Chattahochee Road Runners 5K Open
Overall Finish List
March 05, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 RISPER GESABWA MARIETTA 10093 22 F 1 20-24 16:11.47 16:11.73 5:13/M
2 JEN FEENSTRA DULUTH 9929 30 F 2 30-34 17:52.16 17:52.49 5:46/M
3 HOLLY ORTLUND DECATUR 11096 37 F 3 35-39 18:41.39 18:42.01 6:02/M
4 DONNA GARCIA MARIETTA 9933 42 F 1 40-44 18:59.09 18:59.87 6:07/M
5 LYNN PINYERD MARIETTA 10015 52 F 2 50-54 21:57.31 21:58.13 7:05/M
6 LAURA GEORGE ALPHARETTA 9939 16 F 1 15-19 22:26.86 22:26.91 7:14/M
7 MARGARET TAYLOR ATLANTA 10087 55 F 1 55-59 22:52.32 22:52.70 7:23/M
8 KELLI DUMBACHER ATLANTA 10099 45 F 1 45-49 22:52.40 22:56.47 7:23/M
9 KAREN HINSON MARIETTA 9961 29 F 1 25-29 23:19.56 23:22.62 7:31/M
10 MARY ELIZABETH AMATULLI ALPHARETTA 9862 26 F 2 25-29 23:34.19 23:38.79 7:36/M
11 KATHERINE M AMATULLI ROSWELL 9861 21 F 1 20-24 23:34.82 23:38.45 7:36/M
12 CHERYL VAIL LAWRENCEVILLE 10062 65 F 1 65-69 24:16.91 24:19.12 7:50/M
13 DANIELLE DURANT CUMMING 9923 46 F 2 45-49 24:21.93 24:27.11 7:51/M
14 VIVIAN BRIDGES MARIETTA 10108 11 F 1 11-14 24:23.59 24:24.63 7:52/M
15 DAWN BARRS MARIETTA 9868 56 F 1 55-59 24:26.65 24:26.69 7:53/M
16 CHRISTINE R BAYE KENNESAW 9869 40 F 1 40-44 24:28.16 24:33.88 7:54/M
17 DIANE M AMATULLI ROSWELL 9860 53 F 1 50-54 24:32.31 24:37.21 7:55/M
18 SABRINA SEIBEL DACULA 10033 13 F 2 11-14 24:52.01 24:58.61 8:01/M
19 KAREN LANG CLARKSTON 9979 38 F 1 35-39 24:59.09 25:06.83 8:04/M
20 DIANNE BUSENBARK CLARKSTON 9887 50 F 2 50-54 24:59.74 25:08.19 8:04/M
21 JOYCE BUCHLEITNER ALPHARETTA 10101 52 F 3 50-54 25:03.61 25:04.77 8:05/M
22 SUZANNA FLOTTA KENNESAW 9931 32 F 1 30-34 25:30.74 25:33.03 8:14/M
23 DIANE HEATH DECATUR 10122 48 F 3 45-49 25:38.12 25:39.54 8:16/M
24 TAYLOR SIELER SANDY SPRINGS 10034 27 F 3 25-29 25:46.64 25:54.24 8:19/M
25 CONNIE LEAVITT ATLANTA 9982 44 F 2 40-44 25:50.65 25:52.41 8:20/M
26 PATTI PATTERSON CONYERS 10013 55 F 2 55-59 26:05.57 26:07.73 8:25/M
27 CAROLINE JAY DANIEL DUNWOODY 9912 35 F 2 35-39 26:06.11 26:17.65 8:25/M
28 JESSICA ABBOTT KENNESAW 9858 33 F 2 30-34 26:52.58 26:58.31 8:40/M
29 HEATHER COYLE SMYRNA 9905 34 F 3 30-34 27:05.73 27:09.38 8:44/M
30 HAYLEY HANSON KENNESAW 9954 28 F 4 25-29 27:19.51 27:23.14 8:49/M
31 JERI GIULIANO MARIETTA 10082 33 F 4 30-34 27:26.73 27:28.22 8:51/M
32 KRISTIN HAYLLAR MARIETTA 9956 29 F 5 25-29 27:27.73 27:39.50 8:51/M
33 KARIN DOUGLAS ATLANTA 9921 44 F 3 40-44 27:28.45 27:31.33 8:52/M
34 BRENDA SOVINE CLEVELAND 10042 37 F 3 35-39 27:29.14 27:30.14 8:52/M
35 PRITI MASTER SMYRNA 9993 28 F 6 25-29 27:44.74 27:48.45 8:57/M
36 SHANNON DESANTIS MARIETTA 9918 15 F 2 15-19 28:03.24 28:05.80 9:03/M
37 CAROLYN SULLIVAN DUNWOODY 10053 61 F 1 60-64 28:06.53 28:10.90 9:04/M
38 COLLEEN DESANTIS MARIETTA 9917 45 F 4 45-49 28:11.12 28:14.06 9:05/M
39 JOYCE POUWELS MARIETTA 10021 25 F 7 25-29 28:25.36 28:28.33 9:10/M
40 MEGAN TALBOTT ATLANTA 10055 30 F 5 30-34 28:39.98 28:45.84 9:15/M
41 CLAIRE POWER SULLIVAN ATLANTA 10054 16 F 3 15-19 28:45.06 29:00.90 9:16/M
42 SARAH BRIGNET MARIETTA 9884 23 F 2 20-24 28:47.61 28:52.57 9:17/M
43 JESSICA BRIGNET ATLANTA 9883 26 F 8 25-29 28:47.67 28:52.65 9:17/M
44 JENNIFER ORECHWA CUMMING 10008 40 F 4 40-44 28:54.61 28:57.50 9:19/M
45 AVITAL K HERBIN ATLANTA 9957 26 F 9 25-29 28:57.04 28:58.32 9:20/M
46 SHARON FOSTER KENNESAW 9932 45 F 5 45-49 28:58.74 28:59.04 9:21/M
47 MELANIE MANNING DUNWOODY 9991 35 F 4 35-39 29:20.57 29:22.52 9:28/M
48 LENA PEARSON LILBURN 11267 15 F 4 15-19 29:21.92 29:23.16 9:28/M
49 BETH WEIKEL GILLSVILLE 10069 46 F 6 45-49 29:21.99 29:30.73 9:28/M
50 ANNE AUSTIN SULLIVAN ATLANTA 10052 48 F 7 45-49 29:26.23 29:42.10 9:30/M
51 DIANE TIDWELL WOODSTOCK 10057 55 F 3 55-59 29:35.49 29:39.05 9:33/M
52 KRISTINA ANDERSON CUMMING 9864 42 F 5 40-44 29:53.11 29:59.93 9:38/M
53 KERRI WALL ALPHARETTA 10066 44 F 6 40-44 30:24.00 30:27.48 9:48/M
54 DEBRA YATES SMYRNA 10074 27 F 10 25-29 30:39.14 30:50.04 9:53/M
55 LESLIE COHEN MARIETTA 9900 45 F 8 45-49 30:42.65 30:49.88 9:54/M
56 AMY HASSINGER ROSWELL 10121 41 F 7 40-44 30:56.55 31:00.40 9:59/M
57 CAITLIN COLEMAN CUMMING 10091 12 F 3 11-14 30:57.82 31:01.72 9:59/M
58 CARRIE BARKER MARIETTA 9867 31 F 6 30-34 31:00.39 31:07.94 10:00/M
59 MARIE STOWERS CUMMING 10048 46 F 9 45-49 31:26.17 31:33.44 10:08/M
60 JENNA TREIBLE ROSWELL 10059 36 F 5 35-39 31:51.66 31:56.15 10:16/M
61 TERRI LEE BROWN BUCHANAN 9886 52 F 4 50-54 31:59.55 32:03.65 10:19/M
62 MICHELLE SCOPPA ALPHARETTA 10030 57 F 4 55-59 32:23.22 32:31.21 10:27/M
63 HILDEGARDE REGAN EAST POINT 10024 50 F 5 50-54 32:32.79 32:37.58 10:30/M
64 SALLY SINDEN JOHNS CREEK 10103 49 F 10 45-49 32:45.61 32:53.85 10:34/M
65 MARGARET YOKOI TUCKER 10097 46 F 11 45-49 32:46.36 32:47.51 10:34/M
66 KARA EADS DUNWOODY 9924 40 F 8 40-44 32:50.32 33:05.23 10:35/M
67 KAREN LAWRENCE RINGGOLD 9981 41 F 9 40-44 32:59.14 33:02.30 10:38/M
68 THERESA GUERDON KENNESAW 9946 54 F 6 50-54 33:09.26 33:13.78 10:42/M
69 LOURDES B. MENENDEZ KENNESAW 9998 46 F 12 45-49 33:10.50 33:14.80 10:42/M
70 CHERYL HAMLET ALPHARETTA 9952 55 F 5 55-59 33:42.06 33:53.68 10:52/M
71 KELLY CLAFFEY MABLETON 9894 34 F 7 30-34 33:57.55 33:58.78 10:57/M
72 MAISHA N. OTWAY JOHNS CREEK 10010 38 F 6 35-39 35:29.71 35:33.57 11:27/M
73 MELISSA CRANE JOHNS CREEK 9907 27 F 11 25-29 36:21.10 36:28.70 11:44/M
74 BETTY HAAKE SANDY SPRINGS 9948 64 F 2 60-64 36:48.90 36:57.02 11:52/M
75 K. PERKINS ATLANTA 10014 32 F 8 30-34 38:10.14 38:21.18 12:19/M
76 ADRIAN MCCORD ATLANTA 9996 37 F 7 35-39 38:15.52 38:17.58 12:20/M
77 KAJUANA MOORE DUNWOODY 10001 36 F 8 35-39 38:19.94 38:35.41 12:22/M
78 KATHY MURRAY ATLANTA 10078 44 F 10 40-44 38:21.26 38:22.93 12:22/M
79 MADELINE SIEGLINGER ATLANTA 10105 12 F 4 11-14 39:39.56 39:44.46 12:47/M
80 SUSIE MCLAUGHLIN MARIETTA 10104 58 F 6 55-59 39:39.63 39:44.29 12:47/M
81 EMILY COHEN MARIETTA 9898 21 F 3 20-24 40:56.06 41:04.05 13:12/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 REUBEN MWEI ATLANTA 10004 25 M 1 25-29 14:35.47 14:35.47 4:42/M
2 LEO KORMANIK ATLANTA 9976 28 M 2 25-29 14:36.96 14:36.98 4:43/M
3 ZAVEN O'BRYANT ATLANTA 10007 25 M 3 25-29 15:04.83 15:04.83 4:52/M
4 LORIS HUTTERLI ATLANTA 9969 25 M 1 25-29 15:33.66 15:33.66 5:01/M
5 KRISTIAN BLAICH DECATUR 9873 44 M 1 40-44 16:01.02 16:01.02 5:10/M
6 MICHAEL STRICKLAND MARIETTA 10050 44 M 2 40-44 16:17.73 16:18.54 5:15/M
7 JOHN TUTTLE 10061 50 M 1 50-54 16:26.49 16:26.49 5:18/M
8 DIEGO FLORES-ALVAREZ ATLANTA 9930 18 M 1 15-19 16:30.15 16:30.46 5:19/M
9 SAXON BARTSCH ATLANTA 10079 17 M 2 15-19 16:35.74 16:35.74 5:21/M
10 STEVE WILCOX CUMMING 10070 40 M 1 40-44 16:55.94 16:56.11 5:27/M
11 ANDREW GEORGE ALPHARETTA 9937 19 M 3 15-19 16:58.58 16:59.88 5:28/M
12 RICK SOUTHARD ATLANTA 10041 20 M 1 20-24 17:04.22 17:04.36 5:30/M
13 WIL CRAMER ATLANTA GA 10119 27 M 2 25-29 17:14.22 17:14.22 5:34/M
14 RALEY BEGGS TALLAHASSEE 9870 20 M 2 20-24 17:31.56 17:31.65 5:39/M
15