Funky Monkey Night Race 4 Mile Open
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Devon Johnson Dayton TN 3785 18 M 1/1 15-19 22:05.3 22:05.3 5:31/M
2 Chas Webb Chattanooga TN 3788 24 M 1/4 20-29 24:53.6 24:53.6 6:13/M
3 Keith Jones Dayton TN 7856 25 M 2/4 20-29 28:30.3 28:30.3 7:08/M
4 Brian Eisenback Dayton TN 7848 31 M 1/9 30-39 29:34.1 29:34.1 7:24/M
5 Trish Newsome Dayton TN 7874 42 F 1/5 40-49 29:34.8 29:34.8 7:24/M
6 Doc Denton Chattanooga TN 3790 37 M 2/9 30-39 29:37.3 29:37.3 7:24/M
7 Charlie Millard Birchwood TN 3796 51 M 1/4 50-59 29:40.1 29:40.1 7:25/M
8 Scott Sutherland Chattanooga TN 3794 40 M 1/6 40-49 29:41.9 29:41.9 7:25/M
9 Dennis Vanmeter Dayton TN 7886 42 M 2/6 40-49 29:57.6 29:57.6 7:29/M
10 Tony Arnold Soddy Daisy TN 3721 69 M 1/4 60-99 30:21.8 30:21.8 7:35/M
11 Angela Stewart Dayton TN 7881 33 F 1/16 30-39 30:25.2 30:25.2 7:36/M
12 Josh Morgan Dayton TN 7870 19 M 1/1 15-19 30:34.9 30:34.9 7:39/M
13 Lee Rickman Dayton TN 3779 21 M 3/4 20-29 30:35.5 30:35.5 7:39/M
14 Madison Ricketts Dayton TN 3780 11 F 1/3 1-14 30:35.6 30:35.6 7:39/M
15 Paul Young Evensville TN 7896 57 M 2/4 50-59 30:40.0 30:40.0 7:40/M
16 Brad Shaffer Dayton TN 7876 30 M 3/9 30-39 31:46.9 31:46.9 7:57/M
17 Scott Matthews Pikeville TN 7868 47 M 3/6 40-49 31:50.0 31:50.0 7:58/M
18 John Elliott Athens TN 7849 66 M 2/4 60-99 32:04.2 32:04.2 8:01/M
19 Matt Williams Dayton TN 7894 33 M 4/9 30-39 32:05.9 32:05.9 8:01/M
20 Rachel Jones Dayton TN 7857 24 F 1/8 20-29 32:57.4 32:57.4 8:14/M
21 Shannon Derogatis Ooltewah TN 3793 37 F 2/16 30-39 32:57.8 32:57.8 8:14/M
22 Nicole Kammeyer Dayton TN 7858 32 F 3/16 30-39 33:00.2 33:00.2 8:15/M
23 Dewayne Galyon Pikeville TN 7850 45 M 4/6 40-49 33:16.0 33:16.0 8:19/M
24 Monica Smith Dayton TN 7880 25 F 2/8 20-29 34:04.1 34:04.1 8:31/M
25 Angie Smith Dayton TN 7878 31 F 4/16 30-39 34:17.0 34:17.0 8:34/M
26 Gregory Day Simpsonville SC 3777 58 M 3/4 50-59 34:17.9 34:17.9 8:34/M
27 Corey Swafford Pikeville TN 7883 23 M 4/4 20-29 34:18.3 34:18.3 8:35/M
28 Maria Shaver Dayton TN 7877 38 F 5/16 30-39 35:19.8 35:19.8 8:50/M
29 Whitney Allsion Chattanooga TN 7844 33 F 6/16 30-39 35:39.3 35:39.3 8:55/M
30 Dan Woughter Harrison TN 7895 64 M 3/4 60-99 35:52.6 35:52.6 8:58/M
31 Ashley Boling Dayton TN 3795 26 F 3/8 20-29 36:17.3 36:17.3 9:04/M
32 Bethany Smith Dayton TN 7879 47 F 1/5 40-49 36:18.0 36:18.0 9:05/M
33 Lori Johnson Dunlap TN 7855 38 F 7/16 30-39 36:36.9 36:36.9 9:09/M
34 Erin Black Dayton TN 7846 39 F 8/16 30-39 39:18.0 39:18.0 9:50/M
35 Danny Black Dayton TN 7845 39 M 5/9 30-39 39:22.1 39:22.1 9:51/M
36 Rachel Matherly Dayton TN 7864 13 F 2/3 1-14 39:30.8 39:30.8 9:53/M
37 Erin Lindley Dayton TN 7862 41 F 2/5 40-49 39:44.5 39:44.5 9:56/M
38 Heather Newsome Dunlap TN 7873 37 F 9/16 30-39 39:45.0 39:45.0 9:56/M
39 Helen Morris Dayton TN 7871 60 F 1/1 60-99 39:47.8 39:47.8 9:57/M
40 Heather Roberson Pikeville TN 7875 28 F 4/8 20-29 40:00.3 40:00.3 10:00/M
41 Candi Kempton Pikeville TN 7859 37 F 10/16 30-39 40:00.4 40:00.4 10:00/M
42 Tricia Dunn Dayton TN 3789 28 F 5/8 20-29 40:11.1 40:11.1 10:03/M
43 Sara Tate Dunlap TN 7884 30 F 11/16 30-39 40:22.9 40:22.9 10:06/M
44 Daniell Turner Pikeville TN 7885 25 F 6/8 20-29 41:00.1 41:00.1 10:15/M
45 Denise Evans 3791 33 F 12/16 30-39 41:08.5 41:08.5 10:17/M
46 Eric Stultz Dayton TN 7882 69 M 4/4 60-99 41:17.9 41:17.9 10:19/M
47 Bob Weisneer Dayton TN 7890 54 M 4/4 50-59 41:25.5 41:25.5 10:21/M
48 Melissa Britt Pikeville TN 7847 43 F 3/5 40-49 42:11.3 42:11.3 10:33/M
49 Lindsey Hudson Dayton TN 7854 16 F 1/2 15-19 42:19.0 42:19.0 10:35/M
50 Blake Hudson Dayton TN 7853 45 M 5/6 40-49 42:19.2 42:19.2 10:35/M
51 Hannah Horton Dayton TN 7852 13 F 3/3 1-14 42:24.2 42:24.2 10:36/M
52 Danielle Myers Manitou Springs CO 3781 39 F 13/16 30-39 42:26.8 42:26.8 10:37/M
53 Chris Horton Dayton TN 7851 39 M 6/9 30-39 42:27.0 42:27.0 10:37/M
54 Devon Langley Evensville TN 7861 31 F 14/16 30-39 42:41.8 42:41.8 10:40/M
55 Jamie Wilkerson Dayton TN 7891 35 F 15/16 30-39 43:02.0 43:02.0 10:46/M
56 Keith Wilkerson Dayton TN 7892 37 M 7/9 30-39 43:02.2 43:02.2 10:46/M
57 Suzanne Mattews Pikeville TN 7867 45 F 4/5 40-49 43:23.2 43:23.2 10:51/M
58 Veronica Thompson Graysville TN 3783 15 F 2/2 15-19 46:33.4 46:33.4 11:38/M
59 Billy Thompson Graysville TN 3784 39 M 8/9 30-39 46:33.6 46:33.6 11:38/M
60 Elyka Mullins Dayton TN 7872 30 F 16/16 30-39 48:02.7 48:02.7 12:01/M
61 Kati Williams Dayton TN 7893 29 F 7/8 20-29 50:46.1 50:46.1 12:42/M
62 Kalani Lestmann Chattanooga TN 3792 26 F 8/8 20-29 50:47.3 50:47.3 12:42/M
63 Chrissy McLain Dayton TN 7869 31 M 9/9 30-39 53:39.2 53:39.2 13:25/M
64 Earl Matherly Dayton TN 7863 47 M 6/6 40-49 54:48.0 54:48.0 13:42/M
65 Susan Matherly Dayton TN 7865 44 F 5/5 40-49 1:01:43.8 1:01:43.8 15:26/M
66 Thomas Matherly Dayton TN 7866 11 M 1/1 1-14 1:01:44.2 1:01:44.2 15:26/M