East Nashville Tomato Festival 5K Open
Age Group Results
August 14, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Overall Female Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Gisela Olalde TN 1269 26 3 18:48.0 18:48.0 6:04/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ben McGlothlin Nashville TN 825 23 1 15:29.0 15:29.0 5:00/M
Overall Female Master Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Tincy Crouse Nashville TN 567 65 741 45:40.0 47:37.0 15:22/M
Overall Male Master Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Steve Withrow Oak Ridge TN 1153 65 173 26:42.0 26:47.0 8:38/M
Male Age Unknown
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 David Watkins Nashville TN 1389 0 503 34:16.0 34:29.0 11:07/M
2 Andrew Denny Goodlettsville TN 1232 0 765 48:11.0 49:37.0 16:00/M
Female 1 to 9
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Stephanie Meyer 840 8 662 39:51.0 41:16.0 13:19/M
2 Natalie Phillips 928 6 755 46:27.0 46:58.0 15:09/M
Male 1 to 9
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 David Lehning Nashville TN 1377 8 223 28:03.0 28:11.0 9:05/M
2 Alexander Ponce 935 9 790 52:07.0 52:19.0 16:53/M
Female 10 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bethany Carroll Hendersonville TN 528 14 240 28:25.0 28:41.0 9:15/M
2 Anna Jernigan 736 13 370 31:15.0 31:35.0 10:11/M
3 Yasmeen Phillips Nashville TN 929 12 375 31:17.0 31:56.0 10:18/M
4 Carla Dias Pensacola FL 1176 11 505 34:16.0 35:32.0 11:28/M
5 Brittany Odom 895 12 621 37:51.0 37:51.0 12:13/M
6 Sydney Malham Nashville TN 1352 11 642 38:55.0 40:03.0 12:55/M
7 Jackie McGilberry Nashville TN 823 11 655 39:29.0 40:32.0 13:05/M
8 Ella Snider Madison TN 1043 14 656 39:32.0 39:37.0 12:47/M
9 Jeanne Meyer 839 10 661 39:50.0 41:14.0 13:18/M
10 Betty Kelley 751 10 756 46:28.0 46:58.0 15:09/M
11 Lalia Avila 463 13 760 47:02.0 47:02.0 15:10/M
12 Lilah Egerton 598 10 763 47:56.0 48:16.0 15:34/M
13 Caroline Lawley 779 14 815 54:59.0 1:02:35.0 20:11/M
Male 10 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Max Cook Hendersonville TN 555 13 79 24:19.0 25:22.0 8:11/M
2 Jake Bartow Mt Juliet TN 474 13 80 24:22.0 24:59.0 8:04/M
3 Jansen Gibson 641 14 225 28:06.0 28:15.0 9:07/M
4 Andrew Starks 1056 14 519 34:37.0 34:37.0 11:10/M
5 Darian Helm 696 14 520 34:38.0 34:38.0 11:10/M
6 Chance Edmiston Windsor MO 596 14 562 35:52.0 36:02.0 11:37/M
7 William Snider Madison TN 1046 12 605 37:11.0 37:16.0 12:01/M
8 Daelyn Eisele 600 13 751 46:19.0 46:28.0 14:59/M
9 Keaton Hicks Burlington KS 705 14 752 46:19.0 46:29.0 15:00/M
10 Michael A. Ponce 937 11 754 46:24.0 46:36.0 15:02/M
11 Jordan Hamer 676 13 766 48:17.0 48:17.0 15:35/M
12 Demontez Burse 514 13 823 55:27.0 55:27.0 17:53/M
Female 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Valerie King 761 17 303 29:44.0 30:09.0 9:44/M
2 Porche' Hannah 680 15 660 39:48.0 39:48.0 12:50/M
3 Alexandra Alley 449 18 686 41:18.0 42:29.0 13:42/M
4 Corey Beth Smith 1027 19 698 42:07.0 42:37.0 13:45/M
5 Emmaja Hancock 679 16 818 55:02.0 55:04.0 17:46/M
Male 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ronald Higdon Antioch TN 706 16 6 19:46.0 19:46.0 6:23/M
2 Carson Potter Nashville TN 943 18 43 23:10.0 23:10.0 7:28/M
3 Rhys Bowen-Tanton Nashville TN 1227 15 89 24:41.0 24:41.0 7:58/M
4 Blake McKay 829 16 130 25:48.0 26:37.0 8:35/M
5 Andreas Dias Pensacola FL 1177 15 258 29:01.0 30:18.0 9:46/M
6 Ryan Honious Hendersonville TN 718 16 515 34:30.0 35:01.0 11:18/M
7 Alex Reeves Hendersonville TN 964 18 659 39:38.0 41:03.0 13:15/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Meagan Michaelis Nashville TN 1303 22 64 23:54.0 24:37.0 7:56/M
2 Ashley Routon Brentwood TN 979 24 148 26:13.0 26:39.0 8:36/M
3 Melinda Raymond Nashville TN 1261 23 161 26:22.0 26:37.0 8:35/M
4 Teryn Allen Nashville TN 448 24 163 26:23.0 26:41.0 8:36/M
5 Amanda Rowland Nashville TN 1365 24 177 26:48.0 27:00.0 8:43/M
6 Kelsey Lampe 771 22 184 26:59.0 26:59.0 8:42/M
7 Chez Hughes Nashville TN 727 22 200 27:27.0 27:45.0 8:57/M
8 Mindy Skelton Nashville TN 1024 23 201 27:27.0 27:45.0 8:57/M
9 Gillian Starkey Nashville TN 1055 24 234 28:14.0 29:14.0 9:26/M
10 Juliana Lewis Nashville TN 786 23 266 29:09.0 29:29.0 9:31/M
11 Kim Harlow Nashville TN 682 24 280 29:23.0 29:49.0 9:37/M
12 Mallory Wyckoff 1161 22 284 29:25.0 29:25.0 9:29/M
13 Carleigh Holley Nashville TN 713 23 294 29:37.0 30:46.0 9:55/M
14 Jessica Ziegler Nashville TN 1170 24 321 30:07.0 31:07.0 10:02/M
15 Amanda Alsop Nashville TN 452 24 333 30:26.0 30:48.0 9:56/M
16 Elizabeth Ogletree Nashville TN 897 22 356 30:55.0 31:37.0 10:12/M
17 Margaret Watson 1121 24 359 30:57.0 31:45.0 10:15/M
18 Tara Domkowski Nashville TN 585 24 379 31:21.0 32:08.0 10:22/M
19 Margaret Bjoring Nashville TN 1302 22 380 31:23.0 31:42.0 10:14/M
20 Katie Pomplun 934 23 397 31:46.0 32:03.0 10:20/M
21 Krista Hood 721 23 399 31:48.0 31:56.0 10:18/M
22 Alysen Acton Nashville TN 1204 24 402 31:55.0 32:37.0 10:31/M
23 Emily White TN 1198 23 409 32:01.0 32:33.0 10:30/M
24 Diane Moore Nashville TN 862 24 437 32:47.0 33:03.0 10:40/M
25 Ellen Houston Nashville TN 1363 24 475 33:45.0 34:04.0 10:59/M
26 Bethany Parker 906 22 480 33:47.0 34:18.0 11:04/M
27 Christina Russell 985 24 498 34:13.0 34:20.0 11:05/M
28 Jennifer Russell Nashville TN 987 23 506 34:17.0 34:39.0 11:11/M
29 Hillary Lowe TN 1199 23 514 34:27.0 34:59.0 11:17/M
30 Lindsay Knolts Nashville TN 1369 23 528 34:50.0 35:45.0 11:32/M
31 Abbie Steele Murfreesboro TN 1057 24 535 35:01.0 35:30.0 11:27/M
32 Carol Guin Old Hickory TN 667 24 561 35:51.0 37:17.0 12:02/M
33 Katherine Wood Nashville TN 1154 24 568 36:06.0 36:30.0 11:46/M
34 Katie Sass Nashville TN 994 24 569 36:07.0 36:34.0 11:48/M
35 Amberly Culver 569 23 590 36:51.0 37:22.0 12:03/M
36 Elizabeth Cannon TN 1188 21 599 37:08.0 37:13.0 12:00/M
37 Chelsea Herinan Gallatin TN 1414 23 607 37:21.0 38:46.0 12:30/M
38 Julia Thorne Nashville TN 1375 24 612 37:34.0 37:57.0 12:15/M
39 Anne Roth Nashville TN 978 24 619 37:49.0 38:43.0 12:29/M
40 Katie Maruskin Nashville TN 816 24 635 38:24.0 39:29.0 12:44/M
41 Porsche Buchanan TN 1186 23 643 39:07.0 39:47.0 12:50/M
42 Kara Schultz Nashville TN 1001 23 673 40:42.0 41:20.0 13:20/M
43 Kelsey Hatton Nashville TN 688 23 674 40:42.0 41:21.0 13:20/M
44 Amber Burch Nashville TN 509 22 742 45:42.0 46:54.0 15:08/M
45 Molly Turner 1103 23 758 46:54.0 47:01.0 15:10/M
46 Cassidy Gregg 659 21 800 54:02.0 55:27.0 17:53/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jon Beasley Lebanon TN 478 20 9 20:32.0 20:32.0 6:37/M
2 Matt King Brentwood TN 1340 21 10 20:32.0 20:32.0 6:37/M
3 Wesley King 762 20 49 23:30.0 23:54.0 7:43/M
4 Gavin Warren Franklin TN 1358 21 57 23:48.0 23:48.0 7:41/M
5 Max Brooks Blacksburg VA 1357 22 73 24:17.0 25:00.0 8:04/M
6 Kent Raymond Nashville TN 1260 24 162 26:22.0 26:37.0 8:35/M
7 Ben Bonner 489 24 232 28:14.0 28:21.0 9:09/M
8 Russell Sundby Nashville TN 1078 24 233 28:14.0 29:14.0 9:26/M
9 Tyler Zhorne 1169 21 241 28:26.0 28:34.0 9:13/M
10 Stu Routon Brentwood TN 980 24 345 30:44.0 31:10.0 10:03/M
11 Michael Griffin 662 23 423 32:23.0 32:31.0 10:29/M
12 Charlie Baldwin 469 23 497 34:13.0 34:20.0 11:05/M
13 Spenser Fritz Nashville TN 630 23 567 36:02.0 36:37.0 11:49/M
14 Daniel McKinney 831 24 699 42:12.0 42:19.0 13:39/M
15 Kyle Ediniston Nashville TN 1355 23 750 46:19.0 46:28.0 14:59/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Alexis Hoag Nashville TN 710 28 27 22:08.0 22:08.0 7:08/M
2 Amanda Tungett Nashville TN 1101 29 30 22:20.0 22:20.0 7:12/M
3 Julie Hackbarth Nashville TN 673 28 35 22:33.0 22:33.0 7:16/M
4 Cara Golish Nashville TN 646 29 83 24:28.0 24:28.0 7:54/M
5 Christy Brown Nashville TN 503 27 90 24:41.0 24:44.0 7:59/M
6 Ellen Strickler Nashville TN 1069 26 94 24:49.0 24:54.0 8:02/M
7 Katie Billue Guntersville AL 485 27 96 24:57.0 25:03.0 8:05/M
8 Emily Grindeland Nashville TN 1383 26 99 25:00.0 25:24.0 8:12/M
9 Brittany Endres 603 25 101 25:04.0 25:13.0 8:08/M
10 Erin Miller Nashville TN 847 29 102 25:07.0 25:10.0 8:07/M
11 Erin Burcham Smyrna TN 510 28 105 25:11.0 25:13.0 8:08/M
12 Diana Tomayko Nashville TN 1095 28 108 25:18.0 25:19.0 8:10/M
13 Erin Burr Nashville TN 512 26 120 25:34.0 25:48.0 8:19/M
14 Amanda Silveira Nashville TN 1020 29 124 25:42.0 25:44.0 8:18/M
15 Sarah Brown Nashville TN 506 27 134 25:52.0 26:01.0 8:24/M
16 Anne Parrett Franklin TN 909 25 152 26:17.0 26:31.0 8:33/M
17 Rebecca Stinson Nashville TN 1063 29 154 26:18.0 26:35.0 8:35/M
18 Miranda Runcie 983 28 170 26:30.0 26:51.0 8:40/M
19 Karlene Cox Nashville TN 564 29 180 26:51.0 27:12.0 8:46/M
20 Lauren Brooks 500 27 188 27:04.0 27:11.0 8:46/M
21 Rebecca Ratz Nashville TN 1392 28 190 27:05.0 27:23.0 8:50/M
22 Stephanie Pepper Nashville TN 1296 29 198 27:24.0 27:46.0 8:57/M
23 Meredith Edwards Nashville TN 597 26 204 27:34.0 27:54.0 9:00/M
24 Hannah Heidel Nashville TN 695 27 206 27:37.0 27:59.0 9:02/M
25 Dawn Joy Stoika 1064 27 207 27:38.0 27:47.0 8:58/M
26 Erin Rainey Gallatin TN 955 25 215 27:50.0 29:01.0 9:22/M
27 Ashley Larcinese Nashville TN 776 26 220 28:00.0 28:30.0 9:12/M
28 Katherine Smith Nashville TN 1323 29 228 28:07.0 29:00.0 9:21/M
29 Nathalie Lavine Nashville TN 778 28 229 28:09.0 28:17.0 9:07/M
30 Bekah Coggins Spring Hill TN 550 25 238 28:24.0 28:30.0 9:12/M
31 Sarah Armstron 459 29 248 28:38.0 29:27.0 9:30/M
32 Molly McDevitt Nashville TN 1238 27 251 28:44.0 34:30.0 11:08/M
33 Candice Owen 901 27 263 29:05.0 29:09.0 9:24/M
34 Laura Sikes Nashville TN 1019 25 264 29:05.0 29:28.0 9:30/M
35 Maria Augustine Nashville TN 461 27 274 29:13.0 30:41.0 9:54/M
36 Marybeth Young Clarksville TN 1397 29 286 29:26.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
37 Emily Dunbar Spring Hill TN 593 29 297 29:41.0 29:57.0 9:40/M
38 Amy Taylor Nashville TN 1083 29 301 29:44.0 29:49.0 9:37/M
39 Huston Cambron Pleasant View TN 521 29 305 29:45.0 30:14.0 9:45/M
40 Callie Jennings TN 1268 27 307 29:46.0 30:41.0 9:54/M
41 Sarah Saussy Nashville TN 995 29 309 29:49.0 30:55.0 9:58/M
42 Nashea Young Hermitage TN 1166 29 312 29:54.0 30:00.0 9:41/M
43 Courtney Schoon Nashvlle TN 1000 27 317 30:00.0 30:42.0 9:54/M
44 Andra Wait Nashville TN 1370 29 318 30:06.0 30:10.0 9:44/M
45 Carrie Barr 470 27 340 30:34.0 31:05.0 10:02/M
46 Beth Thomas Nashville TN 1087 27 349 30:45.0 31:24.0 10:08/M
47 Pam Kimes 757 26 350 30:46.0 31:17.0 10:05/M
48 Megan Short Nashville TN 1017 25 352 30:47.0 31:21.0 10:07/M
49 Tiffany Acuff 441 27 360 30:59.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
50 Caitlin McCollister Nashville TN 820 26 361 31:02.0 31:47.0 10:15/M
51 Renee Smith Nashville TN 1036 29 365 31:11.0 31:29.0 10:09/M
52 Bonnie Batey Hendersonville TN 475 29 366 31:13.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
53 Ann Green Nashville TN 657 29 377 31:18.0 32:15.0 10:24/M
54 Jillian Gensel TN 1208 27 378 31:20.0 32:09.0 10:22/M
55 Samantha Yeargin Nashville TN 1162 27 381 31:23.0 32:47.0 10:35/M
56 Katherine Moya Nashville TN 1318 29 385 31:27.0 32:25.0 10:27/M
57 Whitney Dubois Columbia TN 589 27 389 31:29.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
58 Carmen Rabbitt 954 28 392 31:30.0 31:40.0 10:13/M
59 Joy Sissy Harrington 683 26 395 31:36.0 32:25.0 10:27/M
60 Ashley Walker Franklin TN 1112 26 401 31:52.0 32:05.0 10:21/M
61 Meghan Stoneking Nashville TN 1065 26 403 31:56.0 32:08.0 10:22/M
62 Brandie Copeland Antioch TN 1173 29 406 32:00.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
63 Mindy Grimes Nashville TN 1309 28 408 32:01.0 32:25.0 10:27/M
64 Christal Mabry Nashville TN 796 29 413 32:07.0 32:47.0 10:35/M
65 Amie Simmons Nashville TN 1022 26 417 32:14.0 32:33.0 10:30/M
66 Annie Gorman Nashville TN 651 25 421 32:21.0 33:16.0 10:44/M
67 Jennifer Rea Murfreesboro TN 957 27 432 32:39.0 33:08.0 10:41/M
68 Lauren Shatlock Nashville TN 1347 25 434 32:42.0 33:23.0 10:46/M
69 Caitlin Newman Nashville TN 884 28 436 32:44.0 33:15.0 10:44/M
70 Karen Goodner Hermitage TN 648 28 442 32:58.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
71 Rebecca Carey 526 26 453 33:17.0 34:06.0 11:00/M
72 Agia Hicks Antioch TN 703 28 455 33:18.0 34:04.0 10:59/M
73 Blair Metcalf Nashville TN 836 28 460 33:28.0 34:18.0 11:04/M
74 Jessica Uitto Nashville TN 1105 27 463 33:29.0 33:29.0 10:48/M
75 Meredith Oakey Nashville TN 893 27 470 33:38.0 33:57.0 10:57/M
76 Katie White Nashville TN 1133 28 471 33:39.0 34:09.0 11:01/M
77 Kate Scally Erlanger KY 998 27 473 33:42.0 34:31.0 11:08/M
78 Sara Ross Nashville TN 977 28 476 33:45.0 34:23.0 11:05/M
79 Kristen Wiltse Hermitage TN 1148 27 478 33:46.0 34:14.0 11:03/M
80 Christine Van Loon Nashville TN 1106 29 481 33:48.0 34:33.0 11:09/M
81 Jenny Vazquez TN 1193 26 491 33:59.0 34:03.0 10:59/M
82 Mary Katherine Barranco Nashville TN 471 26 504 34:16.0 34:57.0 11:16/M
83 Renee Brank Nashville TN 496 27 509 34:20.0 34:42.0 11:12/M
84 Logan Redden Hendersonville TN 961 25 512 34:22.0 35:36.0 11:29/M
85 Jennifer Weller Spring Hill TN 1127 28 531 34:57.0 35:24.0 11:25/M
86 Jaime Forkum Nashville TN 620 25 532 34:58.0 35:36.0 11:29/M
87 Taylor Burnette Nashville TN 511 25 534 35:00.0 35:37.0 11:29/M
88 Lauren Smith College Grove TN 1032 27 549 35:16.0 36:21.0 11:44/M
89 Jessica Marshall Nashville TN 810 28 550 35:19.0 36:04.0 11:38/M
90 Amber Lassan Nashville TN 1345 27 551 35:19.0 36:45.0 11:51/M
91 Laura Laflamme Nashville TN 770 27 554 35:32.0 36:31.0 11:47/M
92 Rachel Sowell Nashville TN 1051 25 571 36:09.0 36:34.0 11:48/M
93 Korey Laster Hopkinsville KY 777 27 572 36:10.0 36:35.0 11:48/M
94 Elle Turner Nashville TN 1102 26 573 36:15.0 36:38.0 11:49/M
95 Nicole Branigan Nashville TN 495 25 579 36:36.0 36:44.0 11:51/M
96 Sara Spencer Nashville TN 1053 28 581 36:39.0 36:49.0 11:53/M
97 Virginia Cochran 549 26 583 36:45.0 37:41.0 12:09/M
98 Valerie Dalesio Nashville TN 1391 28 586 36:50.0 37:20.0 12:03/M
99 Kristin Hall Nashville TN 1374 27 591 36:52.0 37:59.0 12:15/M
100 Laura Burt Pearl MS 515 25 593 36:57.0 37:14.0 12:01/M
101 Alison Gorrell Nashville TN 652 28 595 37:04.0 37:35.0 12:07/M
102 Elise Veazey 1700 State St #143 1367 27 609 37:24.0 37:57.0 12:15/M
103 Chris Robertson 969 26 610 37:25.0 37:55.0 12:14/M
104 Susan Maples Nashville TN 806 25 615 37:41.0 38:51.0 12:32/M
105 Eb Jackson Nashville TN 732 29 616 37:48.0 37:58.0 12:15/M
106 Tobey Beaver Nashville TN 1253 26 623 37:54.0 38:06.0 12:17/M
107 Kimberly Slone Nashville TN 1322 29 626 38:07.0 38:53.0 12:33/M
108 Andrea Stricklin Mt. Juliet TN 1071 27 630 38:19.0 39:03.0 12:36/M
109 Lisa Owens Tullahoma TN 902 28 641 38:55.0 39:27.0 12:44/M
110 Sarah Newberry Nashville TN 883 27 647 39:09.0 40:11.0 12:58/M
111 Natalie Orio Nashville TN 900 26 667 40:03.0 40:49.0 13:10/M
112 Rachel Watson Old Hickory TN 1122 28 669 40:09.0 40:42.0 13:08/M
113 Jenny Dew 582 27 675 40:42.0 41:35.0 13:25/M
114 Marci Kacsir Nashville TN 747 28 676 40:44.0 41:07.0 13:16/M
115 Mindy Shelly Nashville TN 1014 25 677 40:55.0 41:04.0 13:15/M
116 Laura Damon 573 27 681 41:07.0 41:47.0 13:29/M
117 Jenny Druckenmiller Nashville TN 588 28 688 41:22.0 41:26.0 13:22/M
118 Maribeth Stahl TN 1257 29 706 42:39.0 43:13.0 13:56/M
119 Lindsey Rentmeester Franklin TN 1319 27 709 42:44.0 43:14.0 13:57/M
120 Hubbell King Madison TN 759 27 731 44:19.0 44:21.0 14:18/M
121 Rachel Hooper Nashville TN 722 27 734 45:02.0 46:01.0 14:51/M
122 Stephanie Stump Antioch TN 1074 29 736 45:05.0 45:47.0 14:46/M
123 Jessica Hinton 1399 27 737 45:08.0 45:55.0 14:49/M
124 Sarah Altmann Nashville TN 453 25 739 45:18.0 46:20.0 14:57/M
125 Heidi Wright Nashville TN 1158 25 743 45:43.0 46:55.0 15:08/M
126 Rebecca Wells Hendersonville TN 1128 28 746 46:12.0 46:16.0 14:55/M
127 Katie Saltonstall Nashville TN 992 27 747 46:12.0 46:40.0 15:03/M
128 Autumn Hawkins Nashville TN 689 27 749 46:14.0 46:40.0 15:03/M
129 Gail Phillips Nashville TN 927 29 757 46:29.0 46:58.0 15:09/M
130 Megan Whaler Nashville TN 1387 26 767 48:31.0 49:41.0 16:02/M
131 Megan Wiley Nashville TN 1137 26 772 49:42.0 50:21.0 16:15/M
132 Lauren Head Nashville TN 693 27 774 49:43.0 50:12.0 16:12/M
133 Rebecca Dreibelbis TN 1262 29 783 50:46.0 51:53.0 16:44/M
134 Katie Pritchard 949 26 792 52:45.0 54:05.0 17:27/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Hunter Lane Nashville TN 773 27 12 20:52.0 20:52.0 6:44/M
2 Marshall Boyd TN 1267 29 13 20:56.0 21:01.0 6:47/M
3 Jacob Blaze Nashville TN 487 27 14 20:58.0 20:58.0 6:46/M
4 Charles Devier Nashville TN 579 29 16 20:59.0 20:59.0 6:46/M
5 Matt Wright Nashville TN 1160 26 19 21:13.0 21:14.0 6:51/M
6 Greg Madsen 798 27 20 21:22.0 21:22.0 6:54/M
7 Daniel Hudgins Nashville TN 725 25 32 22:26.0 22:27.0 7:15/M
8 Ethan Trudell TN 1211 26 34 22:31.0 22:32.0 7:16/M
9 Graham Stoner Nashville TN 1066 29 39 22:51.0 22:53.0 7:23/M
10 Jason Hilkin Nashville TN 707 28 40 22:57.0 23:02.0 7:26/M
11 David Byers 516 29 41 23:01.0 23:48.0 7:41/M
12 Nathan Thompson Nashville TN 1091 27 42 23:09.0 23:26.0 7:34/M
13 Daniel Sussman Nashville TN 1079 25 62 23:52.0 24:25.0 7:53/M
14 Paul Pruitt 951 25 63 23:53.0 27:15.0 8:47/M
15 Adam Vazquez TN 1194 26 84 24:28.0 24:31.0 7:55/M
16 Adam McDevitt Nashville TN 1239 28 100 25:01.0 30:47.0 9:56/M
17 David Arndt Nashville TN 460 29 103 25:09.0 25:30.0 8:14/M
18 Coley Norman Nashville TN 888 28 106 25:16.0 25:26.0 8:12/M
19 Andrew Ross Nashville TN 1362 29 114 25:23.0 25:45.0 8:18/M
20 Robert Wiseman Lebanon TN 1152 27 122 25:39.0 26:19.0 8:29/M
21 Tommy Strickler Nashville TN 1070 28 139 25:59.0 26:04.0 8:25/M
22 Will Wilson Nashville TN 1147 29 153 26:18.0 26:35.0 8:35/M
23 Tom Gilbert Nashville TN 1366 26 179 26:49.0 27:00.0 8:43/M
24 Nathan Smith Nashville TN 1035 27 183 26:57.0 27:04.0 8:44/M
25 Brian Coggins Spring Hill TN 551 29 186 27:03.0 27:09.0 8:45/M
26 Tony Bartlege 472 29 187 27:04.0 27:08.0 8:45/M
27 Will Caldwell Nashville TN 1393 29 189 27:05.0 27:23.0 8:50/M
28 Joshua Thornton Memphis TN 1329 25 197 27:21.0 27:23.0 8:50/M
29 John Collins Nashville TN 552 28 205 27:34.0 27:54.0 9:00/M
30 Brian Iverson Nashville TN 731 27 239 28:25.0 28:25.0 9:10/M
31 John Hooten Nashville TN 723 26 242 28:26.0 28:43.0 9:16/M
32 Chris Cochran 547 25 243 28:33.0 29:29.0 9:31/M
33 Jacob Thornton Nashville TN 1237 28 247 28:37.0 29:38.0 9:34/M
34 Jake Carlisle Fort Benning GA 1395 29 249 28:41.0 30:01.0 9:41/M
35 L. Wilson McCoy Iii Clarksville TN 1314 27 262 29:03.0 29:26.0 9:30/M
36 Jeremy Young Clarksville TN 1396 29 273 29:13.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
37 Kevin Meier 833 29 277 29:16.0 30:43.0 9:55/M
38 Nick Vastano Franklin TN 1108 26 285 29:25.0 30:00.0 9:41/M
39 Andrew Moore Nashville TN 859 29 290 29:34.0 29:52.0 9:38/M
40 Jonathan Harris Nashville TN 684 28 308 29:47.0 30:53.0 9:58/M
41 Evan Sommer Nashville TN 1050 26 320 30:07.0 31:07.0 10:02/M
42 Christopher Stahl TN 1256 28 323 30:09.0 30:42.0 9:54/M
43 Charlie Fenner Nashville TN 611 28 327 30:20.0 31:17.0 10:05/M
44 Adam Maruskin Nashville TN 814 27 331 30:24.0 31:30.0 10:10/M
45 James Webb Pleasant View TN 1124 29 342 30:39.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
46 Eric Campos 524 26 353 30:49.0 31:20.0 10:06/M
47 Henry Watson Nashville TN 1120 26 358 30:56.0 31:45.0 10:15/M
48 Mike Calder Nashville TN 517 27 372 31:15.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
49 Sean Payne Nashville TN 915 29 376 31:18.0 31:47.0 10:15/M
50 Joey Williams Baxter TN 1141 26 433 32:41.0 33:53.0 10:56/M
51 Mason Worthington Nashville TN 1243 29 446 33:07.0 34:08.0 11:01/M
52 Dustin Dunbar Spring Hill TN 592 29 459 33:27.0 33:43.0 10:53/M
53 Evan Silverstein Nashville TN 1021 26 472 33:41.0 34:31.0 11:08/M
54 Nate Towne Nashville TN 1098 26 477 33:45.0 34:23.0 11:05/M
55 Seth McInteer 827 29 482 33:48.0 34:39.0 11:11/M
56 Aaron Russell Murfreesboro TN 984 26 508 34:18.0 34:39.0 11:11/M
57 Heather Thomas 1088 25 565 35:58.0 36:15.0 11:42/M
58 Adam Culver 568 29 589 36:51.0 37:22.0 12:03/M
59 Gunjan Kharche Nashville TN 1252 29 622 37:53.0 38:06.0 12:17/M
60 Jason Schultz Nashville TN 1320 28 625 38:06.0 38:53.0 12:33/M
61 Jonathan Frady Nashville TN 624 27 632 38:22.0 39:01.0 12:35/M
62 Jonathan Tomayko Nashville TN 1096 29 652 39:20.0 39:32.0 12:45/M
63 Stephen Yeargin Nashville TN 1163 26 700 42:22.0 42:52.0 13:50/M
64 Nathan Strimpopulos 1072 29 701 42:22.0 43:06.0 13:54/M
65 Gary Branigan Nashville TN 494 25 723 43:48.0 43:55.0 14:10/M
66 Kevin Bailey Spring Hill TN 466 29 773 49:43.0 50:11.0 16:11/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Amanda O'Brien Nashville TN 890 34 37 22:45.0 22:46.0 7:21/M
2 Angie Venable TN 1195 34 72 24:14.0 24:23.0 7:52/M
3 Jessica Ambrose Fairview TN 455 31 97 24:57.0 25:12.0 8:08/M
4 Sarah Enouen TN 1192 30 112 25:22.0 26:21.0 8:30/M
5 Danica Wozniak TN 1196 31 113 25:22.0 26:22.0 8:30/M
6 Willow Fort Nashville TN 622 34 116 25:26.0 25:27.0 8:13/M
7 Michele Ballard Nashville TN 1301 31 118 25:31.0 26:30.0 8:33/M
8 Cristina Young Nashville TN 1165 33 121 25:35.0 25:37.0 8:16/M
9 Ashlee Tidwell Nashville TN 1093 33 135 25:54.0 25:54.0 8:21/M
10 Jill Freiberg Nashville TN 628 32 136 25:56.0 25:59.0 8:23/M
11 Dr. Jenny Kestner 753 31 137 25:57.0 25:57.0 8:22/M
12 Mary Taylor Gallagher Nashville TN 636 34 146 26:08.0 26:55.0 8:41/M
13 Jera Niewoehner Nashville TN 886 33 151 26:17.0 26:19.0 8:29/M
14 Melissa Lowry Nashville TN 1258 31 160 26:22.0 26:37.0 8:35/M
15 Lindsay Haynes Nashville TN 691 33 165 26:25.0 27:06.0 8:45/M
16 Susan Bilbro Nashville TN 484 30 167 26:26.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
17 Christy Maynard Brentwood TN 819 34 168 26:26.0 27:13.0 8:47/M
18 Laura Guin Nashville TN 668 34 196 27:19.0 27:28.0 8:52/M
19 Kristine West Nashville TN 1130 33 199 27:24.0 27:49.0 8:58/M
20 Jennifer Mihalcik Louisville KY 1407 34 209 27:38.0 28:50.0 9:18/M
21 Carolyn Miller Brentwood TN 1315 33 226 28:06.0 29:00.0 9:21/M
22 Abigail Plachy Nashville TN 931 31 230 28:11.0 29:15.0 9:26/M
23 Jami Carlisle Fort Benning GA 1394 30 256 28:52.0 30:00.0 9:41/M
24 Heather Jones Nashville TN 743 30 265 29:08.0 29:33.0 9:32/M
25 Amy Winkler Nashville TN 1149 33 269 29:09.0 29:59.0 9:40/M
26 Courtney Forrest Murfreesboro TN 621 31 275 29:15.0 29:41.0 9:35/M
27 Courtney Oldham Nashville TN 898 32 283 29:24.0 29:45.0 9:36/M
28 Lindsy Stempel Nashville TN 1058 30 292 29:36.0 30:29.0 9:50/M
29 Christina Kaighen Nashville TN 748 31 293 29:37.0 29:52.0 9:38/M
30 Amanda Hereford Nashville TN 700 30 295 29:38.0 29:56.0 9:39/M
31 Mandy Walden Antioch TN 1111 31 298 29:41.0 29:57.0 9:40/M
32 Raquel Maddox Nashville TN 797 30 299 29:41.0 30:13.0 9:45/M
33 Maila Martin Nashville TN 813 32 313 29:54.0 30:27.0 9:49/M
34 Mollie Murphree Paris TN 874 31 314 29:55.0 30:01.0 9:41/M
35 Mary Katherine Rooker 1359 34 328 30:22.0 30:30.0 9:50/M
36 Anne Williams Nashville TN 1140 33 329 30:24.0 30:58.0 9:59/M
37 Amanda Moore Portland TN 858 31 334 30:26.0 31:14.0 10:05/M
38 Catherine Compton Nashville TN 553 30 335 30:27.0 31:01.0 10:00/M
39 Kezia Shirkey Nashville TN 1016 30 339 30:33.0 31:35.0 10:11/M
40 Leigh Boller Nashville TN 488 34 341 30:38.0 30:43.0 9:55/M
41 Rachel Nadler Nashville TN 877 31 347 30:45.0 31:02.0 10:01/M
42 Gina Emmanuel Nashville TN 1225 30 348 30:45.0 31:02.0 10:01/M
43 Margaret Tyler Nashville TN 1403 32 351 30:46.0 32:00.0 10:19/M
44 Beth Whitehead Nashville TN 1134 32 354 30:50.0 31:31.0 10:10/M
45 Liz Workman Nashville TN 1156 32 355 30:53.0 31:44.0 10:14/M
46 Summer Wirth Nashville TN 1151 31 367 31:14.0 32:18.0 10:25/M
47 Laura Monin Nashville TN 854 33 382 31:24.0 32:00.0 10:19/M
48 Stephanie Baltz Nashville TN 1289 34 393 31:33.0 32:09.0 10:22/M
49 Jan Zamudio Nashville TN 1167 33 394 31:35.0 31:53.0 10:17/M
50 Emily Ogden Nashville TN 896 31 398 31:46.0 32:11.0 10:23/M
51 Shana Fonnesbeck 619 32 412 32:05.0 33:18.0 10:45/M
52 Gina Brown Nashville TN 505 33 416 32:12.0 32:53.0 10:36/M
53 Dru Bredesen Nashville TN 497 30 419 32:15.0 33:22.0 10:46/M
54 Stephanie Haynes Nashville TN 692 32 424 32:26.0 33:17.0 10:44/M
55 Stacey Portell 939 31 427 32:28.0 33:19.0 10:45/M
56 Darcy Leasure Nashville TN 1244 33 428 32:31.0 32:52.0 10:36/M
57 Mary Kate Petrovic Nashville TN 922 30 430 32:34.0 32:46.0 10:34/M
58 Nicole Wolfe Nashville TN 1364 34 448 33:08.0 33:21.0 10:45/M
59 Sarah Murfree Murfreesboro TN 873 32 450 33:10.0 36:26.0 11:45/M
60 Carrie Duke Nashville TN 591 33 452 33:15.0 33:39.0 10:51/M
61 Rachel Guy Nashville TN 670 32 457 33:20.0 36:35.0 11:48/M
62 Meredith Graham Brentwood TN 654 30 466 33:31.0 33:54.0 10:56/M
63 Katie Stewart Nashville TN 1062 30 467 33:32.0 33:47.0 10:54/M
64 Rhiannon Givillet TN 1202 32 474 33:43.0 34:41.0 11:11/M
65 Pierce Akin Nashville TN 446 31 479 33:46.0 34:26.0 11:06/M
66 Sarah Davis Nashville TN 576 33 483 33:48.0 34:45.0 11:13/M
67 Jenny Redding Nashville TN 1213 30 499 34:13.0 35:05.0 11:19/M
68 Amie Salsman Nashville TN 991 33 500 34:13.0 35:30.0 11:27/M
69 Beth Fain New York NEW YORK 1390 34 502 34:14.0 35:09.0 11:20/M
70 Breanne Fryz Brentwood TN 633 31 510 34:22.0 34:36.0 11:10/M
71 Kimberly Hood Nashville TN 720 34 511 34:22.0 34:36.0 11:10/M
72 Kittie Hill Nashville TN 708 34 521 34:38.0 34:46.0 11:13/M
73 Pauline Alexander Nashville TN 447 32 524 34:42.0 34:42.0 11:12/M
74 Margaret Devier Nashville TN 581 31 530 34:56.0 35:30.0 11:27/M
75 Andrea Lucado Nashville TN 793 34 538 35:02.0 35:57.0 11:36/M
76 Gabrielle Cooper La Vergne TN 557 31 539 35:06.0 36:22.0 11:44/M
77 Emiley Johnson Nashville TN 738 31 542 35:08.0 36:12.0 11:41/M
78 Julie Henderick Hendersonville TN 1236 34 545 35:10.0 40:22.0 13:01/M
79 Tangi Johnson 741 33 548 35:14.0 36:02.0 11:37/M
80 Michelle Nevels Greenbrier TN 882 31 552 35:22.0 35:27.0 11:26/M
81 Melissa Moss Goodlettsville TN 1317 31 553 35:22.0 35:34.0 11:28/M
82 Sarah Passino TN 1189 34 559 35:48.0 36:39.0 11:49/M
83 Melissa Benedetti Antioch TN 480 33 563 35:52.0 36:03.0 11:38/M
84 Rebecca Tatarsky Antioch TN 1082 30 577 36:27.0 36:38.0 11:49/M
85 Tonya Cheatwood Nashville TN 538 33 596 37:06.0 37:13.0 12:00/M
86 Amy Gilbert Nashville TN 643 30 602 37:10.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
87 Cara Graham TN 1203 33 603 37:10.0 38:09.0 12:18/M
88 Roxana Guy Nashville TN 671 31 606 37:11.0 38:09.0 12:18/M
89 Sarah Pearson Nashville TN 918 31 613 37:34.0 38:10.0 12:19/M
90 Melissa Smith Nashville TN 1034 31 628 38:08.0 39:04.0 12:36/M
91 Winnie Rose Hendersonville TN 976 30 629 38:10.0 38:46.0 12:30/M
92 Lori Hendrickson Nashville TN 699 32 646 39:09.0 40:04.0 12:55/M
93 Autumn Littlejohn Pleasant View TN 790 32 650 39:11.0 39:45.0 12:49/M
94 Miranda Fuller Nashville TN 635 30 668 40:06.0 40:41.0 13:07/M
95 Emily Griffiths Pleasant View TN 665 31 670 40:34.0 41:08.0 13:16/M
96 Esther Smith Nashville TN 1028 31 671 40:41.0 41:35.0 13:25/M
97 Michelle Lafaire Brentwood TN 769 31 680 41:05.0 41:08.0 13:16/M
98 Laura Reynolds Nashville TN 966 32 689 41:25.0 42:10.0 13:36/M
99 Latoya Landers 772 33 697 41:58.0 43:47.0 14:07/M
100 Pearl Amanfu 454 33 702 42:22.0 43:07.0 13:55/M
101 Rachel Freeman Nashville TN 1229 32 705 42:30.0 43:14.0 13:57/M
102 Amy Marshall Nashville TN 809 32 710 42:44.0 44:02.0 14:12/M
103 Felice Martin Nashville TN 812 33 720 43:28.0 44:20.0 14:18/M
104 Liz Morton N TN 1408 33 726 43:52.0 44:17.0 14:17/M
105 Jaimie Hanseroth Nashville TN 1331 34 728 43:56.0 44:14.0 14:16/M
106 Deborah Webb Nashville TN 1123 33 735 45:03.0 46:02.0 14:51/M
107 Amy Owsley Nashville TN 903 33 738 45:12.0 46:13.0 14:55/M
108 Amy Sutton Murfreesboro TN 1334 34 740 45:26.0 46:09.0 14:53/M
109 Jennifer Moore Spring Hill TN 863 32 770 49:19.0 50:13.0 16:12/M
110 Amber Bailey Nashville TN 465 30 775 49:44.0 50:11.0 16:11/M
111 Staci Rhea Nashville TN 967 33 779 50:00.0 50:20.0 16:14/M
112 Amy Villmer 1110 32 793 52:45.0 54:05.0 17:27/M
113 Karen Molony Nashville TN 853 31 796 53:26.0 54:13.0 17:29/M
114 Kristy Marsee Madison TN 1313 30 801 54:04.0 54:32.0 17:35/M
115 Amy Meyer 838 34 804 54:18.0 55:43.0 17:58/M
116 Janey Camp Nashville TN 523 32 806 54:31.0 55:29.0 17:54/M
117 Kristie Maher Hermitage TN 801 34 810 54:39.0 55:41.0 17:58/M
118 Kelly Carrel Nashville TN 1381 31 812 54:40.0 55:18.0 17:50/M
119 Brandy Clark Nashville TN 1382 34 811 54:40.0 55:18.0 17:50/M
120 Alyce Scrivner Nashville TN 1222 33 825 56:37.0 57:33.0 18:34/M
121 Lindsay Stooksberry 1068 31 832 1:03:48.0 1:03:48.0 20:35/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Gregory Kyle Nashville TN 1216 33 2 16:43.0 16:43.0 5:24/M
2 Joshua Devier Nashville TN 580 31 4 19:23.0 19:23.0 6:15/M
3 Jon Damratoski Brentwood TN 575 31 21 21:23.0 21:36.0 6:58/M
4 Erick Snyder Nashville TN 1047 32 25 21:45.0 21:48.0 7:02/M
5 Micah Sandlin G-Ville TN 1254 30 33 22:29.0 22:29.0 7:15/M
6 Dave Coleman Nashville TN 1295 31 36 22:43.0 23:16.0 7:30/M
7 Mitchell Bilbro Nashville TN 483 31 46 23:19.0 23:41.0 7:38/M
8 Zachary Barnett Nashville TN 1346 34 53 23:41.0 24:09.0 7:47/M
9 Nic K Abruzzo Nashville TN 1360 31 56 23:46.0 23:46.0 7:40/M
10 Grant Vandewater Nashville TN 1107 31 58 23:48.0 24:09.0 7:47/M
11 Mark Helm 697 31 59 23:49.0 24:03.0 7:45/M
12 Jay Tift 1094 33 67 24:04.0 24:06.0 7:46/M
13 Andrew Smith Nashville TN 1400 34 68 24:07.0 24:31.0 7:55/M
14 Chris Culicerto Clarksburg WV 1344 34 81 24:24.0 24:28.0 7:54/M
15 Randall Holzberger Nashville TN 1250 33 85 24:30.0 25:15.0 8:09/M
16 Nathan Roach Nashville TN 968 30 86 24:33.0 24:41.0 7:58/M
17 Gabriel Lopez Nashville TN 792 30 95 24:51.0 25:01.0 8:04/M
18 Jeremy Johnson 739 30 109 25:18.0 25:42.0 8:17/M
19 Scott Ramsden Nashville TN 956 31 110 25:21.0 25:23.0 8:11/M
20 Jeffrey Cochran Nashville TN 548 31 111 25:22.0 25:31.0 8:14/M
21 Hideshi Morikawa 1404 33 125 25:42.0 30:43.0 9:55/M
22 Ryan Pryor Nashville TN 952 30 126 25:43.0 26:07.0 8:25/M
23 Scott Gennusa Franklin TN 637 34 127 25:43.0 26:08.0 8:26/M
24 Aaron Guin Nashville TN 666 34 128 25:44.0 26:11.0 8:27/M
25 Jarrod Stone Nashville TN 1298 33 138 25:57.0 25:59.0 8:23/M
26 Logan Key Nashville TN 755 30 141 26:02.0 26:16.0 8:28/M
27 David Wickes Nashville TN 1384 32 142 26:03.0 26:06.0 8:25/M
28 Benjamin Nichols Nashville TN 1205 32 144 26:03.0 26:44.0 8:37/M
29 Ian White Nashville TN 1132 33 147 26:13.0 26:33.0 8:34/M
30 Erik Graham TN 1185 32 156 26:19.0 26:53.0 8:40/M
31 John Lowry Nashville TN 1259 32 172 26:38.0 26:54.0 8:41/M
32 Kevin Rose Hendersonvill TN 975 32 174 26:44.0 27:20.0 8:49/M
33 Cary Graham Nashville TN 653 30 181 26:52.0 27:12.0 8:46/M
34 Rod Jones TN 1212 31 185 27:02.0 27:05.0 8:44/M
35 Michael Kaplan Nashville TN 749 31 194 27:14.0 27:19.0 8:49/M
36 Jon Freeman Nashville TN 627 30 202 27:28.0 27:41.0 8:56/M
37 Luis Moya Nashville TN 1402 32 210 27:40.0 28:36.0 9:14/M
38 Erik Nohalty Louisville KY 1379 33 211 27:40.0 28:50.0 9:18/M
39 Chris Bilardello Nashville TN 482 31 213 27:48.0 27:48.0 8:58/M
40 Matt Haskell Nashville TN 687 31 214 27:48.0 29:08.0 9:24/M
41 Hudson Plachy Nashville TN 932 30 231 28:13.0 29:18.0 9:27/M
42 Josh Nevels Greenbrier TN 881 31 236 28:22.0 28:28.0 9:11/M
43 Frank Miles Nashville TN 845 31 244 28:34.0 29:46.0 9:36/M
44 Erin Clark 543 33 250 28:44.0 29:16.0 9:26/M
45 Nicholas McCloud Nashville TN 1231 32 253 28:46.0 30:12.0 9:45/M
46 Bricke Murfree Murfreesboro TN 872 32 261 29:02.0 32:19.0 10:25/M
47 Chad Boardwine Nashville TN 1255 31 270 29:10.0 29:19.0 9:27/M
48 Nick Kimes 756 31 271 29:10.0 29:46.0 9:36/M
49 Andres Sanchez Nashville TN 1292 33 288 29:27.0 29:38.0 9:34/M
50 David Stumpel Nashville TN 1423 30 291 29:34.0 30:26.0 9:49/M
51 Jonathan Benson Nashville TN 1293 34 296 29:39.0 30:42.0 9:54/M
52 Blake Moody Nashville TN 857 32 311 29:50.0 29:54.0 9:39/M
53 Eric Denton Hermitage TN 577 33 344 30:42.0 31:25.0 10:08/M
54 Cory Mason Spring Hill TN 817 32 404 31:57.0 32:51.0 10:36/M
55 Andrew Allen Franklin TN 1356 30 407 32:00.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
56 Barrett Sellers Nashville TN 1009 31 411 32:05.0 32:46.0 10:34/M
57 Miguel Diaz Nashville TN 1220 34 439 32:51.0 33:13.0 10:43/M
58 William Norman Nashville TN 889 33 451 33:12.0 33:50.0 10:55/M
59 Rob Metcalf Nashville TN 837 33 461 33:28.0 34:18.0 11:04/M
60 Corey Moore Nashville TN 860 31 464 33:29.0 34:32.0 11:08/M
61 Gregory West Nashville TN 1129 31 527 34:45.0 35:20.0 11:24/M
62 Chris Hood Nashville TN 719 31 556 35:40.0 35:54.0 11:35/M
63 Justin Lett TN 1197 33 580 36:38.0 36:51.0 11:53/M
64 Lucas Smith Nashville TN 1033 31 585 36:49.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
65 James Farley 609 33 597 37:07.0 37:44.0 12:10/M
66 David White Nashville TN 1249 32 636 38:26.0 39:12.0 12:39/M
67 Benjamin Stewart Nashville TN 1061 33 638 38:36.0 38:49.0 12:31/M
68 Thomas Meyer Nashville TN 841 34 663 39:51.0 41:16.0 13:19/M
69 Jp Cowan Nashville TN 562 31 683 41:09.0 42:15.0 13:38/M
70 David Moore 861 31 695 41:43.0 42:43.0 13:47/M
71 Ryan Smith 1037 31 780 50:01.0 50:21.0 16:15/M
72 Erik Larson TN 1210 30 795 53:24.0 54:11.0 17:29/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Larkin Montgomery Nashville TN 855 35 75 24:19.0 24:20.0 7:51/M
2 Melissa Williams 1142 36 88 24:37.0 24:42.0 7:58/M
3 Rachel Teukolsky Nashville TN 1085 35 115 25:25.0 25:39.0 8:16/M
4 Sharon Ruiz Nashville TN 1284 36 117 25:27.0 25:33.0 8:15/M
5 Lila Hall Nashville TN 674 38 145 26:04.0 26:11.0 8:27/M
6 Andra Hedrick Nashville TN 694 37 175 26:46.0 28:05.0 9:04/M
7 Melissa Hudsongant Nashville TN 1339 39 176 26:47.0 26:55.0 8:41/M
8 Kara Monroe Nashville TN 1174 38 182 26:53.0 27:13.0 8:47/M
9 Dahlia Porter Nashville TN 940 36 217 27:56.0 28:10.0 9:05/M
10 Pandy Chrisman Nashville TN 541 39 218 27:58.0 28:03.0 9:03/M
11 Christina Smith Nashville TN 1026 36 219 27:59.0 28:44.0 9:16/M
12 Meghan Hayes Nashville TN 690 38 222 28:02.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
13 Mia Fleetwood Brentwood TN 1332 39 235 28:17.0 29:01.0 9:22/M
14 Leslie Price Nashville TN 946 37 278 29:19.0 30:41.0 9:54/M
15 Niki Lynch Nashville TN 794 35 279 29:22.0 30:05.0 9:42/M
16 Melissa Bahan Nashville TN 464 36 322 30:09.0 30:09.0 9:44/M
17 Carmin Bartow Mt Juliet TN 473 39 324 30:10.0 30:28.0 9:50/M
18 Noelle Willingham Columbia TN 1143 35 330 30:24.0 31:22.0 10:07/M
19 Kara Pfau Atlanta GA 923 38 391 31:29.0 32:50.0 10:35/M
20 Maggie Reaville Nashville TN 960 39 405 31:58.0 33:08.0 10:41/M
21 Amanda Durand Nashville TN 594 37 410 32:01.0 32:51.0 10:36/M
22 Millie Callaway Nashville TN 519 35 415 32:11.0 32:53.0 10:36/M
23 Abigail Franklinl Nashville TN 1380 39 418 32:14.0 33:01.0 10:39/M
24 Stacey Clark Franklin TN 545 37 443 33:00.0 33:32.0 10:49/M
25 Lane Smith Nashville TN 1031 39 445 33:05.0 34:04.0 10:59/M
26 Nicole Donaldson Nashville TN 1350 36 449 33:09.0 33:55.0 10:56/M
27 Heidi Wilson Nashville TN 1145 35 456 33:20.0 34:08.0 11:01/M
28 Jenny English 605 35 488 33:56.0 34:18.0 11:04/M
29 Tammy Rogers Cottontown TN 971 38 490 33:58.0 34:16.0 11:03/M
30 Margret Flowers Nashville TN 617 39 495 34:03.0 35:01.0 11:18/M
31 Kim Hutchison Nashville TN 1235 37 501 34:14.0 35:06.0 11:19/M
32 Sandra Long Springfield TN 791 39 516 34:33.0 35:03.0 11:18/M
33 Laurin Howell Nashville TN 724 37 522 34:39.0 34:47.0 11:13/M
34 Emily Fletcher 616 35 523 34:41.0 35:11.0 11:21/M
35 Laura Lawson Nashville TN 781 38 525 34:42.0 34:58.0 11:17/M
36 Christy Wilson Hermitage TN 1144 38 529 34:56.0 35:29.0 11:27/M
37 Julie Whitacre Nashville TN 1131 37 537 35:01.0 35:57.0 11:36/M
38 Melanie Clark Lexington KY 1371 38 541 35:08.0 35:41.0 11:31/M
39 Dana Langfitt TN 1200 35 546 35:10.0 40:22.0 13:01/M
40 Terri Welch Franklin TN 1126 39 574 36:22.0 37:41.0 12:09/M
41 Melissa Weijers Eagleville TN 1125 37 587 36:50.0 37:44.0 12:10/M
42 Amanda Morgan Smyrna TN 865 39 600 37:08.0 38:08.0 12:18/M
43 Melissa Corbin Nashville TN 560 39 604 37:10.0 38:09.0 12:18/M
44 Staci Trimm Nashville TN 1099 38 614 37:38.0 38:10.0 12:19/M
45 Catherine Holloway Murfreesboro TN 715 35 624 38:03.0 38:30.0 12:25/M
46 Michelle Resch Nashville TN 1351 35 633 38:22.0 39:27.0 12:44/M
47 Heather O'Toole Nashville TN 892 38 640 38:54.0 39:27.0 12:44/M
48 Tina Pursley Old Hickory TN 953 35 666 40:03.0 40:35.0 13:05/M
49 Kari Andrews Mt Juliet TN 458 39 691 41:31.0 41:34.0 13:25/M
50 Stacey Caldwell Nashville TN 518 35 711 42:51.0 43:48.0 14:08/M
51 Lashawn Johnson 740 37 713 42:54.0 43:48.0 14:08/M
52 J'Nae Fincannon Nashville TN 613 37 717 43:01.0 43:58.0 14:11/M
53 Julie Smith Nashville TN 1030 35 719 43:25.0 44:20.0 14:18/M
54 Kristen Gillespie Nashville TN 1240 35 721 43:31.0 44:08.0 14:14/M
55 Ashlee Kubesh TN 768 35 724 43:49.0 44:09.0 14:15/M
56 Louisa Saratora Nashville TN 1410 37 725 43:51.0 44:14.0 14:16/M
57 Heather Hargis Nashville TN 681 36 727 43:54.0 44:48.0 14:27/M
58 Donna Russell Nashville TN 986 35 730 44:18.0 44:39.0 14:24/M
59 Chasity Phillips Nashville TN 925 35 748 46:14.0 46:40.0 15:03/M
60 Amie Phillips Nashville TN 924 36 762 47:30.0 48:12.0 15:33/M
61 Lynn Hickernell 702 38 764 48:05.0 48:12.0 15:33/M
62 Teana Haynes TN 1182 36 777 49:47.0 50:30.0 16:17/M
63 Karen Light Nashville TN 788 36 778 49:47.0 51:01.0 16:27/M
64 Karmika Haynes TN 1181 36 782 50:45.0 51:27.0 16:36/M
65 Brenda Hicks Burlington KS 704 37 802 54:07.0 54:19.0 17:31/M
66 Angie Bosio Hermitage TN 491 36 813 54:40.0 55:42.0 17:58/M
67 Tonja Cox Smyrna TN 565 35 824 55:28.0 55:57.0 18:03/M
68 Amy Cathey 535 36 826 57:26.0 58:47.0 18:58/M
69 Tonya Durant Nashville TN 595 37 829 57:32.0 58:47.0 18:58/M
70 Robin Cartwright Jacksonville FL 1172 38 828 57:32.0 58:47.0 18:58/M
71 Shonna Sexton Nashville TN 1012 39 830 57:33.0 58:48.0 18:58/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bill Menees Madison TN 835 39 7 20:04.0 20:04.0 6:28/M
2 Jamie Jenkins Antioch TN 734 36 11 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:41/M
3 Eric Martin Nashville TN 811 36 18 21:07.0 21:07.0 6:49/M
4 Drew Jones Nashville TN 742 35 23 21:25.0 21:26.0 6:55/M
5 Jonathan Sutton Murfreesboro TN 1333 35 38 22:46.0 22:47.0 7:21/M
6 Bryan Howington Knoxville 1361 37 47 23:21.0 23:33.0 7:36/M
7 Jon Mahaffey 800 35 48 23:25.0 23:26.0 7:34/M
8 Chris Lunsford Nashville TN 1251 39 50 23:34.0 23:34.0 7:36/M
9 Todd Jackson 733 36 65 23:55.0 24:05.0 7:46/M
10 Jon Harris Nashville TN 1342 35 69 24:10.0 24:16.0 7:50/M
11 Juan Zamudio Nashville TN 1168 39 71 24:13.0 24:36.0 7:56/M
12 Todd Rollins Spring Hill TN 972 36 76 24:19.0 24:20.0 7:51/M
13 Emmitt Martin 1373 38 87 24:35.0 24:38.0 7:57/M
14 Chris Fonnesbeck Nashville TN 618 39 92 24:46.0 24:57.0 8:03/M
15 Lee Leonard Lewisburg TN 1343 37 98 25:00.0 25:08.0 8:06/M
16 Chris Autry Nashville TN 462 35 129 25:47.0 26:32.0 8:34/M
17 William Lewis Pleasant View TN 787 35 132 25:50.0 26:42.0 8:37/M
18 Brock Sturdivant Nashville TN 1075 39 133 25:52.0 25:52.0 8:21/M
19 Michael Holmes New York NY 716 35 143 26:03.0 26:31.0 8:33/M
20 Graham Prichard Nashville TN 947 38 150 26:14.0 27:16.0 8:48/M
21 Philip Patterson Hermitage TN 911 38 157 26:19.0 26:57.0 8:42/M
22 Stephen Sisco Franklin TN 1023 37 166 26:25.0 27:06.0 8:45/M
23 Craig Rowe Nashville TN 981 37 191 27:09.0 27:09.0 8:45/M
24 Ryan Bradshaw Nashville TN 493 35 195 27:14.0 27:57.0 9:01/M
25 James Gooden Nashville TN 647 39 203 27:30.0 28:16.0 9:07/M
26 Greg English 604 35 237 28:22.0 28:42.0 9:15/M
27 Daneil McConnell Nashville TN 1285 37 252 28:46.0 29:09.0 9:24/M
28 Jason Stoner Brentwood TN 1067 35 254 28:48.0 28:57.0 9:20/M
29 Chris Hamilton Nashville TN 677 36 267 29:09.0 29:29.0 9:31/M
30 Michael Thomas Nashville TN 1089 39 300 29:41.0 32:07.0 10:22/M
31 Keith Russell TN 1191 36 310 29:50.0 29:54.0 9:39/M
32 Tony Morton Hendersonville TN 1338 36 325 30:11.0 30:11.0 9:44/M
33 Mark Miller 848 36 374 31:17.0 31:56.0 10:18/M
34 Eugene Neubert Franklin TN 880 35 386 31:28.0 31:51.0 10:16/M
35 Don Reaville Nashville TN 959 38 425 32:27.0 33:37.0 10:51/M
36 Sonny Clark Franklin TN 544 38 426 32:28.0 33:03.0 10:40/M
37 Marc Swain Thompsons Station 1372 39 485 33:53.0 34:08.0 11:01/M
38 Craig Anderson Chapmansboro TN 456 36 486 33:53.0 34:53.0 11:15/M
39 Duane Stephenson Nashville TN 1059 39 494 34:03.0 34:47.0 11:13/M
40 Bob Freeman Nashville TN 1230 35 513 34:25.0 35:09.0 11:20/M
41 Jerrod McKay Nashville TN 830 35 547 35:13.0 36:02.0 11:37/M
42 J. Fuller Nashville TN 634 37 557 35:46.0 36:59.0 11:56/M
43 Eric Berg Nashville TN 481 38 564 35:52.0 37:10.0 11:59/M
44 Dwayne Hall TN 1183 36 575 36:23.0 37:03.0 11:57/M
45 Andy Chelton Nashville TN 540 35 649 39:10.0 40:11.0 12:58/M
46 Scott McGilberry Nashville TN 824 39 654 39:28.0 40:31.0 13:04/M
47 Jared Reynolds Nashville TN 1180 35 690 41:30.0 42:14.0 13:37/M
48 Roy Agee Nashville TN 444 37 716 43:01.0 43:58.0 14:11/M
49 Stuart Lang Nashville TN 775 38 722 43:44.0 44:34.0 14:23/M
50 Mike Jones Nashville TN 744 36 771 49:41.0 50:21.0 16:15/M
51 Chris Mihalcik Nashville TN 843 35 833 1:04:00.0 1:04:00.0 20:39/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lora Fox Nashville 1385 40 44 23:18.0 23:20.0 7:32/M
2 Jennifer Milinsky Hendersonville TN 846 43 208 27:38.0 28:40.0 9:15/M
3 Karen Konrad Takoma MD 1401 41 216 27:55.0 28:47.0 9:17/M
4 Kelly Yokley Burns TN 1164 43 227 28:06.0 29:15.0 9:26/M
5 Jenna Kosinski Kingston Springs T 767 43 245 28:36.0 28:50.0 9:18/M
6 Dede Sparkman Springfield TN 1052 43 260 29:02.0 30:15.0 9:45/M
7 Shannon Poindexter Nashville TN 933 42 287 29:26.0 30:45.0 9:55/M
8 Rebecca Pendleton Nashville TN 920 43 390 31:29.0 32:36.0 10:31/M
9 Jan Whitt Goodlettsville TN 1135 42 441 32:57.0 33:11.0 10:42/M
10 Jojo Trotter 1100 42 440 32:57.0 33:11.0 10:42/M
11 Melissa Walton Franklin TN 1117 42 444 33:03.0 33:53.0 10:56/M
12 Ann Morbitt Chapmansboro TN 864 41 484 33:52.0 34:53.0 11:15/M
13 Heidi Huerta Nashville TN 726 40 507 34:17.0 35:33.0 11:28/M
14 Lisa Yarnes Nashville TN 1286 41 517 34:35.0 35:33.0 11:28/M
15 Evante Hall TN 1184 41 558 35:48.0 36:29.0 11:46/M
16 Holland Carley Nashville TN 527 42 560 35:50.0 36:38.0 11:49/M
17 Jessica Mizell Franklin TN 852 41 576 36:23.0 37:41.0 12:09/M
18 Keriann Shults Nashville TN 1018 40 592 36:54.0 37:25.0 12:04/M
19 Julie Anne Tanner Nashville TN 1080 40 679 41:01.0 41:20.0 13:20/M
20 Melanie Brown Nashville TN 1219 40 693 41:42.0 41:58.0 13:32/M
21 Angela Hobbs Nashville TN 711 43 707 42:40.0 43:45.0 14:07/M
22 Carol Smock Nashville TN 1041 41 708 42:41.0 43:50.0 14:08/M
23 Kristine Mylls Brentwood TN 876 40 718 43:04.0 44:00.0 14:12/M
24 Maureen Walker Nashville TN 1113 44 781 50:04.0 50:22.0 16:15/M
25 Shaleen McCormick Nashville TN 822 44 789 51:52.0 52:36.0 16:58/M
26 Kim Ponce Goodlettsville TN 936 42 791 52:07.0 52:19.0 16:53/M
27 Michele Beasley Nashville TN 479 40 794 53:00.0 54:18.0 17:31/M
28 Anna Williams Nashville TN 1139 40 797 53:26.0 54:31.0 17:35/M
29 Lisa Hall Nashville TN 675 40 798 53:28.0 54:32.0 17:35/M
30 Dasie Schulz Antioch TN 1002 40 803 54:07.0 54:19.0 17:31/M
31 Janee Eisele Nashville TN 601 42 807 54:34.0 54:47.0 17:40/M
32 Shellie Melton Goodlettsville TN 834 43 809 54:39.0 55:41.0 17:58/M
33 Leann Hilliard 709 42 819 55:10.0 55:59.0 18:04/M
34 Angela Paxton 914 42 827 57:31.0 58:48.0 18:58/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andy Moss Nashville TN 869 41 5 19:32.0 19:32.0 6:18/M
2 Billy Wallace TN 1263 41 15 20:58.0 21:06.0 6:48/M
3 John Wilcox Gallatin TN 1136 44 22 21:25.0 21:26.0 6:55/M
4 Brent Peterson Nashville TN 921 44 28 22:09.0 22:09.0 7:09/M
5 Mike Noland Franklin TN 887 44 52 23:37.0 23:38.0 7:37/M
6 Mike Check 539 42 54 23:43.0 23:44.0 7:39/M
7 John Peets Nashville TN 919 43 70 24:10.0 24:40.0 7:57/M
8 David Harris TN 1190 43 82 24:26.0 24:42.0 7:58/M
9 Brian Murray Hermitage TN 875 44 91 24:45.0 24:48.0 8:00/M
10 Scott Taylor Nashville TN 1084 41 149 26:14.0 26:18.0 8:29/M
11 Bryan Chapin Tullahoma TN 1413 44 158 26:21.0 27:21.0 8:49/M
12 Michael Honious Hendersonville TN 717 41 178 26:49.0 26:59.0 8:42/M
13 Keith Glad Nashville TN 645 42 192 27:10.0 27:22.0 8:50/M
14 Craig Brown 504 42 221 28:02.0 28:11.0 9:05/M
15 Brian Freeman Nashville TN 626 40 224 28:04.0 29:00.0 9:21/M
16 Craig Burrer Kingston Springs T 513 41 246 28:36.0 28:50.0 9:18/M
17 Grant Carroll Hendersonville TN 529 43 259 29:02.0 29:21.0 9:28/M
18 Jon Coomer Nashville TN 556 41 268 29:09.0 29:29.0 9:31/M
19 Richard Walsh Mt Juliet TN 1116 42 276 29:16.0 29:48.0 9:37/M
20 Jeff Jetton Nashville TN 737 41 281 29:23.0 29:56.0 9:39/M
21 Brian Donnelly Nashville TN 586 42 282 29:23.0 31:38.0 10:12/M
22 Chuck Tomlin Smyrna TN 1097 44 302 29:44.0 30:00.0 9:41/M
23 Chad Cambron Pleasant View TN 520 40 306 29:45.0 30:14.0 9:45/M
24 Marc Sullivan Nashville TN 1077 44 319 30:06.0 31:16.0 10:05/M
25 Mike Clark Madison TN 1411 44 332 30:25.0 30:45.0 9:55/M
26 John Snyders Nashville TN 1048 40 338 30:33.0 30:57.0 9:59/M
27 John Morris Nashville TN 868 44 357 30:55.0 31:51.0 10:16/M
28 Paul Russell Nashville TN 988 40 362 31:06.0 31:25.0 10:08/M
29 John Niedzwiecki Nashville TN 885 40 363 31:08.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
30 Jacques Porter Antioch TN 1242 43 364 31:09.0 31:44.0 10:14/M
31 Jack Chambers Nashville TN 536 40 368 31:15.0 31:24.0 10:08/M
32 Mike Harris Nashville TN 685 40 371 31:15.0 31:39.0 10:13/M
33 Tim Smith Versailles KY 1038 41 373 31:16.0 32:15.0 10:24/M
34 Shaun Anderson Nashville TN 457 40 387 31:28.0 32:51.0 10:36/M
35 Jeff Hamm Nashville TN 678 40 414 32:08.0 32:33.0 10:30/M
36 David Rose Spring Hill TN 974 40 431 32:38.0 33:36.0 10:50/M
37 William Lawson Nashville TN 782 41 526 34:44.0 34:59.0 11:17/M
38 John Cooper Nashville TN 559 40 540 35:07.0 36:23.0 11:44/M
39 Burton Snider Madison TN 1042 44 578 36:33.0 37:16.0 12:01/M
40 Fred Needham Nolensville TN 879 42 588 36:50.0 37:44.0 12:10/M
41 Kawonia Mull Nolensville TN 870 41 594 36:59.0 37:02.0 11:57/M
42 Charles Morgan Smyrna TN 866 40 601 37:09.0 38:09.0 12:18/M
43 Hb Cooper Memphis TN 1368 41 608 37:24.0 37:57.0 12:15/M
44 Roland Schulz Antioch TN 1003 42 631 38:21.0 38:29.0 12:25/M
45 Michael Reeves Hendersonville TN 965 40 658 39:37.0 41:03.0 13:15/M
46 Joseph Reed 962 44 672 40:41.0 41:43.0 13:27/M
47 Andrew Brown Nashville TN 1218 41 692 41:42.0 41:58.0 13:32/M
48 Henry Smith 1029 42 822 55:22.0 55:25.0 17:53/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Christine Morton Hendersonville TN 1337 45 78 24:19.0 24:48.0 8:00/M
2 Stephanie Brooks Nashville TN 501 45 272 29:11.0 29:54.0 9:39/M
3 Sarah Sheldon Nashville TN 1321 46 343 30:41.0 31:42.0 10:14/M
4 Joyce Gifford Mcewen TN 642 48 346 30:44.0 31:27.0 10:09/M
5 Markley Gill Erin TN 644 45 384 31:27.0 32:01.0 10:20/M
6 Vona Wilson Brentwood TN 1146 47 420 32:20.0 33:09.0 10:42/M
7 Maria Salas Nashville TN 990 47 429 32:34.0 32:40.0 10:32/M
8 Dorothy Galloway Woodlawn TN 1354 48 454 33:17.0 34:23.0 11:05/M
9 Angela Thompson Nashville TN 1221 46 458 33:26.0 34:09.0 11:01/M
10 Jennifer Rooker Nashville TN 973 45 518 34:36.0 35:10.0 11:21/M
11 Melinda Wiley Nashville TN 1138 45 533 35:00.0 35:32.0 11:28/M
12 Betty Smith Versailles KY 1025 47 543 35:10.0 36:10.0 11:40/M
13 Kimberly Fritz Columbus IN 629 49 566 36:02.0 36:37.0 11:49/M
14 Christi Carter Cottontown TN 532 47 598 37:07.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
15 Regina Keith Madison TN 750 49 611 37:29.0 37:42.0 12:10/M
16 Kimberly Hewell Nashville TN 701 47 617 37:49.0 38:31.0 12:25/M
17 Laura Scott Franklin TN 1006 48 618 37:49.0 38:41.0 12:29/M
18 Carolyn Walton Nashville TN 1348 49 620 37:50.0 38:24.0 12:23/M
19 Kim Cannon Nashville TN 525 45 637 38:34.0 38:51.0 12:32/M
20 Lisa Gwock Nashville TN 672 49 639 38:40.0 39:44.0 12:49/M
21 Susie Snider Madison TN 1045 48 657 39:33.0 39:38.0 12:47/M
22 Kim Sullivan Nashville TN 1076 45 684 41:16.0 42:24.0 13:41/M
23 Kathy Smith-Pieroni Mt. Juliet TN 1040 45 685 41:16.0 42:25.0 13:41/M
24 Tami Pearce Nashville TN 917 47 687 41:20.0 41:25.0 13:22/M
25 Mary Baker Murfreesboro TN 468 48 703 42:27.0 42:29.0 13:42/M
26 Donna Blaylock Nashville TN 486 47 729 44:18.0 44:20.0 14:18/M
27 Tracy Patterson Nashville TN 912 46 732 44:20.0 44:20.0 14:18/M
28 Donna Phillips Nashville TN 926 49 787 51:31.0 52:42.0 17:00/M
29 Debbie Settles Nashville TN 1010 48 786 51:31.0 52:42.0 17:00/M
30 Lori Parker Nashville TN 907 47 788 51:51.0 52:36.0 16:58/M
31 Cynthia Human Nashville TN 728 48 820 55:10.0 55:59.0 18:04/M
32 P Michelle Ledbetter Nashville TN 784 45 831 57:34.0 58:49.0 18:58/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Matlock Ashland City TN 818 45 8 20:13.0 20:13.0 6:31/M
2 David Pruitt Shelbyville TN 950 48 17 21:00.0 21:21.0 6:53/M
3 Jerome Viltz TN 1206 48 24 21:44.0 22:43.0 7:20/M
4 William Gibbs Lebanon TN 640 49 29 22:20.0 22:20.0 7:12/M
5 Mitchum Warren Nashville TN 1118 47 45 23:19.0 23:19.0 7:31/M
6 Dale Marsee Franklin TN 808 48 55 23:45.0 23:45.0 7:40/M
7 Mark Wood Nashville TN 1155 46 60 23:51.0 24:11.0 7:48/M
8 Patrick Campbell Nashville TN 1288 45 61 23:52.0 24:12.0 7:48/M
9 Michael D. Ponce 938 45 74 24:18.0 24:20.0 7:51/M
10 Jeremy Federman Nashville TN 610 45 77 24:19.0 24:34.0 7:55/M
11 March Egerton Nashville TN 599 45 107 25:17.0 25:25.0 8:12/M
12 Jim Pavick San Jose CA 913 48 164 26:25.0 26:25.0 8:31/M
13 Robert Tappan Nashville TN 1081 46 169 26:29.0 26:29.0 8:33/M
14 Mike Jameson Nashville TN 1201 47 193 27:10.0 28:15.0 9:07/M
15 Jeff Scott Nashville TN 1005 46 255 28:51.0 29:58.0 9:40/M
16 Jim Gray Nashville TN 1376 45 289 29:29.0 30:28.0 9:50/M
17 Brian Poynter Nashville TN 945 48 304 29:44.0 30:18.0 9:46/M
18 Todd Altic Nashville TN 1290 45 337 30:30.0 31:39.0 10:13/M
19 Anthony Popolo Nashville TN 1297 47 369 31:15.0 31:24.0 10:08/M
20 Gary Seely Brentwood TN 1007 45 383 31:24.0 32:21.0 10:26/M
21 Mike Grimes Nashville TN 1308 46 388 31:29.0 31:54.0 10:17/M
22 Ken Bryant Nashville TN 508 49 422 32:22.0 32:35.0 10:31/M
23 Ben McGuire 826 47 465 33:30.0 33:31.0 10:49/M
24 Jim Galloway Woodland TN 1353 46 678 40:57.0 42:03.0 13:34/M
25 Kenneth Walton Nashville TN 1349 46 715 43:00.0 43:33.0 14:03/M
26 Don Claiborne Nashville TN 542 45 733 44:43.0 45:07.0 14:33/M
27 Tim Kernell Nashville TN 1398 45 769 49:02.0 49:37.0 16:00/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Maureen Sanderson Nashville TN 993 53 315 29:55.0 30:19.0 9:47/M
2 Leslie Bridges Nashville TN 499 52 326 30:13.0 30:50.0 9:57/M
3 Phyllis Viltz TN 1207 53 400 31:51.0 32:49.0 10:35/M
4 Odessa Wiley Nashville TN 1175 50 447 33:08.0 33:11.0 10:42/M
5 Debra King Mount Juliet TN 758 54 468 33:34.0 33:58.0 10:57/M
6 Mary Kay Fisher Goodlettsville TN 615 52 496 34:05.0 34:35.0 11:09/M
7 Debbie Maruskin Nashville TN 815 51 634 38:24.0 39:29.0 12:44/M
8 Kathryn English Nashville TN 1412 50 644 39:07.0 40:18.0 13:00/M
9 Anne Malham Nashville TN 803 50 651 39:17.0 40:25.0 13:02/M
10 Yetta Derryberry Nashville TN 578 51 653 39:28.0 39:50.0 12:51/M
11 Bonnie Cowan Taft TN 561 51 682 41:09.0 42:15.0 13:38/M
12 Susan Brown Eddyville KY 507 50 696 41:45.0 42:55.0 13:51/M
13 Orrene Somerville 1049 50 753 46:24.0 46:25.0 14:58/M
14 Laurie Gibbs Madison TN 639 54 814 54:40.0 55:43.0 17:58/M
15 Lisa McCormack 821 50 821 55:11.0 55:59.0 18:04/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lionel Currier Nashville TN 571 52 26 22:01.0 22:01.0 7:06/M
2 Patrick Willard Nashville TN 1234 52 66 23:59.0 23:59.0 7:44/M
3 Kerry Maggart Hendersonville TN 799 50 93 24:48.0 25:45.0 8:18/M
4 Timothy Walker Greenbrier TN 1114 52 104 25:10.0 25:12.0 8:08/M
5 Richard Lane Old Hickory TN 774 54 119 25:32.0 25:42.0 8:17/M
6 Daniel Borsos Hermitage TN 490 53 131 25:48.0 26:49.0 8:39/M
7 Gary Shockley Nashville TN 1409 53 140 26:01.0 26:07.0 8:25/M
8 Thomas Potter Nashville TN 944 51 159 26:22.0 26:22.0 8:30/M
9 Joseph Jensen Franklin TN 735 53 257 28:54.0 29:06.0 9:23/M
10 Douglas Butler Hendersonville TN 1335 50 316 29:58.0 30:47.0 9:56/M
11 Anthony Hollingsworth Nashville TN 714 53 336 30:27.0 31:26.0 10:08/M
12 Tim Lehning Nashville TN 1378 52 396 31:44.0 31:53.0 10:17/M
13 Kevin Carson Nashville TN 530 54 487 33:53.0 35:02.0 11:18/M
14 Tim Street Franklin TN 1287 52 582 36:42.0 36:55.0 11:55/M
15 Randall Moore TN 1209 54 627 38:08.0 38:47.0 12:31/M
16 George Baker Murfreesboro TN 467 50 745 45:56.0 45:56.0 14:49/M
17 Norman Scarborough Nashville TN 999 52 785 51:21.0 52:03.0 16:47/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Domkowski Columbia TN 584 55 438 32:48.0 33:34.0 10:50/M
2 E. J. Potash Nashville TN 942 59 489 33:56.0 35:02.0 11:18/M
3 Gail Victory Nashville TN 1109 56 570 36:09.0 36:34.0 11:48/M
4 Mary Kay Fadden Nashville TN 608 56 645 39:08.0 40:03.0 12:55/M
5 Karen Page Brentwood TN 904 55 648 39:10.0 39:51.0 12:51/M
6 Patricia Wiberg Charlottesville VA 1330 56 664 39:55.0 40:14.0 12:59/M
7 Brenda Humphrey Antioch TN 729 57 665 40:00.0 40:35.0 13:05/M
8 Cecilia Curtis Marion KY 572 56 714 42:56.0 44:06.0 14:14/M
9 Norma King Nashville TN 760 55 759 46:55.0 47:28.0 15:19/M
10 Barbara Dreibelbis Nashville TN 587 58 761 47:20.0 48:30.0 15:39/M
11 Peggy Stanfield Nashville TN 1054 59 784 51:10.0 52:21.0 16:53/M
12 Danny Gregg 660 57 799 54:00.0 55:27.0 17:53/M
13 Kathy Lawley 780 59 816 55:00.0 1:02:36.0 20:12/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Bravender Whitleyville TN 1336 57 123 25:41.0 26:31.0 8:33/M
2 Jack Frost Franklin TN 631 56 155 26:18.0 26:49.0 8:39/M
3 Bill Shick Nashville TN 1299 56 171 26:34.0 27:06.0 8:45/M
4 Curtis Baysinger Nashville TN 476 58 212 27:47.0 28:02.0 9:03/M
5 John Robison Old Hickory TN 970 59 462 33:28.0 34:34.0 11:09/M
6 Jim Cooper Nashville TN 558 56 469 33:35.0 34:35.0 11:09/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Janet Savoie Nashville TN 996 61 435 32:43.0 32:52.0 10:36/M
2 Linda Sadler Nashville TN 989 60 584 36:46.0 37:24.0 12:04/M
3 Katherine Finchum Nashville TN 614 63 712 42:54.0 43:42.0 14:06/M
4 Marnie Whalen Merrifield MN 1388 60 768 48:32.0 49:41.0 16:02/M
5 Susan Stroh Gridley KS 1073 61 808 54:34.0 54:47.0 17:40/M
6 Suzanne Frame Nashville TN 625 61 817 55:01.0 1:02:36.0 20:12/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dewayne Key Moulton AL 754 62 31 22:26.0 22:26.0 7:14/M
2 Bill Grainger Nashville TN 655 61 51 23:36.0 24:22.0 7:52/M
3 Doug Minton Brentwood TN 850 62 492 33:59.0 34:33.0 11:09/M
4 Jerry Clements Madison TN 546 61 536 35:01.0 35:55.0 11:35/M
5 Charles Read Franklin TN 958 61 555 35:39.0 35:58.0 11:36/M
6 Terry Page Brentwood TN 905 62 694 41:43.0 42:24.0 13:41/M
7 Mike Mihalcik 844 62 834 1:04:01.0 1:04:01.0 20:39/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Daniel Scott Nashville TN 1004 67 544 35:10.0 36:14.0 11:41/M
2 Edgar Williams Nashville TN 1291 68 744 45:43.0 47:01.0 15:10/M
Female 70 to 74
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Barbara Steveson Nashville TN 1060 70 805 54:19.0 54:33.0 17:36/M
Male 70 to 74
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Timothy O'Connor Nashville TN 891 73 493 34:02.0 34:58.0 11:17/M
2 Ed Bierbower Eldon MO 1224 70 704 42:27.0 43:17.0 13:58/M
Male 75 to 79
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Martin Light Van Nuys CA 1341 77 776 49:46.0 51:01.0 16:27/M