Funky Monkey Night Race 8 Mile Open

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2010


Results by Total Race Solutions

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
    1    Joe Sneed                          2832  Soddy Daisy           43   M       1 40-49  46:33.0    46:34.0      0:01.0  5:49/M
    2    Liam Pierce                        2829  Chattanooga           28   M       1 20-29  53:57.0    53:58.0      0:01.0  6:45/M
    3    Jeff Lamb                          2813  Jonesville  VA        39   M       1 30-39  58:10.0    58:11.0      0:01.0  7:16/M
    4    Colyn Shirley                      2828  Chattanooga           42   M       1 40-49  59:59.0  1:00:01.0      0:02.0  7:30/M
    5    Dwight Gardenhire                  2831  Pineville             52   M       1 50-59  1:00:37.0  1:00:41.0      0:04.0  7:35/M
    6    Roger Harris                       2833  Ringgold              57   M       2 50-59  1:01:47.0  1:01:48.0      0:01.0  7:44/M
    7    Zach Ballard                       2804  Cleveland  TN         28   M       2 20-29  1:02:57.0  1:02:58.0      0:01.0  7:52/M
    8    Jared Inman                        2811  Chattanooga  TN       30   M       2 30-39  1:03:29.0  1:03:32.0      0:03.0  7:57/M
    9    Karen Zatkulak                     2824  Chattanooga  TN       27   F       1 20-29  1:03:29.0  1:03:32.0      0:03.0  7:57/M
   10    Chris Horton                       2809  Dayton  TN            38   M       3 30-39  1:04:53.0  1:04:58.0      0:05.0  8:07/M
   11    David Price                        2817  Chattanooga  TN       42   M       2 40-49  1:04:57.0  1:05:03.0      0:06.0  8:08/M
   12    Lori Kinney                        2812  Dayton  TN            37   F       1 30-39  1:05:14.0  1:05:18.0      0:04.0  8:10/M
   13    Carl Sheffield                     2821  Chattanooga  TN       39   M       4 30-39  1:06:54.0  1:07:01.0      0:07.0  8:23/M
   14    Zach Hollis                        2808                        15   M       1 15-19  1:08:50.0  1:08:55.0      0:05.0  8:37/M
   15    Kim McCullough                     2815  Rockwood  TN          33   F       2 30-39  1:11:52.0  1:11:56.0      0:04.0  9:00/M
   16    David Sekura                       2819  Dayton  TN            46   M       3 40-49  1:12:01.0  1:12:06.0      0:05.0  9:01/M
   17    Jessica Darsey                     2830  Chattanooga           26   F       1 20-29  1:13:05.0  1:13:13.0      0:08.0  9:09/M
   18    Martin Malone                      2814  Hixson  TN            37   M       5 30-39  1:13:50.0  1:13:55.0      0:05.0  9:14/M
   19    Leann Barns                        2826  Harrison              44   F       1 40-49  1:20:22.0  1:20:31.0      0:09.0 10:04/M
   20    Maria Shauer                       2820  Dayton  TN            36   F       3 30-39  1:22:11.0  1:22:15.0      0:04.0 10:17/M
   21    Janel Hitson                       2825  Ringgold              32   F       4 30-39  1:24:14.0  1:24:22.0      0:08.0 10:33/M
   22    Amy Shuff                          2822  Chattanooga  TN       27   F       2 20-29  1:28:52.0  1:29:00.0      0:08.0 11:08/M
   23    Kauri Tallant                      2823  Chattanooga  TN       29   F       3 20-29  1:28:52.0  1:29:00.0      0:08.0 11:08/M
   24    Amanda Coffey                      2806  Cleveland  TN         31   F       5 30-39  1:31:05.0  1:31:17.0      0:12.0 11:25/M
   25    Kristin Michovich                  3620  Thornton  CO          28   F       4 20-29  1:34:50.0  1:35:00.0      0:10.0 11:53/M
   26    Shannon Carter                     2805  Rossville  GA         34   F       6 30-39  1:38:50.0  1:38:58.0      0:08.0 12:22/M
   27    Jennifer Fildey                    2807  Tampa  FL             27   F       5 20-29  1:41:03.0  1:41:14.0      0:11.0 12:39/M
   28    Elizabeth Howard                   2810  Leslie  MI             0   F       1  0- 0  1:41:03.0  1:41:14.0      0:11.0 12:39/M