COOKEVILLE TN 250 29 M 2/17 25-29 1:27:37.4 1:27:40.1 6:42/M
10 DANIEL COONCE COOKEVILLE TN 51 33 M 2/39 30-34 1:27:41.7 1:27:42.5 6:42/M
11 CHRIS YOUNG SKYLAND NC 367 42 M 1/13 40-44 1:28:13.7 1:28:13.7 6:44/M
12 Ben Myers Mc Minnville TN 395 34 M 3/39 30-34 1:28:28.0 1:28:29.9 6:45/M
13 PAUL FAYA COOKEVILLE TN 82 32 M 4/39 30-34 1:29:47.8 1:29:49.6 6:51/M
14 JEFF CHAPMAN HARRIMAN TN 43 30 M 5/39 30-34 1:30:10.5 1:30:10.5 6:53/M
15 BRANDON BOWERS CROSSVILLE TN 24 30 M 6/39 30-34 1:30:14.4 1:30:16.3 6:53/M
16 LUKE MASON COOKEVILLE TN 180 26 M 3/17 25-29 1:30:35.4 1:30:36.6 6:55/M
17 JASON MCVEY MCMINNVILLE TN 188 29 M 4/17 25-29 1:31:02.7 1:31:04.1 6:57/M
18 LARRY GAMMON HERMITAGE TN 306 53 M 1/16 50-54 1:34:04.2 1:34:04.5 7:11/M
19 HUNTER BURNEY COOKEVILLE TN 29 24 M 2/15 20-24 1:34:05.7 1:34:06.7 7:11/M
20 RYAN DAVIS CHATTANOOGA TN 62 26 M 5/17 25-29 1:34:55.6 1:34:56.3 7:15/M
21 ROB WESLEY COOKEVILLE TN 286 21 M 3/15 20-24 1:35:18.9 1:35:20.4 7:17/M
22 GREG MCKINNEY EAST RIDGE TN 186 23 M 4/15 20-24 1:35:35.4 1:35:36.9 7:18/M
23 JEFF REESE MONTEREY TN 220 48 M 1/19 45-49 1:36:02.0 1:36:02.0 7:20/M
24 LANCE MASON ATHENS TN 179 25 M 6/17 25-29 1:36:18.5 1:36:20.7 7:21/M
25 DALLAS SMITH COOKEVILLE TN 383 71 M 1/2 70-99 1:36:36.4 1:36:37.2 7:23/M
26 JOEY YOTHER COOKEVILLE TN 300 28 M 7/17 25-29 1:37:00.4 1:37:06.2 7:25/M
27 DAVID SMITH MOSS TN 321 36 M 3/22 35-39 1:37:01.8 1:37:05.5 7:25/M
28 DAVID BECHLER LIVINGSTON TN 20 39 M 4/22 35-39 1:37:06.6 1:37:07.6 7:25/M
29 MATTHEW FENO MCMINNVILLE TN 83 33 M 7/39 30-34 1:37:20.3 1:37:20.5 7:26/M
30 JONATHAN CASEY COOKEVILLE TN 41 36 M 5/22 35-39 1:37:51.5 1:37:58.3 7:29/M
31 KEN ROARK HILLSBORO KY 225 61 M 1/5 60-64 1:38:19.2 1:38:19.9 7:30/M
32 EDWARD KALICK FORT CAMPBELL TN 152 38 M 6/22 35-39 1:38:21.4 1:38:33.4 7:31/M
33 JOHN BAKER MOUNT JULIET TN 11 35 M 7/22 35-39 1:39:11.2 1:39:12.1 7:34/M
34 CHADWICK RICHARDSON LIVINGSTON TN 223 30 M 8/39 30-34 1:39:36.0 1:39:50.8 7:37/M
35 KEVIN LAROCHE COOKEVILLE TN 165 22 M 5/15 20-24 1:40:46.5 1:40:47.8 7:42/M
36 LARRY EPPS COOKEVILLE TN 11861 51 M 2/16 50-54 1:42:09.0 1:43:10.4 7:53/M
37 TODD JONES MURFREESBORO TN 149 48 M 2/19 45-49 1:42:09.1 1:42:18.0 7:49/M
38 DANNY STAGGS LIVINGSTON TN 259 47 M 3/19 45-49 1:42:38.8 1:42:39.6 7:50/M
39 JARED CLEMENTS LIVINSTON TN 326 16 M 1/7 14-19 1:42:56.4 1:42:56.4 7:51/M
40 CHRIS THACKER COOKEVILLE TN 273 37 M 8/22 35-39 1:43:13.7 1:43:20.6 7:53/M
41 MATT MANTZ COOKEVILLE TN 343 33 M 9/39 30-34 1:43:22.6 1:43:38.2 7:55/M
42 DAVID BURNETT COOKEVILLE TN 28 56 M 1/9 55-59 1:43:36.0 1:43:38.9 7:55/M
43 ROBERT GRIFFIN OOLTEWAH TN 102 21 M 6/15 20-24 1:44:06.2 1:44:10.4 7:57/M
44 RON HEES KNOXVILLE TN 117 32 M 10/39 30-34 1:44:25.8 1:44:30.4 7:59/M
45 JACOB PARKINSON KINGSTON TN 336 18 M 2/7 14-19 1:45:31.2 1:45:34.5 8:04/M
46 JEREMIAH TATUM COOKEVILLE TN 348 38 M 9/22 35-39 1:45:38.3 1:45:46.0 8:04/M
47 JOHNNY DEROSSETT ALBANY KY 66 53 M 3/16 50-54 1:46:29.7 1:46:33.3 8:08/M
48 COREY FITZPATRICK LAFAYETTE TN 85 30 M 11/39 30-34 1:46:44.1 1:47:16.6 8:11/M
49 TANNER KERR LOUDON TN 154 22 M 7/15 20-24 1:46:44.9 1:47:01.6 8:10/M
50 JOHN WEST LIVINGSTON TN 287 52 M 4/16 50-54 1:48:12.7 1:48:21.9 8:16/M
51 JACK FOSTER CROSSVILLE TN 89 61 M 2/5 60-64 1:49:03.4 1:49:04.9 8:20/M
52 RICKY LOMAX COOKEVILLE TN 168 46 M 4/19 45-49 1:49:22.0 1:49:27.1 8:21/M
53 CHRISTOPHER HICKS COOKEVILLE TN 119 37 M 10/22 35-39 1:49:23.6 1:49:27.4 8:21/M
54 KENT MOORE COOKEVILLE TN 194 46 M 5/19 45-49 1:51:31.8 1:51:38.9 8:31/M
55 MARK GORE HILHAM TN 376 39 M 11/22 35-39 1:51:36.0 1:51:36.0 8:31/M
56 LARRY BARLOW CHATTANOOGA TN 12 50 M 5/16 50-54 1:51:48.4 1:51:51.0 8:32/M
57 MATTHEW SCOFIELD CHATTANOOGA TN 239 30 M 12/39 30-34 1:52:12.9 1:52:18.7 8:34/M
58 THOMAS HOLT COOKEVILLE TN 125 34 M 13/39 30-34 1:53:08.7 1:53:23.1 8:39/M
59 TIM STUMP COOKEVILLE TN 339 45 M 6/19 45-49 1:53:12.9 1:53:30.8 8:40/M
60 CHRISTOPHER LILLIE NASHVILLE TN 166 30 M 14/39 30-34 1:53:21.7 1:53:49.1 8:41/M
61 MICHAEL BARNES COOKEVILLE TN 15 30 M 15/39 30-34 1:53:32.1 1:53:41.8 8:41/M
62 GREG REED FRANKLIN TN 346 49 M 7/19 45-49 1:53:53.8 1:54:14.9 8:43/M
63 RICK WOODS COOKEVILLE TN 296 54 M 6/16 50-54 1:54:13.5 1:54:20.7 8:44/M
64 ZACHARY DENSON COOKEVILLE TN 304 19 M 3/7 14-19 1:54:28.2 1:54:44.3 8:45/M
65 FREDERICK RAY COOKEVILLE TN 320 46 M 8/19 45-49 1:55:18.4 1:55:47.4 8:50/M
66 STEVE PARDUE COOKEVILLE TN 207 62 M 3/5 60-64 1:55:28.9 1:55:50.0 8:51/M
67 DAVID LOTT MCKENZIE TN 172 49 M 9/19 45-49 1:55:43.6 1:56:09.9 8:52/M
68 ROBERT SWANN COOKEVILLE TN 268 30 M 16/39 30-34 1:55:46.4 1:55:55.2 8:51/M
69 ANTHONY FORTE MANCHESTER TN 88 31 M 17/39 30-34 1:55:58.4 1:56:13.3 8:52/M
70 MARK ROBINSON CLARKSVILLE TN 228 27 M 8/17 25-29 1:56:21.6 1:56:27.3 8:53/M
71 NICHOLAS SOLAR JR MARIETTA GA 257 34 M 18/39 30-34 1:57:13.1 1:57:24.1 8:58/M
72 PHIL MARSHALL LIVINSTON TN 368 51 M 7/16 50-54 1:57:58.7 1:58:12.7 9:01/M
73 TYLER PLACE BRISTOL TN 375 19 M 4/7 14-19 1:58:00.6 1:58:06.9 9:01/M
74 DAVID DEHART SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 63 49 M 10/19 45-49 1:58:01.1 1:58:32.0 9:03/M
75 BRAD HOOD KNOXVILLE TN 311 44 M 2/13 40-44 1:58:07.1 1:58:21.4 9:02/M
76 ALAN HOUCK NANCY KY 126 58 M 2/9 55-59 1:58:29.1 1:58:53.0 9:05/M
77 CRYUS RHODE SPENCER TN 221 67 M 1/3 65-69 1:58:29.9 1:58:40.9 9:04/M
78 DANIEL BUCK NORTH AUGUSTA SC 27 40 M 3/13 40-44 1:59:08.6 1:59:26.7 9:07/M
79 Caleb Burnette Moss TN 396 28 M 9/17 25-29 1:59:16.2 1:59:36.1 9:08/M
80 RICK JARVIS COOKEVILLE TN 145 40 M 4/13 40-44 1:59:19.5 1:59:47.7 9:09/M
81 BRET LYNN COOKEVILLE TN 330 33 M 19/39 30-34 1:59:27.1 1:59:54.6 9:09/M
82 BRANDON AULL ISLAND KY 377 35 M 12/22 35-39 1:59:32.8 1:59:53.4 9:09/M
83 Doug Sharp Gatlinburg TN 390 32 M 20/39 30-34 1:59:43.5 1:59:46.5 9:09/M
84 MARK STANFILL COOKEVILLE TN 262 42 M 5/13 40-44 2:00:44.1 2:01:06.3 9:15/M
85 GABRIEL GAITAN COOKEVILLE TN 335 54 M 8/16 50-54 2:00:49.4 2:00:53.0 9:14/M
86 EDWIN MAYNORD HERMITAGE TN 183 31 M 21/39 30-34 2:01:22.6 2:01:55.1 9:18/M
87 ED MORGAN NO. PORT FL 195 68 M 2/3 65-69 2:01:27.4 2:01:53.6 9:18/M
88 KEN FUTRELL NASHVILLE TN 92 49 M 11/19 45-49 2:01:37.6 2:01:55.8 9:18/M
89 JODY LOOPER RICKMAN TN 169 35 M 13/22 35-39 2:01:47.5 2:01:58.1 9:19/M
90 TONY MYERS COOKEVILLE TN 197 61 M 4/5 60-64 2:02:01.6 2:02:10.3 9:20/M
91 DAVID ELLIOTT COOKEVILLE TN 75 35 M 14/22 35-39 2:02:03.2 2:02:09.1 9:19/M
92 SCOTT HAAS COOKEVILLE TN 105 48 M 12/19 45-49 2:02:11.5 2:02:18.4 9:20/M
93 RENE LAKO BRENTWOOD TN 313 58 M 3/9 55-59 2:02:50.6 2:03:01.1 9:23/M
94 CHRISTIAN SWINDELL SPARTA TN 270 17 M 5/7 14-19 2:03:17.1 2:03:26.3 9:25/M
95 JOSHUA HUBBARD SPARTA TN 129 31 M 22/39 30-34 2:03:17.1 2:03:26.1 9:25/M
96 BENNETT JARED COOKEVILLE TN 140 47 M 13/19 45-49 2:04:50.8 2:05:25.8 9:34/M
97 RICK MURRAY HENDERSONVILLE TN 196 56 M 4/9 55-59 2:04:57.6 2:04:59.1 9:32/M
98 SETH HUDSON COOKEVILLE TN 130 32 M 23/39 30-34 2:05:29.9 2:05:39.9 9:35/M
99 MICHAEL LEE COOKEVILLE TN 386 31 M 24/39 30-34 2:05:40.9 2:06:05.1 9:37/M
100 RICHARD CUCUNATO COOKEVILLE TN 58 54 M 9/16 50-54 2:06:04.6 2:06:12.7 9:38/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 JUAN GONZALEZ CHATTANOOGA TN 308 30 M 25/39 30-34 2:06:29.3 2:06:44.9 9:40/M
102 KEVIN HAMILTON COOKEVILLE TN 338 44 M 6/13 40-44 2:06:44.9 2:07:10.9 9:42/M
103 RICHARD MCCOWAN COOKEVILLE TN 317 43 M 7/13 40-44 2:07:10.0 2:07:27.4 9:44/M
104 JASON HUTCHENS COOKEVILLE TN 345 37 M 15/22 35-39 2:07:10.3 2:07:20.5 9:43/M
105 WILLIAM SMITH KNOXVILLE TN 256 25 M 10/17 25-29 2:07:32.9 2:07:44.1 9:45/M
106 ASHLEE JERGINS COOKEVILLE TN 353 27 M 11/17 25-29 2:07:33.5 2:07:53.4 9:46/M
107 JASON WELCH LAFAYETTE TN 382 41 M 8/13 40-44 2:08:12.8 2:08:44.1 9:50/M
108 RAYMOND JONES COOKEVILLE TN 148 50 M 10/16 50-54 2:09:01.8 2:09:36.1 9:54/M
109 TOM COURTNEY NASHVILLE TN 53 47 M 14/19 45-49 2:09:28.6 2:09:47.7 9:54/M
110 RYAN HIGGINS LIVINGSTON TN 120 31 M 26/39 30-34 2:10:18.5 2:10:23.3 9:57/M
111 DAVID NIXON PLEASANT SHADE TN 203 52 M 11/16 50-54 2:10:23.5 2:10:31.8 9:58/M
112 KONSTANTINE VLASIS CHATTANOOGA TN 370 20 M 8/15 20-24 2:11:09.8 2:11:21.2 10:02/M
113 CHRIS PARKER KINGSPORT TN 208 20 M 9/15 20-24 2:11:10.0 2:11:21.2 10:02/M
114 DAVID HOWARD ALPINE TN 128 47 M 15/19 45-49 2:11:38.9 2:11:53.6 10:04/M
115 JAMIE FITZPATRICK MOUNT JULIET TN 86 34 M 27/39 30-34 2:11:51.5 2:12:24.1 10:06/M
116 MATTHEW MCLURE COOKEVILLE TN 187 23 M 10/15 20-24 2:12:23.1 2:12:34.1 10:07/M
117 CHARLES SEWELL COOKEVILLE TN 242 36 M 16/22 35-39 2:12:25.5 2:12:34.0 10:07/M
118 MATT WYNNE COOKEVILLE TN 324 32 M 28/39 30-34 2:12:26.7 2:12:44.2 10:08/M
119 ERIC KOLB KNOXVILLE TN 161 29 M 12/17 25-29 2:13:05.7 2:13:27.5 10:11/M
120 ROBERT WARD COOKEVILLE TN 282 38 M 17/22 35-39 2:14:13.8 2:14:49.3 10:17/M
121 ANDREW CARAVELLO SMYRNA TN 35 41 M 9/13 40-44 2:14:48.1 2:15:13.3 10:19/M
122 ELI CLARK SPARTA TN 47 21 M 11/15 20-24 2:15:37.9 2:16:13.8 10:24/M
123 LARRY ACUFF KNOXVILLE TN 359 73 M 2/2 70-99 2:16:07.9 2:16:22.0 10:25/M
124 JOSH CROFT MADISONVILLE TN 56 35 M 18/22 35-39 2:16:46.5 2:16:54.0 10:27/M
125 JOSHUA GENTRY COOKEVILLE TN 94 26 M 13/17 25-29 2:17:16.9 2:17:39.9 10:30/M
126 JERRY TIPTON CORRYTON TN 366 68 M 3/3 65-69 2:17:40.6 2:17:56.6 10:32/M
127 JONATHAN SWIFT LIVINGSTON TN 269 36 M 19/22 35-39 2:18:24.5 2:18:56.5 10:36/M
128 TONEY HUDSON COOKEVILLE TN 131 64 M 5/5 60-64 2:18:31.6 2:18:42.4 10:35/M
129 NEAL MARCUM COOKEVILLE TN 177 44 M 10/13 40-44 2:19:35.8 2:20:06.8 10:42/M
130 ROCKY ESCUE PORTLAND TN 79 51 M 12/16 50-54 2:20:11.3 2:20:45.7 10:45/M
131 KEVIN GLOVER COOKEVILLE TN 97 33 M 29/39 30-34 2:20:11.6 2:20:35.1 10:44/M
132 CHARLES HALE COOKEVILLE TN 110 27 M 14/17 25-29 2:20:22.6 2:20:54.4 10:45/M
133 GENE KAHLE CROSSVILLE TN 151 58 M 5/9 55-59 2:20:40.7 2:21:03.5 10:46/M
134 CHRIS UPHOLD COOKEVILLE TN 323 37 M 20/22 35-39 2:21:12.7 2:22:01.8 10:50/M
135 RYAN NANCE NOLENSVILLE TN 199 30 M 30/39 30-34 2:21:18.8 2:21:39.6 10:49/M
136 MATTHEW GRAVES KNOXVILLE TN 99 33 M 31/39 30-34 2:21:43.5 2:21:59.2 10:50/M
137 Casey Shokoul Rickman TN 397 49 M 16/19 45-49 2:21:51.9 2:21:54.9 10:50/M
138 MICHAEL GOLDSBOROUGH KNOXVILLE TN 98 28 M 15/17 25-29 2:21:54.4 2:22:08.3 10:51/M
139 LOGAN HAWKINS BAXTER TN 114 23 M 12/15 20-24 2:22:23.8 2:22:41.8 10:54/M
140 DAVID HAJDIK COOKEVILLE TN 109 55 M 6/9 55-59 2:23:00.8 2:23:35.7 10:58/M
141 DAVID KNIGHT COTTONTOWN TN 160 44 M 11/13 40-44 2:23:38.0 2:24:03.1 11:00/M
142 CHAD MACKIE COOKEVILLE TN 175 27 M 16/17 25-29 2:25:29.1 2:25:33.6 11:07/M
143 JOE IWANYSZYN MONTEREY TN 352 50 M 13/16 50-54 2:25:59.6 2:26:30.4 11:11/M
144 DAVID WEBB COOKEVILLE TN 285 37 M 21/22 35-39 2:26:30.2 2:26:47.1 11:12/M
145 MATT HOLDREN COOKEVILLE TN 123 18 M 6/7 14-19 2:35:04.5 2:35:16.4 11:51/M
146 RYAN WINN MURFREESBORO TN 295 39 M 22/22 35-39 2:35:21.7 2:35:23.4 11:52/M
147 LUCAS CANAAN COOKEVILLE TN 33 24 M 13/15 20-24 2:36:14.6 2:36:36.1 11:57/M
148 JASON HEES COOKEVILLE TN 349 30 M 32/39 30-34 2:36:31.4 2:36:48.5 11:58/M
149 JAMES NASH SPARTA TN 200 54 M 14/16 50-54 2:36:35.9 2:36:39.6 11:57/M
150 DANIEL HEES COOKEVILLE TN 115 57 M 7/9 55-59 2:36:41.7 2:36:58.9 11:59/M
151 BRANDON MOODY COOKEVILLE TN 193 32 M 33/39 30-34 2:39:51.0 2:40:18.1 12:14/M
152 PHIL WHITTEMORE KINGSPORT TN 291 48 M 17/19 45-49 2:41:05.9 2:41:35.1 12:20/M
153 MATTHEW KIRBY COOKEVILLE TN 158 31 M 34/39 30-34 2:41:59.6 2:42:22.1 12:24/M
154 JEFF INGRAM SMITHVILLE TN 134 29 M 17/17 25-29 2:43:23.2 2:43:41.6 12:30/M
155 CHRIS GENDEK HERMITAGE TN 307 23 M 14/15 20-24 2:44:50.9 2:45:22.9 12:37/M
156 CHRIS CRABTREE NASHVILLE TN 54 43 M 12/13 40-44 2:45:14.3 2:45:39.8 12:39/M
157 JASON KILBY GRIMSLEY TN 155 33 M 35/39 30-34 2:49:49.3 2:50:13.9 13:00/M
158 ROYAL FOWLER FRANKLIN TN 90 50 M 15/16 50-54 2:54:16.1 2:54:50.7 13:21/M
159 BRAD THRASHER ALBANY KY 384 33 M 36/39 30-34 2:55:11.5 2:55:12.0 13:22/M
160 JERRY HILL KNOXVILLE TN 310 31 M 37/39 30-34 2:57:59.5 2:58:02.5 13:35/M
161 MARK PHILLIPS COOKEVILLE TN 213 47 M 18/19 45-49 2:59:11.0 2:59:47.1 13:43/M
162 LEWIS HAWK COOKEVILLE TN 113 46 M 19/19 45-49 3:00:15.1 3:00:34.6 13:47/M
163 IVAN MURGUIA COOKEVILLE TN 319 33 M 38/39 30-34 3:00:22.6 3:00:57.0 13:49/M
164 BRANDON MORGAN GORDONSVILLE TN 331 15 M 7/7 14-19 3:01:17.7 3:01:29.1 13:51/M
165 WADE BILBREY MONTEREY TN 355 24 M 15/15 20-24 3:05:55.7 3:06:02.3 14:12/M
166 RUBENS MATOS KNOXVILLE TN 387 41 M 13/13 40-44 3:05:57.0 3:06:23.8 14:14/M
167 BRIAN PALK COOKEVILLE TN 341 31 M 39/39 30-34 3:11:08.1 3:11:11.0 14:36/M
168 LARRY NAVOY AURORA IL 201 55 M 8/9 55-59 3:25:49.5 3:26:22.3 15:45/M
169 DAVID AUSTIN LAFAYETTE TN 8 54 M 16/16 50-54 3:26:38.7 3:27:00.3 15:48/M
170 TOMMY SMITH MONTICELLO KY 252 58 M 9/9 55-59 3:33:04.8 3:33:34.3 16:18/M