Top Tennessee Grand Prix runners for the 2011-2012 season.

Female 11 to 14

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Brooke Underwood 49 1 8
Olivia Jarvis 37 2 3
Monet Harriman 23 3 3
Sara Woods 21 4 3
Evora Kreis 19 5 3
RACHEL LAYNE 17 6 3
Elizabeth Babb 15 7 3
Julianna Justice 13 8 3
Anna Wysmierski 10 9 3
Cara Hannel 6 10 3

Female 15 to 19

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Jenny Iwanyszyn 39 1 3
Rachel Jared 31 2 3
Amy Morgan 25 3 3
Haley Grinder 20 4 3
Laura Newman 20 4 3
Laina McCroskey 18 5 3
Jodi Anderson 14 6 3
Kelsey Detwiler 13 7 3
Lauren Jared 13 7 3
Tori Daugherty 8 8 3
Kim Deck 5 9 3

Female 20 to 24

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Ashley Bryant 49 1 5
Brittney Lawson 37 2 4
Jessica Iwanyszyn 31 3 3
Kelsey Godfrey 14 4 3
Becka Moore 9 5 3

Female 25 to 29

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Nicole Shuey 21 1 3
Jessica Smith 18 2 3
Rachel Null 12 3 5
Brandi Jones 11 4 3
Wynne Presley 10 5 3
Jessica Griffin 9 6 3
Tiffany Lesko 8 7 3
Liz Clark 7 8 3
Bonnie Mellott 6 9 3
Jacqueline Watkins 6 9 3
Megan Duncan 5 10 3
Natalie Carter 4 11 3
Ana Jaspe 3 12 4

Female 30 to 34

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Becky Grindstaff 126 1 17
Angie Clark 46 2 4
Racheal Mason 44 3 3
Laura Finney 26 4 3
Muna Rodriquez 25 5 3
Jana Harvey 24 6 4
CHASITY HOWARD 19 7 3
Teresa Stimson 18 8 3
Amanda Underwood 17 9 9
Amy Maberry 15 10 4
Leanne Dibrell 15 10 4
Shannon Roeper 15 10 3
April Hayes 13 11 4
Miranda Stockton 13 11 3
Melanie Paul 12 12 3
Amber Webb 11 13 3
Anna Dilts 11 13 4
Jodie McCarter 11 13 4
Jamie Graves 10 14 3
Melanie Reagan 9 15 6
Jennifer Hackbarth 8 16 3
Shameka Pollard 5 17 3
Amy Bashford 3 18 3
Mary Ellen Pautler 3 18 5
Jana Freels 2 19 3
Lauren Benson 1 20 3

Female 35 to 39

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Michelle Trujillo 48 1 5
Leigh Ann Burgess 42 2 5
Jennifer Shope 35 3 3
Stephanie Hardin 32 4 4
Kathryn Woodall 26 5 3
Susan Collins 22 6 3
Leah Casey 20 7 4
Jennifer Goins 19 8 5
Mihae James 17 9 4
Amy Leblanc 10 10 3
Marie Durbin 10 10 3
Susan Scott 10 10 3
Susie Easter 9 11 3
Chastity Landers 7 12 3
Sally Joines 7 12 3
ANGELA CONATSER 6 13 3
ANJANETTE CONLEY 5 14 3
Kelly Ross Justice 5 14 3
Michelle Williams 5 14 3
Andrea Sansone 3 15 3
Teresa Deck 3 15 3

Female 40 to 44

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Linda Davis 89 1 11
Becca Russell 61 2 7
Jasmin Keller 50 3 5
Denise Zinsmaster 47 4 4
Becky Gasque 45 5 5
Norma Robbins 34 6 4
Reagan Greer 31 7 5
Miranda Goss 30 8 3
Tonya Sims 25 9 3
Lori Woods 24 10 3
Jeanette Wysmierski 22 11 3
Marianne Gansley 18 12 3
Susan Stroud 18 12 3
Kim Fry 17 13 3
Sandy Moss 17 13 5
Amy Hudson 16 14 3
Kelly Foster 14 15 3
Regina Holloway 14 15 4
Christie Birdwell 12 16 3
Carrie Fredrick 11 17 3
Beth Troyer 10 18 4
Melissa Carver 10 18 3
Juliana Bartra 9 19 3
Pam Allen 7 20 3
Tami Galik 5 21 3
Debbie Lamoree 4 22 3
Jennifer Williams 4 22 3
Laura Osgood 4 22 3
Laurie Houston 4 22 5
Barbara Hatchett 2 23 3
Marcia Riddle 1 24 4
Tina James 1 24 3

Female 45 to 49

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Theresa Grinder 60 1 5
Kelly Davis 50 2 5
Susan Hanks 34 3 4
Marsha Morton 30 4 3
Michelle Shokoui 30 4 3
Kristi Jared 29 5 3
Jeannie Hibbert 27 6 4
Teresa Sexton 26 7 3
Paula Livingston 18 8 3
Gale Stone 11 9 3
Kathy Browning 9 10 3
Rhonda England 8 11 3
Wendy Ward 8 11 3
Shelley Weiss 6 12 5
Barbara Metzger 5 13 3
Karen Anderson 5 13 3

Female 50 to 54

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Becky Tener 40 1 5
Tracy Epps 40 1 3
June Cantrell 35 2 4
Laurie Gregory 35 2 5
Shawna Peace 33 3 3
Helen Agee 24 4 3
Veronica Cunningham 15 5 3
Lisa Sipf 11 6 4
Debbie Toomey 10 7 3
Joanna Kluck 7 8 4
Peggy Kane 7 8 4
Christine McMurray 6 9 3
Robyn Floyd 2 10 3

Female 55 to 59

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Vickie Braden 28 1 3
Kim Weaver 26 2 3
Suzi Backstrom 24 3 3
Teresa Williams 24 3 3
Jennie Ivey 23 4 3
Leann Adkins 18 5 3
Diane Brown 17 6 3
Sandra Vincent 16 7 3
Barbara Watkins 13 8 3
Norma Cuthell 10 9 3

Female 60 to 64

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Martha Anderson 50 1 4
Jeanne Fair 48 2 5
Doris Brown 43 3 4
Hope Gianni 29 4 3
Kathy Buckingham 16 5 3

Female 65 to 69

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Joyce Ingram 47 1 5
Delma Hendley 19 2 3

Female 70 to 74

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Jo Lay 50 1 5

Male 1 to 10

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Ryan Hatchett 30 1 3
Wesley Johnson 21 2 3
Archer Waddell 20 3 4
Logan Delara 17 4 5

Male 11 to 14

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Will Burgess 97 1 11
Paul Cianciolo 23 2 3
Dalton James 15 3 4
Brock Warwick 12 4 3
Dalton Delara 8 5 3
Dorian Graves 8 5 3

Male 15 to 19

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Andrew Layne 47 1 5
Logan Denson 27 2 3
Charles Ingram 19 3 3
Dillon Coada 7 4 3
Sam Rose 6 5 3

Male 20 to 24

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Cameron Lawson 27 1 3
Matt Stephens 13 2 3

Male 25 to 29

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Max Paquette 39 1 4
Andy Baksa 30 2 3
Tommy Mead 21 3 3
Joshua Gentry 11 4 3
Chris Cavalaris 9 5 3
Charles Hale 7 6 3
Chad MacKie 6 7 3
Patrick Lynn 4 8 3
Chris Waddell 2 9 5

Male 30 to 34

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Brian Shelton 48 1 4
Daniel Coonce 33 2 3
Jeremy Sexton 29 3 3
Alan Judd 21 4 3
Keith Akard 20 5 4
Seth Hudson 14 6 3
Brian Brockman 11 7 4
Matthew Kirby 7 8 4
Matt Wynne 5 9 3
Ivan Murguia 4 10 3
Brandon Moody 3 11 3
Matthew Graves 3 11 4
Jason Childers 1 12 4

Male 35 to 39

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Travis Crouch 38 1 4
Eric Burgess 37 2 4
David Bechler 30 3 3
Jonathan Casey 30 3 4
Brad Burleson 28 4 4
Andrew Creek 25 5 3
Andrew Self 25 5 4
Thomas Pinner 23 6 3
Timothy Bird 21 7 4
Bill Sharp 20 8 3
Jon Overholt 17 9 3
Paul Barongan 17 9 3
Robert Ward 16 10 4
David Webb 4 11 3
Richard Cox 3 12 3

Male 40 to 44

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Bradley Grindstaff 169 1 19
Eric Burgess 57 2 7
Joe Bedford 38 3 5
Robert Branson 34 4 4
Ron Domitrovic 32 5 5
Rick Jarvis 31 6 3
Michael Sugarman 24 7 3
Rance Frye 23 8 3
Joel Reed 17 9 7
Mark Daniels 16 10 3
Scott Echternacht 12 11 3
John Lowery 9 12 5
Rod Brumley 4 13 3
Terry Turner 4 13 3

Male 45 to 49

[ back to top ]
Name Points Rank Events Participated
Billy Glen Kennedy 44 1 6
Kent Moore 35 2 4
Jerry Monroe 32 3 4
Jeffrey Everett 31 4 4
Dean Sharp 27 5 6
Gary Kennedy 26 6 4
Tim Galyon 26 6 3
Jeffrey Long 25 7 3
Russell Johnson 23 8 4
Greg Porter 19 9 5
Phil Kaplan 17 10 3
Mike Roberts 15 11 3
Tim Ford 15 11 3
Bennett Jared 14 12 3
Scott Haas 14 12 3
Dewayne Galyon 13 13 3
David Howard 8 14 3
Ned Babb 3 15 3