2013 Chattahoochee Road Runners 5K/10K
5K Open
Overall Finish List
March 02, 2013
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Katie McClay Atlanta 348 F 18:49.4 18:49.4 6:04/M
2 Ashley Dugan Atlanta 353 F 19:03.9 19:03.9 6:09/M
3 Katarina Dubcova Atlanta 4371 F 19:15.4 19:15.4 6:13/M
4 Stephanie Jacob Atlanta 330 F 19:55.7 19:55.7 6:25/M
5 Charlotte Lee Atlanta 372 F 21:15.6 21:15.6 6:51/M
6 Vivian Bridges Marietta GA 119 F 21:38.4 21:38.4 6:59/M
7 Margarida Dalton Atlanta GA 152 F 22:15.9 22:21.6 7:11/M
8 Mary Boyd Crosier Atlanta 4385 F 22:21.4 22:26.9 7:13/M
9 Deanna Hardin Canton GA 189 F 23:28.5 23:30.9 7:34/M
10 Danielle Durant Cumming 4386 F 23:33.4 23:34.6 7:36/M
11 Jennifer Karppinen Atlanta GA 7071 F 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:36/M
12 Julia Grady Atlanta GA 178 F 23:39.1 23:39.1 7:38/M
13 Linda Anderson 15 F 23:45.9 23:45.9 7:40/M
14 K Ebanks Austell 590 F 23:50.2 52:26.6 7:41/M
15 Tricia Maloney Atlanta GA 224 F 23:51.7 24:03.6 7:42/M
16 Stephanie Gobler Atlanta GA 174 F 23:56.1 23:56.1 7:43/M
17 Diane Amatulli Roswell 340 F 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:48/M
18 Diane Heath Decatur GA 195 F 24:16.3 24:19.1 7:50/M
19 Virginia Persons Atlanta GA 258 F 24:25.0 24:25.0 7:53/M
20 Kelly Petrello Atlanta GA 259 F 24:31.4 24:31.4 7:55/M
21 Patty Krup Dacula 586 F 24:32.0 24:37.4 7:55/M
22 Carol Parr Decatur GA 250 F 24:57.2 24:59.6 8:03/M
23 Carolyn Smith Smyrna GA 288 F 25:02.4 25:02.4 8:05/M
24 Laura Zwald Flowery Branch GA 44 F 25:20.8 25:24.4 8:10/M
25 Jennifer Mann Atlanta 332 F 25:21.6 25:21.6 8:11/M
26 Jodi Scially Atlanta GA 281 F 25:22.1 25:22.1 8:11/M
27 Elita Lerner Chamblee 365 F 25:26.8 25:28.4 8:12/M
28 Linda Hoard Marietta GA 1204 F 25:29.9 25:29.9 8:13/M
29 Michelle Musser Marietta GA 32 F 25:34.9 25:34.9 8:15/M
30 Colette Abissi Atlanta GA 6925 F 25:47.4 25:47.4 8:19/M
31 Jennifer Lichty 4381 F 25:50.1 25:50.1 8:20/M
32 Stacey Johnson Atlanta GA 204 F 25:51.4 25:51.4 8:20/M
33 Rachel Palinski Hull GA 249 F 25:53.4 25:53.4 8:21/M
34 Lora Elkins Atlanta 344 F 26:00.0 26:11.6 8:23/M
35 Sarah West Alpharetta 12126 F 26:00.1 26:00.1 8:23/M
36 Tracey Suvak Atlanta GA 7179 F 26:01.4 26:01.4 8:24/M
37 Brittney Hoard Marietta GA 1202 F 26:10.1 26:10.1 8:26/M
38 April Cody Mcdonough 598 F 26:19.3 26:29.6 8:29/M
39 Alice Yeo Atlanta 363 F 26:34.4 26:49.1 8:34/M
40 Stephanie Brown Chamblee GA 40 F 26:45.1 26:50.9 8:38/M
41 Elishia Petersen Alpharetta 12130 F 26:45.6 26:58.1 8:38/M
42 Ashley Goodson Flowery Branch GA 175 F 26:52.1 26:52.1 8:40/M
43 Meghan Grone Marietta 361 F 26:54.2 27:08.4 8:41/M
44 Crystal Earwood Atlanta 334 F 27:00.3 27:14.9 8:43/M
45 Courtney McEver Atlanta GA 231 F 27:08.9 27:08.9 8:45/M
46 Beth Bower Woodstock GA 114 F 27:11.1 27:29.1 8:46/M
47 Trena Chellino Marietta GA 142 F 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M
48 Emily Dalton Atlanta GA 150 F 27:31.6 27:31.6 8:53/M
49 Michelle Romero Doraville 371 F 27:34.1 27:34.1 8:54/M
50 Brandi Cavender Marietta GA 138 F 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:58/M
51 Misty Stallo Smyrna 12194 F 27:49.7 27:51.9 8:58/M
52 Stephanie Melstrom Atlanta 592 F 27:55.1 27:55.1 9:00/M
53 Michelle Gilreath Chattanooga TN 4 F 27:55.6 28:01.9 9:00/M
54 Stephanie Levin Dunwoody GA 376 F 27:56.1 27:56.1 9:01/M
55 Thi Vuong Phillips Atlanta GA 261 F 28:00.1 28:00.1 9:02/M
56 Lisa Smith Canton GA 290 F 28:12.0 28:29.6 9:06/M
57 Carolyn Sullivan Dunwoody 591 F 28:15.9 28:22.4 9:07/M
58 Carolyn Haushalter Atlanta GA 193 F 28:17.1 28:30.9 9:07/M
59 Stefanie Payne 385 F 28:20.1 28:28.6 9:08/M
60 Anna Mertz Cumming GA 232 F 28:29.4 28:42.6 9:11/M
61 Christina Hancuff Suwanee GA 188 F 28:31.4 28:31.4 9:12/M
62 Montoya Ho-Sang Atlanta GA 198 F 28:42.9 28:42.9 9:15/M
63 Judy Barnett Alpharetta 12176 F 28:48.6 28:52.9 9:17/M
64 Amy B. Hernandez 301 F 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:20/M
65 Kat Kelly Gainesville 352 F 28:59.2 29:11.4 9:21/M
66 Stephanie Fisher Atlanta GA 166 F 29:01.1 29:01.1 9:22/M
67 Kathleen Cleary Dunwoody 373 F 29:08.9 29:24.6 9:24/M
68 Meredith Stark Statesboro GA 292 F 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:24/M
69 Jessica Briscoe Atlanta GA 121 F 29:23.1 29:23.1 9:29/M
70 Megan Daugherty Atlanta GA 153 F 29:26.7 29:31.1 9:30/M
71 Erin Harris Atlanta GA 192 F 29:27.7 29:38.9 9:30/M
72 Lynley Teras Atlanta GA 299 F 29:28.6 29:39.1 9:30/M
73 Karen Icklan Atlanta GA 202 F 29:34.9 29:40.1 9:32/M
74 Heather Heinz Smyrna 595 F 30:00.1 30:00.1 9:41/M
75 Kim Boyd Smyrna GA 115 F 30:09.6 30:09.6 9:44/M
76 Joye Mc Elroy Dunwoody 355 F 30:14.1 30:22.9 9:45/M
77 Maylene Wagener 12184 F 30:26.1 30:26.1 9:49/M
78 Erika Perry Atlanta GA 257 F 30:28.4 30:28.4 9:50/M
79 Kirsten Collins Atlanta GA 147 F 30:30.1 30:30.1 9:50/M
80 Ellen Brown Winston Salem NC 124 F 30:30.4 30:30.4 9:50/M
81 Kittana Wagener 12183 F 30:38.7 30:41.9 9:53/M
82 Deena Isom 374 F 30:51.1 30:51.1 9:57/M
83 Cyndie Paul-Girdwood Havelock ON 254 F 30:59.9 30:59.9 10:00/M
84 Cindy Camacho Atlanta GA 131 F 31:09.5 31:26.1 10:03/M
85 Kim Grady Atlanta GA 179 F 31:11.6 31:11.6 10:04/M
86 Madeline Donnelly Atlanta GA 156 F 31:17.6 31:21.1 10:05/M
87 Deborah Koslin Atlanta GA 213 F 31:24.4 31:24.4 10:08/M
88 Allison Woods 12193 F 31:26.3 31:33.6 10:08/M
89 Monisha Kaleekal Austell GA 207 F 31:29.1 31:29.1 10:09/M
90 Merin Varghese Stone Mountain GA 306 F 31:29.2 31:29.2 10:09/M
91 Beth Seavey Duluth GA 283 F 31:38.4 31:38.4 10:12/M
92 Lara Schuster Marietta GA 279 F 32:06.4 32:06.4 10:21/M
93 Leslie Rucker Marietta 333 F 32:27.4 32:27.4 10:28/M
94 Kara Eads Dunwoody GA 160 F 32:33.2 32:43.9 10:30/M
95 Rosemary Kernahan Atlanta GA 210 F 32:45.7 32:52.6 10:34/M
96 Lindsey Campbell Atlanta GA 133 F 33:00.3 33:11.9 10:39/M
97 Michelle Scoppa Alpharetta GA 282 F 33:11.3 33:19.1 10:42/M
98 Mary Palinski Suwanee GA 248 F 33:13.9 33:13.9 10:43/M
99 Rhoda Rojas Atlanta GA 272 F 33:46.7 33:46.7 10:54/M
100 Matea Matthews Dunwoody GA 230 F 33:53.4 33:53.4 10:56/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Julie Redmon Mapleton GA 358 F 33:54.4 33:54.4 10:56/M
102 Karen Baumbach Marietta GA 924 F 34:10.9 34:10.9 11:01/M
103 Katie Sheidler Atlanta GA 284 F 34:14.6 34:30.4 11:03/M
104 Jennifer Wood Atlanta GA 319 F 34:18.1 34:18.1 11:04/M
105 Elizabeth Wood Atlanta GA 318 F 34:18.2 34:18.2 11:04/M
106 Yvonne Cohen Sandy Springs GA 145 F 34:21.9 34:25.1 11:05/M
107 Shellie Haskins Atlanta GA 380 F 34:22.9 34:22.9 11:05/M
108 Amy Yarbrough Decatur GA 321 F 35:15.4 35:34.4 11:22/M
109 Kim Gray Marietta GA 181 F 35:52.4 36:11.2 11:34/M
110 Faith Preslar Atlanta GA 263 F 35:58.9 35:58.9 11:36/M
111 Pascale Desplanque Marietta GA 155 F 36:02.2 36:10.1 11:37/M
112 Marianne Roberts Norcross GA 7151 F 36:54.9 36:54.9 11:54/M
113 Elizabeth Haake Sandy Springs GA 187 F 37:03.9 37:11.1 11:57/M
114 Katherine Watson Fayetteville 377 F 37:39.7 37:59.6 12:09/M
115 In-Ae Kim Norcross GA 211 F 37:40.6 37:51.1 12:09/M
116 Ann Marie Payne Alpharetta GA 33 F 37:45.6 37:45.6 12:11/M
117 Linda Delaney Lawrenceville 4375 F 38:00.6 38:09.2 12:15/M
118 Elaine Brady Eatonton GA 118 F 38:01.9 38:12.9 12:16/M
119 Virginia Baker Stockbridge GA 106 F 38:05.6 38:15.6 12:17/M
120 Erin Morgan Atlanta GA 238 F 38:36.6 38:51.6 12:27/M
121 Sherra Barton Armuchee 4380 F 38:40.1 38:52.7 12:28/M
122 Becky Greene Roswell GA 182 F 39:00.4 39:00.4 12:35/M
123 Carole Stubbs 388 F 39:05.6 39:05.6 12:36/M
124 Ruth Turner Alpharetta GA 303 F 39:07.4 39:07.4 12:37/M
125 Diane Lohnes Smyrna GA 218 F 40:01.6 40:19.6 12:55/M
126 Kara Rutledge Kennesaw GA 273 F 40:20.0 40:29.6 13:01/M
127 Linda Rutledge Marietta GA 35 F 40:31.4 40:31.4 13:04/M
128 Lincy Mathew Lawrenceville GA 229 F 40:40.4 40:40.4 13:07/M
129 Angela Emory Atlanta GA 53 F 41:32.9 41:32.9 13:24/M
130 Sarah Kulesza Atlanta GA 214 F 41:34.4 41:34.4 13:25/M
131 Keisha Olinger Atlanta GA 243 F 44:27.0 44:34.6 14:20/M
132 Kirsten Sirmon Powder Springs GA 287 F 45:33.1 45:33.1 14:42/M
133 Valerie Henry Marietta GA 196 F 48:02.7 48:19.4 15:30/M
134 Sonya Houston Atlanta GA 200 F 1:01:03.1 1:10:18.0 19:42/M
135 Elizabeth Stevens Atlanta GA 295 F 1:01:04.1 1:10:18.9 19:42/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Johnny Minen Atlanta 351 M 15:01.6 15:01.6 4:51/M
2 Nathan Haskins Atlanta GA 379 M 15:21.7 15:21.7 4:57/M
3 Glen Feller Athens GA 633 M 16:41.6 16:41.6 5:23/M
4 Tee Mott Atlanta 347 M 16:47.9 16:47.9 5:25/M
5 Tony O'Kelley Atlanta 366 M 17:26.1 17:26.1 5:37/M
6 Robert Hill Atlanta 370 M 17:57.4 17:57.4 5:47/M
7 Rob Blaszkiewicz Decatur 4387 M 18:03.9 18:03.9 5:49/M
8 David Preg Decatur GA 262 M 18:14.4 18:14.4 5:53/M
9 Adam Brown Chamblee GA 39 M 18:47.6 18:54.1 6:04/M
10 Joe Juarez III Alpharetta 12131 M 19:00.1 19:00.4 6:08/M
11 Jamie Kohm Marietta 324 M 19:31.1 19:31.1 6:18/M
12 Seann Pfister Atlanta 4372 M 19:37.4 19:38.4 6:20/M
13 Gary Moore 398 M 19:48.1 19:48.1 6:23/M
14 Andy Nicholl Acworth 357 M 19:48.6 19:48.6 6:23/M
15 Jeff Irvin Atlanta 384 M 19:53.2 19:53.4 6:25/M
16 Jared Reeder Greenville SC 270 M 20:02.9 20:02.9 6:28/M
17 Nils Pedersen Kennesaw GA 31 M 20:07.4 20:07.4 6:29/M
18 Matthew Bell Atlanta GA 26 M 20:21.9 20:21.9 6:34/M
19 Davies Evan Suwanee GA 27 M 20:28.6 20:28.6 6:36/M
20 Shane Jackson Alpharetta 4382 M 20:33.8 20:36.1 6:38/M
21 Chuck Douglas Atlanta 343 M 20:43.1 20:43.1 6:41/M
22 Paul Normark Atlanta 331 M 20:47.6 20:50.9 6:42/M
23 Jason Fallon Cumming GA 162 M 20:57.1 20:57.1 6:45/M
24 Robbie Hollster Chamblee GA 41 M 20:58.3 21:04.6 6:46/M
25 Raffi Standifer 8 M 20:59.4 20:59.4 6:46/M
26 Michael Scanlon Atlanta GA 277 M 21:16.9 21:18.6 6:52/M
27 Brad Hill Atlanta 12192 M 21:28.5 21:28.6 6:55/M
28 Eric Penney Atlanta 378 M 21:44.1 21:44.1 7:01/M
29 Chris Delaney Atlanta 584 M 21:57.8 22:06.2 7:05/M
30 Leslie Brooks Dunwoody GA 123 M 22:01.6 22:01.6 7:06/M
31 Drew Sills Roswell GA 932 M 22:02.9 22:03.4 7:06/M
32 William Schade Roswell GA 20 M 22:06.6 22:10.4 7:08/M
33 John Jackson Austell 12172 M 22:10.1 22:10.9 7:09/M
34 Dan Ellithorp Sandy Springs 338 M 22:19.1 22:19.1 7:12/M
35 Tim Carlson Atlanta GA 135 M 22:39.0 22:52.9 7:18/M
36 Sy Ehlidil Alpharetta GA 161 M 22:39.4 22:39.4 7:18/M
37 Chris Dull Atlanta GA 46 M 22:42.5 22:43.6 7:19/M
38 Chad Crabtree Atlanta 322 M 22:44.6 22:50.1 7:20/M
39 Andrew Stanforth Atlanta 12190 M 22:48.4 22:48.4 7:21/M
40 Scott Stefansic Hiram GA 293 M 22:48.8 22:55.6 7:21/M
41 Brian Teske 336 M 22:48.9 22:53.9 7:21/M
42 Stan Jones Snellville GA 30 M 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
43 Craig Inman Tucker 327 M 22:57.2 23:09.9 7:24/M
44 Matthew Cain Marietta 359 M 23:00.4 23:00.4 7:25/M
45 Jeff Phillips Atlanta GA 260 M 23:07.5 23:17.4 7:27/M
46 James Skinner Marietta GA 18 M 23:15.9 23:15.9 7:30/M
47 Jason York Smyrna 588 M 23:26.2 23:33.1 7:34/M
48 Craig Davis Atlanta GA 935 M 23:31.6 23:32.6 7:35/M
49 Benjamin Matheson Atlanta GA 228 M 23:33.9 23:46.1 7:36/M
50 Jim Dalton Atlanta GA 151 M 23:34.6 23:40.6 7:36/M
51 Greg Banister Dunwoody GA 108 M 23:36.9 23:42.4 7:37/M
52 Micah Mitchell Atlanta GA 236 M 23:38.1 23:42.4 7:37/M
53 Jay Greene Canton GA 184 M 23:39.0 23:44.6 7:38/M
54 Jordan Suvak Atlanta GA 7178 M 23:47.2 23:47.2 7:40/M
55 Gary Hosmer Atlanta 12175 M 23:51.4 23:52.6 7:42/M
56 Wayne Cease Atlanta GA 139 M 23:59.9 24:02.4 7:44/M
57 David Purvis Woodstock GA 265 M 24:02.1 24:02.1 7:45/M
58 David Lee Atlanta 383 M 24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45/M
59 Allen Schmidt Lawrenceville GA 278 M 24:04.7 24:10.1 7:46/M
60 Chris Perry Atlanta GA 256 M 24:09.4 24:09.4 7:47/M
61 Evan Feintuch Atlanta GA 23 M 24:16.6 24:16.6 7:50/M
62 Nolan Feintuch Atlanta GA 22 M 24:20.4 24:21.0 7:51/M
63 Mark Brayman Marietta 12191 M 24:32.2 24:34.6 7:55/M
64 Donald Douglas Lithia Springs GA 157 M 24:39.4 24:39.4 7:57/M
65 Cameron Lewis Athens GA 216 M 24:39.8 24:49.4 7:57/M
66 David Jury Lithia Springs GA 206 M 24:42.0 24:42.0 7:58/M
67 Tony Arnold Soddy Daisy 337 M 24:42.8 24:48.7 7:58/M
68 Rigobern Hernandez Atlanta 362 M 24:42.9 24:42.9 7:58/M
69 Russell Ashcraft Atlanta 4379 M 24:45.4 24:55.1 7:59/M
70 Michael Straley Atlanta 360 M 24:47.1 24:47.1 8:00/M
71 Taylor Stefansic Hiram GA 294 M 24:51.5 24:57.1 8:01/M
72 Julian Roberts Atlanta GA 271 M 25:03.1 25:03.1 8:05/M
73 Kells Carroll Atlanta GA 136 M 25:03.1 25:03.1 8:05/M
74 Lorenzo Minniti 14277 M 25:04.8 25:12.9 8:05/M
75 Marty McGuire Cartersville GA 42 M 25:05.2 25:10.4 8:05/M
76 Bradley Fisher Atlanta GA 165 M 25:05.6 25:05.6 8:05/M
77 Michael Baldwin Marietta GA 107 M 25:09.6 25:14.4 8:07/M
78 Shigeru Osawa Alpharetta GA 245 M 25:20.0 25:28.9 8:10/M
79 Anthony Caudill Alpharetta GA 137 M 25:21.7 25:30.9 8:11/M
80 Rodee Bruns Alpharetta GA 128 M 25:23.9 25:33.2 8:11/M
81 Michael Warner 349 M 25:55.1 26:02.1 8:22/M
82 Richard Pearce Buford GA 255 M 25:55.7 25:55.7 8:22/M
83 Jim Schwab Johns Creek GA 280 M 25:56.2 25:56.2 8:22/M
84 Nick West Alpharetta 12189 M 25:59.6 26:03.6 8:23/M
85 Bill Gilbert Blairsville GA 172 M 26:15.6 26:19.9 8:28/M
86 Kyle Hardin Duluth 37 M 26:16.2 26:20.9 8:28/M
87 Joe Walski 11 M 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:30/M
88 Wade Floyd Resaca GA 167 M 26:22.7 26:29.9 8:30/M
89 Ryan Harris 392 M 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:32/M
90 Watt Tate Atlanta GA 298 M 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36/M
91 Noah Whitirdge 12188 M 26:47.1 26:49.6 8:38/M
92 Jason Minyard Monroe GA 233 M 26:47.8 27:00.9 8:38/M
93 Tim Whitridge Alpharetta GA 316 M 26:48.6 26:48.6 8:39/M
94 Wendell Mann Braselton GA 226 M 26:50.1 26:50.1 8:39/M
95 Christian Avila Duluth 4383 M 26:50.6 27:04.9 8:39/M
96 Charley Pruitt Lithia Springs GA 264 M 26:53.6 26:53.6 8:40/M
97 Gerald Friedman Sandy Springs 342 M 27:01.6 27:01.6 8:43/M
98 Brian Campbell Alpharetta GA 132 M 27:21.0 27:32.6 8:49/M
99 Mike Ryder Atlanta GA 635 M 27:24.2 27:33.1 8:50/M
100 Unknown Partic. 25 25 M 27:32.9 27:32.9 8:53/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Thomas Upshaw Atlanta 339 M 27:33.9 27:41.6 8:53/M
102 Joseph Melstrom Atlanta 594 M 27:54.6 27:54.6 9:00/M
103 Douglas Borenstein Atlanta GA 112 M 27:55.6 28:00.9 9:00/M
104 Kent Hohenstein Bethlehem 368 M 27:56.9 27:56.9 9:01/M
105 Jason Williams Johns Creek GA 317 M 28:03.1 28:03.1 9:03/M
106 Harrison Kohm Marietta 325 M 28:04.1 28:04.1 9:03/M
107 Kendall Jones Woodstock GA 205 M 28:12.3 28:25.9 9:06/M
108 Rigoberto Hernnandez Atlanta GA 364 M 28:15.6 28:15.6 9:07/M
109 Alexander Changus Sandy Springs 345 M 28:19.6 28:19.6 9:08/M
110 Matt Herndon Atlanta GA 7048 M 28:26.5 28:29.1 9:10/M
111 Daniel Greene Atlanta GA 183 M 28:35.1 28:35.1 9:13/M
112 Sebastien Wolff Chamblee 335 M 28:35.8 28:50.9 9:13/M
113 John Goodson Flowery Branch GA 176 M 28:39.1 28:39.1 9:15/M
114 Arthur Harton Marietta 350 M 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:15/M
115 Phillip Brucks Statesboro GA 127 M 28:54.4 29:09.6 9:19/M
116 Richard Buck Fayetteville GA 130 M 29:01.0 29:18.1 9:22/M
117 Sujith Madhavan Atlanta GA 221 M 29:02.7 29:03.1 9:22/M
118 Thomas Brown Winston Salem NC 125 M 29:08.1 29:08.1 9:24/M
119 Ryan Hojnacki Atlanta GA 199 M 29:14.1 29:28.1 9:26/M
120 David Schlosnagle Roswell GA 34 M 29:19.2 29:25.6 9:27/M
121 Jim Skinner Marietta GA 17 M 29:20.9 29:38.6 9:28/M
122 Trevor Thompson Atlanta 4384 M 29:21.4 29:35.4 9:28/M
123 Adam Beskind Atlanta GA 110 M 29:37.4 29:37.4 9:33/M
124 Jason Pawloski Decatur GA 639 M 29:37.8 29:53.9 9:33/M
125 Michael Massey Atlanta 346 M 29:58.4 30:06.4 9:40/M
126 Rodney Cheek Marietta GA 141 M 30:08.4 30:21.6 9:43/M
127 Michael Tull Roswell 329 M 30:20.6 30:20.6 9:47/M
128 James Mooney Roswell GA 237 M 30:34.4 30:34.4 9:52/M
129 Randy Fowler Cumming GA 170 M 30:53.2 31:05.6 9:58/M
130 Casey Daniel Dunwoody 585 M 30:53.9 31:02.4 9:58/M
131 Terrance Cotton Fairburn 12174 M 31:06.3 31:21.4 10:02/M
132 David Brucks Statesboro GA 126 M 32:01.1 32:17.1 10:20/M
133 Mark Green Dunwoody 369 M 32:07.1 32:23.6 10:22/M
134 Jack Cohen Sandy Springs GA 12173 M 32:11.6 32:14.1 10:23/M
135 Muhammad Al-Ahmar Duluth GA 101 M 32:49.0 32:49.4 10:35/M
136 Matthew Neargarth Marietta GA 241 M 33:00.7 33:02.9 10:39/M
137 Greg Neargarth Marietta GA 240 M 33:03.1 33:03.1 10:40/M
138 David Palinski Suwanee GA 247 M 33:10.4 33:10.4 10:42/M
139 John Zwald Flowery Branch GA 45 M 33:12.2 33:15.7 10:43/M
140 Tony Greene Canton GA 185 M 33:27.6 33:27.6 10:47/M
141 Milind Shingane Marietta GA 286 M 33:40.6 33:40.6 10:52/M
142 James Hill Roswell GA 197 M 33:41.4 33:41.4 10:52/M
143 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 6 M 33:42.2 33:49.6 10:52/M
144 Craig Smith Norcross GA 289 M 33:51.6 34:06.4 10:55/M
145 Mark Daeke Roswell GA 149 M 34:14.6 34:14.6 11:03/M
146 Randall Gilbert Norcross GA 173 M 34:27.1 34:27.1 11:07/M
147 Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA 209 M 34:34.8 34:47.9 11:09/M
148 Casey Brady Eatonton GA 117 M 35:13.4 35:25.6 11:22/M
149 Scott Allen Johns Creek GA 102 M 35:23.7 35:41.6 11:25/M
150 Soren Allen Johns Creek GA 103 M 35:23.9 35:41.8 11:25/M
151 Robert Bryant Atlanta GA 129 M 35:35.3 35:47.9 11:29/M
152 Scott Killebrew Chamblee 341 M 36:38.9 36:38.9 11:49/M
153 David Savini Norcross GA 274 M 37:21.2 37:32.9 12:03/M
154 Leonard Savini Norcross GA 275 M 37:22.8 37:32.9 12:03/M
155 Chris Massa Roswell GA 227 M 38:02.1 38:02.1 12:16/M
156 Henry Barton Armuchee 4388 M 38:52.4 38:52.4 12:32/M
157 Tony Olinger Atlanta GA 244 M 40:09.4 40:17.1 12:57/M
158 Rotter Martin Chamblee GA 56 M 40:41.9 40:41.9 13:07/M
159 Chris Allen Atlanta 587 M 40:51.6 40:51.6 13:11/M
160 Jp Van Rooyen Roswell GA 305 M 41:10.9 41:10.9 13:17/M
161 Joe Jenkins Decatur GA 367 M 41:25.7 41:25.7 13:22/M
162 George Turner Alpharetta 1113 M 41:25.9 41:25.9 13:22/M
163 Unknown Partic. 19 19 M 42:06.0 42:06.0 13:35/M
164 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 5 M 46:11.9 46:11.9 14:54/M
165 Derek Rasmussen Atlanta GA 266 M 47:30.1 47:30.1 15:19/M
166 Corgy White Atlanta GA 2 M 48:37.1 1:17:07.1 15:41/M
167 Bill Hardman Marietta GA 190 M 49:47.9 49:47.9 16:04/M
168 David Read Atlanta GA 7144 M 52:14.4 52:14.4 16:51/M