Chattahochee Road Runners 10K 10K Open
Overall Finish List
March 05, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 LEO KORMANIK ATLANTA 11290 28 M 1 25-29 31:15.75 31:16.07 5:02/M
2 SEAN BARRIS ATLANTA GA 11323 28 M 2 25-29 31:34.19 31:34.86 5:05/M
3 DAN MONROE ATLANTA 10929 31 M 3 30-34 31:58.01 31:58.72 5:09/M
4 ALAN BLACK HILLSBORO 10766 37 M 1 35-39 31:59.58 32:00.59 5:10/M
5 JOSH CARSON ATLANTA 10829 24 M 1 20-24 32:39.58 32:40.22 5:16/M
6 BRENNAN PRATT DECATUR 11129 28 M 1 25-29 33:26.27 33:27.18 5:24/M
7 VALENTIN ALVAREZ MARIETTA 10734 42 M 1 40-44 33:44.65 33:44.65 5:26/M
8 MIKE GERBER ATLANTA 11073 31 M 1 30-34 34:00.32 34:01.06 5:29/M
9 TIM ENSIGN CHATTANOOGA 10891 48 M 2 45-49 34:44.35 34:44.74 5:36/M
10 CLAY WATSON NORCROSS 11241 18 M 1 15-19 34:58.54 35:00.33 5:38/M
11 RYAN DOYLE ROSWELL 10879 17 M 2 15-19 35:14.21 35:14.55 5:41/M
12 THOMAS JOHNSON WINTERVILLE 11002 21 M 2 20-24 35:18.55 35:19.15 5:42/M
13 BARBARA PARKER ATLANTA GA 11322 28 F 1 25-29 35:25.23 35:25.70 5:43/M
14 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR 11263 54 M 1 50-54 35:26.01 35:26.92 5:43/M
15 BRAD SLAVENS ATLANTA 11187 42 M 1 40-44 35:31.92 35:33.04 5:44/M
16 MATTHEW MAY ATHENS 11056 26 M 2 25-29 35:53.42 35:53.72 5:47/M
17 SCOTT MEYER ROSWELL 11071 28 M 3 25-29 36:28.46 36:29.63 5:53/M
18 CHRIS DIETRICH EATONTON 10872 33 M 2 30-34 37:44.57 37:45.66 6:05/M
19 DAVID NIERENBERG GOLDSBORO 11270 28 M 4 25-29 37:45.34 37:48.49 6:05/M
20 DEREK SKOUSEN DULUTH 11186 36 M 2 35-39 37:54.39 37:55.28 6:07/M
21 JANETH C. ALDER FORT BENNING 10728 36 F 2 35-39 38:05.44 38:05.94 6:09/M
22 TIM NEWBERG ATLANTA 11084 40 M 2 40-44 38:11.36 38:11.48 6:10/M
23 MARK MCDUFFIE BUFORD 11060 41 M 3 40-44 38:19.16 38:20.58 6:11/M
24 JOHN HOLLMER CUMMING 10981 42 M 4 40-44 38:25.20 38:25.25 6:12/M
25 BRETT BARNETTE ATLANTA 10760 29 M 5 25-29 38:47.29 38:47.97 6:15/M
26 KATHARINE SCHWEITZER DECATUR 11165 24 F 3 20-24 39:00.48 39:01.95 6:17/M
27 JEFF MOORE ATLANTA 11075 31 M 3 30-34 39:04.45 39:12.45 6:18/M
28 KIRK LARSON ATLANTA 11032 59 M 1 55-59 39:12.98 39:14.43 6:19/M
29 CHELSEA ELLIS MORROW 10888 22 F 1 20-24 39:25.68 39:27.18 6:21/M
30 COREY PATTEE SUWANEE 11108 45 M 1 45-49 39:34.10 39:35.53 6:23/M
31 BEN BAILEY DUNWOODY 10751 45 M 2 45-49 39:39.64 39:40.55 6:24/M
32 WILLIAM FIGUEREDO ATLANTA 10903 48 M 3 45-49 39:42.94 39:44.09 6:24/M
33 RAYMOND ROSS ROSWELL 11152 50 M 1 50-54 39:49.13 39:50.06 6:25/M
34 SUE KELLY ALPHARETTA 11018 49 F 1 45-49 39:52.04 39:52.42 6:26/M
35 BRIAN WAINWRIGHT ATLANTA 11291 29 M 6 25-29 39:53.45 39:55.29 6:26/M
36 ELIZABETH LOSKEN ATLANTA 11294 37 F 1 35-39 39:57.90 40:00.00 6:27/M
37 JOHN ROTELLA ROSWELL 11153 33 M 4 30-34 40:09.58 40:10.31 6:29/M
38 MICHAEL HAKE MARIETTA 10947 35 M 3 35-39 40:11.91 40:13.11 6:29/M
39 KATIE GISSEL NORCROSS 11284 23 F 2 20-24 40:20.33 40:21.27 6:30/M
40 BRIAN MAHONY ATLANTA 11048 39 M 4 35-39 40:21.72 40:23.06 6:30/M
41 MICHAEL FIELDER SMYRNA 10902 33 M 5 30-34 40:26.23 40:28.60 6:31/M
42 KATHERINE BARNES MARBLE HILL 10758 26 F 1 25-29 40:29.78 40:33.48 6:32/M
43 BEN MCLAIN CONYERS 11063 36 M 5 35-39 40:31.80 40:31.84 6:32/M
44 MARTY COLEMAN MARIETTA 10845 49 M 4 45-49 40:46.77 40:48.74 6:35/M
45 CHRISTOPHER HUGHES SMYRNA 11324 34 M 6 30-34 40:52.87 40:55.25 6:35/M
46 COREY MAYO DAWSONVILLE 11057 24 M 3 20-24 41:02.48 41:05.00 6:37/M
47 SHANNON GREENHILL MARIETTA 10940 36 F 2 35-39 41:14.04 41:14.48 6:39/M
48 KIM FEATHER DUNWOODY 10895 41 F 2 40-44 41:27.06 41:27.48 6:41/M
49 MICHAEL CAMPBELL ATLANTA 10821 35 M 6 35-39 41:31.64 41:35.48 6:42/M
50 SCOTT CULLEN ATLANTA 10856 38 M 7 35-39 41:37.14 41:40.57 6:43/M
51 JAMES SPENCE ATHENS 11198 22 M 4 20-24 41:40.37 41:44.30 6:43/M
52 JERRY TILLERY ATLANTA 11222 31 M 7 30-34 41:50.21 41:51.04 6:45/M
53 TONY HAMMETT DOUGLASVILLE 10951 34 M 8 30-34 41:56.93 41:58.41 6:46/M
54 MICHAEL JOHNSTON ATLANTA 11005 54 M 2 50-54 42:03.55 42:05.54 6:47/M
55 RORY TARR SMYRNA 11216 35 M 8 35-39 42:24.76 42:25.53 6:50/M
56 JACK CALLAHAM ATLANTA 11295 48 M 5 45-49 42:45.43 42:48.06 6:54/M
57 JILL POON CANTON 11293 36 F 3 35-39 42:51.19 42:54.01 6:55/M
58 RICK FRANKLIN DUNWOODY 10914 56 M 2 55-59 42:55.88 42:56.48 6:55/M
59 BRIAN WOODRING GAINESVILLE 11276 44 M 5 40-44 43:16.10 43:27.23 6:59/M
60 JEFF GANGELHOFF MARIETTA 11318 51 M 3 50-54 43:23.70 43:46.13 7:00/M
61 MARCELO GAUME ROSWELL 11311 49 M 6 45-49 43:27.67 43:31.91 7:00/M
62 CYNTHIA ROLAND GAINESVILLE 11147 26 F 2 25-29 43:27.88 43:30.61 7:00/M
63 TROY HENRY DACULA 10969 44 M 6 40-44 43:29.56 43:32.02 7:01/M
64 HANNAH MEADOWS ATLANTA 11068 15 F 1 15-19 43:33.05 43:33.07 7:01/M
65 CRYSTAL PERKINS CANTON 11118 26 F 3 25-29 43:34.45 43:35.80 7:02/M
66 WELDON MCKINNEY ATLANTA 11061 44 M 7 40-44 43:44.33 43:51.34 7:03/M
67 EDWIN ORTIZ MARIETTA 11269 31 M 9 30-34 43:47.00 43:49.15 7:04/M
68 JESSICA PANACCIONE ATLANTA 11099 29 F 4 25-29 43:50.29 44:08.73 7:04/M
69 THOMAS COLE MITCHELL ATLANTA 11072 24 M 5 20-24 43:58.42 44:09.60 7:05/M
70 JASON YOST ATLANTA 11292 42 M 8 40-44 44:01.42 44:06.96 7:06/M
71 ZACH MOUNT MARIETTA 11316 22 M 6 20-24 44:07.69 44:26.89 7:07/M
72 SHANE L JOHNSON NORCROSS 11001 40 M 9 40-44 44:13.27 44:29.63 7:08/M
73 JORDAN EISON ATLANTA 10887 35 M 9 35-39 44:14.19 44:14.88 7:08/M
74 IAN KINCAID AVONDALE ESTATES 11021 40 M 10 40-44 44:17.45 44:39.42 7:09/M
75 BUDDY RABUN MARIETTA 11132 58 M 3 55-59 44:17.71 44:21.01 7:09/M
76 JILL POLLARD MARIETTA 11128 36 F 4 35-39 44:21.22 44:22.47 7:09/M
77 CHRIS CHIONG PEACHTREE CITY 10835 42 M 11 40-44 44:21.27 44:24.14 7:09/M
78 AARON MORRISON KENNESAW 11079 36 M 10 35-39 44:22.66 44:36.20 7:09/M
79 KATE LOWD SANDY SPRINGS 11042 31 F 1 30-34 44:25.58 44:32.59 7:10/M
80 BRUCE BUCHANAN ALPHARETTA 10805 47 M 7 45-49 44:28.70 44:42.11 7:10/M
81 JONATHAN WICKHAM ATLANTA 11250 58 M 4 55-59 44:29.47 44:33.72 7:10/M
82 DJ VAN FOSSAN DECATUR 11233 53 M 4 50-54 44:30.57 44:35.03 7:11/M
83 KEVIN SULLIVAN SANDY SPRINGS 11207 57 M 5 55-59 44:30.85 44:38.81 7:11/M
84 JOE HOPKINS ATLANTA 10983 34 M 10 30-34 44:34.99 45:03.41 7:11/M
85 BILL EVERAGE PEACHTREE CITY 10893 54 M 5 50-54 44:35.76 44:39.21 7:11/M
86 JULIE S COLLINS ATLANTA 10847 48 F 1 45-49 44:42.58 44:49.24 7:13/M
87 BILL PLUMMER SMYRNA 11127 41 M 12 40-44 44:47.41 45:07.42 7:13/M
88 TERRY BUTLER GRIFFIN 10811 59 M 6 55-59 44:50.24 44:56.26 7:14/M
89 HUNTER HENRITZE ATLANTA 11274 28 M 7 25-29 45:03.60 45:04.83 7:16/M
90 THOMAS KONRAD ALPHARETTA 11024 43 M 13 40-44 45:20.17 45:26.83 7:19/M
91 AARON K. BLOCK ATLANTA 10769 31 M 11 30-34 45:21.81 45:48.33 7:19/M
92 SAM WILSON LAWRENCEVILLE 11254 34 M 12 30-34 45:23.04 45:32.45 7:19/M
93 ANTHONY HARVEY ALPHARETTA 10957 40 M 14 40-44 45:24.50 45:28.18 7:19/M
94 KEVIN HEARN MARIETTA 11313 30 M 13 30-34 45:27.70 45:33.36 7:20/M
95 TERRY HENRITZE ATLANTA 11275 57 F 1 55-59 45:37.03 45:38.47 7:21/M
96 EDWIN HEAD GAINESVILLE 11266 55 M 7 55-59 45:49.04 46:00.48 7:23/M
97 CRUGER DUNLAP ATLANTA 10882 48 M 8 45-49 45:56.19 46:03.31 7:25/M
98 JOSH TAYLOR NORCROSS 11303 31 M 14 30-34 45:59.04 46:02.92 7:25/M
99 JOEL VIRUET ATLANTA 11273 28 M 8 25-29 46:08.60 46:19.23 7:26/M
100 ARTHUR HUGHES ATLANTA 10986 50 M 6 50-54 46:08.81 46:09.04 7:26/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 ROB HUTCHINSON ATLANTA 10991 56 M 8 55-59 46:16.54 46:20.59 7:28/M
102 JULIE GIESE ATLANTA 10930 41 F 1 40-44 46:21.81 46:23.97 7:29/M
103 KEENAN SHARPE ALPHARETTA 11172 43 M 15 40-44 46:22.72 46:24.93 7:29/M
104 MARK EHRHARD SMYRNA 10886 58 M 9 55-59 46:33.40 46:53.11 7:30/M
105 ORLANDO PICHARDO ATLANTA 11121 41 M 16 40-44 46:35.68 46:39.77 7:31/M
106 BETH ANTHONY ATLANTA 10739 47 F 2 45-49 46:36.37 46:44.57 7:31/M
107 ERIK KRISTJANSON ATLANTA 11026 27 M 9 25-29 46:38.11 46:53.31 7:31/M
108 JEFFREY RYAN JONES ATLANTA 11006 37 M 11 35-39 46:41.49 46:46.53 7:32/M
109 MURRAY BROMSTAD ATLANTA 10793 34 F 2 30-34 46:53.99 47:01.82 7:34/M
110 BRAD PHELPS ATLANTA 11120 34 M 15 30-34 47:01.03 47:02.85 7:35/M
111 CHARLES ROGERS LILBURN 11145 53 M 7 50-54 47:14.28 47:23.10 7:37/M
112 MICHAEL LUZ SUWANEE 11043 52 M 8 50-54 47:15.23 47:39.09 7:37/M
113 LYNN JESTER ALPHARETTA 10999 54 M 9 50-54 47:15.88 47:20.07 7:37/M
114 ANDREI MISHO NORCROSS 11302 35 M 12 35-39 47:21.88 47:26.40 7:38/M
115 DAVID MERRY MARIETTA 11070 39 M 13 35-39 47:23.54 47:47.41 7:39/M
116 NICK MASTRO NORCROSS 11301 31 M 16 30-34 47:23.56 47:28.06 7:39/M
117 HALEF L GUNAWAN ATLANTA 10944 32 M 17 30-34 47:25.24 47:34.40 7:39/M
118 JORDAN SUVAK ATLANTA 11213 28 M 10 25-29 47:25.80 47:38.08 7:39/M
119 MICHAEL DEMMONS ATLANTA 10869 41 M 17 40-44 47:35.81 47:45.69 7:40/M
120 KENNETH JONES ATLANTA 11007 41 M 18 40-44 47:36.38 47:39.28 7:41/M
121 BENJAMIN S STILLMAN ATLANTA 11203 34 M 18 30-34 47:37.11 47:57.36 7:41/M
122 MARK FORDYCE CUMMING 10908 36 M 14 35-39 47:37.17 47:39.03 7:41/M
123 TRACY NELSON DECATUR 11307 39 F 5 35-39 47:37.48 47:43.43 7:41/M
124 GRETCHEN BINNEY ATLANTA 10765 37 F 6 35-39 47:39.82 47:47.90 7:41/M
125 FRANK WHITE CUMMING 11248 65 M 1 65-69 47:41.54 47:49.95 7:41/M
126 JASON YORK SMYRNA 11261 42 M 19 40-44 47:45.63 47:49.42 7:42/M
127 MARGO WATSON NORCROSS 11242 16 F 2 15-19 47:46.54 47:51.00 7:42/M
128 SCOTT MARCILLE ROSWELL 11051 37 M 15 35-39 47:47.38 47:52.69 7:42/M
129 ANDREAS BOMMARIUS ATLANTA 10773 51 M 10 50-54 47:48.00 47:53.30 7:43/M
130 CHRISTINE CHENG CHICAGO 11283 28 F 5 25-29 47:51.86 48:07.09 7:43/M
131 JOHN WHITE ATLANTA 11249 63 M 1 60-64 47:54.18 48:03.32 7:44/M
132 MICHAEL BERGER ATLANTA 11314 57 M 10 55-59 47:57.41 47:58.07 7:44/M
133 DAN ELLITHORP ATLANTA 11288 56 M 11 55-59 48:03.47 48:04.74 7:45/M
134 VALERIE PICHARDO ATLANTA 11122 38 F 7 35-39 48:07.65 48:11.00 7:46/M
135 EVERETT ROBINSON KENNESAW 11144 50 M 11 50-54 48:19.12 48:24.61 7:48/M
136 JOHN GARDNER 11317 48 M 9 45-49 48:21.44 48:48.18 7:48/M
137 LAUREN CLARK ATLANTA 10837 26 F 6 25-29 48:24.72 48:32.56 7:48/M
138 JESSICA ARD ATLANTA 10740 29 F 7 25-29 48:27.18 48:28.52 7:49/M
139 JOHN HOYT NUNN MARIETTA 11090 58 M 12 55-59 48:33.33 48:36.47 7:50/M
140 KELLY BARFIELD BETHLEHEM 11271 37 F 8 35-39 48:34.99 48:43.25 7:50/M
141 LEANNE LARKIN ATLANTA 11031 48 F 3 45-49 48:43.18 48:52.54 7:51/M
142 CAROLINE PATTILLO ATLANTA 11109 23 F 3 20-24 48:44.39 48:44.85 7:52/M
143 CHRIS KULINSKI ATLANTA 11027 33 M 19 30-34 48:46.82 48:54.35 7:52/M
144 MARK DELONG ATLANTA 10868 28 M 11 25-29 48:48.43 49:01.79 7:52/M
145 PRESTON SNEAD ATLANTA 11195 34 M 20 30-34 48:53.83 49:07.37 7:53/M
146 MARIA PAINO ATHENS 11098 26 F 8 25-29 49:03.62 49:10.33 7:55/M
147 MICHAEL FANCHER ATLANTA 11306 30 M 21 30-34 49:06.54 49:11.28 7:55/M
148 JAMES HUANG ATLANTA 10985 37 M 16 35-39 49:12.90 49:28.96 7:56/M
149 ROBERT KAUFMANN ATLANTA 11010 52 M 12 50-54 49:14.30 49:19.52 7:56/M
150 ROBERT BOYD ATLANTA 10778 59 M 13 55-59 49:16.49 49:21.70 7:57/M
151 ARI LEVINE MARIETTA 11035 24 M 7 20-24 49:16.79 49:27.57 7:57/M
152 J. CHRISTIAN NEWTON ATLANTA 11085 32 M 22 30-34 49:17.65 49:22.62 7:57/M
153 ELLEN ROSE CHESTER ATLANTA 10833 33 F 3 30-34 49:25.70 49:50.57 7:58/M
154 JIM SANDERS ATLANTA 11160 45 M 10 45-49 49:26.47 49:50.28 7:58/M
155 MARIA GOYCO AVONDALE ESTATES 10935 41 F 2 40-44 49:29.74 49:36.48 7:59/M
156 LES THOMPSON SMYRNA 11220 34 M 23 30-34 49:33.68 49:47.16 8:00/M
157 SABINE LUZ SUWANEE 11044 50 F 1 50-54 49:33.99 49:58.19 8:00/M
158 WESLEY SNAPP ATLANTA 11194 31 M 24 30-34 49:36.29 49:38.08 8:00/M
159 LISA WALKER SMYRNA 11236 34 F 4 30-34 49:40.18 49:51.17 8:01/M
160 JENNIFER KARPPINEN ATLANTA 11009 33 F 5 30-34 49:40.40 49:51.84 8:01/M
161 CATHERINE CAMERON DACULA 10816 36 F 9 35-39 49:44.28 50:17.50 8:01/M
162 GARY PETERSON SANDY SPRINGS 11119 51 M 13 50-54 49:50.25 49:55.35 8:02/M
163 MIKE ASHEROFF ATLANTA 10742 36 M 17 35-39 49:51.52 50:02.60 8:02/M
164 ROB SCOTT ALPHARETTA 11167 40 M 20 40-44 50:01.40 50:12.90 8:04/M
165 ADAM PRUETT ANNISTON 11131 31 M 25 30-34 50:03.52 50:24.10 8:04/M
166 JOAN DWOSKIN ATLANTA 10884 42 F 3 40-44 50:03.74 50:17.85 8:04/M
167 STEVEN M GEIST LAWRENCEVILLE 10927 56 M 14 55-59 50:09.04 50:16.59 8:05/M
168 MELISSA JACKSON SANDY SPRINGS 10993 34 F 6 30-34 50:09.24 50:33.56 8:05/M
169 TIMOTHY MORRIS CANTON 11285 34 M 26 30-34 50:14.56 50:15.37 8:06/M
170 ROBERT SCHULTZ ATLANTA 11163 30 M 27 30-34 50:26.72 50:48.55 8:08/M
171 EDWARD JOHNSON SANDY SPRINGS 11296 46 M 11 45-49 50:31.05 50:46.29 8:09/M
172 PATRICK COONAN CUMMING 10850 30 M 28 30-34 50:31.51 50:50.69 8:09/M
173 ANGELA MARIE UHLMEYER ROSWELL 11232 37 F 10 35-39 50:32.73 50:37.18 8:09/M
174 BARBARA ENSIGN CHATTANOOGA 10890 42 F 4 40-44 50:36.96 50:44.18 8:10/M
175 MICHAEL REDICAN MARIETTA 11138 44 M 21 40-44 50:40.61 50:58.97 8:10/M
176 KRISTAN LANGDON CHAMBLEE 11029 31 F 7 30-34 50:44.01 50:50.14 8:11/M
177 MELISSA WENDT ATLANTA 11245 33 F 8 30-34 50:50.88 51:08.12 8:12/M
178 VIVIAN CLARKE ATLANTA GA 11321 41 F 5 40-44 50:52.61 51:01.24 8:12/M
179 JEFF MCKINNIS ATLANTA 11062 39 M 18 35-39 50:52.83 51:10.61 8:12/M
180 RAFAEL HENDRICKS ALPHARETTA 10968 44 M 22 40-44 50:53.31 50:55.71 8:12/M
181 NICOLE BRANDT MARIETTA 10782 38 F 11 35-39 50:56.43 51:06.41 8:13/M
182 JAYSON KEEVER WOODSTOCK 11016 35 M 19 35-39 51:00.03 51:16.46 8:14/M
183 LINDA VARNEY ANDERSON LAWRENCEVILLE 10736 53 F 2 50-54 51:01.03 51:08.24 8:14/M
184 MELISSA PERIGNAT ATLANTA 11117 32 F 9 30-34 51:08.00 51:10.30 8:15/M
185 STANLEY CARTER FLOWERY BRANCH 10831 55 M 15 55-59 51:10.69 51:32.58 8:15/M
186 DARYN JULIE SCHWARTZ ATLANTA 11164 30 F 10 30-34 51:24.80 51:31.52 8:17/M
187 BEN THOMAS ATLANTA 11315 61 M 2 60-64 51:26.37 51:28.86 8:18/M
188 LUIS CORTES CUMMING 10851 39 M 20 35-39 51:34.02 51:55.79 8:19/M
189 GREG NEARGARTH MARIETTA 11083 42 M 23 40-44 51:34.46 51:55.60 8:19/M
190 TIM LAMAR FORTUNE ROME 10909 51 M 14 50-54 51:34.91 51:52.57 8:19/M
191 JEAN LONGLEY ATLANTA 11040 55 F 1 55-59 51:35.24 51:51.58 8:19/M
192 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA 10871 58 M 16 55-59 51:37.00 51:47.97 8:20/M
193 CATHERINE LAUTENBACHER DUNWOODY 11033 42 F 6 40-44 51:43.06 51:56.20 8:20/M
194 JAY SUTTON SNELLVILLE 11211 48 M 12 45-49 51:47.68 51:59.07 8:21/M
195 JESSICA NEWTON ATLANTA 11086 29 F 9 25-29 51:53.67 51:58.83 8:22/M
196 TODD DAVIS ATLANTA 11272 43 M 24 40-44 51:54.33 52:12.10 8:22/M
197 RANDY GARRETT ATLANTA 10921 56 M 17 55-59 51:54.67 52:12.23 8:22/M
198 MICHELLE BRODERICK ATLANTA 11309 27 F 10 25-29 51:56.42 52:11.86 8:23/M
199 LAURI HALL ATLANTA 10949 40 F 7 40-44 51:56.53 52:08.97 8:23/M
200 JOHN TROWELL ATLANTA 11227 50 M 15 50-54 51:59.33 52:16.38 8:23/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 MARK DRANEY JOHNS CREEK 10880 53 M 16 50-54 51:59.67 52:00.61 8:23/M
202 STEVEN HARDY MARIETTA 10952 50 M 17 50-54 51:59.90 52:05.17 8:23/M
203 THOMAS HUNDELT ALPHARETTA 10989 44 M 25 40-44 52:04.57 52:28.11 8:24/M
204 TERRY ROBERTS NORCROSS 11143 55 M 18 55-59 52:07.97 52:09.17 8:24/M
205 JEFF DAVIS LAWRENCEVILLE 10864 46 M 13 45-49 52:10.25 52:20.88 8:25/M
206 TOM SHERMAN ATLANTA 11177 66 M 2 65-69 52:14.06 52:22.47 8:25/M
207 RONALD BARNES MARBLE HILL 10759 50 M 18 50-54 52:14.97 52:20.14 8:25/M
208 ROGER WALKER DALLAS 11237 48 M 14 45-49 52:23.72 52:33.29 8:27/M
209 MARLENE MILZ SANDY SPRINGS 11319 49 F 4 45-49 52:24.06 52:26.19 8:27/M
210 CHRIS DOWDY CLEVELAND 10877 36 M 21 35-39 52:26.55 52:42.66 8:27/M
211 ADAM ALDEN ROSENKOETTER ATLANTA 11149 36 M 22 35-39 52:31.87 52:48.35 8:28/M
212 JEFF KEEVER DECATUR 11017 51 M 19 50-54 52:32.70 52:49.40 8:28/M
213 TAMMY ASILO DULUTH 10746 47 F 5 45-49 52:34.34 52:38.30 8:29/M
214 NANCY ROSS ALPHARETTA 11151 53 F 3 50-54 52:34.82 52:51.51 8:29/M
215 KEVIN CAMP ATLANTA 10818 31 M 29 30-34 52:35.53 52:52.71 8:29/M
216 CHRISTIE COOK KENNESAW 10848 35 F 12 35-39 52:35.90 52:59.96 8:29/M
217 KEVIN WYCKOFF SANDY SPRINGS 11258 48 M 15 45-49 52:37.15 52:40.67 8:29/M
218 HEATHER GRAHAM SMYRNA 10937 35 F 13 35-39 52:40.32 52:51.64 8:30/M
219 IRA WALL ALPHARETTA 11298 44 M 26 40-44 52:43.91 52:44.81 8:30/M
220 SCOTT GRUNWALD ALPHARETTA 10942 45 M 16 45-49 52:49.35 53:09.43 8:31/M
221 TAKASHI YAMADA ATLANTA 11260 29 M 12 25-29 52:53.87 53:18.53 8:32/M
222 JENNIFER RIFFLE ATLANTA 11140 40 F 8 40-44 52:53.99 53:20.46 8:32/M
223 KIMBERLY WESTFALL ATLANTA 11247 38 F 14 35-39 52:54.54 53:01.18 8:32/M
224 LANA WILSON SMYRNA 11253 34 F 11 30-34 52:55.16 53:06.08 8:32/M
225 CARRI GAUDION MARIETTA 10923 36 F 15 35-39 52:56.66 53:14.35 8:32/M
226 THOMAS JOHNSON MARIETTA 11003 41 M 27 40-44 52:58.22 53:03.28 8:33/M
227 NICKOLE NAUNANN ATLANTA GA 11320 31 F 12 30-34 52:59.04 53:04.03 8:33/M
228 DEREK HEARN ROSWELL 10962 62 M 3 60-64 53:05.78 53:11.29 8:34/M
229 CHRISTOPHER MUNDAY ATLANTA 11082 28 M 13 25-29 53:06.03 53:11.64 8:34/M
230 JASON BOYD WOODSTOCK 10777 33 M 30 30-34 53:10.41 53:23.93 8:35/M
231 ELLIOTT BELL ATLANTA 10763 45 M 17 45-49 53:13.28 53:18.25 8:35/M
232 MELISSA ALVAREZ SMYRNA 10733 30 F 13 30-34 53:14.04 53:19.20 8:35/M
233 TRACEY SUVAK ATLANTA 11214 29 F 11 25-29 53:19.69 53:31.77 8:36/M
234 KEVIN DONAHUE DULUTH 10875 54 M 20 50-54 53:21.89 53:40.84 8:36/M
235 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN TUCKER 11058 45 M 18 45-49 53:24.74 53:39.81 8:37/M
236 DEXTER BRIDGEMAN MARIETTA 10791 40 M 28 40-44 53:30.79 53:36.87 8:38/M
237 BEN TAUBE ATLANTA 11217 36 M 23 35-39 53:35.63 53:36.14 8:39/M
238 CLIFF COOK KENNESAW 10849 39 M 24 35-39 53:47.12 54:11.59 8:40/M
239 RYAN SULLIVAN ATLANTA 11208 26 M 14 25-29 53:50.24 54:37.13 8:41/M
240 TOM PLATFORD ALPHARETTA 11126 53 M 21 50-54 53:51.72 53:54.99 8:41/M
241 NELSON JACKSON SANDY SPRINGS 10994 48 M 19 45-49 53:52.15 54:14.73 8:41/M
242 JAMES H BROWN CANTON 10796 40 M 29 40-44 53:58.05 54:12.50 8:42/M
243 GAIL BLUMBERG ATLANTA 10771 52 F 4 50-54 53:58.05 54:20.88 8:42/M
244 JAMES SUMMER JR STONE MOUNTAIN 11209 72 M 1 70-74 53:58.63 54:00.15 8:42/M
245 ED HEYS ATLANTA 10972 49 M 20 45-49 54:02.32 54:15.61 8:43/M
246 PAM PRATT TYRONE 11130 52 F 5 50-54 54:04.17 54:17.16 8:43/M
247 RICHARD ALAN DIAMOND ATLANTA 10870 49 M 21 45-49 54:04.39 54:10.91 8:43/M
248 BRIAN COSTAS ATLANTA 10852 26 M 15 25-29 54:04.52 54:51.75 8:43/M
249 JULIA LYNN FENWICK ATLANTA 10898 26 F 12 25-29 54:07.35 54:19.94 8:44/M
250 BARBARA KAUFMAN ATLANTA 11305 56 F 2 55-59 54:10.36 54:10.94 8:44/M
251 LAURIE DAVIDSON MARIETTA 10862 30 F 14 30-34 54:11.37 54:12.48 8:44/M
252 KEN ATHAIDE ATLANTA 10748 49 M 22 45-49 54:11.48 54:18.91 8:44/M
253 KYLE JOHNSTON ATLANTA 11004 26 M 16 25-29 54:11.81 54:59.49 8:44/M
254 HEIDI GOOGE MARIETTA 10934 38 F 16 35-39 54:13.07 54:22.71 8:45/M
255 DOUG SALYERS ATLANTA 11158 53 M 22 50-54 54:13.19 54:30.11 8:45/M
256 ANDREW TURMAN NORCROSS 11229 26 M 17 25-29 54:14.14 54:47.24 8:45/M
257 STEPH ROBBINS ATLANTA 11141 24 F 4 20-24 54:15.86 54:38.41 8:45/M
258 BENJAMIN HALL CUMMING 10948 33 M 31 30-34 54:15.92 54:36.34 8:45/M
259 DEBORAH KUO ATLANTA 11282 38 F 17 35-39 54:19.33 54:34.97 8:46/M
260 DEREK OVERSTREET LILBURN 11278 23 M 8 20-24 54:20.74 54:28.33 8:46/M
261 LISA BROWN CUMMING 10797 33 F 15 30-34 54:23.41 54:44.19 8:46/M
262 RENE FLAHERTY TYRONE 10906 54 F 6 50-54 54:29.00 54:41.46 8:47/M
263 PETER BRICKS ATLANTA 10790 34 M 32 30-34 54:31.81 54:55.11 8:48/M
264 HEATHER MASON MARIETTA 11054 22 F 5 20-24 54:31.94 54:59.00 8:48/M
265 DAN PARRILLI ATLANTA 11105 32 M 33 30-34 54:33.19 54:47.81 8:48/M
266 AMANDA PARRILLI ATLANTA 11104 32 F 16 30-34 54:33.21 54:47.81 8:48/M
267 WALLACE W CARR ATLANTA 10825 67 M 3 65-69 54:34.42 54:40.49 8:48/M
268 DONNA BRAMLETT GRAYSON 10779 60 F 1 60-64 54:37.51 54:49.31 8:49/M
269 ELIZABETH ROBEY WOOD ATLANTA 11256 40 F 9 40-44 54:40.66 54:58.22 8:49/M
270 SHAWN STEGG ATLANTA 11200 59 M 19 55-59 54:41.04 54:53.28 8:49/M
271 NICHOLE ANDERSON KENNESAW 10737 28 F 13 25-29 54:58.08 55:24.60 8:52/M
272 GREGG ZANDY ALPHARETTA` 11264 56 M 20 55-59 55:06.21 55:09.14 8:53/M
273 MEGAN A STEPHENSON ATLANTA 11202 35 F 18 35-39 55:07.16 55:16.59 8:53/M
274 JEREMY LEVISON ATLANTA 11037 29 M 18 25-29 55:13.02 55:24.29 8:54/M
275 RALPH WILGUS III LAWRENCEVILLE 11286 43 M 30 40-44 55:15.18 55:31.88 8:55/M
276 THOMAS MOWERY MARIETTA 11080 55 M 21 55-59 55:16.15 55:28.96 8:55/M
277 MARK MANDERSON ATLANTA 11050 24 M 9 20-24 55:23.47 55:28.94 8:56/M
278 JIM CAMP AVONDALE ESTATES 10817 59 M 22 55-59 55:28.16 55:32.83 8:57/M
279 GEORGE VOEGTLIN TYRONE 11235 64 M 4 60-64 55:28.57 55:32.86 8:57/M
280 TIMOTHY THUMA JASPER 11221 44 M 31 40-44 55:29.26 55:40.91 8:57/M
281 CLAUDE SESSIONS ATLANTA 11300 67 M 4 65-69 55:29.98 55:48.93 8:57/M
282 JAMES MAH ACWORTH 11047 61 M 5 60-64 55:32.39 55:43.15 8:57/M
283 LAURA PLANK SANDY SPRINGS 11125 37 F 19 35-39 55:33.18 55:50.74 8:58/M
284 KEVIN MICHAEL BATES MARIETTA 10761 33 M 34 30-34 55:35.05 55:46.04 8:58/M
285 VINCENT AUBREY KENNESAW 10750 39 M 25 35-39 55:37.48 56:04.62 8:58/M
286 HANNAH CAMPBELL CUMMING 10820 34 F 17 30-34 55:41.19 55:49.85 8:59/M
287 DANA GURELA LAWRENCEVILLE 10946 41 F 10 40-44 55:41.58 56:14.75 8:59/M
288 ALAN FREEMAN DUNWOODY 10916 57 M 23 55-59 55:43.06 55:57.92 8:59/M
289 DAVID TAYLOE READ ATLANTA 11137 50 M 23 50-54 55:43.73 56:03.05 8:59/M
290 JAKE BODENHEIMER SMYRNA 10772 54 M 24 50-54 55:47.05 56:15.14 9:00/M
291 MARY JOAN NDUMIA ATLANTA 11277 28 F 14 25-29 55:53.74 55:54.91 9:01/M
292 BRYCE COOPER ANGELL ATLANTA 10738 34 M 35 30-34 55:54.12 56:01.27 9:01/M
293 RICHARD ROSENKOETTER JOHNS CREEK 11150 66 M 5 65-69 55:54.84 56:11.08 9:01/M
294 KIM FRANKLIN DUNWOODY 10913 29 F 15 25-29 55:58.14 56:06.68 9:02/M
295 DORENE GRAHAM ROSWELL 10936 50 F 7 50-54 56:00.20 56:06.54 9:02/M
296 WALTER COHEN SANDY SPRINGS 10842 60 M 6 60-64 56:02.16 56:19.28 9:02/M
297 CRAIG SHOEMAKER MARIETTA 11308 49 M 23 45-49 56:03.57 56:23.71 9:02/M
298 BECCA SHAW CUMMING 11176 35 F 20 35-39 56:03.75 56:18.04 9:02/M
299 VICTOR MARIANO SUWANEE 11052 52 M 25 50-54 56:13.84 56:23.82 9:04/M
300 SITI LOO ALPHARETTA 11041 50 F 8 50-54 56:19.50 56:49.09 9:05/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 ANKIT PATEL ATLANTA 11107 30 M 36 30-34 56:19.75 56:38.62 9:05/M
302 ROBERT E JOHNSON ATLANTA 11000 63 M 7 60-64 56:20.50 56:40.32 9:05/M
303 BRITT MORGAN DOOLITTLE TEGA CAY 10876 27 F 16 25-29 56:20.65 56:32.97 9:05/M
304 JOHN WATERHOUSE PEACHTREE CITY 11240 75 M 1 75-99 56:27.72 56:29.44 9:06/M
305 DONNA CARTEE ATLANTA 10830 50 F 9 50-54 56:28.60 56:35.24 9:06/M
306 JOE BRUCKNER ROSWELL 10801 66 M 6 65-69 56:44.04 57:04.91 9:09/M
307 STEPHANIE MCNAMER REX 11067 34 F 18 30-34 56:47.17 57:12.28 9:10/M
308 HARVEY L SANDERS AUBURN 11159 40 M 32 40-44 56:51.67 57:01.18 9:10/M
309 TERESA MORGAN LILBURN 11077 53 F 10 50-54 56:56.26 57:12.39 9:11/M
310 JACQUELINE M. WELCH LILBURNG 11244 41 F 11 40-44 57:00.21 57:18.78 9:12/M
311 BRIAN W HATTAWAY LILBURN 10959 43 M 33 40-44 57:01.60 57:25.95 9:12/M
312 BRADFORD SMITH ALPHARETTA 11189 37 M 26 35-39 57:03.26 57:18.16 9:12/M
313 BETTY LOBO ROSWELL 11310 35 F 21 35-39 57:06.71 57:10.40 9:13/M
314 GREG THOMPSON LAWRENCEVILLE 11219 49 M 24 45-49 57:10.80 57:42.96 9:13/M
315 GAIL WILSON ATLANTA 11251 55 F 3 55-59 57:12.95 57:15.60 9:14/M
316 DAVID JACOBS MARIETTA 10995 54 M 26 50-54 57:25.15 57:42.78 9:16/M
317 MICHAEL RYDER ATLANTA 11156 50 M 27 50-54 57:27.31 57:34.73 9:16/M
318 MATTHEW CANAVAN KENNESAW 10823 30 M 37 30-34 57:31.60 57:55.06 9:17/M
319 JENNIFER SHANNON ALPHARETTA 11171 45 F 6 45-49 57:33.58 58:04.80 9:17/M
320 STEPHEN HOPKINS PORT CHARLOTTE 10984 62 M 8 60-64 57:35.77 58:03.11 9:17/M
321 KENNETH PERIGNAT ATLANTA 11116 35 M 27 35-39 57:38.12 57:55.82 9:18/M
322 MICHAEL LEVINE ATLANTA 11036 67 M 7 65-69 57:42.14 57:43.14 9:18/M
323 SANDRA LEGATH ATLANTA 11034 51 F 11 50-54 57:42.32 57:45.83 9:18/M
324 CAROLINE DAUGHERTY ATLANTA 10860 14 F 1 11-14 57:44.04 58:01.94 9:19/M
325 GLENN CALDERA ATLANTA 10813 42 M 34 40-44 57:44.56 57:59.21 9:19/M
326 JAMIE HAMMONS SANDY SPRINGS 11289 55 M 24 55-59 57:45.41 58:06.40 9:19/M
327 NATALIE REIFMAN DUNWOODY 11139 22 F 6 20-24 57:45.59 57:55.79 9:19/M
328 KIMBERLY GILES ATLANTA 10931 24 F 7 20-24 57:45.71 57:55.81 9:19/M
329 NANCY NUSBAUM ATLANTA 11091 40 F 12 40-44 57:45.75 58:05.51 9:19/M
330 LAUREN SPANJER ATLANTA 11196 28 F 17 25-29 57:47.11 58:10.42 9:19/M
331 DANIEL COFFER KENNESAW 10841 44 M 35 40-44 57:59.57 58:19.17 9:21/M
332 STEVEN FOX ATLANTA 10911 64 M 9 60-64 57:59.66 58:00.42 9:21/M
333 ROCHELLE DOYLE ROSWELL 10878 42 F 13 40-44 57:59.82 58:13.74 9:21/M
334 BETTY AMEND ATLANTA 10735 50 F 12 50-54 58:05.25 58:14.99 9:22/M
335 ANDREW SENG ATLANTA 11169 33 M 38 30-34 58:07.32 58:21.59 9:22/M
336 SUSAN CAMP ATLANTA 10819 31 F 19 30-34 58:13.23 58:30.51 9:23/M
337 JENNY HILL ATLANTA 10976 45 F 7 45-49 58:13.60 58:24.78 9:23/M
338 MARK DAVISON MARIETTA 10865 51 M 28 50-54 58:21.13 58:42.43 9:25/M
339 LAURA SURRETT ROSWELL 11210 45 F 8 45-49 58:37.33 59:04.18 9:27/M
340 KLAUS SORENSEN ROSWELL 11312 49 M 25 45-49 58:55.91 59:25.18 9:30/M
341 KRISTIN CROSSMAN CUMMING 10855 42 F 14 40-44 59:03.17 59:24.23 9:31/M
342 CHERYL BRUMMOND ALPHARETTA 10802 40 F 15 40-44 59:05.56 59:31.81 9:32/M
343 CARAN BRAMLETTE LILBURN 10780 57 F 4 55-59 59:13.22 59:29.99 9:33/M
344 JOHN ALMOND ATLANTA 10731 60 M 10 60-64 59:13.38 59:15.30 9:33/M
345 LESLIE CAMPIS ATLANTA 10822 52 F 13 50-54 59:32.48 59:52.54 9:36/M
346 ANNIE BANKS ATLANTA 10755 42 F 16 40-44 59:41.87 59:52.56 9:38/M
347 NEAL STUBBLEFIELD TUCKER 11205 53 M 29 50-54 59:42.34 59:52.17 9:38/M
348 EDWARD BUCKLEY LILBURN 10806 53 M 30 50-54 59:47.07 1:00:01.69 9:39/M
349 THOMAS FOWLKES DECATUR 10910 38 M 28 35-39 59:59.62 1:00:20.09 9:40/M
350 JEANNE TROPPER ATLANTA 11225 56 F 5 55-59 1:00:06.52 1:00:26.93 9:42/M
351 RONNIE BROWNELL BIG CANOE 10799 62 M 11 60-64 1:00:15.03 1:00:29.19 9:43/M
352 CYNTHIA FINNIGAN ATLANTA 10905 57 F 6 55-59 1:00:17.95 1:00:23.62 9:43/M
353 HERBERT DAVID BORENSTEIN ATLANTA 10774 58 M 25 55-59 1:00:37.14 1:01:02.60 9:47/M
354 BECKY JENKINS POWDER SPRINGS 10997 28 F 18 25-29 1:00:55.64 1:01:09.13 9:50/M
355 BRENDA KENNEDY LAWRENCEVILLE 11280 42 F 17 40-44 1:00:56.80 1:01:18.42 9:50/M
356 MICHAEL KENNEDY LAWRENCEVILLE 11279 49 M 26 45-49 1:00:57.04 1:01:19.17 9:50/M
357 LOIS ANN GILMORE JANESVILLE 10932 80 F 1 75-99 1:01:02.53 1:01:14.15 9:51/M
358 MARY PICK ATLANTA 11123 58 F 7 55-59 1:01:25.39 1:01:33.11 9:54/M
359 ERIC BRUMMOND ALPHARETTA 10803 40 M 36 40-44 1:01:31.77 1:01:58.99 9:55/M
360 AARON PARKER BYRON 11101 16 M 3 15-19 1:01:42.67 1:02:10.92 9:57/M
361 HERM MANDERSON ATLANTA 11049 62 M 12 60-64 1:01:46.04 1:01:51.98 9:58/M
362 JEFF MUEHLHAUSER SMYRNA 11081 35 M 29 35-39 1:01:52.07 1:02:01.95 9:59/M
363 DAYLE PARKER BYRON 11102 44 M 37 40-44 1:01:53.36 1:02:21.60 9:59/M
364 NICHOLAS H HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH 10967 44 M 38 40-44 1:01:56.44 1:02:18.50 9:59/M
365 HARMON W. CALDWELL, JR. ATLANTA 10815 62 M 13 60-64 1:02:04.28 1:02:13.20 10:01/M
366 CHARLOTTE ROLLINS ATLANTA 11148 26 F 19 25-29 1:02:06.63 1:02:30.15 10:01/M
367 JOSHUA C HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH 10965 11 M 1 11-14 1:02:19.93 1:02:40.81 10:03/M
368 TRICIA DAVIDSON ATLANTA 10863 26 F 20 25-29 1:02:48.99 1:02:59.24 10:08/M
369 T. WAYNE BRANNON TYRONE 10784 63 M 14 60-64 1:03:08.82 1:03:13.06 10:11/M
370 LEAH FULFORD ATLANTA 10917 23 F 8 20-24 1:03:09.04 1:03:15.14 10:11/M
371 TREENA PARISH JASPER 11100 39 F 22 35-39 1:03:15.18 1:03:29.00 10:12/M
372 CATHERINE D. BOWMAN SANDY SPRINGS 10775 49 F 9 45-49 1:03:17.36 1:03:38.28 10:12/M
373 LISA T HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH 10966 43 F 18 40-44 1:03:17.84 1:03:38.96 10:12/M
374 CHARLES C HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH 10964 43 M 39 40-44 1:03:33.85 1:03:55.88 10:15/M
375 REBECCA BURNAUGH SMYRNA 10808 41 F 19 40-44 1:03:51.76 1:04:10.03 10:18/M
376 CARLA BRAMLETTE ATLANTA 10781 55 F 8 55-59 1:04:02.62 1:04:19.04 10:20/M
377 BUSHRA SIDDIQI ATLANTA 11181 30 F 20 30-34 1:04:06.62 1:04:11.22 10:20/M
378 STUART BERNSTEIN ATLANTA 10764 36 M 30 35-39 1:04:41.41 1:05:07.48 10:26/M
379 LORI HEYS ATLANTA 10973 44 F 20 40-44 1:04:46.14 1:04:59.36 10:27/M
380 MARA LAPP ATLANTA 11030 34 F 21 30-34 1:04:54.09 1:05:11.74 10:28/M
381 FRANK FLYNN ROSWELL 10907 74 M 2 70-74 1:04:55.29 1:05:13.23 10:28/M
382 KATE A JACKSON ATLANTA 10992 39 F 23 35-39 1:05:01.47 1:05:16.10 10:29/M
383 MARK STEPHENS DULUTH 11201 56 M 26 55-59 1:05:03.52 1:05:20.07 10:30/M
384 RICHARD WANG ATLANTA 11238 34 M 39 30-34 1:05:03.73 1:05:29.61 10:30/M
385 ROSIE RAINIERI SUWANEE 11134 39 F 24 35-39 1:05:17.47 1:05:30.07 10:32/M
386 DOROTHY LYNCH SNELLVILLE 11297 57 F 9 55-59 1:05:19.97 1:05:43.13 10:32/M
387 JENN GREEN ATLANTA 10939 33 F 22 30-34 1:05:23.88 1:05:42.29 10:33/M
388 GAYLE FERRIS CANTON 10901 49 F 10 45-49 1:05:27.06 1:05:49.19 10:33/M
389 TOM MURRAY ATLANTA 11268 47 M 27 45-49 1:05:31.15 1:05:40.73 10:34/M
390 RICK BLUE SANDY SPRINGS 10770 64 M 15 60-64 1:05:31.48 1:05:50.24 10:34/M
391 LAUREN KEANE MARIETTA 11011 25 F 21 25-29 1:05:31.94 1:05:40.11 10:34/M
392 EVELYN DENISE ASHLEY SANDY SPRINGS 10743 46 F 11 45-49 1:05:32.39 1:05:42.83 10:34/M
393 PATRICIA C SALVADORE ATLANTA 11157 46 F 12 45-49 1:05:32.53 1:05:42.72 10:34/M
394 HARMON W. CALDWELL, III ATLATNA 10814 35 M 31 35-39 1:06:08.07 1:06:15.65 10:40/M
395 KAREN SUTTON SNELLVILLE 11212 49 F 13 45-49 1:06:13.41 1:06:24.62 10:41/M
396 MELISSA HUMPHRIES DUNWOODY 10988 42 F 21 40-44 1:06:18.05 1:06:31.10 10:42/M
397 LISA SEIGLE DUNWOODY 11168 35 F 25 35-39 1:06:18.11 1:06:31.11 10:42/M
398 THOMAS GAMBLE ATLANTA 10918 30 M 40 30-34 1:06:40.14 1:06:59.07 10:45/M
399 KIMBERLY HUNT ATLANTA 10990 43 F 22 40-44 1:06:49.71 1:06:54.16 10:47/M
400 KIM DAUGHERTY ATLANTA 10861 44 F 23 40-44 1:06:54.91 1:07:13.14 10:47/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 ELAINE FENTON ATLANTA 10897 62 F 2 60-64 1:06:56.72 1:07:12.23 10:48/M
402 VALERIE BRESLOW MARIETTA 10788 52 F 14 50-54 1:06:57.52 1:07:11.81 10:48/M
403 GERI MILLER DECATUR 11299 46 F 14 45-49 1:07:01.32 1:08:18.40 10:49/M
404 SCOTT KILLEBREW MARIETTA 11020 60 M 16 60-64 1:07:01.94 1:07:26.27 10:49/M
405 CATHY HICKIS ROSWELL 10974 54 F 15 50-54 1:07:26.93 1:07:33.57 10:53/M
406 ALLEGRA COLEMAN LILBURN 10844 27 F 22 25-29 1:07:34.82 1:07:49.97 10:54/M
407 BRENDA ALDER DULUTH 10727 42 F 24 40-44 1:08:02.41 1:08:12.20 10:58/M
408 NELL BROWNELL BIG CANOE 10798 61 F 3 60-64 1:08:24.84 1:08:38.77 11:02/M
409 JOHN DUFFOO ALPHARETTA 10881 39 M 32 35-39 1:08:28.28 1:08:44.01 11:03/M
410 KENNETH KEATING KENNESAW 11013 40 M 40 40-44 1:08:38.45 1:09:00.05 11:04/M
411 HEIDI BRESSLER ATLANTA 10789 31 F 23 30-34 1:08:38.83 1:08:58.08 11:04/M
412 APRIL SUZANNE WEST BUFORD 11246 30 F 24 30-34 1:08:42.36 1:09:04.26 11:05/M
413 BETH PENLAND ATLANTA 11115 38 F 26 35-39 1:08:52.09 1:09:12.03 11:06/M
414 MELISSA BUNDY ATLANTA 10807 36 F 27 35-39 1:08:53.12 1:09:11.93 11:07/M
415 J. CRAIG HONAMAN ATLANTA 10982 67 M 8 65-69 1:09:08.50 1:09:20.10 11:09/M
416 MEG MARLAND ROSWELL 11053 47 F 15 45-49 1:09:40.77 1:10:08.28 11:14/M
417 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA 10756 57 M 27 55-59 1:10:28.35 1:10:44.43 11:22/M
418 TERRIKA BARHAM SMYRNA 10757 27 F 23 25-29 1:10:29.30 1:10:44.77 11:22/M
419 MATT SHADE MARIETTA 11170 69 M 9 65-69 1:11:56.40 1:12:08.73 11:36/M
420 TERESA HARTMAN ROSWELL 10956 47 F 16 45-49 1:11:58.85 1:12:29.40 11:36/M
421 KATE COCHRAN DECATUR 10840 29 F 24 25-29 1:12:03.49 1:12:17.18 11:37/M
422 JOSEPH PELLEGRINO ATLANTA 11112 65 M 10 65-69 1:12:12.42 1:12:37.27 11:39/M
423 CINDY VOEGTLIN TYRONE 11234 49 F 17 45-49 1:12:18.61 1:12:43.40 11:40/M
424 AMBER GUNNIN NEWNAN 10945 27 F 25 25-29 1:12:18.77 1:12:43.91 11:40/M
425 JOHN BOWMAN EAST POINT 10776 53 M 31 50-54 1:12:26.85 1:12:49.20 11:41/M
426 WAYNE GILMORE JANESVILLE 10933 77 M 2 75-99 1:13:05.94 1:13:29.49 11:47/M
427 SAM HARTIN DUNWOODY 10955 69 M 11 65-69 1:13:09.48 1:13:25.03 11:48/M
428 LINDA J PINNER SUWANEE 11124 57 F 10 55-59 1:13:36.42 1:13:55.04 11:52/M
429 DEBBIE FRANKLIN DUNWOODY 10912 56 F 11 55-59 1:13:45.20 1:14:08.07 11:54/M
430 AMLIE LEWIS ATLANTA 11038 54 F 16 50-54 1:14:16.27 1:14:39.00 11:59/M
431 MARIANNE ROBERTS NORCROSS 11142 53 F 17 50-54 1:15:46.75 1:15:54.34 12:13/M
432 LINDA PELLEGRINO ATLANTA 11113 62 F 4 60-64 1:15:56.43 1:16:23.38 12:15/M
433 CAROL HOBAN KENNESAW 10978 44 F 25 40-44 1:16:50.93 1:17:20.02 12:24/M
434 VICTOR RAMOS KENNESAW 11135 40 M 41 40-44 1:16:51.30 1:17:19.86 12:24/M
435 MARCIA D WARE ATLANTA 11239 39 F 28 35-39 1:19:20.60 1:19:34.35 12:48/M
436 CYNDY GAY ROSWELL 10924 41 F 26 40-44 1:19:53.73 1:20:03.32 12:53/M
437 WALT GAY ROSWELL 10925 44 M 42 40-44 1:19:54.57 1:20:03.36 12:53/M
438 MATT SNAGE ALPHARETTA 11193 34 M 41 30-34 1:19:55.21 1:20:10.46 12:53/M
439 JENNIFER RAO SANDY SPRINGS 11136 38 F 29 35-39 1:21:27.58 1:21:50.44 13:08/M
440 LURETTE JONES WOODSTOCK 11008 51 F 18 50-54 1:24:28.05 1:24:41.91 13:37/M
441 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL 10843 79 M 3 75-99 1:27:50.96 1:28:00.00 14:10/M