2013 Chattahoochee Road Runners 5K/10K
5K Open
Overall Finish List
March 02, 2013
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Johnny Minen Atlanta 351 M 15:01.6 15:01.6 4:51/M
2 Nathan Haskins Atlanta GA 379 M 15:21.7 15:21.7 4:57/M
3 Glen Feller Athens GA 633 M 16:41.6 16:41.6 5:23/M
4 Tee Mott Atlanta 347 M 16:47.9 16:47.9 5:25/M
5 Tony O'Kelley Atlanta 366 M 17:26.1 17:26.1 5:37/M
6 Robert Hill Atlanta 370 M 17:57.4 17:57.4 5:47/M
7 Rob Blaszkiewicz Decatur 4387 M 18:03.9 18:03.9 5:49/M
8 David Preg Decatur GA 262 M 18:14.4 18:14.4 5:53/M
9 Adam Brown Chamblee GA 39 M 18:47.6 18:54.1 6:04/M
10 Katie McClay Atlanta 348 F 18:49.4 18:49.4 6:04/M
11 Joe Juarez III Alpharetta 12131 M 19:00.1 19:00.4 6:08/M
12 Ashley Dugan Atlanta 353 F 19:03.9 19:03.9 6:09/M
13 Katarina Dubcova Atlanta 4371 F 19:15.4 19:15.4 6:13/M
14 Jamie Kohm Marietta 324 M 19:31.1 19:31.1 6:18/M
15 Seann Pfister Atlanta 4372 M 19:37.4 19:38.4 6:20/M
16 Gary Moore 398 M 19:48.1 19:48.1 6:23/M
17 Andy Nicholl Acworth 357 M 19:48.6 19:48.6 6:23/M
18 Jeff Irvin Atlanta 384 M 19:53.2 19:53.4 6:25/M
19 Stephanie Jacob Atlanta 330 F 19:55.7 19:55.7 6:25/M
20 Jared Reeder Greenville SC 270 M 20:02.9 20:02.9 6:28/M
21 Nils Pedersen Kennesaw GA 31 M 20:07.4 20:07.4 6:29/M
22 Matthew Bell Atlanta GA 26 M 20:21.9 20:21.9 6:34/M
23 Davies Evan Suwanee GA 27 M 20:28.6 20:28.6 6:36/M
24 Shane Jackson Alpharetta 4382 M 20:33.8 20:36.1 6:38/M
25 Chuck Douglas Atlanta 343 M 20:43.1 20:43.1 6:41/M
26 Paul Normark Atlanta 331 M 20:47.6 20:50.9 6:42/M
27 Jason Fallon Cumming GA 162 M 20:57.1 20:57.1 6:45/M
28 Robbie Hollster Chamblee GA 41 M 20:58.3 21:04.6 6:46/M
29 Raffi Standifer 8 M 20:59.4 20:59.4 6:46/M
30 Charlotte Lee Atlanta 372 F 21:15.6 21:15.6 6:51/M
31 Michael Scanlon Atlanta GA 277 M 21:16.9 21:18.6 6:52/M
32 Brad Hill Atlanta 12192 M 21:28.5 21:28.6 6:55/M
33 Vivian Bridges Marietta GA 119 F 21:38.4 21:38.4 6:59/M
34 Eric Penney Atlanta 378 M 21:44.1 21:44.1 7:01/M
35 Chris Delaney Atlanta 584 M 21:57.8 22:06.2 7:05/M
36 Leslie Brooks Dunwoody GA 123 M 22:01.6 22:01.6 7:06/M
37 Drew Sills Roswell GA 932 M 22:02.9 22:03.4 7:06/M
38 William Schade Roswell GA 20 M 22:06.6 22:10.4 7:08/M
39 John Jackson Austell 12172 M 22:10.1 22:10.9 7:09/M
40 Margarida Dalton Atlanta GA 152 F 22:15.9 22:21.6 7:11/M
41 Dan Ellithorp Sandy Springs 338 M 22:19.1 22:19.1 7:12/M
42 Mary Boyd Crosier Atlanta 4385 F 22:21.4 22:26.9 7:13/M
43 Tim Carlson Atlanta GA 135 M 22:39.0 22:52.9 7:18/M
44 Sy Ehlidil Alpharetta GA 161 M 22:39.4 22:39.4 7:18/M
45 Chris Dull Atlanta GA 46 M 22:42.5 22:43.6 7:19/M
46 Chad Crabtree Atlanta 322 M 22:44.6 22:50.1 7:20/M
47 Andrew Stanforth Atlanta 12190 M 22:48.4 22:48.4 7:21/M
48 Scott Stefansic Hiram GA 293 M 22:48.8 22:55.6 7:21/M
49 Brian Teske 336 M 22:48.9 22:53.9 7:21/M
50 Stan Jones Snellville GA 30 M 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
51 Craig Inman Tucker 327 M 22:57.2 23:09.9 7:24/M
52 Matthew Cain Marietta 359 M 23:00.4 23:00.4 7:25/M
53 Jeff Phillips Atlanta GA 260 M 23:07.5 23:17.4 7:27/M
54 James Skinner Marietta GA 18 M 23:15.9 23:15.9 7:30/M
55 Jason York Smyrna 588 M 23:26.2 23:33.1 7:34/M
56 Deanna Hardin Canton GA 189 F 23:28.5 23:30.9 7:34/M
57 Craig Davis Atlanta GA 935 M 23:31.6 23:32.6 7:35/M
58 Danielle Durant Cumming 4386 F 23:33.4 23:34.6 7:36/M
59 Benjamin Matheson Atlanta GA 228 M 23:33.9 23:46.1 7:36/M
60 Jim Dalton Atlanta GA 151 M 23:34.6 23:40.6 7:36/M
61 Jennifer Karppinen Atlanta GA 7071 F 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:36/M
62 Greg Banister Dunwoody GA 108 M 23:36.9 23:42.4 7:37/M
63 Micah Mitchell Atlanta GA 236 M 23:38.1 23:42.4 7:37/M
64 Jay Greene Canton GA 184 M 23:39.0 23:44.6 7:38/M
65 Julia Grady Atlanta GA 178 F 23:39.1 23:39.1 7:38/M
66 Linda Anderson 15 F 23:45.9 23:45.9 7:40/M
67 Jordan Suvak Atlanta GA 7178 M 23:47.2 23:47.2 7:40/M
68 K Ebanks Austell 590 F 23:50.2 52:26.6 7:41/M
69 Gary Hosmer Atlanta 12175 M 23:51.4 23:52.6 7:42/M
70 Tricia Maloney Atlanta GA 224 F 23:51.7 24:03.6 7:42/M
71 Stephanie Gobler Atlanta GA 174 F 23:56.1 23:56.1 7:43/M
72 Wayne Cease Atlanta GA 139 M 23:59.9 24:02.4 7:44/M
73 David Purvis Woodstock GA 265 M 24:02.1 24:02.1 7:45/M
74 David Lee Atlanta 383 M 24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45/M
75 Allen Schmidt Lawrenceville GA 278 M 24:04.7 24:10.1 7:46/M
76 Chris Perry Atlanta GA 256 M 24:09.4 24:09.4 7:47/M
77 Diane Amatulli Roswell 340 F 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:48/M
78 Diane Heath Decatur GA 195 F 24:16.3 24:19.1 7:50/M
79 Evan Feintuch Atlanta GA 23 M 24:16.6 24:16.6 7:50/M
80 Nolan Feintuch Atlanta GA 22 M 24:20.4 24:21.0 7:51/M
81 Virginia Persons Atlanta GA 258 F 24:25.0 24:25.0 7:53/M
82 Kelly Petrello Atlanta GA 259 F 24:31.4 24:31.4 7:55/M
83 Patty Krup Dacula 586 F 24:32.0 24:37.4 7:55/M
84 Mark Brayman Marietta 12191 M 24:32.2 24:34.6 7:55/M
85 Donald Douglas Lithia Springs GA 157 M 24:39.4 24:39.4 7:57/M
86 Cameron Lewis Athens GA 216 M 24:39.8 24:49.4 7:57/M
87 David Jury Lithia Springs GA 206 M 24:42.0 24:42.0 7:58/M
88 Tony Arnold Soddy Daisy 337 M 24:42.8 24:48.7 7:58/M
89 Rigobern Hernandez Atlanta 362 M 24:42.9 24:42.9 7:58/M
90 Russell Ashcraft Atlanta 4379 M 24:45.4 24:55.1 7:59/M
91 Michael Straley Atlanta 360 M 24:47.1 24:47.1 8:00/M
92 Taylor Stefansic Hiram GA 294 M 24:51.5 24:57.1 8:01/M
93 Carol Parr Decatur GA 250 F 24:57.2 24:59.6 8:03/M
94 Carolyn Smith Smyrna GA 288 F 25:02.4 25:02.4 8:05/M
95 Julian Roberts Atlanta GA 271 M 25:03.1 25:03.1 8:05/M
96 Kells Carroll Atlanta GA 136 M 25:03.1 25:03.1 8:05/M
97 Lorenzo Minniti 14277 M 25:04.8 25:12.9 8:05/M
98 Marty McGuire Cartersville GA 42 M 25:05.2 25:10.4 8:05/M
99 Bradley Fisher Atlanta GA 165 M 25:05.6 25:05.6 8:05/M
100 Michael Baldwin Marietta GA 107 M 25:09.6 25:14.4 8:07/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Shigeru Osawa Alpharetta GA 245 M 25:20.0 25:28.9 8:10/M
102 Laura Zwald Flowery Branch GA 44 F 25:20.8 25:24.4 8:10/M
103 Jennifer Mann Atlanta 332 F 25:21.6 25:21.6 8:11/M
104 Anthony Caudill Alpharetta GA 137 M 25:21.7 25:30.9 8:11/M
105 Jodi Scially Atlanta GA 281 F 25:22.1 25:22.1 8:11/M
106 Rodee Bruns Alpharetta GA 128 M 25:23.9 25:33.2 8:11/M
107 Elita Lerner Chamblee 365 F 25:26.8 25:28.4 8:12/M
108 Linda Hoard Marietta GA 1204 F 25:29.9 25:29.9 8:13/M
109 Michelle Musser Marietta GA 32 F 25:34.9 25:34.9 8:15/M
110 Colette Abissi Atlanta GA 6925 F 25:47.4 25:47.4 8:19/M
111 Jennifer Lichty 4381 F 25:50.1 25:50.1 8:20/M
112 Stacey Johnson Atlanta GA 204 F 25:51.4 25:51.4 8:20/M
113 Rachel Palinski Hull GA 249 F 25:53.4 25:53.4 8:21/M
114 Michael Warner 349 M 25:55.1 26:02.1 8:22/M
115 Richard Pearce Buford GA 255 M 25:55.7 25:55.7 8:22/M
116 Jim Schwab Johns Creek GA 280 M 25:56.2 25:56.2 8:22/M
117 Nick West Alpharetta 12189 M 25:59.6 26:03.6 8:23/M
118 Lora Elkins Atlanta 344 F 26:00.0 26:11.6 8:23/M
119 Sarah West Alpharetta 12126 F 26:00.1 26:00.1 8:23/M
120 Tracey Suvak Atlanta GA 7179 F 26:01.4 26:01.4 8:24/M
121 Brittney Hoard Marietta GA 1202 F 26:10.1 26:10.1 8:26/M
122 Bill Gilbert Blairsville GA 172 M 26:15.6 26:19.9 8:28/M
123 Kyle Hardin Duluth 37 M 26:16.2 26:20.9 8:28/M
124 April Cody Mcdonough 598 F 26:19.3 26:29.6 8:29/M
125 Joe Walski 11 M 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:30/M
126 Wade Floyd Resaca GA 167 M 26:22.7 26:29.9 8:30/M
127 Ryan Harris 392 M 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:32/M
128 Alice Yeo Atlanta 363 F 26:34.4 26:49.1 8:34/M
129 Watt Tate Atlanta GA 298 M 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36/M
130 Stephanie Brown Chamblee GA 40 F 26:45.1 26:50.9 8:38/M
131 Elishia Petersen Alpharetta 12130 F 26:45.6 26:58.1 8:38/M
132 Noah Whitirdge 12188 M 26:47.1 26:49.6 8:38/M
133 Jason Minyard Monroe GA 233 M 26:47.8 27:00.9 8:38/M
134 Tim Whitridge Alpharetta GA 316 M 26:48.6 26:48.6 8:39/M
135 Wendell Mann Braselton GA 226 M 26:50.1 26:50.1 8:39/M
136 Christian Avila Duluth 4383 M 26:50.6 27:04.9 8:39/M
137 Ashley Goodson Flowery Branch GA 175 F 26:52.1 26:52.1 8:40/M
138 Charley Pruitt Lithia Springs GA 264 M 26:53.6 26:53.6 8:40/M
139 Meghan Grone Marietta 361 F 26:54.2 27:08.4 8:41/M
140 Crystal Earwood Atlanta 334 F 27:00.3 27:14.9 8:43/M
141 Gerald Friedman Sandy Springs 342 M 27:01.6 27:01.6 8:43/M
142 Courtney McEver Atlanta GA 231 F 27:08.9 27:08.9 8:45/M
143 Beth Bower Woodstock GA 114 F 27:11.1 27:29.1 8:46/M
144 Brian Campbell Alpharetta GA 132 M 27:21.0 27:32.6 8:49/M
145 Mike Ryder Atlanta GA 635 M 27:24.2 27:33.1 8:50/M
146 Trena Chellino Marietta GA 142 F 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M
147 Emily Dalton Atlanta GA 150 F 27:31.6 27:31.6 8:53/M
148 Unknown Partic. 25 25 M 27:32.9 27:32.9 8:53/M
149 Thomas Upshaw Atlanta 339 M 27:33.9 27:41.6 8:53/M
150 Michelle Romero Doraville 371 F 27:34.1 27:34.1 8:54/M
151 Brandi Cavender Marietta GA 138 F 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:58/M
152 Misty Stallo Smyrna 12194 F 27:49.7 27:51.9 8:58/M
153 Joseph Melstrom Atlanta 594 M 27:54.6 27:54.6 9:00/M
154 Stephanie Melstrom Atlanta 592 F 27:55.1 27:55.1 9:00/M
155 Douglas Borenstein Atlanta GA 112 M 27:55.6 28:00.9 9:00/M
156 Michelle Gilreath Chattanooga TN 4 F 27:55.6 28:01.9 9:00/M
157 Stephanie Levin Dunwoody GA 376 F 27:56.1 27:56.1 9:01/M
158 Kent Hohenstein Bethlehem 368 M 27:56.9 27:56.9 9:01/M
159 Thi Vuong Phillips Atlanta GA 261 F 28:00.1 28:00.1 9:02/M
160 Jason Williams Johns Creek GA 317 M 28:03.1 28:03.1 9:03/M
161 Harrison Kohm Marietta 325 M 28:04.1 28:04.1 9:03/M
162 Lisa Smith Canton GA 290 F 28:12.0 28:29.6 9:06/M
163 Kendall Jones Woodstock GA 205 M 28:12.3 28:25.9 9:06/M
164 Rigoberto Hernnandez Atlanta GA 364 M 28:15.6 28:15.6 9:07/M
165 Carolyn Sullivan Dunwoody 591 F 28:15.9 28:22.4 9:07/M
166 Carolyn Haushalter Atlanta GA 193 F 28:17.1 28:30.9 9:07/M
167 Alexander Changus Sandy Springs 345 M 28:19.6 28:19.6 9:08/M
168 Stefanie Payne 385 F 28:20.1 28:28.6 9:08/M
169 Matt Herndon Atlanta GA 7048 M 28:26.5 28:29.1 9:10/M
170 Anna Mertz Cumming GA 232 F 28:29.4 28:42.6 9:11/M
171 Christina Hancuff Suwanee GA 188 F 28:31.4 28:31.4 9:12/M
172 Daniel Greene Atlanta GA 183 M 28:35.1 28:35.1 9:13/M
173 Sebastien Wolff Chamblee 335 M 28:35.8 28:50.9 9:13/M
174 John Goodson Flowery Branch GA 176 M 28:39.1 28:39.1 9:15/M
175 Arthur Harton Marietta 350 M 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:15/M
176 Montoya Ho-Sang Atlanta GA 198 F 28:42.9 28:42.9 9:15/M
177 Judy Barnett Alpharetta 12176 F 28:48.6 28:52.9 9:17/M
178 Phillip Brucks Statesboro GA 127 M 28:54.4 29:09.6 9:19/M
179 Amy B. Hernandez 301 F 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:20/M
180 Kat Kelly Gainesville 352 F 28:59.2 29:11.4 9:21/M
181 Richard Buck Fayetteville GA 130 M 29:01.0 29:18.1 9:22/M
182 Stephanie Fisher Atlanta GA 166 F 29:01.1 29:01.1 9:22/M
183 Sujith Madhavan Atlanta GA 221 M 29:02.7 29:03.1 9:22/M
184 Thomas Brown Winston Salem NC 125 M 29:08.1 29:08.1 9:24/M
185 Kathleen Cleary Dunwoody 373 F 29:08.9 29:24.6 9:24/M
186 Meredith Stark Statesboro GA 292 F 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:24/M
187 Ryan Hojnacki Atlanta GA 199 M 29:14.1 29:28.1 9:26/M
188 David Schlosnagle Roswell GA 34 M 29:19.2 29:25.6 9:27/M
189 Jim Skinner Marietta GA 17 M 29:20.9 29:38.6 9:28/M
190 Trevor Thompson Atlanta 4384 M 29:21.4 29:35.4 9:28/M
191 Jessica Briscoe Atlanta GA 121 F 29:23.1 29:23.1 9:29/M
192 Megan Daugherty Atlanta GA 153 F 29:26.7 29:31.1 9:30/M
193 Erin Harris Atlanta GA 192 F 29:27.7 29:38.9 9:30/M
194 Lynley Teras Atlanta GA 299 F 29:28.6 29:39.1 9:30/M
195 Karen Icklan Atlanta GA 202 F 29:34.9 29:40.1 9:32/M
196 Adam Beskind Atlanta GA 110 M 29:37.4 29:37.4 9:33/M
197 Jason Pawloski Decatur GA 639 M 29:37.8 29:53.9 9:33/M
198 Michael Massey Atlanta 346 M 29:58.4 30:06.4 9:40/M
199 Heather Heinz Smyrna 595 F 30:00.1 30:00.1 9:41/M
200 Rodney Cheek Marietta GA 141 M 30:08.4 30:21.6 9:43/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 Kim Boyd Smyrna GA 115 F 30:09.6 30:09.6 9:44/M
202 Joye Mc Elroy Dunwoody 355 F 30:14.1 30:22.9 9:45/M
203 Michael Tull Roswell 329 M 30:20.6 30:20.6 9:47/M
204 Maylene Wagener 12184 F 30:26.1 30:26.1 9:49/M
205 Erika Perry Atlanta GA 257 F 30:28.4 30:28.4 9:50/M
206 Kirsten Collins Atlanta GA 147 F 30:30.1 30:30.1 9:50/M
207 Ellen Brown Winston Salem NC 124 F 30:30.4 30:30.4 9:50/M
208 James Mooney Roswell GA 237 M 30:34.4 30:34.4 9:52/M
209 Kittana Wagener 12183 F 30:38.7 30:41.9 9:53/M
210 Deena Isom 374 F 30:51.1 30:51.1 9:57/M
211 Randy Fowler Cumming GA 170 M 30:53.2 31:05.6 9:58/M
212 Casey Daniel Dunwoody 585 M 30:53.9 31:02.4 9:58/M
213 Cyndie Paul-Girdwood Havelock ON 254 F 30:59.9 30:59.9 10:00/M
214 Terrance Cotton Fairburn 12174 M 31:06.3 31:21.4 10:02/M
215 Cindy Camacho Atlanta GA 131 F 31:09.5 31:26.1 10:03/M
216 Kim Grady Atlanta GA 179 F 31:11.6 31:11.6 10:04/M
217 Madeline Donnelly Atlanta GA 156 F 31:17.6 31:21.1 10:05/M
218 Deborah Koslin Atlanta GA 213 F 31:24.4 31:24.4 10:08/M
219 Allison Woods 12193 F 31:26.3 31:33.6 10:08/M
220 Monisha Kaleekal Austell GA 207 F 31:29.1 31:29.1 10:09/M
221 Merin Varghese Stone Mountain GA 306 F 31:29.2 31:29.2 10:09/M
222 Beth Seavey Duluth GA 283 F 31:38.4 31:38.4 10:12/M
223 David Brucks Statesboro GA 126 M 32:01.1 32:17.1 10:20/M
224 Lara Schuster Marietta GA 279 F 32:06.4 32:06.4 10:21/M
225 Mark Green Dunwoody 369 M 32:07.1 32:23.6 10:22/M
226 Jack Cohen Sandy Springs GA 12173 M 32:11.6 32:14.1 10:23/M
227 Leslie Rucker Marietta 333 F 32:27.4 32:27.4 10:28/M
228 Kara Eads Dunwoody GA 160 F 32:33.2 32:43.9 10:30/M
229 Rosemary Kernahan Atlanta GA 210 F 32:45.7 32:52.6 10:34/M
230 Muhammad Al-Ahmar Duluth GA 101 M 32:49.0 32:49.4 10:35/M
231 Lindsey Campbell Atlanta GA 133 F 33:00.3 33:11.9 10:39/M
232 Matthew Neargarth Marietta GA 241 M 33:00.7 33:02.9 10:39/M
233 Greg Neargarth Marietta GA 240 M 33:03.1 33:03.1 10:40/M
234 David Palinski Suwanee GA 247 M 33:10.4 33:10.4 10:42/M
235 Michelle Scoppa Alpharetta GA 282 F 33:11.3 33:19.1 10:42/M
236 John Zwald Flowery Branch GA 45 M 33:12.2 33:15.7 10:43/M
237 Mary Palinski Suwanee GA 248 F 33:13.9 33:13.9 10:43/M
238 Tony Greene Canton GA 185 M 33:27.6 33:27.6 10:47/M
239 Milind Shingane Marietta GA 286 M 33:40.6 33:40.6 10:52/M
240 James Hill Roswell GA 197 M 33:41.4 33:41.4 10:52/M
241 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 6 M 33:42.2 33:49.6 10:52/M
242 Rhoda Rojas Atlanta GA 272 F 33:46.7 33:46.7 10:54/M
243 Craig Smith Norcross GA 289 M 33:51.6 34:06.4 10:55/M
244 Matea Matthews Dunwoody GA 230 F 33:53.4 33:53.4 10:56/M
245 Julie Redmon Mapleton GA 358 F 33:54.4 33:54.4 10:56/M
246 Karen Baumbach Marietta GA 924 F 34:10.9 34:10.9 11:01/M
247 Mark Daeke Roswell GA 149 M 34:14.6 34:14.6 11:03/M
248 Katie Sheidler Atlanta GA 284 F 34:14.6 34:30.4 11:03/M
249 Jennifer Wood Atlanta GA 319 F 34:18.1 34:18.1 11:04/M
250 Elizabeth Wood Atlanta GA 318 F 34:18.2 34:18.2 11:04/M
251 Yvonne Cohen Sandy Springs GA 145 F 34:21.9 34:25.1 11:05/M
252 Shellie Haskins Atlanta GA 380 F 34:22.9 34:22.9 11:05/M
253 Randall Gilbert Norcross GA 173 M 34:27.1 34:27.1 11:07/M
254 Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA 209 M 34:34.8 34:47.9 11:09/M
255 Casey Brady Eatonton GA 117 M 35:13.4 35:25.6 11:22/M
256 Amy Yarbrough Decatur GA 321 F 35:15.4 35:34.4 11:22/M
257 Scott Allen Johns Creek GA 102 M 35:23.7 35:41.6 11:25/M
258 Soren Allen Johns Creek GA 103 M 35:23.9 35:41.8 11:25/M
259 Robert Bryant Atlanta GA 129 M 35:35.3 35:47.9 11:29/M
260 Kim Gray Marietta GA 181 F 35:52.4 36:11.2 11:34/M
261 Faith Preslar Atlanta GA 263 F 35:58.9 35:58.9 11:36/M
262 Pascale Desplanque Marietta GA 155 F 36:02.2 36:10.1 11:37/M
263 Scott Killebrew Chamblee 341 M 36:38.9 36:38.9 11:49/M
264 Marianne Roberts Norcross GA 7151 F 36:54.9 36:54.9 11:54/M
265 Elizabeth Haake Sandy Springs GA 187 F 37:03.9 37:11.1 11:57/M
266 David Savini Norcross GA 274 M 37:21.2 37:32.9 12:03/M
267 Leonard Savini Norcross GA 275 M 37:22.8 37:32.9 12:03/M
268 Katherine Watson Fayetteville 377 F 37:39.7 37:59.6 12:09/M
269 In-Ae Kim Norcross GA 211 F 37:40.6 37:51.1 12:09/M
270 Ann Marie Payne Alpharetta GA 33 F 37:45.6 37:45.6 12:11/M
271 Linda Delaney Lawrenceville 4375 F 38:00.6 38:09.2 12:15/M
272 Elaine Brady Eatonton GA 118 F 38:01.9 38:12.9 12:16/M
273 Chris Massa Roswell GA 227 M 38:02.1 38:02.1 12:16/M
274 Virginia Baker Stockbridge GA 106 F 38:05.6 38:15.6 12:17/M
275 Erin Morgan Atlanta GA 238 F 38:36.6 38:51.6 12:27/M
276 Sherra Barton Armuchee 4380 F 38:40.1 38:52.7 12:28/M
277 Henry Barton Armuchee 4388 M 38:52.4 38:52.4 12:32/M
278 Becky Greene Roswell GA 182 F 39:00.4 39:00.4 12:35/M
279 Carole Stubbs 388 F 39:05.6 39:05.6 12:36/M
280 Ruth Turner Alpharetta GA 303 F 39:07.4 39:07.4 12:37/M
281 Diane Lohnes Smyrna GA 218 F 40:01.6 40:19.6 12:55/M
282 Tony Olinger Atlanta GA 244 M 40:09.4 40:17.1 12:57/M
283 Kara Rutledge Kennesaw GA 273 F 40:20.0 40:29.6 13:01/M
284 Linda Rutledge Marietta GA 35 F 40:31.4 40:31.4 13:04/M
285 Lincy Mathew Lawrenceville GA 229 F 40:40.4 40:40.4 13:07/M
286 Rotter Martin Chamblee GA 56 M 40:41.9 40:41.9 13:07/M
287 Chris Allen Atlanta 587 M 40:51.6 40:51.6 13:11/M
288 Jp Van Rooyen Roswell GA 305 M 41:10.9 41:10.9 13:17/M
289 Joe Jenkins Decatur GA 367 M 41:25.7 41:25.7 13:22/M
290 George Turner Alpharetta 1113 M 41:25.9 41:25.9 13:22/M
291 Angela Emory Atlanta GA 53 F 41:32.9 41:32.9 13:24/M
292 Sarah Kulesza Atlanta GA 214 F 41:34.4 41:34.4 13:25/M
293 Unknown Partic. 19 19 M 42:06.0 42:06.0 13:35/M
294 Keisha Olinger Atlanta GA 243 F 44:27.0 44:34.6 14:20/M
295 Kirsten Sirmon Powder Springs GA 287 F 45:33.1 45:33.1 14:42/M
296 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 5 M 46:11.9 46:11.9 14:54/M
297 Derek Rasmussen Atlanta GA 266 M 47:30.1 47:30.1 15:19/M
298 Valerie Henry Marietta GA 196 F 48:02.7 48:19.4 15:30/M
299 Corgy White Atlanta GA 2 M 48:37.1 1:17:07.1 15:41/M
300 Bill Hardman Marietta GA 190 M 49:47.9 49:47.9 16:04/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 David Read Atlanta GA 7144 M 52:14.4 52:14.4 16:51/M
302 Sonya Houston Atlanta GA 200 F 1:01:03.1 1:10:18.0 19:42/M
303 Elizabeth Stevens Atlanta GA 295 F 1:01:04.1 1:10:18.9 19:42/M