Doug Kessler Lightning 5K/10K 10K Open
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name Country Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Eric Stabb 4160 43 M 1 Overall 32:27.2 32:27.2 5:14/M
2 Andy Shields 4098 30 M 1/11 30-34 40:13.5 40:13.5 6:29/M
3 Petja Cameron 4203 31 M 2/11 30-34 41:08.5 41:08.5 6:38/M
4 Scott Cullen 3939 39 M 1/24 35-39 42:08.6 42:08.6 6:48/M
5 Cesar Jaimes 4009 31 M 3/11 30-34 42:16.8 42:16.8 6:49/M
6 Heather Prymak 4071 39 F 1 Overall 42:30.4 42:30.4 6:51/M
7 Cameron Grogan 3979 25 M 1/10 25-29 42:40.6 42:40.6 6:53/M
8 David Vaughan 4222 51 M 1 Masters 42:57.8 42:57.8 6:56/M
9 Joe Dollar - 2 4177 30 M 4/11 30-34 43:03.6 43:03.6 6:57/M
10 Laurie Wharton 4128 45 F 1 Masters 43:07.9 43:07.9 6:57/M
11 Bill Kiever 4193 51 M 1/24 50-54 43:22.0 43:22.0 7:00/M
12 Brian Frank 4220 43 M 1/32 40-44 43:23.9 43:23.9 7:00/M
13 Emily Alderman 3901 31 F 1/15 30-34 43:30.5 43:30.5 7:01/M
14 Tatuana Spencer 4105 35 F 1/27 35-39 43:42.8 43:42.8 7:03/M
15 Phillip Finley 4228 47 M 1/20 45-49 43:56.5 43:56.5 7:05/M
16 Bob Stupar 4109 34 M 5/11 30-34 44:13.2 44:13.2 7:08/M
17 Thomas Alexander 4212 24 M 1/5 20-24 44:15.2 44:15.2 7:08/M
18 John Belville 3908 47 M 2/20 45-49 44:35.1 44:35.1 7:11/M
19 Karl Meihofer 4044 43 M 2/32 40-44 44:53.3 44:53.3 7:14/M
20 Stephen Janis 4010 42 M 3/32 40-44 45:02.7 45:02.7 7:16/M
21 Michael Howe 4004 42 M 4/32 40-44 45:17.4 45:17.4 7:18/M
22 John Kull 4026 26 M 2/10 25-29 45:30.9 45:30.9 7:20/M
23 Hartmut Jordan 4018 38 M 2/24 35-39 45:42.8 45:42.8 7:22/M
24 Dana Harpring 4214 35 F 2/27 35-39 45:46.6 45:46.6 7:23/M
25 Scott Kelley 4021 26 M 3/10 25-29 45:51.6 45:51.6 7:24/M
26 Brad Grzelka 3980 36 M 3/24 35-39 45:53.2 45:53.2 7:24/M
27 Michael Frank 3963 38 M 4/24 35-39 45:54.7 45:54.7 7:24/M
28 Eric Solomon 4104 51 M 2/24 50-54 45:59.3 45:59.3 7:25/M
29 Shawn Hardister 4178 47 M 3/20 45-49 46:00.7 46:00.7 7:25/M
30 Jen Davis 3940 41 F 1/24 40-44 46:14.1 46:14.1 7:27/M
31 Denis Brosnan 3917 41 M 5/32 40-44 46:15.5 46:15.5 7:28/M
32 Beau Braswell 3916 28 M 4/10 25-29 46:36.5 46:36.5 7:31/M
33 Nathan Rowell 4084 38 M 5/24 35-39 46:43.1 46:43.1 7:32/M
34 Darrick Wilkins 4175 36 M 6/24 35-39 46:45.4 46:45.4 7:32/M
35 John Dollar 4180 32 M 6/11 30-34 46:46.8 46:46.8 7:33/M
36 Evan Shoda 4164 24 M 2/5 20-24 46:52.6 46:52.6 7:34/M
37 Jason Drew 4210 38 M 7/24 35-39 46:54.8 46:54.8 7:34/M
38 Jose Herdee 4209 42 M 6/32 40-44 46:55.0 46:55.0 7:34/M
39 Jody Novotny 4057 40 F 2/24 40-44 47:00.4 47:00.4 7:35/M
40 Gary Piligian 2 4064 50 M 3/24 50-54 47:00.6 47:00.6 7:35/M
41 Christina Blaisdell 3911 29 F 1/22 25-29 47:02.0 47:02.0 7:35/M
42 James Buchheit 3922 37 M 8/24 35-39 47:03.5 47:03.5 7:35/M
43 Terrence Evans 3953 43 M 7/32 40-44 47:06.2 47:06.2 7:36/M
44 William Mize 4049 40 M 8/32 40-44 47:19.9 47:19.9 7:38/M
45 Bret Berman 3909 44 M 9/32 40-44 47:20.6 47:20.6 7:38/M
46 Richard Boswinkle 3913 43 M 10/32 40-44 47:30.7 47:30.7 7:40/M
47 Loraine Hilliard 3998 52 F 1/11 50-54 47:35.6 47:35.6 7:40/M
48 Devane Simmons 4170 55 M 1/20 55-59 47:49.6 47:49.6 7:43/M
49 Gregory Maddaleni 4186 48 M 4/20 45-49 48:06.3 48:06.3 7:45/M
50 Dale Hall 3982 53 M 4/24 50-54 48:12.2 48:12.2 7:46/M
51 Thurston Davis 3941 37 M 9/24 35-39 48:13.9 48:13.9 7:47/M
52 Chris Izzo 4174 42 M 11/32 40-44 48:22.4 48:22.4 7:48/M
53 Buddy Rabun 4184 58 M 2/20 55-59 48:31.3 48:31.3 7:50/M
54 Michael Welch 4124 60 M 1/7 60-64 48:31.6 48:31.6 7:50/M
55 Frank Varano 4116 30 M 7/11 30-34 48:48.5 48:48.5 7:52/M
56 Stephen Colegrove 11442 29 M 5/10 25-29 48:57.9 48:57.9 7:54/M
57 Dwain Chamberlain 4190 37 M 10/24 35-39 49:01.3 49:01.3 7:54/M
58 Steven Richman 4078 29 M 6/10 25-29 49:08.0 49:08.0 7:55/M
59 Scott Dickson 3944 59 M 3/20 55-59 49:18.3 49:18.3 7:57/M
60 Beth Harma 3988 51 F 2/11 50-54 49:20.8 49:20.8 7:57/M
61 Courtney Faulk 4187 28 F 2/22 25-29 49:22.6 49:22.6 7:58/M
62 Julie Taube 4155 36 F 3/27 35-39 49:26.0 49:26.0 7:58/M
63 Wes Moss 4153 35 M 11/24 35-39 49:38.0 49:38.0 8:00/M
64 Margaret Staats 4106 58 F 1/13 55-59 49:44.7 49:44.7 8:01/M
65 Ken Reichel 4140 50 M 5/24 50-54 49:45.1 49:45.1 8:01/M
66 Richard Collins 4147 46 M 5/20 45-49 49:57.8 49:57.8 8:03/M
67 Sam Thurston 4173 54 M 6/24 50-54 49:59.0 49:59.0 8:04/M
68 Thomas Jarosz 4013 50 M 7/24 50-54 50:03.7 50:03.7 8:04/M
69 Scott Rahn 4192 53 M 8/24 50-54 50:13.6 50:13.6 8:06/M
70 Jeff Sewell 4092 41 M 12/32 40-44 50:20.9 50:20.9 8:07/M
71 John Temmel 4111 49 M 6/20 45-49 50:25.7 50:25.7 8:08/M
72 Randy Wasileski 4119 39 M 12/24 35-39 50:30.0 50:30.0 8:09/M
73 Colin Rogoff 4204 51 M 9/24 50-54 50:30.2 50:30.2 8:09/M
74 David Fetcinko 3956 44 M 13/32 40-44 50:33.2 50:33.2 8:09/M
75 Frances Creekmuir 3936 52 F 3/11 50-54 50:36.6 50:36.6 8:10/M
76 Todd Staples 4107 50 M 10/24 50-54 50:48.6 50:48.6 8:12/M
77 Bryan Jackson 4006 41 M 14/32 40-44 50:53.7 50:53.7 8:12/M
78 Heath Galbraith 11474 44 M 15/32 40-44 50:58.5 50:58.5 8:13/M
79 Tunds Amusat 4168 46 M 7/20 45-49 51:03.2 51:03.2 8:14/M
80 Steven Hardy 3986 50 M 11/24 50-54 51:21.1 51:21.1 8:17/M
81 Barbara Kaufman 4141 56 F 2/13 55-59 51:26.2 51:26.2 8:18/M
82 Jeremy Cohen 3931 50 M 12/24 50-54 51:32.4 51:32.4 8:19/M
83 Eileen Griner 3978 26 F 3/22 25-29 51:33.4 51:33.4 8:19/M
84 Jacob Kassab 4019 38 M 13/24 35-39 51:36.2 51:36.2 8:19/M
85 Cary Sherman 4096 41 M 16/32 40-44 51:37.3 51:37.3 8:20/M
86 Damon Gran 3975 46 M 8/20 45-49 51:38.5 51:38.5 8:20/M
87 Sam Johnson 4154 42 M 17/32 40-44 51:43.5 51:43.5 8:20/M
88 William Keith 4020 52 M 13/24 50-54 51:44.3 51:44.3 8:21/M
89 Nicole Rose 4082 39 F 4/27 35-39 51:47.3 51:47.3 8:21/M
90 Kacy Homans 4002 33 F 2/15 30-34 51:49.9 51:49.9 8:21/M
91 Irina Fiaksel 3957 60 F 1/3 60-64 51:50.0 51:50.0 8:22/M
92 Mark Gordon 3972 52 M 14/24 50-54 51:52.1 51:52.1 8:22/M
93 Allison Braley 3915 38 F 5/27 35-39 51:54.0 51:54.0 8:22/M
94 Kate Shepard 4095 27 F 4/22 25-29 51:54.3 51:54.3 8:22/M
95 Jane Dunaway 3949 45 F 1/11 45-49 51:57.9 51:57.9 8:23/M
96 Adrian Penka 4063 38 M 14/24 35-39 51:58.4 51:58.4 8:23/M
97 David Donnell 4201 43 M 18/32 40-44 52:02.4 52:02.4 8:24/M
98 Shane Dickerson 4218 40 M 19/32 40-44 52:02.6 52:02.6 8:24/M
99 Graham Dorian 4185 44 M 20/32 40-44 52:05.7 52:05.7 8:24/M
100 Brian Guzdial 3981 46 M 9/20 45-49 52:06.3 52:06.3 8:24/M
Chip Gun
Place Name Country Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 William Creekmuir 3937 56 M 4/20 55-59 52:09.3 52:09.3 8:25/M
102 Candace Smith 4102 30 F 3/15 30-34 52:10.9 52:10.9 8:25/M
103 Kenneth Porterfield 4066 21 M 3/5 20-24 52:17.1 52:17.1 8:26/M
104 Dana Dickens 3943 41 F 3/24 40-44 52:27.2 52:27.2 8:28/M
105 Lincoln Jacobs 4008 47 M 10/20 45-49 52:27.6 52:27.6 8:28/M
106 Ravenell McCracken 4039 48 M 11/20 45-49 52:29.4 52:29.4 8:28/M
107 Paul Valdes 4167 25 M 7/10 25-29 52:30.0 52:30.0 8:28/M
108 Jodi Jackson 4007 40 F 4/24 40-44 52:30.0 52:30.0 8:28/M
109 Naomi Nikolas 4056 16 F 1/2 15-19 52:31.5 52:31.5 8:28/M
110 Allen Johnson 4015 49 M 12/20 45-49 52:38.8 52:38.8 8:29/M
111 Bettina Press 4068 45 F 2/11 45-49 52:47.2 52:47.2 8:31/M
112 Emily Geiger 3967 28 F 5/22 25-29 52:51.3 52:51.3 8:31/M
113 Mary Bawsel 3907 50 F 4/11 50-54 53:05.8 53:05.8 8:34/M
114 Jefferson Allen 3902 43 M 21/32 40-44 53:08.7 53:08.7 8:34/M
115 Raymond Oliver 4202 40 M 22/32 40-44 53:09.5 53:09.5 8:34/M
116 Tom Hardy 3987 44 M 23/32 40-44 53:09.6 53:09.6 8:34/M
117 Karen Lowe 4037 47 F 3/11 45-49 53:12.3 53:12.3 8:35/M
118 Brian Falony 3954 60 M 2/7 60-64 53:14.3 53:14.3 8:35/M
119 Jeff Peck 4200 55 M 5/20 55-59 53:24.8 53:24.8 8:37/M
120 Bob Truhe 4114 56 M 6/20 55-59 53:31.0 53:31.0 8:38/M
121 Kristin Hayllar 3990 29 F 6/22 25-29 53:35.1 53:35.1 8:39/M
122 Ben Taube 4156 37 M 15/24 35-39 53:36.7 53:36.7 8:39/M
123 Bruce Coward 3935 58 M 7/20 55-59 53:37.7 53:37.7 8:39/M
124 John Trowell 4113 51 M 15/24 50-54 53:41.3 53:41.3 8:40/M
125 Carl Lai Leung 4029 67 M 1/4 65-69 53:45.4 53:45.4 8:40/M
126 Frank Brown, Jr. 3920 57 M 8/20 55-59 53:47.4 53:47.4 8:40/M
127 Michael Kaye 4142 61 M 3/7 60-64 53:51.1 53:51.1 8:41/M
128 Leslie Collins 3933 43 F 5/24 40-44 53:52.4 53:52.4 8:41/M
129 Karen Minnick 4048 43 F 6/24 40-44 53:52.5 53:52.5 8:41/M
130 Phil Meeks 4043 57 M 9/20 55-59 53:52.6 53:52.6 8:41/M
131 Rob Scheinman 4188 47 M 13/20 45-49 53:54.1 53:54.1 8:42/M
132 Andrea Ramsden 4072 35 F 6/27 35-39 53:57.9 53:57.9 8:42/M
133 Gail Brown 3918 57 F 3/13 55-59 54:01.2 54:01.2 8:43/M
134 William Fernandez 3955 13 M 1/1 11-14 54:04.4 54:04.4 8:43/M
135 Justin Holzer 4001 31 M 8/11 30-34 54:06.5 54:06.5 8:44/M
136 Jay Shaffer 4093 54 M 16/24 50-54 54:06.6 54:06.6 8:44/M
137 Vicki Walker 4152 36 F 7/27 35-39 54:08.5 54:08.5 8:44/M
138 Bill Heikkila 4205 62 M 4/7 60-64 54:09.2 54:09.2 8:44/M
139 Jack Werner 4125 44 M 24/32 40-44 54:09.2 54:09.2 8:44/M
140 Scott Braswell 4146 38 M 16/24 35-39 54:18.9 54:18.9 8:45/M
141 Jody Reichel 4139 48 F 4/11 45-49 54:20.5 54:20.5 8:46/M
142 Julie Armstrong 3905 51 F 5/11 50-54 54:22.0 54:22.0 8:46/M
143 Kevin Watkins 4121 42 M 25/32 40-44 54:28.3 54:28.3 8:47/M
144 Melanie Zucker 4135 48 F 5/11 45-49 54:30.9 54:30.9 8:47/M
145 Coreg Cox 4224 55 M 10/20 55-59 54:35.5 54:35.5 8:48/M
146 Dan Schafer 4088 56 M 11/20 55-59 54:36.0 54:36.0 8:48/M
147 Ken Athaide 4196 49 M 14/20 45-49 54:37.1 54:37.1 8:49/M
148 Amanda Mullen 4053 37 F 8/27 35-39 54:49.8 54:49.8 8:50/M
149 Tatiana Fernandez 4195 42 F 7/24 40-44 54:56.3 54:56.3 8:52/M
150 John Votaw 4117 52 M 17/24 50-54 55:03.2 55:03.2 8:53/M
151 Ray Doan 3945 59 M 12/20 55-59 55:06.0 55:06.0 8:53/M
152 Bryan Rea 4074 31 F 4/15 30-34 55:08.2 55:08.2 8:54/M
153 David Watkins 4120 66 M 2/4 65-69 55:10.4 55:10.4 8:54/M
154 Ben Friedman 3966 38 M 17/24 35-39 55:11.8 55:11.8 8:54/M
155 Raeanne Watkins 4122 58 F 4/13 55-59 55:16.3 55:16.3 8:55/M
156 Tony Daurio 4211 45 M 15/20 45-49 55:19.2 55:19.2 8:55/M
157 Susan Sarache 4087 42 F 8/24 40-44 55:30.6 55:30.6 8:57/M
158 Elizabeth Delmos 3942 51 F 6/11 50-54 55:35.1 55:35.1 8:58/M
159 Mary Bennett 4148 41 F 9/24 40-44 55:40.2 55:40.2 8:59/M
160 Julie Maddox 4215 40 F 10/24 40-44 55:42.5 55:42.5 8:59/M
161 David Wallis 4118 41 M 26/32 40-44 55:54.5 55:54.5 9:01/M
162 Kathy Griffin 3977 55 F 5/13 55-59 56:07.9 56:07.9 9:03/M
163 Felice Slater 4101 38 F 9/27 35-39 56:11.9 56:11.9 9:04/M
164 Stephen Lafferty 4028 59 M 13/20 55-59 56:21.1 56:21.1 9:05/M
165 Thomas Andrews 4191 48 M 16/20 45-49 56:26.0 56:26.0 9:06/M
166 Nick Goldberg 3969 27 M 8/10 25-29 56:26.8 56:26.8 9:06/M
167 Thomas Hammond 3984 52 M 18/24 50-54 56:28.2 56:28.2 9:06/M
168 Michael Schwartz 4090 40 M 27/32 40-44 56:35.2 56:35.2 9:08/M
169 Jeff Lewis 4208 48 M 17/20 45-49 56:36.6 56:36.6 9:08/M
170 Kerry Frederick 3964 59 M 14/20 55-59 56:41.0 56:41.0 9:09/M
171 Bruce Hershatter 3991 55 M 15/20 55-59 56:46.0 56:46.0 9:09/M
172 Sean Buchanan 3921 42 M 28/32 40-44 56:47.9 56:47.9 9:10/M
173 Kathy Werner 4126 44 F 11/24 40-44 56:48.6 56:48.6 9:10/M
174 Tracey Lewallen 11534 41 F 12/24 40-44 57:01.4 57:01.4 9:12/M
175 Lee Frohman 11472 38 M 18/24 35-39 57:02.9 57:02.9 9:12/M
176 Matthew Anderson 3904 38 M 19/24 35-39 57:03.8 57:03.8 9:12/M
177 Tatjana Mihailova 4045 29 F 7/22 25-29 57:05.9 57:05.9 9:12/M
178 Fred McShan 4158 41 M 29/32 40-44 57:08.8 57:08.8 9:13/M
179 Peter Morelli 4166 55 M 16/20 55-59 57:09.8 57:09.8 9:13/M
180 Adam Teja 4169 37 M 20/24 35-39 57:19.7 57:19.7 9:15/M
181 Leigh Ann Hannah 3985 24 F 1/5 20-24 57:24.6 57:24.6 9:15/M
182 Gretchen Dukes 3948 43 F 13/24 40-44 57:28.8 57:28.8 9:16/M
183 Carleen Graham 3974 26 F 8/22 25-29 57:35.4 57:35.4 9:17/M
184 Kellie Carroll 4219 35 F 10/27 35-39 57:35.5 57:35.5 9:17/M
185 Seth Price 4070 54 M 19/24 50-54 57:39.7 57:39.7 9:18/M
186 B Halpert 4182 34 M 9/11 30-34 57:41.2 57:41.2 9:18/M
187 David White 4179 44 M 30/32 40-44 57:49.1 57:49.1 9:20/M
188 Elizabeth Richman 4077 26 F 9/22 25-29 57:50.7 57:50.7 9:20/M
189 Jacqueline Welch 4189 41 F 14/24 40-44 57:51.0 57:51.0 9:20/M
190 Lauren Spanjer 4227 29 F 10/22 25-29 57:51.1 57:51.1 9:20/M
191 Ashley McLeod 4041 41 F 15/24 40-44 57:51.7 57:51.7 9:20/M
192 Stephanie Hines 3999 28 F 11/22 25-29 57:55.4 57:55.4 9:20/M
193 Walter Bashaw 4194 63 M 5/7 60-64 58:07.7 58:07.7 9:22/M
194 Bill Cross 4221 50 M 20/24 50-54 58:20.1 58:20.1 9:25/M
195 Chantrell Antoine 4206 34 F 5/15 30-34 58:22.1 58:22.1 9:25/M
196 Ricardo Morgan, II 4143 27 M 9/10 25-29 58:22.9 58:22.9 9:25/M
197 John Duffoo 3947 39 M 21/24 35-39 58:30.0 58:30.0 9:26/M
198 Rebecca Carlton-Fernandez 3927 39 F 11/27 35-39 58:32.2 58:32.2 9:26/M
199 Alana Holdcraft 4000 25 F 12/22 25-29 58:37.6 58:37.6 9:27/M
200 Peterson Oliveira 4060 32 M 10/11 30-34 58:37.8 58:37.8 9:27/M
Chip Gun
Place Name Country Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Jayson Janney 4012 37 M 22/24 35-39 58:38.5 58:38.5 9:27/M
202 Andrew Janney 4011 36 M 23/24 35-39 58:39.2 58:39.2 9:28/M
203 Mitchell McCleary 4038 51 M 21/24 50-54 58:49.7 58:49.7 9:29/M
204 Lilly Moss 4226 23 F 2/5 20-24 58:50.3 58:50.3 9:29/M
205 Tammie Anders 4216 41 F 16/24 40-44 58:51.1 58:51.1 9:30/M
206 Martin Austin 3906 50 M 22/24 50-54 58:54.2 58:54.2 9:30/M
207 Nancy Hicks 3995 26 F 13/22 25-29 59:00.5 59:00.5 9:31/M
208 Jason Schneider 4217 53 M 23/24 50-54 59:02.6 59:02.6 9:31/M
209 Stefanie Payne 4199 44 F 17/24 40-44 59:02.9 59:02.9 9:31/M
210 Aimee Rank 4073 0 F 1/1 0- 0 59:13.6 59:13.6 9:33/M
211 Shaina Lane 4030 32 F 6/15 30-34 59:20.2 59:20.2 9:34/M
212 Amanda Cohn 3932 36 F 12/27 35-39 59:27.0 59:27.0 9:35/M
213 Julia Leech 4197 28 F 14/22 25-29 59:35.4 59:35.4 9:37/M
214 Margaret Frederick 3965 58 F 6/13 55-59 59:35.6 59:35.6 9:37/M
215 Nicole Mazzola 4316 40 F 18/24 40-44 59:36.3 59:36.3 9:37/M
216 Kristi Buschi 4315 42 F 19/24 40-44 59:36.4 59:36.4 9:37/M
217 Allison Baker 4198 29 F 15/22 25-29 59:36.6 59:36.6 9:37/M
218 Cheryl Janis 4171 50 F 7/11 50-54 59:46.6 59:46.6 9:38/M
219 Michael Levine 4157 65 M 3/4 65-69 1:00:03.3 1:00:03.3 9:41/M
220 Lacey Gowens 3973 39 F 13/27 35-39 1:00:06.5 1:00:06.5 9:42/M
221 Kathy Gleeson 3968 44 F 20/24 40-44 1:00:11.6 1:00:11.6 9:42/M
222 Patrick Fitzmaurice 3959 46 M 18/20 45-49 1:00:21.6 1:00:21.6 9:44/M
223 Donna Fitzmaurice 3958 48 F 6/11 45-49 1:00:22.6 1:00:22.6 9:44/M
224 Linda Sharpe 4094 59 F 7/13 55-59 1:00:30.6 1:00:30.6 9:45/M
225 Ashley Riley 4080 35 F 14/27 35-39 1:00:35.0 1:00:35.0 9:46/M
226 Dolores Elliott 3950 62 F 2/3 60-64 1:00:35.0 1:00:35.0 9:46/M
227 Sara Spanjer 4229 30 F 7/15 30-34 1:00:52.4 1:00:52.4 9:49/M
228 Duane Simms 4099 32 M 11/11 30-34 1:00:57.0 1:00:57.0 9:50/M
229 Cynthia Pangburn 4061 55 F 8/13 55-59 1:00:59.8 1:00:59.8 9:50/M
230 Barbara Jones 4016 23 F 3/5 20-24 1:01:00.6 1:01:00.6 9:50/M
231 Gary Klingman 4022 58 M 17/20 55-59 1:01:14.6 1:01:14.6 9:53/M
232 Amanda Rigg 4079 24 F 4/5 20-24 1:01:21.8 1:01:21.8 9:54/M
233 Adam Pratt 4067 27 M 10/10 25-29 1:01:22.0 1:01:22.0 9:54/M
234 Maryann Moss 4051 46 F 7/11 45-49 1:01:24.6 1:01:24.6 9:54/M
235 Erin Sjostrom 4100 41 F 21/24 40-44 1:01:29.3 1:01:29.3 9:55/M
236 Lena Jin 4014 36 F 15/27 35-39 1:01:29.7 1:01:29.7 9:55/M
237 Brian Lavender 4031 57 M 18/20 55-59 1:01:33.5 1:01:33.5 9:56/M
238 Jane Hicks 3994 57 F 9/13 55-59 1:01:33.7 1:01:33.7 9:56/M
239 David Oblinger 2 4059 60 M 6/7 60-64 1:01:36.4 1:01:36.4 9:56/M
240 Nicole Price 4069 28 F 16/22 25-29 1:01:38.6 1:01:38.6 9:56/M
241 Kristina Anderson 3903 42 F 22/24 40-44 1:01:44.1 1:01:44.1 9:57/M
242 Alesia Hicks 3992 43 F 23/24 40-44 1:01:46.6 1:01:46.6 9:58/M
243 Nancy Pendergast 4225 57 F 10/13 55-59 1:01:47.6 1:01:47.6 9:58/M
244 Natalie Wilkins 4176 28 F 17/22 25-29 1:01:50.3 1:01:50.3 9:58/M
245 Scott Zucker 4136 49 M 19/20 45-49 1:01:59.3 1:01:59.3 10:00/M
246 Stephen Berman 3910 63 M 7/7 60-64 1:01:59.3 1:01:59.3 10:00/M
247 Aubrie Seserko 4091 25 F 18/22 25-29 1:01:59.5 1:01:59.5 10:00/M
248 Jack Goldfrank 3971 69 M 4/4 65-69 1:02:25.0 1:02:25.0 10:04/M
249 Elana Goldfrank 3970 34 F 8/15 30-34 1:02:25.1 1:02:25.1 10:04/M
250 Arati Kumtha 4027 35 F 16/27 35-39 1:02:26.2 1:02:26.2 10:04/M
251 Gwendolyn Catholic Smith 3930 48 F 8/11 45-49 1:03:21.8 1:03:21.8 10:13/M
252 Jill Thornton 4112 67 F 1/3 65-69 1:03:26.8 1:03:26.8 10:14/M
253 Randy Halpern 3983 56 F 11/13 55-59 1:03:58.0 1:03:58.0 10:19/M
254 Elen Katz 4163 61 F 3/3 60-64 1:03:58.5 1:03:58.5 10:19/M
255 Matthew Brown 3919 40 M 31/32 40-44 1:04:07.3 1:04:07.3 10:20/M
256 Clare Jones 4207 51 F 8/11 50-54 1:04:18.8 1:04:18.8 10:22/M
257 Meredith Campbell 3926 31 F 9/15 30-34 1:04:20.3 1:04:20.3 10:23/M
258 Michelle Hill 3996 39 F 17/27 35-39 1:04:44.2 1:04:44.2 10:26/M
259 Thomas Hill 3997 56 M 19/20 55-59 1:04:44.3 1:04:44.3 10:26/M
260 Kimberly Wright 4133 31 F 10/15 30-34 1:04:56.0 1:04:56.0 10:28/M
261 Shelly Bykat 3924 36 F 18/27 35-39 1:05:08.8 1:05:08.8 10:30/M
262 M. O'Connell 4058 38 F 19/27 35-39 1:05:09.5 1:05:09.5 10:30/M
263 Emily Kozarek 4024 26 F 19/22 25-29 1:05:09.9 1:05:09.9 10:30/M
264 Frances Hicks 3993 18 F 2/2 15-19 1:05:46.4 1:05:46.4 10:36/M
265 Rebecca Carpenter 3928 27 F 20/22 25-29 1:05:46.5 1:05:46.5 10:36/M
266 Jennifer Wright 4132 39 F 20/27 35-39 1:06:02.0 1:06:02.0 10:39/M
267 Richard McLeod 4042 56 M 20/20 55-59 1:06:19.2 1:06:19.2 10:42/M
268 Jernnifer Crocker 3938 38 F 21/27 35-39 1:06:41.3 1:06:41.3 10:45/M
269 Julia Buerger 3923 29 F 21/22 25-29 1:06:59.9 1:06:59.9 10:48/M
270 Rosemary Kernahan 4149 67 F 2/3 65-69 1:08:01.9 1:08:01.9 10:58/M
271 Stacy Emery 3951 35 F 22/27 35-39 1:08:10.2 1:08:10.2 11:00/M
272 Keith Smith 4103 37 M 24/24 35-39 1:08:12.1 1:08:12.1 11:00/M
273 Leslie Landon 4213 35 F 23/27 35-39 1:08:12.3 1:08:12.3 11:00/M
274 Mary Russo 4085 45 F 9/11 45-49 1:08:54.3 1:08:54.3 11:07/M
275 Cynthia Lobb 4036 39 F 24/27 35-39 1:08:57.6 1:08:57.6 11:07/M
276 Tamara Caldwell 3925 46 F 10/11 45-49 1:09:18.5 1:09:18.5 11:11/M
277 Angela Levin 4033 31 F 11/15 30-34 1:09:39.1 1:09:39.1 11:14/M
278 Skylar Gwin 4162 21 M 4/5 20-24 1:10:03.5 1:10:03.5 11:18/M
279 Paul Gwin 4161 44 M 32/32 40-44 1:10:04.0 1:10:04.0 11:18/M
280 Catherine Bowman 3914 50 F 9/11 50-54 1:10:20.5 1:10:20.5 11:21/M
281 Mary Lebeau 4032 43 F 24/24 40-44 1:10:42.3 1:10:42.3 11:24/M
282 Traci Holliday 4172 46 F 11/11 45-49 1:10:52.0 1:10:52.0 11:26/M
283 Shannon Pinchok 4065 34 F 12/15 30-34 1:11:55.0 1:11:55.0 11:36/M
284 Jennifer Robinson 4081 39 F 25/27 35-39 1:12:08.3 1:12:08.3 11:38/M
285 Sandra Morelli 4165 54 F 10/11 50-54 1:13:04.0 1:13:04.0 11:47/M
286 Sally Carpenter 4144 59 F 12/13 55-59 1:13:40.8 1:13:40.8 11:53/M
287 Roxie Garber 4145 59 F 13/13 55-59 1:13:41.9 1:13:41.9 11:53/M
288 Edward Weinstock 4123 52 M 24/24 50-54 1:14:10.4 1:14:10.4 11:58/M
289 Crystal Nichols 4055 27 F 22/22 25-29 1:18:30.5 1:18:30.5 12:40/M
290 Beth Ann Schwartz 4089 39 F 26/27 35-39 1:20:38.2 1:20:38.2 13:00/M
291 Amy Rosenberg 4138 38 F 27/27 35-39 1:21:36.0 1:21:36.0 13:10/M
292 Chelsea Jones 4017 23 F 5/5 20-24 1:25:37.9 1:25:37.9 13:49/M
293 Patrick Green 3976 24 M 5/5 20-24 1:25:38.2 1:25:38.2 13:49/M
294 John Knight 4023 45 M 20/20 45-49 1:26:25.2 1:26:25.2 13:56/M
295 Becky Haworth 3989 34 F 13/15 30-34 1:26:45.0 1:26:45.0 14:00/M
296 Felicia Hoffman 4181 31 F 14/15 30-34 1:30:22.8 1:30:22.8 14:35/M
297 Christine Wilson 4183 34 F 15/15 30-34 1:30:25.6 1:30:25.6 14:35/M
298 Linda Zeeman 2 4134 67 F 3/3 65-69 1:33:41.8 1:33:41.8 15:07/M
299 Martha Reich 4076 50 F 11/11 50-54 1:34:55.7 1:34:55.7 15:19/M