Haunted Half Marathon Half Marathon Open
Age Group Results
October 23, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Overall Female Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 REBECCA MURRAY FRANKLIN TN 6543 25 4 1:27:05.4 1:27:05.4 0:00.0 6:39/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 BRIAN SHELTON COOKEVILLE TN 6856 31 1 1:14:58.3 1:14:59.4 0:01.0 5:43/M
Female 14 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 LAUREN JARED COOKEVILLE TN 6779 18 103 2:01:39.1 2:01:47.8 0:08.7 9:18/M
2 RACHEL JARED COOKEVILLE TN 6780 17 104 2:03:10.7 2:03:20.0 0:09.2 9:25/M
3 SARA HAY LEBANON TN 6763 19 116 2:04:54.2 2:05:16.5 0:22.2 9:34/M
4 HANNAH NEAL LEBANON TN 6831 19 189 2:34:10.4 2:34:33.2 0:22.7 11:48/M
5 JESSICA SANDLIN COOKEVILLE TN 6540 17 217 2:53:42.9 2:53:55.3 0:12.4 13:17/M
6 KELSEY GODFREY TOWNSEND TN 6516 19 232 3:01:17.2 3:01:42.6 0:25.4 13:52/M
Male 14 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 KARIM KAMAL COOKEVILLE TN 6550 18 47 1:48:26.7 1:48:41.8 0:15.1 8:18/M
2 DAVID FUNK COOKEVILLE TN 6737 18 153 2:15:30.4 2:15:39.2 0:08.8 10:21/M
3 ALEX STEPHENSON BAXTER TN 6504 16 195 2:38:32.4 2:38:44.7 0:12.2 12:07/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY EVANS JACKSON TN 6724 24 8 1:32:32.3 1:32:34.4 0:02.1 7:04/M
2 ALISON MASON LIVINGSTON 6546 22 14 1:38:51.5 1:38:59.4 0:07.8 7:33/M
3 BEKAH REGENFUSS NASHVILLE TN 6845 22 29 1:43:12.6 1:43:15.9 0:03.3 7:53/M
4 BRITTNEY WINN MURFREESBORO TN 6883 20 66 1:53:39.3 1:53:41.3 0:02.0 8:41/M
5 JESSICA IWANYSZYN MONTEREY TN 6776 20 70 1:55:03.5 1:55:18.9 0:15.4 8:48/M
6 NICOLETTA DRILIAS NASHVILLE TN 6710 24 77 1:56:51.9 1:56:55.7 0:03.8 8:55/M
7 SARA PRITSCHET NASHVILLE TN 6842 22 78 1:56:55.5 1:56:59.4 0:03.8 8:56/M
8 MARISSA HENSLEY BLOOM SPGS TN 6766 24 81 1:57:10.3 1:57:21.6 0:11.3 8:57/M
9 MEGAN BOTTOMS COOKEVILLE TN 6548 24 123 2:06:03.1 2:06:10.4 0:07.2 9:38/M
10 KAYLA BETH MOORE TELLICO PLAINS TN 6532 20 128 2:08:03.3 2:08:10.9 0:07.5 9:47/M
11 AMY KINSELLA GOLDEN POND KY 6790 23 148 2:13:25.8 2:13:46.1 0:20.2 10:13/M
12 MAKENSIE DEROSSETT ALBANY KY 6708 24 161 2:19:41.2 2:19:47.1 0:05.8 10:40/M
13 MICHELLE LOOMIS NASHVILLE TN 6800 21 164 2:21:37.5 2:21:58.3 0:20.7 10:50/M
14 LAUREN HAY LEBANON TN 6762 23 169 2:23:42.1 2:24:04.9 0:22.7 11:00/M
15 JANA UNDERWOOD BLOOMINGTON SPRINGS 6871 24 179 2:30:30.3 2:30:40.6 0:10.2 11:30/M
16 MELISSA HABERKAMP COOKEVILLE TN 6753 22 192 2:38:05.5 2:38:09.7 0:04.2 12:04/M
17 ASHLEY MATTHEWS MONROE TN 6811 21 193 2:38:31.9 2:38:49.1 0:17.2 12:07/M
18 ASHLEY MIDDLEBROOK COOKEVILLE TN 6820 20 210 2:44:10.3 2:44:29.2 0:18.9 12:33/M
19 LEAH VANWINKLE 6527 24 223 2:57:08.9 2:57:31.9 0:23.0 13:33/M
20 MORGEN CUPP COOKEVILLE TN 6694 23 231 2:58:43.3 2:58:50.8 0:07.5 13:39/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 MIKE MAHAN TULLAHOMA TN 6803 20 3 1:26:51.6 1:26:51.9 0:00.3 6:38/M
2 ROB WESLEY COOKEVILLE TN 6879 20 9 1:32:36.1 1:32:36.8 0:00.6 7:04/M
3 JONATHAN ROOKER COOKEVILLE TN 6558 23 15 1:39:02.3 1:39:03.6 0:01.3 7:34/M
4 ROBERT GRIFFIN OOLTEWAH TN 6748 20 22 1:40:56.4 1:41:01.4 0:04.9 7:43/M
5 JOSEPH GARRY COOKEVILLE TN 6739 21 65 1:53:12.6 1:53:16.3 0:03.7 8:39/M
6 JOSHUA MARTIN BLOOMINGTON SPRINGS 6808 21 114 2:04:52.1 2:05:10.0 0:17.8 9:33/M
7 MICHAEL HOLLONY Cookeville TN 6566 23 135 2:11:00.3 2:11:19.6 0:19.3 10:01/M
8 LUCAS CANAAN SMYRNA TN 6508 23 160 2:19:02.9 2:19:27.8 0:24.9 10:39/M
9 ELI CLARK 6510 20 167 2:22:28.4 2:22:32.7 0:04.3 10:53/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 LAUREN GRIZZARD SPARTA TN 6749 25 45 1:47:06.5 1:47:12.3 0:05.8 8:11/M
2 ANDREA COFFEY KNOXVILLE TN 6511 28 67 1:53:57.5 1:54:07.1 0:09.6 8:43/M
3 JESSICA HORNER 6518 29 76 1:56:42.7 1:56:47.8 0:05.1 8:55/M
4 BETH ATCHLEY TELLICO PLAINS TN 6654 27 98 2:00:35.7 2:00:44.5 0:08.7 9:13/M
5 BECKY ESCUE COOKEVILLE TN 6721 26 117 2:04:56.7 2:05:12.6 0:15.9 9:33/M
6 GINGER POWELL JACKSON TN 6841 27 139 2:11:55.7 2:12:12.4 0:16.6 10:05/M
7 KIMBELRY KIMBLE JACKSON TN 6787 25 140 2:11:55.9 2:12:12.4 0:16.4 10:05/M
8 NOELLE MONEY KNOXVILLE TN 6826 29 171 2:24:04.4 2:24:18.4 0:13.9 11:01/M
9 TIFFANY LESKO COOKEVILLE TN 6535 28 174 2:26:57.8 2:27:26.7 0:28.8 11:15/M
10 TIFFANY LOLLAR COOKEVILLE TN 6528 27 182 2:31:15.8 2:31:31.1 0:15.2 11:34/M
11 TONYA BERNHARD BYRDSTOWN TN 6662 29 198 2:38:38.3 2:39:01.1 0:22.8 12:08/M
12 REBEKAH MASIONGALE BYRDSTOWN TN 6809 29 199 2:38:38.3 2:39:01.1 0:22.8 12:08/M
13 SARA USERY SPARTA TN 6872 28 219 2:54:05.8 2:54:26.2 0:20.4 13:19/M
14 LINDSEY MARTIN 6521 28 222 2:57:08.8 2:57:31.6 0:22.8 13:33/M
15 WHITNEY COLE COLUMBIA TN 6683 27 233 3:04:29.9 3:04:58.3 0:28.3 14:07/M
16 CRYSTAL RICH SAVANNAH TN 6846 29 237 3:07:47.9 3:08:11.9 0:23.9 14:22/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 LUKE MASON LIVINGSTON 6545 25 13 1:38:51.2 1:38:59.3 0:08.0 7:33/M
2 BRIAN BEAM COOKEVILLE TN 6660 28 28 1:43:05.7 1:43:07.4 0:01.7 7:52/M
3 BRANDON BOWERS CROSSVILLE TN 6669 29 34 1:44:49.8 1:44:51.8 0:02.0 8:00/M
4 BARRY CARROLL BENTON TN 6679 29 44 1:46:09.6 1:46:15.0 0:05.4 8:07/M
5 JUAN GONZALEZ CHATTANOOGA TN 6745 29 52 1:49:42.3 1:49:51.8 0:09.5 8:23/M
6 LUCAS COFFEY KNOXVILLE TN 6512 29 68 1:53:57.5 1:54:07.0 0:09.4 8:43/M
7 JONATHAN HUTSON SPARTA TN 6774 26 71 1:55:15.1 1:55:18.6 0:03.4 8:48/M
8 MARK ROBINSON CLARKSVILLE TN 6848 26 83 1:57:16.3 1:57:23.4 0:07.1 8:58/M
9 BRETT COLE COLUMBIA TN 6682 27 155 2:17:41.5 2:18:09.9 0:28.3 10:33/M
10 JUSTIN HARE BLOOMINGTON SPRINGS 6760 25 178 2:30:29.8 2:30:40.7 0:10.8 11:30/M
11 PATRICK T. LYNN COOKEVILLE TN 6501 27 202 2:41:37.5 2:41:52.6 0:15.0 12:21/M
12 CLINT ISBILL DOYLE TN 6775 29 212 2:47:30.8 2:47:56.4 0:25.5 12:49/M
13 CHRISTOPHER PEREZ COOKEVILLE TN 6533 27 230 2:58:43.1 2:58:51.0 0:07.9 13:39/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 ANGIE CLARK SPARTA TN 6681 32 17 1:39:52.5 1:39:52.6 0:00.0 7:37/M
2 KATHERINE KOPINSKI COOKEVILLE TN 6553 30 19 1:40:22.5 1:40:23.8 0:01.2 7:40/M
3 MELINDA HENDERSON FRANKLIN TN 6765 34 31 1:43:35.3 1:43:38.7 0:03.3 7:55/M
4 JENNY THACKER COOKEVILLE TN 6868 34 48 1:48:47.8 1:48:50.0 0:02.1 8:18/M
5 AMANDA WILKS KNOXVILLE TN 6882 34 53 1:50:01.3 1:50:06.4 0:05.1 8:24/M
6 JANET COONCE COOKEVILLE TN 6688 30 73 1:56:04.9 1:56:12.3 0:07.3 8:52/M
7 CANDACE YATES TELLICO PLAINS TN 6887 30 80 1:57:06.3 1:57:14.5 0:08.2 8:57/M
8 SHANNON ROEPER ALBANY KY 6524 30 106 2:03:27.4 2:03:33.0 0:05.5 9:26/M
9 ROSIE FAULHABER COOKEVILLE TN 6726 30 109 2:04:06.7 2:04:13.9 0:07.2 9:29/M
10 KATINA SIMMONS Spencer TN 6563 32 119 2:05:29.4 2:05:48.0 0:18.6 9:36/M
11 MIRANDA STOCKTON ALBANY KY 6863 33 136 2:11:03.7 2:11:09.2 0:05.5 10:01/M
12 STEPHANIE HARDIN 6517 34 141 2:12:12.0 2:12:24.8 0:12.7 10:06/M
13 JILL BERNHARDT COOKEVILLE TN 6663 33 145 2:12:39.7 2:12:47.2 0:07.5 10:08/M
14 JAIME KING NASHVILLE TN 6788 34 147 2:12:51.5 2:13:09.3 0:17.8 10:10/M
15 AMANDA KRANTZ LIVINGSTON TN 6520 34 154 2:16:51.9 2:17:05.8 0:13.8 10:28/M
16 ERICA GRIFFIN HARTSELLE AL 6747 32 156 2:17:42.5 2:17:49.3 0:06.8 10:31/M
17 KRISTIE HEES KNOXVILLE TN 6560 32 168 2:23:03.9 2:23:32.5 0:28.6 10:57/M
18 KIM SASSER MADISONVILLE TN 6852 33 172 2:24:16.3 2:24:26.7 0:10.3 11:02/M
19 MICHELLE WADE MARYVILLE TN 6875 34 180 2:30:31.2 2:30:41.1 0:09.9 11:30/M
20 CHASTITY BOLIN CROSSVILLE TN 6668 31 185 2:32:58.4 2:33:06.4 0:08.0 11:41/M
21 TIFFANIE WRIGHT NASHVILLE TN 6885 33 196 2:38:33.9 2:38:39.9 0:05.9 12:07/M
22 ANNA DILTS COOKEVILLE TN 6547 32 200 2:40:24.9 2:40:42.2 0:17.2 12:16/M
23 RACHAEL SUTTON COOKEVILLE TN 6866 32 208 2:43:51.8 2:44:02.3 0:10.5 12:31/M
24 KIM MONTGOMERY MONTEREY TN 6827 30 214 2:50:17.2 2:50:19.5 0:02.2 13:00/M
25 MARY BETH GENTRY 6514 34 243 3:15:05.2 3:15:31.1 0:25.8 14:55/M
26 AMY MCKENZIE COOKEVILLE TN 6815 31 261 3:34:45.0 3:35:07.1 0:22.0 16:25/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS SELBO CHATTANOOGA TN 6542 31 2 1:15:28.4 1:15:29.5 0:01.0 5:46/M
2 DANIEL COONCE COOKEVILLE TN 6687 32 6 1:29:03.0 1:29:04.1 0:01.1 6:48/M
3 JOHN BAKER MOUNT JULIET TN 6658 34 23 1:41:00.7 1:41:01.5 0:00.8 7:43/M
4 MARCUS EVANS CROSSVILLE TN 6725 32 35 1:44:50.2 1:44:52.2 0:02.0 8:00/M
5 CHAD JOHNSON TELLICO PLAINS TN 6782 32 46 1:47:57.7 1:48:05.8 0:08.1 8:15/M
6 DAVID ELLIOTT COOKEVILLE TN 6716 34 54 1:50:57.7 1:51:00.8 0:03.0 8:28/M
7 RON HEES KNOXVILLE TN 6559 31 60 1:52:39.2 1:52:48.2 0:09.0 8:37/M
8 RYAN HIGGINS LIVINGSTON TN 6767 30 75 1:56:25.4 1:56:40.7 0:15.3 8:54/M
9 NATHAN MOSS COOKEVILLE TN 6829 31 82 1:57:11.1 1:57:21.6 0:10.4 8:57/M
10 CHRIS HOLLINGHEAD TELLICO PLAINS TN 6768 32 93 1:59:32.8 1:59:38.0 0:05.2 9:08/M
11 THOMAS HOLT COOKEVILLE TN 6771 33 100 2:00:58.9 2:01:10.7 0:11.8 9:15/M
12 JASON DUNN COOKEVILLE TN 6513 32 107 2:03:55.2 2:04:08.7 0:13.4 9:29/M
13 SETH GILBERT COOKEVILLE TN 6541 30 111 2:04:31.6 2:04:48.5 0:16.9 9:32/M
14 ROBERT FRANKLIN CORPUS CHRISTI TX 6732 34 143 2:12:30.0 2:12:48.5 0:18.5 10:08/M
15 ERIC ADAMS COOKEVILLE TN 6651 30 158 2:18:04.2 2:18:10.8 0:06.6 10:33/M
16 GAUTAM CHANDEKAR COOKEVILLE TN 6680 32 183 2:31:17.9 2:31:35.5 0:17.5 11:34/M
17 CHARLES ROBERTS COOKEVILLE TN 6847 33 205 2:42:47.6 2:43:02.8 0:15.2 12:27/M
18 NICK BLAYLOCK SPARTA TN 6667 31 213 2:47:31.4 2:47:55.7 0:24.3 12:49/M
19 MARTY USERY COOKEVILLE TN 6556 33 216 2:53:03.6 2:53:24.3 0:20.6 13:14/M
20 JASON KILBY 6519 32 218 2:53:56.5 2:54:18.2 0:21.7 13:18/M
21 KEVIN GLOVER COOKEVILLE TN 6744 32 229 2:58:09.2 2:58:18.4 0:09.2 13:37/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 KATE SHELBY JACKSON TN 6855 38 11 1:37:52.5 1:37:57.0 0:04.4 7:29/M
2 KIM HALL COOKEVILLE TN 6757 39 39 1:45:36.8 1:45:38.5 0:01.7 8:04/M
3 KAREN MCREYNOLDS COOKEVILLE TN 6817 39 40 1:45:43.9 1:45:51.7 0:07.7 8:05/M
4 MANDI JENSEN COOKEVILLE TN 6506 36 63 1:52:49.2 1:52:53.0 0:03.8 8:37/M
5 THARA LOWNDES COOKEVILLE TN 6801 38 79 1:57:02.3 1:57:08.5 0:06.2 8:56/M
6 WENDY SMITH COOKEVILLE TN 6861 37 84 1:57:16.8 1:57:23.5 0:06.7 8:58/M
7 JEANA PIGGOTT COOKEVILLE TN 6523 35 87 1:57:54.5 1:58:01.3 0:06.8 9:01/M
8 JILL DELK COOKEVILLE TN 6705 36 91 1:58:56.8 1:59:03.8 0:07.0 9:05/M
9 AMIE HANEY GAINESBORO TN 6759 35 105 2:03:17.4 2:03:25.3 0:07.8 9:25/M
10 TARA MEDLEY MONTEREY TN 6819 38 115 2:04:52.8 2:04:57.4 0:04.5 9:32/M
11 TONYA SIMS COOKEVILLE TN 6551 39 129 2:08:51.2 2:08:52.4 0:01.1 9:50/M
12 SHANNON MCGHEE CROSSVILLE TN 6814 37 133 2:09:59.0 2:10:11.4 0:12.3 9:56/M
13 CHASTITY LANDERS MONTEREY TN 6796 35 134 2:10:43.0 2:10:47.4 0:04.3 9:59/M
14 TERESA GRAY CROSSVILLE TN 6538 38 144 2:12:39.2 2:12:47.1 0:07.9 10:08/M
15 JILL THOMAS COOKEVILLE TN 6869 35 146 2:12:39.8 2:12:47.1 0:07.2 10:08/M
16 ANJANETTE CONLEY CROSSVILLE TN 6686 38 165 2:22:01.2 2:22:14.3 0:13.0 10:51/M
17 ANGELA CONATSER CROSSVILLE TN 6684 35 166 2:22:01.3 2:22:14.4 0:13.0 10:51/M
18 TRINA PARKER SEYMOUR TN 6836 37 173 2:25:44.1 2:25:58.8 0:14.7 11:09/M
19 SHARON STONE TELLICO PLAINS TN 6864 37 184 2:31:25.4 2:31:33.4 0:08.0 11:34/M
20 MARY ORGAN COOKEVILLE TN 6833 35 187 2:33:33.9 2:33:41.3 0:07.4 11:44/M
21 MELISSA PALK COOKEVILLE TN 6834 37 190 2:36:18.7 2:36:38.6 0:19.9 11:57/M
22 SUSAN SCOTT COOKEVILLE TN 6537 35 191 2:36:19.0 2:36:38.6 0:19.5 11:57/M
23 KRISTIN GASTINEAU NASHVILLE TN 6741 36 197 2:38:34.2 2:38:40.0 0:05.7 12:07/M
24 NIKKI EMBERTON COOKEVILLE TN 6717 38 209 2:43:57.1 2:44:25.1 0:28.0 12:33/M
25 OPAL ESTEP HILHAM TN 6723 37 221 2:56:03.5 2:56:17.7 0:14.2 13:27/M
26 CAROL ABNEY CELINA TN 6650 38 226 2:57:56.8 2:58:25.0 0:28.1 13:37/M
27 LEEANN DUNAWAY COOKEVILLE TN 6712 37 239 3:08:19.2 3:08:42.9 0:23.7 14:24/M
28 TONYA HOLSPPLE RICKMAN TN 6770 35 255 3:31:18.8 3:31:46.0 0:27.2 16:10/M
29 KIM MARGETJAK MURFREESBORO TN 6807 39 263 3:35:09.5 3:35:29.5 0:20.0 16:27/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 DAVID DYE SMYRNA TN 6715 36 18 1:40:12.9 1:40:16.0 0:03.0 7:39/M
2 MIKE BRIGGS COOKEVILLE TN 6671 37 20 1:40:28.3 1:40:33.2 0:04.8 7:41/M
3 CHRIS THACKER COOKEVILLE TN 6867 36 27 1:42:55.0 1:43:09.3 0:14.3 7:52/M
4 CHRIS HICKS COOKEVILLE TN 6557 36 41 1:45:47.9 1:45:51.4 0:03.4 8:05/M
5 RICHARD MELTON Livingston 6561 36 49 1:48:50.7 1:49:08.2 0:17.4 8:20/M
6 BRYAN KIRBY COOKEVILLE TN 6791 35 50 1:48:51.2 1:48:56.1 0:04.9 8:19/M
7 ERIC DILLON LIVINGSTON TN 6709 39 55 1:51:04.6 1:51:29.3 0:24.7 8:31/M
8 CRAIG VARNEY CROSSVILLE TN 6873 37 58 1:51:23.2 1:51:23.9 0:00.7 8:30/M
9 ROBERT WARD COOKEVILLE TN 6876 37 90 1:58:54.1 1:59:03.7 0:09.6 9:05/M
10 BRIAN CONATSER CROSSVILLE TN 6685 36 92 1:59:04.7 1:59:15.8 0:11.0 9:06/M
11 MIKE HALL COOKEVILLE TN 6534 39 99 2:00:42.0 2:00:59.7 0:17.6 9:14/M
12 TRAVIS GIFFEY COOKEVILLE TN 6742 35 142 2:12:29.3 2:12:42.4 0:13.1 10:08/M
13 BRIAN COX HERMITAGE TN 6690 35 149 2:13:52.3 2:13:57.4 0:05.0 10:14/M
14 MICHAEL SNYDER MCMINNVILLE TN 6862 38 151 2:14:57.9 2:15:15.2 0:17.2 10:19/M
15 RYAN WINN MURFREESBORO TN 6884 38 188 2:33:35.9 2:33:38.2 0:02.3 11:44/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 KRISTI JARED COOKEVILLE TN 6778 44 86 1:57:37.6 1:57:46.7 0:09.1 8:59/M
2 MELINDA DUKE GAINESBORO TN 6711 43 97 2:00:34.3 2:00:36.8 0:02.4 9:12/M
3 RHONDA GARRISON KNOXVILLE TN 6738 43 124 2:06:20.5 2:06:30.6 0:10.0 9:39/M
4 CARRIE FREDRICK BAXTER TN 6733 42 130 2:08:55.1 2:08:55.8 0:00.7 9:50/M
5 CLARICIA GILLIAM COOKEVILLE TN 6743 41 137 2:11:18.1 2:11:20.7 0:02.5 10:02/M
6 REGINA HOLLOWAY BAXTER TN 6769 41 157 2:18:00.0 2:18:11.2 0:11.2 10:33/M
7 NANCY SWONG Brooklyn NY 6565 43 159 2:18:06.7 2:18:10.8 0:04.0 10:33/M
8 PAM ALLEN COOKEVILLE TN 6652 40 175 2:29:03.4 2:29:06.9 0:03.5 11:23/M
9 JEANETTE WARDEN BLAIRSVILLE GA 6878 42 181 2:31:05.2 2:31:20.0 0:14.8 11:33/M
10 MELANIE MATTHEWS MONROE TN 6812 42 194 2:38:32.2 2:38:49.4 0:17.2 12:07/M
11 BETH GUNNELS RICKMAN TN 6750 44 220 2:56:01.6 2:56:17.6 0:15.9 13:27/M
12 JENNIFER SAMPLES COOKEVILLE TN 6851 40 238 3:08:18.9 3:08:43.2 0:24.2 14:24/M
13 CENA KEISLILNG CELINA TN 6785 42 242 3:15:04.9 3:15:30.8 0:25.8 14:55/M
14 VALINDA BINKLEY ANTIOCH TN 6665 42 248 3:16:46.6 3:16:57.8 0:11.2 15:02/M
15 SANDY BAILIFF COOKEVILLE TN 6657 43 256 3:31:19.5 3:31:47.5 0:27.9 16:10/M
16 ANGEL WARDEN MCMINNVILLE TN 6877 40 262 3:35:08.0 3:35:28.7 0:20.7 16:27/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 JAMES KNUDSEN POCATELLO ID 6793 44 38 1:45:30.2 1:45:43.2 0:13.0 8:04/M
2 TY WEBB SPARTA TN 6539 43 51 1:49:01.9 1:49:12.8 0:10.9 8:20/M
3 M ELLER 6529 42 59 1:52:05.2 1:52:16.3 0:11.0 8:34/M
4 MIKEAL JENSEN COOKEVILLE TN 6507 40 62 1:52:46.0 1:52:50.2 0:04.2 8:37/M
5 J. P. SIMS COOKEVILLE TN 6555 40 85 1:57:29.5 1:57:53.1 0:23.6 9:00/M
6 RANCE FRYE BAXTER TN 6734 40 88 1:58:42.7 1:58:54.1 0:11.4 9:05/M
7 MARK MCREYNOLDS COOKEVILLE TN 6818 41 96 2:00:28.2 2:00:35.8 0:07.6 9:12/M
8 SAMUEL LASATER Cookeville TN 6564 42 122 2:05:55.3 2:06:09.6 0:14.2 9:38/M
9 TODD DECKER KNOXVILLE TN 6702 41 152 2:15:27.3 2:15:33.4 0:06.1 10:21/M
10 WADE GIVENS COOKEVILLE TN 6554 41 162 2:19:48.3 2:20:02.3 0:14.0 10:41/M
11 NICK PARKER SEYMOUR TN 6835 40 186 2:33:06.8 2:33:21.0 0:14.2 11:42/M
12 VALERIE SERGIO 6525 43 244 3:15:30.3 3:15:45.8 0:15.5 14:57/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 LOUISE MALTMAN COOKEVILLE TN 6805 45 57 1:51:22.8 1:51:40.7 0:17.9 8:31/M
2 DEBRA BURGESS CROSSVILLE TN 6676 46 61 1:52:43.2 1:52:43.3 0:00.1 8:36/M
3 SHAWNA PEACE NASHVILLE TN 6839 49 64 1:53:00.3 1:53:04.7 0:04.4 8:38/M
4 CHRISTINE HOOVER CROSSVILLE TN 6772 48 95 2:00:26.7 2:00:38.7 0:11.9 9:13/M
5 NANETTE JOHNSON BRENTWOOD TN 6784 46 108 2:03:56.7 2:04:01.5 0:04.8 9:28/M
6 JULIE ATKINSON CLARKRANGE TN 6655 47 110 2:04:19.0 2:04:30.9 0:11.9 9:30/M
7 HEATHER MINGLE FRANKLIN TN 6822 45 127 2:07:53.1 2:07:57.0 0:03.8 9:46/M
8 GILLIAN TOMLINSON SMYRNA TN 6870 46 163 2:19:59.8 2:20:05.1 0:05.2 10:42/M
9 SONJA BROWN COOKEVILLE TN 6674 46 170 2:23:54.3 2:24:24.3 0:30.0 11:01/M
10 PAULA HABERKAMP COOKEVILLE TN 6754 49 176 2:29:07.2 2:29:10.1 0:02.8 11:23/M
11 BUFFY KEY BAXTER TN 6786 45 206 2:43:08.5 2:43:25.1 0:16.5 12:28/M
12 TRISHA MITCHELL SPARTA TN 6824 46 211 2:44:17.9 2:44:37.2 0:19.2 12:34/M
13 RHONDA ENGLAND RICKMAN TN 6718 48 224 2:57:44.1 2:57:57.1 0:13.0 13:35/M
14 KAREN ANDERSON COOKEVILLE TN 6653 45 225 2:57:45.0 2:57:57.3 0:12.3 13:35/M
15 DONNA DEROSSETT ALBANY KY 6706 47 227 2:58:00.6 2:58:07.5 0:06.9 13:36/M
16 PAULA KELLY COOKEVILLE TN 6552 48 249 3:17:45.5 3:17:59.2 0:13.7 15:07/M
17 SHARON VETTER COOKEVILLE TN 6874 45 250 3:17:45.8 3:17:58.9 0:13.1 15:07/M
18 JENNIFER CRANE NASHVILLE TN 6691 48 251 3:20:25.5 3:20:45.4 0:19.9 15:19/M
19 TAMI SAVISTE GALLATIN TN 6853 46 259 3:33:31.7 3:33:57.9 0:26.1 16:20/M
20 PAM BROWN NASHVILLE TN 6673 49 264 3:35:55.4 3:36:13.2 0:17.7 16:30/M
21 VICTORIA NIMS NASHVILLE TN 6832 46 266 3:36:05.3 3:36:25.5 0:20.1 16:31/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 KENNY JOHNSON OLD HICKORY TN 6783 46 7 1:31:24.0 1:31:26.3 0:02.3 6:59/M
2 STEPHEN SISKO 6526 47 10 1:37:51.5 1:37:52.0 0:00.4 7:28/M
3 MIKE CALLEY POCATELLO ID 6677 45 12 1:37:57.3 1:38:09.5 0:12.2 7:30/M
4 DANNY STAGGS LIVINGSTON 6549 47 21 1:40:40.6 1:40:41.2 0:00.5 7:41/M
5 MICHAEL CYPCAR SPARTA TN 6695 46 24 1:41:31.9 1:41:37.8 0:05.8 7:45/M
6 MARTIN HALE COOKEVILLE TN 6756 47 26 1:42:44.0 1:43:12.5 0:28.4 7:53/M
7 STAN DAVIS HIXSON TN 6698 46 32 1:44:11.9 1:44:33.7 0:21.8 7:59/M
8 JEFF REESE MONTEREY TN 6844 47 37 1:45:26.2 1:45:28.4 0:02.2 8:03/M
9 JOSEPH JESTUS COOKEVILLE TN 6781 45 72 1:55:48.5 1:56:04.4 0:15.8 8:52/M
10 SCOTT HAAS COOKEVILLE TN 6752 47 102 2:01:30.0 2:01:35.8 0:05.8 9:17/M
11 BENNETT JARED COOKEVILLE TN 6777 46 112 2:04:32.6 2:04:41.9 0:09.2 9:31/M
12 DAVID DEHART SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 6703 48 113 2:04:34.0 2:04:58.2 0:24.1 9:32/M
13 PHILIP RANSDELL FRANKLIN TN 6843 47 131 2:09:17.2 2:09:30.7 0:13.5 9:53/M
14 GREG SHIRLEY COOKEVILLE TN 6857 48 132 2:09:43.6 2:09:59.1 0:15.4 9:55/M
15 TIM FORD OAK RIDGE TN 6731 48 138 2:11:47.6 2:12:05.7 0:18.0 10:05/M
16 CHRIS FELDER NASHVILLE TN 6727 46 215 2:52:31.4 2:52:51.2 0:19.8 13:12/M
17 IMRE MOLNAR OAKWOOD IL 6825 47 247 3:16:46.6 3:16:58.8 0:12.2 15:02/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 TRACY EPPS COOKEVILLE TN 6720 50 30 1:43:29.3 1:43:48.6 0:19.3 7:55/M
2 PEGGY KRUSPE MURFREESBORO TN 6794 54 126 2:07:36.2 2:07:39.1 0:02.9 9:45/M
3 LOUISE MINIARD COOKEVILLE TN 6823 53 203 2:42:23.3 2:42:35.0 0:11.7 12:25/M
4 JEANNINE ROSE FRANKLIN TN 6850 53 207 2:43:25.0 2:43:47.6 0:22.6 12:30/M
5 HEIDI FUCHCAR MURFREESBORO TN 6735 53 235 3:05:32.6 3:05:42.9 0:10.2 14:11/M
6 DEB DUNN COOKEVILLE TN 6713 50 240 3:08:57.8 3:09:11.5 0:13.7 14:26/M
7 DIANE HAYNES COOKEVILLE TN 6764 50 245 3:15:30.4 3:15:43.9 0:13.5 14:56/M
8 PAM DAVIS HILHAM TN 6697 52 257 3:32:50.6 3:33:15.5 0:24.8 16:17/M
9 KAREN LAWS CLARKRANGE TN 6799 52 260 3:34:23.9 3:34:45.8 0:21.9 16:24/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 JIMMY DAWSON COOKEVILLE TN 6699 52 5 1:27:27.4 1:27:28.7 0:01.3 6:41/M
2 LARRY EPPS COOKEVILLE TN 6719 50 25 1:41:51.6 1:41:52.8 0:01.2 7:47/M
3 JOHNNY DEROSSETT ALBANY KY 6707 52 36 1:45:24.2 1:45:29.9 0:05.7 8:03/M
4 JOHN WEST LIVINGSTON TN 6880 51 42 1:46:00.7 1:46:08.8 0:08.1 8:06/M
5 DAVID BROWN POWDER SPRINGS GA 6672 52 43 1:46:05.6 1:46:06.0 0:00.4 8:06/M
6 CRAIG MALTMAN COOKEVILLE TN 6804 50 56 1:51:21.8 1:51:40.7 0:18.8 8:31/M
7 DAVID HAJDIK COOKEVILLE TN 6755 54 69 1:54:12.1 1:54:13.1 0:01.0 8:43/M
8 GABRIEL GAITAN COOKEVILLE TN 6536 53 74 1:56:12.5 1:56:22.2 0:09.7 8:53/M
9 RICK CUCUNATO COOKEVILLE TN 6693 53 118 2:05:16.6 2:05:23.0 0:06.4 9:34/M
10 ROCKY ESCUE PORTLAND TN 6722 50 121 2:05:55.1 2:06:11.6 0:16.5 9:38/M
11 TIM MCDONALD COOKEVILLE TN 6544 52 177 2:29:13.4 2:29:32.7 0:19.3 11:25/M
12 TIM DUNN COOKEVILLE TN 6714 52 241 3:09:05.6 3:09:20.4 0:14.8 14:27/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 VICKIE CANAAN SMYRNA TN 6509 57 150 2:14:19.4 2:14:45.8 0:26.3 10:17/M
2 WYVONNA FERGUSON ALBANY KY 6728 56 228 2:58:00.9 2:58:07.5 0:06.5 13:36/M
3 PAM STUBBS CROSSVILE 6530 55 252 3:20:40.8 3:21:01.6 0:20.8 15:21/M
4 RITA DEHART SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 6704 56 253 3:21:51.6 3:22:16.6 0:25.0 15:26/M
5 ROSEMARIE FLITE FRANKLIN TN 6729 58 254 3:26:16.9 3:26:37.2 0:20.3 15:46/M
6 BARB DAVIS ALLONS TN 6696 57 258 3:32:50.9 3:33:15.5 0:24.5 16:17/M
7 TERESA YARBROUGH NASHVILLE TN 6886 55 265 3:36:04.1 3:36:25.7 0:21.6 16:31/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 BENNY BIXENMAN Crossville TN 6562 57 16 1:39:22.4 1:39:23.8 0:01.4 7:35/M
2 JAMES BRAVENDER WHITELEYVILLE TN 6670 57 33 1:44:18.8 1:44:21.1 0:02.3 7:58/M
3 RICK MURRAY HENDERSONVILLE TN 6830 55 94 2:00:13.2 2:00:15.7 0:02.5 9:11/M
4 LEE PEARSON COOKEVILLE TN 6840 56 101 2:01:06.0 2:01:14.5 0:08.5 9:15/M
5 TED ROGERS EVANSVILLE IN 6849 58 201 2:40:25.6 2:40:54.1 0:28.5 12:17/M
6 STEPHEN FUCHCAR MURFREESBORO TN 6736 55 234 3:05:32.2 3:05:42.7 0:10.5 14:11/M
Female 60 and over
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 LYNDA DE PAULIS HERMITAGE TN 6700 64 120 2:05:51.8 2:05:55.1 0:03.2 9:37/M
2 JEANETTE COPELAND COOKEVILLE TN 6689 62 236 3:07:27.3 3:07:48.3 0:20.9 14:20/M
3 SUSAN MOORES COOKEVILLE TN 6828 64 246 3:15:31.3 3:15:44.3 0:12.9 14:56/M
Male 60 and over
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 STEVE PARDUE COOKEVILLE TN 6522 61 89 1:58:53.3 1:59:10.6 0:17.2 9:06/M
2 GERALD GOODWIN COOKEVILLE TN 6746 60 125 2:06:23.5 2:06:26.0 0:02.4 9:39/M
3 PHILLIP BERTRAM COOKEVILLE TN 6664 65 204 2:42:42.0 2:42:42.0 12:25/M