Ed Gentry Strawberry Chase
10K Open
Overall Finish List
May 12, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Jan Gautier Chattanooga TN 12170 46 F 42:00.2 42:00.4 6:46/M
2 Lori Kinney Dayton 12148 38 F 46:40.3 46:40.8 7:32/M
3 Meagan Moyer Knoxville 12160 28 F 47:10.2 47:13.4 7:36/M
4 Carie Daniel Soddy Daisy TN 12221 34 F 48:22.9 48:25.7 7:48/M
5 Lindssey Catlett Dayton 12137 21 F 48:51.9 48:53.9 7:53/M
6 Rachel Jones Dayton 12145 24 F 50:35.7 50:42.1 8:10/M
7 Alia Hale Mc Caysville GA 12219 25 F 50:36.8 50:37.6 8:10/M
8 Elizabeth Warlick Crossville TN 12218 34 F 50:57.5 50:58.2 8:13/M
9 Kiersten Conley Dayton TN 12169 15 F 51:48.3 51:48.3 8:21/M
10 Monica Smith Dayton 12165 26 F 51:50.6 51:56.2 8:22/M
11 Breanne Rackely Dayton 12164 15 F 52:13.3 52:13.3 8:25/M
12 Dale Geyer Cleveland 12141 37 F 52:41.9 52:48.6 8:30/M
13 Rebecca Kiser Hixson 12149 33 F 53:01.1 53:02.7 8:33/M
14 Vicky Blaylock Dayton 12132 55 F 55:02.7 55:12.2 8:53/M
15 Audrey Porter Dayton 12163 28 F 56:28.6 56:38.0 9:06/M
16 Melissa Cleveland Chattanooga 12139 37 F 56:36.5 56:37.1 9:08/M
17 Deanna Miller Riceville 12157 33 F 56:49.3 56:51.9 9:10/M
18 Jacqueline Greene Hixson TN 12220 31 F 57:35.8 57:39.0 9:17/M
19 Melanie Young Pikeville 12168 34 F 1:00:07.7 1:00:20.7 9:42/M
20 Makala Campbell Pikeville 12136 14 F 1:00:54.4 1:01:08.7 9:49/M
21 Wendy Haustein Soddy Daisy 12142 34 F 1:04:43.6 1:04:49.2 10:26/M
22 Dianne Bryden Soddy Daisy 12133 39 F 1:04:47.5 1:04:53.1 10:27/M
23 Rabekah Sweeney Maryville 12166 21 F 1:06:13.1 1:06:26.2 10:41/M
24 Barbara Knicely Ooltewah 12150 51 F 1:06:14.9 1:06:22.1 10:41/M
25 Devon Langley Evensville 12152 31 F 1:06:29.4 1:06:36.3 10:43/M
26 Lori Maddron Athens 12153 34 F 1:06:31.0 1:06:34.3 10:44/M
27 Rhonda Sweeney Maryville 12167 46 F 1:07:38.1 1:07:50.9 10:55/M
28 Jessica Meyer Spring City 12156 21 F 1:07:48.6 1:08:00.8 10:56/M
29 Kim Calbough Dayton 12134 38 F 1:08:12.0 1:08:22.8 11:00/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Andy Highlander Hixson TN 4370 24 M 33:16.3 33:16.3 5:22/M
2 Mark Kuhn Hixson 12151 45 M 38:30.5 38:30.6 6:13/M
3 Sammy Kaye Dayton 12147 46 M 41:11.9 41:15.0 6:39/M
4 Anthony Warlivk Crossville TN 12225 35 M 42:55.4 42:56.1 6:55/M
5 Tanner Layne Dayton TN 12217 16 M 45:36.1 45:36.1 7:21/M
6 David Moghani Scottsboro 12158 45 M 45:53.2 45:53.7 7:24/M
7 Chris Horton Dayton 12143 39 M 46:12.3 46:12.8 7:27/M
8 Dwight Gardenhire Pikeville TN 12195 53 M 46:15.8 46:19.1 7:28/M
9 Keith Jones Dayton 12146 25 M 47:47.4 47:53.8 7:42/M
10 Keith Hunter Dayton 12144 23 M 49:55.9 49:55.9 8:03/M
11 Adam Cleveland Chattanooga 12140 37 M 50:38.6 50:39.0 8:10/M
12 Joe Coulter Hixson TN 12171 40 M 52:47.2 52:48.6 8:31/M
13 Jamie McBryer Rising Fawn GA 12224 36 M 54:59.9 55:05.2 8:52/M
14 Parrick Martin Athens 12155 27 M 55:14.6 55:23.9 8:55/M
15 Marlin Malone Hixosn 12154 39 M 55:19.2 55:32.3 8:55/M
16 Jack Pickett Dayton 12162 65 M 56:25.8 56:34.2 9:06/M
17 Andy Bates Dayton 12223 37 M 57:42.2 57:47.0 9:18/M
18 Collin Moyers Knoxville 12161 28 M 1:00:56.3 1:00:59.9 9:50/M
19 Rodney Catlett Pikeville 12138 54 M 1:03:19.3 1:03:21.1 10:13/M
20 Clell Logan Hixson TN 12222 55 M 1:05:18.3 1:05:19.4 10:32/M